Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5057 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP119.90128.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartZI Huntress Global Growth IPP GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP119.89128.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP121.81130.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartZI Huntress Global Income IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP121.72130.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartZI Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.10.51.3add to basket
4506[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.340.1n/an/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity NIBZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.001.07-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
4509[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVN EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity EUR Cash TPAKZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.001.08-0.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
4511[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Eur Cash-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Euro Cash (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity Fund EUR Cash RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.4-0.7n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.30.7n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZI Insight Liquidity USD LMLZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.151.240.3n/an/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.30.71.0add to basket
4517[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity Fund (WWL)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.30.6n/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.260.30.6n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquidity-JDEZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.391.500.3n/an/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartZI Insight USD Liquity UNPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.181.270.30.7n/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartZI Invesco ASEAN Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.53-7.7-3.9-7.5add to basket
4522[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer DemandZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.882.020.014.35.2add to basket
4523[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer Demand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.7015.810.816.110.3add to basket
4524[+]chartZI Invesco Asia InfrastructureZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.770.83-1.67.86.0add to basket
4525[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Infrastructure (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD15.0216.15-0.89.310.9add to basket
4526[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.594.322.9n/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD8.529.165.124.826.9add to basket
4528[+]chartZI Invesco BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.491.60-4.4-0.5-0.9add to basket
4529[+]chartZI Invesco Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD30.6632.97-3.7-0.50.6add to basket
4530[+]chartZI Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.041.12-0.26.2-11.1add to basket
4531[+]chartZI Invesco EmergingLocal Currencies Debt (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.3914.400.57.5-7.7add to basket
4532[+]chartZI Invesco Energy $Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.141.22-1.61.5n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZI Invesco Euro BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.592.78-6.6-3.0-10.6add to basket
4534[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD8.098.69-6.0-1.7-7.1add to basket
4535[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.062.22-1.81.74.4add to basket
4536[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR17.9319.28-1.12.98.5add to basket
4537[+]chartZI Invesco Gilt £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.351.45-4.15.1n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.841.982.53.521.9add to basket
4539[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.511.62-1.6-0.4-4.1add to basket
4540[+]chartZI Invesco Global Equity IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.841.984.87.91.6add to basket
4541[+]chartZI Invesco Global High IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.472.662.89.98.5add to basket
4542[+]chartZI Invesco Global High Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD16.8818.153.411.312.7add to basket
4543[+]chartZI Invesco Global Leisure USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.5910.021.5n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZI Invesco Global Smaller Companies Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.538.114.6n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartZI Invesco Japanese Value Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.401.514.613.3n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.669.49.1-12.9add to basket
4547[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR22.1123.7814.915.017.1add to basket
4548[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD22.4524.1410.322.11.0add to basket
4549[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.271.3713.913.2n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European High Income EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.311.413.38.3n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.982.13-0.36.3n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP8.999.672.711.2n/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual IncomeZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.052.201.48.318.1add to basket
4554[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP34.9337.562.29.923.7add to basket
4555[+]chartZI Invesco PRC Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.291.390.014.3n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZI Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP4.695.040.77.7n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZI Invesco UK Equity £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.401.519.317.5n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZI Investec American Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD122.81132.0513.822.227.8add to basket
4559[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.274.596.315.7n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.234.546.4n/an/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartZI Investec Emerging Markets Local Curr Dbt T96Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.212.375.3n/an/aadd to basket
4562[+]chartZI Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.212.385.223.9n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD217.67234.062.46.3-36.4add to basket
4564[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy GBP IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP2.092.258.022.8n/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP2.072.228.1n/an/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartZI Investec Global Strat EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.962.105.812.07.6add to basket
4567[+]chartZI Investec GSF American EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.5212.920.522.2add to basket
4568[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.931.001.74.8-39.3add to basket
4569[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD25.1627.056.713.813.1add to basket
4570[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.461.57-2.80.94.6add to basket
4571[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.541.66-1.92.57.0add to basket
4572[+]chartZI Investec Invest Grade Corporate Bond (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD23.8925.69-1.43.610.5add to basket
4573[+]chartZI Investec UK Special Situations IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP12.1213.0311.420.3n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZI Japanese Yen Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY126.50136.02-0.6-1.1-3.0add to basket
4575[+]chartZI JF Asean (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD121.64130.802.19.87.6add to basket
4576[+]chartZI JF Eastern Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD187.86202.00-1.714.026.3add to basket
4577[+]chartZI JF Indonesia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD28.3430.47-1.38.72.3add to basket
4578[+]chartZI JF Korea (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD52.7856.758.015.79.7add to basket
4579[+]chartZI JF Malaysia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD52.1456.060.5-0.9-19.2add to basket
4580[+]chartZI JF Pacific Securities (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD315.13338.853.319.628.3add to basket
4581[+]chartZI JGF - Jupiter Global Convertibles USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.351.452.97.0n/aadd to basket
4582[+]chartZI JP Morgan Eastern (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD314.07337.714.224.618.8add to basket
4583[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD9.7410.484.59.7-16.8add to basket
4584[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.242.413.78.1-20.5add to basket
4585[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD17.2918.594.222.714.4add to basket
4586[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR17.7819.128.427.5n/aadd to basket
4587[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.993.63.3-11.7add to basket
4588[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD22.8424.564.44.9-7.6add to basket
4589[+]chartZI JPM Global Dynamic USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD12.6413.597.113.912.1add to basket
4590[+]chartZI JPM Global Macro SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.601.72-0.70.944.6add to basket
4591[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) A EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR13.1614.1612.040.0-1.8add to basket
4592[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD8.809.477.634.8-22.9add to basket
4593[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.740.7911.138.2-6.2add to basket
4594[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.480.516.733.3-26.4add to basket
4595[+]chartZI JPM JF India (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD31.6934.08-2.811.634.4add to basket
4596[+]chartZI JPM Natural Resources T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP5.856.2913.9n/an/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartZI JPM SingaporeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.051.127.210.43.4add to basket
4598[+]chartZI JPMorgan ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.136.591.48.23.3add to basket
4599[+]chartZI JPMorgan Asia GrowthZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.041.123.421.222.2add to basket
4600[+]chartZI JPMorgan EasternZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.656.073.522.814.0add to basket