Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17402 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR996.292.4-1.94.5add to basket
9302[+]chartKBC Bonds Short DurationKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR248.26-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
9303[+]chartKBC Bonds Strategic Emerging Markets BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR939.19-5.1-1.4-4.5add to basket
9304[+]chartKBC CBC Local Investors 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,453.152.711.024.7add to basket
9305[+]chartKBC CBC Profil Dynamique Pro MaiKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR601.892.47.77.4add to basket
9306[+]chartKBC Centea Click Europe Surplus 20KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,310.12-0.71.43.7add to basket
9307[+]chartKBC Centea Europe Index Coupon 1KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,104.070.61.54.5add to basket
9308[+]chartKBC Centea Fund Safe Timing Europe 1KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,181.290.78.60.8add to basket
9309[+]chartKBC Centea Jumpstart 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,426.231.43.66.2add to basket
9310[+]chartKBC Click Europe Index Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,044.731.52.61.1add to basket
9311[+]chartKBC Click Exclusive Interest 2 Cap EURKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,514.03-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
9312[+]chartKBC Click Interest 15 CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,480.03-0.1-1.0-3.8add to basket
9313[+]chartKBC ClickPlus Europe Best Of 51KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,359.16-0.14.15.4add to basket
9314[+]chartKBC CSOB Asijske indexy 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK11.146.08.44.8add to basket
9315[+]chartKBC CSOB Private Banking World Selection 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.42-2.0-1.8-2.2add to basket
9316[+]chartKBC Eco Alternative Energy CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR272.816.711.914.3add to basket
9317[+]chartKBC Eco Climate Change CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR552.312.38.713.7add to basket
9318[+]chartKBC Eco CSOB WaterKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZK1,353.515.08.417.8add to basket
9319[+]chartKBC Eco Sustainable Euroland CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR609.1312.316.131.3add to basket
9320[+]chartKBC Eco Water CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR1,309.040.77.028.0add to basket
9321[+]chartKBC Eco World BKBC SicavsEquityEUR934.760.411.728.3add to basket
9322[+]chartKBC EquiMax 2009 Invest 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,583.800.23.511.2add to basket
9323[+]chartKBC EquiMax Energy 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR1,292.303.24.97.0add to basket
9324[+]chartKBC EquiMaxi Jumpstart 900KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,418.850.12.33.1add to basket
9325[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Global Selection Jumpstart 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,134.63-0.93.88.1add to basket
9326[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Timing Asian Opportunity USD 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,203.3611.916.817.7add to basket
9327[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Timing Infrastructure 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,337.164.08.421.0add to basket
9328[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 US Buyback 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,435.033.114.330.0add to basket
9329[+]chartKBC EquiPlus Duo Coupon 9KBC SicavsEquityEUR505.82-0.5-1.3-1.2add to basket
9330[+]chartKBC Equisafe Duo Coupon 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR509.22-1.1-1.9-2.6add to basket
9331[+]chartKBC Equisafe Emerging Market Consumers 5KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,277.863.87.412.8add to basket
9332[+]chartKBC Equisafe Europe Index Coupon 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,111.85-1.1-0.72.1add to basket
9333[+]chartKBC Equisafe Global Selection 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,142.31-0.23.17.9add to basket
9334[+]chartKBC Equisafe Index Coupon 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,086.67-0.81.63.8add to basket
9335[+]chartKBC Equiselect New Quality Stocks Jumpstart 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,371.33-2.15.011.5add to basket
9336[+]chartKBC EquiSelect World Selection 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,137.47-0.35.53.5add to basket
9337[+]chartKBC EquiSelect World Selection Jumpstart 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,136.05-2.81.8-1.3add to basket
9338[+]chartKBC Equity America Classic Shares CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,636.88-5.46.719.6add to basket
9339[+]chartKBC Equity Belgium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR857.422.611.861.2add to basket
9340[+]chartKBC Equity Buyback America CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,866.394.914.825.4add to basket
9341[+]chartKBC Equity Buyback Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR978.775.314.023.1add to basket
9342[+]chartKBC Equity Central Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,259.4211.429.818.3add to basket
9343[+]chartKBC Equity Commodities & Materials CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR558.501.214.812.8add to basket
9344[+]chartKBC Equity Consumer Durables CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR576.94-2.77.020.7add to basket
9345[+]chartKBC Equity Eastern Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,481.625.621.09.9add to basket
9346[+]chartKBC Equity EMU Small & Medium Caps Classic CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,782.7416.727.866.5add to basket
