Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Growth EUR P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR171.346.014.030.6add to basket
9302[+]chartJSS Harness FX P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMoney MarketUSD1,262.16-2.5-7.8-6.3add to basket
9303[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond I Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,636.377.113.39.9add to basket
9304[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond Opportunities P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR105.583.69.3n/aadd to basket
9305[+]chartJSS Multi Label New Energy P EURSarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR5.593.77.510.9add to basket
9306[+]chartJSS Multi Label OekoFlex EUR PSarasin Multi Label SicavMixed AssetEUR46.58-4.2-0.6-1.6add to basket
9307[+]chartJSS OekoSar Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR167.038.210.424.3add to basket
9308[+]chartJSS Quant Portfolio - Global EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR136.97-3.41.05.3add to basket
9309[+]chartJSS Real Estate Equity - Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR206.43-1.44.446.2add to basket
9310[+]chartJSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD94.147.843.9n/aadd to basket
9311[+]chartJSS Senior Loan I Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,114.844.09.0n/aadd to basket
9312[+]chartJSS Short-term Bond - Global Opportunistic P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD105.830.42.7n/aadd to basket
9313[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR Corporates P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR160.52-2.50.66.6add to basket
9314[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR High Grade P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR138.03-4.2-1.58.0add to basket
9315[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF156.44-1.6-1.33.2add to basket
9316[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR112.03-3.7-0.97.2add to basket
9317[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Europe P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR94.6311.214.020.8add to basket
9318[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Emerging Markets M Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD107.1011.127.710.8add to basket
9319[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR151.3312.616.532.3add to basket
9320[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - New Power P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR52.934.67.69.0add to basket
9321[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR163.52-1.15.945.1add to basket
9322[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - USA P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD178.1211.721.413.5add to basket
9323[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Water P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR181.564.413.429.5add to basket
9324[+]chartJSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR196.503.66.212.6add to basket
9325[+]chartJul Baer Adagio (Lux) Konservativ P DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF83.920.62.81.2add to basket
9326[+]chartJul Baer Allegro (Lux) Dynamisch P DisGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF97.535.110.213.0add to basket
9327[+]chartJul Baer Allround QUADInvest B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR172.594.37.619.3add to basket
9328[+]chartJul Baer Allround QUADInvest Growth B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD178.354.516.326.1add to basket
9329[+]chartJul Baer Artemide BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR131.371.50.02.1add to basket
9330[+]chartJul Baer Cedola Paesi Emergenti 2020 AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR105.840.26.3n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging Markets B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD87.441.714.4n/aadd to basket
9332[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence Europe B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR112.697.513.9n/aadd to basket
9333[+]chartJul Baer Equity Global Excellence North America BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD114.276.413.1n/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartJul Baer Equity Special Value E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR160.306.513.528.0add to basket
9335[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard Currency B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD105.58-0.94.6n/aadd to basket
9336[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment Grade B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.20-4.0-2.6n/aadd to basket
9337[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global High Yield B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.611.3n/an/aadd to basket
9338[+]chartJul Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment Grade B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.33-2.70.6n/aadd to basket
9339[+]chartJul Baer Global Absolute Return D EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.971.85.4n/aadd to basket
9340[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR172.607.913.326.3add to basket
9341[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHF B CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF107.84-1.4-0.7-1.0add to basket
9342[+]chartJul Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EUR B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR145.27-0.71.14.4add to basket
9343[+]chartJul Baer Global Multi-Asset Income Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.58-0.46.2n/aadd to basket
9344[+]chartJul Baer LUKB Global Convertible BF B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR35.191.63.86.4add to basket
9345[+]chartJul Baer Multibond Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107.570.910.67.8add to basket
9346[+]chartJul Baer Multibond Inflation Linked Bond USD E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.23-3.13.66.0add to basket
