Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5153 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZI US dollar Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.271.360.40.70.3add to basket
4502[+]chartZI US Dollar PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.727.233.111.718.6add to basket
4503[+]chartZI USB US Equity RP1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.251.344.69.7n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartZI USB US Equity T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.251.354.69.7n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartZI USD Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD5.415.812.813.4n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartZI USD Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.476.952.08.3n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZI USD Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.612.800.34.6n/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartZI USD Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.082.24-1.51.0n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZI USD Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD6.727.233.111.7n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZI Vanguard European Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.2826.112.5n/an/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index EUR - SCLZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR101.31108.94-2.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index EUR-JDEZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR99.76107.27-2.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index GAVIZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF127.85137.48-2.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index LMLZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD141.34151.97-0.90.7n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD - SCLZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD144.55155.43-0.90.7n/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD144.70155.60-0.70.76.6add to basket
4517[+]chartZI Vanguard Global Bond Index USD-JDEZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD170.33183.15-1.00.7n/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZI Vanguard Japan Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD236.75254.573.0n/an/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZI Vanguard US 500 Stock Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD30.5432.846.0n/an/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartZI Vanguard US Government Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD180.40193.98-2.3-1.41.4add to basket
4521[+]chartZI Vanguard US Government Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD180.06193.61-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartZI Vanguard US Govt Bond Index (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD180.44194.03-2.3-1.41.4add to basket
4523[+]chartZI Vanguard US Govt Bond Index-JTIZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD193.81208.40-2.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartZI Very High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.511.633.67.2n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartZI Very High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.481.594.39.9n/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartZI Very High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.621.745.013.9n/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartZI Very High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.541.666.611.4n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZI Very High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.631.754.214.4n/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartZI Very Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.241.34-0.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartZI Very Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.261.36-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartZI Very Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.281.380.61.4n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartZI Very Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.261.350.00.3n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZI Very Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.36-0.20.7n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartZI Wellington Global Bond A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD22.5524.24-0.92.27.4add to basket
4535[+]chartZI Wellington Global Contrarian Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.7420.155.210.228.1add to basket
4536[+]chartZI Wellington Global Health Care Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD60.4264.977.313.323.1add to basket
4537[+]chartZI Wellington US Capital Appreciation Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD33.7736.318.317.414.3add to basket
4538[+]chartZI Worldwide Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.942.06-2.8-0.8-2.3add to basket
4539[+]chartZI Worldwide Equity ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.013.213.014.722.2add to basket
4540[+]chartZI Zeal Voyage ChinaZurich InternationalEquityHKD15.7016.88-7.016.29.3add to basket
4541[+]chartZI ZI JPMorgan Asia Equity DividendZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.491.602.49.110.7add to basket
4542[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Asia Pacific Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.843.051.410.133.6add to basket
4543[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD90.3197.101.812.912.8add to basket
4544[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Asian Local Currency Short Duration Bond (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD7.177.710.85.14.4add to basket
4545[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Chinese Equity (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD32.2934.726.619.717.3add to basket
4546[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Emerging Markets Smaller Companies (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD20.4922.030.14.84.3add to basket
4547[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Responsible World IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD12.9713.941.810.310.8add to basket
4548[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global Technology (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD6.647.143.316.530.7add to basket
4549[+]chartZIL Aberdeen Global World Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD21.2122.810.47.29.5add to basket
