Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5057 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
401[+]chartAviva JPM Aggregate Bond Euro IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR12.41-3.6-1.63.9add to basket
402[+]chartAviva JPM Emerging Europe IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR34.9311.123.816.3add to basket
403[+]chartAviva JPM Emerging Markets Equity S4 AccAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP19.8011.043.052.8add to basket
404[+]chartAviva JPM Emerging Markets IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR30.029.427.135.2add to basket
405[+]chartAviva JPM Emerging Markets S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityUSD16.856.726.115.7add to basket
406[+]chartAviva JPM Global Dynamic S4 AccAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR16.9313.719.846.4add to basket
407[+]chartAviva JPM Global Natural Resources S4Aviva Life International LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR7.0715.746.40.1add to basket
408[+]chartAviva JPM Natural Resources S3Aviva Life International LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP10.3514.359.3-0.7add to basket
409[+]chartAviva JPM UK Strategic Growth S2Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP28.686.919.730.7add to basket
410[+]chartAviva Jupiter European Opportunities Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP21.247.220.526.3add to basket
411[+]chartAviva Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio S4Aviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP25.167.121.741.9add to basket
412[+]chartAviva Jupiter Merlin Income Portfolio S4Aviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP20.634.314.021.1add to basket
413[+]chartAviva Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Portfolio Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP16.823.818.422.0add to basket
414[+]chartAviva Jupiter Merlin International Equities Portfolio Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP19.986.522.831.4add to basket
415[+]chartAviva Jupiter Merlin Worldwide Portfolio S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP24.527.724.145.7add to basket
416[+]chartAviva Legg Manson WA Euro Core Bond S4Aviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR14.06-4.0-0.312.5add to basket
417[+]chartAviva Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP19.6610.537.251.5add to basket
418[+]chartAviva Legg Mason Western Asset Asian Enterprise Trust SPAviva LimitedEquitySGD1.351.356.518.12.2add to basket
419[+]chartAviva Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond Trust SPAviva LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.011.01-5.9-3.64.2add to basket
420[+]chartAviva LionGlobal India SPAviva LimitedEquitySGD2.172.175.015.127.5add to basket
421[+]chartAviva LionGlobal Japan Growth SPAviva LimitedEquitySGD1.231.236.218.338.6add to basket
422[+]chartAviva Long Term European Bond IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR21.92-12.0-6.320.2add to basket
423[+]chartAviva M&G Corporate BondAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP29.59-1.27.720.3add to basket
424[+]chartAviva M&G Global Basics Int S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP18.699.231.841.7add to basket
425[+]chartAviva M&G Global Dividend Int S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP18.6314.735.043.0add to basket
426[+]chartAviva M&G Global Leaders Int S4 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP23.609.132.743.9add to basket
427[+]chartAviva M&G Inflation Linked Corporate Bond Int S4Aviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP11.592.66.25.0add to basket
428[+]chartAviva M&G Optimal Income Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP16.792.58.111.1add to basket
429[+]chartAviva M&G UK SelectAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP21.798.715.618.2add to basket
430[+]chartAviva Managed High IncomeAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP29.300.69.218.0add to basket
431[+]chartAviva MM Balanced GrowthAviva LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.772.924.712.720.0add to basket
432[+]chartAviva MM Capital GrowthAviva LimitedEquitySGD3.183.357.719.328.1add to basket
433[+]chartAviva MM Income GrowthAviva LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.172.281.66.111.0add to basket
434[+]chartAviva Morgan Stanley US Property S2Aviva Life International LtdPropertyUSD33.46-7.21.127.9add to basket
435[+]chartAviva Multi-asset III IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP16.835.416.029.4add to basket
436[+]chartAviva Multi-Manager 20-60% Shares IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP24.975.214.525.1add to basket
437[+]chartAviva Multi-Manager 40-85% Shares IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP27.327.820.534.1add to basket
438[+]chartAviva Multi-Manager Flexible IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP28.459.924.642.0add to basket
439[+]chartAviva Newton Real Return Int S4Aviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP12.23-3.32.811.9add to basket
440[+]chartAviva Nikko AM Shenton Asia Pacific RPAviva LimitedEquitySGD1.001.003.314.314.8add to basket
441[+]chartAviva Nikko AM Shenton Income RPAviva LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.191.19-0.31.88.0add to basket
442[+]chartAviva Nikko AM Shenton Short Term Bond RPAviva LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.051.05-0.4-0.1-0.2add to basket
443[+]chartAviva Nikko AM Shenton World Bank Green Bond RPAviva LimitedFixed InterestSGD0.630.63-1.60.0-13.5add to basket
444[+]chartAviva Obbligazionario Corporate Sterline IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR15.95-3.5-3.112.1add to basket
445[+]chartAviva Obbligazionario Globale IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestEUR16.87-1.2-1.76.0add to basket
446[+]chartAviva Parvest Bond Best Selection World Emerging RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD0.940.94-2.56.9-10.2add to basket
447[+]chartAviva Parvest Equity World Materials SP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD1.621.628.917.1-7.1add to basket
448[+]chartAviva Perpetual AsianAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP45.9316.348.673.7add to basket
449[+]chartAviva Portafoglio Aggressivo IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR10.216.59.524.4add to basket
450[+]chartAviva Portafoglio Bilanciato IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetEUR13.941.25.120.6add to basket
