Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15013 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartInfond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR6.599.115.641.1add to basket
7202[+]chartInfond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR12.9012.3-1.3-0.2add to basket
7203[+]chartInfond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEUR5.064.110.216.9add to basket
7204[+]chartInfond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEUR15.323.013.58.7add to basket
7205[+]chartInfond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR10.645.98.023.7add to basket
7206[+]chartInfond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR37.445.96.416.6add to basket
7207[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.53-0.2-0.2-0.4add to basket
7208[+]chartInfond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEUR9.797.37.619.8add to basket
7209[+]chartInfond LifeKBM InfondEquityEUR28.490.63.94.0add to basket
7210[+]chartInfond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEUR20.056.78.627.5add to basket
7211[+]chartInfond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEUR0.896.08.518.7add to basket
7212[+]chartInfond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEUR42.4615.130.675.0add to basket
7213[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Beta CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR104,999.520.8-0.22.7add to basket
7214[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR376.275.37.118.3add to basket
7215[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR349.832.42.37.0add to basket
7216[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR356.944.45.714.5add to basket
7217[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Agosto P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR68.881.52.010.2add to basket
7218[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Febbraio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.240.22.69.1add to basket
7219[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Maggio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR70.242.21.810.9add to basket
7220[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Novembre P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR66.920.00.98.9add to basket
7221[+]chartING Direct Cedola Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR59.890.30.72.5add to basket
7222[+]chartING Direct Convertibile Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR66.69-2.2-5.51.2add to basket
7223[+]chartING Direct Dividendo Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR61.803.92.117.2add to basket
7224[+]chartING Direct Inflazione Piu Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR58.812.51.33.4add to basket
7225[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEUR60.096.114.519.6add to basket
7226[+]chartING Direct Profilo Dinamico Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR77.374.88.911.7add to basket
7227[+]chartING Direct Profilo Equilibrato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR72.053.45.98.1add to basket
7228[+]chartING Direct Profilo Moderato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR63.261.62.32.4add to basket
7229[+]chartING Direct Top Italia Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR54.699.922.645.9add to basket
7230[+]chartING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD16.230.20.41.2add to basket
7231[+]chartING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD12.060.10.20.7add to basket
7232[+]chartINMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR47.479.820.550.7add to basket
7233[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,334.5014.036.987.2add to basket
7234[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR2,046.165.214.424.2add to basket
7235[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEUR1,353.11-3.8-5.8-5.2add to basket
7236[+]chartInside SwedenInsiderEquitySEK198.64-1.18.936.9add to basket
7237[+]chartInsight Broad Opportunities B1 GBPInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.575.610.313.7add to basket
7238[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.250.10.41.6add to basket
7239[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.180.50.91.3add to basket
7240[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR264.644.4-3.4-2.3add to basket
7241[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR393.034.8-3.1-3.8add to basket
7242[+]chartInstitutions CroissanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR13,313.600.10.2-2.7add to basket
7243[+]chartInstitutions SecuriteAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR12,895.69-0.10.3-0.1add to basket
7244[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR54.4957.210.40.922.5add to basket
7245[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.372.45.614.9add to basket
7246[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.042.24.616.1add to basket
7247[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR5.58-4.7-11.70.6add to basket
7248[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.53-6.1-10.9-2.2add to basket
7249[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.07-0.92.20.0add to basket
7250[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.542.89.011.3add to basket
7251[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.148.219.525.7add to basket
7252[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.949.425.043.3add to basket
7253[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.519.68.329.5add to basket
7254[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.993.85.714.1add to basket
7255[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.787.06.621.3add to basket
7256[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.100.63.89.7add to basket
7257[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.251.80.32.0add to basket
7258[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.121.00.00.9add to basket
7259[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.34-0.5-1.0-1.8add to basket
7260[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.540.0-0.80.0add to basket
7261[+]chartInterfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.411.62.75.4add to basket
7262[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.81-0.2-0.7-2.0add to basket
7263[+]chartInterfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR137.898.114.951.0add to basket
7264[+]chartInterfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR17.061.8-0.4-0.5add to basket
7265[+]chartInterfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR95.887.314.041.2add to basket
7266[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.50-0.10.60.6add to basket
7267[+]chartInterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.51-14.232.744.4add to basket
7268[+]chartInterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.49-11.532.145.7add to basket
7269[+]chartInversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR1.25-0.7-1.22.9add to basket
7270[+]chartInversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR12.801.22.64.9add to basket
7271[+]chartInversis FondinamicoInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
7272[+]chartInversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR13.671.95.0-3.4add to basket
7273[+]chartInvesco Active Multi-Sector Credit R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.670.73.1n/aadd to basket
7274[+]chartInvesco ASEAN Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD111.3114.227.810.9add to basket
7275[+]chartInvesco Asia Balanced R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD11.856.411.97.2add to basket
7276[+]chartInvesco Asia Consumer Demand E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR14.8315.830.228.4add to basket
7277[+]chartInvesco Asia Infrastructure A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD17.3711.128.720.1add to basket
7278[+]chartInvesco Asia Opportunities Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD149.3715.141.442.0add to basket
7279[+]chartInvesco Asian Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.125.17.217.4add to basket
7280[+]chartInvesco Asian Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD9.8115.341.646.9add to basket
7281[+]chartInvesco Asian Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR18.258.620.128.7add to basket
