Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Gold + Resourcen PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR34.9636.71-22.5-27.325.7add to basket
8552[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Gold Resourcen Special Situations PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR24.0125.21-29.4-24.711.8add to basket
8553[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Pacific Gold Metals PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR104.47109.69-22.8-26.562.2add to basket
8554[+]chartIPConcept Stabilitas Silber Weissmetalle PIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR29.1630.62-25.9-34.35.0add to basket
8555[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR84.3988.61-3.21.922.0add to basket
8556[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter DividendenfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR73.5877.26-3.54.326.7add to basket
8557[+]chartIPConcept Stuttgarter EnergiefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEUR33.9235.62-8.7-0.9-10.5add to basket
8558[+]chartIPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR105.90111.201.54.96.9add to basket
8559[+]chartIPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR116.27122.082.39.114.8add to basket
8560[+]chartIPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest KonservativIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR99.82104.811.73.24.0add to basket
8561[+]chartIPConcept Vietnam Emerging Market SICAV B EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR1,104.681,121.25-5.9-4.87.7add to basket
8562[+]chartIPConcept VM - Manufakturfonds 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR170.46180.696.017.227.2add to basket
8563[+]chartIPConcept Volksbank Kraichgau Credit SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR96.7396.730.40.30.4add to basket
8564[+]chartIPConcept VR Anlage ExclusivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR73.4274.150.83.8-1.9add to basket
8565[+]chartIPConcept VR Nurnberg (IPC) Global Best Select AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR55.3158.085.412.430.5add to basket
8566[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium AmbitioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR98.14102.070.93.911.1add to basket
8567[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium ProgressioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR106.43111.752.77.817.2add to basket
8568[+]chartIPConcept VR Premium Securitas / StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR89.7192.400.21.25.9add to basket
8569[+]chartIPConcept VR PrimaMix GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR104.74107.88-1.34.79.9add to basket
8570[+]chartIPConcept VR VIP DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR73.2074.660.42.95.4add to basket
8571[+]chartIPConcept VR Vip WachstumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR77.1579.461.28.19.3add to basket
8572[+]chartIPConcept VR-PrimaMix - RentenstrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR49.6750.66-1.0-1.33.3add to basket
8573[+]chartIPConcept W&E Aktien GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR65.7069.64-2.04.430.2add to basket
8574[+]chartIPConcept WAC 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR146.22152.806.89.031.5add to basket
8575[+]chartIPConcept Werte&Sicherheit Nr.1 - Deutsche Aktien P EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR114.46120.18-1.6-3.722.7add to basket
8576[+]chartIPConcept WVB GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR102.40107.522.29.322.4add to basket
8577[+]chartIPM Europe Equity RD EURInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquityEUR124.873.917.919.3add to basket
8578[+]chartIPM Global Equity RD SEKInformed Portfolio Mgmt ABEquitySEK150.18-3.011.734.0add to basket
8579[+]chartIPM Systematic Macro CInformed Portfolio ManagementHedgeUSD162.487.65.426.2add to basket
8580[+]chartIPRO African Market Leaders R1IPRO Fund Management LtdEquityUSD121.6019.015.6-16.1add to basket
8581[+]chartIQS FuturesIQS Funds LimitedHedgeUSD163.58-7.7-19.63.6add to basket
8582[+]chartIridian US Equity I Inc NAV GBPIridian Asset Management LLCEquityGBP133.39-0.313.5n/aadd to basket
8583[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Euro Government Long Dated Bond BIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR1.753.0n/an/aadd to basket
8584[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Euro Large Cap Corporate Bond B Acc EURIrish Life Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR1.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
8585[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Fundamental Global Equity AIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR1.78-3.9n/an/aadd to basket
8586[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Global Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.10-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
8587[+]chartIrish Life Indexed Minimum Volatility Global Equity AIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR1.92-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
8588[+]chartIrish Life Indexed World Small Cap Equity BIrish Life Investment ManagersEquityEUR2.49-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
8589[+]chartIron Trust Flexible Global Balanced R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR105.55107.662.34.8n/aadd to basket
8590[+]chartIron Trust Global Convertible Bond R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR102.83104.890.51.8n/aadd to basket
8591[+]chartIron Trust Treasury IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSD100.00100.000.10.0n/aadd to basket
8592[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Aggressive DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.546.710.67.4add to basket
8593[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Balanced DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.512.07.27.2add to basket
8594[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Conservative DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.243.54.61.3add to basket
8595[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Moderate DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.395.37.64.9add to basket
8596[+]chartIS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSD26.408.515.714.3add to basket
