Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF113.226.512.111.9add to basket
7202[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR119.862.39.117.8add to basket
7203[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.950.40.40.0add to basket
7204[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR105.78-0.4-0.22.7add to basket
7205[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF125.115.08.611.8add to basket
7206[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF127.8410.619.225.5add to basket
7207[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR134.174.114.331.3add to basket
7208[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF119.777.312.917.5add to basket
7209[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR125.072.39.622.1add to basket
7210[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF108.590.4-0.4-0.4add to basket
7211[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF118.032.74.25.9add to basket
7212[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR156.90-0.5-1.80.1add to basket
7213[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF130.483.35.13.1add to basket
7214[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR155.942.55.75.0add to basket
7215[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF91.13-3.4-4.4-9.2add to basket
7216[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF101.002.43.81.9add to basket
7217[+]chartGerifonds BCV Systematic Premia Equity Opportunity A CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF109.542.56.719.9add to basket
7218[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF101.192.64.7n/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF112.764.78.9n/aadd to basket
7220[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.700.40.3n/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR134.145.111.0n/aadd to basket
7222[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR121.731.05.0n/aadd to basket
7223[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR136.841.68.0n/aadd to basket
7224[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR169.237.018.9n/aadd to basket
7225[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.56-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
7226[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR100.100.10.0n/aadd to basket
7227[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD102.250.71.2n/aadd to basket
7228[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGerifonds SAEquityUSD101.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7229[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.61-0.7-1.5n/aadd to basket
7230[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.860.1-1.12.3add to basket
7231[+]chartGerifonds Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR153.272.512.2n/aadd to basket
7232[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR73.961.94.86.0add to basket
7233[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR70.823.16.9-2.6add to basket
7234[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR22.70-8.0-19.9-39.3add to basket
7235[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.09-0.4-0.81.0add to basket
7236[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.45-0.510.915.1add to basket
7237[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.991.02.412.3add to basket
7238[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.090.03.89.0add to basket
7239[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.580.74.610.7add to basket
7240[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.531.37.021.4add to basket
7241[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7242[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR791.78-0.60.6-1.7add to basket
7243[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.471.46.515.7add to basket
7244[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR742.520.52.41.1add to basket
7245[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR601.57-2.019.035.3add to basket
7246[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR660.00-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
7247[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR9.12-11.6-14.9-9.6add to basket
7248[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.542.511.933.0add to basket
7249[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.77-0.2-0.5-0.8add to basket
7250[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.680.7-0.20.8add to basket
7251[+]chartGestielle Aga Absolute ReturnAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.451.72.03.9add to basket
7252[+]chartGestielle Bond Euro RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR147.150.6-0.91.9add to basket
7253[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.270.82.710.5add to basket
7254[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.121.10.79.3add to basket
7255[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
7256[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.7311.8n/an/aadd to basket
7257[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.09-0.1-0.11.1add to basket
7258[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura II DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.28-0.1-0.10.8add to basket
7259[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.420.83.78.2add to basket
7260[+]chartGestielle Low VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR600,543.140.63.31.2add to basket
7261[+]chartGestielle Value Equity Europe RGestielle Investment SicavEquityEUR132.964.114.825.1add to basket
7262[+]chartGestielle Volterra Total Return Globale AAletti Gestielle SGRFixed InterestEUR6.471.35.810.4add to basket
7263[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR185.522.2-0.25.9add to basket
7264[+]chartGF China Growth B HKDGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdEquityHKD102.4217.320.6-2.1add to basket
7265[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR372.678.918.338.7add to basket
7266[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR147.681.41.710.9add to basket
7267[+]chartGF RMB Focus A CNHGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdFixed InterestUnknown128.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
7268[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR76.40-10.9-7.32.2add to basket
7269[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR94.70-0.5-1.6-4.8add to basket
7270[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR4,330.5112.30.4-5.8add to basket
7271[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD28.913.58.919.4add to basket
7272[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR14.5117.623.417.9add to basket
7273[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.296.919.036.8add to basket
7274[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.000.4-3.44.0add to basket
7275[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.441.9-2.0-2.9add to basket
7276[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.8410.419.726.1add to basket
7277[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market GBPGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.37-0.3-0.7-0.2add to basket
7278[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD18.670.20.3-0.1add to basket
7279[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY11.7216.724.937.0add to basket
