Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartIPM Europe Equity RD EURInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquityEUR126.0415.616.120.2add to basket
7652[+]chartIPM Global Equity RD SEKInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquitySEK157.6110.025.051.4add to basket
7653[+]chartIPM US Equity RD SEKInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquitySEK174.809.624.467.9add to basket
7654[+]chartIPRO African Market Leaders R1IPRO Fund Management LtdEquityUSD104.05-0.8-4.8-25.0add to basket
7655[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Global Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.1913.1n/an/aadd to basket
7656[+]chartIrish Life Indexed World Small Cap Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.6316.1n/an/aadd to basket
7657[+]chartIron Trust Flexible Global Balanced R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR105.49107.606.4n/an/aadd to basket
7658[+]chartIron Trust Global Convertible Bond R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR103.05105.112.4n/an/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global AggressiveInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.488.29.85.9add to basket
7660[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global BalancedInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.5310.713.310.4add to basket
7661[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ConservativeInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.212.94.30.2add to basket
7662[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ModerateInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.345.67.13.6add to basket
7663[+]chartIS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSD24.9610.913.710.1add to basket
7664[+]chartIS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.940.00.00.0add to basket
7665[+]chartIS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSD12.310.30.40.2add to basket
7666[+]chartiShares Physical Gold ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.95-0.90.3-3.5add to basket
7667[+]chartiShares Physical Palladium ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.1331.230.8-1.4add to basket
7668[+]chartiShares Physical Platinum ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.85-3.1-9.6-34.7add to basket
7669[+]chartiShares Physical Silver ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.99-1.00.2-12.0add to basket
7670[+]chartIstanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR69.3672.13-18.5-22.9-2.5add to basket
7671[+]chartItaly Long Short A CapBANOR SICAVHedgeEUR12.807.55.93.8add to basket
7672[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD149.298.410.517.2add to basket
7673[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD120.691.01.76.3add to basket
7674[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSD113.32-0.20.83.9add to basket
7675[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD140.166.07.513.7add to basket
7676[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Moderate 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD130.543.44.610.2add to basket
7677[+]chartIVA Global I A USDInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSD165.787.39.59.0add to basket
7678[+]chartIVI European EURIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEUR21.9115.020.540.3add to basket
7679[+]chartIvy Global Investors Emerging Markets Equity C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,265.559.423.9n/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartIvy Global Investors Energy C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,148.11-5.70.4n/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartIvy Global Investors High Income CIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,088.013.610.93.8add to basket
7682[+]chartIvy Global Investors US Mid Cap Growth C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,109.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7683[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UK GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP333.2010.536.053.4add to basket
7684[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP302.0217.323.844.5add to basket
7685[+]chartJanus Absolute Return Income E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.000.1n/an/aadd to basket
7686[+]chartJanus Asia A USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD13.0912.024.922.6add to basket
7687[+]chartJanus Asia Frontier Markets E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR8.540.16.1n/aadd to basket
7688[+]chartJanus Asia Growth Drivers A Hedged Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD8.906.111.9n/aadd to basket
7689[+]chartJanus Balanced A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD24.989.310.412.0add to basket
7690[+]chartJanus Emerging Markets A USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.3410.021.63.4add to basket
7691[+]chartJanus Europe A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR16.7911.1-15.8-27.5add to basket
7692[+]chartJanus Flexible Income A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.19-1.00.32.4add to basket
7693[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Multi-Asset E Acc EURJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetEUR10.092.1n/an/aadd to basket
7694[+]chartJanus Global Diversified Alternatives E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsHedgeEUR9.11-2.0-2.6-8.3add to basket
7695[+]chartJanus Global Flexible Income E Hedged AccJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestEUR9.05-3.7-5.3-9.0add to basket
7696[+]chartJanus Global High Yield A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD13.473.98.63.4add to basket
7697[+]chartJanus Global Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.29-0.40.1-3.6add to basket
7698[+]chartJanus Global Life Sciences AJanus Capital FundsEquityHKD9.3913.97.8n/aadd to basket
7699[+]chartJanus Global Life Sciences A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD28.0813.57.534.0add to basket
7700[+]chartJanus Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD13.127.46.212.2add to basket
7701[+]chartJanus Global Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.2511.612.111.5add to basket
7702[+]chartJanus Global Technology A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.1915.334.648.7add to basket
7703[+]chartJanus Global Unconstrained Bond E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.180.8n/an/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartJanus High Yield A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD8.423.910.07.1add to basket
7705[+]chartJanus INTECH European Core A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.0415.413.925.2add to basket
7706[+]chartJanus INTECH Global Income Managed Volatility E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR10.677.64.0-5.1add to basket
7707[+]chartJanus INTECH US Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD31.9713.514.930.1add to basket
7708[+]chartJanus Japan A Hedged Acc AUDJanus Capital FundsEquityAUD12.1711.818.4n/aadd to basket
7709[+]chartJanus Japan Emerging Opportunities A Hedged Acc AUDJanus Capital FundsEquityAUD12.677.210.6n/aadd to basket
7710[+]chartJanus Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD19.2513.419.320.3add to basket
7711[+]chartJanus Perkins Global Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD15.488.58.25.2add to basket
7712[+]chartJanus Perkins US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD23.6411.414.420.4add to basket
7713[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD213.329.210.011.1add to basket
7714[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD193.54-0.90.73.7add to basket
7715[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD136.587.46.111.9add to basket
7716[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD243.393.810.07.2add to basket
7717[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD93.293.39.56.7add to basket
7718[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD112.5011.0n/an/aadd to basket
7719[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD260.1311.314.319.8add to basket
7720[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD252.2213.315.632.1add to basket
7721[+]chartJanus Unconstrained Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.221.02.5n/aadd to basket
7722[+]chartJanus US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD23.8112.212.819.7add to basket
7723[+]chartJanus US Short Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.140.30.90.8add to basket
