Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5188 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
401[+]chartCLI CF Canlife BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.164.86.534.1add to basket
402[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.261.44.017.6add to basket
403[+]chartCLI CF Canlife EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.0313.016.254.9add to basket
404[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.232.7-2.625.5add to basket
405[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.803.88.651.7add to basket
406[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.617.89.252.9add to basket
407[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global High Yield BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.153.15.911.7add to basket
408[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global InfrastructureCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.479.19.138.0add to basket
409[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global ResourceCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP0.92-4.9-10.7-3.0add to basket
410[+]chartCLI CF Canlife JapanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.437.85.149.4add to basket
411[+]chartCLI CF Canlife North AmericanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.510.05.259.9add to basket
412[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio IIICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.211.31.817.6add to basket
413[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio IVCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.262.74.223.6add to basket
414[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.304.56.527.9add to basket
415[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.316.38.431.5add to basket
416[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VIICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.348.310.133.6add to basket
417[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Strategic ReturnCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.172.92.717.2add to basket
418[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Total ReturnCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.095.06.46.5add to basket
419[+]chartCLI CF Canlife UK EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.836.68.421.3add to basket
420[+]chartCLI CF Canlife UK Equity & BondCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.424.16.331.6add to basket
421[+]chartCLI CF Canlife UK Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.423.85.032.7add to basket
422[+]chartCLI CF Canlife UK Government BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.32-2.5-1.711.7add to basket
423[+]chartCLI CF Miton Cautious Multi AssetCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.377.37.632.0add to basket
424[+]chartCLI CF Miton Defensive Multi AssetCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.833.94.119.1add to basket
425[+]chartCLI CF Miton UK Multi Cap IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.885.113.044.5add to basket
426[+]chartCLI CF Miton Worldwide OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.368.016.451.0add to basket
427[+]chartCLI CF Seneca Diversified GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.898.014.538.2add to basket
428[+]chartCLI CF Seneca Diversified IncomeCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.534.410.929.8add to basket
429[+]chartCLI City Financial Multi Asset Diversified AccCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.6-0.19.0add to basket
430[+]chartCLI Euro MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.020.00.00.0add to basket
431[+]chartCLI F&C MM Lifestyle BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.678.110.937.9add to basket
432[+]chartCLI F&C MM Lifestyle CautiousCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.546.39.030.8add to basket
433[+]chartCLI F&C MM Lifestyle DefensiveCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.314.06.024.6add to basket
434[+]chartCLI F&C MM Lifestyle GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.619.912.639.8add to basket
435[+]chartCLI F&C MM Navigator DistributionCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.402.95.222.2add to basket
436[+]chartCLI F&C MM Navigator ModerateCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.725.57.830.5add to basket
437[+]chartCLI F&C Responsible UK IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.007.111.736.4add to basket
438[+]chartCLI Fidelity AmericanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.795.79.858.8add to basket
439[+]chartCLI Fidelity AsiaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.3919.318.875.5add to basket
440[+]chartCLI Fidelity EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.7813.916.456.7add to basket
441[+]chartCLI Fidelity European OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.5913.615.061.2add to basket
442[+]chartCLI Fidelity Global FocusCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.507.311.564.6add to basket
443[+]chartCLI Fidelity Global Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.2110.216.279.4add to basket
444[+]chartCLI Fidelity Moneybuilder GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.334.87.832.6add to basket
445[+]chartCLI Fidelity Multi Asset Open GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.116.18.330.7add to basket
446[+]chartCLI Fidelity Multi Asset Open StrategicCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.724.06.424.5add to basket
447[+]chartCLI Fidelity Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.366.715.551.1add to basket
448[+]chartCLI Fidelity UK SelectCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.296.611.937.4add to basket
449[+]chartCLI Fidelity WealthbuilderCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.038.410.550.2add to basket
450[+]chartCLI Henderson China OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP7.1524.324.290.0add to basket
451[+]chartCLI Henderson Emerging Markets OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.956.68.945.2add to basket
