Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartHandelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK1,116.66-1.613.6n/aadd to basket
7652[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK125.531.03.110.0add to basket
7653[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK127.551.23.511.2add to basket
7654[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK153.121.37.822.0add to basket
7655[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK155.571.48.223.3add to basket
7656[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK180.751.613.033.5add to basket
7657[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK183.631.713.434.9add to basket
7658[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK182.701.713.734.8add to basket
7659[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK185.621.914.136.3add to basket
7660[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK182.881.813.834.8add to basket
7661[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK185.782.014.236.3add to basket
7662[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK108.042.114.1n/aadd to basket
7663[+]chartHandelsbanken Russia AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK68.25-13.017.722.1add to basket
7664[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term AssetsHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK144.600.0-0.10.2add to basket
7665[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term Kortrta A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.750.00.00.5add to basket
7666[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR62.2762.891.0-0.34.4add to basket
7667[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR37.4438.566.718.420.2add to basket
7668[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR56.4657.594.08.812.0add to basket
7669[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR95.1198.44-3.3-1.68.5add to basket
7670[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.3315.018.110.1add to basket
7671[+]chartHarding Loevner Frontier Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7672[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity M Inc GBPHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBP1.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
7673[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
7674[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.134.94.91.5add to basket
7675[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.276.87.75.6add to basket
7676[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.441.45.114.8add to basket
7677[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.35-0.64.813.5add to basket
7678[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.402.15.218.8add to basket
7679[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.642.96.923.9add to basket
7680[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.233.45.24.4add to basket
7681[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.384.47.76.5add to basket
7682[+]chartHarris Associates Kokusai S USDNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityUSD157.998.124.7n/aadd to basket
7683[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR112.35114.042.19.112.1add to basket
7684[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,154.241,171.552.011.218.2add to basket
7685[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,072.371,088.460.72.41.9add to basket
7686[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,141.171,158.291.14.54.8add to basket
7687[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR95.1098.900.00.2-2.3add to basket
7688[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,810.355.08.78.8add to basket
7689[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD329.486.510.032.3add to basket
7690[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD162.995.86.814.2add to basket
7691[+]chartHDF Europe Equity IA EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,050.404.212.424.1add to basket
7692[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,809.101.04.010.3add to basket
7693[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,165.490.30.52.8add to basket
7694[+]chartHDF R Karya Macro I EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR97.29-0.1-4.9n/aadd to basket
7695[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,090.82-3.1-2.5-5.9add to basket
7696[+]chartHealthInvest MicrocapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK252.4812.624.791.1add to basket
7697[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK350.07-5.7-1.99.3add to basket
7698[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD109.7113.321.93.1add to basket
7699[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR594,947.931.32.83.0add to basket
7700[+]chartHedge Invest Global Opportunity IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR498,336.40-1.10.3-1.4add to basket
7701[+]chartHedge Invest Sector Specialist IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR849,885.622.03.32.3add to basket
7702[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.5817.923.828.2add to basket
7703[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF105.861.41.0-1.8add to basket
7704[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Continental European B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR9.174.611.423.9add to basket
7705[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Emerging Markets B Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD11.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7706[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc USDHenderson Management SAHedgeUSD10.051.3n/an/aadd to basket
7707[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Growth R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.0010.519.233.3add to basket
7708[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD13.379.311.3-13.9add to basket
7709[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.312.310.921.9add to basket
7710[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.548.522.850.4add to basket
7711[+]chartHenderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.041.82.513.8add to basket
7712[+]chartHenderson Henderson Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.073.310.1n/aadd to basket
7713[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD15.594.2-1.1-2.7add to basket
7714[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD18.5711.510.92.1add to basket
7715[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD107.5416.319.013.2add to basket
7716[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD18.2220.724.036.1add to basket
7717[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD116.253.54.1n/aadd to basket
7718[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR136.581.80.45.5add to basket
7719[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR117.472.95.816.4add to basket
7720[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR46.164.914.131.1add to basket
7721[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.016.012.440.1add to basket
7722[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD109.263.41.2n/aadd to basket
7723[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD108.077.89.19.0add to basket
7724[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD129.053.89.619.6add to basket
7725[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP10.942.15.1n/aadd to basket
