Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartLord Abbett Total Return A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.33-0.61.4n/aadd to basket
9302[+]chartLord Abbett U.S. Growth Leaders A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD11.7210.6n/an/aadd to basket
9303[+]chartLow Volatility A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR101.020.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
9304[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR27.588.616.529.6add to basket
9305[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global System SHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR30.2931.8019.822.157.0add to basket
9306[+]chartLRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.0413.695.17.313.0add to basket
9307[+]chartLRI B&B Ausgewogen PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.1512.764.04.610.5add to basket
9308[+]chartLRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR10.7711.310.71.22.1add to basket
9309[+]chartLRI B&B Dynamisch PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.8413.484.76.516.3add to basket
9310[+]chartLRI B&B Offensiv PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.6713.306.68.117.1add to basket
9311[+]chartLRI BLB Global Opportunities TLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR114.83120.578.310.8n/aadd to basket
9312[+]chartLRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR123.05123.056.28.512.7add to basket
9313[+]chartLRI Contrarian Value Euroland ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR92.0596.6518.015.224.1add to basket
9314[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIILRI Invest SAEquityEUR150.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
9315[+]chartLRI E&G Global REITs Classic CapLRI Invest SAPropertyEUR187.65197.033.13.835.7add to basket
9316[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Aktien ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR62.2865.396.89.622.7add to basket
9317[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Anleihen ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR54.5856.220.73.26.7add to basket
9318[+]chartLRI EquityFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSD1,308.311,373.7315.521.7n/aadd to basket
9319[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR98.72101.432.73.05.7add to basket
9320[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.5785.45-0.20.00.7add to basket
9321[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR138.69143.2012.115.932.3add to basket
9322[+]chartLRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR43.0045.152.92.4-4.2add to basket
9323[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR113.40116.241.23.918.2add to basket
9324[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie Wachstum ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR124.79124.795.312.029.6add to basket
9325[+]chartLRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR93.2996.094.73.617.8add to basket
9326[+]chartLRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR122.09126.3615.715.116.8add to basket
9327[+]chartLRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR92.0492.049.412.517.7add to basket
9328[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR103.014.56.78.9add to basket
9329[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux Aktiv ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR103.864.97.9n/aadd to basket
9330[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartner ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR104.301.13.8n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartLRI OptoFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR1,173.231,173.232.94.511.5add to basket
9332[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest - Aktien Opportunities RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR53.4656.134.712.817.7add to basket
9333[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plus RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR70.4974.019.111.728.5add to basket
9334[+]chartLRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEUR106.54-1.10.92.6add to basket
9335[+]chartLRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR123.29126.995.48.112.1add to basket
9336[+]chartLRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR103.44104.99-0.50.63.8add to basket
9337[+]chartLRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEUR119.59125.579.413.517.0add to basket
9338[+]chartLRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR120.94123.362.33.97.4add to basket
9339[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.908.410.920.6add to basket
9340[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.312.84.68.8add to basket
9341[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.2710.513.825.3add to basket
9342[+]chartLRI Swiss Strategie - Dynamisch R EURLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR17.0118.0317.719.0-1.0add to basket
9343[+]chartLRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR80.5081.318.910.422.8add to basket
9344[+]chartLRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,426.311,426.314.89.812.8add to basket
9345[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Arche T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR124.774.47.87.1add to basket
9346[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ausgewogen T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR67.2471.273.75.811.7add to basket
9347[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Dynamik T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR72.267.310.717.1add to basket
9348[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ertrag T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR62.7566.522.13.78.7add to basket
9349[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank flexibel 11 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,138.011,172.153.77.39.1add to basket
9350[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Potenzial T7LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR67.725.18.013.1add to basket
9351[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,211.611,284.313.85.710.8add to basket
