Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,134.202.66.514.8add to basket
6902[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,061.281.72.18.5add to basket
6903[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,255.524.912.627.2add to basket
6904[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR69.5074.372.27.013.7add to basket
6905[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR28.463.710.371.4add to basket
6906[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP137.117.511.8n/aadd to basket
6907[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR111.660.58.811.9add to basket
6908[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD10.831.37.7n/aadd to basket
6909[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.491.72.77.4add to basket
6910[+]chartGADD SMP SEKIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetSEK1,399.07-0.75.524.3add to basket
6911[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.672.611.124.8add to basket
6912[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.350.15.86.6add to basket
6913[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.883.923.018.2add to basket
6914[+]chartGalaxy China Opportunities AGalaxy Asset Management (CaymaHedgeUSD16,520.911.0-2.34.3add to basket
6915[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD317.859.413.521.0add to basket
6916[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,039.912.35.3n/aadd to basket
6917[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD122.922.76.26.6add to basket
6918[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return ListedGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP171.472.64.10.0add to basket
6919[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,029.753.45.4-0.2add to basket
6920[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD76.20-3.30.8-13.5add to basket
6921[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD97.06-0.91.4-1.7add to basket
6922[+]chartGAM Euro Special Bond Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF534.447.612.321.1add to basket
6923[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP147.951.33.512.2add to basket
6924[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP122.01-1.20.410.9add to basket
6925[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD455.488.215.915.1add to basket
6926[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF185.814.45.0-1.4add to basket
6927[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR220.084.85.81.2add to basket
6928[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP248.334.86.72.7add to basket
6929[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD234.265.57.63.7add to basket
6930[+]chartGAM Multi Arbitrage SI-2 USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD36.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
6931[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD719.962.95.21.6add to basket
6932[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF96.070.21.1-0.2add to basket
6933[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.460.41.62.0add to basket
6934[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.790.51.4-3.4add to basket
6935[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender R EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.840.72.0-1.8add to basket
6936[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.990.41.7-3.5add to basket
6937[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Plus B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR134.451.04.30.0add to basket
6938[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD117.682.62.00.2add to basket
6939[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR164.402.10.32.0add to basket
6940[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD163.812.1-1.92.9add to basket
6941[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD475.094.92.611.9add to basket
6942[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD118.603.53.311.0add to basket
6943[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD111.607.75.05.0add to basket
6944[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR161.450.9-3.04.3add to basket
6945[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Government Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR168.251.2-4.34.6add to basket
6946[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Convert Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR51.65-0.6-0.2-2.8add to basket
6947[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR198.511.54.9-7.4add to basket
6948[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond GBP B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP119.132.26.5-4.2add to basket
6949[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.651.1-0.82.3add to basket
6950[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.840.2-2.54.9add to basket
6951[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD263.387.04.8-6.8add to basket
6952[+]chartGAM Multibond - Swiss Franc Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF113.70-0.7-1.7-0.6add to basket
6953[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR114.380.3-0.2-3.2add to basket
6954[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD97.387.95.5-8.3add to basket
6955[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD106.954.9-1.06.9add to basket
6956[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,186.230.40.60.4add to basket
6957[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,161.26-0.5-1.0-2.3add to basket
6958[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP1,355.69-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
6959[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF993.71-0.6-1.2-2.8add to basket
6960[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR116.250.60.41.3add to basket
6961[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD133.6917.927.527.0add to basket
6962[+]chartGAM Multistock - China Evolution Equity B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD162.4820.331.847.2add to basket
6963[+]chartGAM Multistock - Eastern Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR195.38-5.511.91.9add to basket
6964[+]chartGAM Multistock - Emerging Markets Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD117.5615.120.7n/aadd to basket
6965[+]chartGAM Multistock - Energy Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR95.17-25.9-21.6-39.8add to basket
6966[+]chartGAM Multistock - Euroland Value Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR156.776.136.125.2add to basket
6967[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR92.495.912.027.7add to basket
6968[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR137.257.016.841.4add to basket
6969[+]chartGAM Multistock - German Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR217.616.714.030.8add to basket
6970[+]chartGAM Multistock - Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR79.96-3.35.720.9add to basket
6971[+]chartGAM Multistock - Health Innovation Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD313.907.38.016.0add to basket
6972[+]chartGAM Multistock - Japan Equity E JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY14,082.002.422.123.6add to basket
6973[+]chartGAM Multistock - Luxury Brands Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR224.216.211.518.5add to basket
6974[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF143.469.518.928.6add to basket