7724[+]chartJanus US Twenty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD24.9013.415.833.0add to basket
7725[+]chartJanus US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD23.0513.916.229.3add to basket
7726[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD19.0119.502.99.810.3add to basket
7727[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.471.01.8n/aadd to basket
7728[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD104.616.315.112.8add to basket
7729[+]chartJB Absolute Return Com A USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD96.75-3.0-7.9-2.5add to basket
7730[+]chartJB BF ABS EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.270.52.42.2add to basket
7731[+]chartJB BF Dollar USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD161.68-1.6-0.93.1add to basket
7732[+]chartJB BF EM Investment Grade E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.20-0.92.77.6add to basket
7733[+]chartJB BF Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.611.86.412.7add to basket
7734[+]chartJB BF Emerging Markets Inflation Linked E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD92.332.95.4-8.4add to basket
7735[+]chartJB BF Euro EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR160.75-1.50.06.9add to basket
7736[+]chartJB BF Euro Government EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR167.37-2.2-1.18.0add to basket
7737[+]chartJB BF Global Convert Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR52.442.11.2-0.6add to basket
7738[+]chartJB BF Global High Yield Bond B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP117.915.39.6-3.8add to basket
7739[+]chartJB BF Global High Yield E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR197.494.68.1-6.7add to basket
7740[+]chartJB BF Local Emerging E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD253.463.14.6-7.8add to basket
7741[+]chartJB BF Swiss Franc CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF113.96-0.7-0.70.7add to basket
7742[+]chartJB BF Total Return E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR114.080.0-0.4-1.9add to basket
7743[+]chartJB EF Absolute Return Europe B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR116.560.4-0.61.0add to basket
7744[+]chartJB EF Energy E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR114.86-0.4-1.1-25.9add to basket
7745[+]chartJB EF Europe Small & Mid Cap EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR138.0018.420.035.6add to basket
7746[+]chartJB EF Japan Stock E JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY13,663.009.615.330.1add to basket
7747[+]chartJB EF Luxury Brands E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR228.3614.718.022.5add to basket
7748[+]chartJB EF Swiss CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF142.1818.023.127.5add to basket
7749[+]chartJB EF Swiss Small & Mid Cap CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF184.8423.932.644.6add to basket
7750[+]chartJB EF US Leading USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD157.5811.916.218.6add to basket
7751[+]chartJB EF US Value USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD174.8110.012.012.4add to basket
7752[+]chartJB German Focus Stock EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR215.0413.112.525.6add to basket
7753[+]chartJB Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR83.0610.212.734.3add to basket
7754[+]chartJB Global Inflation Linked Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.47-0.36.24.0add to basket
7755[+]chartJB MM Dollar USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,183.490.30.40.1add to basket
7756[+]chartJB MM Euro EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,165.06-0.5-0.9-2.0add to basket
7757[+]chartJB MM Sterling GBP EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP1,356.51-0.10.00.0add to basket
7758[+]chartJB MM Swiss Franc CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF997.14-0.6-1.2-2.6add to basket
7759[+]chartJB Multibond ABS BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF96.030.21.80.0add to basket
7760[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond Defender E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.080.00.8-4.7add to basket
7761[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.830.02.0-3.9add to basket
7762[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond Plus B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR133.671.34.5-0.8add to basket
7763[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.070.42.70.8add to basket
7764[+]chartJB Multibond Credit Opportunities Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR163.200.63.03.8add to basket
7765[+]chartJB Multicooperation Commodity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD53.58-3.4-2.4-39.0add to basket
7766[+]chartJB Multistock Asia Focus EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD118.7211.228.223.3add to basket
7767[+]chartJB Multistock Eastern Europe Focus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR206.4013.622.929.0add to basket
7768[+]chartJB Multistock Euroland Value Stock E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR152.0819.322.612.1add to basket
7769[+]chartJB Multistock Europe Focus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR93.5915.211.720.5add to basket
7770[+]chartJB Multistock Health Innovation E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD307.8815.36.726.9add to basket
7771[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF139.874.65.35.0add to basket
7772[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR164.685.47.013.4add to basket
7773[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD120.475.15.74.1add to basket
7774[+]chartJB Strategy Growth CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF87.556.77.95.8add to basket
7775[+]chartJB Strategy Growth EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.927.410.016.8add to basket
7776[+]chartJB Strategy Income CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF107.762.22.1-0.1add to basket
7777[+]chartJB Strategy Income EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR165.672.83.68.1add to basket
7778[+]chartJB Strategy Income USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD134.072.73.01.7add to basket
7779[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.608.99.39.2add to basket
7780[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.896.310.78.4add to basket
7781[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.231.24.610.2add to basket
7782[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.499.97.815.2add to basket
7783[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR30.9719.112.744.5add to basket
7784[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.2917.915.427.8add to basket
7785[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.894.27.110.8add to basket
7786[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.6612.714.930.3add to basket
7787[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.866.320.7n/aadd to basket
7788[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Equities L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.2812.712.09.7add to basket
7789[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Financials L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.9812.319.540.0add to basket
7790[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD217.4010.736.979.7add to basket
7791[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.631.87.623.7add to basket
7792[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.9614.022.729.4add to basket
7793[+]chartJGF-Jupiter North American Equities L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.3610.612.518.7add to basket
7794[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Strategic Total Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.580.50.90.3add to basket
7795[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR128.938.214.342.9add to basket
7796[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy CL EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR152.913.46.315.8add to basket
7797[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP138.712.77.616.9add to basket
7798[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK147.653.76.919.8add to basket
7799[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP387.782.38.824.6add to basket
7800[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD400.807.919.316.8add to basket