Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartKBC Plato Institutional Index European Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR5,750.8214.814.324.5add to basket
8552[+]chartKBC Pricos CapKBC FCP FundsEquityEUR428.0810.112.725.9add to basket
8553[+]chartKBC Renta Australian Dollar CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUD1,920.12-0.50.812.3add to basket
8554[+]chartKBC Renta Canarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCAD2,517.12-1.7-0.18.2add to basket
8555[+]chartKBC Renta Czechrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK40,618.88-2.1-1.56.1add to basket
8556[+]chartKBC Renta Decarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestDKK31,710.52-1.20.411.2add to basket
8557[+]chartKBC Renta Dollarenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,109.08-1.7-1.54.7add to basket
8558[+]chartKBC Renta Emurenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR646.63-1.7-0.99.1add to basket
8559[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Long CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,251.11-2.5-0.716.6add to basket
8560[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,138.19-1.0-0.311.7add to basket
8561[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Short CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR721.09-0.2-0.50.4add to basket
8562[+]chartKBC Renta Eurorenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,893.45-1.7-0.98.9add to basket
8563[+]chartKBC Renta Forintrenta DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUF120,145.270.72.515.1add to basket
8564[+]chartKBC Renta New Zealand Dollar CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZD2,522.18-0.60.014.3add to basket
8565[+]chartKBC Renta Nokrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOK6,383.190.0-0.29.0add to basket
8566[+]chartKBC Renta Sekarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEK6,420.01-2.40.99.9add to basket
8567[+]chartKBC Renta Short Cap USDKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD900.240.20.31.7add to basket
8568[+]chartKBC Renta Slovakrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,038.65-1.60.110.6add to basket
8569[+]chartKBC Renta Sterlingrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestGBP1,143.892.17.723.0add to basket
8570[+]chartKBC Renta Strategic Accents 1 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,228.47-1.7-1.57.6add to basket
8571[+]chartKBC Renta Swissrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHF1,721.93-2.4-2.510.3add to basket
8572[+]chartKBC Renta Try Renta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestTRY3,228.852.03.722.4add to basket
8573[+]chartKBC Renta Yenrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketJPY93,500.00-1.8-2.86.4add to basket
8574[+]chartKBC Renta Zlotyrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestPLN3,343.380.50.69.6add to basket
8575[+]chartKBC Selct Inv Pass Euro Government Bonds C1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR143.35-1.9-0.312.2add to basket
8576[+]chartKBC Select Immo Belgium Plus CapKBC SicavsPropertyEUR2,331.790.74.933.6add to basket
8577[+]chartKBC Select Immo Europe Plus CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,255.296.8-1.430.2add to basket
8578[+]chartKBC Select Immo World Plus CapKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,527.336.75.743.2add to basket
8579[+]chartKBC Select Inv Global Flex AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR156.117.08.420.2add to basket
8580[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Potravin a Napoju 4KBC SicavsEquityCZK12.244.85.520.5add to basket
8581[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych Odvetvi 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK11.041.81.77.8add to basket
8582[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych Spolecnosti 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK10.740.61.05.3add to basket
8583[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Svetovy Strom Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.32-0.12.37.9add to basket
8584[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Swap Rate 1 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,107.900.81.67.4add to basket
8585[+]chartKBC Select Investors Global Flexible Allocation WealthKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR962.974.45.4n/aadd to basket
8586[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 3 HUFKBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF7,555.6710.69.847.0add to basket
8587[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 4 DisKBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF6,830.199.27.138.9add to basket
8588[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetHUF5,732.605.65.029.9add to basket
8589[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Maximum Plusz Pharma 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityHUF20,484.030.91.538.0add to basket
8590[+]chartKBC Select Investors Passive Inflation Linked Euro Government Bonds Corporate CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR121.030.41.65.7add to basket
8591[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,203.025.36.09.8add to basket
8592[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,177.601.82.010.9add to basket
8593[+]chartKBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,132.786.7n/an/aadd to basket
8594[+]chartKBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper USD 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD1,131.7210.212.4n/aadd to basket
8595[+]chartKBC Spectrum Currencies CapKBC FCP FundsMoney MarketEUR722.25-0.5-0.8-1.4add to basket
8596[+]chartKBC Strategisch ObligatiedepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR578.51-0.20.88.0add to basket
8597[+]chartKBC Value Senesor FebKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,435.796.77.012.0add to basket
8598[+]chartKBCAM Centa Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR408.013.94.816.2add to basket
