Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR341.22354.8720.722.839.4add to basket
6902[+]chartFPP Gems Bond USDFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD152.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
6903[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP84.519.125.8-4.4add to basket
6904[+]chartFPP Seven Seas EURFPP Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR82.736.913.7-35.8add to basket
6905[+]chartFQS Alternatives Limited AFQS Capital Management LimitedHedgeUSD106.111.4-1.83.5add to basket
6906[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR173.32181.992.56.014.3add to basket
6907[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR102.4612.915.4n/aadd to basket
6908[+]chartFrankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR55.2257.431.23.3n/aadd to basket
6909[+]chartFrankfurt Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR57.7660.07-1.10.3n/aadd to basket
6910[+]chartFrankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEUR77.8480.18-5.52.0-4.8add to basket
6911[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR103.202.42.6-2.1add to basket
6912[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AEquityEUR93.67-0.51.3-4.3add to basket
6913[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR46.3848.242.76.47.8add to basket
6914[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.71-0.66.4n/aadd to basket
6915[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.121.625.418.4add to basket
6916[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD8.366.011.72.7add to basket
6917[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.612.54.217.9add to basket
6918[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.690.42.09.9add to basket
6919[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.593.75.623.0add to basket
6920[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.691.18.815.3add to basket
6921[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II I YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.223.212.319.2add to basket
6922[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD18.284.714.1-0.7add to basket
6923[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.291.39.69.5add to basket
6924[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.09-3.7-2.18.6add to basket
6925[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.412.27.49.6add to basket
6926[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.07-0.40.10.7add to basket
6927[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR1,005.57-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
6928[+]chartFranklin Euroland A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR20.699.517.121.5add to basket
6929[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.38-1.03.49.2add to basket
6930[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.5110.614.721.2add to basket
6931[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.249.015.311.7add to basket
6932[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.182.06.6n/aadd to basket
6933[+]chartFranklin European N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR14.735.49.711.1add to basket
6934[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR36.6111.74.617.8add to basket
6935[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.20-1.42.513.0add to basket
6936[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.130.51.2n/aadd to basket
6937[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.772.810.99.4add to basket
6938[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond B Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.780.56.110.6add to basket
6939[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.85-5.2-3.9-5.2add to basket
6940[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.21-4.3-2.5-3.9add to basket
6941[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.423.111.34.0add to basket
6942[+]chartFranklin Global Equity Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD11.957.219.33.6add to basket
6943[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.708.613.93.6add to basket
6944[+]chartFranklin Global Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD15.487.415.614.0add to basket
6945[+]chartFranklin Global Growth and Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.708.616.68.3add to basket
6946[+]chartFranklin Global High Income Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR13.116.818.418.9add to basket
6947[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR14.495.215.841.0add to basket
6948[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.722.55.319.6add to basket
6949[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD8.61-7.4-2.09.3add to basket
6950[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.45-6.20.113.2add to basket
6951[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.845.54.4-2.3add to basket
6952[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.761.61.727.4add to basket
6953[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD17.89-20.015.6-3.9add to basket
6954[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD5.13-13.523.94.1add to basket
6955[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD6.163.718.30.9add to basket
6956[+]chartFranklin II Global Balanced Regulation 28 I Acc ZARFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetZAR128.33-5.9-10.621.5add to basket
6957[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.665.515.34.0add to basket
6958[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD35.713.123.151.2add to basket
6959[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY838.4713.210.029.9add to basket
6960[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.561.76.1n/aadd to basket
6961[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
6962[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
6963[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD5.697.45.0-18.2add to basket
6964[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.073.312.2n/aadd to basket
6965[+]chartFranklin Mutual Beacon A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD79.199.118.919.6add to basket
6966[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.128.911.38.2add to basket
6967[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.648.717.24.8add to basket
6968[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD25.703.718.1-30.5add to basket
6969[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD6.773.717.1-31.2add to basket
6970[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.472.28.2n/aadd to basket
6971[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.65-0.52.6n/aadd to basket
6972[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.802.710.3n/aadd to basket
6973[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.382.87.3n/aadd to basket
6974[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.222.26.7n/aadd to basket
6975[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.76-0.53.6n/aadd to basket
6976[+]chartFranklin Real Return A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.340.32.9-3.5add to basket
6977[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.311.06.72.1add to basket
6978[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.7810.326.840.2add to basket
