Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17458 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR638.33-3.4-2.19.5add to basket
9302[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR908.981.73.56.5add to basket
9303[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,136.371.65.211.0add to basket
9304[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR391.55-5.7-3.7-8.8add to basket
9305[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,444.040.47.817.3add to basket
9306[+]chartKBC Bonds Emu Short BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,069.36-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
9307[+]chartKBC Bonds EMU Short Medium BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,197.360.40.92.4add to basket
9308[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR276.26-0.5-0.33.6add to basket
9309[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,016.74-3.4-1.60.5add to basket
9310[+]chartKBC Bonds Global Emerging OpportunitiesKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR668.48-5.1-3.3-3.4add to basket
9311[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD392.491.38.3-8.4add to basket
9312[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,027.87-4.1-1.8-1.9add to basket
9313[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR326.40-2.8-4.37.0add to basket
9314[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,011.452.63.56.6add to basket
9315[+]chartKBC Bonds Short DurationKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR248.06-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
9316[+]chartKBC Bonds Strategic Emerging Markets BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR934.75-5.0-3.4-5.7add to basket
9317[+]chartKBC CBC Local Investors 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,498.851.015.028.0add to basket
9318[+]chartKBC CBC Profil Dynamique Pro MaiKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR607.611.48.910.9add to basket
9319[+]chartKBC Centea Click Europe Surplus 20KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,324.29-0.22.35.0add to basket
9320[+]chartKBC Centea Europe Index Coupon 1KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,104.690.3-2.45.0add to basket
9321[+]chartKBC Centea Fund Safe Timing Europe 1KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,185.18-1.06.25.5add to basket
9322[+]chartKBC Centea Jumpstart 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,437.661.68.66.2add to basket
9323[+]chartKBC Click Europe Index Coupon 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,044.70-0.52.41.4add to basket
9324[+]chartKBC Click Exclusive Interest 2 Cap EURKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,511.91-0.3-0.8-2.1add to basket
9325[+]chartKBC Click Interest 19 CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,475.580.50.3-2.2add to basket
9326[+]chartKBC ClickPlus Europe Best Of 51KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,369.31-0.14.77.5add to basket
9327[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,243.741.2n/an/aadd to basket
9328[+]chartKBC CSOB Asijske indexy 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK11.327.712.36.1add to basket
9329[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
9330[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.931.413.6n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.851.013.7n/aadd to basket
9332[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.980.39.3n/aadd to basket
9333[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.200.910.0n/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK989.590.42.1-3.3add to basket
9335[+]chartKBC CSOB Private Banking World Selection 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.52-0.70.7-2.4add to basket
9336[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.80-0.87.7n/aadd to basket
9337[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.86-2.39.1n/aadd to basket
9338[+]chartKBC Eco Alternative Energy CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR281.578.018.525.3add to basket
9339[+]chartKBC Eco Climate Change CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR559.412.510.120.7add to basket
9340[+]chartKBC Eco CSOB WaterKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZK1,379.854.811.322.5add to basket
9341[+]chartKBC Eco Sustainable Euroland CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR617.456.021.934.9add to basket
9342[+]chartKBC Eco Water CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR1,351.373.28.232.7add to basket
9343[+]chartKBC Eco World BKBC SicavsEquityEUR970.354.211.031.7add to basket
9344[+]chartKBC EquiMax 2009 Invest 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,587.330.04.19.4add to basket
9345[+]chartKBC EquiMax Energy 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR1,299.941.911.47.8add to basket
9346[+]chartKBC EquiMaxi Jumpstart 900 CKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,600.02-0.1-0.66.9add to basket
9347[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Global Selection Jumpstart 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,168.05-0.88.910.0add to basket
9348[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Timing Asian Opportunity USD 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,240.0311.523.021.7add to basket
9349[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 Timing Infrastructure 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,366.091.715.121.9add to basket
9350[+]chartKBC Equiplus 90 US Buyback 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,438.992.314.724.4add to basket
9351[+]chartKBC EquiPlus Duo Coupon 9KBC SicavsEquityEUR504.87-0.7-1.0-2.0add to basket
