Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF108.11-1.30.0-1.5add to basket
6902[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR145.66-2.2-1.9-3.9add to basket
6903[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF569.23-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
6904[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR188.520.15.40.0add to basket
6905[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR148,340.22-5.11.711.0add to basket
6906[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR157.320.4-0.48.9add to basket
6907[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR180.728.115.427.0add to basket
6908[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR331.59-2.45.320.2add to basket
6909[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR379.22-1.67.129.6add to basket
6910[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR135.89-6.3-16.0-5.3add to basket
6911[+]chartFP Credo Dynamic A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.061.4n/an/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartFP Credo Global Equity A retail Acc GBPFund Partners LtdEquityGBP0.96-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
6913[+]chartFP Credo Growth A Acc GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.02-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
6914[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX100.65-1.10.9n/aadd to basket
6915[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX104.50-1.02.9n/aadd to basket
6916[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX107.45-1.04.8n/aadd to basket
6917[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX109.96-1.06.7n/aadd to basket
6918[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFund Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX106.82-1.17.8n/aadd to basket
6919[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.111.20-0.42.43.9add to basket
6920[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR246.51253.915.016.525.5add to basket
6921[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR410.46422.772.618.918.8add to basket
6922[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR441.56454.813.228.261.8add to basket
6923[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP95.994.016.31.0add to basket
6924[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR172.74181.38-1.0-0.80.0add to basket
6925[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR118.299.114.43.8add to basket
6926[+]chartFrankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEUR67.6969.72-5.4-14.9-15.7add to basket
6927[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR100.43-3.6-1.6-7.6add to basket
6928[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR95.05-1.71.7-3.3add to basket
6929[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR46.4448.30-3.0-0.2-4.5add to basket
6930[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.79-2.20.25.5add to basket
6931[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD31.44-3.07.1-13.0add to basket
6932[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD7.76-0.32.63.9add to basket
6933[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.661.30.0-4.2add to basket
6934[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.59-0.3-1.2-4.0add to basket
6935[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.480.4-1.1-7.0add to basket
6936[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.24-0.13.615.8add to basket
6937[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II I YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.990.83.211.2add to basket
6938[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD18.895.55.913.4add to basket
6939[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.970.96.312.4add to basket
6940[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.01-0.1-0.4-3.6add to basket
6941[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.34-0.33.28.3add to basket
6942[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.25-0.20.00.3add to basket
6943[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR998.99-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
6944[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.31-0.60.62.4add to basket
6945[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.92-1.52.41.6add to basket
6946[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.33-1.0-1.1-0.4add to basket
6947[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.13-2.6-0.9-2.6add to basket
6948[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR40.17-0.74.77.9add to basket
6949[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.07-0.8-0.60.3add to basket
6950[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.240.40.8n/aadd to basket
6951[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.641.62.49.7add to basket
6952[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.67-1.11.09.1add to basket
6953[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.762.05.00.0add to basket
6954[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.631.43.9-0.3add to basket
6955[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.156.914.519.3add to basket
6956[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.511.36.97.5add to basket
6957[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.70-0.99.713.9add to basket
6958[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.69-1.3-2.3-5.2add to basket
6959[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.31-5.1n/an/aadd to basket
6960[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD8.85-2.11.1-1.9add to basket
6961[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.47-1.21.61.4add to basket
6962[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.61-1.19.312.7add to basket
6963[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.24-1.32.62.8add to basket
6964[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD15.11-4.4-15.43.5add to basket
6965[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD4.31-4.4-16.011.1add to basket
6966[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD6.01-0.33.36.3add to basket
6967[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.630.05.87.6add to basket
6968[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD39.830.98.418.3add to basket
6969[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY978.942.421.66.9add to basket
6970[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.201.84.16.2add to basket
6971[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.60-1.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
6972[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.481.32.7n/aadd to basket
6973[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD7.0810.621.50.3add to basket
6974[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR100.29-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
6975[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.450.33.0n/aadd to basket