9347[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Cyclicals CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR891.51-1.98.312.6add to basket
9348[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Finance CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR482.753.823.021.3add to basket
9349[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Technology CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR195.804.414.739.2add to basket
9350[+]chartKBC Equity Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,739.525.914.517.7add to basket
9351[+]chartKBC Equity Eurozone CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR568.4010.420.327.5add to basket
9352[+]chartKBC Equity Fallen Angels CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR825.943.16.619.9add to basket
9353[+]chartKBC Equity Finance CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR653.631.222.833.3add to basket
9354[+]chartKBC Equity Flanders CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR3,311.333.313.966.1add to basket
9355[+]chartKBC Equity Food & Beverages CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,826.82-6.5-2.930.8add to basket
9356[+]chartKBC Equity Global Leaders CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR404.38-2.07.621.5add to basket
9357[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,476.60-1.811.224.7add to basket
9358[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC SicavsEquityEUR424.495.520.918.6add to basket
9359[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC SicavsEquityEUR403.18-2.210.34.4add to basket
9360[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend North America CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,056.037.116.125.5add to basket
9361[+]chartKBC Equity Industrials & Infrastructure CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR353.941.010.629.6add to basket
9362[+]chartKBC Equity Japan CapKBC SicavsEquityJPY60,573.009.523.722.4add to basket
9363[+]chartKBC Equity Latin America CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,243.593.916.5-2.1add to basket
9364[+]chartKBC Equity Leisure & Tourism CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR169.504.316.725.0add to basket
9365[+]chartKBC Equity Medical Technologies CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD3,461.388.812.835.0add to basket
9366[+]chartKBC Equity Millennium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR134.687.415.932.7add to basket
9367[+]chartKBC Equity New Asia CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR832.728.718.536.7add to basket
9368[+]chartKBC Equity New Markets CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,907.785.815.820.9add to basket
9369[+]chartKBC Equity New Shares CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,215.247.421.754.6add to basket
9370[+]chartKBC Equity Oil CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR595.82-9.2-3.9-23.0add to basket
9371[+]chartKBC Equity Pacific CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR539.99-3.54.022.6add to basket
9372[+]chartKBC Equity Pharma CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,399.11-3.31.619.9add to basket
9373[+]chartKBC Equity Quant EMUKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR878.938.122.229.0add to basket
9374[+]chartKBC Equity Quant Global 1 CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR6,157.350.311.925.4add to basket
9375[+]chartKBC Equity SatellitesKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,467.312.69.019.8add to basket
9376[+]chartKBC Equity Technology CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD294.2516.628.245.5add to basket
9377[+]chartKBC Equity Telecom CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR388.38-7.5-1.99.1add to basket
9378[+]chartKBC Equity Turkey CapKBC SicavsEquityTRY1,831.1016.528.734.7add to basket
9379[+]chartKBC Equity US Small Caps CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,743.082.211.720.2add to basket
9380[+]chartKBC Equity Utilities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR785.11-1.01.118.3add to basket
9381[+]chartKBC Equity World CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR452.422.513.022.4add to basket
9382[+]chartKBC Euro Non Cyclicals DisKBC SicavsEquityEUR338.74-4.0-0.513.2add to basket
9383[+]chartKBC Eurobonds A DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR551.041.3-1.55.9add to basket
9384[+]chartKBC European Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR10,961.985.30.022.1add to basket
9385[+]chartKBC Exposure Conditional Plus US 3KBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,866.704.815.220.3add to basket
9386[+]chartKBC Exposure Performance Pick Up 2KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,438.243.320.117.5add to basket
9387[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
9388[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR117.851.916.35.8add to basket
9389[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR39.25-0.79.8-2.4add to basket
9390[+]chartKBC Flexible Comfort CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR991.69-0.30.6-1.8add to basket
9391[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK7.790.712.27.7add to basket
9392[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR78.263.324.210.8add to basket
9393[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR127.393.420.76.6add to basket
9394[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR135.872.920.89.8add to basket
9395[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR69.060.715.92.8add to basket
9396[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR90.344.926.717.1add to basket
9397[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR76.823.224.210.0add to basket
9398[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR53.000.312.70.5add to basket
9399[+]chartKBC Generation Plan FebruaryKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR248.18-0.10.9-0.8add to basket
9400[+]chartKBC Global CSOB Click S Pameti 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.63-0.7-1.4-3.2add to basket
