Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartLGT Alpha Indexing B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,543.255.96.213.9add to basket
9002[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA LC B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,082.7714.014.6-8.3add to basket
9003[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA Quality B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,035.916.26.20.5add to basket
9004[+]chartLGT Bond Fund Global Inflation Linked A CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF951.670.0-0.1-3.1add to basket
9005[+]chartLGT Bond Global Inflation Linked B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,175.090.30.5-1.1add to basket
9006[+]chartLGT Bond Quality I2 HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,042.130.40.41.1add to basket
9007[+]chartLGT Commodity Diversified B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD474.44-1.2-0.5-37.0add to basket
9008[+]chartLGT Crown Managed Futures UCITS H CHFLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHF929.41-0.6-3.63.3add to basket
9009[+]chartLGT Money Market CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketCHF1,106.33-0.4-0.8-1.5add to basket
9010[+]chartLGT Money Market EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketEUR703.29-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
9011[+]chartLGT Money Market GBP BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketGBP1,215.650.10.31.1add to basket
9012[+]chartLGT Money Market USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSD1,472.320.30.71.3add to basket
9013[+]chartLGT Select Bond Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD3,472.9310.311.4-1.3add to basket
9014[+]chartLGT Select Bond High Yield B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,408.916.611.411.6add to basket
9015[+]chartLGT Select Commodity Producers B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD626.85-12.01.3-32.5add to basket
9016[+]chartLGT Select Convertibles B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,571.914.79.66.7add to basket
9017[+]chartLGT Select Energy Infrastructure B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD739.185.313.3n/aadd to basket
9018[+]chartLGT Select Equity Asia/Pacific ex Japan B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,592.1412.417.09.7add to basket
9019[+]chartLGT Select Equity Emerging Leaders BLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,236.078.019.17.2add to basket
9020[+]chartLGT Select Equity Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD3,951.4619.032.55.6add to basket
9021[+]chartLGT Select Equity Enhanced Minimum Variance B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,099.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
9022[+]chartLGT Select Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR2,185.1918.219.725.7add to basket
9023[+]chartLGT Select Equity North America B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,201.9110.819.623.2add to basket
9024[+]chartLGT Select Insurance Linked Securities BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,315.051.15.516.4add to basket
9025[+]chartLGT Select REITS B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSD1,383.837.92.15.5add to basket
9026[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,250.841.61.90.5add to basket
9027[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,706.571.12.24.3add to basket
9028[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,090.572.52.91.9add to basket
9029[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,310.272.93.84.3add to basket
9030[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,705.893.65.710.2add to basket
9031[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,189.894.36.16.6add to basket
9032[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,275.234.66.57.6add to basket
9033[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,676.674.98.412.9add to basket
9034[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,206.086.18.99.0add to basket
9035[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,435.045.88.78.8add to basket
9036[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,713.825.910.414.0add to basket
9037[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,192.467.210.89.5add to basket
9038[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,746.261.60.58.0add to basket
9039[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Global B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,507.70-1.40.718.2add to basket
9040[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR1,208.1215.510.721.5add to basket
9041[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Global B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,759.6512.318.536.4add to basket
9042[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,009.49-0.1-1.0-2.4add to basket
9043[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Equity Hedged B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityCHF1,498.2412.611.023.6add to basket
9044[+]chartLibra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.7214.210.27.2add to basket
9045[+]chartLibra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.623.14.718.3add to basket
9046[+]chartLibra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.543.0n/a13.3add to basket
9047[+]chartLibra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.999.314.946.7add to basket
9048[+]chartLibra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.8715.918.219.4add to basket
9049[+]chartLibra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.8416.618.28.5add to basket
9050[+]chartLibra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.550.00.95.4add to basket
9051[+]chartLibra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.498.526.5-7.3add to basket
9052[+]chartLibra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.12n/a-55.5-76.5add to basket
9053[+]chartLibra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3211.09.816.1add to basket
9054[+]chartLibra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.7715.516.34.7add to basket
9055[+]chartLibra Versatile ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.7311.917.518.4add to basket
9056[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD1.8028.826.555.4add to basket
9057[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR220.851.88.16.0add to basket
9058[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR207.953.67.77.0add to basket
9059[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.861.53.44.1add to basket
9060[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP2.4814.134.682.9add to basket
9061[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY393.3016.024.661.8add to basket
9062[+]chartLingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR131.85138.44-4.316.328.0add to basket
9063[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR101.65106.738.029.637.2add to basket
9064[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR78.5382.4616.022.833.8add to basket
9065[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR98.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
9066[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR121.51127.598.121.625.4add to basket
9067[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.380.45.925.3add to basket
9068[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.229.026.813.9add to basket
9069[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.8711.134.732.9add to basket
