Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2210.73-0.32.5n/aadd to basket
7652[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR11.3111.310.1-0.63.3add to basket
7653[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.0318.932.815.948.4add to basket
7654[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.3512.720.7-0.24.3add to basket
7655[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.4415.164.920.651.8add to basket
7656[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.2811.840.61.22.1add to basket
7657[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF127.253.66.75.4add to basket
7658[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,982.663.36.019.0add to basket
7659[+]chartH2O Allegro RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR24,431.8315.723.261.7add to basket
7660[+]chartH2O Barry Short DH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR98.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
7661[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD103.393.2n/an/aadd to basket
7662[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR159.246.814.732.6add to basket
7663[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt R Hedged CHFH2O AM LLPFixed InterestCHF108.940.5n/an/aadd to basket
7664[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD117.395.19.1n/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Fixed InterestEUR290.196.719.872.3add to basket
7666[+]chartH2O Multiequities RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEUR286.023.828.671.2add to basket
7667[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR279.6014.540.785.6add to basket
7668[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR12,340.043.74.612.4add to basket
7669[+]chartH2O Vivace RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR61,419.8718.740.169.6add to basket
7670[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR106.54-5.0-3.9-2.2add to basket
7671[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY94.47-0.2-1.77.6add to basket
7672[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY103.910.22.113.7add to basket
7673[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD75.7128.530.539.6add to basket
7674[+]chartHalley Asian Prosperity A3 Cap GBPAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityGBP23.1813.823.864.2add to basket
7675[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR189.935.616.835.5add to basket
7676[+]chartHalley Vff Global Capital AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR120.550.64.313.4add to basket
7677[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.7115.125.526.8add to basket
7678[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.4325.632.820.8add to basket
7679[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.0315.327.225.2add to basket
7680[+]chartHandelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSD88.4714.631.251.6add to basket
7681[+]chartHandelsbanken Brazil AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK102.5514.224.729.0add to basket
7682[+]chartHandelsbanken Commodity AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK81.84-2.43.8-17.7add to basket
7683[+]chartHandelsbanken Emerging Markets Bond A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK107.40-3.70.09.3add to basket
7684[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamic Allocation A2 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK111.56-0.48.8n/aadd to basket
7685[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Ethical AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK229.652.215.149.6add to basket
7686[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7687[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective Criteria AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK141.421.312.741.4add to basket
7688[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK145.016.918.037.1add to basket
7689[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset H A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK170.744.010.632.9add to basket
7690[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset L A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK126.831.94.411.3add to basket
7691[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset M A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK145.343.07.421.1add to basket
7692[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,179.177.88.6n/aadd to basket
7693[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK127.251.53.712.6add to basket
7694[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK129.371.74.113.8add to basket
7695[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK157.472.58.829.4add to basket
7696[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK160.082.79.130.7add to basket
7697[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK188.993.614.547.3add to basket
7698[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK192.123.814.948.8add to basket
7699[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK191.724.015.549.2add to basket
7700[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK194.894.216.050.7add to basket
7701[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK191.874.015.649.2add to basket
7702[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK195.034.216.050.8add to basket
7703[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK113.354.315.9n/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartHandelsbanken Russia AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK74.04-1.115.845.4add to basket
7705[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term AssetsHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK144.600.00.00.2add to basket
7706[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term Kortrta A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.770.00.00.4add to basket
7707[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR62.4763.091.20.54.2add to basket
7708[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR39.0440.216.422.930.6add to basket
7709[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR57.8158.973.811.516.8add to basket
7710[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR95.0198.34-4.9-2.26.6add to basket
7711[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.4117.827.427.5add to basket
7712[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity M Inc GBPHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBP1.468.6n/an/aadd to basket
7713[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.3315.5n/an/aadd to basket
7714[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.154.98.88.4add to basket
7715[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.306.712.914.0add to basket
7716[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.471.99.720.8add to basket
7717[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.38-0.27.419.5add to basket
7718[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.401.64.722.9add to basket
7719[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.642.15.829.5add to basket
7720[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.264.810.211.6add to basket
7721[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.427.014.315.9add to basket
7722[+]chartHarris Associates Kokusai S USDNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSD170.6317.435.3n/aadd to basket
7723[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR115.93117.673.810.821.8add to basket
7724[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,185.021,202.801.613.726.0add to basket
