Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
751[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Bond AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR158.703.18.711.8add to basket
752[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Defensive AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR123.472.68.312.0add to basket
753[+]chartAllianz Euro high yield R DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR122.113.69.28.6add to basket
754[+]chartAllianz Euro Inflation-linked Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.59-1.8-0.7n/aadd to basket
755[+]chartAllianz Euro Investment Grade Bond Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR105.081.22.1n/aadd to basket
756[+]chartAllianz Euro Oblig Court Terme IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR10,587.720.00.10.8add to basket
757[+]chartAllianz Euro Tactique IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,887.086.516.017.0add to basket
758[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR208.6813.724.536.6add to basket
759[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity SRI CT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR124.1710.732.8n/aadd to basket
760[+]chartAllianz Europa AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR80.196.520.416.7add to basket
761[+]chartAllianz Europa ObligatieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtFixed InterestEUR75.32-0.4-2.310.1add to basket
762[+]chartAllianz Europe Conviction Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR174.367.520.614.4add to basket
763[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR235.8111.320.131.5add to basket
764[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth Select CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR147.2410.918.329.4add to basket
765[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Value AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR97.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
766[+]chartAllianz Europe Income and Growth AM NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR9.244.514.1n/aadd to basket
767[+]chartAllianz Europe Mid Cap Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,256.457.820.726.4add to basket
768[+]chartAllianz Europe Small Cap Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR248.838.220.132.9add to basket
769[+]chartAllianz European Equity Dividend CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR254.344.718.211.6add to basket
770[+]chartAllianz Event Driven Strategy P3 (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR999.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
771[+]chartAllianz F15 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR5.86-0.21.10.5add to basket
772[+]chartAllianz F30 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR5.940.33.53.2add to basket
773[+]chartAllianz Fa AllegroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR118.067.718.926.2add to basket
774[+]chartAllianz Finance Actions FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR895.7515.933.737.1add to basket
775[+]chartAllianz Finance Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR465.4611.610.531.7add to basket
776[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2015 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR97.88-0.7-1.11.6add to basket
777[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2020 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR107.030.62.411.1add to basket
778[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2025 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR114.761.97.614.3add to basket
779[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2030 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR117.592.49.714.7add to basket
780[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2035 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR123.323.311.618.2add to basket
781[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2040 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR124.203.412.519.0add to basket
782[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2045 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR124.253.312.419.2add to basket
783[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2050 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR124.533.512.820.1add to basket
784[+]chartAllianz FinanzPlan 2055 C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR140.873.813.220.8add to basket
785[+]chartAllianz Flexi Asia Bond AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD11.654.86.010.5add to basket
786[+]chartAllianz Flexible Bond Strategy C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR95.82-0.9-1.4-3.1add to basket
787[+]chartAllianz Floating Rate Notes Plus VarioZins A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR98.740.00.1n/aadd to basket
788[+]chartAllianz FoncierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR72.1312.211.836.1add to basket
789[+]chartAllianz Gaipare ActionAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR304.8710.724.826.4add to basket
790[+]chartAllianz GarantieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR32.06-0.4-2.39.6add to basket
791[+]chartAllianz Garantie 1992Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR17.622.45.015.8add to basket
792[+]chartAllianz Garantie 1993Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR12.972.34.815.0add to basket
793[+]chartAllianz GeldmarktAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMoney MarketEUR98.29-0.3-1.3-2.6add to basket
794[+]chartAllianz GEM Equity High Dividend CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR94.427.721.325.4add to basket
795[+]chartAllianz German Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR182.3612.231.935.9add to basket
796[+]chartAllianz GIF Best Styles EM Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxEquityEUR125.5210.023.6n/aadd to basket
797[+]chartAllianz GIF Euro Bond AQ NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.74-0.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
798[+]chartAllianz Global Agricultural Trends CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEUR126.50-7.2-7.65.6add to basket
799[+]chartAllianz Global Artificial Intelligence CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR100.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
