Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,525.488.38.14.8add to basket
7052[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,561.493.73.6-10.0add to basket
7053[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio GBPGems Management LtdHedgeGBP981.904.24.6-8.9add to basket
7054[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio Regular USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,278.324.85.5-7.8add to basket
7055[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR112.472.51.47.1add to basket
7056[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.80-2.6-3.2-4.4add to basket
7057[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR110.590.00.6-4.6add to basket
7058[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR364.666.110.415.1add to basket
7059[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR441.467.212.220.3add to basket
7060[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR135.89-4.78.828.1add to basket
7061[+]chartGenerali Asian Bond EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR86.10-6.3-6.49.0add to basket
7062[+]chartGenerali Asian Credit AYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.801.1-0.78.5add to basket
7063[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,130.215.914.827.7add to basket
7064[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR164.172.7-0.92.3add to basket
7065[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR221.168.823.17.0add to basket
7066[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.34-8.1-7.5-38.1add to basket
7067[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.561.01.06.3add to basket
7068[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR114.47-2.18.021.7add to basket
7069[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,690.69-0.96.715.9add to basket
7070[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR12.2312.723.821.2add to basket
7071[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,379.51-0.34.413.0add to basket
7072[+]chartGenerali Euro 5/7 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR69.741.0-1.82.8add to basket
7073[+]chartGenerali Euro 7/10 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR2,839.111.8-3.16.7add to basket
7074[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR737.727.914.820.0add to basket
7075[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,556.373.83.011.7add to basket
7076[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR111.908.016.020.5add to basket
7077[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR125.838.516.925.8add to basket
7078[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR374.8310.219.148.8add to basket
7079[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.2216.928.416.6add to basket
7080[+]chartGenerali Finisterre Long Only EM A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD104.252.74.1n/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR457.3413.624.956.4add to basket
7082[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR16.603.97.117.7add to basket
7083[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.98-3.08.415.2add to basket
7084[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR103.272.0n/an/aadd to basket
7085[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/A- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD105.957.1n/an/aadd to basket
7086[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/BBB- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD107.728.0n/an/aadd to basket
7087[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt AAA/A- 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.980.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
7088[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt BBB 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.99-0.8-3.2n/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartGenerali GMPS Conservative Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR128.441.01.54.5add to basket
7090[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR203.787.016.928.0add to basket
7091[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR186.255.711.123.9add to basket
7092[+]chartGenerali Greater China Equities EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR176.725.215.833.0add to basket
7093[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.700.00.0n/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR195.997.816.929.2add to basket
7095[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR115.12-4.19.935.6add to basket
7096[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR10.796.610.6-2.4add to basket
7097[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR172.08-4.4-4.710.9add to basket
7098[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR8.79-3.5-1.0-23.0add to basket
7099[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR259.821.59.319.9add to basket
7100[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.330.60.62.3add to basket
7101[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,247.440.21.111.3add to basket
7102[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR75.50-1.93.419.8add to basket
7103[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR56.260.812.328.7add to basket
7104[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR82.78-3.1-0.614.2add to basket
7105[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.85-0.1-0.5-0.1add to basket
7106[+]chartGenerali Small & Mid Cap Euro Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR143.2010.420.243.3add to basket
7107[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR96.065.411.710.5add to basket
7108[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population DGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR113.7010.314.9n/aadd to basket
7109[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,545.03-0.10.00.2add to basket
7110[+]chartGenerali USD Corporate Bond Fund AAA - A- A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD107.702.4-0.29.9add to basket
7111[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD108.372.81.18.7add to basket
7112[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD68.1414.515.95.1add to basket
7113[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.0994.594.212.415.0add to basket
7114[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR867,201.007.017.828.9add to basket
7115[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,654.13-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
7116[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR414.92-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
7117[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,681.99-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
7118[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.586.815.323.5add to basket
7119[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.320.1-0.40.0add to basket
7120[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF103.841.12.62.2add to basket
7121[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR109.01-0.41.56.1add to basket
7122[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF109.783.89.07.0add to basket
7123[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR116.63-0.26.613.2add to basket
