Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartJPM US Smaller Companies A Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD221.719.222.249.1add to basket
9002[+]chartJPM US Technology A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD15.7616.6325.644.379.6add to basket
9003[+]chartJPM US Value A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD26.3427.797.517.727.7add to basket
9004[+]chartJPMIT Core Bond 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncFixed InterestUSD10.891.20.36.6add to basket
9005[+]chartJPMIT Intrepid Mid Cap 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD20.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
9006[+]chartJPMIT Mid Cap Value 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD11.461.211.213.5add to basket
9007[+]chartJPMIT Small Cap Core 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD25.189.627.320.7add to basket
9008[+]chartJPMIT US Equity 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD30.948.121.929.1add to basket
9009[+]chartJPMorgan ASEAN NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD133.2411.315.812.1add to basket
9010[+]chartJPMorgan Asia Growth NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD15.4225.733.949.6add to basket
9011[+]chartJPMorgan Asian Total Return Bond NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.122.52.88.4add to basket
9012[+]chartJPMorgan AsiaOne NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD19.9217.521.942.4add to basket
9013[+]chartJPMorgan Australia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD40.698.913.711.5add to basket
9014[+]chartJPMorgan California Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.921.71.25.1add to basket
9015[+]chartJPMorgan China Income NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD16.7315.820.978.4add to basket
9016[+]chartJPMorgan China Pioneer A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD42.9728.630.474.8add to basket
9017[+]chartJPMorgan China Region AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.7625.030.217.9add to basket
9018[+]chartJPMorgan Core Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.631.2-0.25.5add to basket
9019[+]chartJPMorgan Core Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.401.60.21.5add to basket
9020[+]chartJPMorgan Core Plus Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD8.291.71.37.7add to basket
9021[+]chartJPMorgan Corporate Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.223.32.111.4add to basket
9022[+]chartJPMorgan Disciplined Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.029.422.435.1add to basket
9023[+]chartJPMorgan Diversified AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.219.015.124.6add to basket
9024[+]chartJPMorgan Diversified Real Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD14.682.94.50.8add to basket
9025[+]chartJPMorgan Dynamic Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.2618.729.946.6add to basket
9026[+]chartJPMorgan Dynamic Small Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.3318.537.556.3add to basket
9027[+]chartJPMorgan Eastern NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD371.9122.128.335.2add to basket
9028[+]chartJPMorgan Eastern Smaller Companies NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD208.7111.314.135.1add to basket
9029[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Economies AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.8420.528.721.0add to basket
9030[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Markets Debt AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD8.384.25.214.5add to basket
9031[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.8119.026.625.4add to basket
9032[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.629.220.436.8add to basket
9033[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.7710.212.029.7add to basket
9034[+]chartJPMorgan Evergreen NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD21.5210.014.519.0add to basket
9035[+]chartJPMorgan Floating Rate Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.451.53.88.0add to basket
9036[+]chartJPMorgan Global Bond NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD22.231.30.00.1add to basket
9037[+]chartJPMorgan Global Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.5512.317.520.6add to basket
9038[+]chartJPMorgan Global Property Income NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedPropertyUSD9.93-0.3-0.514.0add to basket
9039[+]chartJPMorgan Government Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.530.4-1.43.5add to basket
9040[+]chartJPMorgan Greater China Smaller Companies NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD11.5517.720.617.7add to basket
9041[+]chartJPMorgan Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.1910.216.330.8add to basket
9042[+]chartJPMorgan Growth Advantage AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.6616.730.743.3add to basket
9043[+]chartJPMorgan High Yield AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.494.07.014.1add to basket
9044[+]chartJPMorgan Income Builder AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD10.666.310.419.4add to basket
9045[+]chartJPMorgan India NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD288.5211.613.429.8add to basket
9046[+]chartJPMorgan India Smaller Companies NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD21.989.122.561.4add to basket
9047[+]chartJPMorgan Indonesia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD28.402.30.0-0.5add to basket
9048[+]chartJPMorgan Inflation Managed Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.260.20.52.2add to basket
9049[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.901.2-2.4-1.5add to basket
9050[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.051.30.44.2add to basket
9051[+]chartJPMorgan International Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.6315.523.324.0add to basket
9052[+]chartJPMorgan International Equity Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.7613.022.522.1add to basket
9053[+]chartJPMorgan International Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.009.418.420.0add to basket
9054[+]chartJPMorgan International Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.2012.822.617.2add to basket
9055[+]chartJPMorgan International Value SMAJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.2016.628.528.3add to basket
9056[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid America AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD42.3310.419.816.7add to basket
9057[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid European AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.8013.024.621.4add to basket
9058[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD53.6714.329.748.4add to basket
9059[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid International AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.0813.421.924.3add to basket
9060[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Mid Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.527.817.031.1add to basket
9061[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Multi Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD42.0810.423.740.0add to basket
9062[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.839.320.925.8add to basket
9063[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Balanced AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD15.966.310.418.8add to basket
9064[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Conservative Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD13.124.46.513.0add to basket
9065[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.268.213.523.2add to basket
9066[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.7110.315.515.2add to basket
9067[+]chartJPMorgan Japan (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY33,022.0024.726.379.3add to basket
9068[+]chartJPMorgan Japan Smaller Company (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY68,034.0026.432.170.7add to basket
9069[+]chartJPMorgan Korea NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD58.2713.924.224.9add to basket
9070[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD41.5017.431.549.7add to basket
9071[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.298.721.640.3add to basket
9072[+]chartJPMorgan Latin America AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.3716.213.4-1.0add to basket
9073[+]chartJPMorgan Limited Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.030.81.12.8add to basket
9074[+]chartJPMorgan Malaysia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD56.539.212.6-11.6add to basket
9075[+]chartJPMorgan Managed Income IJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
9076[+]chartJPMorgan Market Expansion Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.267.812.332.7add to basket
9077[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD51.4110.218.033.1add to basket
