Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartKBC Equity Japan CapKBC SicavsEquityJPY58,213.003.331.124.5add to basket
9302[+]chartKBC Equity Latin America CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,108.290.615.7-8.0add to basket
9303[+]chartKBC Equity Leisure & Tourism CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR172.519.930.228.3add to basket
9304[+]chartKBC Equity Medical Technologies CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD3,511.8919.519.641.4add to basket
9305[+]chartKBC Equity Millennium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR132.1810.226.234.1add to basket
9306[+]chartKBC Equity New Asia CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR796.7915.629.143.0add to basket
9307[+]chartKBC Equity New Markets CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,811.4410.723.822.5add to basket
9308[+]chartKBC Equity New Shares CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,188.739.830.059.3add to basket
9309[+]chartKBC Equity Oil CapKBC SicavsCommodity/EnergyEUR590.68-19.6-2.5-24.7add to basket
9310[+]chartKBC Equity Pacific CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR549.770.218.829.2add to basket
9311[+]chartKBC Equity Pharma CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,479.777.610.541.0add to basket
9312[+]chartKBC Equity Quant EMUKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR867.8512.433.826.6add to basket
9313[+]chartKBC Equity Quant Global 1 CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR6,185.821.920.633.4add to basket
9314[+]chartKBC Equity SatellitesKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,465.905.620.724.9add to basket
9315[+]chartKBC Equity Technology CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD274.9621.139.239.9add to basket
9316[+]chartKBC Equity Telecom CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR403.17-1.64.321.5add to basket
9317[+]chartKBC Equity Turkey CapKBC SicavsEquityTRY1,771.7630.025.928.3add to basket
9318[+]chartKBC Equity US Small Caps CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD1,716.07-0.820.314.2add to basket
9319[+]chartKBC Equity Utilities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR797.393.25.123.1add to basket
9320[+]chartKBC Equity World CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR451.764.721.827.3add to basket
9321[+]chartKBC Euro Non Cyclicals DisKBC SicavsEquityEUR360.907.58.931.7add to basket
9322[+]chartKBC Eurobonds A DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR550.950.3-0.38.0add to basket
9323[+]chartKBC European Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR11,087.417.49.326.0add to basket
9324[+]chartKBC Exposure Conditional Plus US 3KBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,822.267.414.620.1add to basket
9325[+]chartKBC Exposure Performance Pick Up 2KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,457.0210.326.417.9add to basket
9326[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR120.859.421.88.0add to basket
9327[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR51.025.913.00.5add to basket
9328[+]chartKBC Flexible Comfort CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR998.350.41.4-0.6add to basket
9329[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK7.854.315.410.5add to basket
9330[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR80.5813.731.012.8add to basket
9331[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR129.8711.025.88.1add to basket
9332[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR137.8910.625.110.9add to basket
9333[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR71.198.420.35.9add to basket
9334[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR93.2115.733.720.0add to basket
9335[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR78.9913.330.011.2add to basket
9336[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR55.128.316.35.6add to basket
9337[+]chartKBC Generation Plan FebruaryKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR250.821.12.92.7add to basket
9338[+]chartKBC Global CSOB Click S Pameti 5KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.66-0.8-1.5-2.3add to basket
9339[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.344.16.28.8add to basket
9340[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.963.04.1n/aadd to basket
9341[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.714.56.415.7add to basket
9342[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Evropsky Click 1 CZKKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
9343[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 2 USDKBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.291.20.6-1.2add to basket
9344[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 21 CZKKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK12.23-0.10.23.6add to basket
9345[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.880.83.07.1add to basket
9346[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 3 USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD11.432.83.410.8add to basket
9347[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.282.20.2n/aadd to basket
9348[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.555.72.6n/aadd to basket
9349[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK990.933.05.9-5.9add to basket
9350[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 26KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK13.171.94.09.8add to basket
9351[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.760.82.73.7add to basket
9352[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.140.72.2n/aadd to basket
9353[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Vitalnich Firem 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK14.781.45.011.1add to basket
9354[+]chartKBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN97.004.18.3n/aadd to basket
