Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartCLI Schroder High Yield OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP3.031.56.324.6add to basket
502[+]chartCLI Schroder IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.454.44.214.9add to basket
503[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Alpha PlusCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.46-2.0-3.37.4add to basket
504[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Mid 250Canada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.123.610.418.0add to basket
505[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.723.912.750.2add to basket
506[+]chartCLI Schroder US Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.221.9-1.833.0add to basket
507[+]chartCLI SG Concentrated Financial EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP0.673.94.8-15.6add to basket
508[+]chartCLI SG Hambros Aggressive GrowthCanada Life InternationalStructured ProductsGBP1.943.86.821.0add to basket
509[+]chartCLI SG Hambros Euro Distressed OppsCanada Life InternationalStructured ProductsEUR0.96-0.1-17.5-22.6add to basket
510[+]chartCLI SM Cape VerdeCanada Life InternationalPropertyEUR0.720.00.0-2.2add to basket
511[+]chartCLI SM MoroccoCanada Life InternationalPropertyEUR0.480.00.0-36.9add to basket
512[+]chartCLI SPA Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.49- to basket
513[+]chartCLI SPA Global Diversity PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1. to basket
514[+]chartCLI Sterling MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketGBP4. to basket
515[+]chartCLI SVM Continental EuropeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.810.27.735.8add to basket
516[+]chartCLI SVM UK OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.992.95.930.3add to basket
517[+]chartCLI TGAM Capital Appreciation USDCanada Life InternationalHedgeUSD4.479.615.724.7add to basket
518[+]chartCLI TGAM Growth USDCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD4.815.138.742.7add to basket
519[+]chartCLI TGAM Multi-StrategyCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1. to basket
520[+]chartCLI Threadneedle America Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.435.25.243.7add to basket
521[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Europe Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.20-0.97.325.0add to basket
522[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Global Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.866.210.742.3add to basket
523[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.23-0.31.510.9add to basket
524[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.21-1.7-0.510.5add to basket
525[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.580.00.10.4add to basket
526[+]chartCLII Second ILONACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.541.5-3.310.5add to basket
527[+]chartCLII Suffolk Street EquitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.571.40.126.6add to basket
528[+]chartCMIG Adventurous ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR9.199.881.31.83.6add to basket
529[+]chartCMIG Balanced ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.739.390.81.34.3add to basket
530[+]chartCMIG Continental European EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR10.6711.47- to basket
531[+]chartCMIG Euro BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestEUR7.568.130.31.7-3.1add to basket
532[+]chartCMIG Euro Currency ReserveClerical Medical Investment GrMoney MarketEUR5.626.04-0.5-0.9-1.7add to basket
533[+]chartCMIG Euro Top 50Clerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR8.158.77-3.70.4-2.8add to basket
534[+]chartCMIG Japan EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityJPY947.291,018.591.26.65.7add to basket
535[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD16.2117.428.422.429.2add to basket
536[+]chartCMIG UK EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityGBP10.4011.18-1.2-0.610.8add to basket
537[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD6.777.28-2.5-0.8-2.8add to basket
538[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD12.3613.299.315.129.2add to basket
539[+]chartCrelan Life ModeratoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR112.15-0.1-0.8-9.1add to basket
540[+]chartCrelan Life PianoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR122.88-0.7-1.8-9.2add to basket
541[+]chartCrelan Life VivaceCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR95.610.6-0.3-9.7add to basket
542[+]chartDavy Global Alpha 1Davy Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.345.67.514.8add to basket
543[+]chartDavy Global Brands 1Davy Asset ManagementEquityEUR2.052.8-0.67.0add to basket
544[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD40.4213.637.347.4add to basket
545[+]chartDVV Horizon 3Candriam BelgiumEquityEUR14.02-1.2-2.6-12.4add to basket
546[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire ManagedEquitable Intl IrelandEquityEUX567.90597.800.21.52.5add to basket
547[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire MoneyEquitable Intl IrelandMoney MarketEUX147.40155.10-0.4-0.9-2.1add to basket
548[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX294.40309.801.56.511.3add to basket
