Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5057 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartAviva UK Property Special OfferAviva Life International LtdPropertyGBP15.162.1-0.910.1add to basket
502[+]chartAviva UK Smaller CompaniesAviva Life International LtdEquityGBP27.064.310.615.6add to basket
503[+]chartAviva USD WP Inflation Protected Guarantee Int S4Aviva Life International LtdMoney MarketUSD16.891.63.410.6add to basket
504[+]chartAviva With Profit Guarantee EURAviva Life International LtdWith ProfitsEUR16.891.63.410.6add to basket
505[+]chartAXA Asian BalancedAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.494.114.923.3add to basket
506[+]chartAXA Asian GrowthAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.947.521.425.8add to basket
507[+]chartAXA China GrowthAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.169.525.632.6add to basket
508[+]chartAXA Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioAXA Insurance Private LimitedFixed InterestSGD0.94-4.51.3-5.4add to basket
509[+]chartAXA Fortress BAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD5.105.89.815.5add to basket
510[+]chartAXA Global BalancedAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.273.27.915.2add to basket
511[+]chartAXA Global DefensiveAXA Insurance Private LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.01-5.1-2.47.8add to basket
512[+]chartAXA Global Emerging Markets EquityAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.238.824.017.3add to basket
513[+]chartAXA Global Equity BlendAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD0.909.517.024.8add to basket
514[+]chartAXA Global GrowthAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.485.411.119.1add to basket
515[+]chartAXA Global High GrowthAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.547.915.619.0add to basket
516[+]chartAXA Global SecureAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.191.25.412.8add to basket
517[+]chartAXA IndiaAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.474.818.556.5add to basket
518[+]chartAXA Pacific EquityAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.709.821.414.5add to basket
519[+]chartAXA Singapore BalancedAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.243.36.410.4add to basket
520[+]chartAXA Singapore BondAXA Insurance Private LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.11-1.13.011.6add to basket
521[+]chartAXA Singapore DollarAXA Insurance Private LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.030.30.51.3add to basket
522[+]chartAXA Singapore EquityAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD1.8011.415.410.9add to basket
523[+]chartAXA Singapore IncomeAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD0.760.4-0.6-11.1add to basket
524[+]chartAXA South East Asia Special Situations TrustAXA Insurance Private LimitedEquitySGD0.810.31.6-24.1add to basket
525[+]chartAXA Value GrowthAXA Insurance Private LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.707.522.026.5add to basket
526[+]chartBalanced Managed EUR SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR3.904.195.28.421.1add to basket
527[+]chartBalanced Managed EUR TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR3.613.885.69.324.1add to basket
528[+]chartBalanced Managed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.454.786.519.124.9add to basket
529[+]chartBalanced Managed GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP4.414.746.920.128.1add to basket
530[+]chartBalanced Managed USD SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD4.034.345.210.312.4add to basket
531[+]chartBalanced Managed USD TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD4.364.695.611.315.3add to basket
532[+]chartBeursfondsen HermesBeursfondsen BeheerMixed AssetEUR178.226.312.222.6add to basket
533[+]chartBeursfondsen Interbeurs HermesBeursfondsen BeheerMixed AssetEUR184.144.79.920.6add to basket
534[+]chartBlackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR14.9816.114.57.516.7add to basket
535[+]chartBlackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD35.1837.835.18.616.8add to basket
536[+]chartBlackRock Euro Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.0023.65-2.20.48.6add to basket
537[+]chartBlackrock Global Funds European Special Situations USD IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD42.3545.540.44.84.4add to basket
538[+]chartBlackrock Global Funds Global Allocation GBP IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP28.9431.122.47.78.7add to basket
539[+]chartBlackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.5212.392.37.28.2add to basket
540[+]chartBlackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD12.5513.493.18.810.9add to basket
541[+]chartBlackrock Global Funds US Dollar Core Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD31.9834.39-1.51.78.3add to basket
542[+]chartBlackrock Global Index Funds Euro Aggregate Bond Index EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR114.15122.74-3.7-0.811.2add to basket
543[+]chartBlackRock UK Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP18.8620.28-0.89.523.2add to basket
544[+]chartBNP Paribas Islamic Equity Optimiser USD IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD186,300.63200,323.254.39.06.8add to basket
545[+]chartCautious Managed EUR SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.612.81-0.81.24.4add to basket
546[+]chartCautious Managed EUR TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetEUR2.993.21-0.42.17.2add to basket
547[+]chartCautious Managed GBP BFBCIRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.423.683.215.621.9add to basket
548[+]chartCautious Managed GBP SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.693.972.710.913.1add to basket
549[+]chartCautious Managed GBP TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetGBP3.914.203.211.916.2add to basket
550[+]chartCautious Managed USD SRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD3.513.783.17.212.9add to basket