800[+]chartAllianz Global Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.10-3.9-7.7n/aadd to basket
801[+]chartAllianz Global Credit PT NAV GBPAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestGBP1,006.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
802[+]chartAllianz Global Dividend A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR93.98-3.114.7n/aadd to basket
803[+]chartAllianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Income I NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD1,090.166.67.5n/aadd to basket
804[+]chartAllianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 25 NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD1,041.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
805[+]chartAllianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR100.36-1.76.6n/aadd to basket
806[+]chartAllianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD1,067.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
807[+]chartAllianz Global Emerging Markets Equity A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR41.7212.022.725.7add to basket
808[+]chartAllianz Global Emerging Markets Equity Dividend I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,269.4412.128.2n/aadd to basket
809[+]chartAllianz Global Equity AT USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD13.9614.6614.624.112.7add to basket
810[+]chartAllianz Global Equity Insights CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR98.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
811[+]chartAllianz Global Equity Unconstrained A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR287.999.923.642.1add to basket
812[+]chartAllianz Global Fundamental Strategy CT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR110.202.47.24.3add to basket
813[+]chartAllianz Global High Yield A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.544.2n/an/aadd to basket
814[+]chartAllianz Global Hi-Tech Growth A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD21.5916.038.725.3add to basket
815[+]chartAllianz Global Intellectual Capital A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR89.180.617.338.3add to basket
816[+]chartAllianz Global Metals and Mining A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEUR40.44-4.424.6-18.4add to basket
817[+]chartAllianz Global Multi-Asset Credit CT (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
818[+]chartAllianz Global Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD11.989.319.37.6add to basket
819[+]chartAllianz Global Smaller Companies AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD11.049.5n/an/aadd to basket
820[+]chartAllianz Global Strategy 70 LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR36.831.010.212.1add to basket
821[+]chartAllianz Global Sustainability A USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD27.0128.3613.323.011.5add to basket
822[+]chartAllianz Green Bond AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
823[+]chartAllianz High Dividend Asia Pacific Equity AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD8.7413.419.1n/aadd to basket
824[+]chartAllianz High Yield Bond Extra 2017 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR96.30-0.42.60.4add to basket
825[+]chartAllianz HKD Income AM NAV HKDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestHKD10.002.51.86.0add to basket
826[+]chartAllianz Holland Garantie Certificaat 2Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtStructured ProductsEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
827[+]chartAllianz Holland Groen RentefondsAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR39.531.23.115.0add to basket
828[+]chartAllianz Hong Kong Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD242.9914.721.111.2add to basket
829[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR22,305.2411.823.227.1add to basket
830[+]chartAllianz Hospitaliers Valeurs DurablesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,335.2312.432.934.1add to basket
831[+]chartAllianz Immo DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR273.4310.210.931.2add to basket
832[+]chartAllianz Income and Growth Cm NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD8.474.914.6n/aadd to basket
833[+]chartAllianz India Equity I NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD1,250.0821.113.616.8add to basket
834[+]chartAllianz Indonesia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD5.8212.111.30.3add to basket
835[+]chartAllianz Invest Aktienfonds TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)EquityEUR119.245.220.30.5add to basket
836[+]chartAllianz Invest Austria Plus TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)EquityEUR120.3818.753.227.1add to basket
837[+]chartAllianz Invest Defensiv TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Mixed AssetEUR16.952.13.610.5add to basket
838[+]chartAllianz Invest Dynamisch TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Mixed AssetEUR17.433.114.930.0add to basket
839[+]chartAllianz Invest Eurorent TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEUR129.810.71.64.5add to basket
840[+]chartAllianz Japan Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD21.4413.018.929.9add to basket
841[+]chartAllianz Japan Smaller Companies A NAV EURAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityEUR59.3810.917.479.7add to basket
842[+]chartAllianz Korea A NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdEquityUSD13.0516.916.2-6.4add to basket
843[+]chartAllianz Korea Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.2818.715.6-6.5add to basket
844[+]chartAllianz Laufzeitfonds Extra 2017 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.00-0.30.02.5add to basket
845[+]chartAllianz Laufzeitfonds Extra 2019 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.050.53.7n/aadd to basket
846[+]chartAllianz Liquidity AAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.63-0.5-0.9-2.0add to basket
847[+]chartAllianz Little Dragons AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD109.5717.118.62.1add to basket
848[+]chartAllianz ManlowAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR6.433.010.113.6add to basket
849[+]chartAllianz Merger Arbitrage Strategy CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR101.410.00.7n/aadd to basket
