Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFullerton Asian Small Cap Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD14.1711.712.41.8add to basket
6902[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.2817.621.0n/aadd to basket
6903[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD10.5618.727.118.0add to basket
6904[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.227.26.67.4add to basket
6905[+]chartFund AG Exadas TrendThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR674.9910.719.724.1add to basket
6906[+]chartFund AG ICM Opportunity SelectThe Fund AGEquityEUR65.290.48.5-0.7add to basket
6907[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR143.61-0.18.734.2add to basket
6908[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK291.851.512.793.7add to basket
6909[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP115.310.23.7n/aadd to basket
6910[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.72-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
6911[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD986.111.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR981.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
6913[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR106.623.47.7n/aadd to basket
6914[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,162.2119.329.123.5add to basket
6915[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR106.287.0n/an/aadd to basket
6916[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS BFundLogic SASHedgeEUR99.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
6917[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,666.67-0.40.1n/aadd to basket
6918[+]chartFundLogic Mariner Investment Diversifying Alternative UCITS BFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,046.88-0.90.2n/aadd to basket
6919[+]chartFundLogic Market Neutral Credit UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,032.282.6n/an/aadd to basket
6920[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR102.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
6921[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock IFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD97.327.815.3n/aadd to basket
6922[+]chartFundlogic MS Alkeon UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,572.1921.427.432.2add to basket
6923[+]chartFundLogic MS Ascend UCITS I EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,066.473.12.90.9add to basket
6924[+]chartFundLogic MS Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,294.49-2.86.432.2add to basket
6925[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR10.20-0.52.32.6add to basket
6926[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR10.12-0.34.0n/aadd to basket
6927[+]chartFundLogic MS Long Term Trends UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD967.41-0.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
6928[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD820.43-4.4-12.0n/aadd to basket
6929[+]chartFundLogic MS Nezu Cyclicals Japan UCITS I USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,016.1713.713.6n/aadd to basket
6930[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,189.016.010.610.6add to basket
6931[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF101.051.91.4-3.6add to basket
6932[+]chartFundLogic MS TCW Unconstrained Plus Bond AFundLogic SASFixed InterestEUR1,059.861.42.13.0add to basket
6933[+]chartFundLogic MS Tremblant Long/Short Equity UCITS SFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,049.641.54.7n/aadd to basket
6934[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,254.2919.127.2n/aadd to basket
6935[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,035.563.24.7n/aadd to basket
6936[+]chartFundLogic QW Equity Market & Sector Neutral UCITS B EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR985.38-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
6937[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,120.651.01.0n/aadd to basket
6938[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,208.272.22.4n/aadd to basket
6939[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,143.602.83.918.7add to basket
6940[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,062.681.20.410.6add to basket
6941[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,277.265.98.433.4add to basket
6942[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR71.0275.990.48.714.7add to basket
6943[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR29.743.817.477.8add to basket
6944[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP137.114.610.4n/aadd to basket
6945[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR112.841.58.316.7add to basket
6946[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.195.514.5n/aadd to basket
6947[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.591.83.312.7add to basket
6948[+]chartGADD SMP SEKIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetSEK1,448.873.48.035.4add to basket
6949[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.702.313.531.6add to basket
6950[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.370.67.29.3add to basket
6951[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.903.423.825.1add to basket
6952[+]chartGalaxy China Opportunities AGalaxy Asset Management (CaymaHedgeUSD16,936.102.3-0.67.6add to basket
6953[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD327.459.115.426.7add to basket
6954[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,058.303.26.8n/aadd to basket
6955[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD123.812.45.58.7add to basket
6956[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return ListedGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP173.403.05.34.6add to basket
6957[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,043.863.97.04.8add to basket
6958[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD76.48-0.82.5-7.3add to basket
6959[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD97.340.12.01.2add to basket
6960[+]chartGAM Euro Special Bond Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF543.677.412.722.4add to basket
6961[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP140.75-3.8-2.94.8add to basket
6962[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY 2017 09GAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY10,040.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
6963[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP121.96-0.61.07.8add to basket
6964[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD468.3611.221.826.7add to basket
6965[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF185.533.14.5-5.7add to basket
6966[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR219.943.55.2-3.3add to basket
6967[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP248.293.46.1-1.8add to basket
6968[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD234.844.37.1-0.4add to basket
6969[+]chartGAM Multi Arbitrage SI-2 USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD41.7114.0n/an/aadd to basket
6970[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD731.174.25.56.6add to basket
6971[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF95.980.10.2-0.4add to basket
6972[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.440.30.71.8add to basket
6973[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.740.20.7-2.8add to basket
6974[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.83-0.20.5-2.8add to basket
6975[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Plus B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR134.180.22.40.8add to basket
6976[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD118.261.92.32.0add to basket