452[+]chartCLI Henderson European GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.2114.619.074.8add to basket
453[+]chartCLI Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly IncomeCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.534.58.122.3add to basket
454[+]chartCLI Henderson Global Care GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.0711.915.061.0add to basket
455[+]chartCLI Henderson Global Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.349.812.055.7add to basket
456[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager ActiveCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.487.19.139.5add to basket
457[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager DistributionCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.504.05.321.2add to basket
458[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager Income & GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.464.66.523.1add to basket
459[+]chartCLI Henderson Multi Manager Managed PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.315.98.132.1add to basket
460[+]chartCLI Henderson Preference & BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.133.46.419.0add to basket
461[+]chartCLI Henderson UK AlphaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.8212.821.356.9add to basket
462[+]chartCLI Henderson UK Equity Income & GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.702.28.926.3add to basket
463[+]chartCLI Henderson UK Property FeederCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP1.728.111.316.7add to basket
464[+]chartCLI Henderson US GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.613.17.941.7add to basket
465[+]chartCLI HL Multi Manager Balanced ManagedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.607.011.142.3add to basket
466[+]chartCLI HL Multi Manager Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.659.416.157.9add to basket
467[+]chartCLI HSBC Actively Managed Pfolio 3Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.326.413.221.2add to basket
468[+]chartCLI Ignition Romanian Land 1Canada Life InternationalPropertyGBP0.280.00.0-50.3add to basket
469[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual European EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.6614.020.763.7add to basket
470[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual Global EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.3813.717.758.2add to basket
471[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual Global Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP6.9710.918.468.8add to basket
472[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual High IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.750.95.225.6add to basket
473[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.321.15.123.2add to basket
474[+]chartCLI Invesco Perpetual Managed IncomeCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.795.99.237.5add to basket
475[+]chartCLI Investec Cautious ManagedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.602.95.621.6add to basket
476[+]chartCLI Investec Global Strategic EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.3913.516.964.5add to basket
477[+]chartCLI Investec Multi-Asset ProtectorCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.733.67.321.9add to basket
478[+]chartCLI Investec UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.266.610.627.1add to basket
479[+]chartCLI JPM Global High Yield BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.133.67.513.0add to basket
480[+]chartCLI JPM Natural ResourcesCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP4.209.611.315.4add to basket
481[+]chartCLI JPM UK DynamicCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.329.018.148.5add to basket
482[+]chartCLI JPM UK Equity GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.439.213.446.9add to basket
483[+]chartCLI Julius Baer Physical GoldCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.260.20.82.4add to basket
484[+]chartCLI Jupiter Distribution and GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.815.810.532.2add to basket
485[+]chartCLI Jupiter EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.5118.421.281.0add to basket
486[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Balanced PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.826.67.940.9add to basket
487[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Growth PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.056.37.844.3add to basket
488[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Income PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.783.86.321.5add to basket
489[+]chartCLI Jupiter Merlin Worldwide PortfolioCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.848.18.549.6add to basket
490[+]chartCLI Liontrust Global IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.188.27.135.3add to basket
491[+]chartCLI M&G Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.921.33.414.6add to basket
492[+]chartCLI M&G Global BasicsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.158.711.850.3add to basket
493[+]chartCLI M&G Managed GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.179.517.453.8add to basket
494[+]chartCLI M&G PropertyCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP1.082.78.510.3add to basket
495[+]chartCLI M&G RecoveryCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.874.213.426.7add to basket
496[+]chartCLI MAM GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.135.45.8n/aadd to basket
497[+]chartCLI Marlborough BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.355.89.437.1add to basket
498[+]chartCLI Marlborough CautiousCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.074.04.923.1add to basket
499[+]chartCLI Newton Multi-Asset Diversified ReturnCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.822.88.222.8add to basket
500[+]chartCLI Newton Real Return ACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.170.2-1.89.3add to basket