Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5187 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth EUR-JDEZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR154.63166.272.87.6n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth LMLZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD141.19151.823.99.6n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth UNPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD143.97154.803.99.613.6add to basket
4504[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USD - SCLZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD143.73154.553.99.6n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD144.14154.993.99.613.7add to basket
4506[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USD-JDEZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD169.59182.353.89.5n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.381.498.5n/an/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market Opportunities USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.771.9017.039.2n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Equity Yield USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.571.6811.219.9n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.771.90-0.90.26.1add to basket
4511[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.821.960.02.09.6add to basket
4512[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Multi-Asset Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.460.85.5n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Middle East USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.291.38-1.59.2n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZI Schroder ISF US Dollar Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.291.390.62.9n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZI Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap Equity TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD313.76337.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZI Schroder SISF US Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.627.117.413.026.3add to basket
4517[+]chartZI Seafarers RetirementZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.442.627.7n/an/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZI Self-Select 60%/40% Equity/Bond-JTIZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.451.565.413.7n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZI Singapore Dollar MoneyZurich InternationalMoney MarketSGD1.221.31-0.2-0.7-2.2add to basket
4520[+]chartZI Singapore Dollar Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketSGD1.221.31-1.8-0.8-2.3add to basket
4521[+]chartZI SPP Aktiefond Global RVN SEKZurich InternationalEquitySEK118.67127.605.611.941.9add to basket
4522[+]chartZI SPP Aktiefond Sverige RVN SEKZurich InternationalEquitySEK293.33315.410.516.236.5add to basket
4523[+]chartZI SPP Emerging Markets SRI RVN SEKZurich InternationalEquitySEK137.09147.4112.024.738.9add to basket
4524[+]chartZI SPP Foretagsobligationsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK110.75119.090.82.13.1add to basket
4525[+]chartZI SPP Obligationsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK147.94159.070.50.95.1add to basket
4526[+]chartZI SPP Penningmarknadsfond RVN SEKZurich InternationalMoney MarketSEK118.65127.58-0.1-0.1-0.3add to basket
4527[+]chartZI SSgA Global Aggregate Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD10.5811.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZI Standard Life Global Absolute Return Strategies GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP12.9513.930.73.6n/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartZI Sterling AdventurousZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.197.734.415.841.2add to basket
4530[+]chartZI Sterling Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.197.734.415.8n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartZI Sterling Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.737.230.09.023.5add to basket
4532[+]chartZI Sterling Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.737.240.09.0n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZI Sterling Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBX275.80293.40-2.31.49.2add to basket
4534[+]chartZI Sterling CautiousZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.133.36-0.66.618.8add to basket
4535[+]chartZI Sterling Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.133.36-0.66.6n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartZI Sterling DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.562.75-0.74.415.3add to basket
4537[+]chartZI Sterling Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.562.75-0.74.4n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZI Sterling Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBX410.30436.501.110.228.3add to basket
4539[+]chartZI Sterling Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP2.943.17-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
4540[+]chartZI Sterling Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.201.29-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
4541[+]chartZI Sterling PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP7.718.301.612.531.3add to basket
4542[+]chartZI Sterling Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP7.728.301.612.5n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartZI Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.506.994.813.7n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZI Stewart Investors Global Emerging Mkts Leaders T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP5.956.406.117.3n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartZI Storebrand Aksje Innland RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK48,792.3052,464.8411.323.535.9add to basket
4546[+]chartZI Storebrand Global Indeks I RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK2,475.742,662.096.416.751.8add to basket
4547[+]chartZI Storebrand Indeks Norge RVNZurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1,475.971,587.0611.523.0n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartZI Storebrand Indeks Ny Markeder RVN NOKZurich InternationalEquityNOK1,683.371,810.0813.630.946.4add to basket
