Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio RN USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD95.0595.0512.813.4-0.3add to basket
7202[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD17.06-5.61.3-27.6add to basket
7203[+]chartGlobal Equity Income AD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR120.954.310.2n/aadd to basket
7204[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.878.514.48.0add to basket
7205[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR141.270.20.57.2add to basket
7206[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,359.414.79.516.4add to basket
7207[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.768.39.62.9add to basket
7208[+]chartGlobal Macro ECredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestNOK112.401.8-4.88.9add to basket
7209[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR903,629.424.15.07.1add to basket
7210[+]chartGlobal Masters RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR101.32106.396.44.4-1.7add to basket
7211[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF173.996.910.7-1.8add to basket
7212[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR181.86190.955.011.228.4add to basket
7213[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR152.035.716.815.3add to basket
7214[+]chartGlobal Real Estate Absolute Return Z Acc USDGrosvenor Investment ManagemenPropertyUSD1.4143.6n/an/aadd to basket
7215[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR36.817.621.437.9add to basket
7216[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.9513.316.419.1add to basket
7217[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.3122.436.757.0add to basket
7218[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF106.933.84.7-1.7add to basket
7219[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.743.14.84.9add to basket
7220[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR301.521.42.28.0add to basket
7221[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR153.948.714.021.4add to basket
7222[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR117.102.44.36.2add to basket
7223[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.083.73.9-0.5add to basket
7224[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging Bond OpportunitiErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR109.412.4-1.6-4.3add to basket
7225[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR165.479.221.116.9add to basket
7226[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR100.031.66.02.3add to basket
7227[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR121.071.52.42.4add to basket
7228[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources APactum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR85.10-8.1-1.4-14.9add to basket
7229[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR120.2819.4n/an/aadd to basket
7230[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Selection BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR167.026.212.418.3add to basket
7231[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR187.0911.523.830.4add to basket
7232[+]chartGO EAST INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR76.0779.872.920.71.6add to basket
7233[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK246.7410.826.739.0add to basket
7234[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.243.50.414.6add to basket
7235[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD118.9910.4-1.3-6.0add to basket
7236[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR115.35118.817.9-12.813.7add to basket
7237[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD7.617.60.1-9.8add to basket
7238[+]chartGoldInvest PlusCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR143.271.42.518.3add to basket
7239[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF117.096.85.51.4add to basket
7240[+]chartGoleta Balanced BGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD94.353.84.8n/aadd to basket
7241[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD147.447.224.2n/aadd to basket
7242[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR9.502.515.7n/aadd to basket
7243[+]chartGoodhart Partners Michinori Japan Equity A JPYLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY1,501.6413.032.641.1add to basket
7244[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR220.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7245[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.1add to basket
7246[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7247[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7248[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR111.921.93.29.3add to basket
7249[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity I USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7250[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK115.038.08.88.9add to basket
7251[+]chartGR Danske AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK143.008.610.923.1add to basket
7252[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK137.8514.127.72.6add to basket
7253[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK100.433.73.70.2add to basket
7254[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK115.21-2.21.74.7add to basket
7255[+]chartGR Nordic AlphaGudme RaaschouEquityDKK149.852.38.25.8add to basket
7256[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP115.760.4-5.3n/aadd to basket
7257[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP127.833.728.721.7add to basket
7258[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Hedged Acc EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR105.245.011.6n/aadd to basket
7259[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD116.516.815.1n/aadd to basket
7260[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP117.936.125.1n/aadd to basket
7261[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities BGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD148.520.61.1-3.5add to basket
7262[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.5029.730.028.8add to basket
7263[+]chartGreater China Long Short C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,184.5132.232.941.1add to basket
7264[+]chartGreen Power EcoCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR161.792.95.9n/aadd to basket
7265[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,730.06-1.95.510.9add to basket
7266[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,976.5710.916.817.8add to basket
7267[+]chartGroupama Active Equity IGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR18,466.777.411.226.7add to basket
7268[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,723.862.34.1-2.3add to basket
7269[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR191.241.220.446.9add to basket
7270[+]chartGroupama Asie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,828.2113.324.730.2add to basket
7271[+]chartGroupama Asie NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR823.6613.024.128.4add to basket
7272[+]chartGroupama Astorg Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR715.069.911.725.3add to basket
7273[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.968.912.721.1add to basket
7274[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.628.511.918.4add to basket
7275[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR616.715.06.610.1add to basket