6975[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF191.2416.328.548.6add to basket
6976[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Leading Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD159.182.510.117.6add to basket
6977[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Value Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD174.680.76.46.9add to basket
6978[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha CHFGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestCHF122.071.75.75.2add to basket
6979[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR118.422.1-3.4-8.9add to basket
6980[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)EquityCHF99.711.1-5.85.1add to basket
6981[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European MomentumGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR228.528.311.438.5add to basket
6982[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)HedgeCHF98.431.9-0.40.3add to basket
6983[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D GBPGAM Star (Lux)HedgeGBP102.771.82.1n/aadd to basket
6984[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Defender USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.471.63.81.7add to basket
6985[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Plus ZIIGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP11.011.85.8n/aadd to basket
6986[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.021.65.18.3add to basket
6987[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR12.791.914.111.2add to basket
6988[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.153.422.546.4add to basket
6989[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.6615.919.97.3add to basket
6990[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II AccGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.445.19.822.7add to basket
6991[+]chartGAM Star Balanced Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.665.09.7n/aadd to basket
6992[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD18.113.07.12.0add to basket
6993[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.541.64.011.5add to basket
6994[+]chartGAM Star Cautious Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.924.58.318.6add to basket
6995[+]chartGAM Star China Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD27.0817.723.511.9add to basket
6996[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.956.712.28.3add to basket
6997[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR24.966.612.245.8add to basket
6998[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR SO AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR18.037.612.624.8add to basket
6999[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.657.310.229.1add to basket
7000[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD16.487.111.821.7add to basket
7001[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD10.127.312.526.8add to basket
7002[+]chartGAM Star Defensive Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.163.56.114.4add to basket
7003[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketUSD12.339.11.712.4add to basket
7004[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.714.3-1.1-5.4add to basket
7005[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
7006[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR16.912.417.517.4add to basket
7007[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR12.030.01.22.6add to basket
7008[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR373.326.412.938.0add to basket
7009[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD13.314.26.15.4add to basket
7010[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.002.211.117.7add to basket
7011[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.152.92.814.7add to basket
7012[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.585.43.71.5add to basket
7013[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD12.681.110.0-16.9add to basket
7014[+]chartGAM Star Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.996.012.2n/aadd to basket
7015[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR10.624.010.5n/aadd to basket
7016[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7017[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY1,949.567.123.045.2add to basket
7018[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.03-3.0-6.95.8add to basket
7019[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.201.3n/an/aadd to basket
7020[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.904.69.4n/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartGAM Star Target Return EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.791.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
7022[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.812.50.5n/aadd to basket
7023[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD19.6510.528.021.8add to basket
7024[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.125.310.812.7add to basket
7025[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,091.5414.019.95.8add to basket
7026[+]chartGAM Sterling Special BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP368.387.510.128.9add to basket
7027[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.03-1.2-2.1n/aadd to basket
7028[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.372.1n/an/aadd to basket
7029[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.474.7n/an/aadd to basket
7030[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD175.856.50.4-2.9add to basket
7031[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD205.714.1-3.912.6add to basket
7032[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR194.731.1-3.53.3add to basket
7033[+]chartGAM Trading II Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF101.37-4.7-7.0-4.5add to basket
7034[+]chartGAM US Dollar Special Bond OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD1,125.547.412.122.6add to basket
7035[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.404.514.338.9add to basket
7036[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR14.321.79.135.3add to basket
7037[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.390.2-3.6-1.8add to basket
7038[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR107.301.04.89.4add to basket
7039[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,189.76-6.9-8.426.2add to basket
7040[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP229.718.817.275.4add to basket
7041[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP143.649.111.246.9add to basket
7042[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Acc USDGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestUSD127.015.83.07.7add to basket
7043[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.873.54.1-4.4add to basket
7044[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR28.1928.191.412.125.3add to basket
7045[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.7017.701.011.312.5add to basket
7046[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR22.2022.98-0.12.74.3add to basket
7047[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD161.25-39.9-26.6-53.5add to basket
7048[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD222.20-42.6-43.5-52.3add to basket
7049[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD740.17-27.0-29.5-56.2add to basket
7050[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD73.04-45.6-46.2-51.2add to basket