Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR36.5216.218.520.4add to basket
8102[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller Companies AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR72.8212.715.731.6add to basket
8103[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR16.3313.015.622.8add to basket
8104[+]chartHSBC GIF European Equity PD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR39.878.08.418.7add to basket
8105[+]chartHSBC GIF Frontier Markets EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.476.717.63.0add to basket
8106[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Corporate Debt EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.830.24.1n/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD15.611.04.38.2add to basket
8108[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.094.915.5n/aadd to basket
8109[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.824.914.92.5add to basket
8110[+]chartHSBC GIF GEM Investment Grade Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.74-1.44.0-2.6add to basket
8111[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed Bond ZC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD137.411.84.78.4add to basket
8112[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed High Yield Bond XC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
8113[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD13.32-5.3-1.3-3.4add to basket
8114[+]chartHSBC GIF Global BondTotal Return AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.030.02.2n/aadd to basket
8115[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Bond ZD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.69-1.25.2n/aadd to basket
8116[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020 AQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8117[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD19.62-0.67.211.6add to basket
8118[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD14.397.223.47.2add to basket
8119[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Rates EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.070.17.3-9.0add to basket
8120[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Debt EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD12.860.65.5-8.6add to basket
8121[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Climate Change EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD7.719.012.92.4add to basket
8122[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Dividend EQ2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.755.210.2n/aadd to basket
8123[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.986.210.1n/aadd to basket
8124[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.125.58.9n/aadd to basket
8125[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Government Bond ZD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.86-3.00.9n/aadd to basket
8126[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Income Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.280.05.78.7add to basket
8127[+]chartHSBC GIF Global High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.843.111.5n/aadd to basket
8128[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Macro R1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR83.352.90.3-10.2add to basket
8129[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Real Estate Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSD9.96-7.9-0.4n/aadd to basket
8130[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.070.10.6n/aadd to basket
8131[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.831.25.17.0add to basket
8132[+]chartHSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity PD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD116.681.718.820.3add to basket
8133[+]chartHSBC GIF India Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.622.811.320.2add to basket
8134[+]chartHSBC GIF Indian Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD168.918.327.226.9add to basket
8135[+]chartHSBC GIF Indonesia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.26-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
8136[+]chartHSBC GIF Latin American Equity M1C NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.2011.423.9n/aadd to basket
8137[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Conservative AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD11.301.28.214.1add to basket
8138[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Growth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.746.721.610.5add to basket
8139[+]chartHSBC GIF Mexico Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD8.582.2-5.7n/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi StrategyTarget Return IC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8141[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
8142[+]chartHSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.71-2.2-0.6-1.6add to basket
8143[+]chartHSBC GIF Russia Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD5.5616.538.68.3add to basket
8144[+]chartHSBC GIF Thai Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD18.442.111.64.4add to basket
8145[+]chartHSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR21.24-1.9-7.813.6add to basket
8146[+]chartHSBC GIF UK Equity AD GBPHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBP31.974.611.413.9add to basket
8147[+]chartHSBC GIF US Dollar Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.71-2.50.45.8add to basket
8148[+]chartHSBC GIF US Equity Volatility Focused EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD12.139.113.2n/aadd to basket
8149[+]chartHSBC Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.3214.06-5.7-1.7-3.8add to basket
8150[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD19.6220.70-0.74.74.3add to basket
8151[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Equity PC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.9211.528.224.89.5add to basket
8152[+]chartHSBC Global Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD33.8035.679.616.115.5add to basket
8153[+]chartHSBC Global High Income Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.3914.830.16.09.6add to basket
8154[+]chartHSBC Global High Yield Bond AMHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.0510.603.612.111.9add to basket
8155[+]chartHSBC Global Inflation Linked Bond AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD130.59-1.86.1n/aadd to basket
8156[+]chartHSBC Global Liquidity Sterling BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.10.3add to basket
8157[+]chartHSBC Global Liquidity US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.20.30.4add to basket
8158[+]chartHSBC Global Money A HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.690.20.20.6add to basket
8159[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD20.690.20.20.6add to basket
8160[+]chartHSBC Global Money Hong Kong Dollar LHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD19.73-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
8161[+]chartHSBC Global Money U.S. Dollar A USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.970.10.2-0.1add to basket
8162[+]chartHSBC Global Multi-Asset Income EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEUR10.263.59.2n/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD116.68123.152.720.021.5add to basket
8164[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD9.4910.028.325.825.5add to basket
8165[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.8411.446.118.722.3add to basket
8166[+]chartHSBC Latin American Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.1812.8511.123.2-20.2add to basket
8167[+]chartHSBC Managed Balanced AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD27.1428.633.812.37.4add to basket
8168[+]chartHSBC Managed Growth AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD20.2121.326.316.811.4add to basket
8169[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1 ADHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD151.53-1.33.15.4add to basket
8170[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD168.870.66.37.8add to basket
8171[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD185.123.39.98.8add to basket
8172[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD197.505.913.410.0add to basket
