Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17346 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGAM Star Japan Equity Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,242.006.125.535.6add to basket
7202[+]chartGAM Star Keynes Quantitative Strategies A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.933.85.3-11.9add to basket
7203[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.16-0.50.4n/aadd to basket
7204[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.000.84.9n/aadd to basket
7205[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Inst USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.271.24.4n/aadd to basket
7206[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9.84-0.32.8n/aadd to basket
7207[+]chartGAM Star Technology C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD20.0516.933.544.5add to basket
7208[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR28.816.015.421.1add to basket
7209[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,371.095.223.417.4add to basket
7210[+]chartGAM Systematic Alternative Risk Premia C AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.88-1.8-2.2n/aadd to basket
7211[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.760.87.6n/aadd to basket
7212[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.30-1.42.6n/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartGAM Talentum Emerging Long Short BGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD192.189.516.76.7add to basket
7214[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD217.136.98.74.9add to basket
7215[+]chartGAM Talentum Europe Long Short A EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR197.582.42.2-1.5add to basket
7216[+]chartGAM Trading II 1.25XL GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP105.060.1-1.7-9.4add to basket
7217[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.83-4.83.55.3add to basket
7218[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR14.961.84.17.8add to basket
7219[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.330.00.3-5.3add to basket
7220[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR110.000.44.52.8add to basket
7221[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,124.34-6.3-6.2-9.6add to basket
7222[+]chartGarraway Global Equity AGarraway Capital Management LLEquityGBP95.47-3.51.819.6add to basket
7223[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP218.78-5.2-2.831.3add to basket
7224[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP143.14-3.76.017.6add to basket
7225[+]chartGaveKal Asian Value A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD135.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
7226[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Hedged Acc EURGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestEUR109.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
7227[+]chartGaveKal Global Asset Allocation UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD100.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
7228[+]chartGaveKal Global Equities UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD214.733.018.824.2add to basket
7229[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.900.75.12.0add to basket
7230[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR29.4229.420.95.07.5add to basket
7231[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.3518.35-0.14.0-2.8add to basket
7232[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR21.2021.94-2.1-5.0-4.2add to basket
7233[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD158.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
7234[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD399.3465.1-29.252.2add to basket
7235[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD804.2144.8-38.3-11.1add to basket
7236[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD131.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
7237[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,658.223.111.17.7add to basket
7238[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,621.581.64.4-5.5add to basket
7239[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio GBPGems Management LtdHedgeGBP1,026.502.15.5-3.5add to basket
7240[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.28-0.41.2-5.9add to basket
7241[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR109.79-1.01.9-2.0add to basket
7242[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR375.54-0.87.2-1.6add to basket
7243[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR447.820.36.56.4add to basket
7244[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR146.152.42.08.5add to basket
7245[+]chartGenerali Amundi Managed Growth FXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR103.68-1.00.7n/aadd to basket
7246[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,256.51-2.05.23.7add to basket
7247[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR31.250.9n/an/aadd to basket
7248[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest II AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR26.761.4n/an/aadd to basket
7249[+]chartGenerali Blackrock Serenity DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.14-0.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
7250[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR166.401.32.0-1.8add to basket
7251[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR213.35-6.52.7-7.2add to basket
7252[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.673.81.3-18.5add to basket
7253[+]chartGenerali Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR113.65-0.62.7-1.7add to basket
7254[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.57-0.10.46.9add to basket
7255[+]chartGenerali Corporate Opportunities A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD105.06-0.72.65.1add to basket
7256[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR118.68-0.90.3-1.3add to basket
7257[+]chartGenerali Diversification Global Asset Allocation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR105.010.65.0n/aadd to basket
7258[+]chartGenerali Diversification USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond AYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD104.88-5.0-2.1n/aadd to basket
7259[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,800.16-0.51.4-3.9add to basket
7260[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR12.59-0.212.013.7add to basket
7261[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,439.69-0.60.8-3.5add to basket
7262[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR744.03-2.95.30.2add to basket
7263[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,578.45-0.33.62.6add to basket
7264[+]chartGenerali Euro Corporate Short Term Bond ZXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.700.3n/an/aadd to basket
7265[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR112.86-5.72.3n/aadd to basket
7266[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR109.87-3.64.5-5.5add to basket
7267[+]chartGenerali Euro Future Leaders EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR141.10-3.17.112.6add to basket
7268[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR398.470.810.921.8add to basket
7269[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF EX CapGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR105.641.39.52.3add to basket
7270[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR474.51-1.014.032.8add to basket
7271[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR17.873.810.213.5add to basket
7272[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.210.0-0.21.2add to basket
7273[+]chartGenerali Global Equity GXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR104.600.8n/an/aadd to basket
