Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartLibra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.091.8n/a-82.3add to basket
9002[+]chartLibra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.31-2.58.116.2add to basket
9003[+]chartLibra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.76-1.414.310.2add to basket
9004[+]chartLibra Versatile ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.66-6.80.814.0add to basket
9005[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD1.984.939.133.1add to basket
9006[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR210.44-5.8-3.93.0add to basket
9007[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR205.51-2.21.35.2add to basket
9008[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.820.62.26.4add to basket
9009[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP2.747.328.386.9add to basket
9010[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY461.0313.031.869.7add to basket
9011[+]chartLinear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,114.00-0.30.22.9add to basket
9012[+]chartLingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR133.46140.133.2-2.121.4add to basket
9013[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR110.01115.517.816.744.0add to basket
9014[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR79.1083.062.112.039.0add to basket
9015[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR101.304.6n/an/aadd to basket
9016[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR128.29134.705.211.234.4add to basket
9017[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.34-1.4-0.814.8add to basket
9018[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.5011.623.129.9add to basket
9019[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.1715.531.039.0add to basket
9020[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR131.7413.823.8n/aadd to basket
9021[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD108.321.35.811.8add to basket
9022[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.516.119.622.5add to basket
9023[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.323.716.022.5add to basket
9024[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.446.011.733.5add to basket
9025[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.576.510.139.5add to basket
9026[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.2912.521.147.7add to basket
9027[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.1613.123.353.6add to basket
9028[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.298.723.745.0add to basket
9029[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.03-1.47.4-11.1add to basket
9030[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.603.67.03.5add to basket
9031[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.280.50.93.0add to basket
9032[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.640.82.98.8add to basket
9033[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.384.813.110.7add to basket
9034[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.661.05.79.4add to basket
9035[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.909.420.216.0add to basket
9036[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.643.713.53.6add to basket
9037[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.656.716.913.8add to basket
9038[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.737.013.939.3add to basket
9039[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.3619.228.630.5add to basket
9040[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.6722.834.645.1add to basket
9041[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.204.27.6n/aadd to basket
9042[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.560.4n/an/aadd to basket
9043[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.12-0.42.715.7add to basket
9044[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.952.68.321.9add to basket
9045[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP16.823.313.349.2add to basket
9046[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP13.371.012.442.7add to basket
9047[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation USDLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD112.475.513.90.8add to basket
9048[+]chartLLB Aktien 50 Leaders CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF159.958.710.029.5add to basket
9049[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR126.431.610.629.6add to basket
9050[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF190.9510.816.337.4add to basket
9051[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF89.057.814.821.2add to basket
9052[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD330.439.115.528.1add to basket
9053[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY14,303.0012.917.027.5add to basket
9054[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF477.258.529.365.4add to basket
9055[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF265.106.717.819.4add to basket
9056[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF148.598.610.623.2add to basket
9057[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF207.475.28.024.2add to basket
9058[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF29.19-2.2-7.1-28.5add to basket
9059[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF200.287.518.620.3add to basket
9060[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR130.410.310.212.7add to basket
9061[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF86.031.76.124.9add to basket
9062[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD130.7411.534.742.1add to basket
9063[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR229.7916.623.432.0add to basket
9064[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD210.404.618.822.2add to basket
9065[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD218.844.613.125.8add to basket
9066[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF660.559.612.523.1add to basket
9067[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF851.758.413.427.2add to basket
9068[+]chartLLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF179.009.78.013.5add to basket
9069[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD102.84-5.83.638.7add to basket
9070[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD92.4515.715.218.9add to basket
9071[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD120.300.61.32.1add to basket
9072[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,272.370.74.66.6add to basket
9073[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF115.355.05.08.0add to basket
9074[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,061.640.32.3-1.0add to basket
9075[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.30-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
9076[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR92.512.72.22.6add to basket
9077[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR106.520.71.91.8add to basket