9347[+]chartJul Baer Multicooperation Multi Asset Strategic Allocation ET EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.980.82.1n/aadd to basket
9348[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Crescere Insieme BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.500.81.4n/aadd to basket
9349[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner BAM Classis Vicini Sempre AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.370.00.3n/aadd to basket
9350[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Asian Credit B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.01-2.3-1.2n/aadd to basket
9351[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Carthesio Global Income B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD99.18-2.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
9352[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Konwave Gold Equity B CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHF142.47-16.337.124.7add to basket
9353[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner Konwave Japan Opportunities B JPYGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityJPY11,168.0012.17.7n/aadd to basket
9354[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Conservative B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP99.340.42.5n/aadd to basket
9355[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Growth B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP101.303.49.4n/aadd to basket
9356[+]chartJul Baer Multipartner WM Multi-Asset Moderate B1 GBPGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetGBP99.491.24.8n/aadd to basket
9357[+]chartJul Baer Multistock China Evolution B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD138.626.233.243.6add to basket
9358[+]chartJul Baer Multistock Emerging Equity B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD105.907.025.411.2add to basket
9359[+]chartJul Baer Pentalpha Onyx B2 EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.703.38.1n/aadd to basket
9360[+]chartJul Baer Pentalpha Shackleton Global Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR104.484.712.3n/aadd to basket
9361[+]chartJul Baer Picard Angst All Commodity A2 USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD51.18-2.33.8-37.1add to basket
9362[+]chartJul Baer Quality Emerging Markets Equity B Cap USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD93.641.510.72.2add to basket
9363[+]chartJul Baer Quality Europe Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR188.323.96.622.4add to basket
9364[+]chartJul Baer Quality Global Equity B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR113.624.910.214.2add to basket
9365[+]chartJul Baer Quality Switzerland Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF208.984.213.828.6add to basket
9366[+]chartJul Baer Quality USA Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD224.605.013.117.3add to basket
9367[+]chartJul Baer SGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR122.649.914.321.1add to basket
9368[+]chartJul Baer The 1.2 Lux BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.771.90.2n/aadd to basket
9369[+]chartJul Baer WMP EM Established Leaders BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF125.04-1.09.010.0add to basket
9370[+]chartJul Baer WMP Global Equity B CapGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF144.9711.318.325.4add to basket
9371[+]chartJul Baer WMP Strategiefonds B Acc CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF98.750.83.33.0add to basket
9372[+]chartJul Baer ZILUX Hedge 2 AH CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeCHF946.990.8-5.3n/aadd to basket
9373[+]chartJul Baer Zurich Invest Protect 85+ BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHF97.45-1.4-1.3n/aadd to basket
9374[+]chartJupiter European Feeder Z GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP11.902.515.6n/aadd to basket
9375[+]chartJupiter Global Absolute Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.92-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
9376[+]chartJupiter Global Ecology Diversified L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.391.1n/an/aadd to basket
9377[+]chartJupiter Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
9378[+]chartJupiter UK Dynamic Growth L Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP10.988.5n/an/aadd to basket
9379[+]chartJyske Danish Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR100.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
9380[+]chartJyske Equities Low Volatility RC EURJyske Bank A SEquityEUR103.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
9381[+]chartJyske High Yield Corporate Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR100.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
9382[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR100.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
9383[+]chartK 1000 TErste SparinvestFixed InterestEUR170.03-6.5-3.09.1add to basket
9384[+]chartKAF Advantage Gem BondKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.42-0.87.415.6add to basket
9385[+]chartKAF BondKAF Investment Bank BerhadFixed InterestMYR177.47177.471.45.618.5add to basket
9386[+]chartKAF Core IncomeKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.486.48.68.4add to basket
9387[+]chartKAF Dana AdibKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.728.14.63.1add to basket
9388[+]chartKAF Dana Al-IddikharKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.501.53.29.7add to basket
9389[+]chartKAF Dana AlifKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.6410.28.99.1add to basket
9390[+]chartKAF Enhanced BondKAF Investment Bank BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.500.70.818.0add to basket
9391[+]chartKAF FirstKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.512.14.212.8add to basket
9392[+]chartKAF Islamic Dividend IncomeKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.559.311.4n/aadd to basket
9393[+]chartKAF Islamic Money MarketKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR100.00100.000.00.00.0add to basket
