Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5179 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartCLI Liontrust Global IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.174.89.728.5add to basket
502[+]chartCLI M&G Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.934.10.816.7add to basket
503[+]chartCLI M&G Global BasicsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.096.510.238.1add to basket
504[+]chartCLI M&G Managed GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.114.419.941.0add to basket
505[+]chartCLI M&G PropertyCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP1.070.612.512.2add to basket
506[+]chartCLI M&G RecoveryCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.831.216.213.0add to basket
507[+]chartCLI MAM GrowthCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.113.45.0n/aadd to basket
508[+]chartCLI Marlborough BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.324.410.429.9add to basket
509[+]chartCLI Marlborough CautiousCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.062.95.120.0add to basket
510[+]chartCLI Newton Multi-Asset Diversified ReturnCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.825.98.421.3add to basket
511[+]chartCLI Newton Real Return ACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.171.7-4.96.7add to basket
512[+]chartCLI Premier Multi Asset DistributionCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.274.18.423.7add to basket
513[+]chartCLI Schroder Global Cities Real EstateCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP1.622.30.739.9add to basket
514[+]chartCLI Schroder High Yield OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.963.99.325.6add to basket
515[+]chartCLI Schroder IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.270.513.324.1add to basket
516[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Alpha PlusCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.601.99.517.6add to basket
517[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Mid 250Canada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.968.719.223.9add to basket
518[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.6213.529.759.3add to basket
519[+]chartCLI Schroder US Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.21-2.614.068.0add to basket
520[+]chartCLI SG Concentrated Financial EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP0.652.732.4-14.6add to basket
521[+]chartCLI SG Duchess IV CloCanada Life InternationalStructured ProductsGBP1.13-24.9-24.910.1add to basket
522[+]chartCLI SG Hambros Aggressive GrowthCanada Life InternationalStructured ProductsGBP1.884.39.126.0add to basket
523[+]chartCLI SG Hambros Euro Distressed OppsCanada Life InternationalStructured ProductsEUR0.96-17.2-17.2-24.1add to basket
524[+]chartCLI SM Cape VerdeCanada Life InternationalPropertyEUR0.720.0-2.2-6.2add to basket
525[+]chartCLI SM MoroccoCanada Life InternationalPropertyEUR0.480.0-38.1-37.5add to basket
526[+]chartCLI SPA Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.513.5-1.611.1add to basket
527[+]chartCLI SPA Global Diversity PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.276.710.823.9add to basket
528[+]chartCLI Sterling MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketGBP4.040.00.00.2add to basket
529[+]chartCLI SVM Continental EuropeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.8314.022.958.4add to basket
530[+]chartCLI SVM UK OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.988.615.841.0add to basket
531[+]chartCLI TGAM Capital Appreciation USDCanada Life InternationalHedgeUSD4.2420.112.413.7add to basket
532[+]chartCLI TGAM Growth USDCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD3.85-2.310.77.1add to basket
533[+]chartCLI TGAM Multi-StrategyCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.072.03.36.5add to basket
534[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Absolute Return BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.14-1.4-3.6-9.4add to basket
535[+]chartCLI Threadneedle America Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.373.418.463.8add to basket
536[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Europe Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.3016.315.753.3add to basket
537[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Global Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.738.616.559.5add to basket
538[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.264.01.720.2add to basket
539[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.305.510.330.5add to basket
540[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.580.10.10.4add to basket
541[+]chartCLII Second ILONACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.571.08.531.3add to basket
542[+]chartCLII Suffolk Street EquitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.638.611.737.8add to basket
543[+]chartCMIG Adventurous ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.959.620.17.119.1add to basket
544[+]chartCMIG Balanced ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.589.220.25.316.9add to basket
545[+]chartCMIG Continental European EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR10.8911.717.916.428.9add to basket
546[+]chartCMIG Euro BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestEUR7.568.131.2-4.94.8add to basket
547[+]chartCMIG Euro Currency ReserveClerical Medical Investment GrMoney MarketEUR5.656.07-0.4-0.7-1.4add to basket
