Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Harvest CSI China Sovereign Bond UICTS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestUSD21.23-4.4-5.2n/aadd to basket
502[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Ibox EUR High Yield Bond 1-3 UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR9.961.65.3n/aadd to basket
503[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iBoxx $ Treasuries 1-3 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestUSD168.69-0.20.41.8add to basket
504[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iBoxx $ Treasuries Inflation-Linked UCITS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestUSD283.75-1.62.86.0add to basket
505[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx $ Treasuries UCITS ETF (DR) 2D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR118.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
506[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBOXX EUR High Yield Bond UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR18.162.67.3n/aadd to basket
507[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx EUR Liquid Corporate Financials UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR149.03-0.71.66.6add to basket
508[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBoxx EUR Liquid Corporate Non-Financials UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR147.79-2.50.65.6add to basket
509[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Eur Liquid Corporate UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR148.93-1.71.06.1add to basket
510[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx EUR Liquid Covered UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR154.05-3.2-0.29.0add to basket
511[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Euro Inflation-Linked UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR209.15-3.30.07.9add to basket
512[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBoxx Germany 1-3 UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR148.21-0.4-0.30.2add to basket
513[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBOXX Germany 3-5 UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR183.07-1.0-0.13.3add to basket
514[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Germany 7-10 UCITS ETF EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR240.01-3.6-0.612.8add to basket
515[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Germany Covered UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR194.44-2.0-0.53.9add to basket
516[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBoxx Germany UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR200.58-3.9-0.910.3add to basket
517[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Global Inflation-Linked UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR226.48-3.05.514.4add to basket
518[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 10-15 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR266.00-7.8-3.120.1add to basket
519[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 1-3 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR169.39-0.4-0.21.2add to basket
520[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 15+ Total Return UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR310.27-13.1-5.228.6add to basket
521[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 25+ UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR317.16-16.3-6.732.1add to basket
522[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 3-5 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR201.21-1.2-0.25.2add to basket
523[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 5-7 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR230.63-2.9-1.09.5add to basket
524[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 7-10 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR251.16-4.8-1.415.0add to basket
525[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone AAA UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR221.71-4.0-0.910.7add to basket
526[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR225.07-5.0-1.811.7add to basket
527[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus 1-3 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR141.88-0.3-0.12.2add to basket
528[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR167.20-5.0-2.013.2add to basket
529[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBOXX USD Liquid Asia Ex-Japan Corporate Bond UCITS ETF (DR) 1DDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestUSD115.15-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
530[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Crossover Short Daily UCITS ETF EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR46.68-5.4-8.0-18.0add to basket
531[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Crossover UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR183.924.05.010.7add to basket
532[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Europe UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR117.370.30.72.2add to basket
533[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Markit iBoxx ABF Singapore Government UCITS ETF 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestSGD137.87-1.11.88.4add to basket
534[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Markit Iboxx Japan Sovereign UCITS ETF 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestJPY1,372.77-2.1-1.77.7add to basket
535[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy Aggregate UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR49.99-4.6-3.19.4add to basket
536[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy BOT UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMoney MarketEUR31.73-0.2-0.30.0add to basket
537[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy BTP UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR62.41-5.4-3.611.6add to basket
538[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Short Iboxx € Sovereigns Eurozone Daily UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR79.864.40.2-13.6add to basket
539[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Sterling Cash UCITS ETF 1D GBPDB Platinum Advisors ETFMoney MarketGBP183.660.00.10.7add to basket
540[+]chartDB X-Trackers JPX Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY1,427.9114.512.4n/aadd to basket
541[+]chartDB X-Trackers LevDAX Daily UCITS ETF EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR110.6230.841.432.7add to basket
542[+]chartDB X-Trackers LPX MM Private Equity UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR48.8813.722.037.5add to basket
543[+]chartDB X-Trackers Mittelstand & MidCap Germany UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR21.1411.320.629.5add to basket
544[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan High Dividend Yield UCITS ETF 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.705.417.28.0add to basket
545[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD37.775.017.712.9add to basket
546[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD4.075.719.28.8add to basket
547[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Far East ex Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 2C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR14.058.224.618.5add to basket
548[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC World Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR17.9610.419.244.5add to basket
549[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Africa Top 50 Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD7.74-0.210.3-14.9add to basket
550[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Bangladesh IM Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.2016.026.427.7add to basket
551[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Brazil Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD41.1610.949.8-10.4add to basket
552[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Canada Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD47.746.017.7-3.6add to basket
553[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI China Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD14.153.422.819.8add to basket
554[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM Asia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD43.045.420.012.7add to basket
555[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM EMEA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD27.796.816.8-13.8add to basket
556[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM LatAm Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD42.839.727.3-12.0add to basket
557[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Healthcare Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD4.92-6.50.37.7add to basket
558[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD39.486.220.62.9add to basket
559[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Information Technology Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD3.818.932.632.0add to basket
560[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD37.4814.920.6n/aadd to basket
561[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR24.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
562[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD58.417.713.0-4.0add to basket
563[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Mid Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD98.975.710.30.1add to basket
564[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Small Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD42.125.610.74.4add to basket
565[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Value Index UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR20.7915.319.212.7add to basket
566[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI GCC Select Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD13.7916.011.3n/aadd to basket
567[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI India Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD10.633.515.517.2add to basket
568[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Indonesia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD14.33-3.911.52.8add to basket
569[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 4C JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY2,206.3520.76.66.6add to basket
570[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Korea Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD65.229.723.56.7add to basket
571[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Malaysia Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD11.18-1.4-4.9-26.1add to basket
572[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Mexico Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD4.897.20.8-12.7add to basket
573[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Nordic Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR33.267.98.921.2add to basket
574[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI North America High Dividend Yield Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD29.687.116.132.9add to basket
575[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pacific Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD53.766.918.84.4add to basket
576[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pakistan IM Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.4015.535.328.9add to basket
577[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pan-Euro Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR19.0411.216.420.0add to basket
578[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Philippines IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.87-7.6-6.63.5add to basket
579[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Russia Capped Index UCITS ETF 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD24.0413.530.6-3.7add to basket
580[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Singapore IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.226.69.4-3.5add to basket
581[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Taiwan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD25.3010.526.127.0add to basket
582[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Thailand Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD21.116.317.413.4add to basket
583[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD61.238.617.4n/aadd to basket
584[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD61.358.717.632.2add to basket
585[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD30.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
586[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Discretionary Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.418.112.6n/aadd to basket
587[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Staples Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.711.56.4n/aadd to basket
588[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Energy Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.262.313.3n/aadd to basket
589[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Financials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.7618.926.3n/aadd to basket
590[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Health Care Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.331.89.6n/aadd to basket
591[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD51.137.816.1n/aadd to basket
592[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF 4C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD21.545.813.0-1.8add to basket
593[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Industrials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.278.417.3n/aadd to basket
594[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Information Technology Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.4111.525.0n/aadd to basket
595[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Materials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.009.826.6n/aadd to basket
596[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD26.303.010.5n/aadd to basket
597[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Telecom Services Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.15-0.51.9n/aadd to basket
598[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Utilities Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.362.16.4n/aadd to basket
599[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nifty 50 UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD139.295.119.722.0add to basket
600[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY1,939.8115.514.234.1add to basket