7274[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.86-1.72.0n/aadd to basket
7275[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR208.03-1.45.95.7add to basket
7276[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR189.99-0.65.05.4add to basket
7277[+]chartGenerali GMPS SLI Global High Yield Bond 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD100.97-0.22.1n/aadd to basket
7278[+]chartGenerali GP & G Dinamico RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR74.54-1.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
7279[+]chartGenerali GP & G Multistrategy RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR96.70-0.60.4n/aadd to basket
7280[+]chartGenerali GP & G Valore RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR109.69-0.20.3n/aadd to basket
7281[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.47-1.8-1.9n/aadd to basket
7282[+]chartGenerali Invesco Capital Focus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.02-1.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
7283[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR205.760.19.98.6add to basket
7284[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 11-2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.90-0.12.1n/aadd to basket
7285[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.320.43.0n/aadd to basket
7286[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo CedolaGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.28-1.90.5n/aadd to basket
7287[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Cedola IIGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR107.320.41.0n/aadd to basket
7288[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento Emerging RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.68-0.30.7n/aadd to basket
7289[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.01-0.10.1n/aadd to basket
7290[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR122.692.34.512.7add to basket
7291[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR112.32-0.20.0n/aadd to basket
7292[+]chartGenerali Money Market Fund A Institutional InvestorsGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR99.75-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR11.353.510.93.7add to basket
7294[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR168.05-2.3-7.8-9.1add to basket
7295[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR10.126.511.6-3.6add to basket
7296[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR268.40-0.53.60.2add to basket
7297[+]chartGenerali Pir Evoluzione Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR105.241.3n/an/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartGenerali Pir Valore Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR102.930.6n/an/aadd to basket
7299[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.32-0.10.31.6add to basket
7300[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,253.13-0.60.0-1.8add to basket
7301[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR75.49-2.3-3.1-4.3add to basket
7302[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR59.380.35.36.7add to basket
7303[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR81.60-2.5-5.8-7.5add to basket
7304[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.35-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
7305[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Managers Conservative EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7306[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Selection EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR139.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7307[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next IX AccGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
7308[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next Protect IX AccGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7309[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Plus IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
7310[+]chartGenerali Smart Fidelity World DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR102.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
7311[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.92-0.85.8-8.1add to basket
7312[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.300.56.6n/aadd to basket
7313[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,538.02-0.1-0.3-0.1add to basket
7314[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD105.36-0.92.44.9add to basket
7315[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR112.35-0.20.4n/aadd to basket
7316[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR130.70-0.43.2n/aadd to basket
7317[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD77.046.825.225.3add to basket
7318[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.5697.19-1.45.32.4add to basket
7319[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR892,644.002.24.812.7add to basket
7320[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,363.61-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7321[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR413.67-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7322[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,619.85-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7323[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.03-0.76.62.5add to basket
7324[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.25-0.6-0.7-1.8add to basket
7325[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR71.72-3.0-1.2-6.5add to basket
7326[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR71.781.24.4-10.8add to basket
7327[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR22.72-0.1-8.7-21.2add to basket
7328[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR69.70-0.5-1.0-1.3add to basket
7329[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.42-0.5-1.013.6add to basket
7330[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR9.050.61.6-1.4add to basket
7331[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.07-1.8-1.8-1.8add to basket
7332[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.610.41.00.5add to basket
7333[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.52-0.70.73.4add to basket
7334[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR787.59-0.5-1.1-1.8add to basket
7336[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.46-0.70.72.8add to basket
7337[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR740.81-0.20.31.1add to basket
7338[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR596.82-1.3-3.2-1.5add to basket
7339[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR656.92-0.5-0.8-2.0add to basket
7340[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR8.72-4.4-15.6-20.7add to basket
7341[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.592.04.79.8add to basket
7342[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.69-0.2-0.5-4.6add to basket
7343[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.58-1.0-0.4-3.3add to basket
7344[+]chartGestielle Aga Absolute ReturnAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.34-2.1-0.4-5.0add to basket
7345[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.270.00.85.0add to basket
7346[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.11-0.21.03.4add to basket
7347[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care II RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR4.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
7348[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR4.84-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.65-1.210.7n/aadd to basket
7350[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.03-1.1-1.2-1.3add to basket