7124[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.49-0.10.0-0.6add to basket
7125[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR105.19-0.7-0.92.5add to basket
7126[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF122.483.36.68.7add to basket
7127[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF122.797.714.819.2add to basket
7128[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR129.170.810.524.7add to basket
7129[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF116.355.210.113.2add to basket
7130[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR121.58-0.16.817.7add to basket
7131[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF108.450.3-0.5-0.2add to basket
7132[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF116.601.73.14.5add to basket
7133[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest International Bond Expo CHF AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF103.214.7-2.1-3.9add to basket
7134[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR157.050.1-2.41.5add to basket
7135[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF128.061.22.4-0.3add to basket
7136[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR153.140.83.11.7add to basket
7137[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF91.47-4.5-2.7-7.5add to basket
7138[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF98.56-0.50.7-2.8add to basket
7139[+]chartGerifonds BCV Systematic Premia Equity Opportunity A CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF108.721.55.415.7add to basket
7140[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.931.73.5n/aadd to basket
7141[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF110.533.46.8n/aadd to basket
7142[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.320.00.1n/aadd to basket
7143[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR131.785.76.7n/aadd to basket
7144[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR120.03-0.44.3n/aadd to basket
7145[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR134.14-0.27.1n/aadd to basket
7146[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR163.916.718.0n/aadd to basket
7147[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.62-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
7148[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR100.060.00.0n/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD102.030.71.1n/aadd to basket
7150[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.80-0.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
7151[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.65-0.2-1.92.8add to basket
7152[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR148.890.110.9n/aadd to basket
7153[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR72.821.53.63.2add to basket
7154[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR70.362.39.1-5.9add to basket
7155[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR23.76-8.4-19.3-33.9add to basket
7156[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.24-0.3-0.81.5add to basket
7157[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.46-0.515.315.5add to basket
7158[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.962.01.311.0add to basket
7159[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.080.92.96.9add to basket
7160[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.511.75.18.8add to basket
7161[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.490.76.417.3add to basket
7162[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7163[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR791.13-0.50.9-1.9add to basket
7164[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.450.05.814.2add to basket
7165[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR745.472.33.41.4add to basket
7166[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR623.817.625.333.2add to basket
7167[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR660.92-0.4-0.6-1.5add to basket
7168[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR9.47-11.6-11.5-6.2add to basket
7169[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.472.19.424.1add to basket
7170[+]chartGesmanresa KEY 98 SAGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR9.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.83-0.3-0.9-1.5add to basket
7172[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.63-0.1-1.3-0.8add to basket
7173[+]chartGestielle Aga Absolute ReturnAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.420.91.52.5add to basket
7174[+]chartGestielle Bond Euro RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR147.030.6-1.22.1add to basket
7175[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.26-1.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
7176[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.271.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
7177[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
7178[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.090.20.10.8add to basket
7179[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura II DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.290.10.00.1add to basket
7180[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.424.95.310.4add to basket
7181[+]chartGestielle Low VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR598,747.731.52.81.7add to basket
7182[+]chartGestielle Value Equity Europe RGestielle Investment SicavEquityEUR128.873.712.215.8add to basket
7183[+]chartGestielle Volterra Total Return Globale AAletti Gestielle SGRFixed InterestEUR6.421.26.38.3add to basket
7184[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR184.962.2-1.05.7add to basket
7185[+]chartGF China Growth B HKDGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdEquityHKD100.4718.019.1-8.8add to basket
7186[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR358.197.113.826.1add to basket
7187[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR146.661.10.39.5add to basket
7188[+]chartGF RMB Focus A CNHGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdFixed InterestUnknown128.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR78.43-8.6-6.42.5add to basket
7190[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR96.280.70.0n/aadd to basket
7191[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR3,978.032.1-9.6-8.4add to basket
7192[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD29.019.45.616.0add to basket
7193[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR13.8014.316.82.3add to basket
7194[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR11.897.617.625.7add to basket
7195[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.000.9-4.74.5add to basket
7196[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.505.0-5.5-4.6add to basket
7197[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.235.911.913.0add to basket
7198[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market GBPGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.39-0.2-0.6-0.1add to basket
7199[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD18.660.20.2-0.1add to basket
7200[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY10.883.622.823.4add to basket