451[+]chartAviva Portafoglio Dinamico IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR12.584.07.421.7add to basket
452[+]chartAviva Portafoglio Prudente IntAviva Life International LtdMixed AssetEUR17.28-1.62.716.8add to basket
453[+]chartAviva Premier Income IntAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP26.996.912.723.8add to basket
454[+]chartAviva PTSB Fixed Rate Deposit Issue 13 - 901Aviva IRLFixed InterestEUR11.2011.202.82.88.7add to basket
455[+]chartAviva Reddito Azionario UK IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR15.805.53.114.9add to basket
456[+]chartAviva Safe Haven Shadow 2Aviva IRLMoney MarketEUR10.4710.470.00.00.0add to basket
457[+]chartAviva Sarasin CI Globalsar Dynamic GBP Int S4Aviva Life International LtdMixed AssetGBP19.775.718.431.9add to basket
458[+]chartAviva Sarasin CI Globalsar Dynamic USD Int S4Aviva Life International LtdMixed AssetUSD16.694.212.617.7add to basket
459[+]chartAviva Schroder Asian Alpha Plus IntAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP33.5811.438.958.9add to basket
460[+]chartAviva Schroder Azionario Europeo IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR12.099.712.224.2add to basket
461[+]chartAviva Schroder Euro EquityAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR15.1110.213.227.6add to basket
462[+]chartAviva Schroder Euro Smaller Companies IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR20.4411.615.327.5add to basket
463[+]chartAviva Schroder European Absolute Target Int S4 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP12.561.1-0.22.0add to basket
464[+]chartAviva Schroder Gilt & Fixed Interest IntAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP22.24-3.65.721.8add to basket
465[+]chartAviva Schroder Global Cities Real Estate Int S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdPropertyGBP21.82-1.714.044.2add to basket
466[+]chartAviva Schroder Global Cities Real Estate Int S4 EURAviva Life International LtdPropertyEUR17.09-5.51.111.8add to basket
467[+]chartAviva Schroder Global Emerging Market Opportunities RPAviva LimitedEquitySGD0.940.948.722.713.9add to basket
468[+]chartAviva Schroder Hong Kong Money Market SP HKDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdMoney MarketHKD9.549.54-0.4-0.9-2.1add to basket
469[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Asian Bond Absolute Return RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdFixed InterestUSD1.241.24-1.40.6-2.0add to basket
470[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil, Russia, India, China) RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD0.940.941.823.77.1add to basket
471[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Global Corporate Bond S2 USDAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestUSD20.03-0.65.712.9add to basket
472[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Greater China RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD4.264.262.922.826.4add to basket
473[+]chartAviva Schroder ISF Hong Kong Equity RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD5.135.133.319.416.9add to basket
474[+]chartAviva Schroder Multi Asset RevolutionAviva LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.341.414.69.417.4add to basket
475[+]chartAviva Schroder SISF Greater China S4 AccAviva Life International LtdEquityUSD16.485.625.933.4add to basket
476[+]chartAviva Schroder TokyoAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP20.9411.134.769.7add to basket
477[+]chartAviva Schroder UK Smaller CompaniesAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP35.2312.119.232.6add to basket
478[+]chartAviva Schroders Global Equity IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR14.3211.119.142.9add to basket
479[+]chartAviva Schroders Tokyo S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP24.0511.435.474.2add to basket
480[+]chartAviva Schroders US Smaller Companies S4Aviva Life International LtdEquityGBP38.8814.039.170.4add to basket
481[+]chartAviva Sterling Corporate BondAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP26.20-1.97.619.7add to basket
482[+]chartAviva Sterling With ProfitAviva Life International LtdWith ProfitsGBP17.651.63.410.6add to basket
483[+]chartAviva Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders S3 GBPAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP22.928.830.145.7add to basket
484[+]chartAviva Templeton Asian Growth RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD2.082.0814.226.81.5add to basket
485[+]chartAviva Templeton European RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.481.489.810.5-12.8add to basket
486[+]chartAviva Templeton Global Balanced RP CPFAviva LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.541.548.918.55.8add to basket
487[+]chartAviva Templeton Global Balanced RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdMixed AssetUSD2.022.026.49.6-3.4add to basket
488[+]chartAviva Templeton Global Bond Int S4 USDAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestUSD14.8213.39.37.1add to basket
489[+]chartAviva Templeton Global Bond RPAviva LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.431.4314.19.68.5add to basket
490[+]chartAviva Templeton Global RP CPFAviva LimitedEquitySGD0.980.9810.011.04.6add to basket
491[+]chartAviva Templeton Global RP USDAviva Life Insurance Co LtdEquityUSD1.291.298.312.2-4.3add to basket
492[+]chartAviva Threadneedle AsiaAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP37.188.433.750.1add to basket
493[+]chartAviva Threadneedle European SelectAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP25.644.118.934.7add to basket
494[+]chartAviva Threadneedle UK Corporate BondAviva Life International LtdFixed InterestGBP25.49-0.49.621.1add to basket
495[+]chartAviva UK EquityAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP26.278.318.127.5add to basket
496[+]chartAviva UK Equity IncomeAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP29.557.615.525.9add to basket
497[+]chartAviva UK GrowthAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP14.108.717.019.3add to basket
498[+]chartAviva UK Index TrackingAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP20.198.522.023.3add to basket
499[+]chartAviva UK Indicizzato IntAviva Life International LtdEquityEUR11.866.49.115.0add to basket
500[+]chartAviva UK PropertyAviva Life International LtdPropertyGBP17.741.4-2.25.7add to basket