Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK110.9811.85.7-5.3add to basket
7202[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK120.4513.79.213.4add to basket
7203[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK108.333.35.712.3add to basket
7204[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK204.1516.717.443.8add to basket
7205[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK128.586.39.623.7add to basket
7206[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK116.152.85.512.2add to basket
7207[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK118.848.53.12.1add to basket
7208[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD364.424.513.817.8add to basket
7209[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD184.57-20.4-15.6-49.3add to basket
7210[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.020.10.01.4add to basket
7211[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.689.34.5-18.8add to basket
7212[+]chartImara East AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD8.90-8.5-18.3-32.0add to basket
7213[+]chartImara EquityImara Asset Management LtdEquityZAR252.147.12.223.4add to basket
7214[+]chartImara GlobalImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD31.5213.111.519.3add to basket
7215[+]chartImara NigeriaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD4.28-4.3-24.8-61.3add to basket
7216[+]chartImara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD9.5320.226.7-16.3add to basket
7217[+]chartImpax Asian Environmental Markets B GBPImpaxEquityGBP1.317.934.648.2add to basket
7218[+]chartImpax Environmental Markets A GBPImpaxEquityGBP3.176.732.746.4add to basket
7219[+]chartImpulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR505.1224.333.145.2add to basket
7220[+]chartIncome Builder AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.834.89.412.1add to basket
7221[+]chartIncome Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.964.68.611.5add to basket
7222[+]chartIncome Partners Asian High Income Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD113.414.37.7n/aadd to basket
7223[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi High Yield Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD146.187.26.616.4add to basket
7224[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Investment Grade Bond 2B CNHIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknown94.760.01.15.6add to basket
7225[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Money Market 2AIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LMoney MarketUnknown104.520.81.3n/aadd to basket
7226[+]chartIncrementum Inflation Diversifier R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR88.020.5-6.0-10.3add to basket
7227[+]chartIncrementum Permanent R EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.990.6-2.9n/aadd to basket
7228[+]chartIndependant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.484.56.711.6add to basket
7229[+]chartIndependent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKK1,562.007.810.415.7add to basket
7230[+]chartIndia Value Investments Limited A GBPIndia Value Investments LimiteEquityGBP9.430.617.791.3add to basket
7231[+]chartIndian Entrepreneur Ret AEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD2.6026.228.383.4add to basket
7232[+]chartIndosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,956.940.1-2.4-6.3add to basket
7233[+]chartIndosuez Bonds C CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR336.62-0.7-2.38.4add to basket
7234[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR58.34-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
7235[+]chartInflation Protected Securities RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.292.04.9-0.3add to basket
7236[+]chartInfond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEUR13.370.91.15.7add to basket
7237[+]chartInfond BRICKBM InfondEquityEUR22.867.627.018.8add to basket
7238[+]chartInfond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR1.477.312.234.9add to basket
7239[+]chartInfond DelniskiKBM InfondEquityEUR2.676.819.724.8add to basket
7240[+]chartInfond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEUR30.542.313.332.0add to basket
7241[+]chartInfond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR6.0411.626.636.3add to basket
7242[+]chartInfond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR12.22-1.110.5-11.3add to basket
7243[+]chartInfond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEUR4.9714.819.812.4add to basket
7244[+]chartInfond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEUR14.8715.124.48.0add to basket
7245[+]chartInfond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR10.097.115.227.6add to basket
7246[+]chartInfond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR35.242.410.718.1add to basket
7247[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.55-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
7248[+]chartInfond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEUR9.184.420.319.1add to basket
7249[+]chartInfond LifeKBM InfondEquityEUR28.044.25.333.5add to basket
7250[+]chartInfond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEUR18.754.117.043.6add to basket
7251[+]chartInfond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEUR0.854.916.428.8add to basket
7252[+]chartInfond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEUR36.0815.234.485.2add to basket
7253[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Beta CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR104,519.33-0.9-1.411.0add to basket
7254[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio European Bonds CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR4,731.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
7255[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR357.424.513.024.0add to basket
7256[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR342.411.14.413.5add to basket
7257[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR341.993.29.820.4add to basket
7258[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Agosto P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.822.615.39.4add to basket
7259[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Febbraio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.112.75.110.5add to basket
7260[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Maggio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR68.950.93.79.8add to basket
7261[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Novembre P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR66.852.711.79.7add to basket
7262[+]chartING Direct Cedola Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR60.230.52.27.7add to basket
7263[+]chartING Direct Convertibile Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR70.19-0.72.115.0add to basket
7264[+]chartING Direct Dividendo Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR61.442.816.428.6add to basket
7265[+]chartING Direct Inflazione Piu Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR57.920.4-0.54.5add to basket
7266[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEUR57.7812.25.934.6add to basket
7267[+]chartING Direct Profilo Dinamico Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR74.056.68.814.0add to basket
7268[+]chartING Direct Profilo Equilibrato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR69.904.05.311.7add to basket
7269[+]chartING Direct Profilo Moderato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR62.501.41.26.8add to basket
7270[+]chartING Direct Top Italia Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR50.3330.344.323.3add to basket
7271[+]chartING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD16.190.20.31.3add to basket
7272[+]chartING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD12.040.10.10.8add to basket
7273[+]chartIngenious Global GrowthIngeniousMixed AssetGBP1.538.118.930.6add to basket
7274[+]chartINMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR40.3213.413.917.6add to basket