548[+]chartCMIG Euro Top 50Clerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR8.348.976.517.220.1add to basket
549[+]chartCMIG Japan EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityJPY907.25975.542.923.527.1add to basket
550[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD14.4815.5713.719.29.8add to basket
551[+]chartCMIG UK EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityGBP10.7211.534.610.721.0add to basket
552[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD6.947.461.6-3.42.6add to basket
553[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD11.1211.954.412.426.0add to basket
554[+]chartCrelan Life ModeratoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR110.97-0.9-0.21.8add to basket
555[+]chartCrelan Life PianoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR122.97-1.3-2.2-1.6add to basket
556[+]chartCrelan Life VivaceCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR93.45-1.01.42.6add to basket
557[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD33.8517.923.521.0add to basket
558[+]chartDVV Horizon 3Candriam BelgiumEquityEUR14.10-2.2-3.2-5.9add to basket
559[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire ManagedEquitable Intl IrelandEquityEUX563.30592.901.48.124.2add to basket
560[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire MoneyEquitable Intl IrelandMoney MarketEUX148.10155.90-0.5-0.9-1.9add to basket
561[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX288.30303.405.0-0.72.3add to basket
562[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX456.00479.907.414.915.5add to basket
563[+]chartEUR CashRL360Money MarketEUR1.001.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
564[+]chartEuroland Bond EUR BFLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR2.482.672.0-1.13.1add to basket
565[+]chartEuropean Equity EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR3.553.823.98.720.8add to basket
566[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific EquityFPIEquityUSX150.50160.1012.416.11.6add to basket
567[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX116.40123.800.39.012.6add to basket
568[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIEquityEUX75.2080.001.11.96.4add to basket
569[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK PropertyFPIPropertyGBX81.3086.504.14.04.1add to basket
570[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX93.7099.701.0-1.64.7add to basket
571[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern EuropeFPIEquityEUX81.7086.90-4.413.68.9add to basket
572[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX70.5075.00-4.812.76.6add to basket
573[+]chartFPI BlackRock New EnergyFPICommodity/EnergyEUX79.7084.802.27.923.1add to basket
574[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible EquityFPIEquityUSX157.60167.705.519.528.1add to basket
575[+]chartFPI BlackRock World GoldFPICommodity/EnergyUSX82.8088.10-9.8-27.4-11.6add to basket
576[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX84.2089.60-10.0-27.7-13.0add to basket
577[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX43.2046.00-4.05.9-31.8add to basket
578[+]chartFPI BNY Mellon Global Bond S1 EURFPIFixed InterestEUX129.20137.50-5.0-8.88.9add to basket
579[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX141.80150.80-1.24.017.2add to basket
580[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX129.60137.80-2.3-0.28.9add to basket
581[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX89.5095.20-0.4-1.0-2.3add to basket
582[+]chartFPI Comgest Magellan S1 EURFPIEquityEUX149.70159.303.310.624.7add to basket
583[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX186.30198.206.413.537.4add to basket
584[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX153.50163.30-0.54.819.6add to basket
585[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX123.80131.70-0.21.15.7add to basket
586[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX135.30144.00-0.72.812.9add to basket
587[+]chartFPI DWS Global Agribusiness USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX87.4093.004.87.0-13.3add to basket
588[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX961.801,023.2014.926.324.0add to basket
589[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,177.401,252.600.724.318.0add to basket
590[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX116.70124.100.5-0.9-1.5add to basket
591[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIFixed InterestEUX113.40120.600.8-2.20.3add to basket
592[+]chartFPI F&C Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX290.50309.008.519.757.9add to basket
593[+]chartFPI F&C Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX149.20158.70-0.8-1.3-2.9add to basket
594[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX105.80112.501.42.68.5add to basket
595[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX219.60233.601.93.511.0add to basket
596[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX128.20136.304.012.024.0add to basket
597[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (EUR)FPIEquityEUX215.60229.404.412.926.8add to basket
598[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX720.30766.3011.618.743.8add to basket
599[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity EURFPIEquityEUX232.70247.60-0.99.638.3add to basket
600[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX382.00406.404.312.857.0add to basket