Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.600.80.0-6.8add to basket
7802[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR142.74148.45-0.23.89.3add to basket
7803[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.4554.29-1.10.62.0add to basket
7804[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR84.9384.930.10.1-0.9add to basket
7805[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR118.37123.10-1.3-1.9-5.4add to basket
7806[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR64.531.21.32.9add to basket
7807[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR55.704.15.72.1add to basket
7808[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR115.54121.32-5.7-1.1-8.9add to basket
7809[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.37-5.1-2.6-1.8add to basket
7810[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.39117.360.60.82.8add to basket
7811[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR114.00120.56-1.3-2.62.4add to basket
7812[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.62-2.2-2.51.6add to basket
7813[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR328.51344.9428.240.847.0add to basket
7814[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR161.43169.504.35.713.9add to basket
7815[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.61104.661.62.7n/aadd to basket
7816[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR100.990.41.210.3add to basket
7817[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR96.4199.30-1.7-3.0n/aadd to basket
7818[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.7098.39-1.3-5.7-6.8add to basket
7819[+]chartH&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.99-0.50.87.4add to basket
7820[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR136.11142.92-1.5-1.01.7add to basket
7821[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.820.7-0.48.7add to basket
7822[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR102.19107.30-8.6-8.0-7.3add to basket
7823[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR153.50161.185.14.613.8add to basket
7824[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD118.772.814.212.4add to basket
7825[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR100.15105.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
7826[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR81.09-0.91.521.5add to basket
7827[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.0012.00-1.63.712.4add to basket
7828[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR11.0611.6111.510.9n/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.28119.280.92.97.7add to basket
7830[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR84.1086.62-1.70.83.5add to basket
7831[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.9517.802.03.36.3add to basket
7832[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.4712.043.55.3n/aadd to basket
7833[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1910.70-0.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
7834[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR10.7610.76-2.1-2.2-1.1add to basket
7835[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.9219.875.08.120.0add to basket
7836[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.2012.57-1.2-0.70.8add to basket
7837[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR15.0815.835.08.418.3add to basket
7838[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.2211.78-0.30.3-2.9add to basket
7839[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF128.141.33.32.8add to basket
7840[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A GBPIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBP1,040.071.94.0n/aadd to basket
7841[+]chartH2O Allegro RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR30,387.6215.333.879.2add to basket
7842[+]chartH2O Barry Short DH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR100.682.21.2n/aadd to basket
7843[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD104.090.82.8n/aadd to basket
7844[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR171.524.910.330.1add to basket
7845[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt I HedgedH2O AM LLPFixed InterestCHF99.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7846[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD123.112.98.6n/aadd to basket
7847[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR357.5516.131.182.3add to basket
7848[+]chartH2O Multiequities RNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR284.20-0.71.720.9add to basket
7849[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR322.0710.022.168.3add to basket
7850[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR12,823.152.06.015.1add to basket
7851[+]chartH2O Vivace RNatixis Investment ManagersHedgeEUR71,125.689.223.665.9add to basket
7852[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR105.15-0.1-6.1-4.5add to basket
7853[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY94.811.93.25.0add to basket
7854[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY102.580.62.314.5add to basket
7855[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD80.090.430.914.9add to basket
7856[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR187.832.42.13.4add to basket
7857[+]chartHalley Vff Global Capital AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR121.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
7858[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.430.616.110.2add to basket
7859[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.324.129.74.5add to basket
7860[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD62.122.719.313.2add to basket
7861[+]chartHandelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSD93.946.218.135.6add to basket
7862[+]chartHandelsbanken Brazil AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK89.00-9.5-6.922.7add to basket
7863[+]chartHandelsbanken Commodity BI9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK85.7415.625.31.2add to basket
7864[+]chartHandelsbanken Emerging Markets Bond A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK110.421.70.55.2add to basket
7865[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamic Allocation A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK116.221.24.1n/aadd to basket
7866[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Index Criteria AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK257.707.814.730.0add to basket
7867[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective Criteria AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK165.1711.018.624.8add to basket
7869[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index AI9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK160.234.016.722.7add to basket
7870[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,247.089.713.125.4add to basket
7871[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK130.902.23.57.0add to basket
7872[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK133.362.43.88.2add to basket
7873[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK165.724.16.013.3add to basket
7874[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK168.824.36.414.5add to basket
7875[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK204.916.79.220.7add to basket
7876[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK208.736.99.621.9add to basket
7877[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK209.437.410.123.2add to basket
