Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartCLI Schroder IncomeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.391.77.827.0add to basket
502[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Alpha PlusCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.730.89.727.1add to basket
503[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Mid 250Canada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.155.823.133.0add to basket
504[+]chartCLI Schroder UK Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP4.753.723.965.4add to basket
505[+]chartCLI Schroder US Smaller CompaniesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP5.370.45.458.0add to basket
506[+]chartCLI SPA Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.51-0.14.99.6add to basket
507[+]chartCLI SPA Global Diversity PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.305.313.024.4add to basket
508[+]chartCLI Sterling MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketGBP4.040.00.00.1add to basket
509[+]chartCLI SVM Continental EuropeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.831.820.652.0add to basket
510[+]chartCLI SVM UK OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.992.813.545.4add to basket
511[+]chartCLI TGAM Capital Appreciation USDCanada Life InternationalHedgeUSD4.140.37.313.6add to basket
512[+]chartCLI TGAM Growth USDCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD4.5120.528.429.4add to basket
513[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Absolute Return BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.13-0.9-1.6-9.4add to basket
514[+]chartCLI Threadneedle America Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.444.514.561.2add to basket
515[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Europe Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.301.122.845.0add to basket
516[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Global Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.876.521.660.4add to basket
517[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.25-0.15.416.0add to basket
518[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.31-0.712.631.4add to basket
519[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.580.10.10.4add to basket
520[+]chartCLII Second ILONACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.570.81.820.9add to basket
521[+]chartCLII Suffolk Street EquitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.631.115.047.1add to basket
522[+]chartCMIG Adventurous ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR9.3710.072.18.720.8add to basket
523[+]chartCMIG Balanced ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.919.581.77.318.2add to basket
524[+]chartCMIG Continental European EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR11.0411.87-0.113.727.2add to basket
525[+]chartCMIG Euro BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestEUR7.628.19-0.10.63.3add to basket
526[+]chartCMIG Euro Currency ReserveClerical Medical Investment GrMoney MarketEUR5.636.05-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
527[+]chartCMIG Euro Top 50Clerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR8.529.16-0.712.120.7add to basket
528[+]chartCMIG Japan EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityJPY1,008.331,084.2312.414.626.8add to basket
529[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD15.3316.4810.529.227.0add to basket
530[+]chartCMIG UK EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityGBP10.8411.661.012.128.1add to basket
531[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD6.947.460.01.60.7add to basket
532[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD12.0112.919.216.129.1add to basket
533[+]chartCrelan Life ModeratoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR113.930.12.9-0.1add to basket
534[+]chartCrelan Life PianoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR124.63-0.50.5-2.7add to basket
535[+]chartCrelan Life VivaceCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR97.130.54.71.0add to basket
536[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD36.7117.838.139.1add to basket
537[+]chartDVV Horizon 3Candriam BelgiumEquityEUR14.24-1.0-0.6-5.0add to basket
538[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire ManagedEquitable Intl IrelandEquityEUX578.20608.60-0.17.423.3add to basket
539[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire MoneyEquitable Intl IrelandMoney MarketEUX147.70155.50-0.4-0.9-2.1add to basket
540[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX289.30304.501.57.06.5add to basket
541[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX489.40515.109.519.727.2add to basket
542[+]chartEUR CashRL360Money MarketEUR1.001.000.00.00.0add to basket
543[+]chartEuro Money Market IWAZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.361.47-0.6-1.2-3.1add to basket
544[+]chartEuroland Bond EUR BFLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR2.502.69-0.12.02.1add to basket
545[+]chartEuropean Equity EUR BFHLRRL360 ServicesEquityEUR3.683.950.010.923.4add to basket
546[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific EquityFPIEquityUSX157.40167.406.527.115.7add to basket
547[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX121.10128.901.314.020.1add to basket
548[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIEquityEUX76.0080.801.63.36.7add to basket