7275[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,206.4441.256.158.2add to basket
7276[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,934.9714.312.59.7add to basket
7277[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEUR1,374.37-5.0-11.02.2add to basket
7278[+]chartInside SwedenInsiderEquitySEK204.7217.021.941.3add to basket
7279[+]chartInsight ILF Eur Cash 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.4-0.7-1.0add to basket
7280[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity C6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.31.1add to basket
7281[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.250.30.81.8add to basket
7282[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.170.30.50.6add to basket
7283[+]chartInstitutions CroissanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR13,336.400.40.6-0.9add to basket
7284[+]chartInstitutions SecuriteAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR12,903.590.40.60.3add to basket
7285[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR55.7958.581.11.820.2add to basket
7286[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.975.86.711.5add to basket
7287[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.775.310.59.1add to basket
7288[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.09-6.6-4.416.6add to basket
7289[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.32-3.81.428.3add to basket
7290[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.074.210.25.2add to basket
7291[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.4114.416.51.8add to basket
7292[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.8911.332.221.8add to basket
7293[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.5530.725.323.8add to basket
7294[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.130.814.740.7add to basket
7295[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.564.117.216.8add to basket
7296[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.871.016.638.6add to basket
7297[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.954.47.45.9add to basket
7298[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.08-2.7-3.820.6add to basket
7299[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.080.1-1.59.4add to basket
7300[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.39-0.4-0.8-0.4add to basket
7301[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.610.0-0.53.3add to basket
7302[+]chartInterfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.301.32.47.8add to basket
7303[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.83-0.4-0.9-1.2add to basket
7304[+]chartInterfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR126.405.319.875.9add to basket
7305[+]chartInterfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR17.241.44.97.3add to basket
7306[+]chartInterfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR88.608.323.064.9add to basket
7307[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.500.31.02.5add to basket
7308[+]chartInterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.5337.134.631.8add to basket
7309[+]chartInterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.4934.732.222.6add to basket
7310[+]chartInversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR1.271.73.83.9add to basket
7311[+]chartInversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR12.653.43.97.4add to basket
7312[+]chartInversis FondinamicoInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR5.860.01.21.6add to basket
7313[+]chartInversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR13.402.83.5-4.3add to basket
7314[+]chartInvesco Active Multi-Sector Credit E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR3.033.86.78.7add to basket
7315[+]chartInvesco ASEAN Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD95.2210.44.9-7.6add to basket
7316[+]chartInvesco Asia Balanced E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR16.93-0.26.216.8add to basket
7317[+]chartInvesco Asia Consumer Demand E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.7514.125.628.8add to basket
7318[+]chartInvesco Asia Infrastructure A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD15.0313.114.17.0add to basket
7319[+]chartInvesco Asia Opportunities Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD123.9621.723.425.3add to basket
7320[+]chartInvesco Asian Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR13.99-3.54.332.9add to basket
7321[+]chartInvesco Asian Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD7.9820.233.418.4add to basket
7322[+]chartInvesco Asian Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.3010.825.438.0add to basket
7323[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Allocation E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.884.48.68.4add to basket
7324[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Select E AccInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.265.1n/an/aadd to basket
7325[+]chartInvesco Balanced-Risk Select A Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.545.29.4n/aadd to basket
7326[+]chartInvesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR53.5155.124.14.211.6add to basket
7327[+]chartInvesco Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD27.844.42.32.4add to basket
7328[+]chartInvesco China Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR21.2210.626.253.3add to basket
7329[+]chartInvesco China Opportunity III A USDInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD10.1112.223.130.3add to basket
7330[+]chartInvesco Continental European Equity EInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.5819.923.121.3add to basket
7331[+]chartInvesco Continental European Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD258.4230.429.014.6add to basket
7332[+]chartInvesco Emerging Europe Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD10.4016.627.0-1.9add to basket
7333[+]chartInvesco Emerging Local Currencies Debt E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR11.273.98.73.5add to basket
7334[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Corporate Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD13.705.78.511.1add to basket
7335[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Flexible Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
7336[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Quantitative Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.068.929.819.8add to basket
7337[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.286.910.314.9add to basket
7338[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD43.7517.626.26.3add to basket
7339[+]chartInvesco Energy A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD17.32-8.6-3.6-44.0add to basket
7340[+]chartInvesco Euro Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR7.222.12.615.4add to basket
7341[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.191.91.8n/aadd to basket
7342[+]chartInvesco Euro Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR71.9519.426.6n/aadd to basket
7343[+]chartInvesco Euro Inflation Linked Bond R AccInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.450.5-0.51.4add to basket
7344[+]chartInvesco Euro Reserve EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR317.63-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
7345[+]chartInvesco Euro Short Term Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR11.080.50.81.9add to basket
7346[+]chartInvesco Euro Structured Equity R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR11.9419.921.3n/aadd to basket
7347[+]chartInvesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR167.60175.9815.016.436.8add to basket
7348[+]chartInvesco European Growth Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.5714.113.924.5add to basket
7349[+]chartInvesco European Senior Loan N EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7350[+]chartInvesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR70.4072.512.75.112.3add to basket