9401[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.10-0.91.45.7add to basket
9402[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.900.92.0n/aadd to basket
9403[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.681.43.712.0add to basket
9404[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 21 CZKKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK12.18-0.4-1.12.4add to basket
9405[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.86-0.10.95.0add to basket
9406[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 3 USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD11.450.62.910.2add to basket
9407[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.230.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
9408[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.403.11.3n/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK994.842.43.8-5.6add to basket
9410[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 26KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK13.11-0.91.25.9add to basket
9411[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.54-1.7-0.80.5add to basket
9412[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.90-1.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Vitalnich Firem 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK14.860.51.810.3add to basket
9414[+]chartKBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN97.663.25.6n/aadd to basket
9415[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.954.115.8n/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.21-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartKBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN98.330.62.2n/aadd to basket
9418[+]chartKBC Global Partners WIG JETKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN106.000.48.7n/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartKBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN95.263.35.6-4.1add to basket
9420[+]chartKBC High Interest ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR424.50-3.2-1.20.8add to basket
9421[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Asian Infrastructure 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR521.81-4.3-0.89.7add to basket
9422[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Brazil DisKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR548.674.118.6-0.8add to basket
9423[+]chartKBC Horizon Access China 1 AccKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,100.9916.219.166.3add to basket
9424[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,334.3811.423.717.4add to basket
9425[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Russia CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR361.08-6.56.42.9add to basket
9426[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Vietnam 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR469.430.42.68.6add to basket
9427[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Dobyvatelia Novych Trhov 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR10.790.42.90.2add to basket
9428[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Duo Bonus 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR11.16-1.8-3.6-1.6add to basket
9429[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Komoditni 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZK269.721.90.8-38.8add to basket
9430[+]chartKBC Index Euroland Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR982.481.4-3.86.6add to basket
9431[+]chartKBC Index Euroland CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR718.555.518.718.0add to basket
9432[+]chartKBC Index Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR264.153.912.717.4add to basket
9433[+]chartKBC Index Japan CapKBC SicavsEquityJPY35,333.008.922.524.2add to basket
9434[+]chartKBC Index United States CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD279.137.216.128.6add to basket
9435[+]chartKBC Index World CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR459.20-1.49.329.1add to basket
9436[+]chartKBC Inst Belgian Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR10,719.100.8-3.35.2add to basket
9437[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,901.72-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
9438[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,168.06-0.1-0.50.1add to basket
9439[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,324.980.0-0.70.3add to basket
9440[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,044.82-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
9441[+]chartKBC Inst Dollar Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD5,625.671.7-1.95.7add to basket
9442[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Bonds ClassicKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR6,324.301.6-2.36.5add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Bonds Defensive CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR8,769.761.1-3.14.6add to basket
9444[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Corporate Bonds DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR7,163.941.70.55.9add to basket
9445[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR9,372.657.820.226.0add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Equity Small & Medium Caps ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR7,786.6117.729.071.1add to basket
9447[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Satellite Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR7,728.281.36.59.5add to basket
9448[+]chartKBC Inst European Real Estate Ret CapKBC SicavsPropertyEUR14,671.645.90.624.5add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Inst Global CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR4,633.522.35.715.7add to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Inst Global Dynamic CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,567.912.04.012.8add to basket