Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Aggressive DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.529.918.45.2add to basket
8552[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Balanced DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.484.514.34.1add to basket
8553[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Conservative DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.234.98.0-0.3add to basket
8554[+]chartIS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global Moderate DInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.377.513.12.9add to basket
8555[+]chartIS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSD25.9412.124.910.8add to basket
8556[+]chartIS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBP13.940.00.00.0add to basket
8557[+]chartIS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSD12.330.40.50.3add to basket
8558[+]chartiShares Physical Gold ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.5710.0-4.8-5.9add to basket
8559[+]chartiShares Physical Palladium ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD25.1127.951.71.9add to basket
8560[+]chartiShares Physical Platinum ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.472.1-6.0-38.5add to basket
8561[+]chartiShares Physical Silver ETC USDiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.374.9-5.6-21.8add to basket
8562[+]chartISP Argon USDInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSD149.852.33.30.5add to basket
8563[+]chartISP Helium Special Situations GBPInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBP3,535.787.7-4.2-34.3add to basket
8564[+]chartIstanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR74.5877.567.8-12.0-7.9add to basket
8565[+]chartItaly Long Short A CapBANOR SICAVHedgeEUR12.884.613.03.5add to basket
8566[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Aggressive Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD152.289.216.915.2add to basket
8567[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD121.965.52.55.4add to basket
8568[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation F Fixed Income Conservative 1Itau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSD113.490.40.53.5add to basket
8569[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Growth 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD142.698.112.012.4add to basket
8570[+]chartITAU Active Asset Allocation Moderate 1Itau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSD132.496.97.29.1add to basket
8571[+]chartIVA Global I A USDInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSD167.997.313.07.5add to basket
8572[+]chartIVI European EURIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEUR22.2212.429.740.5add to basket
8573[+]chartIvy Global Investors Emerging Markets Equity C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,306.8422.732.3n/aadd to basket
8574[+]chartIvy Global Investors Energy C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD981.14-26.7-8.8n/aadd to basket
8575[+]chartIvy Global Investors High Income CIvy Investment Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,157.563.711.53.6add to basket
8576[+]chartIvy Global Investors US Mid Cap Growth C USDIvy Investment Management CompEquityUSD1,130.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8577[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UK GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP353.2419.640.660.7add to basket
8578[+]chartJ Chahine Digital Stars Europe GBPJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBP303.4013.830.640.6add to basket
8579[+]chartJ8 Futures B1Pairstech Capital Management LHedgeUSD107.85-3.4-0.16.1add to basket
8580[+]chartJames River III Select Credit AJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSD2,000.321.87.34.0add to basket
8581[+]chartJanus Absolute Return Income E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.020.6n/an/aadd to basket
8582[+]chartJanus Asia Frontier Markets E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR8.8614.59.7n/aadd to basket
8583[+]chartJanus Asia Growth Drivers E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR8.8318.214.3n/aadd to basket
8584[+]chartJanus Balanced A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD25.547.314.110.6add to basket
8585[+]chartJanus Emerging Markets A USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.4417.225.6-2.7add to basket
8586[+]chartJanus Europe A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR16.724.4-1.5-30.0add to basket
8587[+]chartJanus Flexible Income A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.212.5-0.42.2add to basket
8588[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Capital Appreciation I Acc USDJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSD11.168.610.9n/aadd to basket
8589[+]chartJanus Global Adaptive Multi-Asset E Acc EURJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetEUR9.93-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
8590[+]chartJanus Global Diversified Alternatives E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsHedgeEUR9.07-2.2-2.5-10.4add to basket
8591[+]chartJanus Global Flexible Income E Hedged AccJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestEUR9.193.1-4.6-9.6add to basket
8592[+]chartJanus Global High Yield A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD13.675.210.63.6add to basket
8593[+]chartJanus Global Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.555.72.2-2.9add to basket
8594[+]chartJanus Global Life Sciences A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.8119.116.326.9add to basket
8595[+]chartJanus Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD13.289.79.36.2add to basket