9352[+]chartKBC Equisafe Duo Coupon 3KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR508.19-1.1-1.7-2.8add to basket
9353[+]chartKBC Equisafe Emerging Market Consumers 5KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,259.350.210.59.4add to basket
9354[+]chartKBC Equisafe Europe Index Coupon 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,112.142.02.84.3add to basket
9355[+]chartKBC Equisafe Global Selection 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,173.12-0.27.09.6add to basket
9356[+]chartKBC Equisafe Index Coupon 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,090.75-1.21.95.1add to basket
9357[+]chartKBC Equiselect New Quality Stocks Jumpstart 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR1,390.15-2.48.010.2add to basket
9358[+]chartKBC EquiSelect World Selection 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,149.221.17.43.3add to basket
9359[+]chartKBC EquiSelect World Selection Jumpstart 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,151.57-1.04.3-0.1add to basket
9360[+]chartKBC Equity America Classic Shares CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,695.323.32.418.6add to basket
9361[+]chartKBC Equity Belgium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR870.37-1.216.166.6add to basket
9362[+]chartKBC Equity Buyback America CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,913.507.816.224.4add to basket
9363[+]chartKBC Equity Buyback Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR983.10-0.515.227.1add to basket
9364[+]chartKBC Equity Central Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,253.394.134.222.2add to basket
9365[+]chartKBC Equity Commodities & Materials CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR571.726.712.018.4add to basket
9366[+]chartKBC Equity Consumer Durables CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR597.651.37.722.5add to basket
9367[+]chartKBC Equity Eastern Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,454.080.517.514.5add to basket
9368[+]chartKBC Equity EMU Small & Medium Caps Classic CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,775.068.932.470.7add to basket
9369[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Cyclicals CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR918.300.47.718.1add to basket
9370[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Finance CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR487.573.414.224.4add to basket
9371[+]chartKBC Equity Euro Technology CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR215.4211.627.447.7add to basket
9372[+]chartKBC Equity Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,728.41-0.716.121.1add to basket
9373[+]chartKBC Equity Eurozone CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR573.384.923.135.2add to basket
9374[+]chartKBC Equity Fallen Angels CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR840.731.19.920.2add to basket
9375[+]chartKBC Equity Finance CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR668.054.611.234.3add to basket
9376[+]chartKBC Equity Flanders CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR3,350.940.616.371.1add to basket
9377[+]chartKBC Equity Food & Beverages CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,887.34-3.55.929.1add to basket
9378[+]chartKBC Equity Global Leaders CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR420.352.79.324.5add to basket
9379[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,517.162.18.225.8add to basket
9380[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC SicavsEquityEUR427.490.320.623.9add to basket
9381[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC SicavsEquityEUR404.761.214.67.0add to basket
9382[+]chartKBC Equity High Dividend North America CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,088.0312.316.127.4add to basket
9383[+]chartKBC Equity Industrials & Infrastructure CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR358.041.37.829.7add to basket
9384[+]chartKBC Equity Japan CapKBC SicavsEquityJPY63,996.0012.423.326.3add to basket
9385[+]chartKBC Equity Latin America CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,157.47-4.49.91.3add to basket
9386[+]chartKBC Equity Leisure & Tourism CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR175.074.316.227.1add to basket
9387[+]chartKBC Equity Medical Technologies CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD3,597.169.621.635.4add to basket
9388[+]chartKBC Equity Millennium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR136.925.718.633.7add to basket
9389[+]chartKBC Equity New Asia CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR866.4611.728.141.8add to basket
9390[+]chartKBC Equity New Markets CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,951.537.622.626.1add to basket
9391[+]chartKBC Equity New Shares CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,240.427.022.056.1add to basket
9392[+]chartKBC Equity Oil CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR609.69-5.1-7.5-14.4add to basket
9393[+]chartKBC Equity Pacific CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR568.073.07.428.7add to basket
9394[+]chartKBC Equity Pharma CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,364.03-4.70.513.0add to basket
9395[+]chartKBC Equity Quant EMUKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR893.602.824.836.5add to basket
9396[+]chartKBC Equity Quant Global 1 CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR6,360.203.810.427.2add to basket
9397[+]chartKBC Equity SatellitesKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,486.412.712.124.6add to basket
