Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD12.7018.432.334.4add to basket
602[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR248.893.715.233.5add to basket
603[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR291.152.112.123.8add to basket
604[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR47.393.312.730.7add to basket
605[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR33.291.85.08.2add to basket
606[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR42.692.69.922.1add to basket
607[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR27.852.31.734.7add to basket
608[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.976.722.330.2add to basket
609[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR8.296.314.434.2add to basket
610[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR13.197.215.425.0add to basket
611[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,093.354.117.335.9add to basket
612[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR10.332.618.528.8add to basket
613[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR134.310.610.727.5add to basket
614[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR115.923.28.3n/aadd to basket
615[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR116.232.96.3n/aadd to basket
616[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR187.874.67.839.1add to basket
617[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.951.75.814.9add to basket
618[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR105,142.750.83.27.0add to basket
619[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.10-0.34.2n/aadd to basket
620[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD30.9014.331.235.1add to basket
621[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD23.5624.340.675.0add to basket
622[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD62.9217.033.335.1add to basket
623[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD14.827.618.83.6add to basket
624[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.56-2.01.7-2.3add to basket
625[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.602.95.55.5add to basket
626[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD33.5313.735.730.1add to basket
627[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.588.921.619.4add to basket
628[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.894.512.08.6add to basket
629[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.252.37.9n/aadd to basket
630[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD15.8915.229.428.5add to basket
631[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD23.3811.126.423.1add to basket
632[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.240.20.61.3add to basket
633[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.620.30.51.3add to basket
634[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD37.0114.830.227.2add to basket
635[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD16.0113.328.623.4add to basket
636[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.676.716.914.3add to basket
637[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,374.79-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
638[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR687.540.10.16.3add to basket
639[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR64.271.37.216.7add to basket
640[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.44-2.21.4n/aadd to basket
641[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.411.24.8n/aadd to basket
642[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.33-0.91.1n/aadd to basket
643[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.700.000.8n/an/aadd to basket
644[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus IV AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
645[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,174.712.810.048.2add to basket
646[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR32.312.05.117.3add to basket
647[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR101.785.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
648[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR95.92-1.21.8n/aadd to basket
649[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR112.95-2.00.40.0add to basket
650[+]chartAllianz Discovery Germany Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR114.742.910.214.1add to basket
651[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,732.880.85.312.7add to basket
652[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR129.43-0.34.711.2add to basket
653[+]chartAllianz Duurzaam Wereld AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR55.633.510.540.1add to basket
654[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.611.97.6n/aadd to basket
655[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Commodities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR57.84-0.4-12.7-31.2add to basket
656[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.601.63.4n/aadd to basket
657[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR121.932.56.615.3add to basket
658[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR117.453.47.8n/aadd to basket
659[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Risk Parity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.331.0n/an/aadd to basket
660[+]chartAllianz E T H I C A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR27,775.241.612.937.6add to basket
661[+]chartAllianz Eastern Europe Equity A EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR88.4592.875.39.621.9add to basket
662[+]chartAllianz Emerging Asia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD75.3012.032.533.5add to basket
663[+]chartAllianz Emerging Europe A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR305.426.07.021.3add to basket
664[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond Extra 2018 AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR105.670.40.910.0add to basket
665[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond Extra 2020 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR106.771.03.9n/aadd to basket
666[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Dividend A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR141.952.78.224.1add to basket
667[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Opportunities RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR132.987.217.1n/aadd to basket
668[+]chartAllianz Enhanced Short Term Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR105.070.0-0.2-0.7add to basket
669[+]chartAllianz Eureco Equity RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR7,741.012.914.841.3add to basket
670[+]chartAllianz Euro Bond Short Term 1-3 Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.11-0.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
671[+]chartAllianz Euro Bond Strategy CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR129.151.01.12.7add to basket
672[+]chartAllianz Euro Credit SRI CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.701.53.8n/aadd to basket
673[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Bond AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR160.851.34.913.4add to basket
674[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Defensive AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR124.650.83.913.0add to basket
675[+]chartAllianz Euro high yield R DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR123.841.55.49.9add to basket
676[+]chartAllianz Euro Inflation-linked Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.793.02.7n/aadd to basket
677[+]chartAllianz Euro Investment Grade Bond Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.97-0.41.7n/aadd to basket
678[+]chartAllianz Euro Oblig Court Terme IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR10,585.220.00.00.5add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz Euro Tactique IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,912.871.39.121.5add to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR213.461.519.237.6add to basket
681[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity SRI CT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR124.790.613.0n/aadd to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Europa AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR78.141.08.424.1add to basket
