Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD15.936.723.333.6add to basket
6902[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD114.492.67.7n/aadd to basket
6903[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR134.910.12.36.5add to basket
6904[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR115.673.78.0n/aadd to basket
6905[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR47.2714.216.430.3add to basket
6906[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.4617.919.543.6add to basket
6907[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD106.990.33.0n/aadd to basket
6908[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD104.369.36.8n/aadd to basket
6909[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD126.735.813.819.0add to basket
6910[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP10.731.58.7n/aadd to basket
6911[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR97.662.510.3n/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD18.063.60.611.1add to basket
6913[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD61.1715.729.644.5add to basket
6914[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD14.684.924.132.7add to basket
6915[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD49.935.218.949.9add to basket
6916[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR15.087.15.55.2add to basket
6917[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR26.9811.910.823.2add to basket
6918[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR38.1810.11.039.1add to basket
6919[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR46.4422.327.141.0add to basket
6920[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.000.72.71.6add to basket
6921[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD20.5812.28.722.8add to basket
6922[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD122.197.115.8n/aadd to basket
6923[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD105.488.218.20.3add to basket
6924[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR126.0812.39.5n/aadd to basket
6925[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD119.5614.3n/an/aadd to basket
6926[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD94.95-0.58.6n/aadd to basket
6927[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD107.4011.9n/an/aadd to basket
6928[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD102.175.1n/an/aadd to basket
6929[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD137.802.317.1n/aadd to basket
6930[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK719.1611.123.6n/aadd to basket
6931[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD160.849.111.016.3add to basket
6932[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP25.4311.549.873.9add to basket
6933[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD175.6512.112.415.2add to basket
6934[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD289.1911.815.432.9add to basket
6935[+]chartHeritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSD78.45-6.4-4.4-37.3add to basket
6936[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.022.23.7n/aadd to basket
6937[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.051.62.8n/aadd to basket
6938[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.2714.022.8n/aadd to basket
6939[+]chartHermes Europe Ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.7117.620.635.1add to basket
6940[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.4713.816.026.6add to basket
6941[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.6911.025.957.3add to basket
6942[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.9612.917.9n/aadd to basket
6943[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.6112.018.249.8add to basket
6944[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.093.58.89.7add to basket
6945[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.2014.412.9n/aadd to basket
6946[+]chartHermes Multi Asset Inflation F Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.03-0.84.3n/aadd to basket
6947[+]chartHermes Multi Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.743.611.8n/aadd to basket
6948[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR105.314.3n/an/aadd to basket
6949[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.2710.713.4n/aadd to basket
6950[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.1812.016.364.9add to basket
6951[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR93.733.71.6n/aadd to basket
6952[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR110.602.32.5n/aadd to basket
6953[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD109.97-1.8-1.6-2.9add to basket
6954[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR125.896.13.26.2add to basket
6955[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR104.021.33.82.3add to basket
6956[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.973.07.811.7add to basket
6957[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.50-1.50.614.8add to basket
6958[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,049.170.82.12.8add to basket
6959[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,061.78-1.2-5.5-0.8add to basket
6960[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR18.0920.423.336.6add to basket
6961[+]chartHochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR846.667.58.316.4add to basket
6962[+]chartHoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR919.573.11.81.4add to basket
6963[+]chartHocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR332.8810.19.09.4add to basket
6964[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR91.796.616.023.7add to basket
6965[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR39.649.411.626.5add to basket
6966[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR20.924.37.612.2add to basket
6967[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.430.70.35.7add to basket
6968[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR33.6113.723.264.2add to basket
6969[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR48.546.03.228.0add to basket
6970[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR31.704.711.419.8add to basket
6971[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.449.119.418.0add to basket
6972[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.397.812.910.0add to basket
6973[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.540.41.89.3add to basket
6974[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.39-6.8-6.7-26.4add to basket
6975[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.482.83.57.7add to basket
6976[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.573.61.7-5.3add to basket
6977[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.5710.719.529.8add to basket
6978[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.500.32.28.4add to basket
6979[+]chartHong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.02-1.9-0.71.7add to basket
6980[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.51-0.11.48.0add to basket
6981[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.133.310.026.5add to basket