9355[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.996.217.7n/aadd to basket
9356[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.453.7n/an/aadd to basket
9357[+]chartKBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN97.680.82.7n/aadd to basket
9358[+]chartKBC Global Partners WIG JETKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN105.873.2n/an/aadd to basket
9359[+]chartKBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN94.934.66.5n/aadd to basket
9360[+]chartKBC High Interest ObligationsDepot DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR435.130.01.37.1add to basket
9361[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Asian Infrastructure 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR530.334.58.222.3add to basket
9362[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Brazil DisKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR453.20-7.116.7-14.9add to basket
9363[+]chartKBC Horizon Access China 1 AccKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityUSD1,014.3113.716.974.1add to basket
9364[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,247.189.925.69.0add to basket
9365[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Russia CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR331.33-21.18.1-14.7add to basket
9366[+]chartKBC Horizon Access Vietnam 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR473.555.98.125.1add to basket
9367[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Dobyvatelia Novych Trhov 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR10.720.82.80.8add to basket
9368[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Duo Bonus 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR11.32-0.7-1.51.3add to basket
9369[+]chartKBC Horizon CSOB Komoditni 1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsCommodity/EnergyCZK248.91-10.7-6.7-49.8add to basket
9370[+]chartKBC Index Euroland Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR985.26-0.6-2.79.6add to basket
9371[+]chartKBC Index Euroland CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR717.7910.131.119.1add to basket
9372[+]chartKBC Index Europe CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR265.788.424.420.1add to basket
9373[+]chartKBC Index Japan CapKBC SicavsEquityJPY34,323.004.432.127.9add to basket
9374[+]chartKBC Index United States CapKBC SicavsEquityUSD269.238.320.226.2add to basket
9375[+]chartKBC Index World CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR466.211.619.038.6add to basket
9376[+]chartKBC Inst Belgian Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR10,767.19-0.6-2.57.9add to basket
9377[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,904.76-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
9378[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,169.43-0.4-0.40.5add to basket
9379[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,319.76-0.5-0.70.7add to basket
9380[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,047.62-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
9381[+]chartKBC Inst Dollar Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD5,624.282.6-2.75.8add to basket
9382[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Bonds ClassicKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR6,325.95-0.3-1.38.9add to basket
9383[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Bonds Defensive CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR8,781.11-0.8-2.76.6add to basket
9384[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Corporate Bonds DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR7,114.371.02.36.9add to basket
9385[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR9,319.4112.234.225.3add to basket
9386[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Equity Small & Medium Caps ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR7,345.8420.839.155.9add to basket
9387[+]chartKBC Inst Euro Satellite Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityEUR7,858.055.517.514.8add to basket
9388[+]chartKBC Inst European Real Estate Ret CapKBC SicavsPropertyEUR14,840.458.110.128.6add to basket
9389[+]chartKBC Inst Global CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR4,628.202.910.118.7add to basket
9390[+]chartKBC Inst Global Dynamic CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,567.412.27.515.5add to basket
9391[+]chartKBC Inst Global SRI Defensive 1 Ret CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,918.881.34.913.2add to basket
9392[+]chartKBC Inst SRI Euro Equities CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR2,998.5111.233.227.9add to basket
9393[+]chartKBC Inst Upper Grade Euro Corporate Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR4,484.510.40.77.9add to basket
9394[+]chartKBC Inst US Equity DisKBC SicavsEquityUSD10,497.836.022.1n/aadd to basket
9395[+]chartKBC Institutional Cash USD 1 CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD2,635.710.50.91.7add to basket
9396[+]chartKBC Institutional Euro Bonds Long CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR8,784.19-0.6-3.514.0add to basket
9397[+]chartKBC Institutional Euro Bonds Short CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR5,153.53-0.4-0.51.4add to basket
9398[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,557.011.42.011.7add to basket
9399[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors Sustainables Best Of 1KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,555.342.34.512.1add to basket
9400[+]chartKBC Institutional SRI Euro Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR948.57-0.8-2.06.5add to basket
9401[+]chartKBC Institutional SRI World Equity CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR8,519.711.619.137.4add to basket
9402[+]chartKBC Institutionals I CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR488.195.110.718.5add to basket
