Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,125.9422.728.0n/aadd to basket
6902[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,043.234.41.0n/aadd to basket
6903[+]chartFundLogic QW Equity Market & Sector Neutral UCITS B EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR993.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
6904[+]chartFundLogic Salar Convertible Absolute Return C Mutualised Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR97.05-1.31.8-3.8add to basket
6905[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,120.242.38.3n/aadd to basket
6906[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,201.064.114.5n/aadd to basket
6907[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,133.583.711.5n/aadd to basket
6908[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,061.952.35.1n/aadd to basket
6909[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,246.046.921.3n/aadd to basket
6910[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR71.0175.987.611.514.3add to basket
6911[+]chartFundquest International TT Equity Euro I Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR18.0418.0413.235.7n/aadd to basket
6912[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Inc EURFundsmithEquityEUR28.708.919.276.2add to basket
6913[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP140.9714.827.9n/aadd to basket
6914[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.805.413.210.2add to basket
6915[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD10.885.216.4n/aadd to basket
6916[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.531.04.07.0add to basket
6917[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,318.255.814.523.2add to basket
6918[+]chartGADD SMP EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,369.716.215.326.1add to basket
6919[+]chartGADD SMP SEKIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetSEK1,445.586.115.226.6add to basket
6920[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.697.623.525.3add to basket
6921[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.483.010.86.8add to basket
6922[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.898.138.616.6add to basket
6923[+]chartGalaxy China Opportunities AGalaxy Asset Management (CaymaHedgeUSD16,867.151.94.26.3add to basket
6924[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD313.4717.118.925.0add to basket
6925[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,028.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
6926[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD122.664.68.05.6add to basket
6927[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Strategy PFCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR102.61102.610.83.3n/aadd to basket
6928[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return ListedGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP170.794.16.1-0.8add to basket
6929[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,022.545.06.9-1.4add to basket
6930[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR61.92-1.03.2-18.3add to basket
6931[+]chartGAM Diversity Open NOKGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeNOK1,185.860.93.9-0.6add to basket
6932[+]chartGAM Euro Special Bond Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF525.398.116.117.9add to basket
6933[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP146.850.83.712.3add to basket
6934[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP123.921.63.213.2add to basket
6935[+]chartGAM GAM Star Target Return EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.700.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
6936[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD440.816.525.68.6add to basket
6937[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF183.374.5-1.7-3.1add to basket
6938[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR217.125.0-0.9-0.7add to basket
6939[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP244.725.0-0.30.8add to basket
6940[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD230.185.60.61.3add to basket
6941[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD712.914.87.5-0.3add to basket
6942[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR130.383.711.66.5add to basket
6943[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR119.184.0-2.1-6.2add to basket
6944[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha C EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR275.931.5-4.35.0add to basket
6945[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European MomentumGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR226.729.319.332.7add to basket
6946[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR112.120.7-0.80.7add to basket
6947[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D GBPGAM Star (Lux)HedgeGBP102.771.6n/an/aadd to basket
6948[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.043.99.07.3add to basket
6949[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR13.018.018.29.9add to basket
6950[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.109.037.547.9add to basket
6951[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.1125.232.47.4add to basket
6952[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II AccGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.397.816.521.9add to basket
6953[+]chartGAM Star Balanced Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.618.216.9n/aadd to basket
6954[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD18.188.616.30.6add to basket
6955[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.441.24.011.4add to basket
6956[+]chartGAM Star Cautious Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.876.613.617.8add to basket
6957[+]chartGAM Star China Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD25.9329.238.513.6add to basket
6958[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.7410.920.06.0add to basket
6959[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR25.4110.725.641.5add to basket
6960[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR SO AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR17.718.416.721.6add to basket
6961[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.358.217.127.6add to basket
6962[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD16.238.315.319.3add to basket
6963[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD10.068.616.1n/aadd to basket
6964[+]chartGAM Star Defensive Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.125.411.013.9add to basket
6965[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketUSD11.700.7-2.413.5add to basket
6966[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.537.10.7-8.0add to basket
6967[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR12.010.21.02.1add to basket
6968[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR375.809.625.433.1add to basket
6969[+]chartGAM Star European Long Short Inst Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
6970[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD13.165.37.33.9add to basket
6971[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.814.422.214.9add to basket
6972[+]chartGAM Star Global Equity CGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP10.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
6973[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.3610.514.114.8add to basket