9398[+]chartKBC Equity Technology CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD322.5720.742.957.0add to basket
9399[+]chartKBC Equity Telecom CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR380.08-7.0-0.14.6add to basket
9400[+]chartKBC Equity Turkey CapKBC SicavsEquityTRY1,899.1611.343.733.8add to basket
9401[+]chartKBC Equity US Small Caps CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,799.596.810.320.3add to basket
9402[+]chartKBC Equity Utilities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR813.512.912.218.9add to basket
9403[+]chartKBC Equity World CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR464.763.413.826.2add to basket
9404[+]chartKBC Euro Non Cyclicals DisKBC SicavsEquityEUR336.28-5.73.410.5add to basket
9405[+]chartKBC Eurobonds A DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR555.151.21.95.8add to basket
9406[+]chartKBC European Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR11,286.890.713.923.6add to basket
9407[+]chartKBC Exposure Performance Pick Up 2KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,477.26-0.319.525.8add to basket
9408[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR124.920.820.917.9add to basket
9410[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR41.63-0.915.07.6add to basket
9411[+]chartKBC Flexible Comfort CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR995.11-0.31.0-0.7add to basket
9412[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK8.062.512.910.3add to basket
9413[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR84.080.630.226.3add to basket
9414[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR135.130.824.819.1add to basket
9415[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR143.961.525.023.0add to basket
9416[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR73.960.421.215.8add to basket
9417[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR96.781.732.530.1add to basket
9418[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR72.430.830.325.3add to basket
9419[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR46.05-1.118.412.0add to basket
9420[+]chartKBC Generation Plan FebruaryKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR249.02-0.31.91.1add to basket
9421[+]chartKBC Global CSOB Click S Pameti 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.60-0.6-1.4-4.8add to basket
9422[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.11-1.84.85.2add to basket
9423[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.960.24.8n/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.69-0.15.59.6add to basket
9425[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 21 CZKKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK12.09-1.1-0.9-0.7add to basket
9426[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.84-0.41.43.2add to basket
9427[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 3 USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD11.450.93.57.2add to basket
9428[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.16-0.60.2n/aadd to basket
9429[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.430.03.8n/aadd to basket
9430[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK1,007.612.57.0-1.7add to basket
9431[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 26KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK13.19-0.14.32.7add to basket
9432[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.66-1.21.40.7add to basket
9433[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.93-1.80.5-2.5add to basket
9434[+]chartKBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN98.542.48.0n/aadd to basket
9435[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.101.612.0n/aadd to basket
9436[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.14-3.41.4n/aadd to basket
9437[+]chartKBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN100.492.85.0n/aadd to basket
9438[+]chartKBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN96.342.78.5-1.3add to basket
9439[+]chartKBC High Interest ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR417.43-4.3-2.3-2.0add to basket
9440[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Asian Infrastructure 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR524.63-2.32.36.7add to basket
9441[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Brazil DisKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR509.47-5.010.58.4add to basket
9442[+]chartKBC Horizon Access China 1 AccKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,162.2825.023.762.2add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,341.824.922.621.3add to basket
9444[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Russia CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR377.542.85.418.8add to basket
9445[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Vietnam 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR532.8016.216.223.1add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Dobyvatelia Novych Trhov 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR10.860.34.21.6add to basket
9447[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Duo Bonus 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR11.11-1.9-2.3-3.8add to basket
9448[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Komoditni 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZK274.365.36.7-34.2add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Index Euroland Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR991.551.31.06.5add to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Index Euroland CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR725.320.319.924.8add to basket