9403[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR21.43-2.5-2.511.8add to basket
9404[+]chartKBC Inv Flex Nov 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR168.5615.433.014.6add to basket
9405[+]chartKBC Investors Select K & H 3 RainbowKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetHUF14,527.943.012.714.5add to basket
9406[+]chartKBC L Inv Flexible Aug 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR115.295.913.00.8add to basket
9407[+]chartKBC L Inv Flexible Oct 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsEquityEUR151.8913.029.410.8add to basket
9408[+]chartKBC Life Flexible February 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEUR165.8410.825.38.0add to basket
9409[+]chartKBC Life Flexible March 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEUR173.9710.424.610.9add to basket
9410[+]chartKBC Life Flexible May 2009KBC InsuranceEquityEUR138.298.220.05.8add to basket
9411[+]chartKBC Life Inv Flexible April 2009KBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR155.569.321.67.8add to basket
9412[+]chartKBC Life Inv Flexible Dec 2008KBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR154.6313.931.113.6add to basket
9413[+]chartKBC Life Inv Flexible Sept 2008KBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR122.648.216.25.4add to basket
9414[+]chartKBC Life MI Interest Booster 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,159.621.52.29.3add to basket
9415[+]chartKBC Life MI Security Europe Best Of 40KBC InsuranceEquityEUR1,424.342.75.45.1add to basket
9416[+]chartKBC Life Safe4LifeKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,179.831.23.24.4add to basket
9417[+]chartKBC Life Timing Booster New Quality Stocks 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,911.883.411.030.5add to basket
9418[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DefensiveKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,210.911.65.913.5add to basket
9419[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DynamicKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,311.173.211.019.9add to basket
9420[+]chartKBC Master Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR848.43-0.10.34.3add to basket
9421[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Multi Invest CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK1,037.400.82.30.8add to basket
9422[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 95 CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK1,065.210.61.5-3.5add to basket
9423[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Rustovy CapKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK1,110.363.19.07.2add to basket
9424[+]chartKBC Master High CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,401.093.314.023.0add to basket
9425[+]chartKBC Master Low CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,205.131.15.412.5add to basket
9426[+]chartKBC Master Medium CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,384.272.310.118.5add to basket
9427[+]chartKBC Master Minimum Variance Global Classic AccKBC SicavsEquityEUR1,589.136.715.332.0add to basket
9428[+]chartKBC Master Mixed CapKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK1,381.072.57.57.5add to basket
9429[+]chartKBC MaxiSafe Interest 10 CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,482.29-0.8-1.1-1.5add to basket
9430[+]chartKBC MaxiSafe Selective Interest 1 CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR40,939.26-0.6-0.81.0add to basket
9431[+]chartKBC MI Security Europe Best Of 39KBC SicavsEquityEUR1,437.452.85.75.3add to basket
9432[+]chartKBC Money AlphaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,974.76-0.7-0.3-1.0add to basket
9433[+]chartKBC Money CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,796.730.40.81.2add to basket
9434[+]chartKBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,928.72-0.8-0.3-0.9add to basket
9435[+]chartKBC Money Euro DisKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR2,449.11-0.2-0.1-0.4add to basket
9436[+]chartKBC Money Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,152.16-0.6-0.70.1add to basket
9437[+]chartKBC Money Money Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR5,969.60-0.2-0.1-0.4add to basket
9438[+]chartKBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,021.28-0.50.0-0.6add to basket
9439[+]chartKBC Multi Interest CAD Medium Cap CADKBC SicavsFixed InterestCAD9,496.49-0.2-0.70.7add to basket
9440[+]chartKBC Multi Interest Cash Cap CADKBC SicavsMoney MarketCAD7,110.17-0.1-0.30.0add to basket
9441[+]chartKBC Multi Interest CSOB CZK Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK127.88-0.8-0.20.0add to basket
9442[+]chartKBC Multi Interest EURO Medium Cap EURKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR47.34-0.6-0.70.0add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC Multi Track Belgium CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR215.747.922.130.4add to basket
9444[+]chartKBC Multi Track Germany CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR330.708.930.523.6add to basket
9445[+]chartKBC Multi Track Netherlands CapKBC SicavsEquityEUR276.668.626.934.0add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC MultiSafe Interest Plus 1 CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,502.060.20.0-0.2add to basket
9447[+]chartKBC Optimum CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK12.347.38.516.1add to basket
9448[+]chartKBC Optimum CSOB Exclusive Global Leaders 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK14.666.19.625.0add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Optimum CSOB Exclusive Jumpstart 2KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK14.019.111.526.3add to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Optimum CSOB Exclusive Lookback 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK14.641.34.314.1add to basket