Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5190 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI Storebrand Likviditet RVN NOKZurich InternationalMoney MarketNOK10,514.5511,305.970.61.44.6add to basket
4502[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IGZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,159.751,247.040.62.46.2add to basket
4503[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,121.301,205.700.62.46.3add to basket
4504[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG20 RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,099.281,182.020.42.25.2add to basket
4505[+]chartZI Swedish Krona Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK4.624.927.68.19.0add to basket
4506[+]chartZI TCW Emerging Markets Local Currency Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1,097.491,180.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZI Templeton Asian BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.281.382.14.2-3.3add to basket
4508[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Growth $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.801.9410.721.5n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.691.828.819.9n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZI Templeton BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.731.8618.838.940.5add to basket
4511[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.501.611.86.1n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.721.858.519.822.6add to basket
4513[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.584.9212.229.227.5add to basket
4514[+]chartZI Templeton Global $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.461.588.812.7n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.291.38-1.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.401.51-1.5-2.4-4.4add to basket
4517[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.282.45-0.4-0.2-1.2add to basket
4518[+]chartZI Templeton Global Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.504.47.9n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZI Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.243.4912.819.624.6add to basket
4520[+]chartZI Templeton Global Total ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.712.910.01.31.7add to basket
4521[+]chartZI Threadneedle (Lux) USD High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.461.57-0.32.09.0add to basket
4522[+]chartZI Threadneedle AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.659.3113.720.633.3add to basket
4523[+]chartZI Threadneedle American APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.253.495.69.2n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartZI Threadneedle American Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.697.198.78.622.8add to basket
4525[+]chartZI Threadneedle AsiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.725.0814.033.131.4add to basket
4526[+]chartZI Threadneedle Dollar BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.382.56-2.1-0.4-0.4add to basket
4527[+]chartZI Threadneedle Emerging Market BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD6.096.55-0.44.512.7add to basket
4528[+]chartZI Threadneedle Enhanced CommoditiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.371.475.6-0.9-17.5add to basket
4529[+]chartZI Threadneedle European BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.032.18-0.9-1.7-3.7add to basket
4530[+]chartZI Threadneedle European Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityEUR12.5813.537.717.543.1add to basket
4531[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.122.28-0.54.80.2add to basket
4532[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Equity Income USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.571.689.212.816.6add to basket
4533[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.132.295.512.648.1add to basket
4534[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBP WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.123.366.714.9n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.103.3414.526.333.5add to basket
4536[+]chartZI Threadneedle JapanZurich InternationalEquityJPY120.58129.6510.617.420.2add to basket
4537[+]chartZI Threadneedle Latin AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.666.089.116.710.1add to basket
4538[+]chartZI Threadneedle Pan EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR4.624.972.06.04.6add to basket
4539[+]chartZI Threadneedle Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP3.263.50-3.7-2.35.0add to basket
4540[+]chartZI Threadneedle Strategic Bond £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.321.42-0.61.4n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartZI Threadneedle UKZurich InternationalEquityGBP5.906.35-1.42.317.7add to basket
4542[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Equity Income GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.431.54-4.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Growth & Income £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.441.55-3.80.1n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityGBP10.5711.362.021.863.5add to basket
4545[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.461.57-0.63.9n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.461.57-0.63.9n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartZI UBS Australian Dollar BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestAUD2.362.54-0.21.83.7add to basket
4548[+]chartZI UBS Australian EquityZurich InternationalEquityAUD3.083.316.96.3-0.1add to basket
4549[+]chartZI UBS Swiss EquityZurich InternationalEquityCHF1.451.550.29.214.3add to basket
4550[+]chartZI UBS Swiss Franc Bond CHFZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF1.451.56-1.6-2.4-2.8add to basket
4551[+]chartZI UK Capital Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityGBX443.40471.70-1.11.914.9add to basket
4552[+]chartZI US Dollar AdventurousZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.405.8110.822.527.0add to basket
4553[+]chartZI US Dollar Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.436.916.712.115.8add to basket
4554[+]chartZI US Dollar CautiousZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.592.793.27.27.9add to basket
4555[+]chartZI US Dollar DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.072.23-0.12.91.5add to basket
4556[+]chartZI US Dollar High Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.461.579.2n/an/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZI US Dollar Low Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.34-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.454.8n/an/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium-High Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.421.538.0n/an/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZI US Dollar Medium-Low Risk - NEXZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.380.1n/an/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartZI US Dollar Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.052.210.20.5-0.2add to basket
4562[+]chartZI US dollar Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.360.20.50.1add to basket
4563[+]chartZI US Dollar PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.697.199.517.422.0add to basket
4564[+]chartZI USB US Equity RP1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.181.272.62.8n/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartZI USB US Equity T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.191.282.62.7n/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartZI USD Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD5.405.8110.822.5n/aadd to basket
4567[+]chartZI USD Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.436.926.712.1n/aadd to basket
4568[+]chartZI USD Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.592.793.27.2n/aadd to basket
4569[+]chartZI USD Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.072.23-0.12.9n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZI USD Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.697.199.517.4n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartZI Vanguard European Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.5026.347.6n/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index EUR - SCLZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR101.36108.98-1.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index EUR-JDEZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR99.82107.33-1.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index GAVIZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF128.03137.67-2.0-0.6n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index LMLZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD140.38150.95-0.71.8n/aadd to basket
4576[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD - SCLZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD143.58154.39-0.71.7n/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD143.73154.55-0.71.86.0add to basket
4578[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD-JDEZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD169.22181.96-0.81.7n/aadd to basket
4579[+]chartZI Vanguard Japan Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD236.86254.6913.1n/an/aadd to basket
4580[+]chartZI Vanguard US 500 Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD30.1432.4112.7n/an/aadd to basket
4581[+]chartZI Vanguard US Government Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD179.41192.91-2.6-0.41.3add to basket
4582[+]chartZI Vanguard US Government Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD179.03192.51-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
4583[+]chartZI Vanguard US Govt Bond Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD179.45192.96-2.6-0.41.4add to basket
4584[+]chartZI Vanguard US Govt Bond Index-JTIZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD192.74207.25-2.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
4585[+]chartZI Very High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.451.564.74.8n/aadd to basket
4586[+]chartZI Very High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.411.511.65.7n/aadd to basket
4587[+]chartZI Very High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.551.6710.414.2n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartZI Very High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.461.579.28.8n/aadd to basket
4589[+]chartZI Very High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.631.7511.719.3n/aadd to basket
4590[+]chartZI Very Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.241.33-0.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
4591[+]chartZI Very Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.35-0.50.5n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartZI Very Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.271.370.51.4n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartZI Very Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.251.350.10.4n/aadd to basket
4594[+]chartZI Very Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.35-0.11.2n/aadd to basket
4595[+]chartZI Wellington Global Bond A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD22.9224.651.97.68.6add to basket
4596[+]chartZI Wellington Global Contrarian Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.9420.3611.720.538.2add to basket
4597[+]chartZI Wellington Global Health Care Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD58.1162.487.913.426.9add to basket
4598[+]chartZI Wellington US Capital Appreciation Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD32.7335.1913.217.318.5add to basket
4599[+]chartZI Worldwide Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.992.12-0.35.2-0.6add to basket
4600[+]chartZI Worldwide Equity ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.043.2413.622.829.1add to basket