6976[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR25.260.04.6-3.4add to basket
6977[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.141.89.310.5add to basket
6978[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD81.470.33.510.8add to basket
6979[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD28.0913.110.6-8.1add to basket
6980[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD7.4213.610.6-8.6add to basket
6981[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.622.310.5n/aadd to basket
6982[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.271.04.8n/aadd to basket
6983[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.233.012.8n/aadd to basket
6984[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.462.810.3n/aadd to basket
6985[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.312.69.2n/aadd to basket
6986[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.340.95.4n/aadd to basket
6987[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.95-0.90.52.5add to basket
6988[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.8713.736.971.6add to basket
6989[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
6990[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD16.3012.325.530.9add to basket
6991[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.691.22.09.3add to basket
6992[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.760.50.80.9add to basket
6993[+]chartFranklin US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD27.797.612.611.5add to basket
6994[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.89-1.6-1.6-1.5add to basket
6995[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.78-0.4-0.21.5add to basket
6996[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.796.516.619.1add to basket
6997[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR104.95-1.1-1.5n/aadd to basket
6998[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY9,037.281.01.8-4.4add to basket
6999[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67-1.3-1.7-8.9add to basket
7000[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP110.33-0.24.1n/aadd to basket
7001[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP117.05-0.81.7-3.9add to basket
7002[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP113.503.09.0-3.3add to basket
7003[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.3570.35-0.2-0.6-0.7add to basket
7004[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR271.10279.23-3.6-9.3-12.2add to basket
7005[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR54.4654.464.54.8n/aadd to basket
7006[+]chartFT Alpha Global Market Neutral PAVFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR49.3150.79-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
7007[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR42.7544.250.80.1-2.3add to basket
7008[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR28.7130.150.1-3.9-5.2add to basket
7009[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR138.87138.87-0.2-0.8-0.4add to basket
7010[+]chartFT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR63.8465.76-1.3-0.80.6add to basket
7011[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR80.0884.08-2.92.0-2.0add to basket
7012[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR69.1772.63-2.53.22.7add to basket
7013[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR61.4963.33-0.41.53.8add to basket
7014[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR306.92322.272.37.83.6add to basket
7015[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR49.0750.540.0-0.1-4.3add to basket
7016[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.7028.530.71.1-1.0add to basket
7017[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.97115.11-0.5-0.5-0.2add to basket
7018[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR512.82-0.17.53.6add to basket
7019[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR234.77246.51-2.17.35.5add to basket
7020[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR75.6579.43-1.3-1.3-5.5add to basket
7021[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR44.2546.46-0.6-1.6-9.9add to basket
7022[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR171.29179.850.21.84.1add to basket
7023[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR59.6362.61-0.83.39.6add to basket
7024[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR166.61168.28-2.13.112.9add to basket
7025[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF121.23122.44-2.22.611.6add to basket
7026[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR117.20121.89-3.5-1.5-9.4add to basket
7027[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR34.9536.708.020.39.0add to basket
7028[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR39.6041.580.11.31.6add to basket
7029[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,099.892,225.88-0.81.014.7add to basket
7030[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR50.7853.32-0.70.72.4add to basket
7031[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR61.6063.45-1.50.3-4.6add to basket
7032[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR68.2071.61-1.1-0.1-7.3add to basket
7033[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR91.5591.55-3.60.1-7.5add to basket
7034[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR149.51149.51-2.5-0.92.4add to basket
7035[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR137.98137.981.15.58.9add to basket
7036[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR108.64108.64-3.80.8-5.9add to basket
7037[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR134.51138.55-2.3-0.5-4.1add to basket
7038[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR130.40130.400.73.34.8add to basket
7039[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR124.36124.361.04.06.3add to basket
7040[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR116.18116.18-3.7-10.9-13.9add to basket
7041[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR152.53152.53-0.80.7-0.3add to basket
7042[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR126.11126.11-1.80.40.3add to basket
7043[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR128.04128.04-1.20.0-0.1add to basket
7044[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.47125.47-0.5-0.4-0.5add to basket
7045[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR66.8470.180.60.84.3add to basket
7046[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8858.67-0.64.73.1add to basket
7047[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.4858.25-6.4-12.2-12.9add to basket
7048[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR58.3061.22-1.52.7-1.5add to basket
7049[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,030.721,061.64-1.91.74.8add to basket
7050[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP136.35136.35-0.73.45.4add to basket