4550[+]chartZIL AlAhli International Trading (IPP)Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.622.810.81.53.8add to basket
4551[+]chartZIL Allianz Europe Equity Growth (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR283.67305.034.25.213.8add to basket
4552[+]chartZIL Allianz RCM Oriental Income (IPP) ATZurich InternationalEquityUSD147.24158.330.920.126.9add to basket
4553[+]chartZIL Allianz RCM Total Return Asian Equity (IPP) ATZurich InternationalEquityUSD39.3842.35-1.118.817.2add to basket
4554[+]chartZIL Allianz Thailand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD57.7062.045.023.826.8add to basket
4555[+]chartZIL Amundi Equity ASEAN (IPP) AUZurich InternationalEquityUSD103.36111.141.05.82.4add to basket
4556[+]chartZIL Artemis Capital WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.3918.708.113.328.9add to basket
4557[+]chartZIL Artemis UK Special Situations WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP6.787.296.95.618.8add to basket
4558[+]chartZIL AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP37.7340.576.58.217.0add to basket
4559[+]chartZIL AXA World Global Inflation Bonds (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF141.89152.57-2.2-3.02.7add to basket
4560[+]chartZIL Baring Eastern Europe (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD94.34101.45-4.43.517.2add to basket
4561[+]chartZIL Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.3915.48-0.42.79.9add to basket
4562[+]chartZIL BGF Emerging Europe (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD123.37132.65-1.75.313.6add to basket
4563[+]chartZIL BGF Global Allocation (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD59.2363.690.35.410.1add to basket
4564[+]chartZIL BGF Global Enhanced Equity Yield (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.3215.400.37.712.8add to basket
4565[+]chartZIL BGF Japan Small & MidCap Opportunities IPP A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD80.0586.078.629.351.2add to basket
4566[+]chartZIL BGF Latin American (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD70.3775.67-0.613.813.3add to basket
4567[+]chartZIL BGF New Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD10.1510.914.58.819.1add to basket
4568[+]chartZIL BGF US Flexible Equity (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD36.1438.865.117.235.2add to basket
4569[+]chartZIL BGF World Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD21.0522.6315.619.0-1.8add to basket
4570[+]chartZIL BGF World Financials (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD30.4832.788.122.630.1add to basket
4571[+]chartZIL Blackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR15.8617.051.44.34.3add to basket
4572[+]chartZIL Blackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD38.1541.022.66.47.4add to basket
4573[+]chartZIL Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.463.723.06.023.2add to basket
4574[+]chartZIL BlackRock Dynamic Diversified Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.501.44.4n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZIL Blackrock Euro Government Bond Index RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR121.88131.05-1.60.12.3add to basket
4576[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Allocation IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD61.8066.450.35.310.0add to basket
4577[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Equity Income Hedged IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF13.3714.37-5.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds European Special Situations USD IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD52.8456.822.311.220.4add to basket
4579[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR50.4954.291.51.14.7add to basket
4580[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation CHF hedged (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF12.7213.68-1.32.33.6add to basket
4581[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Allocation GBP IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP30.8833.20-0.73.57.1add to basket
4582[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation SGD (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD14.1215.19-0.14.59.4add to basket
4583[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR12.9113.88-3.9-2.41.8add to basket
4584[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.8214.86-2.8-0.16.7add to basket
4585[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR25.9827.93-1.9-1.90.9add to basket
4586[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD29.0131.20-0.60.55.9add to basket
4587[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global High Yield Bond EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR17.3818.69-0.91.17.9add to basket
4588[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global High Yield Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD25.6927.620.53.613.0add to basket
4589[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.8712.76-1.70.85.3add to basket
4590[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD13.2714.27-0.43.310.6add to basket
4591[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds US Dollar Core Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD32.1934.61-2.4-1.13.3add to basket
4592[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Gold (IPP) A2 Hedged SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD5.055.43-10.2-15.23.0add to basket
4593[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Gold (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD28.7830.94-9.9-14.56.9add to basket
4594[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Healthscience (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD42.1245.294.110.210.1add to basket
4595[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Mining (IPP) A2 Hedged SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD4.134.448.226.418.6add to basket
4596[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Mining (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD43.8247.128.827.922.1add to basket
4597[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Technology (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR29.8632.1111.432.570.5add to basket
4598[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Technology (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD35.0337.6610.138.279.3add to basket
4599[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global United Kingdom (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP120.23129.288.413.235.6add to basket
4600[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global US Flexible (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD38.0540.925.117.234.9add to basket