Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR38.0739.2111.912.714.9add to basket
7802[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR56.8157.955.76.510.1add to basket
7803[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR98.65102.101.45.416.9add to basket
7804[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7805[+]chartHarding Loevner Frontier Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7806[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity M Inc GBPHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBP1.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7808[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.102.44.41.1add to basket
7809[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.214.57.35.1add to basket
7810[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.446.910.217.3add to basket
7811[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.375.77.316.3add to basket
7812[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.371.310.316.8add to basket
7813[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.581.512.320.7add to basket
7814[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.204.55.43.9add to basket
7815[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.335.77.46.2add to basket
7816[+]chartHarness Macro Currency H1 USDHarness Investment Group LtdHedgeUSD924.64-3.3-8.9-5.0add to basket
7817[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR114.51116.238.813.010.6add to basket
7818[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,176.561,194.2110.214.718.7add to basket
7819[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,076.461,092.612.53.62.7add to basket
7820[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,152.871,170.165.16.35.3add to basket
7821[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR95.4699.280.40.5-2.2add to basket
7822[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,706.644.87.36.9add to basket
7823[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD304.399.86.035.1add to basket
7824[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD151.553.61.111.2add to basket
7825[+]chartHDF Europe Equity C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,397.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
7826[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,798.041.63.26.7add to basket
7827[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,157.05-0.21.12.1add to basket
7828[+]chartHDF R Karya Macro I EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR98.62-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,156.521.4-0.3-3.0add to basket
7830[+]chartHealthInvest MicrocapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK247.6913.134.297.3add to basket
7831[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK373.901.0-1.228.8add to basket
7832[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD99.977.318.0-0.3add to basket
7833[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR587,109.801.10.70.5add to basket
7834[+]chartHedge Invest Global Opportunity IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR501,945.910.60.4-2.2add to basket
7835[+]chartHedge Invest Sector Specialist IHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR831,547.410.50.3-2.5add to basket
7836[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF105.140.21.5-2.3add to basket
7837[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Continental European B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR9.259.39.622.4add to basket
7838[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Emerging Markets R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD17.906.613.68.9add to basket
7839[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc USDHenderson Management SAHedgeUSD9.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Growth R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD11.239.913.329.3add to basket
7841[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.925.823.9-8.9add to basket
7842[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.4510.910.223.5add to basket
7843[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.2513.618.137.8add to basket
7844[+]chartHenderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc JPYHenderson Management SAHedgeJPY561.351.32.612.1add to basket
7845[+]chartHenderson Henderson Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.2011.010.9n/aadd to basket
7846[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD15.12-0.8-2.01.7add to basket
7847[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD17.214.210.51.1add to basket
7848[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD97.577.320.810.4add to basket
7849[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD15.602.619.028.4add to basket
7850[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD114.122.07.4n/aadd to basket
7851[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR134.57-0.82.16.4add to basket
7852[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR115.383.37.6n/aadd to basket
7853[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR46.8112.014.727.0add to basket
7854[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.2013.515.940.3add to basket
7855[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD106.85-0.53.1n/aadd to basket
7856[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD103.577.66.1n/aadd to basket
7857[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD126.235.213.618.7add to basket
7858[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP10.721.08.1n/aadd to basket
7859[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR98.842.210.6n/aadd to basket
7860[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD18.110.62.511.2add to basket
7861[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD59.9512.826.240.0add to basket
7862[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD14.696.117.132.5add to basket
7863[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD49.504.614.348.8add to basket
7864[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.985.64.54.3add to basket
7865[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR26.829.78.521.1add to basket
7866[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR37.765.11.537.0add to basket
7867[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR45.3817.023.136.1add to basket
7868[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.870.22.81.4add to basket
7869[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD20.439.47.621.7add to basket
7870[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP589.776.87.212.3add to basket
7871[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD122.923.514.9n/aadd to basket
7872[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD104.255.314.7-3.3add to basket
7873[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR125.047.46.7n/aadd to basket
7874[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD118.518.4n/an/aadd to basket
7875[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD94.00-3.67.0n/aadd to basket
7876[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD106.475.9n/an/aadd to basket