6982[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.426.212.516.2add to basket
6983[+]chartHorizon Access India CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,315.2510.319.323.2add to basket
6984[+]chartHorizon CSOB Duo Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.16-1.4-1.2-1.3add to basket
6985[+]chartHorizon Tactical Trading A EURUnigestionHedgeEUR101.32-1.5-2.5-0.6add to basket
6986[+]chartHottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEUR196,648.543.57.210.6add to basket
6987[+]chartHottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEUR258.9415.416.321.5add to basket
6988[+]chartHottinguer Monetaire ABanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR115.62-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
6989[+]chartHottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR280.102.23.63.1add to basket
6990[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR105.86105.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
6991[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.9510.513.225.8add to basket
6992[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.435.211.833.7add to basket
6993[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.606.110.658.0add to basket
6994[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD10.16-0.42.326.2add to basket
6995[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD18.11-2.16.466.0add to basket
6996[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD50.5212.523.631.6add to basket
6997[+]chartHS China H Share Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD22.1810.223.58.7add to basket
6998[+]chartHS China H Shares Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD39.247.316.212.5add to basket
6999[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD46.156.515.018.1add to basket
7000[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD16.596.317.00.1add to basket
7001[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD16.1713.511.4-3.7add to basket
7002[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.115.013.321.4add to basket
7003[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.049.219.646.8add to basket
7004[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD23.865.910.413.8add to basket
7005[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.24-1.00.42.0add to basket
7006[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD23.943.06.29.5add to basket
7007[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.94-0.42.612.8add to basket
7008[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD22.437.114.615.6add to basket
7009[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD25.362.16.512.2add to basket
7010[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.0913.225.542.7add to basket
7011[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.170.33.111.9add to basket
7012[+]chartHS Hong Kong Dollar Money Market AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD13.760.20.30.8add to basket
7013[+]chartHS Hong Kong Mid Cap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD37.566.914.411.5add to basket
7014[+]chartHS HSIF AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.784.815.210.9add to basket
7015[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD28.905.315.614.1add to basket
7016[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.296.515.410.3add to basket
7017[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD9.552.910.119.7add to basket
7018[+]chartHS Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD20.7910.826.822.2add to basket
7019[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD11.18-0.52.317.0add to basket
7020[+]chartHS Mainland China Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD27.32-4.0-4.95.4add to basket
7021[+]chartHS Pacific Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD29.3710.216.51.5add to basket
7022[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD39.3411.621.629.5add to basket
7023[+]chartHS RMB Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNY10.460.84.814.2add to basket
7024[+]chartHS Taiwan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD14.519.028.623.4add to basket
7025[+]chartHS UK Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.1010.65.3-11.4add to basket
7026[+]chartHSBC Amanah Global Equity Index AD USDHSBC Amanah FundsEquityUSD10.069.211.117.4add to basket
7027[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR16.4020.32.0-25.3add to basket
7028[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD53.8656.8412.527.722.6add to basket
7029[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD61.8565.277.923.229.8add to basket
7030[+]chartHSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High Dividend AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD17.6218.5910.521.69.6add to basket
7031[+]chartHSBC Asian Bond AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.830.02.612.7add to basket
7032[+]chartHSBC Asian High Yield Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.4015.202.18.018.5add to basket
7033[+]chartHSBC Brazil Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD4.634.89-3.023.7-25.9add to basket
7034[+]chartHSBC BRIC Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD22.7524.018.827.821.3add to basket
7035[+]chartHSBC BRIC Markets Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD15.6016.469.228.123.1add to basket
7036[+]chartHSBC China Growth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.1711.796.622.139.8add to basket
7037[+]chartHSBC China Momentum AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD55.0558.1017.033.148.3add to basket
7038[+]chartHSBC Chinese Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD10.8411.449.720.432.3add to basket
7039[+]chartHSBC Climate Change ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD7.958.3912.411.64.6add to basket
7040[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Canadian Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCAD17.440.00.00.4add to basket
7041[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Euro RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketEUR16.01-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
7042[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Sterling RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBP20.650.00.00.0add to basket
7043[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD17.560.20.20.2add to basket
7044[+]chartHSBC Economic Scale Index - US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD43.6946.11n/an/a24.6add to basket
7045[+]chartHSBC Euro Liquidity FHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
7046[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR38.3640.4916.517.825.7add to basket
7047[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity Smaller Companies ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR74.1378.2419.419.640.8add to basket
7048[+]chartHSBC European Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR41.6443.9513.58.224.6add to basket
7049[+]chartHSBC GH R USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD125.133.66.112.8add to basket
7050[+]chartHSBC GIF ASEAN Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.416.17.4n/aadd to basket