Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGAM Trading II Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD340.210.3-1.15.7add to basket
7202[+]chartGAM US Dollar Special Bond OpenGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD1,063.754.414.021.0add to basket
7203[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR14.248.512.440.3add to basket
7204[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.36-3.7-3.30.0add to basket
7205[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Fonds Asien International AGamax Management AGEquityEUR17.959.922.248.3add to basket
7206[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR105.903.55.412.2add to basket
7207[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B Hedged Acc EURGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeEUR966.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
7208[+]chartGateway to India COcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityGBP220.239.246.7102.7add to basket
7209[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP135.014.920.747.1add to basket
7210[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income A Acc USDGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestUSD120.43-1.91.46.8add to basket
7211[+]chartGaveKal Dynamic FuturesGaveKal Capital LtdHedgeUSD99.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
7212[+]chartGaveKal Dynamic Futures EURGaveKal Capital LtdHedgeEUR80.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartGBC American Growth CADGBC Asset ManagementEquityCAD28.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7214[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.851.53.2-6.8add to basket
7215[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR27.9027.909.519.230.4add to basket
7216[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR17.7117.7111.414.510.1add to basket
7217[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR22.1922.972.35.93.4add to basket
7218[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD288.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD277.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
7220[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD713.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD85.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
7222[+]chartGEMS Eagle Portfolio EURGems Management LtdHedgeEUR906.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
7223[+]chartGEMS Eagle Portfolio USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD944.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7224[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,332.930.2-1.5-3.8add to basket
7225[+]chartGEMS Perennial Portfolio USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD1,686.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7226[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,505.88-0.4-1.8-11.3add to basket
7227[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio GBPGems Management LtdHedgeGBP942.31-0.1-1.1-10.5add to basket
7228[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio Regular USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,174.610.1-0.6-9.9add to basket
7229[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.24-4.8-3.1-6.1add to basket
7230[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR107.55-1.9-1.3-7.4add to basket
7231[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR350.617.310.66.4add to basket
7232[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR420.507.210.411.1add to basket
7233[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR140.4211.518.139.5add to basket
7234[+]chartGenerali Asian Bond EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR91.38-0.43.023.5add to basket
7235[+]chartGenerali Asian Credit AYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.25-1.42.811.6add to basket
7236[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR4,942.649.310.615.4add to basket
7237[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR161.35-2.6-1.72.5add to basket
7238[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR203.9616.39.82.0add to basket
7239[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.54-2.52.2-38.0add to basket
7240[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.500.43.37.5add to basket
7241[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR117.1010.913.422.7add to basket
7242[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,717.257.38.115.2add to basket
7243[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR11.1611.815.618.2add to basket
7244[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,386.424.55.213.0add to basket
7245[+]chartGenerali Euro 5/7 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR68.87-3.2-2.04.7add to basket
7246[+]chartGenerali Euro 7/10 Ans CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR2,784.05-5.1-2.510.3add to basket
7247[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR708.1311.513.89.6add to basket
7248[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertible Bonds EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.91-0.30.11.6add to basket
7249[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,508.160.62.85.8add to basket
7250[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR107.2811.712.39.0add to basket
7251[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.8112.410.720.0add to basket
7252[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR350.258.311.829.7add to basket
7253[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR105.0518.212.2-6.6add to basket
7254[+]chartGenerali Finisterre Long Only EM A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD102.481.99.5n/aadd to basket
7255[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR409.619.821.433.6add to basket
7256[+]chartGenerali Garant 1 DXGenerali Investment SICAVStructured ProductsEUR119.131.71.10.9add to basket
7257[+]chartGenerali Garant 2 DXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR111.201.10.62.7add to basket
7258[+]chartGenerali GaranT 3 DXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR118.680.80.44.7add to basket
7259[+]chartGenerali Garant 4 DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVStructured ProductsEUR107.21110.430.20.13.2add to basket
7260[+]chartGenerali GaranT 5 DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVStructured ProductsEUR107.16110.370.20.72.9add to basket
7261[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR16.366.610.818.9add to basket
7262[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR119.9712.315.912.8add to basket
7263[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR101.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7264[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/A- 3 USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD104.14-3.22.8n/aadd to basket
7265[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/BBB- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD103.11-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
7266[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt AAA/A- 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.55-1.52.3n/aadd to basket
7267[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt BBB 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.79-1.23.9n/aadd to basket
7268[+]chartGenerali GMPS Conservative Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR127.670.91.35.6add to basket
7269[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR196.9513.115.421.1add to basket
7270[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR180.737.810.920.7add to basket
7271[+]chartGenerali Greater China Equities EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR168.518.925.647.7add to basket
