Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartGAM Star Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.297.611.2n/aadd to basket
7052[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR11.01-2.79.1n/aadd to basket
7053[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.878.4n/an/aadd to basket
7054[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,109.4518.126.169.9add to basket
7055[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.480.80.08.6add to basket
7056[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.210.9n/an/aadd to basket
7057[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.933.85.9n/aadd to basket
7058[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.883.22.7n/aadd to basket
7059[+]chartGAM Star Target Return USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.123.23.4n/aadd to basket
7060[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD21.0115.635.241.7add to basket
7061[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.0611.619.930.9add to basket
7062[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,198.4817.427.219.7add to basket
7063[+]chartGAM Sterling Special BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP373.586.611.629.7add to basket
7064[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.10-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
7065[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.776.4n/an/aadd to basket
7066[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.433.7n/an/aadd to basket
7067[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD175.496.61.4-7.1add to basket
7068[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD203.131.7-7.56.5add to basket
7069[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR192.99-0.2-5.30.2add to basket
7070[+]chartGAM Trading II Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF101.87-2.3-4.3-6.4add to basket
7071[+]chartGAM US Dollar Special Bond OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD1,144.547.012.424.4add to basket
7072[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR19.587.218.448.7add to basket
7073[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR14.651.210.141.0add to basket
7074[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.390.5-2.6-1.2add to basket
7075[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR109.743.98.114.6add to basket
7076[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,202.21-1.7-2.730.3add to basket
7077[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP228.36-0.85.760.9add to basket
7078[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP147.417.711.253.8add to basket
7079[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Acc USDGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestUSD130.098.06.810.8add to basket
7080[+]chartGaveKal Knowledge LeadersGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD207.6415.817.3n/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.893.98.92.1add to basket
7082[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR29.3429.344.615.137.4add to basket
7083[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.3418.343.514.824.3add to basket
7084[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR21.6522.41-3.0-0.62.2add to basket
7085[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD151.16-43.5-63.6-54.7add to basket
7086[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD224.86-60.2-78.5-51.2add to basket
7087[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD708.47-45.7-66.8-56.5add to basket
7088[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD79.41-60.4-79.0-46.8add to basket
7089[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,578.937.810.27.0add to basket
7090[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,595.742.85.5-8.1add to basket
7091[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio GBPGems Management LtdHedgeGBP1,005.843.36.6-6.8add to basket
7092[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio Regular USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,340.744.07.6-5.4add to basket
7093[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR114.152.94.212.8add to basket
7094[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.671.5-3.4-3.6add to basket
7095[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR110.982.71.2-0.8add to basket
7096[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR378.236.814.425.1add to basket
7097[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR447.055.814.425.7add to basket
7098[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR141.22-0.512.538.3add to basket
7099[+]chartGenerali Amundi Managed Growth DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.891.45.6n/aadd to basket
7100[+]chartGenerali Asian Bond EX USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD101.832.4n/a-2.0add to basket
7101[+]chartGenerali Asian Credit EX Acc USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD100.651.6n/an/aadd to basket
7102[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,363.957.219.145.4add to basket
7103[+]chartGenerali Blackrock Serenity DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR101.050.61.2n/aadd to basket
7104[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR164.470.8-0.40.8add to basket
7105[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR228.6411.529.112.3add to basket
7106[+]chartGenerali China Equity 3y Inc EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR123.5410.922.4n/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.45-3.0-3.7-30.4add to basket
7108[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.580.51.08.2add to basket
7109[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR118.860.511.533.8add to basket
7110[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,795.921.29.326.1add to basket
7111[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR12.6012.126.829.8add to basket
7112[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,445.900.96.219.3add to basket
7113[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR765.177.819.829.7add to basket
7114[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,580.703.76.516.9add to basket
7115[+]chartGenerali Euro Corporate Short Term Bond ZXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
7116[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR118.546.518.8n/aadd to basket
7117[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.147.118.930.9add to basket
7118[+]chartGenerali Euro Future Leaders EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR146.169.421.262.2add to basket
7119[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR398.4011.025.074.3add to basket
7120[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF EX CapGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR104.507.626.327.1add to basket
7121[+]chartGenerali Finisterre Long Only EM A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD103.044.46.9n/aadd to basket
7122[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR481.3814.829.679.4add to basket
7123[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR17.195.511.728.5add to basket
7124[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.43-1.510.527.5add to basket