9078[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF137.603.324.345.5add to basket
9079[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF152.90-0.10.52.7add to basket
9080[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR111.950.82.35.6add to basket
9081[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF110.802.82.74.1add to basket
9082[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR83.72-1.9-3.18.7add to basket
9083[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD132.093.18.41.3add to basket
9084[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD239.331.04.96.5add to basket
9085[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF102.85-0.7-0.30.6add to basket
9086[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF112.1528.737.036.7add to basket
9087[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF325.104.623.157.7add to basket
9088[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF122.703.210.710.3add to basket
9089[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF25.7523.818.1-21.0add to basket
9090[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF105.501.24.93.1add to basket
9091[+]chartLLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR106.231.15.47.8add to basket
9092[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD130.8511.130.524.7add to basket
9093[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD108.703.910.012.6add to basket
9094[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF129.252.75.16.0add to basket
9095[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF134.752.65.26.5add to basket
9096[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR165.030.52.68.9add to basket
9097[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR124.32-0.60.85.8add to basket
9098[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF99.554.46.03.0add to basket
9099[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD105.842.78.18.9add to basket
9100[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF125.253.97.69.7add to basket
9101[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR152.041.74.913.5add to basket
9102[+]chartLLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF38.7015.46.012.0add to basket
9103[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR125.31-0.84.414.6add to basket
9104[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.621.43.44.8add to basket
9105[+]chartLloyds European GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP10.050.818.638.3add to basket
9106[+]chartLloyds Gilt Quarterly ALloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.34-0.64.29.5add to basket
9107[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.890.36.515.7add to basket
9108[+]chartLloyds International GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP5.581.113.333.2add to basket
9109[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.53-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
9110[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.421.912.540.3add to basket
9111[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.25-0.25.917.7add to basket
9112[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.645.214.719.2add to basket
9113[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.810.79.228.5add to basket
9114[+]chartLloyds North American GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP22.212.79.745.4add to basket
9115[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.570.16.715.6add to basket
9116[+]chartLloyds UK GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP7.62-2.38.920.5add to basket
9117[+]chartLloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP12.74-0.44.410.0add to basket
9118[+]chartLO Absolute Return Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.34-0.1-0.6-4.8add to basket
9119[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.984.19.19.4add to basket
9120[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.331.9n/an/aadd to basket
9121[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.338.2n/an/aadd to basket
9122[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,629.0017.726.134.4add to basket
9123[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierHedgeUSD12.045.711.813.4add to basket
9124[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD156.6419.944.146.3add to basket
9125[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PD USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD130.993.010.0n/aadd to basket
9126[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD5.869.34.7-13.1add to basket
9127[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR10.323.5n/an/aadd to basket
9128[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR59.500.819.448.2add to basket
9129[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.800.01.94.5add to basket
9130[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD14.804.16.96.8add to basket
9131[+]chartLO Emerging Equity Factor Enhanced (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD7.057.222.55.2add to basket
9132[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD15.8713.633.628.4add to basket
9133[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD8.970.48.9-0.9add to basket
9134[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.601.73.98.8add to basket
9135[+]chartLO Euro Credit Bond R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.901.01.71.2add to basket
9136[+]chartLO Euro Government Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.440.30.21.5add to basket
9137[+]chartLO Euro Inflation-Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.911.80.72.1add to basket
9138[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR18.010.51.21.5add to basket
9139[+]chartLO Europe Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR11.973.316.2n/aadd to basket
9140[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR12.212.419.740.4add to basket
9141[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.808.210.06.3add to basket
9142[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) RA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD11.207.0n/an/aadd to basket
9143[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) MALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.99-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
9144[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.080.8n/an/aadd to basket
9145[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierHedgeUSD135.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
9146[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD22.3210.431.952.5add to basket
9147[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.75-1.0-1.48.2add to basket
9148[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.622.1n/an/aadd to basket
9149[+]chartLO Global Consumer (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD12.629.125.1n/aadd to basket
9150[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.610.13.27.3add to basket