Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17395 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR101.60-1.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
9302[+]chartKairos AlphaBeta DKairos International SicavHedgeEUR99.66-2.9-1.4n/aadd to basket
9303[+]chartKairos America A EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR240.351.57.311.1add to basket
9304[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR123.57-1.1-0.9-3.7add to basket
9305[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR99.94-0.40.7-2.8add to basket
9306[+]chartKairos Emerging MarketKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR152.811.413.77.2add to basket
9307[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR150.57-4.5-0.80.3add to basket
9308[+]chartKairos Financial Income P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR103.561.3n/an/aadd to basket
9309[+]chartKairos Global Bond P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR101.50-2.9-2.6-3.2add to basket
9310[+]chartKairos Italia PKairos International SicavEquityEUR163.151.18.47.0add to basket
9311[+]chartKairos Italia PIR Y Acc EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR102.491.6n/an/aadd to basket
9312[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR156.33-3.1-0.20.5add to basket
9313[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD162.850.01.40.3add to basket
9314[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D5 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD1,017.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
9315[+]chartKairos Patriot PKairos International SicavEquityEUR106.100.8n/an/aadd to basket
9316[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR138.283.819.7n/aadd to basket
9317[+]chartKairos Pentagon PKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR96.451.0-0.3-5.6add to basket
9318[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR171.683.915.216.9add to basket
9319[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR102.40-1.60.7n/aadd to basket
9320[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR122.150.66.0n/aadd to basket
9321[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.120.40.93.1add to basket
9322[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR10.060.00.2n/aadd to basket
9323[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.320.51.0n/aadd to basket
9324[+]chartKames Emerging Market Bond Opportunities C Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.320.23.3n/aadd to basket
9325[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.29-4.0-5.7-8.4add to basket
9326[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR10.09-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
9327[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR10.95-1.21.8n/aadd to basket
9328[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames Capital plcEquityUSD14.702.613.420.8add to basket
9329[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP10.22-0.93.9n/aadd to basket
9330[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity B Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR12.25-3.14.6n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.000.13.310.6add to basket
9332[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.88-1.41.87.1add to basket
9333[+]chartKames Short Dated High Yield Global Bond B Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR9.98-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.48-0.22.43.2add to basket
9335[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR90.4492.25-7.2-17.4-20.3add to basket
9336[+]chartKapital multiflex BFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR47.480.9-15.6-20.8add to basket
9337[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP1.96-2.42.237.5add to basket
9338[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.19-2.11.25.9add to basket
9339[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.06-2.0-1.10.6add to basket
9340[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.45-1.54.918.9add to basket
9341[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP10.67-1.6-2.23.3add to basket
9342[+]chartKB Star KB Value Focus Korea Equity X Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD120.5313.119.0n/aadd to basket
9343[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 3 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,690.48-2.0-2.2-1.0add to basket
9344[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,497.37-2.6-0.50.1add to basket
9345[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,475.50-2.1-1.6-1.6add to basket
9346[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.99-1.8-2.3-8.3add to basket
9347[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.51-1.3-1.6-9.8add to basket
9348[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.68-1.9-2.1-5.9add to basket
9349[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR923.84-1.1-5.0-4.6add to basket
9350[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD453.560.25.60.6add to basket
9351[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR612.52-3.6-8.3-10.9add to basket
9352[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR900.41-0.41.23.5add to basket
9353[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,102.07-3.10.04.0add to basket
9354[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR386.93-3.2-6.5-12.0add to basket
9355[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,409.29-2.3-0.312.4add to basket
9356[+]chartKBC Bonds EMU Short Medium BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,190.10-0.40.00.4add to basket
9357[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR276.040.6-0.5-3.0add to basket
9358[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,011.65-0.1-3.9-9.4add to basket
9359[+]chartKBC Bonds Global Emerging OpportunitiesKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR678.601.0-5.2-10.6add to basket
9360[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD394.680.54.8-1.7add to basket
9361[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,985.56-2.8-6.2-11.8add to basket
9362[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR320.77-0.9-5.2-5.3add to basket
9363[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,015.271.53.50.4add to basket
9364[+]chartKBC Bonds Short DurationKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR247.31-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
9365[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Inst BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR943.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
9366[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,228.55-1.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
9367[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK10.024.3n/an/aadd to basket
9368[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.880.03.9n/aadd to basket
9369[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.780.03.9n/aadd to basket
9370[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.95-0.12.2n/aadd to basket
9371[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.15-0.22.4n/aadd to basket
9372[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK977.28-1.3-1.0-8.7add to basket
9373[+]chartKBC CSOB Sampioni sportu 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
9374[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.42-4.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
9375[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.62-3.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
9376[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.73-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
9377[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR112.95-7.2-2.3-10.5add to basket
9378[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR35.40-12.6-9.5-21.6add to basket
9379[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK6.96-0.24.8-0.3add to basket
9380[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR64.19-9.6-2.4-10.5add to basket