7878[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK213.347.610.524.5add to basket
7879[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK209.737.610.223.4add to basket
7880[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK213.627.810.624.7add to basket
7881[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK124.798.111.325.5add to basket
7882[+]chartHandelsbanken Russia AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK77.333.95.938.4add to basket
7883[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term AssetsHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK144.560.0-0.1-0.1add to basket
7884[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term Kortrta A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.770.00.00.0add to basket
7885[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR61.6762.29-1.00.32.6add to basket
7886[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR38.5139.672.72.97.3add to basket
7887[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR56.9658.100.91.65.5add to basket
7888[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR92.6195.85-2.2-5.1-2.8add to basket
7889[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.441.716.225.0add to basket
7890[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity M Inc GBPHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityGBP1.584.815.4n/aadd to basket
7891[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.404.515.8n/aadd to basket
7892[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.15-0.33.61.9add to basket
7893[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.300.05.25.5add to basket
7894[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.521.44.89.7add to basket
7895[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.360.1-0.50.1add to basket
7896[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.410.72.212.6add to basket
7897[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.672.14.017.2add to basket
7898[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.271.15.25.1add to basket
7899[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.462.98.79.0add to basket
7900[+]chartHarris Associates Kokusai S USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD176.614.916.323.2add to basket
7901[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR113.03114.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
7902[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,135.251,152.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,060.251,076.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7904[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,124.941,141.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
7905[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR94.6998.48-0.9-0.9-5.7add to basket
7906[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,915.081.55.43.4add to basket
7907[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD345.247.113.2-3.9add to basket
7908[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD168.626.18.7-0.8add to basket
7909[+]chartHDF Europe Equity IA EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,093.454.31.32.1add to basket
7910[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,889.222.84.18.3add to basket
7911[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,165.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7912[+]chartHDF R Karya Macro I EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR99.56-2.40.3n/aadd to basket
7913[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,125.501.90.5-8.9add to basket
7914[+]chartHealthInvest Small & MicroCap BHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK106.419.5n/an/aadd to basket
7915[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK394.894.75.6-5.0add to basket
7916[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD118.091.615.811.3add to basket
7917[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR605,049.79-0.72.6-0.2add to basket
7918[+]chartHedge Invest QuantWave FOF EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR94.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
7919[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.08-9.7-0.319.0add to basket
7920[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF103.32-2.3-2.0-2.7add to basket
7921[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP687.773.912.332.6add to basket
7922[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD110.786.8-5.7n/aadd to basket
7923[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD127.22-1.619.619.9add to basket
7924[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD144.1420.942.4n/aadd to basket
7925[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR126.392.6-0.20.9add to basket
7926[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD150.214.622.0n/aadd to basket
7927[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD139.694.645.15.0add to basket
7928[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity RUHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD122.952.213.0n/aadd to basket
7929[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD110.382.07.5n/aadd to basket
7930[+]chartHeptagon Kettle Hill US L/S Equity YHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD102.942.7n/an/aadd to basket
7931[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD148.270.77.3n/aadd to basket
7932[+]chartHeptagon Listed Private Assets CHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD100.562.5n/an/aadd to basket
7933[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity A USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD101.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
7934[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD169.871.27.716.3add to basket
7935[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF100.130.2n/an/aadd to basket
7936[+]chartHerald Worldwide Technology BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP33.287.128.693.7add to basket
7937[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF608.666.10.1-44.1add to basket
7938[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD236.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
7939[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD186.753.29.112.9add to basket
7940[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD128.294.219.6n/aadd to basket
7941[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD366.216.024.237.5add to basket
7942[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Systematic Equities L1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD156.873.216.9n/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Value AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD113.74-2.6-2.8-2.8add to basket
7944[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.372.60.5n/aadd to basket
7945[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.70-0.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
7946[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.100.21.0n/aadd to basket
7947[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Retail Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD3.082.721.733.4add to basket
7948[+]chartHermes Europe Ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.268.714.027.6add to basket
7949[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.577.22.38.3add to basket
7950[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.19-0.712.926.8add to basket