Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.882.14.55.8add to basket
6902[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.524.41.63.9add to basket
6903[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.14-0.90.20.4add to basket
6904[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR41.397.915.420.2add to basket
6905[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.03-1.9-0.90.5add to basket
6906[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.240.61.1n/aadd to basket
6907[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.581.42.210.3add to basket
6908[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.72-0.53.011.0add to basket
6909[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.710.45.0-0.7add to basket
6910[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.600.04.7-1.1add to basket
6911[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.865.010.015.0add to basket
6912[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.563.46.08.6add to basket
6913[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.61-2.312.314.1add to basket
6914[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.870.6-1.30.2add to basket
6915[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.53-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
6916[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD8.73-3.2-0.7-6.6add to basket
6917[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.41-3.3-1.3-4.3add to basket
6918[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD35.323.216.219.3add to basket
6919[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.30-0.34.73.5add to basket
6920[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD14.43-8.4-24.7-3.1add to basket
6921[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD4.18-8.6-25.14.0add to basket
6922[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD6.040.52.26.3add to basket
6923[+]chartFranklin II Global Balanced Regulation 28 I Acc ZARFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetZAR130.06-6.60.611.7add to basket
6924[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.752.13.46.2add to basket
6925[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD40.083.215.617.2add to basket
6926[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY988.0313.116.115.9add to basket
6927[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.262.74.36.6add to basket
6928[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.64-0.1-3.0n/aadd to basket
6929[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.461.42.9n/aadd to basket
6930[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.596.813.0-5.6add to basket
6931[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR101.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
6932[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.390.52.7n/aadd to basket
6933[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.901.32.7-0.9add to basket
6934[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.244.07.511.0add to basket
6935[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD83.565.31.712.1add to basket
6936[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD25.9312.7-4.7-11.6add to basket
6937[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD7.0013.4-4.7-12.1add to basket
6938[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.715.011.0n/aadd to basket
6939[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.281.74.5n/aadd to basket
6940[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.366.313.6n/aadd to basket
6941[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.545.89.7n/aadd to basket
6942[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.354.88.7n/aadd to basket
6943[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.372.05.8n/aadd to basket
6944[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.02-0.90.72.6add to basket
6945[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.7216.734.364.2add to basket
6946[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD16.2913.623.629.4add to basket
6947[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.641.12.09.6add to basket
6948[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.740.40.70.7add to basket
6949[+]chartFranklin US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.059.38.49.8add to basket
6950[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.91-1.9-1.6-1.1add to basket
6951[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.81-0.30.11.9add to basket
6952[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.0910.516.120.1add to basket
6953[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR104.31-0.5-1.4n/aadd to basket
6954[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY9,183.793.35.10.8add to basket
6955[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR169.150.71.4-3.7add to basket
6956[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP109.63-0.24.0n/aadd to basket
6957[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP120.892.86.41.8add to basket
6958[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP114.665.19.32.7add to basket
6959[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.4170.41-0.3-0.6-0.6add to basket
6960[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR271.40279.54-4.3-9.1-8.0add to basket
6961[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR55.2755.276.96.9n/aadd to basket
6962[+]chartFT Alpha Global Market Neutral PAVFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR50.1251.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
6963[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR43.8245.352.52.9-0.7add to basket
6964[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR28.9630.410.3-2.7-6.7add to basket
6965[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR139.04139.04-0.4-0.5-0.1add to basket
6966[+]chartFT BHF Total Return FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR64.2566.18-0.10.53.2add to basket
6967[+]chartFT EDG Absolut Return Strategie FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR101.44104.48-1.1-1.7-0.6add to basket
6968[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR81.2385.294.24.56.8add to basket
6969[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR68.5271.950.25.39.2add to basket
6970[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR61.4463.280.12.24.4add to basket
6971[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR301.30316.374.77.110.5add to basket
6972[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR49.0850.550.30.0-4.6add to basket
6973[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.3628.18-0.30.8-0.4add to basket
6974[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.87115.01-0.60.00.0add to basket
6975[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR513.293.96.811.5add to basket
6976[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR234.40246.123.77.511.6add to basket
6977[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR76.4880.304.6-1.22.1add to basket
6978[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR44.6746.902.2-3.0-7.2add to basket
