Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR107.189.28.78.0add to basket
7202[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR121.0310.58.217.9add to basket
7203[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR358.0511.215.034.2add to basket
7204[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF AYGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR106.2815.011.3-4.5add to basket
7205[+]chartGenerali Finisterre Long Only EM A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD103.012.18.0n/aadd to basket
7206[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR414.8310.919.633.9add to basket
7207[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR16.255.57.017.1add to basket
7208[+]chartGenerali Global Equity Allocation EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR120.869.312.910.9add to basket
7209[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR101.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7210[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/A- 3 USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD104.03-2.61.2n/aadd to basket
7211[+]chartGenerali GMPS Blackrock US Corporate Debt AAA/BBB- 3H CHF USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD104.20-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
7212[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt AAA/A- 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.57-1.21.6n/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartGenerali GMPS BNPP IP Asian Debt BBB 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.97-0.73.1n/aadd to basket
7214[+]chartGenerali GMPS Conservative Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR127.750.81.05.1add to basket
7215[+]chartGenerali GMPS Equity Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR197.5110.312.119.7add to basket
7216[+]chartGenerali GMPS Opportunities Profile 3XGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR181.556.49.119.6add to basket
7217[+]chartGenerali Greater China Equities EX EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR167.733.921.344.2add to basket
7218[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.460.85.2n/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR188.4610.410.717.2add to basket
7220[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR116.955.312.256.2add to basket
7221[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR115.143.110.0n/aadd to basket
7222[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR10.182.211.60.4add to basket
7223[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR181.33-0.34.721.8add to basket
7224[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR8.96-0.24.6-19.9add to basket
7225[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR259.975.117.430.7add to basket
7226[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.290.20.72.5add to basket
7227[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,248.410.92.312.4add to basket
7228[+]chartGenerali Rendement Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR179.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7229[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR77.464.28.222.9add to basket
7230[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR56.118.812.823.2add to basket
7231[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR86.092.16.221.5add to basket
7232[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.95-0.2-0.10.3add to basket
7233[+]chartGenerali Small & Mid Cap Euro Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR132.229.113.519.3add to basket
7234[+]chartGenerali Special Situation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR92.397.01.2n/aadd to basket
7235[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population DGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR110.3213.89.4n/aadd to basket
7236[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,546.670.00.00.4add to basket
7237[+]chartGenerali UK Equity Income D GBPGenerali Investment SICAVEquityGBP111.102.411.8n/aadd to basket
7238[+]chartGenerali USD Corporate Bond Fund AAA - A- A USD DisGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.69-1.03.313.4add to basket
7239[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD107.29-0.75.212.3add to basket
7240[+]chartGenerali VermogensStrategie AusgewogenGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR110.69114.013.63.35.7add to basket
7241[+]chartGenerali VermogensStrategie DefensivGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR107.01110.22-0.40.75.4add to basket
7242[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD62.195.113.82.4add to basket
7243[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR88.5592.989.110.612.4add to basket
7244[+]chartGennaker Opportunity BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR851,934.008.617.129.2add to basket
7245[+]chartGerer Monetaire InstitutionnelPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR96,778.09-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7246[+]chartGerer Monetaire JourPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR415.45-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7247[+]chartGerer Monetaire TresorPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR20,708.51-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
7248[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.058.59.615.7add to basket
7249[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.04-0.5-0.70.6add to basket
7250[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR120.394.36.2n/aadd to basket
7251[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Bonds (CHF) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF101.06-0.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
7252[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) BONDS (EUR) AGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR105.47-1.10.04.6add to basket
7253[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR134.536.99.9n/aadd to basket
7254[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR158.8211.313.3n/aadd to basket
7255[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (CHF) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF99.84-0.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
7256[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (EUR) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR99.93-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
7257[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) Liquoptimum (USD) IGerifonds SAMixed AssetUSD101.550.61.0n/aadd to basket
7258[+]chartGerifonds BCGE Synchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGerifonds SAEquityEUR149.3810.314.6n/aadd to basket
7259[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF102.921.62.71.7add to basket
7260[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR109.762.14.27.9add to basket
7261[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF106.295.27.44.1add to basket
7262[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR117.176.69.414.6add to basket
7263[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF100.550.00.5-0.2add to basket
7264[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetEUR106.220.21.24.9add to basket
7265[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF119.193.55.46.7add to basket
7266[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF115.627.810.613.6add to basket
7267[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR128.949.812.826.4add to basket
7268[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (CHF)Gerifonds SAEquityCHF111.605.27.79.7add to basket
7269[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Growth (EUR)Gerifonds SAEquityEUR122.237.19.319.7add to basket
7270[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Income (CHF)Gerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF108.16-0.8-0.40.4add to basket
7271[+]chartGerifonds BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)Gerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF114.971.52.53.9add to basket
