Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5179 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI Invesco Japanese Value Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.551.6712.618.2n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.721.8512.821.8-0.5add to basket
4503[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR22.8724.593.419.319.5add to basket
4504[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD25.1727.0715.426.116.1add to basket
4505[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.311.402.517.3n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European High Income EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.453.05.6n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.052.204.32.4n/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP9.3210.025.35.9n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual IncomeZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.122.285.14.220.2add to basket
4510[+]chartZI Invesco Perpetual Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP36.3039.035.95.825.8add to basket
4511[+]chartZI Invesco PRC Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.6521.819.8n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZI Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP4.835.193.83.5n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZI Invesco UK Equity £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.481.594.515.7n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZI Investec American Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD132.97142.987.122.934.5add to basket
4515[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.344.67-0.28.4n/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZI Investec Cautious Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.294.62-0.18.5n/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD196.04210.80-14.7-8.3-47.3add to basket
4518[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy GBP IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.841.98-17.3-7.8n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZI Investec Global Energy T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.821.96-17.3-7.7n/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartZI Investec Global Strat EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.152.3110.317.714.2add to basket
4521[+]chartZI Investec GSF American EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.521.646.321.128.6add to basket
4522[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.830.89-15.3-9.7-49.6add to basket
4523[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD27.8429.9411.219.720.0add to basket
4524[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.491.602.6-1.24.6add to basket
4525[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.571.692.8-0.17.1add to basket
4526[+]chartZI Investec Invest Grade Corporate Bond (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD24.5026.353.41.010.7add to basket
4527[+]chartZI Investec UK Special Situations IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP12.6313.581.817.0n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZI iShares Developed Real Estate Index EUR IPPZurich InternationalPropertyEUR14.4815.57-6.0-6.8n/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartZI iShares Developed Real Estate Index USD IPPZurich InternationalPropertyUSD11.4412.304.2-2.4n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.7122.27-2.99.438.7add to basket
4531[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.0622.644.314.757.5add to basket
4532[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index (IPP) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD17.0518.337.814.621.4add to basket
4533[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index (WWL) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.6322.18-2.99.4n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index (WWL) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.9918.277.714.5n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index EUR-JDEZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.2821.81-2.99.4n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index LMLZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6417.897.714.5n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index NIBZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.0222.604.3n/an/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.9918.277.714.5n/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index UNPZurich InternationalEquityUSD17.0118.297.714.5n/aadd to basket
4540[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD16.9418.217.814.5n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index USD-JDEZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.9821.497.714.4n/aadd to basket
4542[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index-JTIZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.2119.587.714.5n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartZI iShares Developed World IndexRVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.6122.16-2.99.4n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZI iShares Emerging Markets Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.2615.3413.417.55.4add to basket
4545[+]chartZI iShares Emerging Markets Index NIBZurich InternationalEquityGBP22.2023.879.8n/an/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZI iShares EURO Credit Bond Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.2723.951.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartZI iShares Euro Credit Bond Index RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR21.9923.651.0-1.45.2add to basket
4548[+]chartZI iShares Euro Credit Bond Index RVN EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.2823.961.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartZI iShares Euro ex UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.3415.426.515.530.9add to basket
4550[+]chartZI iShares Europe ex UK Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.2815.356.515.5n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZI iShares Europe ex UK Index RVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR14.2715.346.515.5n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartZI iShares Europe Ex UK RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.0815.146.315.029.5add to basket
4553[+]chartZI iShares FIDF Gilt Track IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP24.9426.823.1-3.821.3add to basket
4554[+]chartZI iShares GiltTrack GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP24.9426.823.2n/an/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartZI iShares GiltTrak NIBZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP24.8426.713.1n/an/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZI iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD12.8213.791.50.112.9add to basket
4557[+]chartZI iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond UNPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD12.8213.791.50.1n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZI iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond USD TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD12.7913.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets (WWL) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.2620.712.312.3n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets (WWL) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.1815.2413.417.5n/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets EUR RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR19.0220.452.111.918.9add to basket
4562[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets RVN EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.2620.712.312.3n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZI iShares Index Selection Emerging Markets RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.1815.2413.417.5n/aadd to basket
4564[+]chartZI iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.2620.712.312.320.6add to basket
4565[+]chartZI iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP22.2423.919.917.836.9add to basket
4566[+]chartZI iShares Japan Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7214.767.812.321.2add to basket
4567[+]chartZI iShares North American Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD19.0120.445.113.628.5add to basket
4568[+]chartZI iShares Pacific Rim Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD16.6917.947.413.84.9add to basket
4569[+]chartZI iShares UK Credit Bond Index NIBZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP19.1920.644.3n/an/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZI iShares UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP16.4517.694.110.622.8add to basket
4571[+]chartZI iShares UK Index NIBZurich InternationalEquityGBP16.4117.654.1n/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZI iShares US Corp Bond Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.9617.163.71.1n/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZI iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.8317.023.71.110.1add to basket
4574[+]chartZI iShares US Corporate Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.9617.163.71.1n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZI iShares US Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD19.2320.685.714.534.1add to basket
4576[+]chartZI iShares US Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD53.9858.045.514.5n/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartZI iShares US Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.2920.745.514.5n/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartZI iShares World ex Euro Government Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.3315.414.0-4.90.7add to basket
4579[+]chartZI Japanese Yen Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY125.93135.41-0.6-1.2-3.2add to basket
4580[+]chartZI JB BF Local Emerging TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD333.46358.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
4581[+]chartZI JF Asean (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD132.25142.2012.610.04.4add to basket
4582[+]chartZI JF Eastern Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD205.29220.7411.39.524.5add to basket
4583[+]chartZI JF Indonesia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD29.8032.047.24.0-4.0add to basket
4584[+]chartZI JF Korea (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD57.9262.2814.616.35.9add to basket
4585[+]chartZI JF Malaysia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD57.4761.8014.58.1-18.0add to basket
4586[+]chartZI JF Pacific Securities (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD361.94389.1818.321.331.0add to basket
4587[+]chartZI JGF - Jupiter Global Convertibles USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.381.481.54.8n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartZI JP Morgan Eastern (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD364.63392.0821.325.419.8add to basket
4589[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD10.4111.1911.05.6-23.6add to basket
4590[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.382.5610.14.0-27.0add to basket
4591[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD19.7721.2617.918.712.5add to basket
4592[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Markets Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR18.8020.226.313.4n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.012.168.39.6-17.5add to basket
4594[+]chartZI JPM Emerging Middle East Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.9426.819.211.3-13.7add to basket
4595[+]chartZI JPM Global Dynamic USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.6214.647.516.017.2add to basket
4596[+]chartZI JPM Global Macro SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.551.67-4.9-4.635.4add to basket
4597[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) A EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR12.3913.33-15.44.7-19.9add to basket
4598[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD8.969.63-6.29.5-30.0add to basket
4599[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.690.74-16.13.1-23.4add to basket
4600[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.480.52-6.97.8-33.1add to basket