8599[+]chartKBCAM Centa Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR392.347.38.523.0add to basket
8600[+]chartKBCAM Centea Click Europe Surplus 18KBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,351.923.74.17.3add to basket
8601[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR6,593.348.311.025.2add to basket
8602[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix Europe CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR781.078.28.217.9add to basket
8603[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix World CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR888.147.49.223.9add to basket
8604[+]chartKBCAM Centea Quality Stocks 4KBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,474.300.92.121.0add to basket
8605[+]chartKBCAM Click CSOB Duo Bonus 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK6.490.90.812.1add to basket
8606[+]chartKBCAM EquiMax Jumpstart 3KBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,485.355.15.316.9add to basket
8607[+]chartKBCAM EquiMaxi Eco Jumpstart 800KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,234.790.6-0.81.5add to basket
8608[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 1KBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,336.825.04.016.7add to basket
8609[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,392.866.86.622.4add to basket
8610[+]chartKBCAM Equities Jump Sustainables 1KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,591.01-0.5-1.46.0add to basket
8611[+]chartKBCAM Equity CSOB BRIC 1KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK908.277.023.832.1add to basket
8612[+]chartKBCAM Equity Hi Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR558.4017.719.423.2add to basket
8613[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR515.7111.921.123.1add to basket
8614[+]chartKBCAM Fivest Euroland CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR907.328.411.326.5add to basket
8615[+]chartKBCAM In.Flanders Index CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR203.9912.018.946.2add to basket
8616[+]chartKBCAM Inst Cash Euro CapKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,832.77-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
8617[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR344.303.94.614.8add to basket
8618[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR351.087.38.321.2add to basket
8619[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR326.4710.410.416.9add to basket
8620[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR349.2210.111.527.2add to basket
8621[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR358.429.310.213.9add to basket
8622[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR362.2511.214.723.9add to basket
8623[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR352.8910.910.918.9add to basket
8624[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR356.295.85.810.2add to basket
8625[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR354.227.810.118.8add to basket
8626[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR327.277.06.79.8add to basket
8627[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR344.562.42.15.6add to basket
8628[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR339.394.05.513.9add to basket
8629[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR315.423.12.51.7add to basket
8630[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR322.332.61.89.6add to basket
8631[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR324.897.47.214.7add to basket
8632[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Real Estate DisKBC Specialist SicavsPropertyEUR404.034.31.936.9add to basket
8633[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global High CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR406.6310.111.628.2add to basket
8634[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Low CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR365.064.04.815.8add to basket
8635[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Medium CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR391.457.48.422.2add to basket
8636[+]chartKBI Diversified Growth 1KBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR150.568.212.820.2add to basket
8637[+]chartKBI Eurozone Passive 5 Year Fixed InterestKBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEUR2.47-3.0-0.518.6add to basket
8638[+]chartKBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone Equity CKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR19.5313.720.038.8add to basket
8639[+]chartKBI Institutional Dividend Plus Global H EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR16.9011.417.542.4add to basket
8640[+]chartKBI Institutional Emerging Markets Equity B Dis GBPKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBP11.251.230.633.5add to basket
8641[+]chartKBI Institutional Energy Solutions C USDKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.447.40.8-13.6add to basket
8642[+]chartKBI Institutional Long Bond Plus 1KBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEUR213.04-5.0-1.724.9add to basket
8643[+]chartKBI Institutional North America Equity D Dis EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR14.6113.018.254.7add to basket
8644[+]chartKBI Institutional Water E GBPKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyGBP14.277.230.639.0add to basket
8645[+]chartKBL EPB Bond AllocationKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR563.401.02.06.2add to basket
8646[+]chartKBL EPB Bond High Yield Euro Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR568.592.65.19.5add to basket
8647[+]chartKBL EPB Equity Best Dividend EuroKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR701.4114.215.224.6add to basket
8648[+]chartKBL EPB Equity Europe Value Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR832.7015.013.214.7add to basket
8649[+]chartKBL EPB Equity North America Value Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD1,396.4513.012.811.9add to basket
