Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17295 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartIndian Entrepreneur Ret AEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD2.7326.825.168.7add to basket
8102[+]chartIndosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11,017.071.2-1.9-4.7add to basket
8103[+]chartIndosuez Bonds C CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR332.55-1.2-6.25.7add to basket
8104[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR58.27-0.4-0.6-1.2add to basket
8105[+]chartInflation Protected Securities RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.290.52.0-1.5add to basket
8106[+]chartInflection Point European Equity BLa Francaise AMEquityEUR198.472.015.014.2add to basket
8107[+]chartInfond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEUR13.410.8-0.14.9add to basket
8108[+]chartInfond BRICKBM InfondEquityEUR23.466.513.415.3add to basket
8109[+]chartInfond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR1.430.72.928.8add to basket
8110[+]chartInfond DelniskiKBM InfondEquityEUR2.704.212.523.3add to basket
8111[+]chartInfond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEUR31.012.88.331.6add to basket
8112[+]chartInfond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR6.106.819.435.3add to basket
8113[+]chartInfond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR11.62-11.1-2.8-17.1add to basket
8114[+]chartInfond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEUR4.896.315.112.7add to basket
8115[+]chartInfond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEUR15.0611.613.75.9add to basket
8116[+]chartInfond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR10.112.410.024.4add to basket
8117[+]chartInfond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR35.571.17.017.4add to basket
8118[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.55-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
8119[+]chartInfond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEUR9.211.113.618.7add to basket
8120[+]chartInfond LifeKBM InfondEquityEUR28.825.8-0.232.3add to basket
8121[+]chartInfond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEUR19.032.711.039.7add to basket
8122[+]chartInfond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEUR0.853.713.326.9add to basket
8123[+]chartInfond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEUR37.4415.027.980.3add to basket
8124[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Beta CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR104,176.12-0.9-4.28.3add to basket
8125[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR360.111.76.420.6add to basket
8126[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR343.050.10.211.1add to basket
8127[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR343.911.24.417.4add to basket
8128[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Agosto P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.810.49.59.0add to basket
8129[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Febbraio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR67.102.44.39.7add to basket
8130[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Maggio Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR68.90-0.12.78.5add to basket
8131[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Novembre P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Structured ProductsEUR66.860.89.28.8add to basket
8132[+]chartING Direct Cedola Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR59.660.6-0.46.2add to basket
8133[+]chartING Direct Convertibile Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR67.88-3.7-1.912.2add to basket
8134[+]chartING Direct Dividendo Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR59.30-2.08.523.2add to basket
8135[+]chartING Direct Inflazione Piu Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR57.66-0.3-1.62.3add to basket
8136[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)PropertyEUR56.649.32.428.6add to basket
8137[+]chartING Direct Profilo Dinamico Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR73.704.05.811.2add to basket
8138[+]chartING Direct Profilo Equilibrato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR69.652.52.79.3add to basket
8139[+]chartING Direct Profilo Moderato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR62.401.1-0.84.9add to basket
8140[+]chartING Direct Top Italia Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR49.1410.127.624.2add to basket
8141[+]chartING Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD16.190.20.31.3add to basket
8142[+]chartING Selected Money MarketING Asia Pacific (HKG) LtdMoney MarketTWD12.050.10.20.7add to basket
8143[+]chartIngenious Global GrowthIngeniousMixed AssetGBP1.567.010.832.9add to basket
8144[+]chartINMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR42.307.418.918.2add to basket
8145[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,235.6726.872.757.5add to basket
8146[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR2,003.9012.031.04.7add to basket
8147[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEUR1,392.22-3.1-5.93.9add to basket
8148[+]chartInside SwedenInsiderEquitySEK200.1510.114.143.0add to basket
8149[+]chartInsight Broad Opportunities B1 GBPInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.505.06.69.5add to basket
8150[+]chartInsight ILF Eur Cash 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.4-0.7-1.2add to basket
8151[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity C6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.21.0add to basket
8152[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.250.20.71.7add to basket
8153[+]chartInsight LIBOR Plus A USDInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.082.46.16.9add to basket
8154[+]chartInsight Loan S GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.382.46.615.2add to basket
8155[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.180.40.60.8add to basket
8156[+]chartInstitutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR114.190.3-3.8n/aadd to basket
8157[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR255.81-2.9-23.328.1add to basket
8158[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR378.29-3.4-23.024.4add to basket
8159[+]chartInstitutions CroissanceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR13,301.970.10.3-1.6add to basket
8160[+]chartInstitutions SecuriteAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR12,905.360.40.60.0add to basket
8161[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR55.8458.630.40.522.1add to basket
8162[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.064.31.710.2add to basket
8163[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.832.87.28.4add to basket
8164[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR5.83-6.3-13.99.6add to basket
8165[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.04-6.4-5.023.4add to basket
8166[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.112.42.53.7add to basket
8167[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.245.012.60.6add to basket
8168[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.138.818.619.9add to basket
8169[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.6313.131.022.2add to basket
8170[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.11-1.38.928.5add to basket
8171[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.700.99.414.8add to basket
8172[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.84-2.08.729.2add to basket
8173[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.053.36.76.9add to basket
8174[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.110.4-8.815.7add to basket
8175[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.070.0-2.96.3add to basket
8176[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.38-0.5-0.9-1.1add to basket
8177[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.57-0.4-1.21.7add to basket
8178[+]chartInterfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.331.70.37.1add to basket
8179[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.82-0.5-0.9-1.8add to basket
8180[+]chartInterfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR126.744.910.765.0add to basket
