Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Growth 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR32.337.319.233.0add to basket
502[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Style Composite 40 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR25.49-0.69.822.0add to basket
503[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Value 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR19.25-8.20.911.1add to basket
504[+]chartDiamond Hill Valuation Weighted 500 ETFDiamond Hill Capital ManagemenEquityUSD31.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
505[+]chartDirexion All Cap Insider Sentiment SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD41.1714.011.533.4add to basket
506[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD21.637.00.4-4.9add to basket
507[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD22.3220.0-2.7-26.1add to basket
508[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD17.16-20.8-7.1-20.4add to basket
509[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD29.355.01.9-3.9add to basket
510[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD15.6514.45.5-12.9add to basket
511[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD39.29-13.9-7.3-5.4add to basket
512[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD4.59-43.5-60.9-81.1add to basket
513[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD39.1943.788.00.3add to basket
514[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.02-19.9-42.6-58.3add to basket
515[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD81.0017.557.118.9add to basket
516[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD7.75-33.2-57.4-76.2add to basket
517[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD135.2933.691.337.8add to basket
518[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD10.99-27.0-0.7-41.3add to basket
519[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD26.4921.2-20.1-56.5add to basket
520[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD10.90-32.8-40.2-77.7add to basket
521[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD69.6237.345.4120.0add to basket
522[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.193.2-3.3-96.4add to basket
523[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD24.32-24.7-46.5-77.9add to basket
524[+]chartDirexion Daily Healthcare Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD47.8316.042.233.1add to basket
525[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD59.60-1.116.2-99.2add to basket
526[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.18-27.6-68.8-74.6add to basket
527[+]chartDirexion Daily Latin America Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD42.6832.638.5-0.2add to basket
528[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD13.55-28.8-27.8-67.8add to basket
529[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD44.4031.622.067.7add to basket
530[+]chartDirexion Daily MSCI India Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD87.685.146.4-14.7add to basket
531[+]chartDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.906.8-55.6-99.2add to basket
532[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD15.0231.929.4-32.4add to basket
533[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD15.13-29.9-33.1-31.1add to basket
534[+]chartDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD35.3655.7-2.616.4add to basket
535[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD16.65-46.0-46.1-92.9add to basket
536[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD64.3768.938.425.1add to basket
537[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD28.25-28.5-38.1-69.6add to basket
538[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD44.6831.447.097.1add to basket
539[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.85-53.1-68.2-94.4add to basket
540[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD155.8770.4111.1321.2add to basket
541[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.07-31.8-31.6-72.2add to basket
542[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD68.5435.823.960.6add to basket
543[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD5.80-39.9-57.4-85.1add to basket
544[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD123.9747.994.7219.3add to basket
545[+]chartDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD32.053.00.8-3.4add to basket
546[+]chartDirexion iBillionaire IndexDirexion SharesEquityUSD33.2911.320.927.6add to basket
547[+]chartDirexion Indexed Commodity Strategy ADirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.55-2.0-12.0-18.8add to basket
548[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD31.559.63.1-7.2add to basket
549[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD32.01-9.0-4.8-5.8add to basket
550[+]chartDirexion Monthly Emerging Markets Bull 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD63.7523.158.140.7add to basket
551[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD15.15-21.3-19.5-52.8add to basket
552[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD76.2625.619.750.9add to basket
553[+]chartDirexion NASDAQ 100 Equal Weighted IndexDirexion SharesEquityUSD44.5811.818.353.4add to basket
554[+]chartDNB OBXDNB Asset Management ASEquityNOK71.0912.318.932.1add to basket
555[+]chartDover HarcourtBedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP102.28104.780.0n/an/aadd to basket
556[+]chartEscher Marwick ACF GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestGBP99.80102.300.00.4n/aadd to basket
557[+]chartEscher Marwick PLC 2016 4 EURBedford Row Capital AdvisersPropertyEUR113.54116.042.18.8n/aadd to basket
558[+]chartEscher Marwick PLC 2016 4 GBPBedford Row Capital AdvisersPropertyGBP113.57116.072.18.6n/aadd to basket
559[+]chartEscher Marwick PLC 2017-F1Bedford Row Capital AdvisersFixed InterestEUR98.52101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
560[+]chartETFMG BlueStar TA-BIGITech Israel Technology ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD32.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
561[+]chartETFMG Drone Economy Strategy ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD36.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
562[+]chartETFMG Etho Climate Leadership U.S. ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD34.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
563[+]chartETFMG Prime Cyber Security ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD33.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
564[+]chartETFMG Prime Junior Silver ETFETF Managers GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD10.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
565[+]chartETFMG Prime Mobile Payments ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD36.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
566[+]chartETFMG Video Game Tech ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD48.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
567[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Agriculture USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD53.08-2.512.110.7add to basket
568[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short All Commodities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD73.37-6.8-2.75.7add to basket
569[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Aluminium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD61.40-6.0-14.8-19.4add to basket
570[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD64.91-24.6-18.5-15.5add to basket
571[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Cocoa USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD30.23-15.8-14.213.0add to basket
572[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR42.835.412.721.5add to basket
573[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Coffee USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD52.7610.431.731.7add to basket
574[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Copper USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.17-7.9-16.2-28.1add to basket
575[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Corn USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.680.811.223.2add to basket
576[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Cotton USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.08-16.3-11.3-28.9add to basket
577[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD145.22-13.2-8.315.3add to basket
578[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD47.84-4.4-1.2-4.5add to basket
579[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Gasoline USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD23.78-18.6-14.1-21.8add to basket
580[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR18.81-7.7-20.9-21.6add to basket
581[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD23.17-3.3-7.6-15.0add to basket
582[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Grains USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD53.12-3.08.815.7add to basket
583[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD42.81-19.8-17.9-11.7add to basket
584[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD38.26-10.0-17.6-27.4add to basket
585[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Lead USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD19.74-8.2-15.0-42.3add to basket
586[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR63.71-6.9-19.4-14.6add to basket
587[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD78.49-2.5-5.8-7.4add to basket
588[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR35.20-10.7-25.6-18.1add to basket
589[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Live Cattle USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD43.37-6.5-13.1-11.2add to basket
590[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD62.08-4.5-8.9-4.0add to basket
591[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR397.2911.8-5.253.1add to basket
592[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD489.4317.110.865.9add to basket
593[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR21.96-25.2-38.3-30.0add to basket
594[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.06-21.7-27.9-24.1add to basket
595[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD53.36-22.5-16.5-12.7add to basket
596[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD55.3655.56-2.3-1.71.1add to basket
597[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Precious Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.63-2.1-4.0-14.3add to basket
598[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR13.45-3.2-9.2-21.8add to basket
599[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.571.46.2-15.2add to basket
600[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD45.261.631.56.5add to basket