Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17280 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD46.8315.530.341.2add to basket
7652[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD12.406.310.96.8add to basket
7653[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
7654[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD15.5413.533.4n/aadd to basket
7655[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD14.2914.529.7n/aadd to basket
7656[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.613.517.021.1add to basket
7657[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR7.587.0-16.3-24.1add to basket
7658[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.128.415.7n/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.2810.615.817.3add to basket
7660[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.7315.428.532.7add to basket
7661[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD18.6610.623.410.0add to basket
7662[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.1510.715.3n/aadd to basket
7663[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK507.194.33.920.4add to basket
7664[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.22-1.41.5n/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP29.24-2.1-0.612.4add to basket
7666[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD235.97240.7816.335.4-5.4add to basket
7667[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD93.236.815.4n/aadd to basket
7668[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD108.99110.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
7669[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR71.1971.193.46.212.6add to basket
7670[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR124.16131.301.7-1.813.7add to basket
7671[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR135.86142.659.924.365.0add to basket
7672[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR100.18105.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7673[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR136.68143.512.65.46.4add to basket
7674[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.7859.620.8-0.81.1add to basket
7675[+]chartH&A Asset Allocation BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR110.87114.200.70.1-3.0add to basket
7676[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.8011.342.60.7n/aadd to basket
7677[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.201.5-4.1n/aadd to basket
7678[+]chartH&A BN&P Good Growth BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.9710.47-0.3-1.5-2.4add to basket
7679[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9211.47-0.3-3.15.0add to basket
7680[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.3435.012.62.67.2add to basket
7681[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.2625.471.72.97.9add to basket
7682[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR26.8127.080.82.37.2add to basket
7683[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.20-0.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR180.34189.367.120.167.4add to basket
7685[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF241.60241.600.10.6-3.7add to basket
7686[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR49.31-0.5-3.1-6.1add to basket
7687[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.22107.3212.912.54.3add to basket
7688[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.5039.57-0.5-0.50.7add to basket
7689[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR25.704.8n/an/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR211.987.712.831.7add to basket
7691[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,954.6042,954.601.01.60.2add to basket
7692[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,810.7543,810.750.10.15.9add to basket
7693[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR176.34183.390.62.64.6add to basket
7694[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.497.9n/an/aadd to basket
7695[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.969.960.8n/an/aadd to basket
7696[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR66.910.0-2.3n/aadd to basket
7697[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR60.4661.061.53.04.7add to basket
7698[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR85.5289.805.57.87.3add to basket
7699[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR167.63176.012.03.54.7add to basket
7700[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR137.92144.8216.417.623.4add to basket
7701[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR243.36250.66-1.1-0.83.9add to basket
7702[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.9996.591.70.53.8add to basket
7703[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR228.26239.67-2.8-3.310.7add to basket
7704[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR122.53128.665.110.0n/aadd to basket
7705[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR34.1635.871.4-2.2-1.6add to basket
7706[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR242.49254.6115.910.422.9add to basket
7707[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR413.52434.202.25.36.4add to basket
7708[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR81.8881.88-2.50.012.5add to basket
7709[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.37-1.4-2.0-3.1add to basket
7710[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR39.5541.534.610.538.9add to basket
7711[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.243.15.38.6add to basket
7712[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48,945.7651,393.052.83.911.2add to basket
7713[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.23119.94-2.01.2-0.7add to basket
7714[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR72.0475.643.0-7.50.9add to basket
7715[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.2261.132.5-0.1-4.5add to basket
7716[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR108.453.52.8n/aadd to basket
7717[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.7412.332.11.32.1add to basket
7718[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.305.03.40.5add to basket
7719[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.4512.643.13.05.6add to basket
7720[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.323.710.539.8add to basket
7721[+]chartH&A Patriarch ColoniaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR9.239.51-1.4-1.8-3.0add to basket
7722[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.7315.584.12.22.4add to basket
7723[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.0813.83-0.5-2.2-2.3add to basket
7724[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.4216.312.61.64.8add to basket
7725[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.5511.083.5-0.74.4add to basket
7726[+]chartH&A Pegasos Balanced Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.01106.061.51.01.7add to basket
7727[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.37-1.6-2.3-3.5add to basket
7728[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.041.6-0.4-4.6add to basket