9352[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Dynamik T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,057.581,121.037.310.616.1add to basket
9353[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ertrag T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,152.791,221.962.13.67.8add to basket
9354[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & Metalle T1LRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR604.88641.175.913.13.3add to basket
9355[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,069.620.31.73.5add to basket
9356[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR96.770.92.6n/aadd to basket
9357[+]chartLRI W&W Projekt 90 Europa (2018)LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR102.31106.408.78.36.1add to basket
9358[+]chartLRI WestOptiFlex ZetaLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR54.7756.826.310.613.6add to basket
9359[+]chartLSAM Independent Aktiv MaxLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEK147.5610.519.624.2add to basket
9360[+]chartLSAM Independent Aktiv MixLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetSEK114.255.58.25.4add to basket
9361[+]chartLSAM Independent Fonddoktorn PlusLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdEquitySEK106.1510.524.115.4add to basket
9362[+]chartLSAM UBS Liquidity Premium Commodity XAL T5 UCITS IA1 Acc USDLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD96.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
9363[+]chartLSAM VPV Wachstum Ia1 Acc EURLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR102.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
9364[+]chartLSI Afdeling EuropaLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK222.5011.111.813.8add to basket
9365[+]chartLSI Afdeling Korte ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK96.01-1.3-0.9-1.7add to basket
9366[+]chartLSI Afdeling NordamerikaLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK108.98-1.64.614.6add to basket
9367[+]chartLSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK88.10-0.60.72.3add to basket
9368[+]chartLSI Afdeling VerdenLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK348.0911.616.630.8add to basket
9369[+]chartLSI DanmarkLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK379.921.0-19.09.6add to basket
9370[+]chartLSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK99.060.12.22.7add to basket
9371[+]chartLumen Vietnam USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD167.09-0.812.826.9add to basket
9372[+]chartLundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEK119.5915.623.038.5add to basket
9373[+]chartLupus alpha Dividend Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR206.78217.1220.723.174.1add to basket
9374[+]chartLupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR107.29112.6522.427.560.8add to basket
9375[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller Euro Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR207.69218.0720.525.450.6add to basket
9376[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller German Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR338.54355.4719.023.264.8add to basket
9377[+]chartLutetia Patrimoine P EURLutetia CapitalHedgeEUR115.030.30.74.5add to basket
9378[+]chartLuxcellence Liontrust Sustainable Future Pan-European Equity BLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR9.6314.512.032.2add to basket
9379[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity Alpha PLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR1,116.139.915.9n/aadd to basket
9380[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,293.997.78.216.8add to basket
9381[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Longterm InvestUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,005.916.512.012.4add to basket
9382[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - OlympiaUBS AGMixed AssetEUR170.52-6.4-1.40.2add to basket
9383[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - SolitarUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,918.542.77.421.6add to basket
9384[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Solitar IIUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,461.001.44.512.7add to basket
9385[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Top Invest BUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,387.255.58.921.0add to basket
9386[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - Active Solar B EURUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR66.74-2.3-26.0n/aadd to basket
9387[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - SFPC European Property SecuritieUBS AGPropertyEUR200.909.3-1.736.5add to basket
9388[+]chartLuxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable Energy A1UBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR56.274.3-6.5-22.9add to basket
9389[+]chartLuxPro Euro Renten PDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.360.52.53.1add to basket
9390[+]chartLuxTopic Aktien Europa ADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR22.408.78.515.0add to basket
9391[+]chartLuxTopic Bank Schilling PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR18.274.77.611.9add to basket
9392[+]chartLuxTopic DJE Cosmopolitan PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR201.5010.813.531.9add to basket
9393[+]chartLuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR199.138.410.715.9add to basket
9394[+]chartLuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic Return ADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.362.53.3n/aadd to basket
9395[+]chartLuxTopic PACIFIC PDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR27.3728.747.823.942.0add to basket
9396[+]chartLynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEK112.20-8.3-12.510.2add to basket
9397[+]chartLyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3,213.0816.817.522.5add to basket
9398[+]chartLyxor AltiusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Garanti 2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
9400[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Plus 4Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
