Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9601[+]chartKenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.511.42.55.9add to basket
9602[+]chartKenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.79-1.02.528.7add to basket
9603[+]chartKenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.97-4.32.322.1add to basket
9604[+]chartKenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.551.32.35.9add to basket
9605[+]chartKenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.370.4-1.72.6add to basket
9606[+]chartKenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.43-10.6-20.7-37.2add to basket
9607[+]chartKenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.82-9.3-8.5-2.2add to basket
9608[+]chartKenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.05-4.5-2.53.7add to basket
9609[+]chartKEOX Yield PLUS EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,526.92-1.40.04.5add to basket
9610[+]chartKeppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR37.3139.181.34.82.4add to basket
9611[+]chartKeppler Global Value LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR33.0634.714.57.110.8add to basket
9612[+]chartKeren Corporate RKeren FinanceFixed InterestEUR187.37-0.22.49.7add to basket
9613[+]chartKeren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR330.134.68.873.4add to basket
9614[+]chartKeren K Invest France CKeren FinanceEquityEUR225.851.46.418.1add to basket
9615[+]chartKeren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR2,056.120.62.510.6add to basket
9616[+]chartKestrel Global Portfolio A GBPKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBP14.430.21.60.1add to basket
9617[+]chartKeyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR86.51-0.5-6.3-12.1add to basket
9618[+]chartKHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBP1.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
9619[+]chartKIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD20.640.06.6-0.8add to basket
9620[+]chartKIC European Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEUR21.08-4.1-2.10.3add to basket
9621[+]chartKIC North American Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD19.30-0.55.12.4add to basket
9622[+]chartKIM Korea Navigator A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD123.58123.583.013.4n/aadd to basket
9623[+]chartKIS Capital Asia Long Short Cayman AUDKIS Capital Partners Pty LtdEquityAUD1.774.58.832.2add to basket
9624[+]chartKit Trading HVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSD1,245.6116.317.5n/aadd to basket
9625[+]chartKite Sicav Total Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.95-1.8-0.9-3.7add to basket
9626[+]chartKIVAM Korea Value X USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD111.92111.92-0.23.1-3.8add to basket
9627[+]chartKlassik Aktien Emerging Markets R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR137.87144.766.112.99.7add to basket
9628[+]chartKlassik Aktien Europa R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR134.75141.494.03.33.6add to basket
9629[+]chartKlassik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR291.10305.664.77.411.4add to basket
9630[+]chartKlassik Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR135.29138.67-0.8-0.21.6add to basket
9631[+]chartKlassik Dollar ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSD134.34135.35-0.10.32.5add to basket
9632[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR138.98145.93-1.00.8-3.5add to basket
9633[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR119.94125.943.35.66.0add to basket
9634[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR120.83124.45-1.0-0.40.5add to basket
9635[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR121.04124.07-1.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
9636[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Mix R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR115.24118.701.33.53.9add to basket
9637[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Solide R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR103.52106.37-0.30.50.8add to basket
9638[+]chartKlassik ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR115.02116.17-0.4-0.3-0.2add to basket
9639[+]chartKlassik Spar Plus TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR120.29121.490.40.70.5add to basket
9640[+]chartKLS CDAM Global Opportunities SI Acc USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD99.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
9641[+]chartKLS Sloane Robinson Emerging Markets I USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD120.706.0n/an/aadd to basket
9642[+]chartKLS Zebra Global Equity Beta Neutral I EURKepler Partners LLPHedgeEUR91.22-6.5-8.6n/aadd to basket
9643[+]chartKMG Alternative Investment A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP928.92-1.4-3.3-6.5add to basket
9644[+]chartKMG deVere Diversified Opportunities A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSD922.99-3.2-1.8-7.8add to basket
9645[+]chartKMG deVere Medical Opportunities A EURKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEUR1,056.520.56.6-3.4add to basket
9646[+]chartKMG The Castel Commercial Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,173.24-3.40.4-8.4add to basket
9647[+]chartKMG The Castel Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,415.661.84.015.0add to basket
9648[+]chartKMG Wren Retirement A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,032.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
9649[+]chartKotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD4.79-5.31.316.3add to basket
9650[+]chartKotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD5.13-5.11.416.6add to basket
9651[+]chartKotak India Fixed Income A AccKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.56-6.7-4.87.9add to basket
9652[+]chartKotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD687.50-5.11.617.0add to basket
9653[+]chartKotak India Growth A Acc USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD16.14-6.30.316.0add to basket
9654[+]chartKotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD646.34-6.34.733.0add to basket
9655[+]chartKotak India Midcap A USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD21.38-7.53.632.6add to basket
9656[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green Bonds F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR495.16-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
9657[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term Sustainable FAKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR498.04-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
9658[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap Germany F EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR520.617.1n/an/aadd to basket
9659[+]chartL&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity Index Z Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.183.010.4n/aadd to basket
9660[+]chartL&G Diversified EUR I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
9661[+]chartL&G Diversified USD I Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9662[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Equity Index C USDLegal & General Investment ManEquityUSD0.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
9663[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) Index C Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
9664[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (USD) Index Z Unhedged Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
9665[+]chartL&G Euro Treasury Bond Index Z Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.01-1.00.9n/aadd to basket
9666[+]chartL&G Europe Ex UK Equity Index N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.172.73.3n/aadd to basket
9667[+]chartL&G Global Small Cap Equity Index I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
9668[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR III N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.01-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
9669[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR V N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.172.85.4n/aadd to basket
9670[+]chartL&G Multi-Index EUR IV N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.050.72.2n/aadd to basket
