Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3281 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Germany Covered UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR195.210.4-1.42.1add to basket
502[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBoxx Germany UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR198.91-0.2-3.26.0add to basket
503[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Global Inflation-Linked UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR224.930.4-1.89.7add to basket
504[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 10-15 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR272.423.6-4.512.6add to basket
505[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 1-3 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR169.430.0-0.30.4add to basket
506[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 25+ UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR323.784.3-11.820.4add to basket
507[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 3-5 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR202.620.9-0.23.1add to basket
508[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 5-7 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR234.031.9-1.05.7add to basket
509[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone 7-10 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR256.803.1-1.89.9add to basket
510[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone AAA UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR221.47-0.1-3.26.1add to basket
511[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR228.302.1-2.87.5add to basket
512[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus 1-3 UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR142.160.30.01.2add to basket
513[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Iboxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR170.833.1-2.38.6add to basket
514[+]chartDB X-Trackers II IBOXX USD Liquid Asia Ex-Japan Corporate Bond UCITS ETF (DR) 1DDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestUSD118.353.42.2n/aadd to basket
515[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Crossover Short Daily UCITS ETF EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR43.88-5.6-10.6-18.6add to basket
516[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Crossover UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR192.485.29.311.2add to basket
517[+]chartDB X-Trackers II iTraxx® Europe UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR118.831.41.62.1add to basket
518[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Markit iBoxx ABF Singapore Government UCITS ETF 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestSGD139.421.30.48.9add to basket
519[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Markit Iboxx Japan Sovereign UCITS ETF 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestJPY1,376.390.4-1.47.1add to basket
520[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy Aggregate UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR49.902.8-2.46.2add to basket
521[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy BOT UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMoney MarketEUR31.66-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
522[+]chartDB X-Trackers II MTS Ex-Bank of Italy BTP UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR63.193.2-2.87.5add to basket
523[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Short Iboxx € Sovereigns Eurozone Daily UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFFixed InterestEUR78.13-2.81.2-10.6add to basket
524[+]chartDB X-Trackers II Sterling Cash UCITS ETF 1D GBPDB Platinum Advisors ETFMoney MarketGBP183.370.00.10.6add to basket
525[+]chartDB X-Trackers JPX Nikkei 400 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY1,525.686.227.0n/aadd to basket
526[+]chartDB X-Trackers LevDAX Daily UCITS ETF EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR119.276.842.039.2add to basket
527[+]chartDB X-Trackers LPX MM Private Equity UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR51.242.118.741.4add to basket
528[+]chartDB X-Trackers Mittelstand & MidCap Germany UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR24.2015.130.859.2add to basket
529[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Asia Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD44.5417.425.421.1add to basket
530[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC Far East ex Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 2C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR15.125.817.618.0add to basket
531[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI AC World Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR17.97-1.911.827.3add to basket
532[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Africa Top 50 Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD8.386.49.8-16.5add to basket
533[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Bangladesh IM Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.265.322.919.3add to basket
534[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Brazil Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD48.4214.933.9-3.8add to basket
535[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Canada Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD51.688.416.3-5.3add to basket
536[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI China Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD18.2226.634.836.2add to basket
537[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM Asia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD51.1518.326.921.7add to basket
538[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM EMEA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD29.634.915.0-10.1add to basket
539[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM LatAm Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD49.1614.229.5-7.6add to basket
540[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD49.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
541[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD46.0115.825.610.5add to basket
542[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD40.267.424.6n/aadd to basket
543[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR25.995.8n/an/aadd to basket
544[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD66.6114.723.79.9add to basket
545[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Mid Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD115.7717.324.622.5add to basket
546[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Small Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD50.3319.527.034.1add to basket
547[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Value Index UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR21.401.619.18.5add to basket
548[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI GCC Select Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD14.666.020.0n/aadd to basket
549[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI India Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD12.0112.318.111.8add to basket
550[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Indonesia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD15.569.18.74.0add to basket
551[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 4C JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY2,674.4317.147.216.5add to basket
552[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Korea Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD74.8115.029.519.4add to basket
553[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Malaysia Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD12.118.47.7-21.1add to basket
554[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Mexico Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD5.3511.822.4-16.1add to basket
555[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Nordic Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR35.046.516.222.7add to basket
556[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI North America High Dividend Yield Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD31.836.416.529.5add to basket
557[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pacific Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD58.487.118.810.2add to basket
558[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pakistan IM Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.03-15.7-2.15.2add to basket
559[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pan-Euro Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR19.602.315.014.7add to basket
560[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Philippines IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.048.0-1.1-2.7add to basket
561[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Russia Capped Index UCITS ETF 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD24.471.116.5-2.1add to basket
562[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Singapore IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.349.017.7-0.1add to basket
563[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Taiwan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD28.1912.423.126.7add to basket
564[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Thailand Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD24.3016.923.410.3add to basket
565[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Consumer Discretionary Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
566[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Consumer Staples Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
567[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Energy Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
568[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Financials Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
569[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Health Care Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
570[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD66.146.519.030.8add to basket
571[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD66.286.619.231.2add to basket
572[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI USA Information Technology Index UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
573[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD32.075.9n/an/aadd to basket
574[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Discretionary Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.537.218.1n/aadd to basket
575[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Staples Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.994.77.5n/aadd to basket
576[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Energy Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD31.451.78.7n/aadd to basket
577[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Financials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.537.831.4n/aadd to basket
578[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Health Care Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.898.911.8n/aadd to basket
579[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF (DR) 2D GBPDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityGBP13.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
580[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF 4C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD25.1316.625.113.9add to basket
581[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Industrials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.8410.322.8n/aadd to basket
582[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Information Technology Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.3313.829.9n/aadd to basket
583[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Materials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.5011.327.9n/aadd to basket
584[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD27.956.111.325.4add to basket
585[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Telecom Services Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.511.64.1n/aadd to basket
586[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Utilities Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.2611.412.7n/aadd to basket
587[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nifty 50 UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD158.1813.019.916.1add to basket
588[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY2,073.194.825.030.0add to basket
589[+]chartDB X-Trackers Portfolio Income UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMixed AssetEUR11.600.22.89.5add to basket
590[+]chartDB X-Trackers Portfolio Total Return UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMixed AssetEUR208.030.87.417.0add to basket
591[+]chartDB X-Trackers Russell 2000 UCITS ETF (DR) 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD198.554.518.1n/aadd to basket
592[+]chartDB X-Trackers Russell Midcap UCITS ETF (DR) 1CDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD21.344.615.6n/aadd to basket
593[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 2x Inverse Daily UCITS ETF USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.41-12.0-30.8-52.0add to basket
594[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 2x Leveraged Daily UCITS ETF USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD57.3611.638.055.8add to basket
595[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 Equal Weight UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD46.524.616.426.7add to basket
596[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 Inverse Daily UCITS ETF USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD16.49-5.9-16.3-28.8add to basket
597[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 UCITS ETF (DR) 1C Hedged EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR38.765.316.8n/aadd to basket
598[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD44.346.619.532.0add to basket
599[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD45.0612.915.413.7add to basket
600[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P Select Frontier UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD14.6710.538.08.7add to basket