Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartKBC Select Investors SRI Defensive Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR132.38-0.72.412.9add to basket
9752[+]chartKBC Spectrum Currencies CapKBC FCP FundsMoney MarketEUR722.44-0.6-0.8-1.3add to basket
9753[+]chartKBC Strategisch ObligatiedepotKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR576.84-0.60.98.9add to basket
9754[+]chartKBC Value Senesor FebKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,412.184.46.512.3add to basket
9755[+]chartKBCAM Centa Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR404.343.05.116.6add to basket
9756[+]chartKBCAM Centa Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR386.815.98.923.1add to basket
9757[+]chartKBCAM Centea Click Europe Surplus 18KBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,351.024.13.98.6add to basket
9758[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR6,449.515.511.224.4add to basket
9759[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix Europe CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR762.935.08.117.5add to basket
9760[+]chartKBCAM Centea Mix World CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR875.596.19.623.8add to basket
9761[+]chartKBCAM Centea Quality Stocks 4KBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,476.641.14.322.4add to basket
9762[+]chartKBCAM Click CSOB Duo Bonus 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK6.470.61.113.5add to basket
9763[+]chartKBCAM EquiMax Asia 12KBC Specialist SicavsEquityUSD1,259.304.25.25.9add to basket
9764[+]chartKBCAM EquiMax Jumpstart 3KBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,494.495.87.318.9add to basket
9765[+]chartKBCAM EquiMaxi Eco Jumpstart 800KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,236.991.00.03.8add to basket
9766[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 1KBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,334.485.14.118.0add to basket
9767[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,392.857.17.624.5add to basket
9768[+]chartKBCAM Equities Jump Sustainables 1KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,591.49-0.3-1.27.8add to basket
9769[+]chartKBCAM Equity CSOB BRIC 1KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK901.717.925.634.3add to basket
9770[+]chartKBCAM Equity Hi Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR536.0216.321.323.1add to basket
9771[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR521.0413.125.529.6add to basket
9772[+]chartKBCAM Fivest Euroland CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR887.515.611.025.7add to basket
9773[+]chartKBCAM In.Flanders Index CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR200.8411.022.747.7add to basket
9774[+]chartKBCAM Inst Cash Euro CapKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,834.65-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
9775[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR341.323.05.015.1add to basket
9776[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR346.275.98.721.3add to basket
9777[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR320.018.38.616.7add to basket
9778[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR343.018.412.127.0add to basket
9779[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR351.337.410.013.3add to basket
9780[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR355.089.212.723.6add to basket
9781[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR345.928.79.618.4add to basket
9782[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR350.764.15.59.9add to basket
9783[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR348.016.18.218.5add to basket
9784[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR321.545.05.39.4add to basket
9785[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR341.651.31.86.1add to basket
9786[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR335.672.84.313.4add to basket
9787[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR312.752.11.52.2add to basket
9788[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR319.601.60.89.9add to basket
9789[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR319.185.65.414.3add to basket
9790[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Real Estate DisKBC Specialist SicavsPropertyEUR413.59-1.83.241.7add to basket
9791[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global High CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR399.298.412.128.3add to basket
9792[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Low CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR361.903.15.216.5add to basket
9793[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Medium CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR386.026.08.922.3add to basket
9794[+]chartKBI Diversified Growth 1KBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR148.126.913.920.7add to basket
9795[+]chartKBI Eurozone Passive 5 Year Fixed InterestKBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEUR2.43-7.4-3.118.7add to basket
9796[+]chartKBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone Equity CKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR19.1413.020.240.3add to basket
9797[+]chartKBI Institutional Agri F EURKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEUR137.0510.618.07.2add to basket
9798[+]chartKBI Institutional Developed Equity A Acc GBPKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBP15.0211.229.751.7add to basket
9799[+]chartKBI Institutional Dividend Plus Global H EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR16.8511.218.845.8add to basket
9800[+]chartKBI Institutional Emerging Markets Equity B Dis GBPKBI Global InvestorsEquityGBP11.7010.437.041.8add to basket
9801[+]chartKBI Institutional Energy Solutions C USDKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.00-1.30.0-18.4add to basket
9802[+]chartKBI Institutional GESS AKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR158.338.216.317.5add to basket
9803[+]chartKBI Institutional Global ESG Equity AKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR10.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
9804[+]chartKBI Institutional Long Bond Plus 1KBI Global InvestorsFixed InterestEUR206.73-12.0-5.524.7add to basket
9805[+]chartKBI Institutional North America Equity D Dis EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR14.6112.618.7n/aadd to basket
