Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR166.494.615.522.9add to basket
8102[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD165.923.25.67.3add to basket
8103[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D2 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD1,772.632.15.715.6add to basket
8104[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR141.4113.032.4n/aadd to basket
8105[+]chartKairos Pentagon PKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR97.692.70.9-2.8add to basket
8106[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR171.289.523.040.6add to basket
8107[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR103.621.02.9n/aadd to basket
8108[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR128.999.415.9n/aadd to basket
8109[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.070.10.72.9add to basket
8110[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR10.04-0.10.0n/aadd to basket
8111[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.300.41.4n/aadd to basket
8112[+]chartKames Emerging Market Bond Opportunities C Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.544.08.6n/aadd to basket
8113[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.51-1.2-3.9-5.3add to basket
8114[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral Plus B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP8.92-0.9-7.6-11.6add to basket
8115[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR10.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
8116[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR11.252.79.1n/aadd to basket
8117[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames Capital plcEquityUSD15.6015.428.036.3add to basket
8118[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP10.473.86.6n/aadd to basket
8119[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity B Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR12.796.817.3n/aadd to basket
8120[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.171.95.614.6add to basket
8121[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.211.86.311.8add to basket
8122[+]chartKames Short Dated High Yield Global Bond B Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR10.040.3n/an/aadd to basket
8123[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.632.34.06.6add to basket
8124[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR98.11100.07-6.9-10.1-6.8add to basket
8125[+]chartKapital multiflex BFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR47.39-10.7-19.7-32.3add to basket
8126[+]chartKazimir Russian Growth AKazimir Partners LTDEquityUSD1,505.871,505.8710.17.975.5add to basket
8127[+]chartKB Elite EUR Currency B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketEUR0.95-0.8-1.4-3.2add to basket
8128[+]chartKB Elite EUR Fixed Income B Reporting Inc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestEUR0.94-0.3-1.80.2add to basket
8129[+]chartKB Elite GBP Currency B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketGBP0.98-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
8130[+]chartKB Elite International Bond B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP0.97-1.4-1.22.6add to basket
8131[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP2.105.69.268.0add to basket
8132[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.242.94.915.4add to basket
8133[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.080.91.15.2add to basket
8134[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.515.410.133.7add to basket
8135[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP10.84-0.70.85.5add to basket
8136[+]chartKB Elite USD Currency B Non Reporting Acc USDKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketUSD0.94-0.7-1.1-3.6add to basket
8137[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 3 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,716.63-0.3-0.14.1add to basket
8138[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,537.481.03.05.9add to basket
8139[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,498.260.00.21.6add to basket
8140[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.381.22.13.0add to basket
8141[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.811.22.2-1.4add to basket
8142[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.293.16.211.1add to basket
8143[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR923.10-2.7-5.0-0.8add to basket
8144[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD473.664.316.7-2.4add to basket
8145[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR631.62-2.9-4.82.8add to basket
8146[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR907.501.22.95.5add to basket
8147[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,141.070.65.29.1add to basket
8148[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR399.71-2.90.1-8.8add to basket
8149[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,464.980.86.519.8add to basket
8150[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR275.490.0-0.2-0.9add to basket
8151[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,023.84-1.4-1.1-5.4add to basket
8152[+]chartKBC Bonds Global Emerging OpportunitiesKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR687.30-2.10.2-4.3add to basket
8153[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD406.472.512.0-1.5add to basket
8154[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,028.50-3.5-2.9-6.5add to basket
8155[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR320.42-2.9-5.3-1.5add to basket
8156[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,009.932.01.84.8add to basket
8157[+]chartKBC Bonds Short DurationKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR247.70-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
8158[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,281.523.76.9n/aadd to basket
8159[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK10.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
8160[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK999.221.12.2-3.4add to basket
8161[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.73-1.31.1n/aadd to basket
8162[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.77-3.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK10.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
8164[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR120.651.48.28.3add to basket
8165[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR39.44-0.53.2-2.5add to basket
8166[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK8.305.710.212.1add to basket
8167[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR71.233.115.215.0add to basket
8168[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR131.344.211.69.4add to basket
8169[+]chartKBC Flexible February 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR160.38-0.46.6n/aadd to basket
8170[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR139.884.111.612.6add to basket
8171[+]chartKBC Flexible March 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR168.83-0.46.5n/aadd to basket
8172[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR71.033.27.96.2add to basket
8173[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR83.112.715.410.7add to basket
8174[+]chartKBC Flexible November 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR158.26-3.76.5n/aadd to basket
8175[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR69.502.413.012.2add to basket
8176[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR43.74-1.05.41.7add to basket
8177[+]chartKBC Global CSOB Click S Pameti 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.57-0.7-1.6-4.9add to basket
8178[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.20-0.12.36.0add to basket
8179[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.930.81.6n/aadd to basket
8180[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.650.33.18.7add to basket
8181[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.84-0.3-0.23.0add to basket
8182[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 3 USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD11.450.52.56.6add to basket
