Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartGenerali GMPS Conservative Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR128.601.02.74.6add to basket
7052[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR206.449.328.523.1add to basket
7053[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR187.916.519.321.7add to basket
7054[+]chartGenerali Greater China Equities EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR172.5015.629.643.4add to basket
7055[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.391.72.8n/aadd to basket
7056[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR200.8910.528.924.2add to basket
7057[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR118.961.218.244.3add to basket
7058[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR10.5913.524.2-0.7add to basket
7059[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR177.24-1.3-1.115.1add to basket
7060[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR8.87-6.77.5-25.2add to basket
7061[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR263.4210.320.428.4add to basket
7062[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.320.70.92.1add to basket
7063[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,262.471.13.511.3add to basket
7064[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR77.832.09.720.9add to basket
7065[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR58.146.423.926.1add to basket
7066[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR85.420.34.117.3add to basket
7067[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.74-0.10.0-0.2add to basket
7068[+]chartGenerali Small & Mid Cap Euro Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR141.6514.534.029.0add to basket
7069[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR95.796.418.00.4add to basket
7070[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population DGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR117.2116.430.0n/aadd to basket
7071[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,545.860.00.00.3add to basket
7072[+]chartGenerali UK Equity Income D GBPGenerali Investment SICAVEquityGBP116.297.125.5n/aadd to basket
7073[+]chartGenerali USD Corporate Bond Fund AAA - A- A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.993.52.011.1add to basket
7074[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD108.014.33.710.1add to basket
7075[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD65.2118.022.92.9add to basket
7076[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.1196.728.224.413.2add to basket
7077[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR851,934.008.617.129.2add to basket
7078[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,718.87-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
7079[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR415.19-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
7080[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,695.84-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
7081[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.949.127.821.0add to basket
7082[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.10-0.4-0.60.1add to basket
7083[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR121.251.99.7n/aadd to basket
7084[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.96-0.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
7085[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) BONDS (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.32-0.6-1.23.1add to basket
7086[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR136.233.415.6n/aadd to basket
7087[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR164.8411.232.5n/aadd to basket
7088[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.72-0.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR99.88-0.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD101.760.71.0n/aadd to basket
7091[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR152.135.123.5n/aadd to basket
7092[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF103.621.54.01.0add to basket
7093[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR110.181.34.96.3add to basket
7094[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF108.744.712.73.6add to basket
7095[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR118.623.813.612.4add to basket
7096[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.590.10.7-0.9add to basket
7097[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR106.060.10.83.3add to basket
7098[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF121.473.69.66.4add to basket
7099[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF120.918.321.114.6add to basket
7100[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR132.296.121.924.4add to basket
7101[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF114.845.314.19.8add to basket
7102[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR123.993.914.717.7add to basket
7103[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF108.05-0.2-0.8-0.4add to basket
7104[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF116.081.84.63.4add to basket
7105[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest International Bond Expo CHF AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.14-0.8-5.2-5.2add to basket
7106[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR157.450.0-2.52.4add to basket
7107[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF128.862.44.8-2.4add to basket
7108[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR154.752.56.30.1add to basket
7109[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF92.91-3.0-1.1-6.2add to basket
7110[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF99.071.13.8-2.6add to basket
7111[+]chartGerifonds BCV Systematic Premia Equity Opportunity A CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF108.272.89.213.1add to basket
7112[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.531.95.1n/aadd to basket
7113[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF109.733.89.6n/aadd to basket
7114[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.320.10.8n/aadd to basket
7115[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR132.898.1n/an/aadd to basket
7116[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR74.022.86.84.2add to basket
7117[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR71.255.313.8-7.7add to basket
7118[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR23.40-11.0-27.6-32.1add to basket
7119[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.34-0.4-0.62.4add to basket
7120[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.47-0.618.815.7add to basket
7121[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.962.12.910.0add to basket
7122[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.103.87.86.8add to basket
7123[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.603.310.17.6add to basket
7124[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.513.411.920.8add to basket
7125[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.270.01.62.4add to basket
7126[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR795.000.32.6-1.4add to basket
7127[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.452.111.513.3add to basket
7128[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR745.742.65.31.5add to basket
7129[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR636.1417.243.524.4add to basket
7130[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR661.60-0.4-0.6-1.4add to basket
