Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerteFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR82.1786.2813.322.532.5add to basket
7052[+]chartFT Valea InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR100.92103.95-7.8-2.02.6add to basket
7053[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR691.83712.586.212.622.8add to basket
7054[+]chartFT Westfalicafonds Aktien RentenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR55.8156.372.55.4n/aadd to basket
7055[+]chartFT WF Portfolio AusgewogenFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR57.3357.335.49.719.1add to basket
7056[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17.19-3.4-9.724.5add to basket
7057[+]chartFTC Trend SelectFTC Capital GmbhHedgeEUR131.461.2-10.710.4add to basket
7058[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily D USDFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSD95.83-3.8-1.3-3.4add to basket
7059[+]chartFulcrum Commodity A USDFulcrum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD73.17-7.2-5.6-17.7add to basket
7060[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return F USDFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD100.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7061[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth A S6 GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP125.57n/a6.12.0add to basket
7062[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return I USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.871.41.1-2.3add to basket
7063[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend C USDFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeUSD95.32-3.8-0.3n/aadd to basket
7064[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend Z EURFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7065[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD187.882.28.8n/aadd to basket
7066[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD9.76-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
7067[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD7.46-6.4-0.3-8.8add to basket
7068[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD11.51-0.49.2n/aadd to basket
7069[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD14.003.818.525.8add to basket
7070[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.691.815.918.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.83-0.15.115.7add to basket
7072[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.22-4.42.35.4add to basket
7073[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.470.89.5n/aadd to basket
7074[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.280.44.110.9add to basket
7075[+]chartFullerton Asian Small Cap Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD12.63-4.03.7-9.9add to basket
7076[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.831.79.1n/aadd to basket
7077[+]chartFullerton China A Share CFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD162.880.34.974.3add to basket
7078[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.714.018.0n/aadd to basket
7079[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.43-2.1-0.64.0add to basket
7080[+]chartFund AG Exadas TrendThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR593.654.14.42.0add to basket
7081[+]chartFund AG ICM Opportunity SelectThe Fund AGEquityEUR64.991.97.3-0.9add to basket
7082[+]chartFund AG ICM Premium GarantThe Fund AGEquityEUR103.203.312.0-17.4add to basket
7083[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR141.824.89.428.4add to basket
7084[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK306.2115.531.0114.1add to basket
7085[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP114.201.711.8n/aadd to basket
7086[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
7087[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD963.73-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
7088[+]chartFundLogic BBE Roll Commodities USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD74.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR102.532.52.8n/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD978.616.121.58.4add to basket
7091[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR103.520.71.2n/aadd to basket
7092[+]chartFundLogic Global Solutions Commodities USIFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD76.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7093[+]chartFundLogic Global Solutions Volnet Hedge Trust IIFundLogic SASHedgeUSD24.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,519.401.9-2.2n/aadd to basket
7095[+]chartFundLogic Market Neutral Credit UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,004.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7096[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock IFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD88.204.016.5n/aadd to basket
7097[+]chartFundlogic MS Alkeon UCITS A USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD1,310.294.915.66.0add to basket
7098[+]chartFundLogic MS Broadmark Tactical Plus UCITS B2 EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR1,131.219.810.211.7add to basket
7099[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR10.062.32.0n/aadd to basket
7100[+]chartFundLogic MS Long Term Trends UCITS B GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,185.65-3.3-3.019.0add to basket
7101[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD874.55-9.6n/an/aadd to basket
7102[+]chartFundLogic MS Nezu Cyclicals Japan UCITS HFundLogic SASHedgeEUR953.441.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
7103[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,109.342.36.0-3.0add to basket
7104[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF98.89-1.9-0.9-3.5add to basket
7105[+]chartFundLogic MS TCW Unconstrained Plus Bond AFundLogic SASFixed InterestEUR1,041.650.52.32.4add to basket
7106[+]chartFundLogic MS Tremblant Long/Short Equity UCITS S USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD950.964.1n/an/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,011.37-0.12.4n/aadd to basket
7108[+]chartFundLogic Salar Convertible Absolute Return C Mutualised Acc EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR99.282.12.7-1.8add to basket
7109[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,107.561.99.0n/aadd to basket
7110[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,182.994.516.1n/aadd to basket
7111[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A USDFundLogic SASMixed AssetUSD1,115.223.8n/an/aadd to basket
7112[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A USDFundLogic SASMixed AssetUSD1,224.867.1n/an/aadd to basket
7113[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR69.8674.758.011.317.1add to basket
7114[+]chartFundquest International TT Equity Euro I Acc EURBNP Paribas Invest Partners LuEquityEUR16.7316.7310.113.2n/aadd to basket
7115[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR28.068.017.684.7add to basket
7116[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP132.168.229.4n/aadd to basket
7117[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.726.414.410.4add to basket
7118[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value R Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD10.767.3n/an/aadd to basket
7119[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage R Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD10.110.1n/an/aadd to basket
7120[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,258.921.410.423.1add to basket
7121[+]chartGADD SMP EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,306.081.610.625.9add to basket
7122[+]chartGADD SMP SEKIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetSEK1,378.131.410.526.8add to basket
7123[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.648.517.927.0add to basket
7124[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.295.26.39.0add to basket
7125[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.8618.922.320.0add to basket
