Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3132 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Brazil Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD39.017.538.6-21.3add to basket
502[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Canada Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD47.303.08.7-9.2add to basket
503[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI China Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD15.1216.632.724.4add to basket
504[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM Asia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD45.3919.029.112.8add to basket
505[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM EMEA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD29.0418.520.6-16.6add to basket
506[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EM LatAm Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD41.9212.625.7-19.4add to basket
507[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Emerging Markets Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD41.1918.127.21.1add to basket
508[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD40.1821.323.2n/aadd to basket
509[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI EMU Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR26.6418.5n/an/aadd to basket
510[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD63.4722.716.00.5add to basket
511[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Mid Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD108.8623.314.97.9add to basket
512[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Small Cap Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD46.7825.215.716.1add to basket
513[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Europe Value Index UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR21.9116.018.013.1add to basket
514[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI India Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD10.8518.515.87.8add to basket
515[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Indonesia Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD15.1118.523.53.1add to basket
516[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 4C JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY2,383.2811.618.616.1add to basket
517[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Korea Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD69.9928.336.77.4add to basket
518[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Malaysia Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD11.7414.05.5-24.5add to basket
519[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Mexico Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD5.0021.98.0-16.5add to basket
520[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Nordic Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR34.8215.110.621.2add to basket
521[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI North America High Dividend Yield Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD30.067.714.029.8add to basket
522[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pacific Ex Japan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD54.419.818.61.1add to basket
523[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pakistan IM Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.6019.634.333.3add to basket
524[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Pan-Euro Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR20.0816.216.220.5add to basket
525[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Philippines IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD2.0112.2-0.80.8add to basket
526[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Russia Capped Index UCITS ETF 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD23.314.718.5-16.7add to basket
527[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Singapore IM Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD1.2816.517.8-4.6add to basket
528[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Taiwan Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD26.0515.935.023.7add to basket
529[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI Thailand Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD21.4312.819.613.7add to basket
530[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD63.3310.117.733.2add to basket
531[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Index UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD63.199.717.432.9add to basket
532[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI USA Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1D USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD31.0710.7n/an/aadd to basket
533[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Discretionary Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.7711.816.7n/aadd to basket
534[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Consumer Staples Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.3615.59.2n/aadd to basket
535[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Energy Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.29-1.65.0n/aadd to basket
536[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Financials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.2010.722.6n/aadd to basket
537[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Health Care Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.2913.17.8n/aadd to basket
538[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD53.3812.516.9n/aadd to basket
539[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Index UCITS ETF 4C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD22.8615.916.22.0add to basket
540[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Industrials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.8712.120.0n/aadd to basket
541[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Information Technology Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.0720.733.4n/aadd to basket
542[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Materials Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.759.621.3n/aadd to basket
543[+]chartDB X-Trackers MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD27.1111.011.0n/aadd to basket
544[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Telecom Services Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.257.51.2n/aadd to basket
545[+]chartdb x-trackers MSCI World Utilities Index UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.6117.611.3n/aadd to basket
546[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nifty 50 UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD144.4821.319.913.5add to basket
547[+]chartDB X-Trackers Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D JPYDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityJPY2,013.418.319.541.2add to basket
548[+]chartDB X-Trackers Portfolio Income UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMixed AssetEUR11.672.24.510.0add to basket
549[+]chartDB X-Trackers Portfolio Total Return UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFMixed AssetEUR207.706.110.623.0add to basket
