Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartHSBC GIF Chinese Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD109.9620.944.541.1add to basket
7052[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale GEM Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.5210.222.319.0add to basket
7053[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Global Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD38.158.619.328.2add to basket
7054[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Japan Equity PD JPYHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPY1,383.8111.914.133.3add to basket
7055[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale US Equity PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD47.509.112.729.2add to basket
7056[+]chartHSBC GIF Emerging Wealth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.5210.127.229.0add to basket
7057[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Bond AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR27.500.82.14.3add to basket
7058[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Convertible Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR9.94-0.74.712.4add to basket
7059[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR26.241.12.84.9add to basket
7060[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total Return ECHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR11.121.43.34.1add to basket
7061[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR23.021.95.513.0add to basket
7062[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Reserve AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEUR17.18-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
7063[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR39.181.713.835.5add to basket
7064[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller Companies AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR82.483.926.056.1add to basket
7065[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR17.891.916.537.4add to basket
7066[+]chartHSBC GIF European Equity PD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR41.561.410.125.4add to basket
7067[+]chartHSBC GIF Frontier Markets EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD14.824.520.421.4add to basket
7068[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD15.59-1.02.95.7add to basket
7069[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.5810.125.5n/aadd to basket
7070[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.85-1.512.45.5add to basket
7071[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.671.57.21.4add to basket
7072[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond Hedged ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7073[+]chartHSBC GIF Global BondTotal Return AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.230.73.4n/aadd to basket
7074[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020 AQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.091.43.9n/aadd to basket
7075[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD19.731.69.317.6add to basket
7076[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD16.7412.330.925.3add to basket
7077[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.421.012.91.5add to basket
7078[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Debt EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.281.210.81.6add to basket
7079[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Climate Change EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD8.737.720.322.3add to basket
7080[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Dividend EQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.618.515.5n/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.297.716.8n/aadd to basket
7082[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.077.015.9n/aadd to basket
7083[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Income Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.751.76.812.0add to basket
7084[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.372.27.3n/aadd to basket
7085[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7086[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7087[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Multi-Asset Income EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEUR10.380.12.5n/aadd to basket
7088[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Real Estate Equity AM3O SGDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertySGD10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.110.20.9n/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.070.62.810.2add to basket
7091[+]chartHSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity PD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD137.6114.530.731.2add to basket
7092[+]chartHSBC GIF India Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD12.060.07.718.9add to basket
7093[+]chartHSBC GIF Indian Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD199.839.336.821.9add to basket
7094[+]chartHSBC GIF Indonesia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.812.512.1n/aadd to basket
7095[+]chartHSBC GIF Latin American Equity M1C NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.807.620.64.1add to basket
7096[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Conservative AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD11.852.410.215.7add to basket
7097[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Growth ACHKD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD1.556.824.923.5add to basket
7098[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Income AM2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.743.713.016.5add to basket
7099[+]chartHSBC GIF Mexico Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD8.13-9.27.9n/aadd to basket
7100[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR9.90-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
7101[+]chartHSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.434.98.73.7add to basket
7102[+]chartHSBC GIF Russia Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD5.8114.63.770.1add to basket
7103[+]chartHSBC GIF Thai Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD22.1016.730.317.0add to basket
7104[+]chartHSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR24.490.025.1-1.8add to basket
7105[+]chartHSBC GIF UK Equity AD GBPHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBP32.47-0.76.722.3add to basket
7106[+]chartHSBC GIF US Dollar Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.780.53.94.3add to basket
7107[+]chartHSBC GIF US Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.487.414.2n/aadd to basket
7108[+]chartHSBC Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.6814.440.87.51.6add to basket
7109[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD19.7020.80-1.46.16.2add to basket
7110[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Equity PC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.8713.5913.032.027.6add to basket
7111[+]chartHSBC Global Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD38.3240.449.019.828.8add to basket
7112[+]chartHSBC Global High Income Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.0315.491.97.113.0add to basket
7113[+]chartHSBC Global High Yield Bond AMHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.1410.702.47.618.5add to basket
7114[+]chartHSBC Global Inflation Linked Bond AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD133.692.85.210.2add to basket
7115[+]chartHSBC Global Money A HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.730.10.30.6add to basket
7116[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar LHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD19.41-1.6-1.6-2.2add to basket
7117[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD139.44147.1716.032.533.0add to basket
7118[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD11.2211.848.736.822.0add to basket
7119[+]chartHSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AD USDHSBC Amanah FundsEquityUSD11.339.822.931.7add to basket
7120[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.4313.129.119.638.1add to basket
7121[+]chartHSBC Latin American Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.6013.307.420.12.6add to basket
7122[+]chartHSBC Managed Balanced AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD30.4432.118.720.720.7add to basket