6974[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.505.45.42.1add to basket
6975[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD12.562.911.2-17.4add to basket
6976[+]chartGAM Star Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.939.320.7n/aadd to basket
6977[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR10.5814.417.8n/aadd to basket
6978[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
6979[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY1,965.818.829.347.7add to basket
6980[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.42-0.8-0.69.1add to basket
6981[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
6982[+]chartGAM Star North of South EM Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR16.8711.830.322.8add to basket
6983[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.794.20.1n/aadd to basket
6984[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.681.3-1.1n/aadd to basket
6985[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD19.8123.144.421.7add to basket
6986[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.0913.120.013.1add to basket
6987[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD2,993.1712.729.6-2.8add to basket
6988[+]chartGAM Sterling Special BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP363.578.416.828.0add to basket
6989[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.120.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
6990[+]chartGAM Systematic Diversified Macro Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
6991[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
6992[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD172.796.9-1.9-3.1add to basket
6993[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD197.911.3-8.98.7add to basket
6994[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR191.66-0.1-5.91.7add to basket
6995[+]chartGAM Trading II 1.25XL GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP104.33-5.3-5.6-0.4add to basket
6996[+]chartGAM US Dollar Special Bond OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD1,110.278.415.820.6add to basket
6997[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.137.620.341.8add to basket
6998[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR14.697.721.738.8add to basket
6999[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.40-1.1-2.3-1.1add to basket
7000[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR107.512.19.19.5add to basket
7001[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,226.41-3.5-3.430.4add to basket
7002[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP224.9216.629.877.1add to basket
7003[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP139.8312.419.249.0add to basket
7004[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Acc USDGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestUSD123.434.32.46.4add to basket
7005[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.875.03.7-5.4add to basket
7006[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR28.7228.727.523.426.8add to basket
7007[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.3218.327.224.111.2add to basket
7008[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR22.2623.041.25.02.9add to basket
7009[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD218.43-37.46.1-38.9add to basket
7010[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD402.01-56.77.3-14.6add to basket
7011[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD1,234.28-33.724.4-29.3add to basket
7012[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD140.14-58.48.3-6.7add to basket
7013[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,275.81-1.4-3.4-5.5add to basket
7014[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,565.174.23.9-9.5add to basket
7015[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio GBPGems Management LtdHedgeGBP982.934.74.8-8.5add to basket
7016[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio Regular USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,276.495.15.7-7.5add to basket
7017[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR113.003.36.14.6add to basket
7018[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.38-2.8-1.7-5.4add to basket
7019[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR110.21-0.22.2-5.5add to basket
7020[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR372.518.220.010.7add to basket
7021[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR442.938.720.115.1add to basket
7022[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR142.341.621.435.8add to basket
7023[+]chartGenerali Asian Bond EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR88.37-1.0-0.817.5add to basket
7024[+]chartGenerali Asian Credit AYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.202.20.79.5add to basket
7025[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,201.7810.826.021.2add to basket
7026[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR164.953.12.42.6add to basket
7027[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR217.4019.830.33.4add to basket
7028[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.18-8.2-9.1-43.2add to basket
7029[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.511.11.54.8add to basket
7030[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR118.743.719.721.4add to basket
7031[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,770.093.315.114.1add to basket
7032[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR11.8413.828.314.1add to basket
7033[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,430.452.610.112.0add to basket
7034[+]chartGenerali Euro 5/7 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR70.080.3-0.74.3add to basket
7035[+]chartGenerali Euro 7/10 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR2,863.690.8-0.99.5add to basket
7036[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR749.0310.227.013.6add to basket
7037[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,562.764.38.09.2add to basket
7038[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR112.7710.330.212.4add to basket
7039[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR127.8310.922.519.5add to basket
7040[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR379.3917.429.543.0add to basket
7041[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR113.8816.140.93.0add to basket
7042[+]chartGenerali Finisterre Long Only EM A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD102.874.26.7n/aadd to basket
7043[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR466.1420.941.048.3add to basket
7044[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR16.694.819.517.4add to basket
7045[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR119.161.518.49.7add to basket
7046[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR103.583.6n/an/aadd to basket
7047[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/A- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD107.1310.8n/an/aadd to basket
7048[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/BBB- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD109.0512.0n/an/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt AAA/A- 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.751.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt BBB 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.980.80.1n/aadd to basket