Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR21.256.5-0.231.4add to basket
7202[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.453.210.521.6add to basket
7203[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD31.58-1.1-5.915.1add to basket
7204[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR118.511.10.62.5add to basket
7205[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR134.941.60.46.2add to basket
7206[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR162.872.0-1.69.7add to basket
7207[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR153.681.3-0.64.7add to basket
7208[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.16-0.1-2.33.2add to basket
7209[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR119.310.0-0.2-0.2add to basket
7210[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR157.775.912.522.8add to basket
7211[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR180.930.20.75.6add to basket
7212[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR110.721.914.016.5add to basket
7213[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD360.401.68.212.2add to basket
7214[+]chartGLG Global Convertible A USDGLG Partners LPMixed AssetUSD357.951.84.24.8add to basket
7215[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD109.334.03.0n/aadd to basket
7216[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD114.847.64.3n/aadd to basket
7217[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK144.264.320.0n/aadd to basket
7218[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Global Equity D SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK120.95-1.114.7n/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD101.64-2.44.2n/aadd to basket
7220[+]chartGLG Man Numeric US Large Cap Equity DGLG Partners LPEquityUSD118.884.012.4n/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartGLG Market Neutral A USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD596.333.717.97.5add to basket
7222[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder CautiousTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD10.0910.090.9-6.1-11.8add to basket
7223[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder GBPTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP15.4315.600.3-1.04.4add to basket
7224[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder ProgressiveTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD8.418.472.92.6-16.9add to basket
7225[+]chartGlobal Asset Builder USDTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD14.1614.293.40.8-7.6add to basket
7226[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.37-0.40.5n/aadd to basket
7227[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.62-0.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
7228[+]chartGlobal Bond A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.803.8-4.0-7.2add to basket
7229[+]chartGlobal Bond NAV EURRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestEUR10.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7230[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities UI R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD110.98110.982.32.86.8add to basket
7231[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR100.80-0.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
7232[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha C2 GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP250.96-10.7-35.4-50.9add to basket
7233[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR995.483.08.6n/aadd to basket
7234[+]chartGlobal Economic Performance FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR56.0858.88-0.64.815.1add to basket
7235[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio RN USDDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD97.9597.9510.29.62.2add to basket
7236[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD17.12-4.30.4-23.9add to basket
7237[+]chartGlobal Equity Income AD EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR114.48-3.24.017.1add to basket
7238[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.097.715.510.4add to basket
7239[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR141.470.5-0.56.3add to basket
7240[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,325.10-0.43.415.5add to basket
7241[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.836.58.95.1add to basket
7242[+]chartGlobal Macro ECredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestNOK112.471.7-7.87.4add to basket
7243[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR903,629.422.74.86.7add to basket
7244[+]chartGlobal Masters RMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR100.49105.512.34.2-2.0add to basket
7245[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF177.965.29.7-0.6add to basket
7246[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR178.13187.042.411.227.8add to basket
7247[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR154.167.016.613.5add to basket
7248[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR35.700.513.233.9add to basket
7249[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.119.315.220.2add to basket
7250[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD27.5313.830.854.2add to basket
7251[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF107.052.62.7-1.0add to basket
7252[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.332.33.66.4add to basket
7253[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR303.381.61.28.3add to basket
7254[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR154.004.99.821.3add to basket
7255[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR116.261.22.37.2add to basket
7256[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR105.321.82.1-0.2add to basket
7257[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging Bond OpportunitiErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR108.160.1-4.6-5.4add to basket
7258[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR161.94-1.17.310.3add to basket
7259[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR99.20-1.22.72.8add to basket
7260[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR120.971.21.72.5add to basket
7261[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources APactum Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR89.76-7.9-3.4-8.5add to basket
7262[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR124.2321.1n/an/aadd to basket
7263[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Selection BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR169.025.58.919.5add to basket
7264[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR184.865.321.036.5add to basket
7265[+]chartGO EAST INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR78.9682.911.021.510.9add to basket
7266[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK228.98-0.111.729.5add to basket
7267[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR103.64-6.5-8.611.4add to basket
7268[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.703.3-5.2-2.1add to basket
7269[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR118.77122.33-15.6-23.016.0add to basket
7270[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD7.824.40.8-10.3add to basket
7271[+]chartGoldInvest PlusCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR135.98-4.8-11.87.2add to basket
7272[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF119.515.72.05.5add to basket
