Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
751[+]chartAllianz Japan Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD20.292.412.931.7add to basket
752[+]chartAllianz Japan Smaller Companies A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR57.173.520.188.2add to basket
753[+]chartAllianz Korea A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD12.665.55.9-5.7add to basket
754[+]chartAllianz Korea Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD9.985.25.7-5.8add to basket
755[+]chartAllianz Laufzeitfonds Extra 2017 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.10-0.20.13.6add to basket
756[+]chartAllianz Laufzeitfonds Extra 2019 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.411.94.4n/aadd to basket
757[+]chartAllianz Liquidity AAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.64-0.5-0.8-1.8add to basket
758[+]chartAllianz Little Dragons AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD108.055.512.72.5add to basket
759[+]chartAllianz ManlowAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR6.394.95.415.8add to basket
760[+]chartAllianz Merger Arbitrage Strategy CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR101.240.50.1n/aadd to basket
761[+]chartAllianz Mf Oblig Credit EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR141.341.54.712.3add to basket
762[+]chartAllianz Monetaire CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR191.36-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
763[+]chartAllianz MonetarioAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR16.69-1.6-1.7-1.6add to basket
764[+]chartAllianz Money Market US $ A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSD97.250.20.2-1.0add to basket
765[+]chartAllianz Multi Asset Long Short AT (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR103.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
766[+]chartAllianz Multi DynamismeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR455.6210.014.030.9add to basket
767[+]chartAllianz Multi EquilibreAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR438.846.89.521.9add to basket
768[+]chartAllianz Multi Opportunites CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR287.6211.515.729.3add to basket
769[+]chartAllianz Multi Rendement ReelAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR2,205.176.08.420.2add to basket
770[+]chartAllianz Multi serenite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR252.923.75.39.5add to basket
771[+]chartAllianz Multi20Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR7.821.02.712.8add to basket
772[+]chartAllianz Multi50Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR7.185.07.622.7add to basket
773[+]chartAllianz Multi90Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR6.3711.114.236.8add to basket
774[+]chartAllianz MulticroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR262.089.111.517.8add to basket
775[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon 2030-2032Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR156.0412.917.036.6add to basket
776[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon court termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR123.891.52.13.9add to basket
777[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon long termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR183.8712.917.136.8add to basket
778[+]chartAllianz Obligations Internationales DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR74.42-0.9-0.55.0add to basket
779[+]chartAllianz Offensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR26.177.311.734.7add to basket
780[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Chance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR191.127.510.613.6add to basket
781[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Ertrag A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR162.290.61.42.2add to basket
782[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Wachstum A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR175.212.72.95.1add to basket
783[+]chartAllianz OperaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR48,030.2316.714.640.8add to basket
784[+]chartAllianz Oriental Income AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD114.588.012.114.4add to basket
785[+]chartAllianz Oriental Pacific AAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.818.38.07.1add to basket
786[+]chartAllianz Pacific AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR91.856.418.948.2add to basket
787[+]chartAllianz Pfandbrieffonds AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR144.91-1.0-0.35.7add to basket
788[+]chartAllianz PIMCO High Yield Income NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.062.38.915.1add to basket
789[+]chartAllianz Premier Global High Payout USDAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquityUSD0.577.77.46.0add to basket
790[+]chartAllianz Premier Global Twin Focus SGDAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquitySGD0.413.04.3-4.4add to basket
791[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Balance C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR126.065.88.020.7add to basket
792[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Defensiv C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR115.78-1.5-1.18.0add to basket
793[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Dynamik C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR134.889.512.827.5add to basket
794[+]chartAllianz PrudenceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR239.43-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
795[+]chartAllianz RAS LUX Bond Europe NAVAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR71.86-0.4-1.37.3add to basket
796[+]chartAllianz RAS LUX Equity Europe NAVAllianz Global Investors LuxEquityEUR56.1712.110.413.6add to basket
797[+]chartAllianz Reddito Euro LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR40.68-2.4-1.46.5add to basket