6979[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR171.09179.643.12.09.1add to basket
6980[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR59.6462.623.43.116.3add to basket
6981[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR167.54169.220.36.420.5add to basket
6982[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF121.94123.160.15.918.9add to basket
6983[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR117.80122.51-1.3-1.2-6.1add to basket
6984[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR35.2236.980.925.8-1.9add to basket
6985[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR39.9741.975.50.99.2add to basket
6986[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,133.502,261.512.52.619.7add to basket
6987[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR50.8853.422.6-0.28.7add to basket
6988[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR61.4063.240.00.30.2add to basket
6989[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR68.0971.492.6-0.1-0.8add to basket
6990[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR92.0492.040.60.1-0.2add to basket
6991[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR150.11150.112.3-2.010.3add to basket
6992[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.73135.730.45.69.4add to basket
6993[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR107.22107.22-1.61.3-1.8add to basket
6994[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.45139.510.40.90.0add to basket
6995[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.90129.901.83.74.4add to basket
6996[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR123.97123.972.04.86.4add to basket
6997[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR116.59116.59-3.8-11.5-8.5add to basket
6998[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR152.40152.400.61.22.7add to basket
6999[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR125.96125.961.80.86.7add to basket
7000[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR127.80127.801.00.34.1add to basket
7001[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.19125.190.3-0.11.4add to basket
7002[+]chartFT PTAM WeltPortfolio AusgewogenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR56.8356.831.3-2.44.4add to basket
7003[+]chartFT PTAM WeltPortfolio DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR50.4050.40-0.1-1.30.1add to basket
7004[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR66.6369.964.1-1.111.5add to basket
7005[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR56.3059.126.15.314.1add to basket
7006[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8858.67-5.4-11.9-8.4add to basket
7007[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR60.4863.505.19.09.5add to basket
7008[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,034.391,065.421.81.611.3add to basket
7009[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP137.45137.453.53.912.1add to basket
7010[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerte PTFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR85.4389.704.25.422.4add to basket
7011[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR702.38723.450.80.48.3add to basket
7012[+]chartFT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8556.410.80.63.7add to basket
7013[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR18.2010.40.9-13.3add to basket
7014[+]chartFTC Trend SelectFTC Capital GmbhHedgeEUR155.1911.226.2-6.4add to basket
7015[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily D USDFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSD95.781.1-1.3-9.8add to basket
7016[+]chartFulcrum Commodity B GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyGBP69.412.3-8.1-14.9add to basket
7017[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.522.70.0n/aadd to basket
7018[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth A S6 GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP134.596.68.35.3add to basket
7019[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.13-0.10.2n/aadd to basket
7020[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR94.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD201.345.98.1n/aadd to basket
7022[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD12.6616.532.4n/aadd to basket
7023[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD9.2616.424.911.0add to basket
7024[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD12.889.113.3n/aadd to basket
7025[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD17.3010.625.631.7add to basket
7026[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.7611.626.228.1add to basket
7027[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.08-0.72.511.2add to basket
7028[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.453.06.06.7add to basket
7029[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.23-0.4-0.813.8add to basket
7030[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.46-0.21.99.0add to basket
7031[+]chartFullerton Asian Small Cap Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD15.0211.622.811.7add to basket
7032[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.8910.625.429.8add to basket
7033[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD11.0811.130.329.4add to basket
7034[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.756.213.014.0add to basket
7035[+]chartFund AG Exadas TrendThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR676.436.014.110.9add to basket
7036[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR145.354.50.15.4add to basket
7037[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK252.58-14.0-14.526.0add to basket
7038[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP112.67-2.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
7039[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.49-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
7040[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,019.604.94.4n/aadd to basket
7041[+]chartFundLogic Carrhae Capital Long/Short Emerging Market Equity UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,043.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7042[+]chartFundLogic Cube Global Cross Asset UCITSFundLogic SASHedgeEUR952.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7043[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR998.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
7044[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR103.320.10.6n/aadd to basket
7045[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,237.5512.328.730.1add to basket
7046[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR107.864.7n/an/aadd to basket
7047[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR102.89-0.1-1.22.4add to basket
7048[+]chartFundLogic Investcorp Geo-Risk I USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,005.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,291.07-4.52.6n/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR98.66n/an/an/aadd to basket