Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD28.4016.419.821.9add to basket
602[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD79.7816.720.22.2add to basket
603[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.348.812.110.2add to basket
604[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.2011.919.813.6n/aadd to basket
605[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.1521.620.70.3add to basket
606[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD10.1722.321.46.0add to basket
607[+]chartAlger Global Growth AFred AlgerEquityUSD22.899.911.49.4add to basket
608[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD37.888.317.625.9add to basket
609[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD19.298.316.623.5add to basket
610[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD24.4332.047.746.8add to basket
611[+]chartAlger International Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD13.9711.98.7-0.4add to basket
612[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD62.7016.623.0-6.4add to basket
613[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD12.9711.810.68.7add to basket
614[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD10.0715.919.916.1add to basket
615[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD23.1816.120.919.1add to basket
616[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD24.5615.820.818.4add to basket
617[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD10.5315.216.621.4add to basket
618[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.1118.330.735.2add to basket
619[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AMEquityUSD14.8317.830.8n/aadd to basket
620[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD5.9515.026.015.3add to basket
621[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD16.1214.829.4-3.8add to basket
622[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.9915.729.210.0add to basket
623[+]chartAlger Smid Cap Growth CFred AlgerEquityUSD8.9816.121.518.9add to basket
624[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD2.1815.1154.2158.9add to basket
625[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.8016.721.335.0add to basket
626[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR111.9110.912.620.4add to basket
627[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR129.516.110.08.1add to basket
628[+]chartAlienor Global MacroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR102.654.99.65.4add to basket
629[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR122.905.412.515.1add to basket
630[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR147.808.012.318.6add to basket
631[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,746.018.619.026.9add to basket
632[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR132.339.69.76.6add to basket
633[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR122,994.2440.427.1n/aadd to basket
634[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.5316.323.513.9add to basket
635[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.2216.020.038.2add to basket
636[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.383.63.210.0add to basket
637[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD160.3626.828.8-30.9add to basket
638[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD115.6622.320.9-36.4add to basket
639[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD113.438.117.3n/aadd to basket
640[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD75.8610.423.318.9add to basket
641[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR9.64-1.413.043.2add to basket
642[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.719.414.110.8add to basket
643[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR19.93-0.45.212.6add to basket
644[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.151.011.418.0add to basket
645[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.24-2.6-1.98.1add to basket
646[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.79-0.2-0.50.4add to basket
647[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.370.0-1.1-2.0add to basket
648[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR7.950.812.325.3add to basket
649[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.53-0.1-2.0-1.1add to basket
650[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF112.511.71.5-2.8add to basket
651[+]chartAlliance Islamic Money Market InstAlliance Invest Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.01.3add to basket
652[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,603.183.95.315.8add to basket
653[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR234.6116.925.138.5add to basket
654[+]chartAllianz Actions AequitasAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR273.5314.618.040.0add to basket
655[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR597.8413.121.023.2add to basket
656[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR238.6012.717.725.0add to basket
657[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro MidcapAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR163.9214.216.439.3add to basket
658[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR132.8812.717.825.0add to basket
659[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR790.2416.925.237.3add to basket
660[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR364.373.65.630.6add to basket
661[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.090.4n/an/aadd to basket
662[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.20-1.5-2.819.0add to basket
663[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.25-1.4-1.3n/aadd to basket
664[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR95.590.20.21.5add to basket
665[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR142,838.439.513.219.9add to basket
666[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR221.963.75.919.7add to basket
667[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
668[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
669[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR25.692.521.119.0add to basket
670[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,942.968.113.116.7add to basket
671[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR25.8427.1313.120.630.0add to basket
672[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.159.813.14.7add to basket
673[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.8216.717.48.9add to basket
674[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR241.0710.817.823.5add to basket
675[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR286.689.614.015.3add to basket
676[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR46.058.815.124.8add to basket
677[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.763.04.46.1add to basket
678[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR41.757.111.417.6add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR27.311.114.344.0add to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.5913.021.32.9add to basket
681[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.829.619.330.2add to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.4211.720.119.9add to basket
683[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR12,649.3712.514.424.7add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR10.1114.025.617.3add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR131.757.414.9n/aadd to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR113.353.8n/an/aadd to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR112.111.6n/an/aadd to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,008.062.620.9n/aadd to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR179.902.321.050.3add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.413.86.816.6add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR104,300.942.25.47.5add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.583.93.5n/aadd to basket
693[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD27.8118.923.328.7add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD19.7816.310.4107.1add to basket
695[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD56.3418.923.224.7add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD13.8012.716.9-8.3add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.733.31.21.1add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.213.02.84.4add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD29.6022.624.313.1add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD18.9612.213.55.8add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.087.14.11.7add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.044.9n/an/aadd to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD14.0417.323.015.3add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.1314.618.16.2add to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.210.30.41.5add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.590.30.41.4add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD32.5616.922.516.7add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD14.2516.316.35.7add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.379.78.83.9add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,381.21-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR687.240.10.18.2add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR64.145.217.610.7add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.573.15.6n/aadd to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Corporate Bond Europa HiYield A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR40.183.26.812.3add to basket
715[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.613.46.3n/aadd to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR103.081.9n/an/aadd to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.750.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,153.556.010.034.5add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities IT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR1,007.380.6n/an/aadd to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR32.222.95.520.6add to basket
721[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR95.49-8.6-5.2n/aadd to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR96.691.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR114.981.3-2.6-0.1add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz Discovery Germany Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR110.265.81.89.8add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,704.503.74.812.8add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR130.124.54.010.7add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Duurzaam Wereld AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR54.816.918.238.4add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.755.19.7n/aadd to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian Investment Grade Bond A (H2-EUR) EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.46106.564.04.0n/aadd to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Commodities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR56.85-12.2-18.0-44.4add to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR104.021.22.8n/aadd to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR118.392.610.316.2add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR113.352.815.4n/aadd to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Risk Parity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR103.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
735[+]chartAllianz E T H I C A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR27,515.0511.221.822.4add to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Eastern Europe Equity A EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR83.4387.601.422.4-1.8add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Emerging Asia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD68.3322.825.720.0add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Emerging Europe A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR286.82-2.412.4-10.4add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond Extra 2018 AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR105.090.22.83.1add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond Extra 2020 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR105.532.45.4n/aadd to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond IT USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestUSD1,029.451,029.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Dividend A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR139.075.913.615.2add to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Opportunities RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR125.7312.921.9n/aadd to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond I NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD959.7012.610.2n/aadd to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Select Bond I NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD1,014.406.410.5n/aadd to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Short Duration Defensive Bond IT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD1,001.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Enhanced Short Term Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR105.08-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Eureco Equity RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR7,598.2611.713.620.4add to basket
749[+]chartAllianz EuriborAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR4,155.86-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Euro Bond Short Term 1-3 Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.57-0.8-1.4n/aadd to basket