6977[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR165.011.51.43.6add to basket
6978[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD163.691.0-0.82.1add to basket
6979[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD480.863.85.015.4add to basket
6980[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.893.64.712.6add to basket
6981[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.685.78.28.7add to basket
6982[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR161.380.2-1.83.6add to basket
6983[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Government Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR168.310.7-2.64.0add to basket
6984[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Convert Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR52.591.72.23.2add to basket
6985[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR201.142.56.4-3.4add to basket
6986[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond GBP B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP120.933.38.0-0.1add to basket
6987[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.70-0.9-0.43.5add to basket
6988[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD264.884.57.7-3.5add to basket
6989[+]chartGAM Multibond - Swiss Franc Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF113.40-0.8-1.5-0.7add to basket
6990[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR114.750.70.5-2.3add to basket
6991[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD96.663.97.9-5.0add to basket
6992[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.713.61.87.3add to basket
6993[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,187.880.40.70.6add to basket
6994[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,159.31-0.5-1.0-2.4add to basket
6995[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP1,354.99-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
6996[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF991.79-0.6-1.2-2.9add to basket
6997[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR110.75-0.1-0.5-1.9add to basket
6998[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD141.6821.333.044.4add to basket
6999[+]chartGAM Multistock - China Evolution Equity B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD178.0127.940.569.1add to basket
7000[+]chartGAM Multistock - Eastern Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR203.790.713.916.1add to basket
7001[+]chartGAM Multistock - Emerging Markets Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD125.0119.930.1n/aadd to basket
7002[+]chartGAM Multistock - Energy Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR107.26-11.0-10.1-21.9add to basket
7003[+]chartGAM Multistock - Euroland Value Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR161.3110.934.337.7add to basket
7004[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Focus Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR95.404.818.038.8add to basket
7005[+]chartGAM Multistock - Europe Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR144.398.523.659.4add to basket
7006[+]chartGAM Multistock - German Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR233.1511.324.646.4add to basket
7007[+]chartGAM Multistock - Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR83.430.610.629.4add to basket
7008[+]chartGAM Multistock - Health Innovation Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD329.959.521.922.0add to basket
7009[+]chartGAM Multistock - Japan Equity E JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY15,202.0015.324.943.7add to basket
7010[+]chartGAM Multistock - Luxury Brands Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR234.035.118.330.5add to basket
7011[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF150.389.224.342.6add to basket
7012[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF202.8914.435.270.5add to basket
7013[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Leading Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD165.528.617.428.1add to basket
7014[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Value Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD186.088.816.620.5add to basket
7015[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha CHFGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestCHF123.392.06.710.9add to basket
7016[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha D EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR91.543.00.3-7.6add to basket
7017[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)EquityCHF99.561.2-5.42.8add to basket
7018[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Momentum D EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR142.867.516.749.4add to basket
7019[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha D CHFGAM Star (Lux)HedgeCHF100.562.31.63.5add to basket
7020[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D GBPGAM Star (Lux)HedgeGBP103.571.62.6n/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Defender USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.511.43.12.7add to basket
7022[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Bond Plus ZIIGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP11.021.04.0n/aadd to basket
7023[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.333.37.713.1add to basket
7024[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR13.162.811.022.0add to basket
7025[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.287.314.960.8add to basket
7026[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.7419.727.625.9add to basket
7027[+]chartGAM Star Balanced Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.405.88.529.9add to basket
7028[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR11.695.27.4n/aadd to basket
7029[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD18.859.015.718.5add to basket
7030[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.12-1.8-0.66.2add to basket
7031[+]chartGAM Star Cautious Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.054.46.624.2add to basket
7032[+]chartGAM Star China Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD29.0721.831.734.3add to basket
7033[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.5911.220.022.9add to basket
7034[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR25.614.616.655.1add to basket
7035[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR SO AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR18.307.313.126.8add to basket
7036[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.886.511.530.1add to basket
7037[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD16.716.712.123.7add to basket
7038[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD10.166.912.528.4add to basket
7039[+]chartGAM Star Defensive Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.243.14.518.2add to basket
7040[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketEUR11.713.51.7-2.9add to basket
7041[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.621.40.1-3.7add to basket
7042[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.907.9n/an/aadd to basket
7043[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR18.6410.427.439.0add to basket
7044[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR12.07-0.10.53.5add to basket
7045[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR385.665.318.948.0add to basket
7046[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR11.462.94.23.5add to basket
7047[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.2112.025.737.3add to basket
7048[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.626.211.023.0add to basket
7049[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD12.212.82.7-2.9add to basket
7050[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD13.293.419.0-11.2add to basket