7280[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR21.566.78.841.5add to basket
7281[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.128.519.332.9add to basket
7282[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD32.16-1.11.918.0add to basket
7283[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR118.601.00.83.1add to basket
7284[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR135.311.50.97.0add to basket
7285[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR163.591.9-0.310.3add to basket
7286[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR154.070.80.04.6add to basket
7287[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.31-0.5-2.01.6add to basket
7288[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR119.190.0-0.20.1add to basket
7289[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR161.595.314.729.8add to basket
7290[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR180.580.10.76.1add to basket
7291[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR114.179.69.218.1add to basket
7292[+]chartGLG European Income Opportunities D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR101.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD366.985.06.112.8add to basket
7294[+]chartGLG Global Convertible A USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD360.272.14.810.0add to basket
7295[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD110.032.33.5n/aadd to basket
7296[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD114.874.06.2n/aadd to basket
7297[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK158.1412.922.1n/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Global Equity D SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK127.833.116.8n/aadd to basket
7299[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD102.55-0.22.1n/aadd to basket
7300[+]chartGLG Man Numeric US Large Cap Equity DGLG Partners LPEquityUSD123.509.218.8n/aadd to basket
7301[+]chartGLG Market Neutral A USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD612.114.016.315.0add to basket
7302[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder CautiousTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.1810.180.81.9-9.9add to basket
7303[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder GBPTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP15.4515.611.31.67.3add to basket
7304[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder ProgressiveTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD8.588.634.27.3-10.4add to basket
7305[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder USDTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD14.4314.574.07.8-2.1add to basket
7306[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.54-0.22.8n/aadd to basket
7307[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.76-0.12.1n/aadd to basket
7308[+]chartGlobal Bond A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.711.8-2.1-7.0add to basket
7309[+]chartGlobal Bond NAV EURRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestEUR10.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
7310[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD112.51112.513.44.28.2add to basket
7311[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR100.93-1.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
7312[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha C2 GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP202.82-28.3-44.8-66.5add to basket
7313[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR1,004.791.37.5n/aadd to basket
7314[+]chartGlobal Economic Performance FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR56.6359.460.66.218.4add to basket
7315[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio RN USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD102.38102.3813.114.813.0add to basket
7316[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD18.697.911.5-2.7add to basket
7317[+]chartGlobal Equity Income AD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR116.72-0.88.023.4add to basket
7318[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.8012.523.223.2add to basket
7319[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR141.860.50.05.3add to basket
7320[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,375.152.78.920.4add to basket
7321[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.216.313.916.3add to basket
7322[+]chartGlobal Macro ECredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestNOK116.561.4-1.212.9add to basket
7323[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR903,629.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
7324[+]chartGlobal Masters RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR102.82107.963.57.92.9add to basket
7325[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF179.886.711.35.1add to basket
7326[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR182.79191.935.39.939.1add to basket
7327[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR162.807.113.220.2add to basket
7328[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR36.852.914.640.0add to basket
7329[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.9914.023.634.1add to basket
7330[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD30.5121.740.779.6add to basket
7331[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD35.104.419.048.4add to basket
7332[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF109.113.54.94.4add to basket
7333[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR107.712.75.08.0add to basket
7334[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR304.481.61.98.4add to basket
7335[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR159.628.114.929.8add to basket
7336[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR118.972.94.810.9add to basket
7337[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.482.15.32.6add to basket
7338[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging Bond OpportunitiErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR108.730.4-0.8-4.2add to basket
7339[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR170.672.912.420.6add to basket
7340[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR100.580.34.15.4add to basket
7341[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR121.931.52.54.1add to basket
7342[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources APactum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR92.112.6-0.11.0add to basket
7343[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR128.7115.030.6n/aadd to basket
7344[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Selection BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR173.947.314.729.1add to basket
7345[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR376.954.99.121.8add to basket
7346[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C CHFCasa4 FundsEquityCHF94.767.211.1n/aadd to basket
7347[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C CHFCasa4 FundsEquityCHF116.153.79.7n/aadd to basket
7348[+]chartGmp Superfund Blue C USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD829.70-4.1-6.3n/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR197.0410.918.040.9add to basket
7350[+]chartGO EAST INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR83.7787.969.825.522.5add to basket