7877[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD101.481.6n/an/aadd to basket
7878[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD139.862.421.3n/aadd to basket
7879[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK707.149.320.2n/aadd to basket
7880[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD159.998.09.114.9add to basket
7881[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP24.8410.243.769.9add to basket
7882[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF665.57-19.23.9-36.5add to basket
7883[+]chartHerculis Partners Gemini IIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD995.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD137.55-0.82.0-80.7add to basket
7885[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD174.588.811.311.9add to basket
7886[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LHereford FundsEquityUSD110.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7887[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD285.327.010.426.9add to basket
7888[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Value AHereford FundsEquityUSD115.808.212.82.7add to basket
7889[+]chartHeritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSD79.29-7.4-3.2-36.6add to basket
7890[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.580.21.8n/aadd to basket
7891[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.002.93.3n/aadd to basket
7892[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.041.52.6n/aadd to basket
7893[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.2611.320.5n/aadd to basket
7894[+]chartHermes Europe Ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.6513.217.031.5add to basket
7895[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.4310.213.523.8add to basket
7896[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.668.822.552.2add to basket
7897[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.9310.815.8n/aadd to basket
7898[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.5710.116.447.0add to basket
7899[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.082.78.59.4add to basket
7900[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.1711.512.2n/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartHermes Multi Asset Inflation F Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.03-1.24.4n/aadd to basket
7902[+]chartHermes Multi Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.784.312.7n/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR105.004.7n/an/aadd to basket
7904[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.237.511.7n/aadd to basket
7905[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.138.416.160.4add to basket
7906[+]chartHeronbridge UK Equity AHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBP28.309.520.023.7add to basket
7907[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR93.731.81.6n/aadd to basket
7908[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR109.591.21.6n/aadd to basket
7909[+]chartHI Global Holdings EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR125.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
7910[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD109.97-1.8-1.6-2.8add to basket
7911[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR123.872.61.76.4add to basket
7912[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR104.021.53.83.1add to basket
7913[+]chartHI Specialist Selection EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR130.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
7914[+]chartHigh Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITS Institutional Founder Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD99.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7915[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.951.67.411.0add to basket
7916[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.52-1.31.015.3add to basket
7917[+]chartHilCap Europe BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR1,241.830.72.34.8add to basket
7918[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,049.170.82.12.8add to basket
7919[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,061.78-1.2-5.5-0.8add to basket
7920[+]chartHinde Gold USDHinde CapitalEquityUSD117.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
7921[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR17.6016.619.632.6add to basket
7922[+]chartHochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR846.667.38.718.1add to basket
7923[+]chartHoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR919.573.32.32.4add to basket
7924[+]chartHocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR332.8810.19.410.1add to basket
7925[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR91.574.513.920.1add to basket
7926[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR39.547.38.623.7add to basket
7927[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR20.853.67.810.9add to basket
7928[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.340.40.45.7add to basket
7929[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR33.5213.123.770.4add to basket
7930[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR47.902.41.925.8add to basket
7931[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR31.612.910.219.4add to basket
7932[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.437.516.716.4add to basket
7933[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.397.011.17.3add to basket
7934[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.54-0.41.79.2add to basket
7935[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.39-8.0-7.5-27.6add to basket
7936[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.480.61.16.1add to basket
7937[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.560.3-1.8-7.9add to basket
7938[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.578.116.126.7add to basket
7939[+]chartHong leong GrowthHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.77-0.50.2-6.4add to basket
7940[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.500.42.28.4add to basket
7941[+]chartHong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.02-1.9-0.61.9add to basket
7942[+]chartHong leong Institutional BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.53-0.12.09.8add to basket
7943[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.51-0.11.48.0add to basket
7944[+]chartHong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.000.52.17.9add to basket
7945[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.130.66.323.5add to basket
7946[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.425.210.913.4add to basket
7947[+]chartHoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEUR174.367.115.238.8add to basket
7948[+]chartHorizon Access India CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,279.546.215.019.7add to basket
7949[+]chartHorizon CSOB Duo Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.16-1.4-1.2-1.3add to basket
7950[+]chartHorizon Tactical Trading A EURUnigestionHedgeEUR101.32-1.5-2.5-0.6add to basket