8596[+]chartJanus Global Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.8213.120.78.6add to basket
8597[+]chartJanus Global Technology A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.7322.241.344.2add to basket
8598[+]chartJanus Global Unconstrained Bond E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.221.0n/an/aadd to basket
8599[+]chartJanus High Yield A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD8.342.910.15.7add to basket
8600[+]chartJanus INTECH European Core A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR11.978.922.419.0add to basket
8601[+]chartJanus INTECH Global All-Country Low Volatility Z AccJanus Capital FundsEquityGBP149.194.818.3n/aadd to basket
8602[+]chartJanus INTECH Global Income Managed Volatility A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD11.9614.914.90.7add to basket
8603[+]chartJanus INTECH US Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD33.179.417.725.8add to basket
8604[+]chartJanus Japan E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR11.976.425.2n/aadd to basket
8605[+]chartJanus Japan Emerging Opportunities E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.649.616.5n/aadd to basket
8606[+]chartJanus Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD19.230.929.06.7add to basket
8607[+]chartJanus Perkins Global Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.0310.414.84.0add to basket
8608[+]chartJanus Perkins US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD24.204.017.816.8add to basket
8609[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD218.087.113.89.7add to basket
8610[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD195.362.70.03.5add to basket
8611[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD139.659.69.15.8add to basket
8612[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD243.552.910.15.9add to basket
8613[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD92.492.49.65.4add to basket
8614[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD117.567.1n/an/aadd to basket
8615[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD266.193.917.616.2add to basket
8616[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD262.1514.425.127.5add to basket
8617[+]chartJanus Unconstrained Bond E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestEUR9.97-0.20.6n/aadd to basket
8618[+]chartJanus US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD24.639.719.215.9add to basket
8619[+]chartJanus US Short Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.130.80.50.8add to basket
8620[+]chartJanus US Twenty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD25.8914.525.428.4add to basket
8621[+]chartJanus US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD24.1211.522.022.0add to basket
8622[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD19.4319.9212.016.87.5add to basket
8623[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR100.590.53.4n/aadd to basket
8624[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD113.6325.430.816.9add to basket
8625[+]chartJB Absolute Return Com A USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD95.76-3.7-7.0-4.2add to basket
8626[+]chartJB BF ABS EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.460.62.42.1add to basket
8627[+]chartJB BF Dollar USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD163.332.4-1.83.2add to basket
8628[+]chartJB BF EM Investment Grade E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD105.936.42.46.2add to basket
8629[+]chartJB BF Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD117.404.45.510.1add to basket
8630[+]chartJB BF Emerging Markets Inflation Linked E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD95.0112.210.2-11.1add to basket
8631[+]chartJB BF Euro EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR160.91-0.3-1.85.1add to basket
8632[+]chartJB BF Euro Government EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR168.04-0.9-3.16.2add to basket
8633[+]chartJB BF Global Convert Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR52.151.03.9-1.8add to basket
8634[+]chartJB BF Global High Yield Bond B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP118.735.310.5-5.3add to basket
8635[+]chartJB BF Global High Yield E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR198.284.58.8-8.3add to basket
8636[+]chartJB BF Local Emerging E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD259.3310.58.4-8.7add to basket
8637[+]chartJB BF Swiss Franc CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF113.87-0.4-1.50.0add to basket
8638[+]chartJB BF Total Return E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR114.070.50.2-3.3add to basket
8639[+]chartJB EF Absolute Return Europe B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR115.690.40.0-0.1add to basket
8640[+]chartJB EF Energy E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR103.09-20.9-10.0-35.6add to basket
8641[+]chartJB EF Europe Small & Mid Cap EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR137.8712.331.635.6add to basket
8642[+]chartJB EF Luxury Brands E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR227.5811.325.617.4add to basket
8643[+]chartJB EF Swiss CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF146.1917.333.029.3add to basket
8644[+]chartJB EF Swiss Small & Mid Cap CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF189.5823.440.345.6add to basket
8645[+]chartJB EF US Leading USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD159.928.021.916.4add to basket
8646[+]chartJB EF US Value USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD174.755.014.86.7add to basket
8647[+]chartJB German Focus Stock EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR222.6511.328.824.2add to basket
8648[+]chartJB Global Equity Income EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR82.422.513.625.8add to basket