8183[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.07-1.7-0.4n/aadd to basket
8184[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.16-2.80.9n/aadd to basket
8185[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK1,052.955.99.71.8add to basket
8186[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 27KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK12.17-0.92.48.9add to basket
8187[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.670.2-0.70.3add to basket
8188[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.90-1.7-2.2-2.4add to basket
8189[+]chartKBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN102.505.59.6n/aadd to basket
8190[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.443.48.2n/aadd to basket
8191[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.550.95.1n/aadd to basket
8192[+]chartKBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN103.556.86.2n/aadd to basket
8193[+]chartKBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN100.415.410.41.9add to basket
8194[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,420.0410.324.630.0add to basket
8195[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,897.12-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
8196[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,160.02-0.3-0.5-0.3add to basket
8197[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,315.29-0.1-0.4-0.3add to basket
8198[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,040.55-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
8199[+]chartKBC Institutional Cash USD 1 CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD2,657.540.71.32.4add to basket
8200[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,585.661.83.97.3add to basket
8201[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR20.12-4.2-6.5-3.1add to basket
8202[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Quality Stocks Short Term 2KBC SicavsEquityEUR10.801.15.6n/aadd to basket
8203[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.93-3.9-5.2n/aadd to basket
8204[+]chartKBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,348.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
8205[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DynamicKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,343.433.36.013.8add to basket
8206[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Rustovy CapKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK1,162.644.17.79.4add to basket
8207[+]chartKBC Money CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,810.470.71.11.9add to basket
8208[+]chartKBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,924.99-0.3-0.7-0.9add to basket
8209[+]chartKBC Money Euro DisKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR2,442.71-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
8210[+]chartKBC Money Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,136.45-0.3-0.7-0.6add to basket
8211[+]chartKBC Money Money Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR5,957.87-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
8212[+]chartKBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,991.080.0-0.4-0.6add to basket
8213[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European BondKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR327.251.64.6-0.4add to basket
8214[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European EquityKBC SicavsEquityEUR198.810.3-0.3-1.3add to basket
8215[+]chartKBC Pricos CapKBC FCP FundsEquityEUR451.604.012.024.8add to basket
8216[+]chartKBC Renta Australian Dollar CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUD1,931.170.62.14.1add to basket
8217[+]chartKBC Renta Canarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCAD2,455.70-1.0-0.9-1.1add to basket
8218[+]chartKBC Renta Czechrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK39,165.46-4.1-5.6-5.3add to basket
8219[+]chartKBC Renta Decarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestDKK31,457.700.1-0.40.3add to basket
8220[+]chartKBC Renta Dollarenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,103.59-1.10.5-1.1add to basket
8221[+]chartKBC Renta Emurenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR650.340.50.52.1add to basket
8222[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Long CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,265.311.11.23.3add to basket
8223[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,144.240.70.52.3add to basket
8224[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Short CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR717.00-0.5-0.8-1.0add to basket
8225[+]chartKBC Renta Eurorenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,906.930.50.31.8add to basket
8226[+]chartKBC Renta Forintrenta DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUF123,437.032.95.09.7add to basket
8227[+]chartKBC Renta New Zealand Dollar CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZD2,576.411.23.39.6add to basket
8228[+]chartKBC Renta Nokrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOK6,393.590.30.71.0add to basket
8229[+]chartKBC Renta Sekarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEK6,370.00-0.4-0.5-0.2add to basket
8230[+]chartKBC Renta Short Cap USDKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD894.42-0.7-0.40.4add to basket
8231[+]chartKBC Renta Slovakrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,046.671.01.12.8add to basket
8232[+]chartKBC Renta Sterlingrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestGBP1,128.89-0.22.16.7add to basket
8233[+]chartKBC Renta Strategic Accents 1 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,163.52-4.0-6.1-6.0add to basket
8234[+]chartKBC Renta Swissrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHF1,687.55-0.6-1.6-2.9add to basket
8235[+]chartKBC Renta Try Renta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestTRY3,259.31-1.36.17.6add to basket
8236[+]chartKBC Renta Yenrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketJPY93,041.000.1-0.41.5add to basket
8237[+]chartKBC Renta Zlotyrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestPLN3,447.921.85.43.3add to basket
8238[+]chartKBC Selct Inv Pass Euro Government Bonds C1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR144.590.91.03.1add to basket
8239[+]chartKBC Select Inv Global Flex AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR162.954.28.816.9add to basket
8240[+]chartKBC Select Investors Active Asset Allocation PKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK996.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
8241[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Potravin a Napoju 4KBC SicavsEquityCZK11.92-0.40.89.2add to basket
8242[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych Odvetvi 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK10.95-0.7-0.54.4add to basket
8243[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych Spolecnosti 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK10.60-1.1-1.9-0.9add to basket
8244[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Svetovy Strom Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.21-0.4-1.74.4add to basket
8245[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Swap Rate 1 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,101.19-0.8-0.43.3add to basket
8246[+]chartKBC Select Investors Global Flexible Allocation WealthKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR962.970.13.0n/aadd to basket
8247[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 3 HUFKBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF8,021.675.411.734.8add to basket
8248[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 4 DisKBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF7,287.905.511.430.4add to basket
8249[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetHUF5,899.573.33.311.1add to basket
8250[+]chartKBC Select Investors Passive Inflation Linked Euro Government Bonds Corporate CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR123.691.91.95.3add to basket