7276[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR831.88-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
7277[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.950.71.23.3add to basket
7278[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Ct NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR601.490.40.51.5add to basket
7279[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR198.572.02.98.3add to basket
7280[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR662.731.51.96.6add to basket
7281[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro LT M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.520.61.03.0add to basket
7282[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Lt NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR660.140.40.51.5add to basket
7283[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR707.341.82.56.9add to basket
7284[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.707.210.719.2add to basket
7285[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR937.136.69.615.5add to basket
7286[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.4610.015.524.0add to basket
7287[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.499.514.420.4add to basket
7288[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.146.113.316.9add to basket
7289[+]chartGroupama Entreprises I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,286.50-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
7290[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR565.42-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
7291[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,037.15-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
7292[+]chartGroupama Equilibre I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR184.853.38.717.2add to basket
7293[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,349.080.0-0.11.1add to basket
7294[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro Ct MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.710.00.01.3add to basket
7295[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.00-1.6-2.55.9add to basket
7296[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR645.210.5-2.05.8add to basket
7297[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.860.7-1.57.4add to basket
7298[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.4310.816.821.4add to basket
7299[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR725.7511.718.623.7add to basket
7300[+]chartGroupama Euro Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,019.4211.217.519.7add to basket
7301[+]chartGroupama Euro Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR927.5311.017.018.3add to basket
7302[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,547.4810.713.028.0add to basket
7303[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR169.5710.913.429.6add to basket
7304[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR341.707.513.217.3add to basket
7305[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR340.587.513.217.4add to basket
7306[+]chartGroupama ExpansionGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR333.741.99.525.2add to basket
7307[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.3418.013.024.1add to basket
7308[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,262.9212.923.115.3add to basket
7309[+]chartGroupama Fp Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR729.2412.822.714.3add to basket
7310[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR643.425.17.36.1add to basket
7311[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,538.863.06.22.1add to basket
7312[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR548.902.13.9-2.8add to basket
7313[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,676.220.50.3-4.3add to basket
7314[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR777.613.28.05.1add to basket
7315[+]chartGroupama France Gan DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,524.6113.020.728.0add to basket
7316[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR681.4913.020.728.1add to basket
7317[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR190.1725.629.5n/aadd to basket
7318[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR176.6119.322.5n/aadd to basket
7319[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR163.947.010.424.4add to basket
7320[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.820.10.12.4add to basket
7321[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.434.99.720.6add to basket
7322[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,209.15-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
7323[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,972.656.113.317.5add to basket
7324[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR618.676.113.317.5add to basket
7325[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre I DisGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,400.713.38.714.1add to basket
7326[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR724.633.38.613.7add to basket
7327[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,055.0611.521.123.3add to basket
7328[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,409.778.014.320.9add to basket
7329[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,024.171.02.06.4add to basket
7330[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR744.551.01.96.6add to basket
7331[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,007.870.1-1.09.1add to basket
7332[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.014.69.613.5add to basket
7333[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.98-0.90.76.7add to basket
7334[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR673.25-1.20.04.8add to basket
7335[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde IC/DGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,501.561.74.912.5add to basket
7336[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR710.461.54.511.0add to basket
7337[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock M EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR234.922.319.544.5add to basket
7338[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR469.001.918.540.9add to basket
7339[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR230.034.021.746.9add to basket
7340[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR322.76-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
7341[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR562.520.70.58.1add to basket
7342[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR410.351.21.210.4add to basket
7343[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR738.371.00.78.9add to basket
7344[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR174.641.82.67.2add to basket
7345[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR405.161.6-0.86.1add to basket
7346[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR294.401.82.57.0add to basket
7347[+]chartGroupama Prudence I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.651.01.95.2add to basket
7348[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR77.961.41.211.6add to basket
7349[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.521.10.69.6add to basket
7350[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR189.625.614.016.0add to basket