7272[+]chartGerifonds BCV Cluster Equity Opportunity AGerifonds SAEquityCHF106.854.14.310.7add to basket
7273[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest International Bond Expo CHF AGerifonds SAFixed InterestCHF100.40-3.8-3.0-3.7add to basket
7274[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoBond REPGerifonds SAFixed InterestEUR157.69-1.3-1.23.3add to basket
7275[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP CHFGerifonds SAEquityCHF126.301.71.1-2.3add to basket
7276[+]chartGerifonds BCV Dynagest World ExpoEquity REP EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR152.113.12.80.7add to basket
7277[+]chartGerifonds BCV Forex Alpha CHF AGerifonds SAMoney MarketCHF94.33-1.0-0.5-3.9add to basket
7278[+]chartGerifonds BCV Liquid Alternative Beta A CHFGerifonds SAHedgeCHF98.651.31.9n/aadd to basket
7279[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.602.03.6n/aadd to basket
7280[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF107.714.06.7n/aadd to basket
7281[+]chartGerifonds BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGerifonds SAMixed AssetCHF98.32-0.11.0n/aadd to basket
7282[+]chartGerifonds BPSA Actions EURGerifonds SAEquityEUR127.605.6n/an/aadd to basket
7283[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR72.582.71.94.6add to basket
7284[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR68.672.51.0-8.5add to basket
7285[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR23.70-12.3-16.6-31.0add to basket
7286[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.34-0.5-0.64.1add to basket
7287[+]chartGescoop Bp1 ValoresGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.824.66.82.9add to basket
7288[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.4811.518.817.5add to basket
7289[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.891.2-2.310.1add to basket
7290[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.093.83.87.9add to basket
7291[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.613.74.19.0add to basket
7292[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.525.611.024.8add to basket
7293[+]chartGescoop Portfolio StreetsGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.270.00.05.0add to basket
7294[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR797.461.01.7-1.2add to basket
7295[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.464.36.612.4add to basket
7296[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR741.811.63.00.8add to basket
7297[+]chartGescoop Ruralsoria InvestmetGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.37-2.3-4.0-6.3add to basket
7298[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR628.4019.417.820.3add to basket
7299[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR662.46-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
7300[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR10.30-3.6-1.36.6add to basket
7301[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.488.911.526.4add to basket
7302[+]chartGesmadrid Clidos OpportunityGesmadrid SpnEquityEUR5.62-0.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
7303[+]chartGesmanresa KEY 98 SAGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR9.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7304[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit 13Gesmanresa SpnStructured ProductsEUR36.59-0.3-0.52.0add to basket
7305[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.85-0.3-0.90.4add to basket
7306[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.61-0.9-0.3-0.8add to basket
7307[+]chartGestielle Aga Absolute ReturnAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.360.3-0.81.2add to basket
7308[+]chartGestielle Bond Euro RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR146.24-1.5-2.02.9add to basket
7309[+]chartGestielle Brasile AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR4.761.818.018.4add to basket
7310[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.401.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
7311[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.21-0.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
7312[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7313[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.100.20.32.0add to basket
7314[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura II DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.310.0-0.31.0add to basket
7315[+]chartGestielle High VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR638,731.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
7316[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.382.810.612.2add to basket
7317[+]chartGestielle Low VolatilityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR590,904.661.71.4-0.1add to basket
7318[+]chartGestielle Multi-StrategyAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR556,951.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
7319[+]chartGestielle OpportunityAletti Gestielle SGRHedgeEUR413,001.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7320[+]chartGestielle Value Equity Europe RGestielle Investment SicavEquityEUR127.6510.39.514.4add to basket
7321[+]chartGestielle Volterra Total Return Globale AAletti Gestielle SGRFixed InterestEUR6.394.16.18.2add to basket
7322[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR182.34-2.3-0.47.6add to basket
7323[+]chartGF China Growth B HKDGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdEquityHKD87.411.67.1-20.5add to basket
7324[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR342.368.110.412.4add to basket
7325[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR145.510.11.59.9add to basket
7326[+]chartGF RMB Focus A CNHGF Asset Management (HKG) LtdFixed InterestUnknown128.760.43.010.5add to basket
7327[+]chartGFA InternationalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR85.425.09.021.9add to basket
7328[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR95.65-0.60.2n/aadd to basket
7329[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR27.88-81.0-81.2-79.6add to basket
7330[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.384.814.6-0.6add to basket
7331[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR11.4810.712.717.7add to basket
7332[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.94-3.7-1.78.0add to basket
7333[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.24-3.7-3.0-6.5add to basket
7334[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD11.598.09.410.4add to basket
7335[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market GBPGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.41-0.4-0.30.0add to basket
7336[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD18.630.10.1-0.3add to basket
7337[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY10.158.54.724.5add to basket
7338[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR20.150.84.233.0add to basket
7339[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD12.059.112.023.5add to basket
7340[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD32.382.84.825.8add to basket
7341[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR117.42-0.20.32.2add to basket
7342[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR133.31-0.61.07.0add to basket
7343[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR160.53-2.30.211.4add to basket
7344[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR152.63-1.01.36.4add to basket
7345[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.61-1.60.15.9add to basket
7346[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR119.17-0.2-0.30.1add to basket
7347[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR153.969.37.515.6add to basket
7348[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR180.540.52.75.8add to basket
7349[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD349.401.42.72.7add to basket
7350[+]chartGLG Global Convertible A USDGLG Partners LPMixed AssetUSD353.712.44.83.3add to basket