Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartJPM Global Real Estate Securities (USD) D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SPropertyUSD10.47-0.3-0.96.1add to basket
9002[+]chartJPM Global Research Enhanced Index Equity C (perf) Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR203.7511.417.649.8add to basket
9003[+]chartJPM Global Select Equity D NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD215.1511.914.814.8add to basket
9004[+]chartJPM Global Select Equity Plus D (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD153.6211.613.311.5add to basket
9005[+]chartJPM Global Short Duration Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD11.030.40.91.9add to basket
9006[+]chartJPM Global Socially Responsible A Dis NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD8.3912.514.313.8add to basket
9007[+]chartJPM Global Strategic Bond D (perf) Mth NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD84.700.63.21.6add to basket
9008[+]chartJPM Global Unconstrained Equity A Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD30.4211.011.413.9add to basket
9009[+]chartJPM Greater China D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD40.893.616.113.7add to basket
9010[+]chartJPM Highbridge Europe STEEP D (perf) Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR20.3210.811.639.8add to basket
9011[+]chartJPM Highbridge US Steep D (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD18.548.29.812.0add to basket
9012[+]chartJPM Hong Kong D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD31.533.013.07.4add to basket
9013[+]chartJPM Income A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD109.070.86.7n/aadd to basket
9014[+]chartJPM Income Opportunity A Hedged (perf) Acc EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR137.86142.710.94.92.3add to basket
9015[+]chartJPM Income Opportunity Plus A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD118.561.97.25.6add to basket
9016[+]chartJPM India D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR113.023.015.362.3add to basket
9017[+]chartJPM Indonesia Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD97.97-1.28.9-1.2add to basket
9018[+]chartJPM Italy Flexible Bond D (perf) Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR111.63-0.5-0.70.3add to basket
9019[+]chartJPM Japan Equity A Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD29.39-1.6-1.529.6add to basket
9020[+]chartJPM Japan Select Equity D NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPY12,709.0011.76.424.2add to basket
9021[+]chartJPM Japan Strategic Value A Acc NAV JPYJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityJPY12,009.0013.210.124.8add to basket
9022[+]chartJPM Korea Equity D NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD9.8310.112.3-2.6add to basket
9023[+]chartJPM Latin America Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD34.29-1.718.0-18.0add to basket
9024[+]chartJPM Liq Australian Dollar Liquidity A Acc NAV AUDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUD11,764.070.61.35.0add to basket
9025[+]chartJPM Liq Euro Liquidity D NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR10,192.91-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
9026[+]chartJPM Liq Singapore Dollar Liquidity Agency Dis NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketSGD1.000.10.30.6add to basket
9027[+]chartJPM Liq Sterling Gilt Liquidity A Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,017.580.00.00.0add to basket
9028[+]chartJPM Liq Sterling Liquidity D NAV GBPJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,365.090.00.00.0add to basket
9029[+]chartJPM Liq US Dollar Current Reserves A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,124.330.30.40.7add to basket
9030[+]chartJPM Liq US Dollar Government Liquidity A NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,041.430.00.00.1add to basket
9031[+]chartJPM Liq US Dollar Liquidity D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,045.220.20.20.3add to basket
9032[+]chartJPM Liq US Dollar Treasury Liquidity D NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,038.440.00.00.0add to basket
9033[+]chartJPM Managed Reserves A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD10,297.580.40.81.5add to basket
9034[+]chartJPM Multi-Manager Alternatives A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD102.420.71.6n/aadd to basket
9035[+]chartJPM Pacific Equity A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD85.9490.695.718.325.5add to basket
9036[+]chartJPM Russia D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD7.749.919.48.4add to basket
9037[+]chartJPM Singapore D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD46.1811.18.0-6.0add to basket
9038[+]chartJPM Sterling Bond D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestGBP16.710.812.429.7add to basket
9039[+]chartJPM Sterling Managed Reserves A AccJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketGBP10,003.410.1n/an/aadd to basket
9040[+]chartJPM Systematic Alpha A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeEUR11.641.82.21.0add to basket
9041[+]chartJPM Taiwan D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD17.623.016.29.9add to basket
9042[+]chartJPM Total Emerging Markets Income A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD96.473.710.6-4.6add to basket
9043[+]chartJPM Turkey Equity D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR21.490.8-12.0-4.4add to basket
9044[+]chartJPM US Aggregate Bond A Inc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD12.14-1.10.86.8add to basket
9045[+]chartJPM US Bond D NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD162.04-0.71.76.3add to basket
9046[+]chartJPM US Corporate Bond D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD98.65-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
9047[+]chartJPM US Dollar Current Yield Liquidity Agency Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD1.000.10.2n/aadd to basket