6979[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.017.715.619.5add to basket
6980[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.882.68.7n/aadd to basket
6981[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.670.10.1-0.2add to basket
6982[+]chartFranklin US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.907.113.014.5add to basket
6983[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.17-1.7-0.62.9add to basket
6984[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.890.62.82.4add to basket
6985[+]chartFranklin US Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.183.715.59.6add to basket
6986[+]chartFranklin US Total Return A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.11-1.82.04.5add to basket
6987[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.495.114.010.3add to basket
6988[+]chartFriedland Actions Internationales AFriedland GestionEquityEUR1,335.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
6989[+]chartFriedland Convertibles ICFriedland GestionFixed InterestEUR1,155,119.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
6990[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY8,864.871.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
6991[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified AUDFRM Investment ManagementEquityAUD188.79-0.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
6992[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR169.180.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
6993[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified USDFRM Investment ManagementEquityUSD222.082.21.1n/aadd to basket
6994[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A USDFRM Investment ManagementHedgeUSD114.13-2.0-8.0n/aadd to basket
6995[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP111.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
6996[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP104.89-0.310.116.3add to basket
6997[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.7870.780.10.00.1add to basket
6998[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR293.51302.32-3.70.017.3add to basket
6999[+]chartFT AL FT ChanceFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR72.1272.126.111.523.3add to basket
7000[+]chartFT AL FT StabilitaetFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR61.4061.401.15.812.2add to basket
7001[+]chartFT AL FT WachstumFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR70.0470.044.69.918.4add to basket
7002[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR51.1851.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7003[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR42.3743.85-0.8-2.8-5.2add to basket
7004[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR29.5731.05-1.1-4.2-5.7add to basket
7005[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR139.83139.830.91.12.1add to basket
7006[+]chartFT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR64.1866.110.53.08.9add to basket
7007[+]chartFT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR103.41106.510.42.06.9add to basket
7008[+]chartFT Emerging Arabia EURFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR36.8838.723.44.2-10.0add to basket
7009[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR77.5281.4011.321.825.6add to basket
7010[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR67.1170.474.39.528.1add to basket
7011[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR60.6862.50-1.61.710.3add to basket
7012[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR282.54296.678.412.226.2add to basket
7013[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR48.9850.45-0.8-4.0-5.9add to basket
7014[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.3728.19-4.4-1.78.8add to basket
7015[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR114.82115.97-0.5-0.41.7add to basket
7016[+]chartFT FlexInvest ClassicFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR35.7437.53-0.4-0.2-7.1add to basket
7017[+]chartFT FlexInvest Pro PFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR44.7346.971.10.53.2add to basket
7018[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR475.199.311.123.9add to basket
7019[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR220.09231.0913.120.021.1add to basket
7020[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR77.3081.173.07.030.8add to basket
7021[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR167.19175.555.49.5n/aadd to basket
7022[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR57.3960.2610.919.548.3add to basket
7023[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR160.12161.726.516.428.1add to basket
7024[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF117.03118.206.215.826.4add to basket
7025[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR119.36124.131.30.95.9add to basket
7026[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR27.8529.2410.113.5n/aadd to basket
7027[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR38.8540.795.810.142.2add to basket
7028[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,058.402,181.906.69.227.5add to basket
7029[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR49.9752.477.917.623.5add to basket
7030[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR61.5763.422.06.78.6add to basket
7031[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR67.2670.626.810.316.1add to basket
7032[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR91.3691.365.98.312.9add to basket
7033[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR150.29150.299.514.138.9add to basket
7034[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR130.70130.708.19.411.4add to basket
7035[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR108.39108.3911.413.710.9add to basket
7036[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR134.89134.897.47.77.6add to basket
7037[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR126.16126.162.92.76.6add to basket
7038[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR119.61119.614.54.47.4add to basket
7039[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.39129.392.62.916.8add to basket
7040[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR150.94150.944.75.59.6add to basket
7041[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR124.48124.488.810.820.5add to basket
7042[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR127.23127.235.97.014.4add to basket
7043[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.72125.723.13.18.6add to basket
7044[+]chartFT PTAM Strategie Portfolio DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR50.7053.241.02.66.1add to basket
7045[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR66.0069.3010.919.032.9add to basket
7046[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR52.4955.117.312.622.4add to basket
7047[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR62.6765.80-0.58.611.4add to basket
7048[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8858.676.711.614.9add to basket
7049[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,006.931,037.147.815.428.6add to basket
7050[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP130.73130.734.510.920.0add to basket