Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Gold + Resourcen PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR33.0034.65-7.8-10.566.7add to basket
7652[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Gold Resourcen Special Situations PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR21.9423.04-8.7-20.458.5add to basket
7653[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Pacific Gold Metals PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR97.12101.98-8.9-11.2120.0add to basket
7654[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Silber Weissmetalle PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR26.2327.54-16.9-21.937.3add to basket
7655[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR89.7494.230.55.822.1add to basket
7656[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter DividendenfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR76.8380.67-0.44.524.1add to basket
7657[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter EnergiefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR36.0437.840.1-3.57.4add to basket
7658[+]chartIPConcept Vietnam Emerging Market SICAV B EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR1,190.411,208.271.52.014.6add to basket
7659[+]chartIPConcept VM - Manufakturfonds 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR175.16185.673.614.427.8add to basket
7660[+]chartIPConcept Volksbank Kraichgau Credit SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR96.8296.820.20.60.4add to basket
7661[+]chartIPConcept Volksbank Kraichgau Nachhaltigkeit RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR102.63102.63-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
7662[+]chartIPConcept VR Anlage ExclusivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR73.9874.72-0.43.0-1.7add to basket
7663[+]chartIPConcept VR Nurnberg (IPC) Global Best Select AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR56.1558.96-0.112.726.0add to basket
7664[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium AmbitioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR101.26105.311.77.212.3add to basket
7665[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium ProgressioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR111.95117.553.813.019.4add to basket
7666[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium Securitas / StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR91.2593.990.73.86.3add to basket
7667[+]chartIPConcept VR PrimaMix GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR109.11112.383.15.613.2add to basket
7668[+]chartIPConcept VR VIP DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR74.4175.901.23.97.7add to basket
7669[+]chartIPConcept VR Vip WachstumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR80.3082.713.39.216.1add to basket
7670[+]chartIPConcept VR-PrimaMix - RentenstrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR49.7550.75-1.00.03.1add to basket
7671[+]chartIPConcept WAC 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR157.83164.937.320.631.9add to basket
7672[+]chartIPConcept Werte&Sicherheit Nr. 2 - Globale Stabilitat PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR102.23107.340.1n/an/aadd to basket
7673[+]chartIPConcept Werte&Sicherheit Nr.1 - Deutsche Aktien P EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR116.58122.410.23.616.0add to basket
7674[+]chartIPConcept WVB GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR106.83112.173.09.621.4add to basket
7675[+]chartIPM Europe Equity RD EURInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquityEUR131.763.613.229.3add to basket
7676[+]chartIPM Global Equity RD SEKInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquitySEK169.266.59.242.8add to basket
7677[+]chartIPRO African Market Leaders R1IPRO Fund Management LtdEquityUSD127.289.626.1-4.7add to basket
7678[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Emerging Market Debt D EURIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR101.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
7679[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Global Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.273.88.4n/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartIrish Life Indexed World Small Cap Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.723.88.1n/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartIron Trust Flexible Global Balanced R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR108.52110.692.28.5n/aadd to basket
7682[+]chartIron Trust Global Convertible Bond R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR102.98105.04-0.72.5n/aadd to basket
7683[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Aggressive DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.605.614.915.0add to basket
7684[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Balanced DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.565.28.016.0add to basket
7685[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Conservative DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.262.77.06.8add to basket
7686[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Moderate DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.424.211.111.2add to basket
7687[+]chartIS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSD27.898.120.019.8add to basket
7688[+]chartIS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.940.0-0.10.0add to basket
7689[+]chartIS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSD12.380.50.80.9add to basket
7690[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Equity Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD126.2611.729.325.8add to basket
7691[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD124.672.59.922.0add to basket
7692[+]chartiShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index (LU) A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR115.510.81.74.9add to basket
7693[+]chartiShares Euro Government Bond Index (LU) A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.150.71.65.4add to basket
7694[+]chartiShares Europe Equity Index (LU) A2 EURBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR162.541.712.525.5add to basket
7695[+]chartiShares Global Government Bond Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD96.301.65.92.1add to basket
7696[+]chartiShares Japan Equity Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD171.4810.718.935.1add to basket
7697[+]chartiShares North America Equity Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD190.1010.118.333.4add to basket
7698[+]chartiShares Pacific ex Japan Equity Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD128.068.019.221.0add to basket
7699[+]chartiShares Physical Gold ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.44-1.86.81.2add to basket
7700[+]chartiShares Physical Palladium ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.4413.336.721.5add to basket
7701[+]chartiShares Physical Platinum ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.81-5.1-5.8-29.1add to basket
7702[+]chartiShares Physical Silver ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.29-6.4-7.6-8.7add to basket
7703[+]chartiShares UK Index (IE) GBPBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBP42.8343.091.611.832.7add to basket
7704[+]chartiShares World Equity Index (LU) A2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD172.579.119.628.9add to basket
7705[+]chartIstanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR64.8367.42-12.7-4.6-29.9add to basket
7706[+]chartItaly Long Short A CapBANOR SICAVHedgeEUR13.141.98.612.1add to basket
7707[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD161.246.215.021.4add to basket
7708[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD125.312.97.88.1add to basket
7709[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSD113.780.30.63.6add to basket
7710[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD150.115.513.117.6add to basket
7711[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Moderate 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD137.904.310.713.1add to basket
7712[+]chartIVA Global I A USDInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSD175.514.711.015.8add to basket
7713[+]chartIVI European EURIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEUR22.501.614.648.2add to basket
7714[+]chartIvy Global Investors Emerging Markets Equity C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,472.5413.935.3n/aadd to basket
7715[+]chartIvy Global Investors Energy C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,070.30-0.4-22.1n/aadd to basket
7716[+]chartIvy Global Investors High Income CIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,155.60-0.44.07.9add to basket