798[+]chartAllianz Reddito Globale LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR19.65-1.41.121.0add to basket
799[+]chartAllianz Rendite Plus 2017 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.71-0.21.61.9add to basket
800[+]chartAllianz Rendite Plus 2019 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR101.780.72.9n/aadd to basket
801[+]chartAllianz Renminbi Fixed Income A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.75-0.2-0.70.7add to basket
802[+]chartAllianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR223.431.92.712.0add to basket
803[+]chartAllianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR430.364.85.136.8add to basket
804[+]chartAllianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR374.588.61.535.6add to basket
805[+]chartAllianz Securicash Sri RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,016.11-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
806[+]chartAllianz Securite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,801.05-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
807[+]chartAllianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR202.5718.618.039.4add to basket
808[+]chartAllianz SelectieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR108.267.910.621.8add to basket
809[+]chartAllianz Selection Alternative AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR101.181.5n/an/aadd to basket
810[+]chartAllianz Selection Fixed Income AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.221.9n/an/aadd to basket
811[+]chartAllianz Stiftungsfonds Nachhaltigkeit A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR59.682.32.26.0add to basket
812[+]chartAllianz Strategie 2019 Plus AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR131.97-0.40.06.4add to basket
813[+]chartAllianz Strategie 2036 Plus AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR106.65-5.70.037.1add to basket
814[+]chartAllianz Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR153.330.12.113.8add to basket
815[+]chartAllianz Strategy 50 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR183.666.59.226.4add to basket
816[+]chartAllianz Strategy 75 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR207.1510.914.935.9add to basket
817[+]chartAllianz Structured Return AT (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR101.391.1n/an/aadd to basket
818[+]chartAllianz Team Formule 1 CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR269.304.17.215.2add to basket
819[+]chartAllianz Team WC EURAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,166.253.55.16.9add to basket
820[+]chartAllianz Thailand Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD42.804.913.55.8add to basket
821[+]chartAllianz Thematica A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR105.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
822[+]chartAllianz Tiger A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD90.047.016.76.6add to basket
823[+]chartAllianz Total Return Asian Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD26.046.614.25.1add to basket
824[+]chartAllianz Tp Euro Obligations PlusAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR1,292.661.01.14.4add to basket
825[+]chartAllianz Treasury Short Term Plus Euro A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR94.480.40.50.6add to basket
826[+]chartAllianz UK CreditAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR115,975.111.89.421.4add to basket
827[+]chartAllianz US Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR185.2911.317.258.9add to basket
828[+]chartAllianz US Equity Dividend AT NAV SGDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquitySGD18.9511.515.324.3add to basket
829[+]chartAllianz US Equity Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.8011.411.7n/aadd to basket
830[+]chartAllianz US High Yield AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD8.173.813.13.3add to basket
831[+]chartAllianz US Short Duration High Income Bond AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestUSD10.292.05.8n/aadd to basket
832[+]chartAllianz US Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.5021.122.4n/aadd to basket
833[+]chartAllianz VermogensManagement Anlagestrategie Defensiv A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
834[+]chartAllianz VermögensManagement RenditeStars A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR108.044.87.1n/aadd to basket
835[+]chartAllied Dunbar EuropeAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityEUX501.70530.3012.96.524.6add to basket
836[+]chartAllied Dunbar Far EastAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSX307.10325.105.211.79.5add to basket
837[+]chartAllied Dunbar Gilt & IncomeAllied Dunbar InternationalFixed InterestGBX40.5342.693.28.521.1add to basket
838[+]chartAllied Dunbar ManagedAllied Dunbar InternationalMixed AssetUSX210.00221.806.86.78.8add to basket
839[+]chartAllied Dunbar Managed CurrencyAllied Dunbar InternationalMoney MarketUSX33.2735.02-0.4-0.7-2.8add to basket
840[+]chartAllied Dunbar North American GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSX671.20709.0016.217.630.2add to basket
841[+]chartAllied Dunbar UK Capital GrowthAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityGBX124.40132.108.616.923.0add to basket
842[+]chartAllied Dunbar Worldwide EquityAllied Dunbar InternationalEquityUSX243.00257.1010.811.817.2add to basket
843[+]chartAllra Strategi Försiktig ALuxembourg Invest Solutions SAMixed AssetSEK123.293.67.210.1add to basket
844[+]chartAllra Strategi Lagom ALuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquitySEK155.918.115.628.4add to basket
845[+]chartAllra Strategi Modig ALuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquitySEK161.999.016.226.6add to basket
846[+]chartAllra Strategi Ränta ALuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestSEK105.241.44.02.3add to basket
847[+]chartAlma Eikoh Japan Large Cap Equity JPYAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityJPY16,363.0019.725.6n/aadd to basket