4549[+]chartZI Storebrand Likviditet RVN NOKZurich InternationalMoney MarketNOK10,482.1511,271.130.71.52.6add to basket
4550[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IGZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,160.561,247.921.43.57.6add to basket
4551[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,122.091,206.551.43.54.1add to basket
4552[+]chartZI Storebrand Norsk Kreditt IG20 RVN NOKZurich InternationalFixed InterestNOK1,100.311,183.131.33.02.4add to basket
4553[+]chartZI Swedish Krona Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK4.644.932.511.327.5add to basket
4554[+]chartZI Templeton Asian BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.271.371.66.3-6.2add to basket
4555[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Growth $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.741.8711.231.9n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZI Templeton Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.758.527.3n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZI Templeton BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.7725.647.531.6add to basket
4558[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.471.582.912.8n/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.731.8614.232.827.7add to basket
4560[+]chartZI Templeton Emerging Markets USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.504.8417.840.724.5add to basket
4561[+]chartZI Templeton Global $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.411.524.715.9n/aadd to basket
4562[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.301.400.14.9n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond SEKZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.421.530.04.7-5.1add to basket
4564[+]chartZI Templeton Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.292.461.16.8-3.0add to basket
4565[+]chartZI Templeton Global Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.472.712.6n/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartZI Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.163.4012.423.124.0add to basket
4567[+]chartZI Templeton Global Total ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.712.911.58.1-0.6add to basket
4568[+]chartZI Threadneedle (Lux) USD High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.481.591.66.512.5add to basket
4569[+]chartZI Threadneedle AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.228.8410.523.529.6add to basket
4570[+]chartZI Threadneedle American APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.233.479.317.9n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartZI Threadneedle American Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.506.994.715.123.3add to basket
4572[+]chartZI Threadneedle AsiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.624.9721.241.733.9add to basket
4573[+]chartZI Threadneedle Dollar BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.432.610.62.63.3add to basket
4574[+]chartZI Threadneedle Emerging Market BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD6.176.642.59.711.6add to basket
4575[+]chartZI Threadneedle Enhanced CommoditiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.351.452.10.7-30.0add to basket
4576[+]chartZI Threadneedle European BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.052.210.0-0.81.9add to basket
4577[+]chartZI Threadneedle European Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityEUR12.2713.204.527.659.5add to basket
4578[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.132.292.13.2-0.6add to basket
4579[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Equity Income USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.655.717.316.3add to basket
4580[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.142.3010.820.054.9add to basket
4581[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select GBP WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.123.3612.022.5n/aadd to basket
4582[+]chartZI Threadneedle Global Select USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.973.1913.027.729.9add to basket
4583[+]chartZI Threadneedle JapanZurich InternationalEquityJPY124.50133.8719.228.529.7add to basket
4584[+]chartZI Threadneedle Latin AmericanZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.175.569.720.5-12.7add to basket
4585[+]chartZI Threadneedle Pan EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR4.775.122.416.922.2add to basket
4586[+]chartZI Threadneedle Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP3.313.56-1.80.610.4add to basket
4587[+]chartZI Threadneedle Strategic Bond £Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.321.420.53.8n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartZI Threadneedle UKZurich InternationalEquityGBP6.056.51-0.512.829.0add to basket
4589[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Equity Income GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.491.60-2.79.8n/aadd to basket
4590[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Growth & Income £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.501.62-2.710.7n/aadd to basket
4591[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityGBP10.8711.698.640.876.6add to basket
4592[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.491.600.214.5n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartZI Threadneedle UK WIN T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.491.600.214.5n/aadd to basket
4594[+]chartZI UBS Australian Dollar BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestAUD2.382.560.92.68.1add to basket
4595[+]chartZI UBS Australian EquityZurich InternationalEquityAUD3.083.315.012.19.8add to basket
4596[+]chartZI UBS Swiss EquityZurich InternationalEquityCHF1.501.613.025.918.7add to basket
4597[+]chartZI UBS Swiss Franc Bond CHFZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF1.471.58-0.7-1.1-0.2add to basket
4598[+]chartZI UK Capital Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityGBX452.00480.90-1.411.825.3add to basket
4599[+]chartZI US Dollar AdventurousZurich InternationalEquityUSD5.255.6510.027.625.6add to basket
4600[+]chartZI US Dollar Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.346.826.214.915.9add to basket