Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17408 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.520.6-0.65.3add to basket
8102[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD12.7212.727.57.32.6add to basket
8103[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD14.8614.8614.020.616.1add to basket
8104[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD12.3012.314.97.8-1.5add to basket
8105[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD13.3413.342.51.81.3add to basket
8106[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.5010.501.51.36.3add to basket
8107[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestHKD16.4916.4915.318.217.8add to basket
8108[+]chartIceman HimalayanIceman Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSD35.500.00.00.0add to basket
8109[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,424.722.0-0.44.3add to basket
8110[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.8912.480.61.95.4add to basket
8111[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR6.336.655.510.7-9.2add to basket
8112[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR50.5253.054.23.5-3.5add to basket
8113[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR126.322.04.04.8add to basket
8114[+]chartIdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR51.27-1.48.97.7add to basket
8115[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR61.9912.124.446.8add to basket
8116[+]chartIdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR128.79-0.52.57.9add to basket
8117[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Balanced C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR121.87-1.15.012.9add to basket
8118[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Equity C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR120.10-1.88.720.0add to basket
8119[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR155.144.2-0.313.1add to basket
8120[+]chartIFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF114.00-1.73.98.7add to basket
8121[+]chartIFAG Global Opportunity PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF53.254.37.113.9add to basket
8122[+]chartIFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR97.40-9.8-4.70.8add to basket
8123[+]chartIFAG Mythen PlusAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF137.305.212.521.2add to basket
8124[+]chartIFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF174.604.26.627.7add to basket
8125[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF105.30-0.5-0.6-1.2add to basket
8126[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR117.060.0-1.1-0.1add to basket
8127[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Equity Europe CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF96.504.912.613.7add to basket
8128[+]chartIFAG Trias L/S EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR228.7912.223.945.7add to basket
8129[+]chartIFDC Japan Dynamic A JPYIFDCEquityJPY52,577.002.021.122.2add to basket
8130[+]chartIGM Bilanciato Az AConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEUR6.51-0.74.88.4add to basket
8131[+]chartIGM Flessibile AConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEUR4.40-1.0-0.30.4add to basket
8132[+]chartIgnis Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPIgnis Global Funds SICAVFixed InterestGBP1.11-1.4-1.7-6.0add to basket
8133[+]chartIGS Convertibles USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD99.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
8134[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,746.630.74.89.9add to basket
8135[+]chartIII GlobalIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSD4,742.130.54.58.6add to basket
8136[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S1III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,869.66-1.13.4-0.6add to basket
8137[+]chartIKC FBP 0-100 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK120.584.92.55.0add to basket
8138[+]chartIKC FBP 0-40 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK113.34-0.2-0.78.8add to basket
8139[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK118.0415.217.3-1.4add to basket
8140[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK123.189.512.014.2add to basket
8141[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK101.825.87.617.4add to basket
8142[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK106.34-0.32.07.6add to basket
8143[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK204.133.912.845.6add to basket
8144[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK127.523.25.517.7add to basket
8145[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK113.58-1.21.47.1add to basket
8146[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK124.3010.17.92.1add to basket
8147[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD357.34-2.44.08.1add to basket
8148[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD173.73-7.7-25.4-52.6add to basket
8149[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.040.20.21.2add to basket
8150[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD16.9831.940.3-6.5add to basket
8151[+]chartImara EquityImara Asset Management LtdEquityZAR252.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
8152[+]chartImara GlobalImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD32.8710.214.922.8add to basket
8153[+]chartImara NigeriaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD5.3341.822.5-55.3add to basket
8154[+]chartImara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD15.1069.1120.416.8add to basket
8155[+]chartImmoperformance - Real EstateCrystal Fund Management AGPropertyCHF107.002.84.52.2add to basket
8156[+]chartImpax Asian Environmental Markets B GBPImpaxEquityGBP1.383.411.643.2add to basket
8157[+]chartImpax Environmental Leaders A GBPImpaxEquityGBP1.564.514.1n/aadd to basket
8158[+]chartImpax Environmental Markets A GBPImpaxEquityGBP3.264.811.749.8add to basket
8159[+]chartImpulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR515.3511.831.052.2add to basket
8160[+]chartIncome Builder AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.954.26.913.2add to basket
8161[+]chartIncome Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.033.75.712.7add to basket
8162[+]chartIncome Partners All Seasons Asian Credit AccIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LHedgeUSD30.82-1.713.332.1add to basket
8163[+]chartIncome Partners Asian High Income Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD115.661.95.2n/aadd to basket
8164[+]chartIncome Partners Managed Volatility High Yield Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD156.628.710.917.7add to basket
8165[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Investment Grade Bond 2B CNHIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknown95.422.31.96.1add to basket
8166[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Money Market 2AIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LMoney MarketUnknown104.740.41.2n/aadd to basket
8167[+]chartIncrementum Inflation Diversifier R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR87.26-1.8-5.2-11.8add to basket
8168[+]chartIncrementum Permanent R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR94.33-4.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
8169[+]chartIncrementum UnoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD986.925.6-2.0-5.2add to basket
8170[+]chartIndependant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.602.35.511.2add to basket
8171[+]chartIndependent BondIndependent InvestCommodity/EnergyDKK40,477.001.02.5-1.4add to basket
8172[+]chartIndependent GenerationsIndependent InvestEquityDKK30,421.00-6.5-2.3-14.8add to basket
8173[+]chartIndependent GlobalIndependent InvestEquityDKK61,903.00-7.9-1.37.1add to basket
8174[+]chartIndependent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKK1,548.901.16.69.2add to basket