848[+]chartAlma Hotchkis & Wiley US Large Cap Value Equity USDAlma Capital Investment ManageEquityUSD126.1617.318.729.3add to basket
849[+]chartAlpha Genesis Investment AG Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,128.362.68.9n/aadd to basket
850[+]chartAlpha Plus Gestion Flexible A Acc EURAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICMixed AssetEUR13.548.18.59.0add to basket
851[+]chartAlpha Plus Mutual Plus AAlpha Plus Gestora SGIICFixed InterestEUR13.312.74.80.6add to basket
852[+]chartalpha3 balanced B IUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR142.13149.242.35.822.3add to basket
853[+]chartalpha3 defensiv B IUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR116.721.04.114.7add to basket
854[+]chartalpha3 dynamic B IUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR136.56143.395.69.328.0add to basket
855[+]chartAlquity Africa B EUR USDAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSD69.320.7-2.3-36.1add to basket
856[+]chartAlquity Asia A USDAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSD111.207.513.0n/aadd to basket
857[+]chartAlquity Future World M USDAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSD92.994.29.1n/aadd to basket
858[+]chartAlquity Indian Subcontinent M USDAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSD156.5016.636.8n/aadd to basket
859[+]chartAlquity Latin America M USDAlquity Investment Managmt LtdEquityUSD96.26-3.87.6-3.6add to basket
860[+]chartAlstertor Portfolio Flexibel TWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR13,393.9913,929.755.46.612.7add to basket
861[+]chartAlstertor Portfolio Kapitalgewinn TWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR13,620.2514,301.2610.68.613.3add to basket
862[+]chartAlta Asia SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.277.318.641.1add to basket
863[+]chartAlta BalkanAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.683.010.714.9add to basket
864[+]chartAlta BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR0.65-1.30.26.0add to basket
865[+]chartAlta BrazilRussiaIndiaChinaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.087.721.736.8add to basket
866[+]chartAlta Energy SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR5.02-1.64.3-2.6add to basket
867[+]chartAlta Eurostock SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.2513.212.812.4add to basket
868[+]chartAlta Global SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.8312.115.334.5add to basket
869[+]chartAlta Gold SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR24.64-11.2-11.61.2add to basket
870[+]chartAlta High Yield BondAlta Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.210.52.07.3add to basket
871[+]chartAlta India SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR61.1111.435.162.1add to basket
872[+]chartAlta KometAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.718.44.80.0add to basket
873[+]chartAlta Money MarketAlta Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.050.00.10.6add to basket
874[+]chartAlta Nova EuropaAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.8812.717.121.1add to basket
875[+]chartAlta Pharma techAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.769.511.937.4add to basket
876[+]chartAlta PrimusAlta Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.018.813.319.9add to basket
877[+]chartAlta Turkey SIAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.204.4-10.3-7.8add to basket
878[+]chartAlta USAAlta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1.9811.415.844.3add to basket
879[+]chartAlta Water SIAlta Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR55.469.711.150.4add to basket
880[+]chartAltana Corporate Bond I EURAltana Wealth LtdFixed InterestEUR92.312.65.1n/aadd to basket
881[+]chartAlteritas StrategieIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF104.994.36.3n/aadd to basket
882[+]chartAlto ValoreSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR11.949.59.66.9add to basket
883[+]chartAm Advantage BrazilAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.730.136.2-1.8add to basket
884[+]chartAm Advantage BRICAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.2212.241.258.3add to basket
885[+]chartAm Al-AminAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.000.00.02.0add to basket
886[+]chartAm Asean EquityAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.50-1.16.318.8add to basket
887[+]chartAm Asia Pacific ex Japan Total ReturnAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.512.312.111.8add to basket
888[+]chartAm Asia Pacific Leisure DividendAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.484.814.6-4.8add to basket
889[+]chartAm Asia Pacific Property EquitiesAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR1.254.810.437.2add to basket
890[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITsAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.772.67.738.6add to basket
891[+]chartAm Asia Pacific REITs PlusAMFunds Management BerhadPropertyMYR0.634.46.031.6add to basket
892[+]chartAm AustraliaAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR0.584.45.75.6add to basket
893[+]chartAm BalancedAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.218.410.78.3add to basket
894[+]chartAm Bon IslamAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.241.55.414.2add to basket
895[+]chartAm BondAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.19-0.92.212.5add to basket
896[+]chartAm Cash ManagementAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.01.8add to basket
897[+]chartAm Cash PremiumAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.02.0add to basket
898[+]chartAm China AAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR2.175.628.9143.7add to basket
899[+]chartAm Commodities EquityAMFunds Management BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.947.94.2-13.1add to basket
900[+]chartAm ConservativeAMFunds Management BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.641.64.310.3add to basket