7717[+]chartIvy Global Investors US Mid Cap Growth C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,255.6810.820.221.7add to basket
7718[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UK GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP377.396.032.183.8add to basket
7719[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP327.246.324.358.7add to basket
7720[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe Smaller Companies EURJ Chahine CapitalEquityEUR131.666.7n/an/aadd to basket
7721[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars US Equities R Acc EURJ Chahine CapitalEquityEUR101.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
7722[+]chartJanus Absolute Return Income A USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.180.81.6n/aadd to basket
7723[+]chartJanus Balanced A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD27.517.615.020.9add to basket
7724[+]chartJanus Emerging Markets A USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD10.245.223.520.7add to basket
7725[+]chartJanus Europe A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR17.121.47.2-20.5add to basket
7726[+]chartJanus Flexible Income A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.060.32.42.4add to basket
7727[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Multi-Asset E Acc EURJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetEUR10.130.80.2n/aadd to basket
7728[+]chartJanus Global Diversified Alternatives E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsHedgeEUR9.070.3-3.0-7.9add to basket
7729[+]chartJanus Global Flexible Income A USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD9.911.25.1-1.7add to basket
7730[+]chartJanus Global High Yield A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD14.002.67.513.8add to basket
7731[+]chartJanus Global Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.812.47.12.1add to basket
7732[+]chartJanus Global Life Sciences A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.742.818.29.2add to basket
7733[+]chartJanus Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD13.784.912.713.4add to basket
7734[+]chartJanus Global Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD18.068.020.020.0add to basket
7735[+]chartJanus Global Technology A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD11.0714.837.964.7add to basket
7736[+]chartJanus Global Unconstrained Bond A AUDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestAUD9.411.01.7n/aadd to basket
7737[+]chartJanus High Yield A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD8.261.34.915.0add to basket
7738[+]chartJanus INTECH European Core A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.281.613.325.8add to basket
7739[+]chartJanus INTECH Global Income Managed Volatility E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR11.131.011.26.4add to basket
7740[+]chartJanus INTECH US Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD36.078.419.335.0add to basket
7741[+]chartJanus Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD19.180.51.15.4add to basket
7742[+]chartJanus Perkins Global Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.996.715.416.4add to basket
7743[+]chartJanus Perkins US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD25.837.711.327.3add to basket
7744[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD234.547.514.719.9add to basket
7745[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD196.130.42.73.4add to basket
7746[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD147.034.912.613.2add to basket
7747[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD248.001.34.915.3add to basket
7748[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD92.011.34.915.3add to basket
7749[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD122.476.011.6n/aadd to basket
7750[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD283.847.611.126.6add to basket
7751[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD289.5911.825.233.9add to basket
7752[+]chartJanus Unconstrained Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.311.01.73.6add to basket
7753[+]chartJanus US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD26.638.218.125.5add to basket
7754[+]chartJanus US Short Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.090.10.91.7add to basket
7755[+]chartJanus US Twenty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD28.6311.925.534.9add to basket
7756[+]chartJanus US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD25.747.518.826.8add to basket
7757[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD20.9721.517.617.114.2add to basket
7758[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR99.52-1.3-0.4n/aadd to basket
7759[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD131.1316.939.027.9add to basket
7760[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.085.921.015.4add to basket
7761[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.0914.630.123.3add to basket
7762[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.13-0.21.87.9add to basket
7763[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.102.013.222.0add to basket
7764[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.722.722.843.5add to basket
7765[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.57-0.215.025.9add to basket
7766[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13.171.85.712.4add to basket
7767[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.911.38.927.2add to basket
7768[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.187.325.1n/aadd to basket
7769[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Financials L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.024.515.836.1add to basket
7770[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Value L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.1515.224.430.0add to basket
7771[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD222.393.526.939.4add to basket
7772[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.9814.423.741.1add to basket
7773[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.235.87.242.4add to basket
7774[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Strategic Total Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.50-0.5-0.1-1.9add to basket
7775[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR132.061.96.626.5add to basket
7776[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR158.862.57.713.5add to basket
7777[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP145.312.88.716.1add to basket
7778[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK155.343.69.617.3add to basket
7779[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP387.18-0.84.212.3add to basket
7780[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD491.9015.438.429.7add to basket
7781[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK259.081.83.86.3add to basket
7782[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK629.59-3.413.850.7add to basket
7783[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD238.610.12.84.2add to basket
7784[+]chartJI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR194.473.69.717.2add to basket
7785[+]chartJI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR167.03-3.12.27.4add to basket
7786[+]chartJI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR299.182.18.915.7add to basket
7787[+]chartJI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD287.3713.432.121.9add to basket
7788[+]chartJI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD506.033.19.819.6add to basket
7789[+]chartJI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR47.980.51.54.9add to basket
7790[+]chartJI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR159.40-1.46.521.5add to basket
7791[+]chartJI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD852.4612.333.530.8add to basket
7792[+]chartJI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR153.241.03.57.6add to basket
7793[+]chartJI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD327.208.218.925.0add to basket
7794[+]chartJI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR137.974.211.219.3add to basket
7795[+]chartJI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR139.262.34.910.9add to basket
7796[+]chartJI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR206.232.78.119.1add to basket
7797[+]chartJI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR46.220.53.36.9add to basket
7798[+]chartJI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD487.008.333.722.8add to basket
7799[+]chartJI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR183.421.75.310.7add to basket
7800[+]chartJI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEK319.14-0.30.83.6add to basket