9394[+]chartKAF JadeKAF Investment Bank BerhadMixed AssetMYR116.75116.7514.524.914.8add to basket
9395[+]chartKAF Money MarketKAF Investment Bank BerhadMoney MarketMYR134.59134.591.63.410.8add to basket
9396[+]chartKAF TacticalKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.4816.723.9-5.6add to basket
9397[+]chartKAF VisionKAF Investment Bank BerhadEquityMYR0.976.311.839.1add to basket
9398[+]chartKairos AlphaBeta DKairos International SicavHedgeEUR99.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartKairos America A EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR218.185.013.413.6add to basket
9400[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR124.70-0.60.72.9add to basket
9401[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR98.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9402[+]chartKairos Emerging MarketKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR130.491.715.09.0add to basket
9403[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR146.5210.615.418.5add to basket
9404[+]chartKairos Global Bond P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR103.840.54.3n/aadd to basket
9405[+]chartKairos Italia JKairos International SicavEquityEUR110.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
9406[+]chartKairos KEY DKairos International SicavEquityEUR116.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9407[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD158.976.46.93.4add to basket
9408[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy E3 EURKairos FundsHedgeEUR1,452.215.13.96.9add to basket
9409[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR112.986.4n/an/aadd to basket
9410[+]chartKairos Real Return DKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR95.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
9411[+]chartKairos Risorgimento DKairos International SicavEquityEUR108.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
9412[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR102.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR113.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
9414[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames CapitalFixed InterestGBP10.980.11.53.6add to basket
9415[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained B Acc EURKames CapitalFixed InterestEUR10.02-0.10.1n/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames CapitalFixed InterestGBP10.210.62.2n/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartKames Emerging Market Bond B Acc USDKames CapitalFixed InterestUSD10.78-2.84.7n/aadd to basket
9418[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames CapitalHedgeGBP9.86-1.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartKames Equity Market Neutral Plus B Acc GBPKames CapitalHedgeGBP9.57-2.6-7.3n/aadd to basket
9420[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth B Acc EURKames CapitalMixed AssetEUR10.621.5n/an/aadd to basket
9421[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames CapitalMixed AssetEUR10.553.1n/an/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames CapitalEquityUSD12.754.69.012.0add to basket
9423[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames CapitalHedgeGBP9.83-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity B Acc EURKames CapitalEquityEUR11.439.0n/an/aadd to basket
9425[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Acc USDKames CapitalFixed InterestUSD12.392.28.410.2add to basket
9426[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames CapitalFixed InterestUSD11.77-1.34.312.1add to basket
9427[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames CapitalFixed InterestUSD12.14-0.52.85.2add to basket
9428[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR108.86111.04-1.95.5n/aadd to basket
9429[+]chartKapital multiflex BFLASKAMP Invest SAMixed AssetEUR57.32-12.4-8.4-17.6add to basket
9430[+]chartKazimir Russian Growth AKazimir Partners LTDEquityUSD1,352.501,354.3911.331.77.6add to basket
9431[+]chartKB Elite EUR Currency B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketEUR0.96-0.5-1.0-2.5add to basket
9432[+]chartKB Elite EUR Fixed Income B Reporting Inc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestEUR0.96-2.9-0.88.8add to basket
9433[+]chartKB Elite GBP Currency B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketGBP0.98-0.3-0.4-0.9add to basket
9434[+]chartKB Elite International Bond B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP0.99-0.64.812.7add to basket
9435[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP1.989.125.963.6add to basket
9436[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.194.311.614.6add to basket
9437[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.071.35.78.1add to basket
9438[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.407.820.127.7add to basket
9439[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP11.04-0.94.513.3add to basket
9440[+]chartKB Elite USD Currency B Non Reporting Acc USDKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMoney MarketUSD0.94-0.4-0.8-3.9add to basket
9441[+]chartKB Star KB Value Focus Korea Equity X Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD99.53-3.2n/an/aadd to basket
9442[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 2 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,462.003.52.3-2.1add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 3 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,724.881.82.510.7add to basket
9444[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 4 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,500.441.92.210.6add to basket
9445[+]chartKBC Access VSP Europe Best 5 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,494.090.01.07.5add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.181.20.610.4add to basket
9447[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.601.01.55.5add to basket
9448[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.705.47.417.2add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR972.26-2.70.320.2add to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD438.80-8.3-6.5-16.8add to basket