7125[+]chartGenerali Global Equity GXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR103.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
7126[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.583.7n/an/aadd to basket
7127[+]chartGenerali GMPS Conservative Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR129.050.92.05.7add to basket
7128[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR210.766.019.338.9add to basket
7129[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR191.084.813.231.0add to basket
7130[+]chartGenerali Greater China Equities EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR189.118.918.144.2add to basket
7131[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.26-0.30.9n/aadd to basket
7132[+]chartGenerali Invesco Capital Focus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.360.92.1n/aadd to basket
7133[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR204.448.321.641.1add to basket
7134[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR119.690.78.750.9add to basket
7135[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR112.570.23.7n/aadd to basket
7136[+]chartGenerali Money Market Fund A Institutional InvestorsGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR99.89-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
7137[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR10.997.012.78.4add to basket
7138[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR171.81-6.3-5.08.3add to basket
7139[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR9.482.26.8-4.6add to basket
7140[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR271.111.711.326.9add to basket
7141[+]chartGenerali Pir Evoluzione Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7142[+]chartGenerali Pir Valore Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR102.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
7143[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.330.40.52.2add to basket
7144[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,268.340.31.812.7add to basket
7145[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR76.83-1.74.722.5add to basket
7146[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR58.804.416.540.2add to basket
7147[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR83.42-4.0-0.313.5add to basket
7148[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.79-0.2-0.4-0.3add to basket
7149[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR94.945.415.624.9add to basket
7150[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.446.020.4n/aadd to basket
7151[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,543.36-0.10.00.1add to basket
7152[+]chartGenerali USD Corporate Bond Fund AAA - A- A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD105.784.01.510.0add to basket
7153[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.294.02.810.1add to basket
7154[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR112.500.60.7n/aadd to basket
7155[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR130.663.310.7n/aadd to basket
7156[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD72.4917.326.522.4add to basket
7157[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.1298.836.318.625.1add to basket
7158[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR867,201.001.810.629.2add to basket
7159[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,586.57-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
7160[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR414.63-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
7161[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,667.54-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
7162[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.196.718.133.1add to basket
7163[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.980.0-0.6-0.3add to basket
7164[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF104.901.63.63.8add to basket
7165[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR109.960.02.57.2add to basket
7166[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF112.615.211.511.3add to basket
7167[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR119.191.08.917.2add to basket
7168[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.790.10.2-0.2add to basket
7169[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR105.48-0.6-0.42.4add to basket
7170[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF124.533.98.111.3add to basket
7171[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF126.898.518.324.6add to basket
7172[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR133.082.014.030.2add to basket
7173[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF119.125.912.316.8add to basket
7174[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR124.290.99.421.4add to basket
7175[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF108.450.3-0.6-0.6add to basket
7176[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF117.662.03.95.5add to basket
7177[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR156.54-0.6-2.0-0.1add to basket
7178[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF130.072.34.72.8add to basket
7179[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR155.391.45.34.6add to basket
7180[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF91.11-3.6-4.2-9.2add to basket
7181[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF101.182.84.52.4add to basket
7182[+]chartGerifonds BCV Systematic Premia Equity Opportunity A CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF109.611.96.819.9add to basket
7183[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.842.04.3n/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF112.303.78.3n/aadd to basket
7185[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.490.10.1n/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR133.983.910.2n/aadd to basket
7187[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR121.970.65.8n/aadd to basket
7188[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR137.231.19.2n/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR169.286.320.4n/aadd to basket
7190[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.57-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
7191[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR100.120.00.0n/aadd to basket
7192[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD102.250.71.2n/aadd to basket
7193[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGerifonds SAEquityUSD102.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7194[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.60-0.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
7195[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.93-0.2-0.92.4add to basket
7196[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR153.861.914.0n/aadd to basket
7197[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR73.821.65.25.4add to basket
7198[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR70.823.29.4-2.7add to basket
7199[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR22.67-8.2-21.9-38.8add to basket
7200[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.08-0.4-0.90.9add to basket