549[+]chartFPI Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX301.70321.006.925.763.8add to basket
550[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK PropertyFPIPropertyGBX83.8089.205.18.03.8add to basket
551[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX94.50100.500.91.74.2add to basket
552[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern EuropeFPIEquityEUX84.8090.204.05.134.4add to basket
553[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX73.0077.703.74.331.5add to basket
554[+]chartFPI BlackRock New EnergyFPICommodity/EnergyEUX81.5086.70-0.610.126.6add to basket
555[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible EquityFPIEquityUSX174.50185.6013.722.935.6add to basket
556[+]chartFPI BlackRock World GoldFPICommodity/EnergyUSX77.9082.90-10.01.29.6add to basket
557[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX79.1084.10-10.20.88.1add to basket
558[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX45.0047.9014.212.5-0.2add to basket
559[+]chartFPI BNY Mellon Global Bond S1 EURFPIFixed InterestEUX128.40136.60-3.8-5.44.9add to basket
560[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX139.80148.70-3.11.37.1add to basket
561[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX128.30136.40-2.8-1.23.8add to basket
562[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX89.3095.00-0.3-0.7-2.1add to basket
563[+]chartFPI Comgest Magellan S1 EURFPIEquityEUX157.40167.504.317.428.0add to basket
564[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX202.60215.606.424.040.7add to basket
565[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX161.50171.802.79.419.9add to basket
566[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX125.90134.000.63.55.4add to basket
567[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX139.30148.201.15.512.4add to basket
568[+]chartFPI DWS Global Agribusiness USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX94.40100.4010.718.9-0.8add to basket
569[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX930.90990.30-2.214.116.1add to basket
570[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,252.601,332.605.99.248.1add to basket
571[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX119.80127.402.05.9-0.7add to basket
572[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIFixed InterestEUX113.50120.700.21.10.4add to basket
573[+]chartFPI F&C Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX148.70158.20-0.5-1.3-3.0add to basket
574[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX107.20114.002.14.29.2add to basket
575[+]chartFPI F&C Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX222.80237.002.24.911.5add to basket
576[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX134.80143.403.514.525.3add to basket
577[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (EUR)FPIEquityEUX227.40241.903.915.428.1add to basket
578[+]chartFPI F&C European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX735.30782.203.921.243.2add to basket
579[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity EURFPIEquityEUX247.10262.903.910.335.2add to basket
580[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX396.70422.005.214.851.8add to basket
581[+]chartFPI F&C International Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX295.50314.400.20.67.5add to basket
582[+]chartFPI F&C Mixed CautiousFPIMixed AssetEUX86.6092.100.0-0.1-0.6add to basket
583[+]chartFPI F&C North American Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX552.20587.407.614.956.7add to basket
584[+]chartFPI F&C Responsible Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX245.80261.505.419.059.7add to basket
585[+]chartFPI F&C Responsible UK Equity Growth GBPFPIEquityGBX475.30505.603.718.637.2add to basket
586[+]chartFPI F&C Strategic Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX193.50205.80-0.3-0.54.5add to basket
587[+]chartFPI F&C UK Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX364.60387.90-2.49.626.9add to basket
588[+]chartFPI F&C UK Index Tracker GBPFPIEquityGBX194.10206.501.411.627.8add to basket
589[+]chartFPI Fidelity Euro BondFPIFixed InterestEUX147.30156.700.51.94.3add to basket
590[+]chartFPI Fidelity European GrowthFPIEquityEUX140.00148.90-0.28.325.7add to basket
591[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth S1FPIEquityEUX137.40146.20-0.67.522.9add to basket
592[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Multi-Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX130.60138.90-2.7-4.76.2add to basket
593[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPIPropertyGBX154.80164.70-1.64.527.2add to basket
594[+]chartFPI Growth S1FPIMixed AssetEUX90.5096.301.53.08.0add to basket
595[+]chartFPI Haspa Portfolio Stabil S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX104.60111.30-1.61.6-0.9add to basket
596[+]chartFPI Henderson Horizon European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX167.60178.300.817.439.6add to basket
597[+]chartFPI Invesco Asia InfrastructureFPIEquityUSX110.20117.207.624.115.9add to basket
598[+]chartFPI Invesco Asian EquityFPIEquityUSX189.80201.9012.837.338.8add to basket
599[+]chartFPI Invesco Euro Corporate BondFPIFixed InterestEUX169.80180.601.74.74.3add to basket
600[+]chartFPI Invesco Sterling BondFPIFixed InterestGBX189.80201.901.35.312.4add to basket