7282[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Allocation E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR16.556.26.411.1add to basket
7283[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Select E AccInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.898.19.0n/aadd to basket
7284[+]chartInvesco Balanced-Risk Select A Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.238.49.613.2add to basket
7285[+]chartInvesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR53.2354.831.32.95.8add to basket
7286[+]chartInvesco Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD28.222.58.07.8add to basket
7287[+]chartInvesco China Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR25.4117.231.148.4add to basket
7288[+]chartInvesco China Opportunity III A USDInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD12.8418.747.117.3add to basket
7289[+]chartInvesco Continental European Equity EInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.702.411.624.0add to basket
7290[+]chartInvesco Continental European Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD314.7813.743.477.5add to basket
7291[+]chartInvesco Emerging Europe Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD12.7421.327.870.3add to basket
7292[+]chartInvesco Emerging Local Currencies Debt B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.77-1.70.0-4.0add to basket
7293[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Corporate Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.403.96.815.5add to basket
7294[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Flexible Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.813.16.9n/aadd to basket
7295[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.562.38.915.7add to basket
7296[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.615.710.724.2add to basket
7297[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD53.3115.436.036.8add to basket
7298[+]chartInvesco Energy A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD19.0519.2-4.4-9.8add to basket
7299[+]chartInvesco Euro Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR7.361.73.07.7add to basket
7300[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR17.551.43.32.7add to basket
7301[+]chartInvesco Euro Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR73.843.613.4n/aadd to basket
7302[+]chartInvesco Euro High Yield Bond R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.970.4n/an/aadd to basket
7303[+]chartInvesco Euro Reserve EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR316.78-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7304[+]chartInvesco Euro Short Term Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.89-0.3-0.3-1.3add to basket
7305[+]chartInvesco Euro Structured Equity R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.414.716.9n/aadd to basket
7306[+]chartInvesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR174.48183.206.217.137.3add to basket
7307[+]chartInvesco European Growth Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR25.576.813.825.9add to basket
7308[+]chartInvesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR71.7173.861.45.08.2add to basket
7309[+]chartInvesco Gilt A Quartel Dis GBPInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP16.030.11.56.9add to basket
7310[+]chartInvesco Global Absolute Return R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.79-0.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
7311[+]chartInvesco Global Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.143.68.37.6add to basket
7312[+]chartInvesco Global Conservative E AccInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.134.53.8-2.0add to basket
7313[+]chartInvesco Global Convertible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.816.9n/an/aadd to basket
7314[+]chartInvesco Global Dynamik FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR200.84210.885.710.916.4add to basket
7315[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR8.790.7-4.8n/aadd to basket
7316[+]chartInvesco Global Health Care A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD131.512.314.22.3add to basket
7317[+]chartInvesco Global High Income A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD12.402.76.116.7add to basket
7318[+]chartInvesco Global High Yield Short Term Bond R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
7319[+]chartInvesco Global Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR12.073.78.518.6add to basket
7320[+]chartInvesco Global Income Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR9.44-3.6-7.8-2.5add to basket
7321[+]chartInvesco Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.171.35.1n/aadd to basket
7322[+]chartInvesco Global Leisure A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD56.5515.137.965.4add to basket
7323[+]chartInvesco Global Moderate Allocation A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD11.265.610.9n/aadd to basket
7324[+]chartInvesco Global Opportunities R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD12.4413.828.0n/aadd to basket
7325[+]chartInvesco Global Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR10.69-3.3-7.8-5.7add to basket
7326[+]chartInvesco Global Select Equity E EURInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR13.197.310.226.2add to basket
7327[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan MInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.102.23.314.1add to basket
7328[+]chartInvesco Global Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD170.6513.732.146.1add to basket
7329[+]chartInvesco Global Smaller Companies Equity R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD69.5211.028.857.6add to basket
7330[+]chartInvesco Global Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR46.342.20.616.3add to basket
7331[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.96-1.30.5-1.4add to basket
7332[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns Select R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.91-1.10.5n/aadd to basket
7333[+]chartInvesco Global Technology A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD22.6713.137.654.1add to basket
7334[+]chartInvesco Global Total Return (EUR) Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.250.42.01.3add to basket
7335[+]chartInvesco Global Unconstrained Bond A GBPInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP16.410.12.79.1add to basket
7336[+]chartInvesco Gold & Precious Metals R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD4.232.9-6.26.3add to basket
7337[+]chartInvesco Greater China Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD68.5117.642.247.4add to basket
7338[+]chartInvesco India All-Cap Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR13.103.714.7n/aadd to basket
7339[+]chartInvesco India Bond R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.08-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
7340[+]chartInvesco India Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR56.754.820.332.9add to basket
7341[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD28.5227.441.265.8add to basket
7342[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Advantage A Acc JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY5,094.0016.629.650.5add to basket
7343[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Core E EURInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR18.6410.88.838.1add to basket
7344[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Dividend Growth R Acc JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY13,183.0015.631.3n/aadd to basket
7345[+]chartInvesco Japanese Value Equity R Acc JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY1,473.0026.338.258.6add to basket
7346[+]chartInvesco Korean Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD30.129.121.47.7add to basket
7347[+]chartInvesco Latin American Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR6.374.35.61.0add to basket
7348[+]chartInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR12.268.28.5n/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartInvesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR96.75101.59-1.3-2.5-5.6add to basket
7350[+]chartInvesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap Equity A JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY1,738.0025.447.875.2add to basket