Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGS US Dollar Short Duration Bond Portfolio R USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.80-0.20.2n/aadd to basket
7652[+]chartGS US Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.641.2-4.7-1.4add to basket
7653[+]chartGS US Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.86-2.7-2.4-3.6add to basket
7654[+]chartGS US Focused Growth Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.8213.323.429.3add to basket
7655[+]chartGS US Mortgage Backed Securities Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.25-2.1-1.80.3add to basket
7656[+]chartGS US Real Estate Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSD144.30-0.13.714.8add to basket
7657[+]chartGS US Small Cap CORE Equity Portfolio A CloseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.497.518.829.7add to basket
7658[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.000.61.01.5add to basket
7659[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,057.270.30.50.5add to basket
7660[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD114.351.68.611.9add to basket
7661[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.650.34.88.0add to basket
7662[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD118.722.612.015.3add to basket
7663[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPY10,008.42-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
7664[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutschland aktiv RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR166.84175.18-1.24.62.4add to basket
7665[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro Anleihen GGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEUR63.0266.17-0.6-0.7-0.3add to basket
7666[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR85.4689.73-2.4-0.9-2.8add to basket
7667[+]chartGS&P Fonds Family Business RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR130.10136.61-6.5-1.4-4.8add to basket
7668[+]chartGS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR171.38179.95-1.91.8-3.3add to basket
7669[+]chartGS&P Fonds Schwellenländer RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR87.2891.64-1.01.5-4.7add to basket
7670[+]chartGS&P Fonds Value Invest RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR99.21104.17-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
7671[+]chartGSI Global Diversified Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP137.30-3.63.7n/aadd to basket
7672[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR99.73-1.00.4-6.8add to basket
7673[+]chartGT Hottinger MENA Acc USDGT FinanceEquityUSD77.852.53.5-14.5add to basket
7674[+]chartGT Hottinger Obli Plus AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR143.691.14.84.8add to basket
7675[+]chartGTF Opportunities CDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR6,538.82-0.61.62.5add to basket
7676[+]chartGuardCap Emerging Markets Equity I GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP9.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7677[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity A GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP15.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7678[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,528.962.44.60.8add to basket
7679[+]chartGuinness Alternative Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.635.319.5-14.9add to basket
7680[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.613.321.321.2add to basket
7681[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD3.227.322.9-15.0add to basket
7682[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD22.456.430.125.8add to basket
7683[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD17.673.522.624.9add to basket
7684[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD26.697.831.616.9add to basket
7685[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD18.456.017.023.4add to basket
7686[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD24.2614.316.9-9.0add to basket
7687[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD46.197.028.944.3add to basket
7688[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD12.445.711.65.5add to basket
7689[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP9.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD15.225.029.1n/aadd to basket
7691[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD14.3111.530.8n/aadd to basket
7692[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.550.914.320.2add to basket
7693[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR8.428.50.1-23.3add to basket
7694[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.973.013.3n/aadd to basket
7695[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.376.115.918.5add to basket
7696[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.797.027.635.9add to basket
7697[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD18.101.520.13.7add to basket
7698[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.135.516.1n/aadd to basket
7699[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK519.310.35.219.4add to basket
7700[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.16-4.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
7701[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP29.28-4.8-0.98.4add to basket
7702[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD209.56213.844.626.9-2.1add to basket
7703[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD87.74-3.64.6n/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD106.12107.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7705[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR68.0968.09-1.14.76.4add to basket
7706[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR126.04133.290.32.97.0add to basket
7707[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR135.16141.922.520.150.0add to basket
7708[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR96.11100.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7709[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR132.67139.30-5.74.32.5add to basket
7710[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.2360.09-1.2-0.5-0.6add to basket
7711[+]chartH&A Asset Allocation BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR111.65115.00-1.60.7-6.9add to basket
7712[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.7711.31-0.90.5n/aadd to basket
7713[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.20-1.8-2.6n/aadd to basket
7714[+]chartH&A BN&P Good Growth BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.0410.54-1.8-1.2-4.8add to basket
7715[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9111.46-2.7-3.51.8add to basket
7716[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.3635.03-1.32.31.3add to basket
7717[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.8425.03-0.63.63.8add to basket
7718[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR25.9926.25-3.4-1.62.0add to basket
7719[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.90-1.4-1.2n/aadd to basket
7720[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR178.68187.611.517.857.4add to basket
7721[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF237.70237.70-3.1-0.8-6.5add to basket
7722[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR30.76-6.0-14.7-10.3add to basket