9078[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.3014.927.538.8add to basket
9079[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.145.616.134.2add to basket
9080[+]chartJPMorgan Money Hong Kong DollarJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD161.390.10.30.5add to basket
9081[+]chartJPMorgan Mortgage Backed Securities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.481.00.96.4add to basket
9082[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Income NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD11.394.89.017.5add to basket
9083[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Sector Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.092.63.89.7add to basket
9084[+]chartJPMorgan Multi-Cap Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.24-0.13.14.0add to basket
9085[+]chartJPMorgan Municipal Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.821.50.04.9add to basket
9086[+]chartJPMorgan New York Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD6.871.10.74.0add to basket
9087[+]chartJPMorgan Ohio Municipal Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.671.30.64.2add to basket
9088[+]chartJPMorgan Pacific Securities NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD371.7120.525.547.9add to basket
9089[+]chartJPMorgan Pacific Technology NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD71.1729.140.277.7add to basket
9090[+]chartJPMorgan Philippine NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD127.2610.44.715.2add to basket
9091[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Balanced MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD305.2310.213.220.8add to basket
9092[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Capital MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD238.457.28.816.1add to basket
9093[+]chartJPMorgan Provident European MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD88.0416.928.223.9add to basket
9094[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Global Bond MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD114.140.9-0.24.5add to basket
9095[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Greater China MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD149.4722.826.337.3add to basket
9096[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Growth MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD638.9813.217.826.0add to basket
9097[+]chartJPMorgan Provident High Growth MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD259.8316.322.430.9add to basket
9098[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD118.36-0.2-0.4-1.6add to basket
9099[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD183.2122.026.534.5add to basket
9100[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Stable Capital MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD130.162.42.65.2add to basket
9101[+]chartJPMorgan Provident US Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketUSD10.990.10.0-1.6add to basket
9102[+]chartJPMorgan Realty Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSD13.100.0-3.811.6add to basket
9103[+]chartJPMorgan Research Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD14.511.34.7-3.7add to basket
9104[+]chartJPMorgan SAR American A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD26.848.320.436.3add to basket
9105[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD65.6814.823.223.7add to basket
9106[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD10.942.10.31.0add to basket
9107[+]chartJPMorgan SAR European A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD28.1116.928.427.3add to basket
9108[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD21.171.00.06.5add to basket
9109[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Emerging Markets A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD17.6421.730.124.7add to basket
9110[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Greater China A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD151.1223.327.340.0add to basket
9111[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD68.8422.527.537.1add to basket
9112[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD21.290.1-0.94.7add to basket
9113[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Japan A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD28.8116.016.945.0add to basket
9114[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.800.20.11.2add to basket
9115[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.571.84.911.1add to basket
9116[+]chartJPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.581.00.11.7add to basket
9117[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Core IJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD56.8310.516.17.0add to basket
9118[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD51.097.621.945.7add to basket
9119[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.3718.437.356.1add to basket
9120[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.564.518.335.2add to basket
9121[+]chartJPMorgan SmartAllocation Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.6211.121.132.1add to basket
9122[+]chartJPMorgan SmartAllocation Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD14.781.70.85.9add to basket
9123[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2015 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.232.15.312.6add to basket
9124[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2020 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.906.811.020.5add to basket
9125[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2025 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.648.013.023.3add to basket
9126[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2030 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.479.415.626.2add to basket
9127[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2035 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD20.8310.217.228.1add to basket
9128[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2040 CJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.2910.517.827.2add to basket
9129[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2045 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.4311.018.729.9add to basket
9130[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2050 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.3810.918.629.8add to basket
9131[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement 2055 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.7910.918.830.0add to basket
9132[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2015 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.902.15.413.4add to basket
9133[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2020 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.806.611.421.6add to basket
9134[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2025 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD20.897.813.724.7add to basket
9135[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2030 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.908.715.827.6add to basket
9136[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2035 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.739.517.429.8add to basket
9137[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2040 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.2910.219.031.6add to basket
9138[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2045 R6J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.2410.319.131.8add to basket
9139[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2050 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.2410.319.131.8add to basket
9140[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend 2055 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.8710.319.032.0add to basket
9141[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Blend Income R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.745.28.516.3add to basket
9142[+]chartJPMorgan SmartRetirement Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.705.48.815.8add to basket
9143[+]chartJPMorgan Strategic Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.651.83.69.6add to basket
9144[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.159.918.337.1add to basket
9145[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware High Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.012.12.27.6add to basket
9146[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.171.11.73.7add to basket
9147[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Real Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.480.81.31.6add to basket
9148[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.112.4-0.85.9add to basket
9149[+]chartJPMorgan Thailand NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD175.3714.025.131.1add to basket
9150[+]chartJPMorgan Total Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.971.81.18.1add to basket