Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17458 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD197.865.613.613.4add to basket
8102[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD214.397.218.116.0add to basket
8103[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD222.898.220.416.5add to basket
8104[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable AHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD14.6415.454.810.07.0add to basket
8105[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD21.147.515.813.2add to basket
8106[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.202.06.39.2add to basket
8107[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 2 AMHKDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetHKD10.353.09.412.8add to basket
8108[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 3 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.344.313.514.8add to basket
8109[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 4 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.425.517.816.6add to basket
8110[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 5 AM USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.506.419.316.8add to basket
8111[+]chartHSBC Republic Leveraged Global HedgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD179.825.710.918.0add to basket
8112[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage R Acc USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD104.162.3n/an/aadd to basket
8113[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond AD RMBHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknown9.619.912.53.811.8add to basket
8114[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD5.635.945.518.326.2add to basket
8115[+]chartHSBC Short Duration Fixed Income ACHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSD106.110.30.92.2add to basket
8116[+]chartHSBC Special Opportunities USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD146.473.26.69.8add to basket
8117[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.00.2add to basket
8118[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD17.4718.4415.727.46.4add to basket
8119[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP100.471.23.9-4.4add to basket
8120[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income Factor A1 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD110.339.5n/an/aadd to basket
8121[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide Equity ADGBPHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBP135.066.113.0n/aadd to basket
8122[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP32.5334.33-0.68.917.5add to basket
8123[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD163.970.90.816.8add to basket
8124[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.7611.350.92.34.8add to basket
8125[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.30.60.8add to basket
8126[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,224.17-1.27.717.0add to basket
8127[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketEUR12.55-0.60.40.8add to basket
8128[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketGBP77.13-0.50.32.6add to basket
8129[+]chartHume Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVHume Capital LimitedMoney MarketUSD90.25-0.21.71.8add to basket
8130[+]chartHume Diversified Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.559.420.912.3add to basket
8131[+]chartHume Dynamic Multi Asset USDHume Capital LimitedEquityUSD11.869.119.79.2add to basket
8132[+]chartHume European Multi Asset EURHume Capital LimitedEquityEUR12.602.09.311.4add to basket
8133[+]chartHUME Global Bond EURHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEUR8.090.3-2.1-16.4add to basket
8134[+]chartHume Global Equity GBPHume Capital LimitedEquityGBP1.071.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
8135[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP189.622.39.726.0add to basket
8136[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP140.601.112.936.2add to basket
8137[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP170.443.713.434.1add to basket
8138[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP119.020.65.215.0add to basket
8139[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR66.3869.70-0.29.714.5add to basket
8140[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR63.1465.03-0.92.65.4add to basket
8141[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR60.1962.00-1.1-0.40.6add to basket
8142[+]chartHVB Cross Commodity Long Short R EURStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR94.1598.860.8-4.2-5.8add to basket
8143[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR98.20101.15-1.91.8-1.3add to basket
8144[+]chartHVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020 I EURStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR1,038.721,075.63-0.81.0n/aadd to basket
8145[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 100 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR66.7968.79-0.39.45.8add to basket
8146[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR47.0148.42-1.22.60.0add to basket
8147[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR49.5351.02-1.05.02.9add to basket
8148[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR88.5191.17-0.92.5n/aadd to basket
8149[+]chartHVB Opti Select Dynamic R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR94.8998.210.06.4n/aadd to basket
8150[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2017 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR61.9664.440.10.3-1.0add to basket
8151[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2018 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR64.2066.770.2-0.6-3.6add to basket
8152[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.9669.64-1.1-2.3-4.3add to basket
8153[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR73.4576.39-0.8-1.8-3.2add to basket
8154[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR63.7566.30-0.7-1.8-2.3add to basket
8155[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.0155.13-0.6-1.6-1.3add to basket
8156[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.3756.54-0.5-1.6-0.6add to basket
8157[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.7969.46-0.7-1.8-0.4add to basket
8158[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR54.3156.48-0.8-2.3-0.2add to basket
8159[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR56.7359.00-0.6-2.10.9add to basket
8160[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR129.25129.25-0.25.7n/aadd to basket
8161[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR75.3077.942.5-2.1-17.0add to basket
8162[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.95101.950.30.7n/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,114.011,147.431.18.3n/aadd to basket
8164[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,012.431,042.800.32.4n/aadd to basket
8165[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR104.59104.590.01.20.4add to basket
8166[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR107.21112.57-0.93.0n/aadd to basket
8167[+]chartHymnos PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR461.47-0.58.712.3add to basket
8168[+]chartHyperionSkylar GroupEquityEUR237.55-1.69.0-9.8add to basket
8169[+]chartIA Core Defensive E Acc EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR5.020.4n/an/aadd to basket
8170[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS A Acc USDInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,022.563.7n/an/aadd to basket
8171[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV CHF-1-AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHF110.63113.959.9n/an/aadd to basket
8172[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Core Dimensional Plus IMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR1,000.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
