Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II Portfolio AGoldman SachsFixed InterestUSD105.171.62.9-3.1add to basket
7652[+]chartGS Strategic Factor Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman SachsMixed AssetUSD102.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7653[+]chartGS Strategic Global Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman SachsEquityEUR12.339.215.830.5add to basket
7654[+]chartGS Tactical Tilt Overlay Portfolio P AccGoldman SachsMixed AssetUSD131.313.07.75.2add to basket
7655[+]chartGS US Core Equity Portfolio Base SnapGoldman SachsEquityUSD33.8710.519.029.1add to basket
7656[+]chartGS US Dollar Short Duration Bond Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman SachsFixed InterestUSD100.470.1n/an/aadd to basket
7657[+]chartGS US Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman SachsEquityEUR20.2213.119.144.5add to basket
7658[+]chartGS US Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman SachsFixed InterestUSD11.13-3.0-1.21.0add to basket
7659[+]chartGS US Focused Growth Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman SachsEquityUSD15.215.310.217.7add to basket
7660[+]chartGS US Mortgage Backed Securities Portfolio AGoldman SachsFixed InterestUSD7.45-1.80.26.1add to basket
7661[+]chartGS US Real Estate Balanced Portfolio Base Gross M Dist IIGoldman SachsPropertyUSD105.264.7n/an/aadd to basket
7662[+]chartGS US Small Cap CORE Equity Portfolio A CloseGoldman SachsEquityUSD18.807.722.619.4add to basket
7663[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman SachsMoney MarketUSD1.000.30.40.4add to basket
7664[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman SachsMoney MarketUSD10,008.790.00.00.0add to basket
7665[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman SachsMixed AssetUSD105.503.79.6n/aadd to basket
7666[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative Portfolio Base AccGoldman SachsMixed AssetUSD104.601.55.5n/aadd to basket
7667[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth Portfolio Base AccGoldman SachsMixed AssetUSD106.284.911.9n/aadd to basket
7668[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman SachsMoney MarketJPY10,038.24-0.4-0.7-0.9add to basket
7669[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutschland aktiv RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR160.78168.824.14.911.1add to basket
7670[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro Anleihen GGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEUR64.3567.57-0.70.31.5add to basket
7671[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR86.4290.741.50.26.0add to basket
7672[+]chartGS&P Fonds Family Business RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR131.95138.554.82.37.0add to basket
7673[+]chartGS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR168.20176.619.116.717.3add to basket
7674[+]chartGS&P Fonds Schwellenländer RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR87.6692.048.214.621.3add to basket
7675[+]chartGS&P Fonds Value Invest IGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR101.65106.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
7676[+]chartGSI Global Diversified Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP136.1211.428.7n/aadd to basket
7677[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR99.33-1.3-0.1-2.8add to basket
7678[+]chartGT Hottinger MENA Acc USDGT FinanceEquityUSD73.940.50.4n/aadd to basket
7679[+]chartGT Hottinger Obli Plus AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR137.13-0.20.2n/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity A GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP13.7911.629.8n/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,462.050.62.11.9add to basket
7682[+]chartGuinness Alternative Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.20-5.1-3.3-36.0add to basket
7683[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.303.918.725.3add to basket
7684[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD2.62-5.8-4.4-38.4add to basket
7685[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD17.976.829.219.5add to basket
7686[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD15.034.820.528.3add to basket
7687[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD22.376.325.415.7add to basket
7688[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD16.193.111.815.3add to basket
7689[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD20.933.211.2-34.8add to basket
7690[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD37.1611.921.527.9add to basket
7691[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.28-2.7-2.3-4.5add to basket
7692[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.1310.626.1n/aadd to basket
7693[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
7694[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.995.517.61.7add to basket
7695[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR8.396.714.5-17.9add to basket
7696[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
7697[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.701.79.410.7add to basket
7698[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.869.917.2n/aadd to basket
7699[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD14.8010.711.3-8.3add to basket
7700[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7701[+]chartGustavia BalkanGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK186.662.611.416.1add to basket
7702[+]chartGustavia Global TillvaxtGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK151.3811.915.836.0add to basket
7703[+]chartGustavia Greater Russia Small Mid CapGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK71.6617.847.953.5add to basket
7704[+]chartGustavia Kazakstan och CentralasienGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK76.9924.252.233.2add to basket
7705[+]chartGustavia Ny TeknikGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK208.779.122.786.0add to basket
7706[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK487.4811.723.948.5add to basket
7707[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.254.817.6n/aadd to basket
7708[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP29.674.419.426.8add to basket
7709[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD163.45166.78-12.1-14.20.8add to basket
7710[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD81.70-4.3-2.7n/aadd to basket
7711[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR67.0967.095.29.117.9add to basket
7712[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR125.59132.8111.016.230.5add to basket
7713[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR111.51117.0912.024.954.1add to basket
7714[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR128.80135.245.37.521.0add to basket
7715[+]chartH&A amandea - Global Classics Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR90.3694.88-0.5-2.4n/aadd to basket
7716[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.7059.540.48.5n/aadd to basket
7717[+]chartH&A Asset Allocation BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR110.49113.802.76.611.1add to basket
7718[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.6011.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7719[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.365.413.7n/aadd to basket
7720[+]chartH&A BB Mandat Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR100.92105.978.94.96.0add to basket
7721[+]chartH&A BN&P Good Growth BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1310.642.35.52.0add to basket
7722[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1711.732.86.421.5add to basket