8175[+]chartIndia Equities Portfolio A Acc USDReliance Asset Management (SinEquityUSD144.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
8176[+]chartIndia Value Investments Limited A GBPIndia Value Investments LimiteEquityGBP9.46-3.92.258.3add to basket
8177[+]chartIndian Entrepreneur Ret AEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD2.8718.523.758.1add to basket
8178[+]chartIndosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11,136.261.21.5-5.8add to basket
8179[+]chartIndosuez Bonds C CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR329.56-2.3-5.92.8add to basket
8180[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR58.21-0.4-0.7-1.3add to basket
8181[+]chartInflation Protected Securities RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.171.42.52.2add to basket
8182[+]chartInflection Point European Equity BLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR198.460.012.414.2add to basket
8183[+]chartInfond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEUR13.471.40.14.5add to basket
8184[+]chartInfond BRICKBM InfondEquityEUR23.874.211.010.5add to basket
8185[+]chartInfond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR1.36-6.20.018.3add to basket
8186[+]chartInfond DelniskiKBM InfondEquityEUR2.701.111.617.5add to basket
8187[+]chartInfond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEUR30.43-1.47.220.2add to basket
8188[+]chartInfond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR6.103.115.231.4add to basket
8189[+]chartInfond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR11.79-6.11.0-17.3add to basket
8190[+]chartInfond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEUR4.882.514.38.9add to basket
8191[+]chartInfond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEUR14.931.412.01.7add to basket
8192[+]chartInfond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR10.160.89.419.1add to basket
8193[+]chartInfond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR35.570.46.314.6add to basket
8194[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.54-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
8195[+]chartInfond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEUR9.11-2.48.810.5add to basket
8196[+]chartInfond LifeKBM InfondEquityEUR27.98-2.10.616.4add to basket
8197[+]chartInfond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEUR18.48-2.88.427.5add to basket
8198[+]chartInfond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEUR0.850.010.520.0add to basket
8199[+]chartInfond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEUR37.469.121.768.1add to basket
8200[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Beta CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR104,971.551.4-3.27.5add to basket
8201[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR354.32-0.96.116.6add to basket
8202[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR341.12-0.10.39.1add to basket
8203[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR339.85-0.54.114.0add to basket
8204[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Agosto P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.820.43.68.1add to basket
8205[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Febbraio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR66.941.53.59.3add to basket
8206[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Maggio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR69.560.72.08.8add to basket
8207[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Novembre P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR66.910.15.78.7add to basket
8208[+]chartING Direct Cedola Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR59.420.2-0.64.3add to basket
8209[+]chartING Direct Convertibile Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR66.96-4.7-4.08.2add to basket
8210[+]chartING Direct Dividendo Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR59.08-4.47.815.5add to basket
8211[+]chartING Direct Inflazione Piu Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR57.902.2-1.72.4add to basket
8212[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEUR56.906.33.329.5add to basket
8213[+]chartING Direct Profilo Dinamico Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR74.332.26.79.9add to basket
8214[+]chartING Direct Profilo Equilibrato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR70.011.73.37.9add to basket
8215[+]chartING Direct Profilo Moderato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR62.541.4-0.33.9add to basket
8216[+]chartING Direct Top Italia Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR52.2113.838.328.0add to basket
8217[+]chartING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD16.210.20.31.3add to basket
8218[+]chartING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD12.050.10.20.7add to basket
8219[+]chartIngenious Global GrowthIngeniousMixed AssetGBP1.520.77.026.3add to basket
8220[+]chartINMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR44.269.636.427.9add to basket
8221[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,189.4015.945.756.3add to basket
8222[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,915.123.519.9-1.5add to basket
8223[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEUR1,399.932.1-2.54.8add to basket
8224[+]chartInside SwedenInsiderEquitySEK195.051.78.341.7add to basket
8225[+]chartInsight Broad Opportunities B1 GBPInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.513.97.38.2add to basket
8226[+]chartInsight ILF Eur Cash 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.4-0.8-1.3add to basket
8227[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity C6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.21.0add to basket
8228[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.250.20.51.6add to basket
8229[+]chartInsight LIBOR Plus A USDInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.082.14.56.8add to basket
8230[+]chartInsight Loan S GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.381.64.715.6add to basket
8231[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.180.50.70.9add to basket
8232[+]chartInstitutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR114.471.3-3.0n/aadd to basket
8233[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR258.22-2.4-21.026.3add to basket
8234[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR380.29-2.3-21.521.9add to basket
8235[+]chartInstitutions CroissanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR13,293.30-0.10.1-2.5add to basket
8236[+]chartInstitutions SecuriteAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR12,892.810.10.3-0.4add to basket
8237[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR55.9058.700.81.122.6add to basket
8238[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.304.23.013.0add to basket
8239[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.903.06.89.9add to basket
8240[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR5.69-9.2-16.99.9add to basket
8241[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.81-7.7-5.816.4add to basket
8242[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.08-2.72.52.7add to basket
8243[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.221.713.30.9add to basket
8244[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.272.216.816.4add to basket
8245[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.1713.238.826.1add to basket
8246[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.05-4.95.125.2add to basket
8247[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.62-4.19.512.6add to basket
8248[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.65-6.38.417.9add to basket
8249[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.022.05.57.3add to basket
8250[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.122.9-8.612.5add to basket