549[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX501.30527.607.416.626.1add to basket
550[+]chartEUR CashRL360Money MarketEUR1. to basket
551[+]chartEuro Money Market IWAZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.361.46-0.6-1.2-3.2add to basket
552[+]chartEuroland Bond EUR BFLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR2.502.680.52.7-3.0add to basket
553[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX122.20130. to basket
554[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity USDFPIEquityUSX166.70177.308.020.418.1add to basket
555[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIEquityEUX75.0079.80-0.50.4-1.1add to basket
556[+]chartFPI Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX300.60319.804.98.242.4add to basket
557[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK Property GBPFPIPropertyGBX84.4089.802.77.52.4add to basket
558[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX93.5099.50-0.10.9-2.4add to basket
559[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe EURFPIEquityEUX88.0093.604.66.829.4add to basket
560[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX75.6080.404.35.926.6add to basket
561[+]chartFPI BlackRock New Energy EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX79.3084.40- to basket
562[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible Equity USDFPIEquityUSX174.60185.708.416.032.5add to basket
563[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX74.9079.70-15.7-15.55.8add to basket
564[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX73.9078.60-15.4-15.17.3add to basket
565[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX47.3050.403.111.014.3add to basket
566[+]chartFPI BNY Mellon Global Bond S1 EURFPIFixed InterestEUX124.90132.80-1.7-7.1-10.5add to basket
567[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX144.50153.801.32.0-8.3add to basket
568[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX127.80135.90-1.2-2.6-10.2add to basket
569[+]chartFPI Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX148.30157.80-0.5-1.3-3.0add to basket
570[+]chartFPI Cautious Portfolio EurFPIMixed AssetEUX85.9091.40-0.7-0.9-3.0add to basket
571[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX88.5094.20-1.0-1.4-4.4add to basket
572[+]chartFPI Comgest Magellan S1 EURFPIEquityEUX156.70166.703.06.28.3add to basket
573[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX196.40209.002.010.612.6add to basket
574[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX159.80170. to basket
575[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX124.60132.600.60.6-3.1add to basket
576[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX137.70146.501.21.3-0.8add to basket
577[+]chartFPI DWS Global Agribusiness USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX93.4099.402.314.5-1.2add to basket
578[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX988.001,051.106.614.724.0add to basket
579[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,307.901,391.409.414.842.5add to basket
580[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX118.80126.401.42.5-5.5add to basket
581[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIFixed InterestEUX112.20119.30-0.90.1-3.8add to basket
582[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX106.00112.80- to basket
583[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX220.80234.900.21.83.5add to basket
584[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX132.70141. to basket
585[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (EUR)FPIEquityEUX224.30238.602.37.16.0add to basket
586[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX721.40767.401.37.928.7add to basket
587[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity EURFPIEquityEUX242.70258. to basket
588[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX377.90402.002.51.931.0add to basket
589[+]chartFPI F&C International Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX291.60310.20- to basket
590[+]chartFPI F&C North American Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX532.20566. to basket
591[+]chartFPI F&C Responsible Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX242.10257.604.97.538.6add to basket
592[+]chartFPI F&C Responsible UK Equity Growth GBPFPIEquityGBX464.10493.701.37.522.7add to basket
593[+]chartFPI F&C Strategic Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX191.90204.10-0.8-1.40.6add to basket
594[+]chartFPI F&C UK Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX341.80363.60-3.8-5.59.9add to basket
595[+]chartFPI F&C UK Index Tracker GBPFPIEquityGBX185.60197.40-1.1-0.912.3add to basket
596[+]chartFPI Fidelity Euro Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX146.90156.300.42.8-0.3add to basket
597[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX132.60141.00-1.9-1.6-1.9add to basket
598[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth S1FPIEquityEUX129.90138.20-2.2-2.3-4.1add to basket
599[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Multi-Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX123.10131.00-2.8-11.2-9.6add to basket
600[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPIPropertyGBX143.20152.30-4.3-7.45.8add to basket