Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR32.900.213.646.7add to basket
7802[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR49.105.15.921.9add to basket
7803[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR31.44-1.08.38.9add to basket
7804[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.457.714.417.5add to basket
7805[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.395.97.29.8add to basket
7806[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.551.71.48.5add to basket
7807[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.381.3-17.7-29.4add to basket
7808[+]chartHong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
7809[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.497.99.513.9add to basket
7810[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.5513.515.724.3add to basket
7811[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.5814.518.330.0add to basket
7812[+]chartHong leong GrowthHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.7510.313.620.2add to basket
7813[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.500.92.59.2add to basket
7814[+]chartHong leong Income Management IIIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.030.0-1.70.3add to basket
7815[+]chartHong leong Institutional BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.531.72.910.9add to basket
7816[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.520.91.78.4add to basket
7817[+]chartHong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR1.000.62.18.3add to basket
7818[+]chartHong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
7819[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.118.11.821.4add to basket
7820[+]chartHong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.522.03.2n/aadd to basket
7821[+]chartHong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.523.9n/an/aadd to basket
7822[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.39-2.8-2.46.0add to basket
7823[+]chartHoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEUR162.75-0.7-0.527.5add to basket
7824[+]chartHorizon Access India CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,393.2116.815.412.5add to basket
7825[+]chartHorizon CSOB Duo Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.11-0.9-1.7-3.0add to basket
7826[+]chartHorizon Tactical Trading A EURUnigestionHedgeEUR101.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
7827[+]chartHornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR981.53-2.43.516.0add to basket
7828[+]chartHorseman European Select LPHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD154.5518.24.7-15.3add to basket
7829[+]chartHorseman European Select USDHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD287.4020.04.9-13.7add to basket
7830[+]chartHorseman Global B EURHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR242.190.2-30.0-6.4add to basket
7831[+]chartHorseman Global LP BHorseman Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD196.321.8-27.1-3.8add to basket
7832[+]chartHotep Global Flexible A Cap EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR135.52-1.13.2n/aadd to basket
7833[+]chartHottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEUR197,140.301.44.912.3add to basket
7834[+]chartHottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEUR259.387.118.829.3add to basket
7835[+]chartHottinguer Monetaire ABanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR115.53-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
7836[+]chartHottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR280.851.03.03.5add to basket
7837[+]chartHPF M RegularEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSD12.1615.021.6n/aadd to basket
7838[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR101.45101.45-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
7839[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD18.684.513.324.5add to basket
7840[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.1015.318.330.1add to basket
7841[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.0313.717.958.3add to basket
7842[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.1512.35.026.1add to basket
7843[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD19.215.04.450.8add to basket
7844[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD58.9322.231.533.5add to basket
7845[+]chartHS China H Share Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.879.920.1-3.0add to basket
7846[+]chartHS China H Shares Index A IncHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD36.446.911.93.7add to basket
7847[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD50.9010.915.18.4add to basket
7848[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD19.1517.623.99.9add to basket
7849[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.3516.019.78.1add to basket
7850[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.2910.312.913.2add to basket
7851[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.6911.320.538.5add to basket
7852[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.137.410.612.9add to basket
7853[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.472.3-0.51.7add to basket
7854[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD24.975.96.48.2add to basket
7855[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD11.012.50.111.2add to basket
7856[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD23.989.013.813.7add to basket
7857[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD25.773.03.810.9add to basket
7858[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.8611.623.843.5add to basket
7859[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.573.51.411.0add to basket
7860[+]chartHS Hong Kong Dollar Money Market AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMoney MarketHKD13.790.30.50.9add to basket
7861[+]chartHS Hong Kong EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD49.3915.620.822.5add to basket
7862[+]chartHS Hong Kong Mid Cap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD40.238.113.99.7add to basket
7863[+]chartHS HSIF AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD32.6216.218.99.7add to basket
7864[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD32.5515.918.611.6add to basket
7865[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.8020.819.88.8add to basket
7866[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.116.013.516.3add to basket
7867[+]chartHS Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.7523.831.218.9add to basket
7868[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD11.151.6-0.512.2add to basket
7869[+]chartHS Mainland China Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD28.353.0-2.45.6add to basket
7870[+]chartHS Pacific Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD31.339.716.33.2add to basket
7871[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD43.5217.721.025.0add to basket
7872[+]chartHS RMB Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNY10.563.53.714.3add to basket
7873[+]chartHS Taiwan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD15.6511.620.522.0add to basket
7874[+]chartHS UK Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.566.59.2-8.7add to basket
7875[+]chartHSBC Amanah Global Equity Index AD USDHSBC Amanah FundsEquityUSD10.527.710.617.7add to basket
7876[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR16.35-0.514.8-39.7add to basket
7877[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD58.7862.0316.622.919.9add to basket
7878[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD67.3071.0315.117.628.0add to basket
7879[+]chartHSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High Dividend AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD18.8919.9313.018.110.6add to basket
7880[+]chartHSBC Asian Bond AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.073.00.711.0add to basket
7881[+]chartHSBC Asian High Yield Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.5915.402.73.214.7add to basket
7882[+]chartHSBC Brazil Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD4.865.12-0.512.2-27.0add to basket
7883[+]chartHSBC BRIC Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD24.7326.1010.523.811.4add to basket