8649[+]chartJB Global Inflation Linked Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.891.11.81.5add to basket
8650[+]chartJB MM Dollar USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,184.890.30.50.3add to basket
8651[+]chartJB MM Euro EUR EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,163.11-0.5-1.0-2.2add to basket
8652[+]chartJB MM Sterling GBP EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP1,356.12-0.10.00.0add to basket
8653[+]chartJB MM Swiss Franc CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF995.51-0.6-1.2-2.7add to basket
8654[+]chartJB Multibond ABS BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF96.120.41.8-0.1add to basket
8655[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond Defender Bn EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.031.22.2-3.7add to basket
8656[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond Defender R EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.051.42.8-2.0add to basket
8657[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.481.83.1-3.9add to basket
8658[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Bond Plus B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR134.933.16.2-0.6add to basket
8659[+]chartJB Multibond Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD116.963.03.30.2add to basket
8660[+]chartJB Multibond Credit Opportunities Bond E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR163.932.82.81.6add to basket
8661[+]chartJB Multicooperation Commodity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD51.39-8.8-9.7-41.2add to basket
8662[+]chartJB Multiopportunities Euroland Value Focus I1 EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR219.193.448.921.9add to basket
8663[+]chartJB Multistock Asia Focus EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD128.4828.741.426.2add to basket
8664[+]chartJB Multistock Eastern Europe Focus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR196.37-2.120.7-0.7add to basket
8665[+]chartJB Multistock Euroland Value Stock E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR154.154.849.814.1add to basket
8666[+]chartJB Multistock Europe Focus E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR93.239.124.420.8add to basket
8667[+]chartJB Multistock Health Innovation E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD319.1519.414.419.3add to basket
8668[+]chartJB Multistock Japan Stock E JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY14,256.004.630.326.9add to basket
8669[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF140.323.26.62.5add to basket
8670[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR164.903.08.010.1add to basket
8671[+]chartJB Strategy Balanced USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD122.135.78.42.9add to basket
8672[+]chartJB Strategy Growth CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF87.753.610.12.5add to basket
8673[+]chartJB Strategy Growth EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.843.111.812.2add to basket
8674[+]chartJB Strategy Income CHF EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF108.052.12.7-1.5add to basket
8675[+]chartJB Strategy Income EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR165.862.04.05.8add to basket
8676[+]chartJB Strategy Income USD EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD135.604.44.41.1add to basket
8677[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.7818.416.98.2add to basket
8678[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.4016.027.87.9add to basket
8679[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.281.83.58.8add to basket
8680[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.849.012.918.4add to basket
8681[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR31.4515.520.843.3add to basket
8682[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.2510.724.224.2add to basket
8683[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.872.58.59.7add to basket
8684[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.414.018.822.6add to basket
8685[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.3018.829.1n/aadd to basket
8686[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Equities L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.8510.321.710.2add to basket
8687[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Financials L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.077.426.637.9add to basket
8688[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD211.5325.430.148.9add to basket
8689[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.499.718.819.1add to basket
8690[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.60-2.221.44.1add to basket
8691[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Strategic Total Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.540.40.9-0.6add to basket
8692[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR126.540.413.930.6add to basket
8693[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy CL EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR154.003.57.412.7add to basket
8694[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP140.114.18.314.7add to basket
8695[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK149.474.88.617.1add to basket
8696[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP387.052.62.122.9add to basket
8697[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD429.8024.934.917.5add to basket
8698[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK254.041.21.66.8add to basket
8699[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK644.1112.923.652.9add to basket
8700[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD238.553.5-2.26.6add to basket