Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR48.6050.06-0.30.3-5.8add to basket
7052[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.4028.22-0.90.21.2add to basket
7053[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.78114.92-0.7-0.7-0.2add to basket
7054[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR532.922.79.912.1add to basket
7055[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR242.62254.750.56.512.3add to basket
7056[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR79.1383.093.14.63.5add to basket
7057[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR45.2747.531.91.6-8.3add to basket
7058[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR175.36184.132.23.79.3add to basket
7059[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR62.5865.712.99.119.6add to basket
7060[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR170.42172.122.01.218.6add to basket
7061[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF123.92125.161.80.717.1add to basket
7062[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR118.25122.98-2.9-1.4-7.0add to basket
7063[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR33.6135.2910.41.4-2.3add to basket
7064[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR41.2443.302.87.111.2add to basket
7065[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,162.562,292.311.93.919.1add to basket
7066[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR52.3454.963.13.57.9add to basket
7067[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR62.4764.340.81.9-0.8add to basket
7068[+]chartFT Managed ETFplus - Portfolio OpportunityFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR70.7074.243.23.8-1.0add to basket
7069[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR95.0395.030.71.0-0.3add to basket
7070[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR155.19155.191.23.710.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR138.85138.852.23.610.1add to basket
7072[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR111.52111.520.2-2.0-0.3add to basket
7073[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR136.28140.37-1.0-0.5-0.6add to basket
7074[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR130.13130.130.02.55.4add to basket
7075[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR124.12124.120.13.16.7add to basket
7076[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR119.37119.37-0.7-5.1-7.6add to basket
7077[+]chartFT MPF Strategie DefensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR154.38154.380.61.42.9add to basket
7078[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR129.39129.391.51.66.3add to basket
7079[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.91129.910.61.04.1add to basket
7080[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.87125.87-0.30.42.0add to basket
7081[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR69.7073.194.76.613.3add to basket
7082[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR57.5560.433.95.310.7add to basket
7083[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR56.1758.98-3.3-9.9-10.2add to basket
7084[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR59.7962.780.74.64.7add to basket
7085[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,063.831,095.741.14.311.5add to basket
7086[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP139.99139.992.05.411.5add to basket
7087[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerte PTFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR90.5895.117.56.324.9add to basket
7088[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR718.27739.820.42.78.9add to basket
7089[+]chartFT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR57.1057.671.21.25.3add to basket
7090[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR18.544.19.6-5.8add to basket
7091[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily A GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeGBP93.47-2.21.0-7.1add to basket
7092[+]chartFulcrum Commodity A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR70.813.02.0-13.8add to basket
7093[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.030.10.9n/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth A S6 GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP131.060.54.3-0.3add to basket
7095[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD95.55-0.6-0.2-3.2add to basket
7096[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR92.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
7097[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD199.642.16.2n/aadd to basket
7098[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD12.665.525.8n/aadd to basket
7099[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.684.613.03.5add to basket
7100[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD13.383.915.4n/aadd to basket
7101[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGD Fullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD17.550.921.327.6add to basket
7102[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USD Fullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.301.315.121.6add to basket
7103[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USD Fullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.91-2.7-0.78.0add to basket
7104[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.02-0.52.43.6add to basket
7105[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.88-4.8-3.76.7add to basket
7106[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.38-1.30.16.7add to basket
7107[+]chartFullerton Asian Small Cap Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.96-4.55.2-3.1add to basket
7108[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.718.033.11.3add to basket
7109[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD10.57-2.215.118.7add to basket
7110[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.694.611.19.9add to basket
7111[+]chartFund AG Exadas TrendThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR670.28-1.93.510.0add to basket
7112[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR152.565.06.37.6add to basket
7113[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK257.35-2.8-9.012.7add to basket
7114[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP115.731.10.4n/aadd to basket
7115[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.59-0.4-3.1n/aadd to basket
7116[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USD FundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,034.882.210.8n/aadd to basket
7117[+]chartFundLogic Cube Global Cross Asset UCITSFundLogic SASHedgeEUR939.11-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
7118[+]chartFundLogic CZ Absolute Alpha UCITS I Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,007.501.2n/an/aadd to basket
7119[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR104.29-2.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
7120[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,183.301.418.117.1add to basket
7121[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR108.921.97.8n/aadd to basket
7122[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR104.390.50.82.9add to basket
7123[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEK FundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,721.511.3-3.8n/aadd to basket
7124[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR100.81-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