683[+]chartAllianz Europa ObligatieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtFixed InterestEUR74.831.12.26.3add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Europe Conviction Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR174.071.410.818.5add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR237.26-0.114.230.9add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth Select CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR148.38-1.013.928.8add to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Value AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR100.941.4n/an/aadd to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Europe Income and Growth AM NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR9.270.87.9n/aadd to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Europe Mid Cap Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Europe Small Cap Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR261.172.415.945.1add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz European Equity Dividend CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR261.211.69.120.4add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz F15 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR5.86-0.2-0.20.9add to basket
693[+]chartAllianz F30 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR5.970.20.94.3add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz Fa AllegroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR122.323.413.031.8add to basket
695[+]chartAllianz Finance Actions FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR934.515.022.655.8add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Finance Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR485.323.220.140.7add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2020 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR108.140.52.310.5add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2025 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR117.211.44.815.8add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2030 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR120.521.65.916.9add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2035 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR127.151.97.120.9add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2040 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR128.102.07.321.7add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2045 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR128.222.07.221.9add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2050 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR128.452.17.622.9add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2055 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR144.861.87.723.9add to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Flexi Asia Bond AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD11.881.66.913.8add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Floating Rate Notes Plus VarioZins A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR98.32-0.1-0.10.4add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz FoncierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR75.603.821.445.4add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Gaipare ActionAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR307.551.113.033.3add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz GarantieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR32.021.22.26.4add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Garantie 1992Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR18.032.55.015.8add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Garantie 1993Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR13.252.34.714.9add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz GeldmarktAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMoney MarketEUR96.64-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz GEM Equity High Dividend CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR97.423.010.935.0add to basket
714[+]chartAllianz German Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR190.842.620.843.5add to basket
715[+]chartAllianz GIF Best Styles EM Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxEquityEUR131.554.816.1n/aadd to basket
716[+]chartAllianz GIF Euro Bond AQ NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.911.32.0n/aadd to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Global Aggregate Bond W NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD996.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Global Agricultural Trends CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEUR138.514.03.96.8add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Global Artificial Intelligence CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR107.045.2n/an/aadd to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Global Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR94.96-3.3-5.5n/aadd to basket
721[+]chartAllianz Global Credit PT NAV GBPAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestGBP989.75-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Global Dividend A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR96.351.91.2n/aadd to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.660.01.3n/aadd to basket
724[+]chartAllianz Global Emerging Markets Equity A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR45.878.721.637.7add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Global Equity AT USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD15.2115.979.525.027.6add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Global Equity Growth WT9 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR99,743.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Global Equity Insights CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR104.784.0n/an/aadd to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Global Equity Unconstrained A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR300.903.715.837.5add to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Global Fundamental Strategy CT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR111.480.54.49.3add to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Global Government Bond W NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD996.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Global High Yield A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.812.26.9n/aadd to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Global Hi-Tech Growth A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD24.6512.233.740.7add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Global Insights A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR95.604.48.342.5add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Global Metals and Mining A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEUR45.258.05.915.7add to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Global Multi-Asset Credit AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.291.0n/an/aadd to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Global Multi-Asset Credit EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR16.810.9-0.2-1.7add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Global Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD13.2810.022.326.2add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Global Smaller Companies AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD12.107.821.1n/aadd to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Global Strategy 70 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR37.571.33.315.1add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Global Sustainability A USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD28.9830.438.823.128.2add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Green Bond AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.000.6n/an/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz High Dividend Asia Pacific Equity AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD9.157.419.8n/aadd to basket
743[+]chartAllianz HKD Income AM NAV HKDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestHKD9.960.32.65.3add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Holland Groen RentefondsAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR39.591.84.314.5add to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Hong Kong Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD267.2113.627.223.4add to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR22,751.671.915.736.9add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers Valeurs DurablesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,375.292.015.344.6add to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Immo DAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEUR290.974.521.735.1add to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Income and Growth Cm NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.495.110.517.6add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Indonesia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD5.65-2.98.2-5.8add to basket