8650[+]chartKBL EPB Flagship Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR606.874.85.48.1add to basket
8651[+]chartKBL EPB Flexible 25/75Kredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR379.922.41.45.9add to basket
8652[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEUR3,162.32-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
8653[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSD3,516.990.30.61.1add to basket
8654[+]chartKBL Flexible CKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR568.7010.05.7-8.2add to basket
8655[+]chartKBL Government Bonds Euro EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR604.13-0.7-0.84.3add to basket
8656[+]chartKBL Harmonie 50 CKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR163.023.44.010.7add to basket
8657[+]chartKBL Key Europe Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,079.2311.99.119.6add to basket
8658[+]chartKBL Key Global Emerging Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD613.437.815.73.1add to basket
8659[+]chartKBL Key Natural Resources Equities A Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR409.374.910.1-10.6add to basket
8660[+]chartKBL Key North America C1 USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD703.0711.512.614.1add to basket
8661[+]chartKBL Monetaire AKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEUR206.52-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
8662[+]chartKBL Monetary AUDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketAUD618.760.61.45.5add to basket
8663[+]chartKBL Obligations EUR C EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR5,144.67-1.1-0.29.8add to basket
8664[+]chartKBL Richelieu Europe Quality CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR170.7113.010.321.3add to basket
8665[+]chartKBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR146.4521.833.451.3add to basket
8666[+]chartKBL Richelieu France CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR522.1615.315.828.7add to basket
8667[+]chartKBL Richelieu Rendement 2017 CKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR123.950.00.45.1add to basket
8668[+]chartKBL Richelieu Special CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR220.9218.114.521.6add to basket
8669[+]chartKBL Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR638.970.70.93.9add to basket
8670[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR32.770.62.510.6add to basket
8671[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit Plus BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR27.040.72.08.9add to basket
8672[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro High Grade Government BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR60.60-1.40.610.0add to basket
8673[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable Credit BKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR24.890.21.2n/aadd to basket
8674[+]chartKempen (Lux) European High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR53.4312.510.612.8add to basket
8675[+]chartKempen (Lux) European Smallcap AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR87.6117.319.349.1add to basket
8676[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR43.8211.615.036.0add to basket
8677[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property AKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR64.976.26.141.8add to basket
8678[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property Fundamental Index ANKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR38.427.811.450.1add to basket
8679[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Small-cap BNKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR37.9121.230.4n/aadd to basket
8680[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR52.92-0.91.917.8add to basket
8681[+]chartKempen (Lux) Sustainable Small-cap B Acc EURKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR43.2012.812.431.1add to basket
8682[+]chartKempen Best Selection European PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR16.519.51.940.3add to basket
8683[+]chartKempen European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR7.2312.610.814.3add to basket
8684[+]chartKempen Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR31.4912.215.339.0add to basket
8685[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 2Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR32.993.16.219.3add to basket
8686[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 3Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.105.28.823.2add to basket
8687[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 4Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.397.811.828.0add to basket
8688[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 5Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR35.0510.715.333.8add to basket
8689[+]chartKempen OrangeKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR89.4424.124.266.7add to basket
8690[+]chartKempen Oranje ParticipatiesKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR185.4528.650.5107.4add to basket
8691[+]chartKenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.4210.315.218.0add to basket
8692[+]chartKenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.724.25.50.6add to basket
8693[+]chartKenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.730.62.66.6add to basket
8694[+]chartKenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.701.13.810.0add to basket
8695[+]chartKenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.010.01.64.7add to basket
8696[+]chartKenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.11.46.9add to basket
8697[+]chartKenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.9412.218.916.6add to basket
8698[+]chartKenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.774.89.05.9add to basket
8699[+]chartKenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.5612.521.335.8add to basket
8700[+]chartKenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.514.55.3-9.8add to basket