Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD103.650.87.0n/aadd to basket
7802[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR76.626.616.434.6add to basket
7803[+]chartH&A Vates - inprimo Parade EUR BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR8.888.8810.618.218.7add to basket
7804[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR10.5811.11n/an/a-0.9add to basket
7805[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR120.95122.462.37.122.1add to basket
7806[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR81.7284.173.26.66.6add to basket
7807[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.2517.066.59.719.7add to basket
7808[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.8211.368.4n/an/aadd to basket
7809[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2310.742.7n/an/aadd to basket
7810[+]chartH&A WWK Select Bonds C IHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR11.2611.26-0.81.88.1add to basket
7811[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.3218.1912.417.645.3add to basket
7812[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.2212.59-1.21.28.3add to basket
7813[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR13.5514.2312.618.344.9add to basket
7814[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1811.740.32.50.4add to basket
7815[+]chartH.A.M. Convertible Growth CHFIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF123.442.66.25.3add to basket
7816[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,911.622.57.516.4add to basket
7817[+]chartH2O Moderato RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.2313.19.824.2add to basket
7818[+]chartH2O Multiequities RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEUR276.1633.329.973.6add to basket
7819[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR242.1136.826.665.7add to basket
7820[+]chartH2O Tempo R AccNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.HedgeEUR11,811.831.61.18.2add to basket
7821[+]chartH2O Vivace RNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.Mixed AssetEUR52,038.5331.917.346.4add to basket
7822[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR112.480.13.43.2add to basket
7823[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY94.56-1.5-0.410.2add to basket
7824[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY103.371.76.416.5add to basket
7825[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD60.362.419.09.6add to basket
7826[+]chartHalley Andante Balanced AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR121.373.97.311.1add to basket
7827[+]chartHalley Asian Prosperity A2 Cap USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD421.2712.913.122.9add to basket
7828[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR178.279.211.119.2add to basket
7829[+]chartHalley Vff Global Capital AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR119.012.53.312.3add to basket
7830[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.335.916.29.6add to basket
7831[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.713.612.0-1.4add to basket
7832[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.797.616.710.3add to basket
7833[+]chartHandelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSD76.4812.324.026.3add to basket
7834[+]chartHandelsbanken Brazil AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK84.589.153.915.6add to basket
7835[+]chartHandelsbanken Commodity AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK79.508.621.4-19.7add to basket
7836[+]chartHandelsbanken Emerging Markets Bond A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK109.242.813.423.5add to basket
7837[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamic Allocation A2 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK108.766.910.8n/aadd to basket
7838[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Ethical AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK218.4410.222.755.5add to basket
7839[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selective Criteria AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK137.079.413.2n/aadd to basket
7841[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK131.898.226.940.5add to basket
7842[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset H A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK162.227.414.227.0add to basket
7843[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset L A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK123.722.85.29.6add to basket
7844[+]chartHandelsbanken Multi Asset M A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK140.025.29.917.3add to basket
7845[+]chartHandelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK1,060.603.721.1n/aadd to basket
7846[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK124.471.95.113.1add to basket
7847[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK126.302.15.514.4add to basket
7848[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK151.786.011.927.8add to basket
7849[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK154.006.212.329.2add to basket
7850[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK179.1810.519.241.6add to basket
7851[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK181.7810.719.643.1add to basket
7852[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK180.9011.020.143.3add to basket
7853[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK183.5311.220.644.8add to basket
7854[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 LHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK180.9511.020.143.2add to basket
7855[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK183.5711.220.644.7add to basket
7856[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 SPAHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK106.6011.020.4n/aadd to basket
7857[+]chartHandelsbanken Russia AHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK73.7118.359.754.9add to basket
7858[+]chartHandelsbanken Swedish Short Term Kortrta A2Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.770.00.21.0add to basket
7859[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR61.4562.06-1.7-0.36.2add to basket
7860[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR36.5437.6416.618.517.4add to basket
7861[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR55.4256.537.39.010.8add to basket
7862[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR98.01101.441.54.215.8add to basket
7863[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.091.27.12.4add to basket
7864[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.213.210.86.9add to basket
7865[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.425.511.318.2add to basket
7866[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.365.28.615.9add to basket
7867[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.373.312.617.6add to basket
7868[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.605.115.822.0add to basket
7869[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.192.98.53.9add to basket
7870[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.324.111.16.3add to basket
7871[+]chartHarness Macro Currency H1 USDHarness Investment Group LtdHedgeUSD924.41-4.8-7.5-5.5add to basket
7872[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR111.33113.007.413.79.4add to basket
7873[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,152.901,170.1911.416.317.5add to basket
7874[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,069.081,085.122.64.32.4add to basket
7875[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,138.851,155.935.17.04.7add to basket
7876[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR95.1999.000.40.5-2.0add to basket
7877[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,678.153.77.62.3add to basket
7878[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD305.73-0.816.732.9add to basket
