Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlceda QuantiCore MultiStrategyConcept Asset MixAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEUR86.2390.54-2.7-3.6-8.3add to basket
602[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,194.506.315.232.3add to basket
603[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,066.427.318.030.8add to basket
604[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR131.274.513.227.2add to basket
605[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,558.321.45.210.8add to basket
606[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.430.0-0.6-2.0add to basket
607[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR77.310.99.830.9add to basket
608[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR69.311.45.819.2add to basket
609[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR61.601.01.08.3add to basket
610[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR58.465.210.014.4add to basket
611[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR73.792.49.126.0add to basket
612[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation B Acc GBPAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeGBP109.376.9n/an/aadd to basket
613[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR136.086.510.219.9add to basket
614[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity B Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR131.9020.647.7n/aadd to basket
615[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income B Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR142.639.1n/an/aadd to basket
616[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR104.601.3n/an/aadd to basket
617[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD59.279.316.328.0add to basket
618[+]chartAlger American Asset Growth A EUHLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR52.668.214.4n/aadd to basket
619[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD16.533.88.215.8add to basket
620[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD24.009.917.933.2add to basket
621[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD28.569.616.220.3add to basket
622[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD80.2410.016.70.7add to basket
623[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.194.310.48.7add to basket
624[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.1811.904.910.410.6add to basket
625[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets AFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD15.8613.415.33.2add to basket
626[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD10.6214.217.68.7add to basket
627[+]chartAlger Global Growth AFred AlgerEquityUSD23.136.610.510.0add to basket
628[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD37.683.713.724.8add to basket
629[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD19.193.712.822.4add to basket
630[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD23.5111.433.835.8add to basket
631[+]chartAlger International Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD14.279.39.84.4add to basket
632[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD62.449.317.0-8.8add to basket
633[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD12.693.38.06.9add to basket
634[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD9.895.815.413.8add to basket
635[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD22.806.116.316.7add to basket
636[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD24.145.616.315.9add to basket
637[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD10.579.112.920.5add to basket
638[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.588.519.333.5add to basket
639[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD14.407.916.9n/aadd to basket
640[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD5.786.116.516.5add to basket
641[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD15.685.919.7-2.6add to basket
642[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.386.719.711.0add to basket
643[+]chartAlger Smid Cap Growth CFred AlgerEquityUSD8.809.517.720.6add to basket
644[+]chartAlger SMid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD2.149.2145.5161.4add to basket
645[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.899.717.633.0add to basket
646[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR109.657.110.323.9add to basket
647[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR128.854.27.310.7add to basket
648[+]chartAlienor Global MacroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR101.542.56.19.6add to basket
649[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR123.654.39.817.1add to basket
650[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR144.643.68.920.9add to basket
651[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,348.53-0.64.319.2add to basket
652[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.295.816.611.4add to basket
653[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR126,963.7528.257.0n/aadd to basket
654[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.4010.628.621.3add to basket
655[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR206.8711.628.851.4add to basket
656[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.353.11.711.4add to basket
657[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD170.7328.637.6-27.3add to basket
658[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD123.5633.235.2-34.0add to basket
659[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD116.3810.419.3n/aadd to basket
660[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD75.876.813.914.8add to basket
661[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR9.21-7.34.734.9add to basket
662[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.335.812.820.2add to basket
663[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR19.26-5.20.213.4add to basket
664[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR5.93-4.65.623.8add to basket
665[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.04-5.2-6.95.1add to basket
666[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.790.0-0.6-0.2add to basket
667[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.380.7-0.4-1.1add to basket
668[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR7.78-4.34.520.2add to basket
669[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.511.4-4.9-1.3add to basket
670[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF112.170.60.9-2.2add to basket
671[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,588.052.72.212.7add to basket
672[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR236.4715.324.148.1add to basket
673[+]chartAllianz Actions AequitasAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR265.999.813.646.1add to basket
674[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR600.453.714.616.9add to basket
675[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR235.2810.315.032.0add to basket
676[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro MidcapAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR161.138.712.445.2add to basket
677[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR131.0310.315.032.0add to basket
678[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR796.5015.324.246.8add to basket
679[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR358.042.0-1.323.6add to basket
680[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.970.7n/an/aadd to basket
681[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.82-4.2-7.412.5add to basket
682[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.23-4.2-5.8n/aadd to basket
683[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR95.630.20.01.2add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR136,486.271.67.621.8add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR219.582.72.318.2add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR1,001.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
687[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR24.86-3.012.315.1add to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,866.094.49.418.6add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR25.4526.723.69.820.8add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.296.09.33.6add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD11.1411.29.86.1add to basket
693[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR237.664.412.827.2add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR285.095.912.120.5add to basket
695[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR45.313.39.826.4add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.701.73.36.6add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR41.423.48.119.2add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR26.11-6.44.834.0add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.8318.634.918.8add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.681.09.621.7add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.512.913.616.9add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR12,553.909.816.330.4add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR9.859.021.624.2add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR129.143.013.4n/aadd to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR109.35-3.410.4n/aadd to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR107.89-4.3n/an/aadd to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR988.83-3.012.1n/aadd to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR170.63-4.910.139.8add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR38.831.33.915.3add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR104,693.401.93.68.1add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR100.551.20.3n/aadd to basket
712[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD29.2913.617.123.2add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD20.3416.410.295.2add to basket
714[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD59.4914.118.021.3add to basket
715[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD14.207.09.1-11.6add to basket
716[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.872.22.70.7add to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.443.52.94.2add to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD31.0718.419.511.8add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.5510.111.17.8add to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.486.63.23.0add to basket
721[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.225.6n/an/aadd to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD14.7911.516.811.9add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.8911.815.08.6add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.220.30.51.4add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.600.30.51.4add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD34.7913.118.514.3add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD14.5511.49.96.8add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.918.57.25.6add to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,377.32-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR687.280.1-0.18.4add to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR62.390.110.411.1add to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.360.42.6n/aadd to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Corporate Bond Europa HiYield A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR40.342.74.313.8add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.051.63.6n/aadd to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.480.1n/an/aadd to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.170.00-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,134.216.80.840.7add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities IT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR1,010.140.7n/an/aadd to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR31.762.01.016.9add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Discovery Asia Strategy AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR94.88-5.5-4.8n/aadd to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR96.37-0.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR114.71-0.30.71.1add to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Discovery Germany Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR112.515.95.414.4add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,690.842.71.413.6add to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR129.503.91.411.0add to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Duurzaam Wereld AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR53.172.210.333.6add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.641.44.8n/aadd to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian Investment Grade Bond A (H2-EUR) EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.06107.182.90.4n/aadd to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Commodities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR58.34-10.5-11.9-37.1add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.81-0.1-1.0n/aadd to basket