7723[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR49.13-2.5-3.8-9.5add to basket
7724[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.50107.616.311.0-5.0add to basket
7725[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.5339.60-0.4-0.2-0.5add to basket
7726[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR25.520.0n/an/aadd to basket
7727[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR211.862.512.327.8add to basket
7728[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,030.3043,030.300.12.10.1add to basket
7729[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,764.9043,764.90-0.70.03.6add to basket
7730[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR178.58185.720.23.93.1add to basket
7731[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.973.1n/an/aadd to basket
7732[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.929.92-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
7733[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR64.13-3.1-6.1n/aadd to basket
7734[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR60.6161.221.23.03.5add to basket
7735[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.9889.23-0.95.91.5add to basket
7736[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR167.70176.09-3.74.01.1add to basket
7737[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR137.19144.054.117.06.5add to basket
7738[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR244.34251.67-3.50.6-0.4add to basket
7739[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR92.0596.65-1.40.7-3.2add to basket
7740[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR233.67245.35-2.1-2.04.3add to basket
7741[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR120.47126.491.18.4n/aadd to basket
7742[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR32.9334.58-3.8-0.2-8.4add to basket
7743[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR247.76260.156.912.69.9add to basket
7744[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR437.13458.993.29.3-2.0add to basket
7745[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR82.3482.34-4.2-0.55.4add to basket
7746[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR34.93-2.9-3.3-6.0add to basket
7747[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR39.8341.821.47.727.2add to basket
7748[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.412.54.46.0add to basket
7749[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48,739.5551,176.530.82.56.0add to basket
7750[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.58118.21-2.80.8-3.6add to basket
7751[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR71.8475.43-2.6-3.0-7.3add to basket
7752[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.2861.190.01.9-7.1add to basket
7753[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR104.99-1.23.2n/aadd to basket
7754[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6812.26-0.91.4-1.8add to basket
7755[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.050.25.1-7.7add to basket
7756[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.2912.47-1.81.1-2.6add to basket
7757[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.35-2.210.634.4add to basket
7758[+]chartH&A Patriarch ColoniaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR9.179.44-2.1-2.3-6.3add to basket
7759[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.5315.37-1.80.9-6.2add to basket
7760[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.9213.66-3.2-3.4-7.4add to basket
7761[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.1816.05-2.2-0.4-3.1add to basket
7762[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.5611.09-1.01.2-3.0add to basket
7763[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.83104.82-2.2-0.5-4.6add to basket
7764[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.37-2.6-3.0-7.2add to basket
7765[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.82-1.8-1.3-11.6add to basket
7766[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR136.34141.79-5.00.7-1.5add to basket
7767[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.5654.40-0.91.31.6add to basket
7768[+]chartH&A Prometheus - Global TrendrunnerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.52-3.1-0.8-13.4add to basket
7769[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR84.7384.730.40.5-1.9add to basket
7770[+]chartH&A Prometheus EqceleratorHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR93.52-1.8-0.9-18.8add to basket
7771[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global TrendwalkerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR108.70-0.7-0.1-8.4add to basket
7772[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global Turnaround Trends AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR116.59-0.75.5-4.7add to basket
7773[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR118.08122.80-1.6-1.4-6.1add to basket
7774[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.73-1.5-2.41.7add to basket
7775[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.001.31.8-5.0add to basket
7776[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR112.97118.62-7.31.2-18.0add to basket
7777[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.46-4.60.0-3.6add to basket
7778[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR116.19120.26-1.0-1.1-1.9add to basket
7779[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR113.74120.28-1.9-4.2-5.8add to basket
7780[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR297.92312.8214.123.930.9add to basket
7781[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR154.24161.95-1.52.26.2add to basket
7782[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.35104.391.61.9n/aadd to basket
7783[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR101.020.71.610.4add to basket
7784[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR97.44100.36-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
7785[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR92.6397.26-4.3-2.2-9.4add to basket
7786[+]chartH&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR82.56-3.3-0.62.3add to basket
7787[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR135.71142.50-2.3-0.61.4add to basket
7788[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR55.37-2.1-3.23.2add to basket
7789[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR104.02109.22-6.3-8.1-7.7add to basket
7790[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR146.27153.58-1.24.34.7add to basket
7791[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD119.174.713.211.5add to basket
7792[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.85103.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.65-3.14.526.1add to basket
7794[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.0512.05-0.25.213.4add to basket
7795[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR10.4010.922.1-4.1n/aadd to basket
7796[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.15117.15-1.40.10.8add to basket
7797[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR84.3486.87-1.62.71.7add to basket
7798[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.5817.41-0.41.50.4add to basket
7799[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.0811.63-0.11.9n/aadd to basket
7800[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1010.61-1.2-1.4n/aadd to basket