Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4993 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.491.603.11.35.3add to basket
4502[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.571.693.22.47.5add to basket
4503[+]chartZI Investec Invest Grade Corporate Bond (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD24.4326.273.83.511.1add to basket
4504[+]chartZI Investec UK Special Situations IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP12.3713.302.719.8n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartZI Japanese Yen Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY126.15135.65-0.6-1.1-3.1add to basket
4506[+]chartZI JF Asean (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD129.47139.2118.115.77.0add to basket
4507[+]chartZI JF Eastern Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD202.74218.0018.220.230.2add to basket
4508[+]chartZI JF Indonesia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD29.7932.0417.015.18.1add to basket
4509[+]chartZI JF Korea (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD57.6361.9724.625.813.5add to basket
4510[+]chartZI JF Malaysia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD56.9361.2120.512.5-18.1add to basket
4511[+]chartZI JF Pacific Securities (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD351.15377.5824.529.630.5add to basket
4512[+]chartZI JGF - Jupiter Global Convertibles USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.381.483.87.9n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZI JP Morgan Eastern (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD345.11371.0927.433.120.8add to basket
4514[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD9.9110.6512.58.8-24.3add to basket
4515[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.272.4511.67.2-27.7add to basket
4516[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD18.7420.1524.527.810.8add to basket
4517[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR18.6720.0816.529.6n/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.982.1312.811.3-16.7add to basket
4519[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.5726.4213.713.0-12.8add to basket
4520[+]chartZI JPM Global Dynamic USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.2614.259.717.711.8add to basket
4521[+]chartZI JPM Global Macro SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.651.77-3.05.645.9add to basket
4522[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) A EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR11.8012.69-9.013.6-20.1add to basket
4523[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD8.148.75-2.711.9-34.3add to basket
4524[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.660.71-9.712.0-23.6add to basket
4525[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.440.47-3.510.5-37.3add to basket
4526[+]chartZI JPM JF India (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD33.8136.3623.412.826.2add to basket
4527[+]chartZI JPM Natural Resources T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP5.275.67-5.928.2n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZI JPM SingaporeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.101.1817.316.5-2.9add to basket
4529[+]chartZI JPMorgan ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.506.9917.314.12.7add to basket
4530[+]chartZI JPMorgan Asia GrowthZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.171.2631.233.829.8add to basket
4531[+]chartZI JPMorgan EasternZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.196.6526.431.215.9add to basket
4532[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global DynamicZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.311.408.815.96.6add to basket
4533[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global Macro Balanced Hedged SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.301.403.0-2.75.4add to basket
4534[+]chartZI JPMorgan Global Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP78.9684.91-4.830.3n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.942.0922.511.220.6add to basket
4536[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndonesiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.9916.213.43.7add to basket
4537[+]chartZI JPMorgan JF India SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.882.0217.915.433.8add to basket
4538[+]chartZI JPMorgan KoreaZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.194.5123.724.08.9add to basket
4539[+]chartZI JPMorgan MalaysiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.5319.611.0-21.4add to basket
4540[+]chartZI JPMorgan Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP5.335.73-5.928.2n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartZI JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.988.5823.627.725.2add to basket
4542[+]chartZI JPMorgan TaiwanZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.952.1018.225.014.3add to basket
4543[+]chartZI JPY Money Market (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY123.01132.27-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
4544[+]chartZI JPY Money Market IWAZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY116.17124.91-0.6-1.1-3.1add to basket
4545[+]chartZI Jupiter China WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.321.4214.946.7n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZI Jupiter Climate Change Solutions GBP(IPP) L GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP14.7215.8311.332.940.6add to basket
4547[+]chartZI Jupiter Climate Change Solutions USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.6613.112.9-0.1add to basket
4548[+]chartZI Jupiter EcologyZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.894.1810.330.235.2add to basket
4549[+]chartZI Jupiter Ecology (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP4.024.3211.232.241.4add to basket
4550[+]chartZI Jupiter European OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.391.5020.513.1n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Dynamic Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.381.482.75.09.4add to basket
4552[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.032.1823.833.155.8add to basket
4553[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.811.9519.217.842.9add to basket
4554[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Financials (IPP) L USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD11.5512.4116.820.216.3add to basket
4555[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Financials USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.9915.918.511.2add to basket
4556[+]chartZI Jupiter Income Trust WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.608.177.123.6n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZI Jupiter India SelectZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.731.8625.832.449.7add to basket
4558[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.761.904.09.615.8add to basket
4559[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.541.6611.68.3-4.9add to basket
4560[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.012.163.913.722.0add to basket
4561[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.761.8911.512.40.2add to basket
4562[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real ReturnZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.421.536.16.5n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real Return Inst SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.421.526.06.3n/aadd to basket
4564[+]chartZI Jupiter Strategic Total Return EUR (IPP) L EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR10.9011.720.71.31.2add to basket
4565[+]chartZI Jupiter Strategic Total Return USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.370.91.5-0.5add to basket
4566[+]chartZI Kames Ethical Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.892.034.6n/an/aadd to basket
4567[+]chartZI Kames Ethical Corporate Bond IPP GWRZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.892.034.6n/an/aadd to basket
4568[+]chartZI L&G Diversified EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.051.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
4569[+]chartZI Life Managed APGZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.921.9n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZI Life Managed AURZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.561.688.9n/an/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartZI Life Managed CCVZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.921.8n/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZI Life Managed RBSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.581.698.9n/an/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZI Life Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.921.9n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZI Loomis Sayles Multisector IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.731.865.16.21.7add to basket
4575[+]chartZI Loomis Sayles MultiSector Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD17.3618.676.07.97.0add to basket
4576[+]chartZI Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.291.391.8n/an/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartZI Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.403.9n/an/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartZI Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.291.391.9n/an/aadd to basket
4579[+]chartZI Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.291.392.6n/an/aadd to basket
4580[+]chartZI Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.404.2n/an/aadd to basket
4581[+]chartZI Lyxor Epsilon Managed FuturesZurich InternationalHedgeUSD1.221.31-0.1-10.71.4add to basket
4582[+]chartZI Lyxor Epsilon Managed Futures (IPP) H1Zurich InternationalHedgeUSD10.2811.050.9-8.97.5add to basket
4583[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD12.9513.9213.015.24.1add to basket
4584[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP13.7714.8010.433.6n/aadd to basket
4585[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP13.5914.6210.433.7n/aadd to basket
4586[+]chartZI M&G Global Basics USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.621.7412.113.4-0.8add to basket
4587[+]chartZI M&G Global Leaders (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD12.3613.298.617.08.2add to basket
4588[+]chartZI M&G Global Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.286.756.135.7n/aadd to basket
4589[+]chartZI M&G Global Leaders WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.356.836.135.7n/aadd to basket
4590[+]chartZI M&G Managed Growth (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.211.307.340.943.1add to basket
4591[+]chartZI ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.921.8n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartZI Managed ABYZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.739.0n/an/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartZI Managed Currency ex ADIAZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.251.33-0.6-1.0-4.1add to basket
4594[+]chartZI Managed EDRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.9n/an/aadd to basket
4595[+]chartZI Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.611.738.921.9n/aadd to basket
4596[+]chartZI Matthews Asia Dividend USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.012.1717.916.218.1add to basket
4597[+]chartZI Matthews Pacific Tiger USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.922.0620.715.115.6add to basket
4598[+]chartZI Medium Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.453.8n/an/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartZI Medium Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.331.436.1n/an/aadd to basket
4600[+]chartZI Medium Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.351.454.0n/an/aadd to basket