Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartKBI Institutional Long Bond Plus 1KBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEUR223.653.75.313.1add to basket
8552[+]chartKBI Institutional North America Equity D Dis EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR15.036.83.240.3add to basket
8553[+]chartKBI Institutional Water E GBPKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyGBP15.776.721.554.7add to basket
8554[+]chartKBL EPB Flagship Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR608.300.04.35.1add to basket
8555[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEUR3,153.41-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
8556[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSD3,538.480.50.91.6add to basket
8557[+]chartKBL Government Bonds Euro EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR609.260.20.82.3add to basket
8558[+]chartKBL Key Europe Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,112.720.811.824.8add to basket
8559[+]chartKBL Key Global Emerging Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD695.6510.127.220.7add to basket
8560[+]chartKBL Key Natural Resources Equities A Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR407.403.0-3.78.9add to basket
8561[+]chartKBL Key North America C1 USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD770.468.113.621.7add to basket
8562[+]chartKBL Monetaire AKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEUR206.17-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
8563[+]chartKBL Monetary AUDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketAUD619.850.00.64.2add to basket
8564[+]chartKBL Obligations EUR C EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR5,200.240.10.85.6add to basket
8565[+]chartKBL Richelieu Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR651.461.33.93.8add to basket
8566[+]chartKBL Richelieu Equity Income Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR857.041.510.620.8add to basket
8567[+]chartKBL Richelieu Equity US Value Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD1,547.2210.014.318.8add to basket
8568[+]chartKBL Richelieu Europe Quality CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR171.83-0.310.422.8add to basket
8569[+]chartKBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR155.07-0.924.064.4add to basket
8570[+]chartKBL Richelieu France CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR535.65-0.914.738.3add to basket
8571[+]chartKBL Richelieu Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR165.690.94.210.0add to basket
8572[+]chartKBL Richelieu Special CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR228.612.117.727.9add to basket
8573[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR33.431.53.47.5add to basket
8574[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit Plus BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR27.360.72.84.8add to basket
8575[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro High Grade Government BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR61.031.12.15.6add to basket
8576[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro High Yield I EURKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,018.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
8577[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable Credit BKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR25.100.42.1n/aadd to basket
8578[+]chartKempen (Lux) European High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR55.972.911.724.9add to basket
8579[+]chartKempen (Lux) European Smallcap AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR85.79-1.112.245.4add to basket
8580[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR46.375.88.435.3add to basket
8581[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property AKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR64.840.51.225.7add to basket
8582[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property Fundamental Index ANKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR37.25-2.20.524.0add to basket
8583[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Small-cap BNKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR39.405.411.262.3add to basket
8584[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR50.13-2.3-3.37.3add to basket
8585[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index IKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,163.45-2.2-3.27.5add to basket
8586[+]chartKempen (Lux) Income LIKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,000.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
8587[+]chartKempen (Lux) Sustainable European Small-cap B Acc EURKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR42.49-2.88.831.1add to basket
8588[+]chartKempen Best Selection European PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR17.072.514.030.3add to basket
8589[+]chartKempen European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR7.342.012.021.1add to basket
8590[+]chartKempen Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR32.455.18.736.7add to basket
8591[+]chartKempen OrangeKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR95.526.431.274.0add to basket
8592[+]chartKempen Oranje ParticipatiesKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR210.537.343.2135.9add to basket
8593[+]chartKempen Profielfonds 2Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR33.801.85.114.6add to basket
8594[+]chartKempen Profielfonds 3Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.972.06.318.3add to basket
8595[+]chartKempen Profielfonds 4Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR35.432.38.223.2add to basket
8596[+]chartKempen Profielfonds 5Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR35.962.710.029.0add to basket
8597[+]chartKenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.445.218.029.4add to basket
8598[+]chartKenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.741.711.18.0add to basket
8599[+]chartKenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.740.62.46.4add to basket
8600[+]chartKenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.721.43.810.3add to basket
8601[+]chartKenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.90.92.9add to basket
8602[+]chartKenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.21.26.2add to basket
8603[+]chartKenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.028.023.836.3add to basket
8604[+]chartKenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.77-0.18.417.8add to basket
8605[+]chartKenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.571.21.833.6add to basket
8606[+]chartKenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.49-5.0-3.1-0.2add to basket
8607[+]chartKenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.224.423.152.7add to basket
8608[+]chartKenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.041.37.427.4add to basket
8609[+]chartKenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.101.21.07.0add to basket
8610[+]chartKenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.791.54.111.5add to basket
8611[+]chartKenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.600.36.917.1add to basket
8612[+]chartKenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.41-0.63.611.1add to basket
8613[+]chartKenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.511.31.44.8add to basket
8614[+]chartKenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.824.220.549.2add to basket
8615[+]chartKenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.027.322.836.2add to basket
8616[+]chartKenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.551.31.15.4add to basket
8617[+]chartKenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.380.46.74.3add to basket
8618[+]chartKenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.47-11.4-15.9-30.0add to basket
8619[+]chartKenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.921.99.019.0add to basket
8620[+]chartKenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.103.010.721.9add to basket
8621[+]chartKEOX Yield PLUS EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,553.021.32.96.7add to basket
8622[+]chartKeppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR36.5238.350.55.618.7add to basket
8623[+]chartKeppler Global Value LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR32.3834.003.57.426.7add to basket