8597[+]chartIS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.940.00.00.0add to basket
8598[+]chartIS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSD12.340.40.60.5add to basket
8599[+]chartiShares Developed Real Estate Index (IE) Dis NAV EURBlackRock Index Selection FundPropertyEUR12.94-6.1-5.126.1add to basket
8600[+]chartiShares Developed World ex Tobacco Index (IE) Inst NAV GBPBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBP15.022.915.952.8add to basket
8601[+]chartiShares Developed World Index (IE) Inst Dis NAV EURBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEUR18.76-3.49.735.2add to basket
8602[+]chartiShares Edge EM Fundamental Weighted Index (IE) Inst Acc NAV EURBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEUR12.20-5.212.415.4add to basket
8603[+]chartiShares Emerging Markets Index (IE) Inst NAV GBPBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBP22.1510.821.136.6add to basket
8604[+]chartiShares EMU Index (IE) Inst Acc NAVBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEUR16.188.420.231.8add to basket
8605[+]chartiShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IE) Inst NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR22.220.9-1.16.3add to basket
8606[+]chartiShares Euro Government Bond Index (IE) Inst NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR22.581.6-3.48.7add to basket
8607[+]chartiShares Euro Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index (IE) Inst NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR11.83-4.1-6.4-0.4add to basket
8608[+]chartiShares Euro Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index (IE) Inst Acc NAV EURBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR12.951.60.68.7add to basket
8609[+]chartiShares Europe ex-UK Index (IE) Flexible AccBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEUR26.1926.236.817.130.4add to basket
8610[+]chartiShares Europe Index (IE) Flexible Dis NAV EURBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEUR12.934.013.522.5add to basket
8611[+]chartiShares GiltTrak Index (IE) Inst NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBP24.942.0-3.620.6add to basket
8612[+]chartiShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond Index (US Dollar Hedged) (IE) D Acc NAV USDBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
8613[+]chartiShares Green Bond Index (IE) Institutional NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR10.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8614[+]chartiShares Japan Index (IE) Flexible Acc USDBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSD13.7413.767.313.921.3add to basket
8615[+]chartiShares North America Index (IE) Inst Acc NAV USDBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSD18.583.712.224.9add to basket
8616[+]chartiShares Pacific Index (IE) Inst NAV USDBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSD16.508.515.84.9add to basket
8617[+]chartiShares Physical Gold ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.513.4-5.0-1.6add to basket
8618[+]chartiShares Physical Palladium ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.2616.731.72.0add to basket
8619[+]chartiShares Physical Platinum ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.40-3.7-13.4-33.5add to basket
8620[+]chartiShares Physical Silver ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.72-5.7-14.3-14.2add to basket
8621[+]chartiShares UK Credit Bond Index (IE) D Acc Nav GBPBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBP10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
8622[+]chartiShares UK Index (IE) GBPBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBP41.9442.204.011.922.2add to basket
8623[+]chartiShares Ultra High Quality Euro Government Bond Index (IE) D Acc NAV EURBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEUR9.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
8624[+]chartiShares US Corporate Bond Index (IE) D Acc NAV USDBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSD10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
8625[+]chartiShares US Index (IE) FlexibleBlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSD53.2153.264.213.230.8add to basket
8626[+]chartiShares World ex-Euro Government Bond Index (IE) I NAVBlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSD14.343.5-5.00.9add to basket
8627[+]chartISP Argon USDInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSD149.080.71.7-0.2add to basket
8628[+]chartISP Helium Special Situations GBPInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBP3,321.82-2.3-5.9-36.9add to basket
8629[+]chartIstanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR74.7277.7117.3-12.1-7.5add to basket
8630[+]chartItaly Long Short A CapBANOR SICAVHedgeEUR13.197.813.510.7add to basket
8631[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD152.775.18.915.3add to basket
8632[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD122.313.40.05.5add to basket
8633[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSD113.650.10.43.5add to basket
8634[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD143.424.86.112.6add to basket
8635[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Moderate 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD133.024.23.09.2add to basket
8636[+]chartIVA Global I A USDInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSD168.984.37.67.8add to basket
8637[+]chartIVI European EURIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEUR21.605.213.440.1add to basket
8638[+]chartIvy Global Investors Emerging Markets Equity C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,388.4115.521.6n/aadd to basket
8639[+]chartIvy Global Investors Energy C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD905.11-30.3-24.6n/aadd to basket
8640[+]chartIvy Global Investors High Income CIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,159.121.76.54.6add to basket
8641[+]chartIvy Global Investors US Mid Cap Growth C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,132.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8642[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UK GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP368.9618.328.480.5add to basket
8643[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP308.939.118.950.6add to basket