9048[+]chartJPM US Dollar Money Market A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketUSD100.500.30.4n/aadd to basket
9049[+]chartJPM US Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD167.6111.310.623.5add to basket
9050[+]chartJPM US Equity All Cap A Acc NAV CHFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityCHF123.2311.016.642.6add to basket
9051[+]chartJPM US Equity Plus D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD16.1110.111.024.7add to basket
9052[+]chartJPM US Growth D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD10.4310.515.228.6add to basket
9053[+]chartJPM US Hedged Equity C Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD104.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
9054[+]chartJPM US High Yield Plus Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD131.893.311.59.7add to basket
9055[+]chartJPM US Opportunistic Long-Short Equity D (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SHedgeUSD106.021.64.9n/aadd to basket
9056[+]chartJPM US Research Enhanced Index Equity C (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD195.3912.016.232.4add to basket
9057[+]chartJPM US Select Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD213.8111.615.125.5add to basket
9058[+]chartJPM US Select Equity Plus D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD17.2111.815.325.3add to basket
9059[+]chartJPM US Select Long Short Equity A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD114.738.910.15.3add to basket
9060[+]chartJPM US Short Duration Bond D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD103.12-0.20.10.7add to basket
9061[+]chartJPM US Small Cap Growth A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD164.91174.0314.625.319.7add to basket
9062[+]chartJPM US Smaller Companies D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD26.9412.519.929.3add to basket
9063[+]chartJPM US Technology A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD12.8313.5315.030.849.6add to basket
9064[+]chartJPM US Value A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD25.2326.6310.814.219.9add to basket
9065[+]chartJPMF AD AmeriqueJP Morgan Asset Management FRAEquityEUR2,774.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
9066[+]chartJPMIT Core Bond 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncFixed InterestUSD11.03-0.81.28.3add to basket
9067[+]chartJPMIT Intrepid Mid Cap 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD20.477.88.7-12.9add to basket
9068[+]chartJPMIT Mid Cap Value 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD11.5010.58.26.8add to basket
9069[+]chartJPMIT Small Cap Core 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD23.3216.715.2-2.5add to basket
9070[+]chartJPMIT US Equity 1J.P. Morgan Investment Mgt IncEquityUSD29.1511.812.820.6add to basket
9071[+]chartJPMorgan ASEAN NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD121.075.29.01.8add to basket
9072[+]chartJPMorgan Asia Growth NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD12.467.322.320.5add to basket
9073[+]chartJPMorgan Asian Total Return Bond NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD11.070.33.09.0add to basket
9074[+]chartJPMorgan AsiaOne NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD17.134.411.722.1add to basket
9075[+]chartJPMorgan Australia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD37.996.08.2-3.3add to basket
9076[+]chartJPMorgan California Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.86-0.7-0.66.8add to basket
9077[+]chartJPMorgan China Income NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD14.393.712.066.5add to basket
9078[+]chartJPMorgan China Pioneer A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD33.211.03.345.5add to basket
9079[+]chartJPMorgan China Region AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.694.217.9-2.4add to basket
9080[+]chartJPMorgan Core Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.62-1.40.77.0add to basket
9081[+]chartJPMorgan Core Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.40-1.50.51.1add to basket
9082[+]chartJPMorgan Core Plus Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD8.25-0.52.48.7add to basket
9083[+]chartJPMorgan Corporate Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.03-0.92.711.0add to basket
9084[+]chartJPMorgan Disciplined Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD25.0612.315.727.6add to basket
9085[+]chartJPMorgan Diversified AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.016.39.715.6add to basket
9086[+]chartJPMorgan Diversified Real Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD14.311.44.2-4.0add to basket
9087[+]chartJPMorgan Dynamic Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.159.418.225.0add to basket
9088[+]chartJPMorgan Dynamic Small Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.7315.928.025.8add to basket
9089[+]chartJPMorgan Eastern NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD308.416.022.49.7add to basket
9090[+]chartJPMorgan Eastern Smaller Companies NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD188.952.813.425.5add to basket
9091[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Economies AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.507.718.00.5add to basket
9092[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Markets Debt AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD8.251.07.611.6add to basket
9093[+]chartJPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.686.218.84.1add to basket
9094[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.4710.813.227.9add to basket
9095[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.671.95.721.2add to basket
9096[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Index TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
9097[+]chartJPMorgan Evergreen NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD19.784.06.35.3add to basket
9098[+]chartJPMorgan Floating Rate Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.472.16.96.1add to basket
9099[+]chartJPMorgan Global Bond NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD22.27-1.30.8-1.9add to basket