7131[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR9.69-6.0-8.2-1.6add to basket
7132[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.525.919.124.5add to basket
7133[+]chartGesmanresa KEY 98 SAGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR9.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7134[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit 13Gesmanresa SpnStructured ProductsEUR36.55-0.3-0.60.9add to basket
7135[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.86-0.2-0.8-1.8add to basket
7136[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.620.0-0.6-1.5add to basket
7137[+]chartGestielle Aga Absolute ReturnAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.411.11.91.7add to basket
7138[+]chartGestielle Bond Euro RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR146.92-0.8-0.52.4add to basket
7139[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.26-1.51.3n/aadd to basket
7140[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.270.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
7141[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7142[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.100.40.3-2.7add to basket
7143[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura II DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.310.30.10.3add to basket
7144[+]chartGestielle High VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR638,731.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
7145[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.379.210.911.1add to basket
7146[+]chartGestielle Low VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR597,718.372.91.61.7add to basket
7147[+]chartGestielle Multi-StrategyAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR556,951.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
7148[+]chartGestielle OpportunityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR413,001.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartGestielle Value Equity Europe RGestielle Investment SicavEquityEUR132.328.823.116.1add to basket
7150[+]chartGestielle Volterra Total Return Globale AAletti Gestielle SGRFixed InterestEUR6.452.812.18.4add to basket
7151[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR183.700.20.26.3add to basket
7152[+]chartGF China Growth B HKDGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdEquityHKD93.9119.522.5-12.8add to basket
7153[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR363.4711.525.419.6add to basket
7154[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR147.832.33.69.7add to basket
7155[+]chartGF RMB Focus A CNHGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdFixed InterestUnknown128.760.21.79.6add to basket
7156[+]chartGFA InternationalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR82.461.8-3.710.9add to basket
7157[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR95.67-0.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
7158[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD29.0712.412.415.3add to basket
7159[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR13.1720.427.30.9add to basket
7160[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.0710.730.921.2add to basket
7161[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.02-1.0-3.56.4add to basket
7162[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.334.9-5.5-6.5add to basket
7163[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.119.820.211.0add to basket
7164[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market GBPGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.39-0.3-0.6-0.2add to basket
7165[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD18.650.10.2-0.2add to basket
7166[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY10.954.031.125.1add to basket
7167[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR21.4910.911.430.8add to basket
7168[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.407.618.421.8add to basket
7169[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD32.213.8-1.219.9add to basket
7170[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR118.390.61.22.8add to basket
7171[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR134.750.91.87.3add to basket
7172[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR162.680.70.611.6add to basket
7173[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR152.630.91.55.0add to basket
7174[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.370.2-0.64.4add to basket
7175[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR119.36-0.10.10.0add to basket
7176[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR160.3810.026.119.0add to basket
7177[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR180.850.72.25.4add to basket
7178[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF MG Hedged Unrestricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7179[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD350.211.31.97.9add to basket
7180[+]chartGLG Global Convertible A USDGLG Partners LPMixed AssetUSD358.592.98.44.2add to basket
7181[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD108.816.47.3n/aadd to basket
7182[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates D C EURGLG Partners LPFixed InterestEUR113.903.68.3n/aadd to basket
7183[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK143.7915.638.1n/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Global Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR115.063.3n/an/aadd to basket
7185[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN H Acc EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR99.73-5.9n/an/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartGLG Man Numeric US Large Cap Equity DGLG Partners LPEquityUSD115.695.718.7n/aadd to basket
7187[+]chartGLG Market Neutral A USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD601.4710.020.28.8add to basket
7188[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder CautiousTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.0510.052.7-4.0-11.7add to basket
7189[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder GBPTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP15.5115.681.39.23.6add to basket
7190[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder ProgressiveTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD8.368.415.57.2-16.8add to basket
7191[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder USDTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD14.1214.266.37.5-7.9add to basket
7192[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.550.94.2n/aadd to basket
7193[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.780.63.5n/aadd to basket
7194[+]chartGlobal Bond A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.704.4-3.7-8.6add to basket
7195[+]chartGlobal Bond NAV EURRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestEUR10.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7196[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD110.19110.192.34.15.8add to basket
7197[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR102.120.91.5n/aadd to basket
7198[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha C2 GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP250.45-13.6-42.5-52.9add to basket
7199[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR1,001.273.913.8n/aadd to basket
7200[+]chartGlobal Economic Performance FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR56.8559.693.311.017.0add to basket