7879[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD151.54-1.58.111.0add to basket
7880[+]chartHDF Europe Equity C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,397.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
7881[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,795.372.13.74.8add to basket
7882[+]chartHDF Multi Strategies C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,164.040.92.02.2add to basket
7883[+]chartHDF R Karya Macro I EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR100.14-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,215.063.4-0.9-0.3add to basket
7885[+]chartHealthInvest MicrocapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK242.5220.634.698.4add to basket
7886[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK369.011.94.427.0add to basket
7887[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD98.859.922.24.2add to basket
7888[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Global Equities A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD105.685.27.22.1add to basket
7889[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR587,525.991.10.2-0.4add to basket
7890[+]chartHedge Invest Global Opportunity IHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR504,001.801.2-0.5-3.0add to basket
7891[+]chartHedge Invest Sector Specialist IHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR833,417.890.7-0.4-4.4add to basket
7892[+]chartHEK American ValueHEK Value FundsEquityEUR21.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
7893[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF104.670.02.3-2.2add to basket
7894[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Continental European B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR8.909.712.722.4add to basket
7895[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Emerging Markets R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD17.997.219.414.0add to basket
7896[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc USDHenderson Management SAHedgeUSD9.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
7897[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Global Growth R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD11.059.517.129.4add to basket
7898[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.659.229.5-6.2add to basket
7899[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.2411.213.623.5add to basket
7900[+]chartHenderson Gartmore Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR12.7915.719.337.1add to basket
7901[+]chartHenderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc JPYHenderson Management SAHedgeJPY557.690.61.111.5add to basket
7902[+]chartHenderson Henderson Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR9.858.78.0n/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asia Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD14.99-4.92.64.8add to basket
7904[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD17.032.511.23.8add to basket
7905[+]chartHenderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD96.354.621.711.5add to basket
7906[+]chartHenderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD15.411.622.730.3add to basket
7907[+]chartHenderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD113.231.38.6n/aadd to basket
7908[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR133.97-1.52.56.6add to basket
7909[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR114.433.48.8n/aadd to basket
7910[+]chartHenderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR44.8111.411.921.9add to basket
7911[+]chartHenderson Horizon European Growth R Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR17.237.812.535.0add to basket
7912[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD106.14-1.83.6n/aadd to basket
7913[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD101.904.47.5n/aadd to basket
7914[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD123.374.513.617.1add to basket
7915[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Multi Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP10.753.19.7n/aadd to basket
7916[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR98.676.324.6n/aadd to basket
7917[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD17.69-6.52.112.3add to basket
7918[+]chartHenderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD58.1910.324.235.8add to basket
7919[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD14.586.325.831.4add to basket
7920[+]chartHenderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD50.708.123.250.9add to basket
7921[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Alpha X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.613.11.71.0add to basket
7922[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR25.715.57.517.1add to basket
7923[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR35.97-4.0-3.733.9add to basket
7924[+]chartHenderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR43.6915.621.932.2add to basket
7925[+]chartHenderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.26-0.52.81.2add to basket
7926[+]chartHenderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD19.764.27.318.6add to basket
7927[+]chartHenderson Horizon World Select X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD18.002.44.0-4.3add to basket
7928[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP580.265.79.310.1add to basket
7929[+]chartHeptagon Cushing US Energy Infrastructure Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD122.856.132.9n/aadd to basket
7930[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD102.404.716.8-1.6add to basket
7931[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity AE EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR119.733.47.8n/aadd to basket
7932[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD112.102.4n/an/aadd to basket
7933[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD94.04-0.516.9n/aadd to basket
7934[+]chartHeptagon Helicon Global Equity R USDHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD117.753.14.70.1add to basket
7935[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD99.570.6n/an/aadd to basket
7936[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity B USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD142.844.440.3n/aadd to basket
7937[+]chartHeptagon Oppenheimer Developing Markets Equity SRI AHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityNOK692.448.215.8n/aadd to basket
7938[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD159.458.612.017.3add to basket
7939[+]chartHerald Worldwide BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP25.3516.745.369.3add to basket
7940[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeCHF743.05-8.916.7-28.5add to basket
7941[+]chartHerculis Partners Gemini IIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD995.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7942[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD138.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DHereford FundsEquityUSD173.669.518.114.3add to basket
7944[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LHereford FundsEquityUSD106.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7945[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DHereford FundsEquityUSD280.945.412.225.7add to basket
7946[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Value AHereford FundsEquityUSD115.588.114.84.8add to basket
7947[+]chartHeritam SICAV EnergyHeritage BankCommodity/EnergyUSD78.96-2.411.2-33.2add to basket
7948[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.530.32.0n/aadd to basket
7949[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.742.74.0n/aadd to basket
7950[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.041.22.7n/aadd to basket