Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartJSS Corporate Bond - Global Emerging Markets P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD109.023.74.8n/aadd to basket
8102[+]chartJSS EmergingSar - Global P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD320.9816.921.0-8.5add to basket
8103[+]chartJSS EquiSar - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR217.647.017.530.7add to basket
8104[+]chartJSS EquiSar - IIID EUR P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR172.598.111.312.5add to basket
8105[+]chartJSS EquiSar - International Income P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR196.526.014.239.4add to basket
8106[+]chartJSS Equity - Global Opportunities P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD103.9215.320.8n/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartJSS Equity - US Large Cap P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD109.307.019.0n/aadd to basket
8108[+]chartJSS Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD117.0913.522.5n/aadd to basket
8109[+]chartJSS Global Allocation P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD102.465.15.3n/aadd to basket
8110[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetCHF428.305.68.114.5add to basket
8111[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR350.794.78.919.5add to basket
8112[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Growth EUR P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR174.407.314.028.7add to basket
8113[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond Opportunities P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR108.567.711.4n/aadd to basket
8114[+]chartJSS Multi Label New Energy P EURSarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR5.686.28.29.0add to basket
8115[+]chartJSS Multi Label OekoFlex EUR PSarasin Multi Label SicavMixed AssetEUR46.67-1.61.1-2.8add to basket
8116[+]chartJSS OekoSar Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR168.004.59.519.6add to basket
8117[+]chartJSS Quant Portfolio - Global EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR136.70-1.40.92.6add to basket
8118[+]chartJSS Real Estate Equity - Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR202.920.31.931.9add to basket
8119[+]chartJSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD85.806.321.9n/aadd to basket
8120[+]chartJSS Short-term Bond - Global Opportunistic P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD106.581.92.6n/aadd to basket
8121[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR Corporates P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR162.170.61.66.3add to basket
8122[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR High Grade P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR138.21-1.2-1.56.4add to basket
8123[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF156.82-0.2-1.02.6add to basket
8124[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR112.96-0.1-0.36.4add to basket
8125[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Europe P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR98.0515.815.417.7add to basket
8126[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR147.331.912.223.2add to basket
8127[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - New Power P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR53.586.08.56.3add to basket
8128[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR159.12-0.41.530.1add to basket
8129[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - USA P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD184.049.123.517.4add to basket
8130[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Water P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR181.020.39.828.1add to basket
8131[+]chartJSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR196.123.15.59.1add to basket
8132[+]chartJul Baer Adagio (Lux) Konservativ P DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF85.063.33.11.3add to basket
8133[+]chartJul Baer Allegro (Lux) Dynamisch P DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF100.669.611.511.8add to basket
8134[+]chartJul Baer Allround QUADInvest B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR174.715.48.716.6add to basket
8135[+]chartJul Baer Allround QUADInvest Growth B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD188.3213.524.131.2add to basket
8136[+]chartJul Baer Artemide BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR134.225.52.84.2add to basket
8137[+]chartJul Baer Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2020 AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR106.613.35.3n/aadd to basket
8138[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging Markets B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD91.1817.623.4n/aadd to basket
8139[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence Europe B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR118.7217.417.4n/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence North America BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD116.188.314.5n/aadd to basket
8141[+]chartJul Baer Equity Special Value E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR160.434.912.521.6add to basket
8142[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard Currency B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.124.44.5n/aadd to basket
8143[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment Grade B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.790.0-2.1n/aadd to basket
8144[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global High Yield B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.045.07.6n/aadd to basket
8145[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment Grade B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.722.01.1n/aadd to basket
8146[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR174.627.514.523.4add to basket
8147[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHF B CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF108.280.1-1.1-1.4add to basket
8148[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR145.240.00.53.2add to basket
8149[+]chartJul Baer Global Multi-Asset Income Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.133.95.8n/aadd to basket
8150[+]chartJul Baer LUKB Global Convertible BF B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR35.654.34.75.6add to basket
8151[+]chartJul Baer Multibond Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.9210.710.72.0add to basket
8152[+]chartJul Baer Multibond Inflation Linked Bond USD E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR119.551.54.65.7add to basket
8153[+]chartJul Baer Multicooperation Multi Asset Strategic Allocation ET EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.801.62.3n/aadd to basket
8154[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Crescere Insieme BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.672.53.2n/aadd to basket
8155[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Vicini Sempre AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.840.91.2n/aadd to basket
8156[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Asian Credit B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.39-0.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
8157[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Global Income B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD99.500.6-0.9n/aadd to basket
8158[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Konwave Gold Equity B CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHF140.957.4-1.830.1add to basket
8159[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Konwave Japan Opportunities B JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY11,295.006.510.713.0add to basket
8160[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Conservative B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP100.302.73.7n/aadd to basket
8161[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Growth B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP103.787.211.4n/aadd to basket
8162[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Moderate B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP101.044.36.2n/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartJul Baer Multistock China Evolution B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD149.0319.646.555.6add to basket
8164[+]chartJul Baer Multistock Emerging Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD108.8218.633.4n/aadd to basket
8165[+]chartJul Baer Pentalpha Shackleton Global Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR106.246.210.7n/aadd to basket
8166[+]chartJul Baer Picard Angst All Commodity A2 USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD50.92-1.6-3.2-37.4add to basket
8167[+]chartJul Baer Quality Emerging Markets Equity B Cap USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD96.4923.319.0-2.3add to basket
8168[+]chartJul Baer Quality Europe Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR199.4217.29.419.2add to basket