7123[+]chartHSBC Managed Growth AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD23.2424.5210.725.227.3add to basket
7124[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1 ADHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD158.212.16.78.9add to basket
7125[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD177.922.88.711.1add to basket
7126[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD198.964.612.715.0add to basket
7127[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD215.896.016.318.2add to basket
7128[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD224.456.918.218.4add to basket
7129[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD14.7115.524.411.88.2add to basket
7130[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD21.307.117.215.6add to basket
7131[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD13.732.26.910.5add to basket
7132[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 2 AMHKDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetHKD10.423.19.714.6add to basket
7133[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 3 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.485.213.718.9add to basket
7134[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 4 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.616.817.322.7add to basket
7135[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 5 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.727.718.723.4add to basket
7136[+]chartHSBC Republic Leveraged Global HedgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD177.803.78.213.1add to basket
7137[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage R Acc USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD103.861.54.8n/aadd to basket
7138[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond AD RMBHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknown9.609.902.14.111.7add to basket
7139[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD5.685.9915.64.973.7add to basket
7140[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.00.2add to basket
7141[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD18.1219.1216.830.417.1add to basket
7142[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP99.980.52.5-5.9add to basket
7143[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income Factor A1 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD112.779.6n/an/aadd to basket
7144[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide Equity ADGBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP132.101.58.9n/aadd to basket
7145[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP32.4734.27-0.76.822.3add to basket
7146[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD162.01-0.30.28.0add to basket
7147[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.7811.380.53.94.3add to basket
7148[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.30.60.8add to basket
7149[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,221.56-0.84.518.9add to basket
7150[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)Money MarketEUR12.56-0.60.51.0add to basket
7151[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)Money MarketGBP76.93-1.0-0.12.2add to basket
7152[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)Money MarketUSD90.19-0.41.41.8add to basket
7153[+]chartHume Diversified Multi Asset USDPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)Mixed AssetUSD10.6610.218.314.6add to basket
7154[+]chartHume Dynamic Multi Asset USDPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)EquityUSD12.0110.416.811.0add to basket
7155[+]chartHume European Multi Asset EURPeterhouse Capital (Guernsey)EquityEUR12.785.37.012.6add to basket
7156[+]chartHUME Global Bond EURHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR8.080.6-2.3-16.3add to basket
7157[+]chartHume Global Equity GBPHume Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.071.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7158[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP190.831.310.028.8add to basket
7159[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP140.05-1.811.240.8add to basket
7160[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP171.642.613.738.6add to basket
7161[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP119.910.35.517.5add to basket
7162[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR67.1870.541.16.316.4add to basket
7163[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR63.3065.20-0.71.05.8add to basket
7164[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR60.2762.08-1.0-0.90.9add to basket
7165[+]chartHVB Cross Commodity Long Short R EURStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR93.660.000.1-0.5-2.2add to basket
7166[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR98.23101.18-1.60.5-1.2add to basket
7167[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 100 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR67.1769.190.86.17.1add to basket
7168[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR47.0548.46-0.91.40.7add to basket
7169[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR49.7051.19-0.43.23.8add to basket
7170[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR88.3290.97-1.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartHVB Opti Select Dynamic R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR94.6998.00-0.72.6n/aadd to basket
7172[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2017 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR61.9364.410.10.2-0.9add to basket
7173[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2018 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.0966.650.0-0.6-3.7add to basket
7174[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.8369.50-1.2-2.4-4.5add to basket
7175[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR73.3176.24-1.1-2.1-3.5add to basket
7176[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR63.6466.19-1.1-2.0-2.9add to basket
7177[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR52.9455.06-1.0-1.8-2.1add to basket
7178[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.3356.50-1.0-1.7-1.6add to basket
7179[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.7869.45-1.2-1.1-1.4add to basket
7180[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.2856.45-1.4-1.3-1.5add to basket
7181[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR56.7759.04-1.1-0.8-0.5add to basket
7182[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR132.37132.371.94.713.1add to basket
7183[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR74.3676.964.3-4.5-17.9add to basket
7184[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR100.06102.060.20.7n/aadd to basket
7185[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR109.64115.120.40.2n/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartHymnos PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR462.780.36.415.1add to basket
7187[+]chartHyperionSkylar GroupEquityEUR236.86-2.23.6-8.9add to basket
7188[+]chartIA Core Defensive E Acc EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR5.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS A Acc USDInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,050.204.7n/an/aadd to basket
7190[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV CHF-1-AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHF110.89114.229.3n/an/aadd to basket
7191[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Moderat AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR99.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7192[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR67.2370.771.17.812.9add to basket
7193[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.841.52.15.1add to basket
7194[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.50-0.90.75.3add to basket
7195[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.21-0.21.44.2add to basket
7196[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.940.41.63.5add to basket
7197[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.750.50.83.0add to basket
7198[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.53-0.20.24.8add to basket
7199[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD12.8012.807.919.39.2add to basket
7200[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD15.2115.2111.233.925.8add to basket