550[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 Equal Weight UCITS ETF (DR) 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD44.987.116.0n/aadd to basket
551[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 Inverse Daily UCITS ETF USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD17.24-8.9-15.6-30.4add to basket
552[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P 500 UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD42.269.717.333.8add to basket
553[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD42.7216.414.111.0add to basket
554[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P Select Frontier UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityUSD13.9226.539.18.3add to basket
555[+]chartDB X-Trackers S&P/ASX 200 UCITS ETF (DR) 1D AUDDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityAUD49.176.711.117.5add to basket
556[+]chartDB X-Trackers ShortDAX Daily UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR21.51-16.6-22.2-33.6add to basket
557[+]chartDB X-Trackers SLI UCITS ETF 1D CHFDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityCHF145.0816.416.314.4add to basket
558[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Banks UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR42.6020.324.22.1add to basket
559[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Basic Resources UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR82.372.946.73.9add to basket
560[+]chartDB X-Trackers STOXX Europe 600 Food & Beverage UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR122.3116.07.535.4add to basket
561[+]chartDB X-Trackers STOXX Europe 600 Health Care UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR132.2016.97.629.8add to basket
562[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Industrial Goods UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR91.6617.720.932.2add to basket
563[+]chartDB X-Trackers STOXX Europe 600 Oil & Gas UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR76.2311.418.6-0.9add to basket
564[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Technology UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR62.8225.032.060.0add to basket
565[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Telecommunication UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR74.8714.3-2.414.8add to basket
566[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF (DR) 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR79.5116.815.724.4add to basket
567[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Europe 600 Utilities UCITS ETF 1C EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR82.1520.27.79.5add to basket
568[+]chartDB X-Trackers Stoxx Global Select Dividend 100 UCITS ETF 1D EURDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityEUR28.954.612.931.2add to basket
569[+]chartDB X-Trackers Swiss Large Cap UCITS ETF (DR) 1D CHFDB Platinum Advisors ETFEquityCHF94.2016.812.210.9add to basket
570[+]chartDB X-Trackers US Dollar Cash UCITS ETF 1C USDDB Platinum Advisors ETFMoney MarketUSD171.460.30.40.5add to basket
571[+]chartDeka DAX® (ausschuettend) UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR61.3917.822.727.2add to basket
572[+]chartDeka DAX® ex Financials 30 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR27.3217.322.527.8add to basket
573[+]chartDeka DAX® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR116.2417.121.924.5add to basket
574[+]chartDeka DAXplus® Maximum Dividend UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR92.4920.914.930.8add to basket
575[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® France UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.490.60.05.9add to basket
576[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 10+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR154.95-3.4-3.622.9add to basket
577[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 1-3 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR84.54-0.6-0.6-0.2add to basket
578[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 3-5 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.01-0.4-0.22.6add to basket
579[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 5-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR126.83-0.8-0.88.7add to basket
580[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany Money Market UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHMoney MarketEUR74.99-0.6-1.0-1.5add to basket
581[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.23-0.5-0.63.8add to basket
582[+]chartDeka Euro iStoxx ex Fin Dividend+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR21.6720.520.7n/aadd to basket
583[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX 50® (thesaurierend) UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR71.2919.219.4n/aadd to basket
584[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX 50® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR36.6720.220.622.3add to basket
585[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX® Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR21.7516.719.730.2add to basket
586[+]chartDeka Eurozone Rendite Plus 1-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.250.80.4n/aadd to basket
587[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Corporates Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR111.010.51.07.1add to basket
588[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Germany Covered Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR112.22-0.2-0.83.0add to basket
589[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Non-Financials Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR108.801.01.06.6add to basket
590[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 10+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR128.65-1.2-3.024.6add to basket
591[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 1-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR114.390.8-0.310.5add to basket
592[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 1-3 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.860.1-0.11.8add to basket
593[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 3-5 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR108.760.70.25.5add to basket
594[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 5-7 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR115.941.00.110.4add to basket
595[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 7-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR124.190.9-0.215.1add to basket
596[+]chartDeka MDAX® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR246.0319.820.647.4add to basket
597[+]chartDeka MSCI China UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityHKD72.4020.136.228.8add to basket
598[+]chartDeka MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD41.5918.727.60.5add to basket
599[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe ex EMU UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR138.5812.511.1n/aadd to basket
600[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR95.8215.916.020.7add to basket