Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartManulife PRS Conservative AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.520.01.36.6add to basket
9302[+]chartManulife PRS Growth AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.511.39.316.3add to basket
9303[+]chartManulife PRS Moderate AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.51-0.95.211.3add to basket
9304[+]chartManulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.312.913.432.2add to basket
9305[+]chartManulife Renminbi Bond Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.225.47.24.3add to basket
9306[+]chartManulife Russia Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.6016.013.771.1add to basket
9307[+]chartManulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.377.419.037.2add to basket
9308[+]chartManulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.416.014.811.3add to basket
9309[+]chartManulife Strategic Income AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.040.43.44.9add to basket
9310[+]chartManulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.727.98.77.4add to basket
9311[+]chartManulife Taiwan Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.4819.240.669.6add to basket
9312[+]chartManulife Turkey Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.78-1.443.9-19.9add to basket
9313[+]chartManulife U.S. Bank Equity Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
9314[+]chartManulife US Bond AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.170.13.05.3add to basket
9315[+]chartManulife US Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.608.617.351.4add to basket
9316[+]chartManulife US Special Opportunities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.871.14.913.5add to basket
9317[+]chartManulife US Treasury Inflation Protected Securities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.28-0.30.0-2.0add to basket
9318[+]chartManulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.732.911.925.6add to basket
9319[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds CHF S CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF95.62-1.2-2.1n/aadd to basket
9320[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.05-1.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
9321[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds USD SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.62-0.10.5n/aadd to basket
9322[+]chartMAP Management Global Equities CHF SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF107.816.912.0n/aadd to basket
9323[+]chartMAP Management Global Equities EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR114.926.611.9n/aadd to basket
9324[+]chartMarch Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR1.681.15.411.7add to basket
9325[+]chartMarco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD406.6216.025.438.8add to basket
9326[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD45.196.410.74.8add to basket
9327[+]chartMarlborough Adventurous Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.326.816.6n/aadd to basket
9328[+]chartMarlborough Balanced Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.245.513.1n/aadd to basket
9329[+]chartMarlborough Bond Income Fund Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD1.356.815.9n/aadd to basket
9330[+]chartMarlborough Cautious Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.133.58.9n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartMarlborough Defensive Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.011.24.0n/aadd to basket
9332[+]chartMarlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.761.417.594.9add to basket
9333[+]chartMarlborough Far East Growth A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.010.60.6n/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartMarlborough Global Bond A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.02-1.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
9335[+]chartMarlborough Global Cell F Inc GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.296.310.0n/aadd to basket
9336[+]chartMarlborough High Yield Fixed Interest Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.081.65.613.7add to basket
9337[+]chartMarlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP10.8610.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
9338[+]chartMarlborough Special Situations Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.9610.124.063.1add to basket
9339[+]chartMarlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSD2.0018.441.447.0add to basket
9340[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth Cell F GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.4210.022.849.7add to basket
9341[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Income Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.147.514.124.3add to basket
9342[+]chartMarlborough US Multi Cap Income A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.079.06.6n/aadd to basket
9343[+]chartMarmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHF16.8927.99.212.5add to basket
9344[+]chartMarriott First World Equity A IncMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBP1.38-2.34.031.1add to basket
9345[+]chartMarriott International Growth IncMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSD1.734.317.115.3add to basket
9346[+]chartMarriott International Real Estate IncMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSD1.455.213.1-0.9add to basket
9347[+]chartMARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR48.2649.230.81.05.8add to basket
9348[+]chartMarshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITS A USDMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSD116.541.9n/an/aadd to basket
9349[+]chartMarshall Wace MW TOPS UCITS E GBPMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBP174.855.08.818.0add to basket
9350[+]chartMartin Maurel Patrimoine PBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR49.450.04.16.4add to basket
9351[+]chartMAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEUR248.098.421.533.6add to basket
9352[+]chartMass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKD16.1422.849.548.7add to basket
9353[+]chartMassachusetts Municipal Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
9354[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD19.7016.136.250.3add to basket
9355[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia ex Japan Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.4224.949.4n/aadd to basket
9356[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Focus A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD12.5014.434.026.9add to basket
9357[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Small Companies A USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD13.2014.732.418.9add to basket
9358[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Strategic Income A Acc USDMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSD11.565.910.919.4add to basket
9359[+]chartMatthews Asia China A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD17.1630.067.466.9add to basket
9360[+]chartMatthews Asia China Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD17.9421.241.167.2add to basket
9361[+]chartMatthews Asia China Small Companies A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD20.0729.659.271.2add to basket
9362[+]chartMatthews Asia Credit Opportunities A Inc USDMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSD10.593.07.1n/aadd to basket
9363[+]chartMatthews Asia India A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.7313.638.424.7add to basket
9364[+]chartMatthews Asia Japan A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD14.6623.539.6n/aadd to basket
9365[+]chartMatthews Asia Pacific Tiger A Acc GBPMatthews AsiaEquityGBP21.1612.125.751.4add to basket
9366[+]chartMAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEUR153.707.111.211.5add to basket
9367[+]chartMCB Africa Equity RMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSD10.654.623.9n/aadd to basket
9368[+]chartMCB Bond and Currency NAVMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.353.15.55.1add to basket
9369[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR916.270.66.1n/aadd to basket
9370[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,014.130.75.0n/aadd to basket
9371[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD97.080.54.0n/aadd to basket
9372[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD92.470.64.0n/aadd to basket
9373[+]chartMCB Domestic Equities NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR54.583.221.818.5add to basket
9374[+]chartMCB General NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR32.413.813.921.0add to basket
9375[+]chartMCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD90.881.61.2n/aadd to basket
9376[+]chartMCB Overseas NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR16.496.712.927.9add to basket
9377[+]chartMCB Target Date 2025 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR14.575.518.920.8add to basket
9378[+]chartMCB Target Date 2030 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR14.083.417.319.2add to basket
9379[+]chartMCB Target Date 2035 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR14.013.317.118.9add to basket