7126[+]chartGalaxy China Opportunities AGalaxy Asset Management (CaymaHedgeUSD16,350.27-3.92.6-9.4add to basket
7127[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD297.224.912.617.5add to basket
7128[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,019.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
7129[+]chartGAM Absolute Return BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD120.784.18.44.9add to basket
7130[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Strategy LCDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR95.64100.421.32.0n/aadd to basket
7131[+]chartGAM Absolute Return US Equity D USDGAM Star (Lux)HedgeUSD92.98-2.9-3.9n/aadd to basket
7132[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return ListedGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP168.522.63.80.0add to basket
7133[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,004.113.03.5-0.9add to basket
7134[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR63.994.08.7-13.0add to basket
7135[+]chartGAM Diversity Open NOKGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeNOK1,192.492.95.81.8add to basket
7136[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF218.891.52.44.0add to basket
7137[+]chartGAM Euro Special Bond Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF503.224.312.218.2add to basket
7138[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBP OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP146.201.34.612.5add to basket
7139[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP124.763.96.116.8add to basket
7140[+]chartGAM GAM Star Target Return EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.71-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
7141[+]chartGAM GAMut InvestmentsGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD8,029.304.2-1.41.3add to basket
7142[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD424.5710.317.68.8add to basket
7143[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF181.451.60.5-0.9add to basket
7144[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR214.142.01.11.5add to basket
7145[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP241.862.82.33.1add to basket
7146[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD226.833.13.03.3add to basket
7147[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD709.203.49.34.7add to basket
7148[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR127.663.98.64.9add to basket
7149[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR115.40-5.1-5.5-10.0add to basket
7150[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha C EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR275.80-8.0-8.20.9add to basket
7151[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European MomentumGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR216.073.66.532.0add to basket
7152[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR111.67-2.2-3.5-1.2add to basket
7153[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D GBPGAM Star (Lux)HedgeGBP101.450.6n/an/aadd to basket
7154[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR13.813.45.38.6add to basket
7155[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR12.617.217.93.4add to basket
7156[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.0514.039.350.6add to basket
7157[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc CHFGAM Fund Management LtdEquityCHF11.435.521.58.5add to basket
7158[+]chartGAM Star Balanced C AUDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetAUD10.754.413.8n/aadd to basket
7159[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II AccGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.924.313.817.9add to basket
7160[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.444.113.21.4add to basket
7161[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.361.74.511.1add to basket
7162[+]chartGAM Star Cautious C Acc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetAUD10.793.611.7n/aadd to basket
7163[+]chartGAM Star China Equity C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD11.893.918.32.9add to basket
7164[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.056.012.86.8add to basket
7165[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR24.137.112.636.7add to basket
7166[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR SO AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.944.312.721.8add to basket
7167[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP17.573.013.827.8add to basket
7168[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD C USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD11.734.012.817.1add to basket
7169[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD9.794.714.6n/aadd to basket
7170[+]chartGAM Star Defensive C Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.502.59.1n/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartGAM Star Discretionary FX Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdMoney MarketEUR11.371.2-10.523.1add to basket
7172[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Global Bond C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR9.48-2.15.6-6.3add to basket
7173[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.881.52.42.7add to basket
7174[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR359.577.111.230.3add to basket
7175[+]chartGAM Star European Long Short Inst Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7176[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD12.852.53.53.7add to basket
7177[+]chartGAM Star Gamco US Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.499.720.517.6add to basket
7178[+]chartGAM Star Global Equity CGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
7179[+]chartGAM Star Global Quality Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.691.88.916.4add to basket
7180[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A JPYGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeJPY1,052.823.2-2.8-0.1add to basket
7181[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR11.1714.14.0-15.3add to basket
7182[+]chartGAM Star Growth C AUDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetAUD10.865.515.9n/aadd to basket
7183[+]chartGAM Star India Equity Ord EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR10.675.126.4n/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7185[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY1,831.6611.518.448.8add to basket
7186[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies A USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.30-3.8-6.69.7add to basket
7187[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return Hedged Acc CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF10.482.04.1n/aadd to basket
7188[+]chartGAM Star North of South EM Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR16.7614.134.337.9add to basket
7189[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD9.573.7n/an/aadd to basket
7190[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.650.0n/an/aadd to basket
7191[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.869.931.39.4add to basket
7192[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR24.833.911.89.1add to basket
7193[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD2,787.287.812.4-5.3add to basket
7194[+]chartGAM Sterling Special BondGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP347.853.613.827.9add to basket
7195[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.06-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
7196[+]chartGAM Systematic Diversified Macro Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7197[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
7198[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD161.79-6.8-8.0-11.8add to basket
7199[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD196.97-8.6-10.90.3add to basket
7200[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR192.15-5.0-6.7-1.9add to basket