551[+]chartCautious Managed USD TRRL360 ServicesMixed AssetUSD4.014.323.58.216.0add to basket
552[+]chartCLI 7IM BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.524.012.818.4add to basket
553[+]chartCLI Aberdeen Multi Manager Balanced Managed PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.456.915.922.1add to basket
554[+]chartCLI Allianz Emerging Markets EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.8911.234.550.5add to basket
555[+]chartCLI Allianz Strategic BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.57-3.13.611.6add to basket
556[+]chartCLI Artemis IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.144.115.222.6add to basket
557[+]chartCLI Artemis Strategic BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.923.411.016.7add to basket
558[+]chartCLI Artemis UK SelectCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.9311.614.413.8add to basket
559[+]chartCLI Artemis UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.9214.022.533.8add to basket
560[+]chartCLI Artemis UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.210.710.111.2add to basket
561[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington American GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.7710.728.152.1add to basket
562[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington HealthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.963.321.652.3add to basket
563[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington Monthly IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.585.715.022.5add to basket
564[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington UK GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.344.616.016.0add to basket
565[+]chartCLI AXA Framlington UK Select OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.133.19.512.6add to basket
566[+]chartCLI BGF Continental European FlexibleCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP19.367.921.829.9add to basket
567[+]chartCLI BGF European USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD5.931.42.6-13.1add to basket
568[+]chartCLI BGF Global Government Bond EURCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.76-3.5-1.56.2add to basket
569[+]chartCLI BGF Global Opportunities USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD3.485.215.57.9add to basket
570[+]chartCLI BGF United Kingdom GBPCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP8.205.816.620.6add to basket
571[+]chartCLI BGF US Flexible Equity GBPCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP9.0117.533.362.1add to basket
572[+]chartCLI BGF US Flexible Equity USDCanada Life InternationalEquityUSD2.2012.218.123.4add to basket
573[+]chartCLI BGF World Bond USDCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD4.02-2.00.88.2add to basket
574[+]chartCLI BlackRock Emerging MarketsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.178.737.037.0add to basket
575[+]chartCLI BlackRock UKCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP7.754.916.220.0add to basket
576[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Absolute AlphaCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.172.24.314.7add to basket
577[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.089.620.526.7add to basket
578[+]chartCLI BlackRock UK Special SituationsCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.258.020.116.4add to basket
579[+]chartCLI Canlife Managed (0% - 35% Shares)Canada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.940.77.021.7add to basket
580[+]chartCLI Canlife UK PropertyCanada Life InternationalPropertyGBP2.409.01.228.1add to basket
581[+]chartCLI CF Arch cru BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.5510.77.6-2.7add to basket
582[+]chartCLI CF Arch cru Global GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP0.5421.9-2.9-16.8add to basket
583[+]chartCLI CF Arch cru Income ManagedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.3314.4-6.7-33.9add to basket
584[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Asia PacificCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.2010.631.417.6add to basket
585[+]chartCLI CF Canlife BalancedCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.095.116.626.6add to basket
586[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.21-0.410.020.8add to basket
587[+]chartCLI CF Canlife EuropeanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.827.819.024.4add to basket
588[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.21-0.213.725.9add to basket
589[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global EquityCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.7411.325.350.0add to basket
590[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global Equity IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.549.824.341.1add to basket
591[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global High Yield BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.102.910.05.2add to basket
592[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global InfrastructureCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.374.820.832.9add to basket
593[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Global ResourceCanada Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.003.029.6-4.0add to basket
594[+]chartCLI CF Canlife JapanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.386.525.848.2add to basket
595[+]chartCLI CF Canlife North AmericanCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.5714.730.569.3add to basket
596[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio IIICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.201.49.218.4add to basket
597[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio IVCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.243.111.722.0add to basket
598[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.264.614.324.1add to basket
599[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.255.617.225.0add to basket
600[+]chartCLI CF Canlife Portfolio VIICanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.266.619.624.7add to basket