Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD160.082.114.03.9add to basket
6902[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,830.550.75.310.7add to basket
6903[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,165.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
6904[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,077.12-1.2-3.6-6.8add to basket
6905[+]chartHealthInvest Small & MicroCap BHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK98.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
6906[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK385.913.12.89.3add to basket
6907[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD114.0511.230.815.8add to basket
6908[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR609,216.402.65.34.2add to basket
6909[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF105.970.02.20.9add to basket
6910[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Continental European B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR9.37-0.99.323.6add to basket
6911[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Emerging Markets B Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD11.214.6n/an/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc USDHenderson Management SAHedgeUSD10.376.7n/an/aadd to basket
6913[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Growth R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.767.526.040.8add to basket
6914[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD13.225.317.114.8add to basket
6915[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.52-0.48.724.6add to basket
6916[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.70-0.317.754.8add to basket
6917[+]chartHenderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.060.63.312.3add to basket
6918[+]chartHenderson Henderson Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.460.910.5n/aadd to basket
6919[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD16.132.310.67.6add to basket
6920[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD19.156.120.812.3add to basket
6921[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD114.069.734.826.2add to basket
6922[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD20.3117.443.952.8add to basket
6923[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD117.802.28.219.6add to basket
6924[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR138.041.63.75.0add to basket
6925[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR118.531.35.618.8add to basket
6926[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR48.191.312.435.4add to basket
6927[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.780.617.240.0add to basket
6928[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD109.621.45.28.6add to basket
6929[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD114.396.216.817.5add to basket
6930[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD102.372.4n/an/aadd to basket
6931[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP11.111.46.4n/aadd to basket
6932[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR101.867.8-1.616.9add to basket
6933[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD19.293.09.713.3add to basket
6934[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD73.8315.140.258.2add to basket
6935[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD16.467.215.143.6add to basket
6936[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD57.7211.319.667.5add to basket
6937[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.97-1.54.02.9add to basket
6938[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR27.430.49.721.8add to basket
6939[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR41.746.219.034.9add to basket
6940[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR49.063.425.363.2add to basket
6941[+]chartHenderson Horizon Strategic Bond A2 USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD101.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
6942[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.850.42.74.1add to basket
6943[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD22.085.613.522.3add to basket
6944[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD108.57-3.2-7.9n/aadd to basket
6945[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD127.0915.835.425.8add to basket
6946[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD119.8412.4n/an/aadd to basket
6947[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR125.24-2.09.822.5add to basket
6948[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD143.6912.038.8n/aadd to basket
6949[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD130.4125.140.3n/aadd to basket
6950[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD124.0110.329.9n/aadd to basket
6951[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD109.945.116.8n/aadd to basket
6952[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD145.667.24.1n/aadd to basket
6953[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK786.537.325.231.3add to basket
6954[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity IE1 Acc EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR101.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
6955[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD173.077.413.618.2add to basket
6956[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR100.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
6957[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP30.4712.435.082.5add to basket
6958[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD187.526.16.420.4add to basket
6959[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD347.8813.233.741.8add to basket
6960[+]chartHeritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSD66.79-5.4-29.3-26.8add to basket
6961[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.55-0.41.8n/aadd to basket
6962[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.100.93.0n/aadd to basket
6963[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Retail Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.9813.538.246.8add to basket
6964[+]chartHermes Europe Ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.902.521.641.4add to basket
6965[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.39-3.48.625.5add to basket
6966[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.148.426.650.3add to basket
6967[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.072.78.737.2add to basket
6968[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.813.88.137.3add to basket
6969[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.192.26.414.8add to basket
6970[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.5310.220.1n/aadd to basket
6971[+]chartHermes Multi Asset Inflation F Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.062.44.06.0add to basket
6972[+]chartHermes Multi Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.59-3.2-4.921.3add to basket
6973[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR107.391.55.6n/aadd to basket
6974[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.527.315.1n/aadd to basket