8624[+]chartKeren Corporate RKeren FinanceFixed InterestEUR187.901.75.916.3add to basket
8625[+]chartKeren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR318.61-0.423.989.1add to basket
8626[+]chartKeren K Invest France CKeren FinanceEquityEUR226.764.524.341.7add to basket
8627[+]chartKeren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR2,055.911.98.222.6add to basket
8628[+]chartKestrel Global Portfolio A GBPKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBP14.491.46.311.1add to basket
8629[+]chartKIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD20.634.717.55.8add to basket
8630[+]chartKIC European Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEUR21.69-0.413.417.8add to basket
8631[+]chartKIC Global Bond AccKuwait Investment CompanyFixed InterestUSD26.154.110.08.7add to basket
8632[+]chartKIC North American Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD19.255.012.43.3add to basket
8633[+]chartKIC Pacific Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD34.089.124.216.6add to basket
8634[+]chartKIM Korea Navigator A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD118.25118.257.025.1n/aadd to basket
8635[+]chartKite Sicav Total Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.950.92.5n/aadd to basket
8636[+]chartKIVAM Korea Value X USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD108.37108.37-2.013.3n/aadd to basket
8637[+]chartKlassik Aktien Emerging Markets R ARaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR115.63121.413.117.219.4add to basket
8638[+]chartKlassik Aktien Europa TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR132.74139.381.710.420.6add to basket
8639[+]chartKlassik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR283.55297.733.28.227.9add to basket
8640[+]chartKlassik Anleihen TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR136.40139.810.20.93.1add to basket
8641[+]chartKlassik Dollar ShortTerm Anleihen TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSD134.38135.390.31.42.5add to basket
8642[+]chartKlassik Dynamic Anleihen TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR102.87105.44-2.4-4.2-5.2add to basket
8643[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR139.93146.930.48.812.5add to basket
8644[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR119.15125.114.26.624.2add to basket
8645[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR121.58125.230.11.25.6add to basket
8646[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR122.83125.900.50.82.2add to basket
8647[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Mix TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR114.41117.842.04.314.0add to basket
8648[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Solide TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR104.05106.910.51.36.8add to basket
8649[+]chartKlassik ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR115.58116.740.10.20.5add to basket
8650[+]chartKlassik Spar Plus TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR120.00121.200.11.23.6add to basket
8651[+]chartKMG Alternative Investment A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP941.95-1.8-1.7n/aadd to basket
8652[+]chartKMG The Castel Commercial Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,208.762.93.7-3.3add to basket
8653[+]chartKMG The Castel Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,390.492.43.519.4add to basket
8654[+]chartKMG Valais Diversified Opportunities A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSD949.970.73.0-4.3add to basket
8655[+]chartKMG Valais Medical Opportunities A EURKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEUR1,044.464.717.42.5add to basket
8656[+]chartKMG Wren Retirement A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,101.61-3.7-21.2-22.0add to basket
8657[+]chartKotak India Fixed Income A AccKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.29-1.05.5n/aadd to basket
8658[+]chartKotak India Growth A Acc USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD17.013.527.927.2add to basket
8659[+]chartKotak India Midcap A USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD23.007.736.053.8add to basket
8660[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green Bonds F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR501.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
8661[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term Sustainable FAKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR500.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
8662[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap Germany F EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR483.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
8663[+]chartKS Global Value R EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,080.66-0.52.1-4.3add to basket
8664[+]chartL&G Euro Treasury Bond Index Z Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.031.12.3n/aadd to basket
8665[+]chartL/S Absolute Return AVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR97.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
8666[+]chartLa Fayette Opportunity EURLa FayetteHedgeEUR202.142.38.97.4add to basket
8667[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.662.39.748.5add to basket
8668[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.130.71.72.7add to basket
8669[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.25-0.1-0.1-2.6add to basket
8670[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity EURLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEUR17.200.00.00.0add to basket
8671[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.72-3.51.020.6add to basket
8672[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.042.613.749.6add to basket
8673[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.165.716.864.7add to basket
8674[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.74-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
8675[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.030.411.119.4add to basket
8676[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.07-4.8-15.3-10.4add to basket
8677[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.317.2add to basket
8678[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,653.02-0.4-0.27.7add to basket
8679[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR123.090.113.45.6add to basket
8680[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK114.810.20.81.4add to basket
8681[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK46.39-1.412.948.1add to basket
8682[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD1,633.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
8683[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.800.55.913.0add to basket
8684[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.508.316.633.2add to basket
8685[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD49.349.318.338.9add to basket
8686[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR932.452.110.824.4add to basket
8687[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,610.575.418.136.7add to basket
8688[+]chartLazard Developing Markets Equity Retail C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8689[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD148.372.910.724.5add to basket
8690[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Ret C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP111.789.7n/an/aadd to basket
8691[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD99.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
8692[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD96.860.311.41.6add to basket
8693[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD109.281.15.96.2add to basket
8694[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD30.0810.029.815.2add to basket
8695[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR99.41-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
8696[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR3.013.717.328.2add to basket
8697[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD11.2014.533.739.1add to basket
8698[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity Ret Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD1.007.320.516.8add to basket
8699[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.611.813.524.4add to basket
8700[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP130.820.15.711.8add to basket