7273[+]chartGoleta Balanced BGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD94.231.43.3n/aadd to basket
7274[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD146.072.613.9n/aadd to basket
7275[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR9.56-4.48.0n/aadd to basket
7276[+]chartGoodhart Partners Michinori Japan Equity A JPYLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY1,539.8813.337.942.3add to basket
7277[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR190.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
7278[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.1add to basket
7279[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7280[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7281[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR108.77-3.2-1.35.7add to basket
7282[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7283[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK111.210.64.73.2add to basket
7284[+]chartGR Danske AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK143.111.28.115.0add to basket
7285[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK141.607.919.3-5.9add to basket
7286[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK101.032.41.4-2.4add to basket
7287[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK115.89-2.6-0.44.6add to basket
7288[+]chartGR Nordic AlphaGudme RaaschouEquityDKK148.67-4.46.50.9add to basket
7289[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP111.20-4.1-12.5n/aadd to basket
7290[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP128.612.111.722.8add to basket
7291[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Hedged Acc EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR106.114.210.1n/aadd to basket
7292[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD118.165.913.7n/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP119.054.07.9n/aadd to basket
7294[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities BGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD149.671.22.08.1add to basket
7295[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.8222.723.623.5add to basket
7296[+]chartGreater China Long Short C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,255.9227.130.542.6add to basket
7297[+]chartGreen Power EcoCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR163.282.85.820.0add to basket
7298[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,714.58-2.6-2.213.7add to basket
7299[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,937.646.813.725.6add to basket
7300[+]chartGroupama Active Equity IGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR17,987.072.06.627.1add to basket
7301[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,594.08-0.31.5-2.0add to basket
7302[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR180.86-6.89.635.6add to basket
7303[+]chartGroupama Asie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,826.003.413.922.8add to basket
7304[+]chartGroupama Asie NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR822.453.213.421.1add to basket
7305[+]chartGroupama Avenir All Cap Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR909.336.913.926.1add to basket
7306[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.256.89.524.9add to basket
7307[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.476.58.722.1add to basket
7308[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR701.213.39.428.0add to basket
7309[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR611.152.94.011.1add to basket
7310[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR831.48-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
7311[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR602.390.40.41.5add to basket
7312[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR199.402.11.08.1add to basket
7313[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR664.981.90.46.4add to basket
7314[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Lt NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR661.110.40.41.5add to basket
7315[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR709.841.90.66.7add to basket
7316[+]chartGroupama Credit M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.880.60.93.0add to basket
7317[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.031.86.120.8add to basket
7318[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR910.441.35.017.0add to basket
7319[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.246.611.928.7add to basket
7320[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.276.110.925.2add to basket
7321[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.283.610.322.9add to basket
7322[+]chartGroupama Entreprises I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,285.72-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
7323[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR565.17-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
7324[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,036.93-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
7325[+]chartGroupama Equilibre I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR184.702.15.718.5add to basket
7326[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,348.640.1-0.30.6add to basket
7327[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro Ct MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.690.2-0.20.8add to basket
7328[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.291.4-5.62.8add to basket
7329[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR644.301.0-3.44.4add to basket
7330[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde MGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.771.2-2.96.0add to basket
7331[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR137.207.313.827.3add to basket
7332[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR715.758.115.529.7add to basket
7333[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,518.483.810.630.8add to basket
7334[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.494.011.032.3add to basket
7335[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR338.535.311.221.1add to basket
7336[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR337.425.311.121.2add to basket
7337[+]chartGroupama ExpansionGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR327.28-0.73.823.2add to basket
7338[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.707.56.222.2add to basket
7339[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,308.743.613.810.6add to basket
7340[+]chartGroupama Fp Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR736.753.513.49.6add to basket
7341[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR643.922.52.15.9add to basket
7342[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,445.840.63.82.9add to basket
7343[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR543.480.01.7-2.6add to basket
7344[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,609.58-0.7-0.4-4.5add to basket
7345[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR780.811.95.06.3add to basket
7346[+]chartGroupama France Gan DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,358.907.817.033.8add to basket
7347[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR664.177.817.133.9add to basket
7348[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR188.9017.323.4n/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.4310.417.7n/aadd to basket
7350[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.112.16.225.4add to basket