9070[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR110.392.016.4n/aadd to basket
9071[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R EURIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.472.62.68.2add to basket
9072[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.4014.020.419.2add to basket
9073[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.3019.819.99.1add to basket
9074[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.358.318.428.8add to basket
9075[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.455.218.242.3add to basket
9076[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.136.616.638.9add to basket
9077[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.017.118.645.0add to basket
9078[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.1918.528.129.9add to basket
9079[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.069.15.3-21.0add to basket
9080[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.593.67.61.9add to basket
9081[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.270.41.02.8add to basket
9082[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.651.82.910.2add to basket
9083[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.269.411.96.1add to basket
9084[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.633.43.210.6add to basket
9085[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.6513.518.96.0add to basket
9086[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.5511.613.4-6.3add to basket
9087[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.5411.517.04.4add to basket
9088[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.688.931.135.0add to basket
9089[+]chartLionGlobal Target Return Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD1.523.06.50.8add to basket
9090[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD3.587.219.917.5add to basket
9091[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.532.718.422.2add to basket
9092[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR9.543.018.8n/aadd to basket
9093[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
9094[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.314.610.723.4add to basket
9095[+]chartLiontrust GF Global Strategic Equity B1 Unhedged Dis USDLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeUSD9.65-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
9096[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C4 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP11.538.213.3n/aadd to basket
9097[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP16.4014.323.937.6add to basket
9098[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP13.3713.325.1n/aadd to basket
9099[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation USDLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD106.309.92.8-11.6add to basket
9100[+]chartLLB Aktien 50 Leaders CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF146.705.015.326.0add to basket
9101[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR125.6016.120.321.6add to basket
9102[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF169.557.813.436.5add to basket
9103[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF81.006.66.921.3add to basket
9104[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD298.147.118.819.1add to basket
9105[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY12,477.0010.321.825.6add to basket
9106[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF434.6519.727.542.6add to basket
9107[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF253.7018.517.613.2add to basket
9108[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF137.088.521.218.3add to basket
9109[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF194.011.43.824.0add to basket
9110[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF31.12-4.8-6.0-36.7add to basket
9111[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF187.8415.215.216.0add to basket
9112[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR130.7818.923.88.0add to basket
9113[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF84.8010.714.6-7.3add to basket
9114[+]chartLLB AscensusLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR117.683.87.511.5add to basket
9115[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD116.3817.237.634.9add to basket
9116[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR194.5712.727.728.9add to basket
9117[+]chartLLB Aurum Gold CoinLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF235.60-1.9-6.5-7.4add to basket
9118[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD194.137.94.121.8add to basket
9119[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD204.256.32.431.0add to basket
9120[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF623.309.419.519.7add to basket
9121[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF793.209.120.220.3add to basket
9122[+]chartLLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF166.754.36.36.5add to basket
9123[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD110.761.7-0.67.8add to basket
9124[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD83.32-1.829.9-29.5add to basket
9125[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR114.130.20.20.6add to basket
9126[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,259.613.73.17.5add to basket
9127[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF112.358.911.815.5add to basket
9128[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,054.921.82.13.3add to basket
9129[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.45-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
9130[+]chartLLB Germany PlusLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR130.4514.919.612.9add to basket
9131[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR90.302.84.70.7add to basket
9132[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR105.971.63.20.1add to basket
9133[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF133.7022.529.938.8add to basket
9134[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF152.750.2-0.24.2add to basket
9135[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR110.240.71.18.0add to basket
9136[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF107.45-0.5-1.22.4add to basket
9137[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR84.86-1.51.015.8add to basket
9138[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD129.024.72.0-2.5add to basket
9139[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD235.342.41.66.4add to basket
9140[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF103.600.50.22.0add to basket
9141[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF310.5519.028.547.1add to basket
9142[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF119.1510.912.14.5add to basket
9143[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF22.1010.54.0-43.0add to basket
9144[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF105.007.29.10.2add to basket
9145[+]chartLLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR104.635.47.34.9add to basket
9146[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD115.6516.219.98.4add to basket
9147[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD104.036.99.5n/aadd to basket
9148[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF125.803.54.04.2add to basket
9149[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF131.353.74.44.5add to basket
9150[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR163.692.95.49.6add to basket