8169[+]chartJul Baer Quality Global Equity B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR118.7412.914.314.7add to basket
8170[+]chartJul Baer Quality Switzerland Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF227.2720.820.032.2add to basket
8171[+]chartJul Baer Quality USA Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD232.8411.516.320.3add to basket
8172[+]chartJul Baer SGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR130.0418.421.321.9add to basket
8173[+]chartJul Baer The 1.2 Lux BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.925.01.0n/aadd to basket
8174[+]chartJul Baer WMP EM Established Leaders BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF129.398.810.65.7add to basket
8175[+]chartJul Baer WMP Global Equity B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF144.237.115.322.8add to basket
8176[+]chartJul Baer WMP Strategiefonds B Acc CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF100.735.44.63.5add to basket
8177[+]chartJul Baer Zurich Invest Protect 85+ BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF97.770.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
8178[+]chartJupiter Global Absolute Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.85-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
8179[+]chartJupiter Global Ecology Diversified L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.574.9n/an/aadd to basket
8180[+]chartJupiter UK Dynamic Growth L Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP11.6717.1n/an/aadd to basket
8181[+]chartJyske Danish Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR100.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8182[+]chartJyske Equities Low Volatility RC EURJyske Bank A SEquityEUR103.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8183[+]chartJyske High Yield Corporate Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR102.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8184[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR102.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8185[+]chartK 1000 TErste SparinvestFixed InterestEUR170.71-2.5-2.67.1add to basket
8186[+]chartKAF Advantage Gem BondKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.427.38.512.1add to basket
8187[+]chartKAF Core IncomeKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.498.910.36.4add to basket
8188[+]chartKAF Dana AdibKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.7414.311.45.1add to basket
8189[+]chartKAF Dana Al-IddikharKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.501.32.99.4add to basket
8190[+]chartKAF Dana AlifKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.6714.616.113.3add to basket
8191[+]chartKAF Enhanced BondKAF Investment Bank BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.512.21.918.9add to basket
8192[+]chartKAF FirstKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.525.46.314.0add to basket
8193[+]chartKAF Islamic Dividend IncomeKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.5815.917.1n/aadd to basket
8194[+]chartKAF Islamic Money MarketKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR100.00100.000.00.00.0add to basket
8195[+]chartKAF Money MarketKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR135.43135.431.93.510.9add to basket
8196[+]chartKAF TacticalKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.5224.333.10.2add to basket
8197[+]chartKAF VisionKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR1.0515.719.546.1add to basket
8198[+]chartKairos AlphaBeta DKairos International SicavHedgeEUR101.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
8199[+]chartKairos America A EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR223.935.615.616.7add to basket
8200[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR124.940.30.81.9add to basket
8201[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR98.560.71.0n/aadd to basket
8202[+]chartKairos Emerging MarketKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR135.4312.821.57.3add to basket
8203[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR152.6715.718.718.7add to basket
8204[+]chartKairos Global Bond P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR104.162.43.0n/aadd to basket
8205[+]chartKairos Italia PKairos International SicavEquityEUR153.6614.212.716.9add to basket
8206[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR162.0317.49.318.4add to basket
8207[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD161.035.89.06.1add to basket
8208[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D2 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD1,692.378.29.315.1add to basket
8209[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR118.0413.8n/an/aadd to basket
8210[+]chartKairos Real Return PKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR95.73-0.60.6n/aadd to basket
8211[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR154.4527.724.728.7add to basket
8212[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR101.851.2n/an/aadd to basket
8213[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR116.128.618.4n/aadd to basket
8214[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.040.61.43.9add to basket
8215[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained B Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR10.030.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
8216[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.251.11.9n/aadd to basket
8217[+]chartKames Emerging Market Bond B Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD10.985.55.5n/aadd to basket
8218[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.72-2.5-4.3n/aadd to basket
8219[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral Plus B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.25-5.3-9.1n/aadd to basket
8220[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth B Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR10.867.1n/an/aadd to basket
8221[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR10.868.3n/an/aadd to basket
8222[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames Capital plcEquityUSD13.1711.112.111.3add to basket
8223[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.931.2n/an/aadd to basket
8224[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity B Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR11.7311.117.6n/aadd to basket
8225[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.665.710.011.2add to basket
8226[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.984.15.312.3add to basket
8227[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.261.62.84.8add to basket
8228[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR109.62111.810.15.7n/aadd to basket
8229[+]chartKapital multiflex BFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR56.44-8.3-10.1-15.3add to basket
8230[+]chartKazimir Russian Growth AKazimir Partners LTDEquityUSD1,386.091,388.5914.331.7-5.2add to basket
8231[+]chartKB Elite EUR Currency B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketEUR0.96-0.6-1.0-2.6add to basket
8232[+]chartKB Elite EUR Fixed Income B Reporting Inc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestEUR0.95-2.1-1.37.2add to basket
8233[+]chartKB Elite GBP Currency B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketGBP0.98-0.3-0.4-0.9add to basket
8234[+]chartKB Elite International Bond B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP0.991.14.711.3add to basket
8235[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP1.945.127.863.2add to basket
8236[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.193.414.313.2add to basket
8237[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.071.57.27.2add to basket
8238[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.416.124.027.1add to basket
8239[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP11.051.53.912.4add to basket
8240[+]chartKB Elite USD Currency B Non Reporting Acc USDKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketUSD0.94-0.4-0.6-3.8add to basket
8241[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 2 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,475.964.33.9-2.4add to basket
8242[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 3 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,732.032.32.58.4add to basket
8243[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 4 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,518.763.33.39.5add to basket
8244[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 5 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,504.521.41.16.6add to basket
8245[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.231.81.17.4add to basket
8246[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.651.72.12.8add to basket
8247[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.875.79.114.4add to basket
8248[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR961.61-1.6-1.117.0add to basket
8249[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD454.388.10.0-17.8add to basket
8250[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR662.540.55.416.6add to basket