9381[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR117.53-7.1-0.8-10.7add to basket
9382[+]chartKBC Flexible February 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR156.44-7.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
9383[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR125.72-6.90.3-7.6add to basket
9384[+]chartKBC Flexible March 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR164.87-6.90.0n/aadd to basket
9385[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR64.58-10.0-5.6-13.3add to basket
9386[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR75.88-8.9-0.8-12.9add to basket
9387[+]chartKBC Flexible November 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR154.03-8.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
9388[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR62.70-10.7-3.7-12.9add to basket
9389[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR39.06-13.0-8.9-19.1add to basket
9390[+]chartKBC Global CSOB Click S Pameti 6 CZKKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK12.190.3-0.1-1.4add to basket
9391[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.77-3.9-3.9-0.7add to basket
9392[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.86-0.50.3n/aadd to basket
9393[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.37-2.12.14.3add to basket
9394[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza RustovaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK984.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
9395[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza VyvazenaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK983.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
9396[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 22KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.84-0.3-0.31.8add to basket
9397[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click 3 USDKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsUSD11.38-0.9-0.33.7add to basket
9398[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD9.93-2.5-2.8-2.9add to basket
9399[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD9.94-4.8-3.0n/aadd to basket
9400[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK1,015.050.63.0-8.4add to basket
9401[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 27KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK11.98-1.6-2.34.1add to basket
9402[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.41-2.1-3.3-3.7add to basket
9403[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.70-2.7-3.7-7.3add to basket
9404[+]chartKBC Global Partners KBC Strategy 90 AprilKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN97.46-1.31.0n/aadd to basket
9405[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.02-1.74.7n/aadd to basket
9406[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.21-0.91.4n/aadd to basket
9407[+]chartKBC Global Partners PL KBC Point Capped 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN98.80-1.12.1n/aadd to basket
9408[+]chartKBC Global Partners Zabezpieczenia Aktywow 90 SierpienKBC SicavsStructured ProductsPLN96.15-0.42.2-7.8add to basket
9409[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,443.336.716.719.1add to basket
9410[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,892.84-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
9411[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,155.93-0.4-0.5-0.7add to basket
9412[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,307.38-0.6-0.4-0.6add to basket
9413[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,037.14-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
9414[+]chartKBC Institutional Cash USD 1 CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD2,670.100.81.52.8add to basket
9415[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,567.08-0.41.63.7add to basket
9416[+]chartKBC Interest Cash CZK Omega Inst BKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,954.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR20.14-1.9-6.0-7.2add to basket
9418[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Quality Stocks Short Term 2KBC SicavsEquityEUR10.56-2.90.3n/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.81-3.2-5.2n/aadd to basket
9420[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,001.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
9421[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,026.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR999.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
9423[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,016.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartKBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,359.652.2n/an/aadd to basket
9425[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DefensiveKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,199.25-0.6-0.6-0.6add to basket
9426[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DynamicKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,306.59-0.30.30.9add to basket
9427[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Rustovy CapKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK1,130.700.21.8-0.7add to basket
9428[+]chartKBC Money CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,817.540.71.32.3add to basket
9429[+]chartKBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,908.46-0.4-0.3-1.2add to basket
9430[+]chartKBC Money Euro DisKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR2,440.29-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
9431[+]chartKBC Money Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,130.09-0.4-0.6-1.1add to basket
9432[+]chartKBC Money Money Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR5,951.67-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
9433[+]chartKBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,976.10-0.4-0.3-1.2add to basket
9434[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European BondKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR306.04-5.3-6.1-17.8add to basket
9435[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European EquityKBC SicavsEquityEUR198.72-0.10.0-1.6add to basket
9436[+]chartKBC Pricos CapKBC FCP FundsEquityEUR442.150.03.68.9add to basket
9437[+]chartKBC Renta Australian Dollar CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUD1,938.630.60.93.5add to basket
9438[+]chartKBC Renta Canarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCAD2,449.11-0.7-2.6-2.2add to basket
9439[+]chartKBC Renta Czechrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK39,341.15-0.3-3.1-5.0add to basket
9440[+]chartKBC Renta Decarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestDKK31,352.38-0.5-0.7-3.0add to basket
9441[+]chartKBC Renta Dollarenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,086.48-2.2-1.8-2.2add to basket
9442[+]chartKBC Renta Emurenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR653.860.61.30.9add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Long CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,273.400.92.11.1add to basket
9444[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,148.080.31.11.5add to basket
9445[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Short CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR715.97-0.5-0.7-1.4add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC Renta Eurorenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,919.410.51.10.4add to basket
9447[+]chartKBC Renta Forintrenta DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUF121,945.12-0.23.18.4add to basket
9448[+]chartKBC Renta New Zealand Dollar CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZD2,587.871.22.58.3add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Renta Nokrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOK6,342.36-0.7-0.50.4add to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Renta Sekarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEK6,404.970.50.1-1.9add to basket