Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHSBC Global Liquidity US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.20.30.4add to basket
8102[+]chartHSBC Global Money A HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.700.20.20.6add to basket
8103[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.700.20.20.6add to basket
8104[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar LHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD19.73-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
8105[+]chartHSBC Global Money U.S. Dollar A USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.970.20.20.0add to basket
8106[+]chartHSBC Global Multi-Asset Income EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEUR10.353.98.0n/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD115.73122.140.511.715.7add to basket
8108[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD9.8910.449.625.723.3add to basket
8109[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.7611.365.59.222.2add to basket
8110[+]chartHSBC Latin American Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.3413.02-0.516.7-23.4add to basket
8111[+]chartHSBC Managed Balanced AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD27.4028.914.48.55.6add to basket
8112[+]chartHSBC Managed Growth AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD20.4121.536.311.78.9add to basket
8113[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1 ADHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD152.55-0.22.35.5add to basket
8114[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD169.691.84.77.3add to basket
8115[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD184.583.96.47.2add to basket
8116[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD195.656.18.07.4add to basket
8117[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD200.767.18.17.1add to basket
8118[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.9414.710.42.2-0.8add to basket
8119[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD19.242.45.6n/aadd to basket
8120[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.071.03.7n/aadd to basket
8121[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 2 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.052.35.2n/aadd to basket
8122[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 3 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.914.67.2n/aadd to basket
8123[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 4 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.787.08.6n/aadd to basket
8124[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 5 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.777.89.2n/aadd to basket
8125[+]chartHSBC Republic Leveraged Global HedgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD169.885.18.013.1add to basket
8126[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD224.902.22.45.7add to basket
8127[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond AD RMBHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknown9.699.990.94.110.0add to basket
8128[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD5.485.7811.325.211.1add to basket
8129[+]chartHSBC Short Duration Fixed Income ACHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSD105.760.20.82.2add to basket
8130[+]chartHSBC Special Opportunities USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD140.992.45.65.8add to basket
8131[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.10.3add to basket
8132[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD15.3216.176.412.5-1.4add to basket
8133[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP98.37-0.3-1.7-6.3add to basket
8134[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income Factor A1 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD100.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
8135[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide Equity ADGBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP124.811.124.3n/aadd to basket
8136[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP32.4134.201.99.813.0add to basket
8137[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD163.38-0.3-2.427.6add to basket
8138[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.7711.36-0.90.76.2add to basket
8139[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity I USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.010.4n/an/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartHugau 12MHugau GestionFixed InterestEUR10,800.370.51.7n/aadd to basket
8141[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,222.126.06.723.0add to basket
8142[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketEUR12.560.40.91.3add to basket
8143[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketGBP77.370.52.03.3add to basket
8144[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketUSD90.271.42.61.9add to basket
8145[+]chartHume Diversified Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD9.466.79.1-7.0add to basket
8146[+]chartHume Dynamic Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedEquityUSD10.767.58.5-8.5add to basket
8147[+]chartHume European Multi Asset EURHume Capital LimitedEquityEUR12.589.411.36.8add to basket
8148[+]chartHUME Global Bond EURHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR8.09-3.1-6.9-18.9add to basket
8149[+]chartHume Global Equity GBPHume Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.131.19-8.3-2.20.4add to basket
8150[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP181.471.112.529.1add to basket
8151[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP135.305.520.9n/aadd to basket
8152[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP159.901.416.536.3add to basket
8153[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP118.721.07.618.7add to basket
8154[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR66.1969.508.410.416.1add to basket
8155[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR63.5865.492.34.68.5add to basket
8156[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR60.9862.81-0.21.84.4add to basket
8157[+]chartHVB Cross Commodity Long Short R EURStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR94.6399.36-0.3-7.7-9.3add to basket
8158[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR100.42103.433.84.3n/aadd to basket
8159[+]chartHVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020 I EURStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR1,035.251,072.04-0.82.3n/aadd to basket
8160[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 100 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR66.5668.567.09.96.3add to basket
8161[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR47.4248.841.93.51.6add to basket
8162[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR49.7651.253.85.74.3add to basket
8163[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR88.3591.001.93.4n/aadd to basket
8164[+]chartHVB Opti Select Dynamic R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR93.3796.644.8n/an/aadd to basket
8165[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2017 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR61.8664.330.20.4-0.8add to basket
8166[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2018 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.0766.63-1.1-2.2-2.4add to basket
8167[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR67.8470.55-1.5-2.3-0.4add to basket
8168[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR74.2277.19-1.7-2.21.9add to basket
8169[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.4166.99-2.0-2.24.0add to basket
8170[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.5455.68-2.3-2.06.3add to basket
8171[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.9457.14-2.7-1.98.2add to basket
8172[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR67.5170.21-2.7-1.78.0add to basket
8173[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR55.0357.23-3.3-1.99.6add to basket