9380[+]chartMCB Target Date 2040 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.013.117.319.7add to basket
9381[+]chartMCB Tracker NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR33.310.220.716.0add to basket
9382[+]chartMCB Yield NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.483.26.99.4add to basket
9383[+]chartMCVM Basisstrategie (EUR) R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR119.530.93.713.2add to basket
9384[+]chartMCVM China Brands R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD137.7524.545.1n/aadd to basket
9385[+]chartMCVM Global Brands R Hedged EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR109.843.18.4n/aadd to basket
9386[+]chartMCVM II Boma Value (EUR) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR104.741.10.9n/aadd to basket
9387[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK186.248.213.922.3add to basket
9388[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK164.996.411.217.4add to basket
9389[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK162.567.813.722.2add to basket
9390[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK148.866.211.217.5add to basket
9391[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK134.984.27.712.4add to basket
9392[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK122.182.75.08.7add to basket
9393[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg) P-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR157.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
9394[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Fonvalor P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR155.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
9395[+]chartMDO Pareturn Cervino World Investments P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR196.754.68.213.1add to basket
9396[+]chartMDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute Credit P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR170.621.74.0n/aadd to basket
9397[+]chartMDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield Bond R-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.262.6n/an/aadd to basket
9398[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana Lux P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR163.073.414.4n/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartMecam Global Selection BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR152.933.62.65.5add to basket
9400[+]chartMediolanum Active 10Mediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR10.05-2.4-5.6-5.7add to basket
9401[+]chartMediolanum Active 100Mediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.304.64.311.0add to basket
9402[+]chartMediolanum Active 40Mediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.930.0-2.10.4add to basket
9403[+]chartMediolanum Active 80Mediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.792.31.15.7add to basket
9404[+]chartMediolanum Aggressive Plus SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR13.144.65.211.0add to basket
9405[+]chartMediolanum Aggressive SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.854.44.110.4add to basket
9406[+]chartMediolanum Balanced SMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR11.991.61.03.2add to basket
9407[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Blackrock Global Selection LAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR8.087.59.820.5add to basket
9408[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Dynamic Collection L AMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR7.130.62.36.4add to basket
9409[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands JP Morgan Global Selection S CopertaMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR14.1611.319.323.1add to basket
9410[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global Selection SAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR17.986.111.721.1add to basket
9411[+]chartMediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEUR10.351.75.63.0add to basket
9412[+]chartMediolanum Carmignac Strategic Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.922.65.55.8add to basket
9413[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Cyclical Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.417.48.522.5add to basket
9414[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.608.817.313.9add to basket
9415[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Energy Equity LMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEUR7.3311.1-1.33.2add to basket
9416[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Bond L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR9.94-0.8-1.4-2.8add to basket
9417[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Income L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR7.20-1.1-1.7-3.5add to basket
9418[+]chartMediolanum Challenge European Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.932.68.07.0add to basket
9419[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Financial Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR4.147.48.517.7add to basket
9420[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Flexible LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.31-3.6-5.8-5.9add to basket
9421[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Germany Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.319.916.428.6add to basket
9422[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Health Care Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.77-1.5-1.10.1add to basket
9423[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Bond L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR8.42-1.7-2.7-5.8add to basket
9424[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Equity S AMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.204.95.113.1add to basket
9425[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Income L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR6.50-1.8-3.0-6.7add to basket
9426[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Italian Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.087.718.219.3add to basket
9427[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity Euro LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR6.78-0.10.00.4add to basket
9428[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR4.30-5.3-12.7-7.3add to basket
9429[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidty SMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR8.59-5.4-12.8-7.6add to basket
9430[+]chartMediolanum Challenge North American Equity L copertaMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.8010.518.026.0add to basket
9431[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Pacific Equity S coperta EURMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR14.8310.916.116.1add to basket
9432[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Provident 4 PDMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR12.210.1-0.1-0.3add to basket
9433[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Solidity & Return SCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR11.590.51.7-1.6add to basket
9434[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Spain Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR8.111.310.04.2add to basket
9435[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Technology Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.1210.418.240.3add to basket
9436[+]chartMediolanum Convertible Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR5.61-1.9-4.4-2.0add to basket
9437[+]chartMediolanum Coupon Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.67-0.4-2.23.3add to basket
9438[+]chartMediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.211.93.1-4.2add to basket
9439[+]chartMediolanum DWS Megatrend Selection SHCMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.787.215.38.6add to basket
9440[+]chartMediolanum Dyamic SMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR12.373.02.36.9add to basket
9441[+]chartMediolanum Equilibrium L Hedged AMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.84-0.30.6n/aadd to basket
9442[+]chartMediolanum Equity Power Coupon Collection SHBMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.423.77.510.2add to basket
9443[+]chartMediolanum European Coupon Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.470.75.7n/aadd to basket
9444[+]chartMediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon Selection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.36-0.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
9445[+]chartMediolanum Financial Income Strategy LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.845.813.7n/aadd to basket
9446[+]chartMediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.801.43.62.9add to basket
9447[+]chartMediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.87-4.2-1.6-3.4add to basket
9448[+]chartMediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.894.16.06.5add to basket
9449[+]chartMediolanum Liquidity SAMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR11.23-0.10.00.2add to basket
9450[+]chartMediolanum Long Short Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsHedgeEUR5.091.63.0n/aadd to basket