7125[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock I USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD105.817.424.45.0add to basket
7126[+]chartFundlogic MS Alkeon UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,587.78-2.312.822.2add to basket
7127[+]chartFundLogic MS Ascend UCITS I EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,036.75-2.91.1-7.6add to basket
7128[+]chartFundLogic MS Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,284.70-0.8-2.211.4add to basket
7129[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR9.99-1.7-1.9-7.5add to basket
7130[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR9.91-1.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
7131[+]chartFundLogic MS Long Term Trends UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,014.753.54.11.5add to basket
7132[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD842.120.32.9-9.7add to basket
7133[+]chartFundLogic MS Nezu Cyclicals Japan UCITS I USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD980.16-2.87.7-5.2add to basket
7134[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,212.082.96.110.6add to basket
7135[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF100.55-0.51.2-3.6add to basket
7136[+]chartFundLogic MS TCW Unconstrained Plus Bond AFundLogic SASFixed InterestEUR1,042.49-1.5-0.70.6add to basket
7137[+]chartFundLogic MS Tremblant Long/Short Equity UCITS SFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,061.311.73.42.8add to basket
7138[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,282.890.718.122.7add to basket
7139[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,040.930.11.8n/aadd to basket
7140[+]chartFundLogic QW Equity Market & Sector Neutral UCITS B EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR967.53-1.0-3.3n/aadd to basket
7141[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,098.84-1.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
7142[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,180.64-2.00.4n/aadd to basket
7143[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,129.44-1.01.710.2add to basket
7144[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,045.70-1.40.13.9add to basket
7145[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,266.19-0.74.922.3add to basket
7146[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR71.3376.32-1.01.07.0add to basket
7147[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR31.734.210.042.3add to basket
7148[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP137.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR113.431.01.64.8add to basket
7150[+]chartG&W HDAX TRENDFONDSWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEUR50.4652.983.410.31.0add to basket
7151[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.060.24.110.2add to basket
7152[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.49-0.30.64.9add to basket
7153[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,327.912.20.316.6add to basket
7154[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.794.97.415.9add to basket
7155[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.29-0.4-1.1-4.0add to basket
7156[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.955.38.05.9add to basket
7157[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD357.603.117.016.8add to basket
7158[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,026.68-2.8-0.110.2add to basket
7159[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD125.101.13.29.8add to basket
7160[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Global DGAM Star (Lux)EquityUSD100.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
7161[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,065.161.54.70.7add to basket
7162[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD79.803.12.1-13.8add to basket
7163[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD99.591.71.8-1.8add to basket
7164[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD103.880.72.9n/aadd to basket
7165[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond CHF Inst 2017 06 CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF97.701.4n/an/aadd to basket
7166[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP145.291.9-0.77.4add to basket
7167[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY Initial Series JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY12,903.531.6-1.74.3add to basket
7168[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP126.432.11.77.1add to basket
7169[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD468.832.06.613.4add to basket
7170[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF168.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR194.71-10.2-10.4-14.4add to basket
7172[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD211.06-8.9-8.4-10.6add to basket
7173[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP148.642.83.56.3add to basket
7174[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF96.150.10.00.4add to basket
7175[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.990.40.52.4add to basket
7176[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.60-1.0-1.1-2.9add to basket
7177[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR120.66-1.4-1.9-3.3add to basket
7178[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Bond Plus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR124.59-1.4-1.9-0.8add to basket
7179[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.34-1.50.20.1add to basket
7180[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR157.96-3.8-3.2-1.7add to basket
7181[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD159.06-2.7-2.1-0.1add to basket
7182[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD330.37-4.6-2.37.3add to basket
7183[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD115.39-3.5-1.26.4add to basket
7184[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD108.45-2.61.45.9add to basket
7185[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR158.70-1.7-1.30.3add to basket
7186[+]chartGAM Multibond - Euro Government Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR166.41-1.3-0.70.5add to basket
7187[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond Em EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR79.98-1.4-0.5-5.3add to basket
7188[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global High Yield Bond GBP A DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP76.55-0.70.9-1.7add to basket
7189[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.02-1.7-1.64.2add to basket
7190[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD259.740.22.91.2add to basket
7191[+]chartGAM Multibond - Swiss Franc Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF111.19-1.9-2.4-3.0add to basket
7192[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR113.01-1.2-0.6-3.6add to basket
7193[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD91.41-2.50.5-1.9add to basket
7194[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.32-4.8-2.11.1add to basket
7195[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,195.880.61.01.4add to basket
7196[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,151.44-0.6-1.1-2.7add to basket
7197[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP2,321.880.10.10.6add to basket
7198[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF984.21-0.7-1.2-3.5add to basket
7199[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR106.76-2.4-3.5-8.1add to basket
7200[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD151.902.124.433.6add to basket