9100[+]chartJPMorgan Global Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.367.66.05.1add to basket
9101[+]chartJPMorgan Government Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.59-1.7-0.16.4add to basket
9102[+]chartJPMorgan Greater China Smaller Companies NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD9.883.012.21.1add to basket
9103[+]chartJPMorgan Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.234.77.520.0add to basket
9104[+]chartJPMorgan Growth Advantage AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.0310.614.624.9add to basket
9105[+]chartJPMorgan High Yield AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.433.211.210.6add to basket
9106[+]chartJPMorgan Income Builder AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD10.303.78.410.9add to basket
9107[+]chartJPMorgan India NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD262.941.411.131.6add to basket
9108[+]chartJPMorgan India Smaller Companies NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD20.4212.031.2107.9add to basket
9109[+]chartJPMorgan Indonesia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD28.28-0.79.90.4add to basket
9110[+]chartJPMorgan Inflation Managed Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.340.22.52.7add to basket
9111[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.92-3.6-2.0-1.8add to basket
9112[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.01-1.0-0.95.6add to basket
9113[+]chartJPMorgan International Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.649.511.32.1add to basket
9114[+]chartJPMorgan International Equity Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.0411.511.01.4add to basket
9115[+]chartJPMorgan International Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.9911.49.62.9add to basket
9116[+]chartJPMorgan International Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.9912.011.2-3.0add to basket
9117[+]chartJPMorgan International Value SMAJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.5210.211.6-2.4add to basket
9118[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid America AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.617.37.27.7add to basket
9119[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid European AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.5814.611.5-1.9add to basket
9120[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.4212.315.335.4add to basket
9121[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid International AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.9710.310.93.7add to basket
9122[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Mid Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.017.713.022.5add to basket
9123[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Multi Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.4412.315.432.0add to basket
9124[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.2411.312.017.5add to basket
9125[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Balanced AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD15.194.37.313.3add to basket
9126[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Conservative Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD12.712.25.09.7add to basket
9127[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.085.48.615.2add to basket
9128[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.915.58.45.8add to basket
9129[+]chartJPMorgan Japan (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY27,045.003.2-2.954.9add to basket
9130[+]chartJPMorgan Japan Smaller Company (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY54,682.005.90.743.7add to basket
9131[+]chartJPMorgan JPM Global Property Income NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedPropertyUSD10.15-0.42.117.1add to basket
9132[+]chartJPMorgan Korea NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD51.8310.112.80.7add to basket
9133[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.7410.216.332.8add to basket
9134[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.1912.614.332.0add to basket
9135[+]chartJPMorgan Latin America AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD14.33-2.818.4-18.5add to basket
9136[+]chartJPMorgan Limited Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.010.31.22.8add to basket
9137[+]chartJPMorgan Malaysia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD52.303.4-1.6-21.4add to basket
9138[+]chartJPMorgan Managed Income InstJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10.020.10.31.2add to basket
9139[+]chartJPMorgan Market Expansion Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.483.28.320.5add to basket
9140[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.057.69.722.2add to basket
9141[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.6610.311.220.7add to basket
9142[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Value SelectJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.734.27.622.1add to basket
9143[+]chartJPMorgan Money Hong Kong DollarJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD161.200.20.30.5add to basket
9144[+]chartJPMorgan Mortgage Backed Securities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.52-0.21.58.0add to basket
9145[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Income NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD11.143.28.610.8add to basket
9146[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Sector Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.911.34.56.1add to basket
9147[+]chartJPMorgan Multi-Cap Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.293.30.74.4add to basket
9148[+]chartJPMorgan Municipal Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.78-1.5-1.06.6add to basket
9149[+]chartJPMorgan New York Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD6.88-0.4-0.35.3add to basket
9150[+]chartJPMorgan Ohio Municipal Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.67-0.7-0.75.5add to basket