Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5188 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartZurich 60% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.401.518.012.8n/aadd to basket
5102[+]chartZurich 80% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.331.431.69.9n/aadd to basket
5103[+]chartZurich 80% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.651.787.811.1n/aadd to basket
5104[+]chartZurich 80% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.431.5410.317.2n/aadd to basket
5105[+]chartZurich EL Aberdeen Global Responsible World EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD12.5713.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5106[+]chartZurich EL Allianz Europe Equity GrowthZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR259.40278.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
5107[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF European Special SituationsZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR42.0545.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
5108[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global AllocationZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetCHF12.3313.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
5109[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR26.0327.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
5110[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD28.6530.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
5111[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF US Flexible Equity EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR23.9825.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
5112[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF US Flexible Equity USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD35.2537.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
5113[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Govt Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR110.24118.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
5114[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Govt Bond Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD124.66134.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
5115[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GIF Euro Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR123.85133.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
5116[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GIF Europe Equity IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR163.46175.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
5117[+]chartZurich EL Fidelity SwitzerlandZurich EuroLife S.AEquityCHF15.8617.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
5118[+]chartZurich EL Franklin Global SukukZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD11.4312.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
5119[+]chartZurich EL Franklin US GovernmentZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD13.9715.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
5120[+]chartZurich EL HSBC Amanah Global Equity IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD11.6612.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
5121[+]chartZurich EL Insight ILF Eur CashZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR0.991.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
5122[+]chartZurich EL Insight ILF GBP LiquidityZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketGBP1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
5123[+]chartZurich EL Insight USD LiquidityZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketUSD1.181.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
5124[+]chartZurich EL Invesco Asian Equity USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD15.7716.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
5125[+]chartZurich EL Invesco Pan European EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR22.7624.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
5126[+]chartZurich EL Investec Global Strategic EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD29.4231.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
5127[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed Real Estate IndexZurich EuroLife S.APropertyUSD11.6212.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5128[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR21.1722.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
5129[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP21.2822.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
5130[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD17.6819.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
5131[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR20.0121.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
5132[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP22.7924.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5133[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD14.9216.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
5134[+]chartZurich EL iShares Euro Credit Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR22.3624.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
5135[+]chartZurich EL iShares Europe Ex UK IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR14.6515.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
5136[+]chartZurich EL iShares GiltTrakZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP24.6926.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5137[+]chartZurich EL iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD12.8713.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
5138[+]chartZurich EL iShares Japan IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD16.5317.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
5139[+]chartZurich EL iShares Pacific Rim IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD17.0418.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
5140[+]chartZurich EL iShares UK Credit Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP19.1120.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
5141[+]chartZurich EL iShares UK IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP16.5617.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
5142[+]chartZurich EL iShares US Corporate Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD16.0617.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
5143[+]chartZurich EL iShares US IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD20.0121.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5144[+]chartZurich EL iShares World Ex Euro Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD14.2215.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
5145[+]chartZurich EL JPM Emerging Markets Equity EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR19.5821.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
5146[+]chartZurich EL JPM Emerging Markets Equity USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD20.7222.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
5147[+]chartZurich EL JPM Global Dynamic EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR8.849.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5148[+]chartZurich EL JPM Global Dynamic USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD14.1815.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
5149[+]chartZurich EL JPM Global Natural Resources GBPZurich EuroLife S.ACommodity/EnergyGBP88.3194.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
5150[+]chartZurich EL JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich EuroLife S.ACommodity/EnergyUSD9.249.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
5151[+]chartZurich EL Morgan Stanley Global Property EURZurich EuroLife S.APropertyEUR32.3234.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
5152[+]chartZurich EL Morgan Stanley Global Property USDZurich EuroLife S.APropertyUSD32.3334.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
5153[+]chartZurich EL Pictet Short-Term Money Market CHFZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketCHF122.36131.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
5154[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit CHFZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestCHF17.0418.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
5155[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR19.0020.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
5156[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP20.1221.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
5157[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD18.8320.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
5158[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR198.07212.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
5159[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD224.21241.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
5160[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD164.13176.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
5161[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth CHFZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetCHF128.73138.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
5162[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth EURZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR155.51167.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
5163[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth GBPZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetGBP149.35160.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
5164[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USDZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetUSD142.68153.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
5165[+]chartZurich EL Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR12.6613.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
5166[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Global Bond EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR20.8822.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
5167[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Global Bond USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD24.9126.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
5168[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Shariah Global EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD12.9713.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
5169[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle EuropeanZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR2.993.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
5170[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle Global Equity Income EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR2.602.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
5171[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle Global Equity Income GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP2.342.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5172[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle Pan EuropeanZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR2.192.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
5173[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle UKZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP1.081.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
5174[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP1.241.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
5175[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR120.99130.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
5176[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index CHFZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestCHF130.66140.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5177[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR102.93110.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
5178[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP148.35159.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5179[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD145.25156.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
5180[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Short Term Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD106.61114.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
5181[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Small-Cap Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR197.03211.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
5182[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Small-Cap Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD242.99261.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
5183[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Stock Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD26.5028.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
5184[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard SRI Global Stock EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR192.88207.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
5185[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard SRI Global Stock USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD121.92131.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
5186[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard US 500 Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR19.6621.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
5187[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard US Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD183.48197.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
5188[+]chartZurich Life CashZurich Life Assurance (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.071.13-0.4-0.7n/aadd to basket