6975[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.160.1-2.642.2add to basket
6976[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR102.506.711.7n/aadd to basket
6977[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR112.440.94.74.0add to basket
6978[+]chartHI Numen Bear Rates Initial Acc EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR86.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
6979[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD112.141.91.50.4add to basket
6980[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR125.69-2.56.09.5add to basket
6981[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR106.310.71.59.0add to basket
6982[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.971.25.917.3add to basket
6983[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.622.06.811.9add to basket
6984[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,097.792.87.57.9add to basket
6985[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,063.72-0.2-0.6-3.3add to basket
6986[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR20.651.734.671.8add to basket
6987[+]chartHochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR960.811.220.241.9add to basket
6988[+]chartHoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR911.37-1.80.73.2add to basket
6989[+]chartHocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR342.87-2.610.116.4add to basket
6990[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR92.063.84.821.3add to basket
6991[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR40.922.312.527.7add to basket
6992[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR21.611.66.77.6add to basket
6993[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.311.00.62.0add to basket
6994[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR34.964.615.054.1add to basket
6995[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR50.672.913.323.2add to basket
6996[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR31.801.96.111.2add to basket
6997[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.44-1.013.327.3add to basket
6998[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.39-0.67.416.8add to basket
6999[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.551.13.58.6add to basket
7000[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.39-0.1-2.7-8.2add to basket
7001[+]chartHong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
7002[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.48-1.110.020.1add to basket
7003[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.540.218.036.5add to basket
7004[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.570.019.243.2add to basket
7005[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.500.92.49.2add to basket
7006[+]chartHong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.03-0.7-0.30.3add to basket
7007[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.521.02.28.3add to basket
7008[+]chartHong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.21.31.3add to basket
7009[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.123.99.638.9add to basket
7010[+]chartHong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.502.65.9n/aadd to basket
7011[+]chartHong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.531.9n/an/aadd to basket
7012[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.39-2.47.921.2add to basket
7013[+]chartHorizon Access India CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,447.148.129.918.1add to basket
7014[+]chartHorizon CSOB Duo Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR9.99-0.7-1.8-4.0add to basket
7015[+]chartHorizon Tactical Trading A EURUnigestionHedgeEUR101.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
7016[+]chartHornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR992.82-0.12.820.5add to basket
7017[+]chartHottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEUR198,403.910.43.013.4add to basket
7018[+]chartHottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEUR262.71-1.111.331.6add to basket
7019[+]chartHottinguer Monetaire ABanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR115.49-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
7020[+]chartHottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR280.730.22.23.4add to basket
7021[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR107.86107.861.54.7n/aadd to basket
7022[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD20.1110.217.929.0add to basket
7023[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.5016.931.032.1add to basket
7024[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD14.0220.334.438.6add to basket
7025[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.3823.533.612.4add to basket
7026[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD20.5814.811.352.5add to basket
7027[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD68.6630.055.257.6add to basket
7028[+]chartHS China H Share Index A IncHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.1810.116.75.8add to basket
7029[+]chartHS China H Share Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD27.2614.728.22.2add to basket
7030[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD55.1613.426.219.6add to basket
7031[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD22.6725.646.737.5add to basket
7032[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.876.025.617.7add to basket
7033[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.777.119.720.0add to basket
7034[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD40.9810.824.224.7add to basket
7035[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD26.377.116.516.9add to basket
7036[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.510.93.42.9add to basket
7037[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.604.711.212.3add to basket
7038[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD11.001.84.811.8add to basket
7039[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD25.6810.421.618.6add to basket
7040[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD25.941.45.414.2add to basket
7041[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.569.826.645.2add to basket
7042[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.580.54.310.1add to basket
7043[+]chartHS Hong Kong Dollar Money Market AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD13.800.20.50.9add to basket
7044[+]chartHS Hong Kong Mid Cap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD43.0311.523.817.8add to basket
7045[+]chartHS HSIF AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD34.5913.628.923.3add to basket
7046[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.0013.328.526.4add to basket
7047[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.7015.638.528.9add to basket
7048[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.0010.818.332.1add to basket
7049[+]chartHS Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD27.5119.648.543.9add to basket
7050[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD11.100.63.012.3add to basket