8173[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Moderat AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8174[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR66.9070.420.210.712.0add to basket
8175[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR6.760.32.13.1add to basket
8176[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.51-1.02.55.3add to basket
8177[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.20-1.11.42.9add to basket
8178[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.930.32.23.0add to basket
8179[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.730.51.12.9add to basket
8180[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.53-0.21.05.3add to basket
8181[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD12.9512.9510.017.510.8add to basket
8182[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD15.5715.5716.236.529.1add to basket
8183[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD12.2812.282.39.11.4add to basket
8184[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyEquityHKD13.3513.351.53.40.1add to basket
8185[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.5010.510.71.15.7add to basket
8186[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Investment Mgmt CompanyFixed InterestHKD17.0317.0317.728.528.4add to basket
8187[+]chartIceman HimalayanIceman Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSD35.500.00.00.0add to basket
8188[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,454.673.94.68.2add to basket
8189[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.8312.42-1.710.19.1add to basket
8190[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR6.356.672.421.2-3.1add to basket
8191[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR50.6053.13-1.016.53.2add to basket
8192[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR127.091.74.25.3add to basket
8193[+]chartIdB Equity IncomeInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR50.31-7.611.18.4add to basket
8194[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR62.284.531.146.7add to basket
8195[+]chartIdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR129.69-0.43.48.1add to basket
8196[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Balanced C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR123.25-0.75.313.5add to basket
8197[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Equity C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR122.20-1.08.221.7add to basket
8198[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR158.031.69.314.7add to basket
8199[+]chartIFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF113.91-0.84.67.1add to basket
8200[+]chartIFAG Global Opportunity PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF57.109.714.420.0add to basket
8201[+]chartIFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR101.51-1.76.95.7add to basket
8202[+]chartIFAG Mythen PlusAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF138.553.013.923.5add to basket
8203[+]chartIFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF172.50-0.78.425.0add to basket
8204[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF105.35-0.2-0.2-1.2add to basket
8205[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR116.99-0.2-0.1-0.4add to basket
8206[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Equity Europe CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF98.351.017.717.4add to basket
8207[+]chartIFAG Trias L/S EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR233.1210.425.858.3add to basket
8208[+]chartIFDC Japan Dynamic A JPYIFDCEquityJPY56,263.0014.519.228.8add to basket
8209[+]chartIGM Bilanciato Az AConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEUR6.60-0.55.711.3add to basket
8210[+]chartIGM Flessibile AConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEUR4.41-0.80.41.6add to basket
8211[+]chartIgnis Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPIgnis Global Funds SICAVFixed InterestGBP1.11-0.8-1.8-1.4add to basket
8212[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,733.33-0.24.38.6add to basket
8213[+]chartIII GlobalIII Capital ManagementHedgeUSD4,700.01-0.54.07.2add to basket
8214[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S1III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,846.34-1.6-0.3-1.6add to basket
8215[+]chartIKC FBP 0-100 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK126.504.712.48.6add to basket
8216[+]chartIKC FBP 0-40 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK115.01-0.12.89.8add to basket
8217[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK130.7718.832.210.6add to basket
8218[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK131.949.024.221.4add to basket
8219[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK108.316.613.722.5add to basket
8220[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK108.10-0.33.18.5add to basket
8221[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK203.75-1.417.541.9add to basket
8222[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK136.095.212.623.4add to basket
8223[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK115.69-1.02.67.9add to basket
8224[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK138.9817.727.114.8add to basket
8225[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD352.22-2.61.34.1add to basket
8226[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD174.92-5.2-24.2-51.4add to basket
8227[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.040.20.31.0add to basket
8228[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.01-4.93.9-24.4add to basket
8229[+]chartImara EquityImara Asset Management LtdEquityZAR252.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
8230[+]chartImara GlobalImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD32.613.517.022.8add to basket
8231[+]chartImara NigeriaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD5.3424.819.5-47.5add to basket
8232[+]chartImara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD7.15-25.0-9.8-37.5add to basket
8233[+]chartImmoperformance - Real EstateCrystal Fund Management AGPropertyCHF106.891.73.51.5add to basket
8234[+]chartImpax Asian Environmental Markets B GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.4510.220.650.7add to basket
8235[+]chartImpax Environmental Leaders A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.659.817.8n/aadd to basket
8236[+]chartImpax Environmental Markets A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP3.407.715.555.6add to basket
8237[+]chartImpulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR529.704.831.165.6add to basket
8238[+]chartIncome Builder AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.963.17.813.8add to basket
8239[+]chartIncome Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.932.17.313.2add to basket
8240[+]chartIncome Partners All Seasons Asian Credit AccIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LHedgeUSD31.886.313.435.6add to basket
8241[+]chartIncome Partners Managed Volatility High Yield Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD156.316.714.016.5add to basket
8242[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Investment Grade Bond 2B CNHIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknown95.021.81.86.0add to basket
8243[+]chartIncrementum Inflation Diversifier R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR86.52-1.9-1.2-14.4add to basket
8244[+]chartIncrementum Permanent R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR92.90-4.0-3.6n/aadd to basket
8245[+]chartIncrementum UnoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD964.074.83.00.7add to basket
8246[+]chartIndependant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.620.85.913.3add to basket
8247[+]chartIndependent BondIndependent InvestCommodity/EnergyDKK40,504.002.62.2-1.8add to basket
8248[+]chartIndependent GenerationsIndependent InvestEquityDKK31,439.001.44.2-12.2add to basket
8249[+]chartIndependent GlobalIndependent InvestEquityDKK62,777.00-2.31.37.6add to basket
8250[+]chartIndependent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKK1,579.90-0.810.210.8add to basket