7725[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,078.541,094.720.33.73.4add to basket
7726[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,152.851,170.140.46.57.9add to basket
7727[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR95.5799.390.30.9-0.8add to basket
7728[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,836.155.49.811.4add to basket
7729[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD363.0119.529.746.1add to basket
7730[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD168.1311.514.921.9add to basket
7731[+]chartHDF Europe Equity IA EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,071.912.514.130.7add to basket
7732[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,835.801.63.814.2add to basket
7733[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,165.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7734[+]chartHDF R Karya Macro I EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR98.890.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
7735[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,065.13-3.1-2.9-7.5add to basket
7736[+]chartHealthInvest MicrocapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK266.477.621.7103.6add to basket
7737[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK367.38-2.91.910.6add to basket
7738[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD116.8119.230.419.3add to basket
7739[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR598,941.662.03.12.9add to basket
7740[+]chartHedge Invest Global Opportunity IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR505,163.760.61.2-0.8add to basket
7741[+]chartHedge Invest Sector Specialist IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR855,401.972.93.41.6add to basket
7742[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.506.820.425.7add to basket
7743[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF106.091.01.3-0.7add to basket
7744[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Continental European B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR9.424.716.631.2add to basket
7745[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Emerging Markets B Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD11.5910.9n/an/aadd to basket
7746[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc USDHenderson Management SAHedgeUSD10.286.6n/an/aadd to basket
7747[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Growth R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.5614.527.448.1add to basket
7748[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD14.5112.722.14.6add to basket
7749[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.543.217.030.9add to basket
7750[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.048.224.870.8add to basket
7751[+]chartHenderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.040.82.915.7add to basket
7752[+]chartHenderson Henderson Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.565.317.5n/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD15.863.56.38.7add to basket
7754[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD19.4313.219.114.6add to basket
7755[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD114.5918.628.329.5add to basket
7756[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD19.9528.033.861.0add to basket
7757[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD117.513.35.4n/aadd to basket
7758[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR137.481.71.75.9add to basket
7759[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR118.873.57.121.6add to basket
7760[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR48.577.819.246.9add to basket
7761[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.977.020.256.2add to basket
7762[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD109.422.22.3n/aadd to basket
7763[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD113.4312.019.523.6add to basket
7764[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD130.974.410.025.5add to basket
7765[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP11.093.05.1n/aadd to basket
7766[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR105.181.612.716.4add to basket
7767[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD19.135.27.419.8add to basket
7768[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD71.2321.636.666.0add to basket
7769[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD16.0110.617.752.8add to basket
7770[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD55.4112.218.770.5add to basket
7771[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR15.092.57.24.9add to basket
7772[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR27.063.013.230.2add to basket
7773[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR40.557.316.148.4add to basket
7774[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR50.1412.831.379.3add to basket
7775[+]chartHenderson Horizon Strategic Bond A2 USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
7776[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.581.01.23.2add to basket
7777[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD21.347.015.527.8add to basket
7778[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP653.1010.518.324.8add to basket
7779[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD110.86-10.4-4.1n/aadd to basket
7780[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD127.0623.732.318.1add to basket
7781[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD119.1421.6n/an/aadd to basket
7782[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR128.954.613.7n/aadd to basket
7783[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD140.6922.832.0n/aadd to basket
7784[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD127.8534.834.7n/aadd to basket
7785[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD121.5717.124.6n/aadd to basket
7786[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD108.658.310.2n/aadd to basket
7787[+]chartHeptagon Kettle Hill US L/S Equity YHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD99.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
7788[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD147.934.011.2n/aadd to basket
7789[+]chartHeptagon Listed Private Assets CHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD99.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
7790[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK761.619.620.5n/aadd to basket
7791[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity CED EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR106.863.2n/an/aadd to basket
7792[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD164.423.812.918.7add to basket
7793[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR100.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7794[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP28.9714.227.198.3add to basket
7795[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF532.70-20.0-35.3-50.2add to basket
7796[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD164.163.018.4-71.7add to basket
7797[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD180.045.014.524.1add to basket
7798[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LHereford FundsEquityUSD123.4516.2n/an/aadd to basket
7799[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD339.2822.431.151.3add to basket
7800[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Systematic Equities L1Hereford FundsEquityUSD150.8813.727.6n/aadd to basket