7726[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR93.90-13.3-1.8-4.5add to basket
7727[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD18.754.8-1.110.1add to basket
7728[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD65.4815.226.642.3add to basket
7729[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD15.355.115.230.3add to basket
7730[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD53.234.417.649.9add to basket
7731[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.752.63.73.1add to basket
7732[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR26.092.86.119.8add to basket
7733[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR38.795.02.133.6add to basket
7734[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR47.5011.927.452.8add to basket
7735[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR101.631.41.02.7add to basket
7736[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD20.472.75.516.6add to basket
7737[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP625.867.919.321.3add to basket
7738[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD105.51-18.7-11.0n/aadd to basket
7739[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD117.5718.222.30.9add to basket
7740[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR122.182.84.6n/aadd to basket
7741[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD131.1719.318.8n/aadd to basket
7742[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD115.4124.521.6n/aadd to basket
7743[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD113.6611.913.4n/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD104.776.3n/an/aadd to basket
7745[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD141.10-5.41.6n/aadd to basket
7746[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK726.7410.215.6n/aadd to basket
7747[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity CED EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR102.16-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
7748[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD161.582.48.312.8add to basket
7749[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR99.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
7750[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP27.4711.232.381.6add to basket
7751[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF559.61-26.6-34.0-52.0add to basket
7752[+]chartHerculis Partners Gemini IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD1,395.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD164.1619.320.2-72.7add to basket
7754[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD171.15-5.15.38.9add to basket
7755[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LHereford FundsEquityUSD109.101.1n/an/aadd to basket
7756[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD322.0116.621.335.9add to basket
7757[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Systematic Equities EHereford FundsEquityUSD144.8114.120.1n/aadd to basket
7758[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Value AHereford FundsEquityUSD118.416.310.02.5add to basket
7759[+]chartHeritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSD61.62-30.5-30.3-52.3add to basket
7760[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.171.72.6n/aadd to basket
7761[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.19-1.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
7762[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.060.92.2n/aadd to basket
7763[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Retail Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.7819.126.131.5add to basket
7764[+]chartHermes Europe Ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.709.116.337.9add to basket
7765[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.343.18.623.2add to basket
7766[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.849.121.944.0add to basket
7767[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.87-1.311.836.2add to basket
7768[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.45-2.910.135.7add to basket
7769[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.142.86.010.2add to basket
7770[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.245.014.1n/aadd to basket
7771[+]chartHermes Multi Asset Inflation F Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.03-0.40.5n/aadd to basket
7772[+]chartHermes Multi Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.57-7.61.127.3add to basket
7773[+]chartHermes Sourcecap Europe Ex UK M Dis EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7774[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR106.222.36.4n/aadd to basket
7775[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.332.611.0n/aadd to basket
7776[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.79-11.82.940.1add to basket
7777[+]chartHeronbridge UK Equity AHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBP29.107.715.731.1add to basket
7778[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR96.96-0.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
7779[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR112.202.93.9n/aadd to basket
7780[+]chartHI Global Holdings EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR125.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
7781[+]chartHI Numen Bear Rates D Acc EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR99.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7782[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD110.940.5-0.8-2.4add to basket
7783[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR128.776.65.311.5add to basket
7784[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR104.990.42.96.8add to basket
7785[+]chartHI Specialist Selection EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR130.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
7786[+]chartHigh Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITS Institutional Founder Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD101.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
7787[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.982.14.511.1add to basket
7788[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.653.8-0.414.1add to basket
7789[+]chartHilCap Europe BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR1,275.073.54.511.9add to basket
7790[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,071.673.23.57.6add to basket
7791[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,064.49-0.4-3.0-1.7add to basket
7792[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR20.0917.834.061.0add to basket
7793[+]chartHMF L InstitutionalEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.4217.724.2n/aadd to basket
7794[+]chartHochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR935.2611.819.536.1add to basket
7795[+]chartHoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR912.07-0.91.62.3add to basket
7796[+]chartHocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR346.297.516.116.1add to basket
7797[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR86.93-5.13.68.2add to basket
7798[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR40.165.014.027.7add to basket
7799[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR21.313.47.08.4add to basket
7800[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.08-0.6-0.42.2add to basket