8174[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR57.4059.70-3.4-1.711.3add to basket
8175[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR129.45129.455.65.8n/aadd to basket
8176[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR74.7077.31-4.8-4.3-26.7add to basket
8177[+]chartHVB Rohstoff kapitalschutz SI 12/2019Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR104.150.00-1.0-1.0-1.5add to basket
8178[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.28101.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8179[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,088.051,120.693.45.9n/aadd to basket
8180[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,006.511,036.711.12.6n/aadd to basket
8181[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR103.55103.55-0.8-0.51.3add to basket
8182[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR110.09115.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
8183[+]chartHymnos PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR453.236.05.710.5add to basket
8184[+]chartHyperionSkylar GroupEquityEUR232.453.8-4.1-21.9add to basket
8185[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS E USDInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,095.416.712.2n/aadd to basket
8186[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV CHF-1-AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHF100.54103.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8187[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR65.9469.416.39.613.4add to basket
8188[+]chartIbercaja American BoinIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8189[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.731.00.11.5add to basket
8190[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.550.81.95.8add to basket
8191[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.211.62.26.0add to basket
8192[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.890.91.22.8add to basket
8193[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.67-1.1-0.24.2add to basket
8194[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.52-0.80.610.2add to basket
8195[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD11.5411.54-0.81.9-1.9add to basket
8196[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD12.8612.865.512.75.0add to basket
8197[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD11.9411.944.53.7-0.7add to basket
8198[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD13.0813.08-0.12.12.1add to basket
8199[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.4110.41-1.40.96.7add to basket
8200[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestHKD13.9613.960.814.44.8add to basket
8201[+]chartIceman HimalayanIceman Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSD35.500.00.00.0add to basket
8202[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,397.45-1.32.14.7add to basket
8203[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.8512.446.26.111.5add to basket
8204[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR6.086.386.711.4-3.3add to basket
8205[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR49.1351.597.91.1-7.5add to basket
8206[+]chartICSG Premium World CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF82.248.312.916.2add to basket
8207[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR124.452.33.03.0add to basket
8208[+]chartIdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR53.7310.912.217.8add to basket
8209[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR57.3314.816.740.9add to basket
8210[+]chartIdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR130.002.65.112.5add to basket
8211[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Balanced C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR123.534.07.217.9add to basket
8212[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Equity C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR122.409.814.130.8add to basket
8213[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR151.550.1-1.013.3add to basket
8214[+]chartIFAG Food & AgricultureInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHF112.921.56.511.3add to basket
8215[+]chartIFAG KTS StrategyInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGHedgeEUR107.996.616.210.3add to basket
8216[+]chartIFAG Mythen PlusInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHF130.857.39.715.0add to basket
8217[+]chartIFAG NB Value EquityInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHF166.951.16.130.6add to basket
8218[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond CHFInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGFixed InterestCHF106.050.00.0-0.1add to basket
8219[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond EURInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGFixed InterestEUR117.84-0.20.12.1add to basket
8220[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Equity Europe CHFInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGEquityCHF91.658.712.59.5add to basket
8221[+]chartIFAG Trias L/S EURInstitutionelle FondsleitungAGHedgeEUR202.998.010.928.6add to basket
8222[+]chartIFDC Japan Dynamic A JPYIFDCEquityJPY49,146.0011.712.631.1add to basket
8223[+]chartIGM Bilanciato Az AConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEUR6.595.06.316.5add to basket
8224[+]chartIGM Flessibile AConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEUR4.440.21.33.4add to basket
8225[+]chartIgnis Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPIgnis Global Funds SICAVFixed InterestGBP1.11-1.1-0.8-6.6add to basket
8226[+]chartIGS Obligations Convertibles EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR79.410.70.33.3add to basket
8227[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,731.823.95.89.7add to basket
8228[+]chartIII GlobalIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSD4,711.653.85.38.3add to basket
8229[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S1III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,887.913.28.93.8add to basket
8230[+]chartIKC FBP 0-100 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK117.380.82.09.6add to basket
8231[+]chartIKC FBP 0-40 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK114.191.05.111.5add to basket
8232[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK106.222.83.1-7.7add to basket
8233[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK117.856.08.613.3add to basket
8234[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK99.513.98.921.8add to basket
8235[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK107.922.96.113.1add to basket
8236[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK199.1310.115.541.5add to basket
8237[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK125.653.18.323.0add to basket
8238[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK115.602.66.112.7add to basket
8239[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK115.522.33.20.3add to basket
8240[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD360.094.910.118.2add to basket
8241[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD184.98-20.6-17.8-48.8add to basket
8242[+]chartImantia Abanca FondepositoImantia Capital SGIIC SAMoney MarketEUR11.65-0.1-0.11.2add to basket
8243[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.010.0-0.11.4add to basket
8244[+]chartImantia Caja Murcia Seleccion DinamicImantia Capital SGIIC SAHedgeEUR12.873.85.76.8add to basket
8245[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.997.9n/a-22.3add to basket
8246[+]chartImara African ResourcesImara Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.77-2.8-6.5-61.1add to basket
8247[+]chartImara East AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD9.06-8.2-17.9-29.7add to basket
8248[+]chartImara EquityImara Asset Management LtdEquityZAR242.71-0.9-0.222.4add to basket
8249[+]chartImara GlobalImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD30.716.6n/a18.0add to basket
8250[+]chartImara NigeriaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD4.03-12.0-28.7-60.9add to basket