Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR57.664.416.625.7add to basket
602[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR73.906.512.126.9add to basket
603[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation B Acc GBPAlgebris Investments (UK) LLPHedgeGBP102.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
604[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris Investments (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR130.304.18.617.0add to basket
605[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity B Acc EURAlgebris Investments (UK) LLPHedgeEUR113.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
606[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income B Acc EURAlgebris Investments (UK) LLPMixed AssetEUR133.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
607[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit Id Inc EURAlgebris Investments (UK) LLPFixed InterestEUR100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
608[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD55.988.213.228.9add to basket
609[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth A EUHLa Francaise AMEquityEUR50.087.511.6n/aadd to basket
610[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD16.165.98.917.1add to basket
611[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD22.579.114.833.7add to basket
612[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD26.907.913.220.7add to basket
613[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD75.488.013.71.1add to basket
614[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD12.746.27.49.6add to basket
615[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD10.8011.496.37.4n/aadd to basket
616[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD14.412.213.0-3.1add to basket
617[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD9.623.815.12.9add to basket
618[+]chartAlger Global Growth AFred AlgerEquityUSD21.944.85.89.3add to basket
619[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD36.8211.114.226.8add to basket
620[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD18.7610.613.125.3add to basket
621[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD21.5825.423.839.2add to basket
622[+]chartAlger International Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD13.462.82.0-1.4add to basket
623[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD59.089.313.6-6.3add to basket
624[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD12.306.73.07.0add to basket
625[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD9.5211.313.414.8add to basket
626[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.8711.514.317.8add to basket
627[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD23.2012.014.317.1add to basket
628[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD10.016.39.217.8add to basket
629[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD12.799.325.326.2add to basket
630[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AMEquityUSD13.628.023.1n/aadd to basket
631[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD5.5310.318.011.2add to basket
632[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD15.0113.721.8-6.8add to basket
633[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD20.3812.921.26.0add to basket
634[+]chartAlger Smid Cap Growth CFred AlgerEquityUSD8.118.714.013.3add to basket
635[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD1.98126.7140.4147.6add to basket
636[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD18.728.814.733.9add to basket
637[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR104.695.04.611.5add to basket
638[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR125.483.06.96.6add to basket
639[+]chartAlienor Global MacroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.083.07.04.8add to basket
640[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR120.494.411.715.4add to basket
641[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR142.565.88.315.1add to basket
642[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,677.055.915.532.4add to basket
643[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.6810.28.84.7add to basket
644[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR113,844.1932.322.6n/aadd to basket
645[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.8516.518.811.9add to basket
646[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.4914.818.537.7add to basket
647[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.20-1.11.28.3add to basket
648[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD138.675.44.8-38.0add to basket
649[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD97.83-1.5-2.4-43.8add to basket
650[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD109.976.415.5n/aadd to basket
651[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD74.225.520.819.7add to basket
652[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR9.829.414.654.4add to basket
653[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR17.928.38.08.5add to basket
654[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR20.213.77.017.5add to basket
655[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.198.211.622.0add to basket
656[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.46-1.52.912.8add to basket
657[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.78-0.5-0.80.1add to basket
658[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.28-1.3-2.0-2.7add to basket
659[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.114.611.136.2add to basket
660[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.47-3.5-4.5-3.0add to basket
661[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF111.881.20.0-2.6add to basket
662[+]chartAlliance Islamic Money Market InstAlliance Invest Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.01.8add to basket
663[+]chartAlliance Regular Income 3Alliance Invest Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
664[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,569.621.84.315.5add to basket
665[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR213.349.919.029.3add to basket
666[+]chartAllianz Actions AequitasAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR252.517.012.432.4add to basket
667[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR578.285.516.626.6add to basket
668[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR224.079.010.919.0add to basket
669[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro MidcapAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR153.275.410.431.9add to basket
670[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR124.789.011.019.0add to basket
671[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR721.159.917.426.5add to basket
672[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR359.45-0.36.532.6add to basket
673[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.39-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
674[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.76-3.11.723.8add to basket
675[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.85-2.32.1n/aadd to basket
676[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR95.39-0.10.11.8add to basket
677[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR137,974.398.69.616.5add to basket
678[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR216.881.44.419.8add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR25.5912.420.027.0add to basket
681[+]chartAllianz ANCV Prunier ISR FCP 1/3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,002.74-0.4-0.50.3add to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,827.576.99.815.0add to basket
683[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR24.8726.113.113.129.0add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.126.312.04.8add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.432.312.4-0.3add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR231.157.812.822.6add to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR273.545.88.812.4add to basket
688[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR44.666.711.525.9add to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.391.83.46.1add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR40.664.98.617.4add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR27.469.114.852.5add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.714.814.933.6add to basket
693[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.306.617.925.6add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz Azioniioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.2016.28.5-5.0add to basket
695[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR11,917.839.78.219.9add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR9.8116.218.518.9add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR130.8912.014.3n/aadd to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR112.3710.6n/an/aadd to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR112.8011.0n/an/aadd to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,003.137.416.2n/aadd to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR178.9011.919.458.5add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR38.814.35.517.9add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR103,005.491.64.47.7add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.191.72.3n/aadd to basket
705[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD25.730.212.122.3add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD18.150.817.090.3add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD52.180.711.420.0add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD13.613.010.4-9.2add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.792.10.72.3add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.040.51.14.3add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD27.566.015.37.4add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD18.163.07.23.1add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD18.61-0.11.80.1add to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD9.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
715[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD13.322.514.810.7add to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.064.79.42.8add to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.200.20.41.6add to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.580.30.41.5add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD30.751.611.911.4add to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD13.416.15.13.6add to basket
721[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.681.44.61.7add to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,386.40-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR686.69-0.10.010.3add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR62.838.811.711.0add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.202.94.7n/aadd to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Corporate Bond Europa HiYield A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR39.541.85.312.7add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR103.772.34.3n/aadd to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.402.5n/an/aadd to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.140.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,095.25-1.07.028.1add to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities IT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR1,003.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Crepa Euro DivAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR202.631.53.213.1add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR31.790.44.122.4add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR99.06-2.21.6n/aadd to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR96.00-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR114.22-1.2-3.6-0.4add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Discovery Germany Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR108.050.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,652.430.42.613.2add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR126.88-0.32.210.7add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Duurzaam Wereld AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR54.118.714.943.1add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.914.512.4n/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian Investment Grade Bond A (H2-EUR) EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.21105.28-1.03.9n/aadd to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Commodities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR61.33-6.5-6.1-39.8add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.60-0.82.3n/aadd to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR116.975.18.8n/aadd to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR112.048.414.7n/aadd to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Risk Parity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
748[+]chartAllianz E T H I C A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR26,047.3411.314.918.8add to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Eastern Europe Equity A EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR84.5588.7814.122.78.5add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Emerging Asia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD64.366.721.415.8add to basket