7272[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.140.25.9n/aadd to basket
7273[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR186.5912.916.818.2add to basket
7274[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR118.347.419.755.5add to basket
7275[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR113.892.810.8n/aadd to basket
7276[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR10.387.819.27.1add to basket
7277[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR179.05-0.73.121.3add to basket
7278[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR9.004.711.4-15.9add to basket
7279[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR259.366.919.933.4add to basket
7280[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.280.00.93.0add to basket
7281[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,239.230.92.412.6add to basket
7282[+]chartGenerali Rendement Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR179.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7283[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR76.874.89.023.5add to basket
7284[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR55.9110.316.324.3add to basket
7285[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR85.121.75.721.0add to basket
7286[+]chartGenerali Sequence 75 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR65.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
7287[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.86-0.40.00.4add to basket
7288[+]chartGenerali Small & Mid Cap Euro Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR130.778.315.218.7add to basket
7289[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR92.227.52.9n/aadd to basket
7290[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population DGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR107.4810.19.7n/aadd to basket
7291[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,547.390.10.10.4add to basket
7292[+]chartGenerali UK Equity Income EX Acc GBPGenerali Investment SICAVEquityGBP99.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartGenerali USD Corporate Bond Fund AAA - A- A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD105.63-2.54.313.7add to basket
7294[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.00-1.86.712.1add to basket
7295[+]chartGenerali VermogensStrategie AusgewogenGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR110.41113.724.44.66.3add to basket
7296[+]chartGenerali VermogensStrategie DefensivGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR106.48109.67-1.10.55.3add to basket
7297[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD61.776.820.08.1add to basket
7298[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR88.5692.9912.015.314.2add to basket
7299[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR810,187.0010.07.426.5add to basket
7300[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,812.41-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7301[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR415.60-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7302[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,715.86-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7303[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.9210.813.215.3add to basket
7304[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.19-0.4-0.70.7add to basket
7305[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR120.134.26.2n/aadd to basket
7306[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.86-1.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
7307[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) BONDS (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.21-2.3-0.54.1add to basket
7308[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR134.096.810.2n/aadd to basket
7309[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR156.7512.213.7n/aadd to basket
7310[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.86-0.30.0n/aadd to basket
7311[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR99.94-0.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
7312[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD101.410.41.0n/aadd to basket
7313[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR148.6910.515.2n/aadd to basket
7314[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF102.641.42.82.1add to basket
7315[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR109.151.74.18.0add to basket
7316[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF106.405.89.25.9add to basket
7317[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR117.087.410.716.3add to basket
7318[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.18-0.30.4-0.3add to basket
7319[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR105.39-0.80.74.5add to basket
7320[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF119.163.76.77.9add to basket
7321[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF116.088.813.816.4add to basket
7322[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR129.0311.215.228.9add to basket
7323[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF111.745.89.811.5add to basket
7324[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR121.917.510.721.1add to basket
7325[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF107.66-1.3-0.60.2add to basket
7326[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF114.781.43.14.5add to basket
7327[+]chartGerifonds BCV Cluster Equity Opportunity AGerifonds SAEquityCHF107.203.44.89.9add to basket
7328[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest International Bond Expo CHF AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF98.69-6.8-4.6-4.7add to basket
7329[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR156.76-2.5-1.52.9add to basket
7330[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF127.082.32.3-0.4add to basket
7331[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR152.663.43.62.3add to basket
7332[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF94.790.50.6-3.7add to basket
7333[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF98.771.13.1n/aadd to basket
7334[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.562.1n/an/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF107.824.3n/an/aadd to basket
7336[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.05-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
7337[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR127.284.5n/an/aadd to basket
7338[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR72.864.23.36.0add to basket
7339[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR68.816.33.0-6.7add to basket
7340[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR24.82-16.0-20.8-32.3add to basket
7341[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.42-0.5-0.44.7add to basket
7342[+]chartGescoop Bp1 ValoresGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.824.56.63.8add to basket
7343[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.4815.320.318.2add to basket
7344[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.871.1-1.510.8add to basket
7345[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.082.94.96.9add to basket
7346[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.474.66.09.4add to basket
7347[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.485.09.622.3add to basket
7348[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.270.02.45.8add to basket
7349[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR795.341.32.0-1.3add to basket
7350[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.466.69.819.7add to basket