8173[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD203.416.914.410.0add to basket
8174[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.8314.59-1.53.7-0.2add to basket
8175[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD19.210.87.9n/aadd to basket
8176[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.03-0.34.7n/aadd to basket
8177[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 2 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.031.27.1n/aadd to basket
8178[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 3 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.884.210.8n/aadd to basket
8179[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 4 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.766.813.5n/aadd to basket
8180[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 5 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD9.737.814.5n/aadd to basket
8181[+]chartHSBC Republic Leveraged Global HedgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD169.794.97.511.9add to basket
8182[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD224.411.81.85.1add to basket
8183[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond AD RMBHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknown9.649.940.64.810.0add to basket
8184[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD5.465.7618.341.011.2add to basket
8185[+]chartHSBC Short Duration Fixed Income CCHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSD102.66-0.11.0n/aadd to basket
8186[+]chartHSBC Special Opportunities USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD140.272.111.15.8add to basket
8187[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity EHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.1n/an/aadd to basket
8188[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD15.2416.081.711.14.0add to basket
8189[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP99.190.5-1.2-7.5add to basket
8190[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide Equity ADGBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP127.3411.532.1n/aadd to basket
8191[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP31.9733.745.212.114.6add to basket
8192[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD164.78-0.8-2.529.0add to basket
8193[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.7111.31-2.70.15.6add to basket
8194[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity I USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.010.4n/an/aadd to basket
8195[+]chartHSBC US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD38.4840.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
8196[+]chartHugau 12MHugau GestionFixed InterestEUR10,795.560.61.8n/aadd to basket
8197[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,210.634.28.323.3add to basket
8198[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketEUR12.540.11.21.1add to basket
8199[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketGBP77.560.82.63.5add to basket
8200[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketUSD90.041.13.01.6add to basket
8201[+]chartHume Diversified Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD9.284.411.3-8.2add to basket
8202[+]chartHume Dynamic Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedEquityUSD10.605.412.0-9.8add to basket
8203[+]chartHume European Multi Asset EURHume Capital LimitedEquityEUR12.188.012.43.5add to basket
8204[+]chartHUME Global Bond EURHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR8.14-3.2-6.9-18.6add to basket
8205[+]chartHume Global Equity GBPHume Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.141.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8206[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP181.952.614.529.4add to basket
8207[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP138.4110.727.2n/aadd to basket
8208[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP160.584.419.036.8add to basket
8209[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP119.360.68.719.1add to basket
8210[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR65.2568.519.412.516.4add to basket
8211[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR63.2665.162.95.28.6add to basket
8212[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR60.8562.680.12.14.6add to basket
8213[+]chartHVB Cross Commodity Long Short R EURStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR95.90100.70-3.4-7.6-9.2add to basket
8214[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR99.83102.822.44.2n/aadd to basket
8215[+]chartHVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020 I EURStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR1,030.751,067.38-0.54.0n/aadd to basket
8216[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 100 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR66.3568.348.010.26.8add to basket
8217[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR47.3348.752.13.41.9add to basket
8218[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR49.6151.104.15.74.6add to basket
8219[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR88.1290.762.63.8n/aadd to basket
8220[+]chartHVB Opti Select Dynamic R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR92.8896.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
8221[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2017 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR61.7864.250.10.3-1.0add to basket
8222[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2018 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.1166.67-1.3-2.3-2.3add to basket
8223[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR67.8170.52-2.0-2.5-0.4add to basket
8224[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR74.0577.01-2.3-2.51.8add to basket
8225[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.1566.72-3.0-2.73.8add to basket
8226[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.2355.36-3.6-2.76.0add to basket
8227[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.5756.75-4.1-2.77.8add to basket
8228[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR67.0269.70-4.5-2.87.4add to basket
8229[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.5956.77-5.3-3.19.2add to basket
8230[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR56.8859.16-5.7-3.211.1add to basket
8231[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR129.23129.236.57.6n/aadd to basket
8232[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR76.3479.01-4.2-1.1-21.2add to basket
8233[+]chartHVB Rohstoff kapitalschutz SI 12/2019Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR104.100.00-1.2-1.0-1.0add to basket
8234[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.22101.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8235[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,080.621,113.043.06.5n/aadd to basket
8236[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,002.751,032.830.82.5n/aadd to basket
8237[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR103.60103.60-0.70.01.5add to basket
8238[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestHedgeEUR109.90115.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
8239[+]chartHymnos PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR448.935.47.010.7add to basket
8240[+]chartHyperionSkylar GroupEquityEUR233.704.4-3.1-22.1add to basket
8241[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS E USDInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,079.453.916.2n/aadd to basket
8242[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV 1000-TETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEUR127,494.38131,319.20-1.02.314.0add to basket
8243[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR63.191.94.48.9add to basket
8244[+]chartIbercaja American BoinIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8245[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.721.91.22.9add to basket
8246[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.501.02.15.9add to basket
8247[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.211.52.86.7add to basket
8248[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.861.01.82.8add to basket
8249[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.65-1.4-0.44.6add to basket
8250[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.50-1.20.310.1add to basket