8181[+]chartInterfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.89-0.7-1.03.7add to basket
8182[+]chartInterfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR89.405.415.255.1add to basket
8183[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.500.20.91.7add to basket
8184[+]chartInterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.5953.954.744.8add to basket
8185[+]chartInterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.5548.051.036.6add to basket
8186[+]chartInterPac Wholesale Money MarketInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR109.750.62.38.4add to basket
8187[+]chartInversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR1.26-0.52.03.1add to basket
8188[+]chartInversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR12.661.43.96.5add to basket
8189[+]chartInversis FondinamicoInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR5.78-2.3-1.2-0.6add to basket
8190[+]chartInversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR13.433.32.5-4.4add to basket
8191[+]chartInvesco Active Multi-Sector Credit E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR3.063.14.49.7add to basket
8192[+]chartInvesco ASEAN Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD97.9612.40.1-9.6add to basket
8193[+]chartInvesco Asia Balanced R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD11.196.13.8-5.3add to basket
8194[+]chartInvesco Asia Consumer Demand E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.8712.813.925.1add to basket
8195[+]chartInvesco Asia Infrastructure A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD15.7517.011.76.9add to basket
8196[+]chartInvesco Asia Opportunities Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD130.9924.619.727.5add to basket
8197[+]chartInvesco Asian Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.852.33.27.6add to basket
8198[+]chartInvesco Asian Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD8.6124.829.624.3add to basket
8199[+]chartInvesco Asian Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.8410.717.437.6add to basket
8200[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Allocation E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.741.91.95.5add to basket
8201[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Select E AccInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.132.0n/an/aadd to basket
8202[+]chartInvesco Balanced-Risk Select R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.221.91.7n/aadd to basket
8203[+]chartInvesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR53.2054.802.02.19.4add to basket
8204[+]chartInvesco Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD27.997.01.82.8add to basket
8205[+]chartInvesco China Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR21.7812.415.245.4add to basket
8206[+]chartInvesco China Opportunity III A USDInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD11.0626.022.838.4add to basket
8207[+]chartInvesco Continental European Equity EInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR9.377.221.221.8add to basket
8208[+]chartInvesco Continental European Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD278.3426.942.930.4add to basket
8209[+]chartInvesco Emerging Europe Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD10.597.425.31.4add to basket
8210[+]chartInvesco Emerging Local Currencies Debt E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR11.261.91.71.8add to basket
8211[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Corporate Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.273.74.96.6add to basket
8212[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Flexible Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.524.5n/an/aadd to basket
8213[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.296.416.118.7add to basket
8214[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD22.045.96.014.9add to basket
8215[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD46.7820.124.710.6add to basket
8216[+]chartInvesco Energy A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD16.11-18.0-12.3-50.0add to basket
8217[+]chartInvesco Euro Bond BInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR6.171.7-0.210.7add to basket
8218[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.262.20.3n/aadd to basket
8219[+]chartInvesco Euro Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR70.888.024.8n/aadd to basket
8220[+]chartInvesco Euro High Yield Bond R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
8221[+]chartInvesco Euro Reserve EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR317.40-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
8222[+]chartInvesco Euro Short Term Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.920.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
8223[+]chartInvesco Euro Structured Equity R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR11.7310.218.8n/aadd to basket
8224[+]chartInvesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR167.13175.4910.113.435.0add to basket
8225[+]chartInvesco European Growth Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR23.876.110.819.7add to basket
8226[+]chartInvesco European Senior Loan N EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
8227[+]chartInvesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR71.8073.953.75.211.5add to basket
8228[+]chartInvesco Gilt A Quartel Dis GBPInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP16.142.8-0.921.2add to basket
8229[+]chartInvesco Global Absolute Return R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.80-2.71.8n/aadd to basket
8230[+]chartInvesco Global Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD8.865.53.90.8add to basket
8231[+]chartInvesco Global Conservative R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.59-0.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
8232[+]chartInvesco Global Convertible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8233[+]chartInvesco Global Dynamik FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR190.16199.675.03.912.8add to basket
8234[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Income C Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD77.5612.518.311.6add to basket
8235[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR8.66-5.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
8236[+]chartInvesco Global Health Care A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD130.6314.18.111.3add to basket
8237[+]chartInvesco Global High Income A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD12.393.87.59.0add to basket
8238[+]chartInvesco Global Income R Quartel Dis Gr Inc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.374.38.0n/aadd to basket
8239[+]chartInvesco Global Income Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR9.74-4.5-6.020.8add to basket
8240[+]chartInvesco Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond E EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR13.13-4.3-2.034.3add to basket
8241[+]chartInvesco Global Leisure A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD49.7821.927.248.2add to basket
8242[+]chartInvesco Global Moderate Allocation A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.695.5n/an/aadd to basket
8243[+]chartInvesco Global Opportunities R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD11.0113.723.7n/aadd to basket
8244[+]chartInvesco Global Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdPropertyEUR11.01-4.3-9.018.5add to basket
8245[+]chartInvesco Global Select Equity E EURInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityEUR12.242.015.823.9add to basket
8246[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan MInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD110.901.56.3n/aadd to basket
8247[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan Select G EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8248[+]chartInvesco Global Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset Mgmt LtdEquityUSD151.4617.525.521.3add to basket
8249[+]chartInvesco Global Smaller Companies Equity R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD62.8216.226.627.3add to basket
8250[+]chartInvesco Global Structured Equity R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD10.366.46.0n/aadd to basket