850[+]chartAllianz Mf Oblig Credit EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR142.952.96.511.7add to basket
851[+]chartAllianz Monetaire CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR191.25-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
852[+]chartAllianz MonetarioAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR16.64-1.0-1.6-2.3add to basket
853[+]chartAllianz Money Market US $ A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSD97.320.20.2-0.8add to basket
854[+]chartAllianz Multi Asset Long Short AT (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR105.272.5n/an/aadd to basket
855[+]chartAllianz Multi Asset Opportunities W9 (H2-EUR) NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101,000.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
856[+]chartAllianz Multi DynamismeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR461.227.919.327.4add to basket
857[+]chartAllianz Multi EquilibreAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR443.765.813.619.3add to basket
858[+]chartAllianz Multi Opportunites CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR293.279.823.127.3add to basket
859[+]chartAllianz Multi Rendement ReelAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR2,219.314.312.016.0add to basket
860[+]chartAllianz Multi serenite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR255.103.67.48.4add to basket
861[+]chartAllianz Multi Strategie Investment Grade (MSIG) I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR103.84-0.7-1.01.7add to basket
862[+]chartAllianz Multi20Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR7.850.11.810.6add to basket
863[+]chartAllianz Multi50Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEUR7.170.87.819.0add to basket
864[+]chartAllianz Multi90Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR6.331.916.630.4add to basket
865[+]chartAllianz MulticroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR270.069.619.919.4add to basket
866[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon 2030-2032Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR158.5710.124.733.2add to basket
867[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon court termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR124.331.42.93.6add to basket
868[+]chartAllianz Multihorizon long termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR186.8710.124.733.3add to basket
869[+]chartAllianz Obligations Internationales DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR73.750.5-3.43.3add to basket
870[+]chartAllianz Offensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR26.294.213.829.2add to basket
871[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Chance A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR191.314.812.610.6add to basket
872[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Ertrag A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR162.710.71.81.6add to basket
873[+]chartAllianz OLB FondsConceptPlus Wachstum A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxMixed AssetEUR176.112.04.03.7add to basket
874[+]chartAllianz OperaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR48,854.8914.227.438.5add to basket
875[+]chartAllianz Oriental Income AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD120.6615.423.714.2add to basket
876[+]chartAllianz Oriental Pacific AAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.9216.921.57.3add to basket
877[+]chartAllianz Pacific AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR92.877.721.240.7add to basket
878[+]chartAllianz Pfandbrieffonds AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR144.890.0-1.04.0add to basket
879[+]chartAllianz PIMCO High Yield Income NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.026.66.611.0add to basket
880[+]chartAllianz Premier Global High Payout USDAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquityUSD0.566.015.12.4add to basket
881[+]chartAllianz Premier Global Twin Focus SGDAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquitySGD0.413.87.7-5.3add to basket
882[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Balance C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR125.062.27.815.6add to basket
883[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Defensiv C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR115.65-0.1-1.05.1add to basket
884[+]chartAllianz PremiumMandat Dynamik C NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR133.523.814.020.8add to basket
885[+]chartAllianz PrudenceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR239.27-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
886[+]chartAllianz RAS LUX Bond Europe NAVAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR70.99-1.7-3.63.8add to basket
887[+]chartAllianz RAS LUX Equity Europe NAVAllianz Global Investors LuxEquityEUR56.888.023.112.4add to basket
888[+]chartAllianz Reddito Euro LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR41.05-0.6-2.35.3add to basket
889[+]chartAllianz Reddito Globale LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEUR19.07-3.7-7.114.4add to basket
890[+]chartAllianz Rendite Plus 2017 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.57-0.41.10.6add to basket
891[+]chartAllianz Rendite Plus 2019 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors LuxFixed InterestEUR102.061.02.96.0add to basket
892[+]chartAllianz Renminbi Fixed Income A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.925.01.81.4add to basket
893[+]chartAllianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR224.981.93.910.1add to basket
894[+]chartAllianz SAS W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,081.411.56.0n/aadd to basket
895[+]chartAllianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR453.7412.011.334.2add to basket
896[+]chartAllianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR381.0610.010.531.3add to basket
897[+]chartAllianz Securicash Sri RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,015.53-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
898[+]chartAllianz Securite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,800.09-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
899[+]chartAllianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR205.2414.330.941.2add to basket
900[+]chartAllianz SelectieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR108.966.013.219.3add to basket