7884[+]chartHSBC BRIC Markets Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD16.9817.9310.924.417.3add to basket
7885[+]chartHSBC Canadian Dollar Liquidity AHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketCAD1.000.20.31.2add to basket
7886[+]chartHSBC China Growth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD13.0913.8220.124.336.6add to basket
7887[+]chartHSBC China Momentum AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD66.2469.9224.242.155.0add to basket
7888[+]chartHSBC Chinese Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD12.8313.5422.527.133.9add to basket
7889[+]chartHSBC Climate Change ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD8.438.8910.116.310.7add to basket
7890[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Canadian Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCAD17.450.00.00.3add to basket
7891[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Euro RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketEUR15.99-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
7892[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Sterling RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBP20.650.00.00.0add to basket
7893[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD17.590.30.40.4add to basket
7894[+]chartHSBC Direct Global Bond PB EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR1,329.081.1-2.96.0add to basket
7895[+]chartHSBC Economic Scale Index - US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD43.3945.801.310.518.9add to basket
7896[+]chartHSBC Euro Liquidity IHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
7897[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR38.2140.338.722.630.3add to basket
7898[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity Smaller Companies ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR76.7481.0013.824.853.1add to basket
7899[+]chartHSBC European Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR40.2442.474.49.521.8add to basket
7900[+]chartHSBC GH R USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD126.542.35.213.3add to basket
7901[+]chartHSBC GIF ASEAN Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.727.63.3-7.6add to basket
7902[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.352.91.2n/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD58.3715.822.119.1add to basket
7904[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD66.9314.517.027.3add to basket
7905[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity High Dividend AS USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD18.7512.217.29.8add to basket
7906[+]chartHSBC GIF Asian Currencies Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.603.5-5.3-7.8add to basket
7907[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Bond AD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.764.719.32.4add to basket
7908[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD20.63-1.610.8-27.9add to basket
7909[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Equity M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD26.839.823.412.1add to basket
7910[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD16.8410.924.417.3add to basket
7911[+]chartHSBC GIF China Consumer Opportunities EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.9713.517.58.6add to basket
7912[+]chartHSBC GIF Chinese Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD102.5220.925.332.0add to basket
7913[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Index GEM Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.957.013.80.5add to basket
7914[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Index Global Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD35.376.914.816.8add to basket
7915[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Index Japan Equity PD JPYHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPY1,244.164.026.930.8add to basket
7916[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Index US Equity PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD42.80-0.19.018.5add to basket
7917[+]chartHSBC GIF Emerging Wealth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.7412.515.79.8add to basket
7918[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Bond AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR27.301.7-2.16.1add to basket
7919[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Convertible Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR9.862.12.911.7add to basket
7920[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR26.101.60.36.1add to basket
7921[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total Return ECHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR11.041.61.75.1add to basket
7922[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR22.733.14.210.7add to basket
7923[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Reserve AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEUR17.21-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
7924[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR37.937.921.729.4add to basket
7925[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller Companies AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR79.7713.124.052.2add to basket
7926[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR17.289.018.632.0add to basket
7927[+]chartHSBC GIF European Equity PD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR39.883.58.520.7add to basket
7928[+]chartHSBC GIF Frontier Markets EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD14.437.512.40.7add to basket
7929[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD15.772.31.77.7add to basket
7930[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.9810.613.6n/aadd to basket
7931[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.116.35.4-2.8add to basket
7932[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed Bond ZC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD141.002.95.38.7add to basket
7933[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed High Yield Bond XC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.845.2n/an/aadd to basket
7934[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.765.7-2.2-1.3add to basket
7935[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond Hedged ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7936[+]chartHSBC GIF Global BondTotal Return AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.232.41.7n/aadd to basket
7937[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Bond ZD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.773.62.113.7add to basket
7938[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020 AQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.122.1n/an/aadd to basket
7939[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD19.534.52.19.6add to basket
7940[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD15.8513.319.45.2add to basket
7941[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.498.33.3-8.6add to basket
7942[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Debt EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.306.62.8-8.2add to basket
7943[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Climate Change EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD8.279.014.88.2add to basket
7944[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Dividend EQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.914.37.6n/aadd to basket
7945[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.374.78.0n/aadd to basket
7946[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.252.35.5n/aadd to basket
7947[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Government Bond ZD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.942.2-1.411.3add to basket
7948[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Income Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.623.53.28.4add to basket
7949[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.162.96.6n/aadd to basket
7950[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Multi-Asset Income EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEUR10.09-2.22.0n/aadd to basket