8644[+]chartJ8 Futures B1Pairstech Capital Management LHedgeUSD107.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
8645[+]chartJames River III Select Credit AJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSD2,003.220.85.52.1add to basket
8646[+]chartJanus Absolute Return Income A USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.140.80.9n/aadd to basket
8647[+]chartJanus Asia Frontier Markets E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR8.868.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
8648[+]chartJanus Asia Growth Drivers E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR9.0812.07.8n/aadd to basket
8649[+]chartJanus Balanced A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD25.533.39.511.5add to basket
8650[+]chartJanus Emerging Markets A USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD10.1714.418.83.5add to basket
8651[+]chartJanus Europe A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR15.97-1.2-5.3-30.9add to basket
8652[+]chartJanus Flexible Income A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.172.0-0.82.3add to basket
8653[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Capital Appreciation I Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD11.256.07.0n/aadd to basket
8654[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Capital Preservation IJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
8655[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Multi-Asset A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD10.31-1.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
8656[+]chartJanus Global Diversified Alternatives E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsHedgeEUR9.00-3.4-5.8-11.0add to basket
8657[+]chartJanus Global Flexible Income E Hedged AccJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestEUR9.303.3-5.4-8.2add to basket
8658[+]chartJanus Global High Yield A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD13.774.26.75.5add to basket
8659[+]chartJanus Global Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.715.50.8-0.9add to basket
8660[+]chartJanus Global Life Sciences A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD28.816.14.118.8add to basket
8661[+]chartJanus Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD13.326.13.56.2add to basket
8662[+]chartJanus Global Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.786.310.69.0add to basket
8663[+]chartJanus Global Technology A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.8714.326.146.3add to basket
8664[+]chartJanus Global Unconstrained Bond E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.251.12.8n/aadd to basket
8665[+]chartJanus High Yield A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD8.271.65.86.8add to basket
8666[+]chartJanus INTECH European Core A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR11.914.612.722.3add to basket
8667[+]chartJanus INTECH Global All-Country Low Volatility Z AccJanus Capital FundsEquityGBP150.192.910.3n/aadd to basket
8668[+]chartJanus INTECH Global Income Managed Volatility A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD12.0610.29.04.3add to basket
8669[+]chartJanus INTECH US Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD33.225.412.526.4add to basket
8670[+]chartJanus Japan E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR11.883.121.0n/aadd to basket
8671[+]chartJanus Japan Emerging Opportunities E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.919.522.1n/aadd to basket
8672[+]chartJanus Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD18.05-7.34.81.7add to basket
8673[+]chartJanus Perkins Global Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD15.976.68.05.5add to basket
8674[+]chartJanus Perkins US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD23.62-1.38.015.8add to basket
8675[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD217.873.29.210.6add to basket
8676[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD195.912.2-0.33.5add to basket
8677[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD140.976.13.45.9add to basket
8678[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD244.531.66.07.0add to basket
8679[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD92.001.65.56.6add to basket
8680[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD117.614.3n/an/aadd to basket
8681[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD259.72-1.47.815.2add to basket
8682[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD260.707.115.222.8add to basket
8683[+]chartJanus Unconstrained Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.291.23.1n/aadd to basket
8684[+]chartJanus US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD24.443.310.515.5add to basket
8685[+]chartJanus US Short Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.140.70.61.2add to basket
8686[+]chartJanus US Twenty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD25.757.215.423.7add to basket
8687[+]chartJanus US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD23.333.48.821.0add to basket
8688[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD19.7120.228.27.97.8add to basket
8689[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.740.01.1n/aadd to basket
8690[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD120.1222.020.813.5add to basket
8691[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF139.851.62.72.2add to basket
8692[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR162.510.02.78.4add to basket
8693[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD122.083.03.93.4add to basket
8694[+]chartJB Strategy Growth CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF87.461.74.92.3add to basket
8695[+]chartJB Strategy Growth EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.31-0.84.210.2add to basket
8696[+]chartJB Strategy Income CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF107.891.20.8-1.5add to basket
8697[+]chartJB Strategy Income EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR164.400.21.04.7add to basket
8698[+]chartJB Strategy Income USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD135.822.62.01.6add to basket
8699[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.2811.49.57.2add to basket
8700[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.9912.417.28.1add to basket