9671[+]chartL&G North American Equity Index Z Unhedged Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.264.912.1n/aadd to basket
9672[+]chartL&G World Equity Index N Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.083.810.2n/aadd to basket
9673[+]chartL/S Absolute Return AVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR94.08-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
9674[+]chartLa Fayette Opportunity EURLa FayetteHedgeEUR203.430.65.02.6add to basket
9675[+]chartLA Franciase LUX JKC Asia Bond 2023 ILa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSD1,015.41-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
9676[+]chartLA Franciase LUX Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Hedged EURLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR943.28-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
9677[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.691.97.642.2add to basket
9678[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.07-2.2-1.2-0.8add to basket
9679[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.25-0.5-0.5-0.5add to basket
9680[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity EURLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEUR17.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
9681[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.69-3.3-3.420.4add to basket
9682[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.121.19.241.9add to basket
9683[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.265.017.651.7add to basket
9684[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.73-0.3-0.4-0.6add to basket
9685[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.249.410.417.5add to basket
9686[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.04-0.9-9.8-12.2add to basket
9687[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.9add to basket
9688[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,078.960.90.73.8add to basket
9689[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies ILaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,001.220.70.9n/aadd to basket
9690[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,483.60-0.9-1.61.7add to basket
9691[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR125.641.12.94.9add to basket
9692[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK41,241.1210.013.530.9add to basket
9693[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK115.000.10.41.2add to basket
9694[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK23.683.33.716.0add to basket
9695[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK101.2210.410.447.9add to basket
9696[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK37.256.03.118.6add to basket
9697[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK48.516.54.124.0add to basket
9698[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK7.8714.121.564.4add to basket
9699[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD1,633.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
9700[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.65-0.20.92.8add to basket
9701[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.517.014.729.6add to basket
9702[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD50.955.714.533.7add to basket
9703[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.18-3.33.117.3add to basket
9704[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,102.730.01.1n/aadd to basket
9705[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF997.44-1.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
9706[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR956.303.05.113.4add to basket
9707[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,649.162.17.716.0add to basket
9708[+]chartLazard Developing Markets Equity Retail C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP10.21-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
9709[+]chartLazard Diversified Return BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD96.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
9710[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD143.08-3.6-0.314.1add to basket
9711[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Ret C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP109.68-5.210.7n/aadd to basket
9712[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD96.64-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
9713[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR93.49-2.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
9714[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD92.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
9715[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD105.88-2.8-1.31.6add to basket
9716[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD30.19-1.511.27.9add to basket
9717[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR101.291.70.3n/aadd to basket
9718[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR3.041.93.75.1add to basket
9719[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR278.075.718.650.3add to basket
9720[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD11.15-1.715.628.7add to basket
9721[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity Ret Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.97-3.85.99.6add to basket
9722[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.665.34.32.5add to basket
9723[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP127.97-1.5-1.48.6add to basket
9724[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP108.974.0n/an/aadd to basket
9725[+]chartLazard Global Equity Income Ret C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP148.851.23.8n/aadd to basket
9726[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
9727[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD119.16-2.30.10.5add to basket
9728[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP11.06-1.60.0n/aadd to basket
9729[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility Inst Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR118.803.54.8n/aadd to basket
9730[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity I Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD14.325.014.720.5add to basket
9731[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR372.182.72.813.7add to basket
9732[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR136.682.44.68.5add to basket
9733[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR170.979.613.446.7add to basket
9734[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR116.460.91.33.4add to basket
9735[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD99.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
9736[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR149.551.11.212.4add to basket
9737[+]chartLazard Mena Inst Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD174.8014.223.026.0add to basket
9738[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR194.346.43.726.0add to basket
9739[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR204.954.11.74.2add to basket
9740[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR916.463.48.014.3add to basket
9741[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR581.276.88.222.2add to basket
9742[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,545.77-3.91.32.9add to basket
9743[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,190.661.61.77.7add to basket
9744[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,270.08-0.50.00.8add to basket
9745[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR71,518.762.64.712.6add to basket
9746[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR472.122.21.61.0add to basket
9747[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,639.15-0.52.310.5add to basket
9748[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Obligataire ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR535.48-1.90.74.7add to basket
9749[+]chartLazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR176.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
9750[+]chartLazard Objectif Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,725.22-0.54.314.8add to basket