Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.810.82.04.3add to basket
602[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR8.08-1.818.5-24.4add to basket
603[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF136.076.217.9n/aadd to basket
604[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,100.962.24.442.1add to basket
605[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR114.09118.653.07.814.9add to basket
606[+]chartAlceda CBRE Clarion SICAV - Global Listed Infrastructure IA USDAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityUSD11.467.212.1n/aadd to basket
607[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA USDAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetUSD100.184.28.5n/aadd to basket
608[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR6.596.792.34.23.6add to basket
609[+]chartAlceda QuantiCore MultiStrategyConcept Asset MixAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR85.6889.96-2.1-3.0-8.3add to basket
610[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,267.735.613.331.7add to basket
611[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,162.325.914.930.7add to basket
612[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR133.414.310.326.1add to basket
613[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,567.321.63.79.1add to basket
614[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,151.370.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
615[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR127.011.20.6-0.9add to basket
616[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR79.422.210.338.4add to basket
617[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR70.742.36.825.0add to basket
618[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR62.281.32.010.5add to basket
619[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR60.795.910.722.0add to basket
620[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR75.773.310.034.4add to basket
621[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR104.484.0n/an/aadd to basket
622[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR136.524.99.522.3add to basket
623[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity B Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR126.2111.326.1n/aadd to basket
624[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income B Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR146.029.422.630.9add to basket
625[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR105.682.34.4n/aadd to basket
626[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD62.1112.022.740.4add to basket
627[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth A EUHLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR55.0010.920.7n/aadd to basket
628[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD17.146.713.722.2add to basket
629[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.2012.824.646.3add to basket
630[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD29.9312.422.731.8add to basket
631[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD84.2212.723.110.1add to basket
632[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.839.316.817.5add to basket
633[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.6712.418.816.519.3add to basket
634[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD16.7617.520.619.1add to basket
635[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD11.2718.323.425.6add to basket
636[+]chartAlger Global Growth AFred AlgerEquityUSD24.5113.619.323.9add to basket
637[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD39.398.522.136.2add to basket
638[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD20.088.020.632.3add to basket
639[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.3218.747.847.6add to basket
640[+]chartAlger International Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD15.3216.719.620.7add to basket
641[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD66.2413.425.91.8add to basket
642[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.4310.218.519.2add to basket
643[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD10.6413.026.531.0add to basket
644[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD24.5713.527.634.3add to basket
645[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD25.9813.127.633.1add to basket
646[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD11.1112.320.534.0add to basket
647[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.8016.729.953.0add to basket
648[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD15.6115.627.3n/aadd to basket
649[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD6.3616.130.637.3add to basket
650[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD17.2615.934.214.8add to basket
651[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD23.5916.834.130.7add to basket
652[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Focus CFred AlgerEquityUSD9.6119.431.640.1add to basket
653[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Focus Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD2.3419.4173.4203.1add to basket
654[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD20.8712.624.146.2add to basket
655[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR114.259.215.333.0add to basket
656[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR131.725.28.415.7add to basket
657[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR125.123.98.620.4add to basket
658[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR151.186.312.929.7add to basket
659[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,894.161.09.327.9add to basket
660[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.867.519.219.8add to basket
661[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR145,592.2927.969.2n/aadd to basket
662[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR214.9814.134.638.7add to basket
663[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR221.5913.632.174.5add to basket
664[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.576.15.014.7add to basket
665[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD173.7025.332.1-18.6add to basket
666[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD126.5229.327.4-25.6add to basket
667[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD121.7410.717.8n/aadd to basket
668[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD78.826.212.121.5add to basket
669[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR9.55-2.37.039.2add to basket
670[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.905.414.628.0add to basket
671[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR19.55-2.80.715.2add to basket
672[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.14-0.47.731.2add to basket
673[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR6.95-6.4-8.11.0add to basket
674[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.780.0-0.5-0.3add to basket
675[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.401.3-0.1-1.0add to basket
676[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR7.97-0.32.729.4add to basket
677[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.551.5-2.2-0.3add to basket
678[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF112.330.41.6-0.1add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,616.783.05.113.5add to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR251.0217.729.867.9add to basket
681[+]chartAllianz Actions AequitasAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR276.749.517.462.8add to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR633.169.517.228.4add to basket
683[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR241.908.017.843.2add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro MidcapAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR167.168.815.357.4add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR134.728.017.843.2add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR845.6117.829.966.5add to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR363.431.20.624.9add to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.960.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.33-7.0-8.57.8add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.21-6.2-7.0n/aadd to basket
691[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR95.670.30.21.1add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR141,155.222.210.733.5add to basket
693[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR222.642.74.120.7add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR1,006.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
695[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.121.8n/an/aadd to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR25.851.714.326.4add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,945.863.210.325.4add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR27.1228.489.612.833.9add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.518.014.213.4add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD12.3218.920.827.1add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR246.586.915.938.0add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR291.706.912.928.5add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR46.714.812.134.8add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR33.142.44.39.3add to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR42.474.79.825.7add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR27.07-1.18.340.1add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.9814.535.028.6add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR8.005.38.532.0add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.956.613.222.9add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR12,988.319.119.841.3add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR10.369.124.237.8add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR135.205.417.036.7add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR115.883.514.6n/aadd to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR113.131.212.3n/aadd to basket
715[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,027.752.810.7n/aadd to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR181.402.114.748.0add to basket
717[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.591.96.718.4add to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR105,416.392.44.09.0add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.760.92.6n/aadd to basket
720[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD31.0121.622.338.6add to basket
721[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD22.5423.025.9115.1add to basket
722[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD63.2821.522.836.5add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD14.788.812.8-2.2add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.992.04.31.5add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.533.54.16.4add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD32.5519.325.726.4add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.2412.416.118.4add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.746.66.57.6add to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.214.6n/an/aadd to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD15.6617.921.126.1add to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD22.9115.521.222.3add to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.230.20.51.3add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.610.30.51.3add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD36.0717.320.325.6add to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.4515.721.719.2add to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.419.611.213.2add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,373.46-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR687.490.10.08.8add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR64.292.012.018.5add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.841.13.9n/aadd to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Corporate Bond Europa HiYield A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR40.693.25.015.9add to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR106.502.75.2n/aadd to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR103.651.23.8n/aadd to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.620.001.5n/an/aadd to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus IV AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,145.704.63.649.7add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities IT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR1,015.261.0n/an/aadd to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR32.272.12.719.1add to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR98.82-0.2-2.4n/aadd to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR95.04-0.6-2.9n/aadd to basket