7723[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR32.3934.015.09.716.6add to basket
7724[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.9235.620.33.45.0add to basket
7725[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.8037.592.66.511.6add to basket
7726[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.4824.658.211.513.5add to basket
7727[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR26.2626.523.16.011.7add to basket
7728[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR100.690.7n/an/aadd to basket
7729[+]chartH&A Diversified Strategic Asset Allocation Saphir 1Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.51118.059.313.713.5add to basket
7730[+]chartH&A Diversified Strategic Asset Allocation Saphir 2Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.68125.6610.516.915.7add to basket
7731[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR152.00159.6021.029.9n/aadd to basket
7732[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF239.20239.20-0.30.0n/aadd to basket
7733[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.740.71.64.9add to basket
7734[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR94.1596.039.020.25.7add to basket
7735[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR38.9642.241.53.94.0add to basket
7736[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR188.148.715.234.6add to basket
7737[+]chartH&A GFA HAIG Emerging Markets FlexHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR92.4797.097.115.15.7add to basket
7738[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,065.1042,065.100.20.8-1.2add to basket
7739[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,536.3543,536.350.43.26.2add to basket
7740[+]chartH&A GLOCAP HAIG Active Beta BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,683.401,767.572.78.014.1add to basket
7741[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR171.85178.724.66.49.7add to basket
7742[+]chartH&A HAIG Global Concept FondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR2.338.415.311.0add to basket
7743[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR68.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR59.0159.603.14.75.1add to basket
7745[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR79.5883.566.49.414.7add to basket
7746[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR162.62170.7514.617.812.3add to basket
7747[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR117.88123.773.512.318.8add to basket
7748[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR242.68249.964.413.323.6add to basket
7749[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR90.9495.496.58.916.9add to basket
7750[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.2360.091.23.3-2.4add to basket
7751[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR235.84247.631.67.447.8add to basket
7752[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.70118.349.9n/an/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR34.1635.877.87.56.7add to basket
7754[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR216.53227.36-4.02.652.3add to basket
7755[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR391.54411.122.19.9n/aadd to basket
7756[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR83.2583.259.717.136.2add to basket
7757[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.870.2-0.50.1add to basket
7758[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR36.2638.0711.117.2n/aadd to basket
7759[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR67.751.9-0.611.6add to basket
7760[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR46,444.2448,766.450.5-1.210.5add to basket
7761[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.43119.102.14.16.8add to basket
7762[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR75.0278.7714.825.133.0add to basket
7763[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR104.941.75.2n/aadd to basket
7764[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.5212.105.18.68.2add to basket
7765[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.010.7-0.811.6add to basket
7766[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.0412.225.57.520.6add to basket
7767[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR15.5414.125.659.9add to basket
7768[+]chartH&A Patriarch ColoniaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR9.369.641.84.62.1add to basket
7769[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.2715.097.28.422.2add to basket
7770[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.2814.042.94.211.6add to basket
7771[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.1115.985.69.321.8add to basket
7772[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.4510.9710.217.717.9add to basket
7773[+]chartH&A Pegasos Balanced Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.56104.542.15.99.8add to basket
7774[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.462.33.08.6add to basket
7775[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.723.03.115.6add to basket
7776[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR135.25140.664.910.618.1add to basket
7777[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.8354.682.35.04.2add to basket
7778[+]chartH&A Prometheus - Global TrendrunnerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.474.77.2-1.1add to basket
7779[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR83.9983.99-4.5-3.83.9add to basket
7780[+]chartH&A Prometheus EqceleratorHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR95.270.39.89.5add to basket
7781[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global TrendwalkerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR107.73-1.8-0.4-2.4add to basket
7782[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global Turnaround Trends AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR110.239.610.8-4.3add to basket
7783[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR120.97125.81-0.2-0.6-4.4add to basket
7784[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR111.65117.235.615.79.0add to basket
7785[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.402.55.616.9add to basket
7786[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.84116.79-0.72.76.1add to basket
7787[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR120.50127.43-2.92.121.6add to basket
7788[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR242.48254.608.734.537.2add to basket
7789[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR150.45157.9710.519.119.5add to basket
7790[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR101.514.57.916.3add to basket
7791[+]chartH&A Saphir BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR125.25130.268.311.211.5add to basket
7792[+]chartH&A SQ New Normal BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.369.640.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartH&A Stabilitätswährungen AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR76.8878.42-1.4-1.7-4.7add to basket
7794[+]chartH&A Stability Aktien Strategie Europa PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.3732.945.99.10.6add to basket
7795[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR97.07101.925.89.84.5add to basket
7796[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR137.19144.054.75.313.3add to basket
7797[+]chartH&A TriGlobal IHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR86.6891.012.45.3n/aadd to basket
7798[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.773.910.023.7add to basket
7799[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR112.70118.34-0.42.014.9add to basket
7800[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR138.24145.159.218.025.8add to basket