7729[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR139.21144.78-0.20.47.5add to basket
7730[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.7954.640.92.22.9add to basket
7731[+]chartH&A Prometheus - Global TrendrunnerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.843.4-0.2-5.1add to basket
7732[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR84.6984.691.7-0.1-0.1add to basket
7733[+]chartH&A Prometheus EqceleratorHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR97.013.90.8-8.5add to basket
7734[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global TrendwalkerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR108.92-0.70.0-5.6add to basket
7735[+]chartH&A Prometheus Global Turnaround Trends AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR118.454.46.7-0.3add to basket
7736[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR118.91123.67-0.6-1.7-6.1add to basket
7737[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR117.46123.331.15.8-3.2add to basket
7738[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.310.63.16.0add to basket
7739[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR110.66114.53-0.1-0.50.3add to basket
7740[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR113.08119.58-2.8-3.5-1.2add to basket
7741[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR289.79304.2827.218.637.2add to basket
7742[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR154.72162.463.02.38.9add to basket
7743[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR102.59105.673.9n/an/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR101.480.92.613.4add to basket
7745[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR97.58100.51-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
7746[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.6198.29-2.7-2.7-4.6add to basket
7747[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR135.53142.31-0.80.84.8add to basket
7748[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.101.3-1.68.1add to basket
7749[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR106.11111.42-4.1-6.7-5.7add to basket
7750[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR143.12150.28-0.23.910.9add to basket
7751[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD118.7211.710.113.6add to basket
7752[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.56103.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR82.132.25.935.4add to basket
7754[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.5112.518.17.417.4add to basket
7755[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR9.8410.332.7-14.0n/aadd to basket
7756[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR116.98116.980.6-0.56.9add to basket
7757[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR83.8186.320.61.84.6add to basket
7758[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.7317.573.11.97.0add to basket
7759[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1211.683.81.7n/aadd to basket
7760[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1710.680.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
7761[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR10.8610.86-1.4-0.90.1add to basket
7762[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.1719.085.93.219.1add to basket
7763[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.2712.64-0.50.41.2add to basket
7764[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.6215.356.46.621.7add to basket
7765[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.2611.820.40.6-2.3add to basket
7766[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF125.721.01.41.6add to basket
7767[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,993.432.13.411.6add to basket
7768[+]chartH2O Allegro RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR26,557.0913.633.853.5add to basket
7769[+]chartH2O Barry Short DH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR101.443.2n/an/aadd to basket
7770[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD104.871.95.0n/aadd to basket
7771[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR163.143.313.124.2add to basket
7772[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt I HedgedH2O AM LLPFixed InterestCHF99.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
7773[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD119.162.79.8n/aadd to basket
7774[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR303.168.120.450.5add to basket
7775[+]chartH2O Multiequities RNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR261.61-2.4-4.316.7add to basket
7776[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR286.528.124.649.2add to basket
7777[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR12,535.112.47.011.4add to basket
7778[+]chartH2O Vivace RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR62,820.326.730.146.9add to basket
7779[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR106.430.3-4.4-1.9add to basket
7780[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY93.440.41.24.9add to basket
7781[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY102.301.03.518.3add to basket
7782[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD78.5111.633.236.3add to basket
7783[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR182.181.02.96.0add to basket
7784[+]chartHalley Vff Global Capital AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR121.132.11.02.3add to basket
7785[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.1810.124.624.3add to basket
7786[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.3113.836.431.4add to basket
7787[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD62.6111.926.325.3add to basket
7788[+]chartHandelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSD95.2715.022.444.5add to basket
7789[+]chartHandelsbanken Brazil AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK105.1814.912.645.6add to basket
7790[+]chartHandelsbanken Commodity AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK87.8214.73.7-5.7add to basket
7791[+]chartHandelsbanken Emerging Markets Bond A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK113.255.73.57.5add to basket
7792[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamic Allocation A2 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK112.365.71.0n/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Ethical AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK243.6711.89.123.8add to basket
7794[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7795[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective Criteria AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK151.1610.89.017.6add to basket
7796[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK155.7214.016.724.4add to basket
7797[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,164.673.71.6n/aadd to basket
7798[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK128.202.12.75.6add to basket
7799[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK130.492.33.06.7add to basket
7800[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK159.574.34.710.8add to basket