9401[+]chartLyxor Amplitude X2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
9402[+]chartLyxor Capricorn GEM Strategy A Acc USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD77.02-12.3-12.0n/aadd to basket
9403[+]chartLyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD7.242.03.740.9add to basket
9404[+]chartLyxor Diversified USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD124.111.63.40.3add to basket
9405[+]chartLyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSD11.869.06.80.5add to basket
9406[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Global Trend A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR133.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
9407[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Managed Futures H HKDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKD9.79-2.4-11.69.0add to basket
9408[+]chartLyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.818.020.4n/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartLyxor Evo WorldLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR78.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
9410[+]chartLyxor Evolution Fixed Income DR Inc EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR100.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
9411[+]chartLyxor Focus A EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR105.940.40.4-5.3add to basket
9412[+]chartLyxor France Progression 4Lyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,230.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartLyxor Index Euro Stoxx 50 SE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,287.0317.418.426.1add to basket
9414[+]chartLyxor Ing Direct Cac 40Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
9415[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8 M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR119.633.95.84.8add to basket
9416[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR105.140.81.10.0add to basket
9417[+]chartLyxor Kingdon Global Long Short Equity A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR92.76-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
9418[+]chartLyxor Lumineo 2 Garanti 3 6 AnsLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartLyxor MSCI Europe (DR) SEWLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,759.2215.614.826.9add to basket
9420[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR8.93-0.16.57.7add to basket
9421[+]chartLyxor SEB Multi Strategy A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR96.750.6-0.1n/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartLyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD11.941.22.745.4add to basket
9423[+]chartLyxor Wells Capital Financial Credit ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SMixed AssetEUR104.483.6n/an/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartLyxor WNT ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeCHF96.94-0.8-0.6-3.5add to basket
9425[+]chartM & W CapitalM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR55.4157.63-7.0-4.617.5add to basket
9426[+]chartM & W PrivatM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR118.10122.82-5.0-3.212.4add to basket
9427[+]chartM Convertibles ACMontpensier FinanceFixed InterestEUR154.483.04.09.0add to basket
9428[+]chartM&G European Loan B GBPM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP86.442.55.110.8add to basket
9429[+]chartM&G Offshore Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX1,385.473.47.917.6add to basket
9430[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Basics XM&G GuernseyEquityGBX3,123.334.125.233.0add to basket
9431[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX153.474.527.731.6add to basket
9432[+]chartM&G Offshore Global High Yield Bond XM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX1,009.943.68.27.8add to basket
9433[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Leaders A NAVM&G GuernseyEquityGBX4,373.914.430.240.6add to basket
9434[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Macro Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX131.98-4.812.8n/aadd to basket
9435[+]chartM&G Offshore North American Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX222.485.832.265.2add to basket
9436[+]chartM&G Offshore Optimal Income AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX147.132.75.610.6add to basket
9437[+]chartM&G Offshore Recovery Sterling IM&G GuernseyEquityGBX123.2011.425.89.5add to basket
9438[+]chartM&G Offshore Strategic Corporate Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX108.212.36.4n/aadd to basket
9439[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A AccM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX109.911.74.71.8add to basket
9440[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Select A NAVM&G GuernseyEquityGBX1,687.9311.315.617.0add to basket
9441[+]chartM100 TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEUR72.68-0.50.00.0add to basket
9442[+]chartMacif Croissance Durable Et Solidaire COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.7415.117.727.3add to basket
9443[+]chartMacif Selection Developpement Durable COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.8010.816.339.8add to basket
9444[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD16.692.12.87.2add to basket
9445[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars FSE SEK USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD21.621.82.17.6add to basket
9446[+]chartMacquarie Asian All Stars A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityEUR12.123.811.5n/aadd to basket
9447[+]chartMacquarie Global Multi Asset Absolute Return A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdMixed AssetEUR10.210.0-0.65.9add to basket
9448[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Concentrated Core A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD4.322.60.44.3add to basket
9449[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Gateway A1 USDMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD7.593.31.54.6add to basket
9450[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS European Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR121.4417.721.1n/aadd to basket