9806[+]chartKBI Institutional Water E GBPKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyGBP14.018.334.735.8add to basket
9807[+]chartKBL Arcobaleno Top 30KBL European Private BankersMixed AssetEUR66.80-3.6-1.6-4.8add to basket
9808[+]chartKBL Croissance PME CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR219.5912.024.045.2add to basket
9809[+]chartKBL EPB Bond AllocationKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR560.260.41.97.0add to basket
9810[+]chartKBL EPB Bond High Yield Euro Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR564.002.25.79.2add to basket
9811[+]chartKBL EPB Equity Best Dividend EuroKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR677.1713.014.625.0add to basket
9812[+]chartKBL EPB Equity Europe Value Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR811.6514.415.915.1add to basket
9813[+]chartKBL EPB Equity North America Value Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD1,381.3110.213.312.1add to basket
9814[+]chartKBL EPB Flagship Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR597.742.43.56.7add to basket
9815[+]chartKBL EPB Flexible 25/75Kredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR375.450.80.85.1add to basket
9816[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEUR3,163.48-0.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
9817[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSD3,514.210.30.61.0add to basket
9818[+]chartKBL Flexible CKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR551.565.53.6-9.8add to basket
9819[+]chartKBL Government Bonds Euro EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR599.06-2.2-1.84.0add to basket
9820[+]chartKBL Harmonie 50 CKBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR161.711.63.911.3add to basket
9821[+]chartKBL Key Europe Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,032.414.96.915.8add to basket
9822[+]chartKBL Key Global Emerging Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD598.043.416.93.0add to basket
9823[+]chartKBL Key Natural Resources Equities A Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR409.167.018.8-7.4add to basket
9824[+]chartKBL Key North America C1 USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD686.395.913.99.2add to basket
9825[+]chartKBL Monetaire AKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEUR206.57-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
9826[+]chartKBL Monetary AUDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketAUD618.060.61.45.6add to basket
9827[+]chartKBL Obligations EUR C EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR5,091.38-3.4-1.79.9add to basket
9828[+]chartKBL Richelieu Europe Quality CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR163.544.89.619.3add to basket
9829[+]chartKBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR138.8514.129.042.8add to basket
9830[+]chartKBL Richelieu France CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR494.067.914.124.7add to basket
9831[+]chartKBL Richelieu Rendement 2017 CKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR123.970.00.65.6add to basket
9832[+]chartKBL Richelieu Special CKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR211.6810.012.318.7add to basket
9833[+]chartKBL Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR631.69-1.10.43.4add to basket
9834[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR32.48-1.42.210.6add to basket
9835[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Credit Plus BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR26.78-1.11.98.9add to basket
9836[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro High Grade Government BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR59.82-4.2-1.39.3add to basket
9837[+]chartKempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable Credit BKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR24.68-1.50.9n/aadd to basket
9838[+]chartKempen (Lux) European High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR52.389.113.215.0add to basket
9839[+]chartKempen (Lux) European Smallcap AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR83.145.914.541.6add to basket
9840[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global High Dividend AKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR43.8812.518.140.1add to basket
9841[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property AKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR64.27-1.36.547.4add to basket
9842[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Property Fundamental Index ANKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR38.001.712.454.7add to basket
9843[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Small-cap BNKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR36.4516.629.1n/aadd to basket
9844[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR52.92-2.31.819.2add to basket
9845[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index IKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,201.34-2.61.421.7add to basket
9846[+]chartKempen (Lux) Sustainable Small-cap B Acc EURKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR41.342.59.326.4add to basket
9847[+]chartKempen Alternative Investment Allocation IGKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEUR1,327.484.76.7n/aadd to basket
9848[+]chartKempen Best Selection European PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR15.47-6.1-2.836.6add to basket
9849[+]chartKempen European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR7.078.911.615.1add to basket
9850[+]chartKempen European Property IndexKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEUR25,756.57-5.7-3.726.2add to basket
9851[+]chartKempen Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR31.4713.018.643.1add to basket
9852[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 2Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR32.601.95.519.9add to basket
9853[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 3Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR33.583.88.124.0add to basket
9854[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 4Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR33.746.211.028.6add to basket
9855[+]chartKempen Kempen Profielfonds 5Kempen Capital Management N.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.269.014.834.3add to basket
9856[+]chartKempen OrangeKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR82.8013.315.656.4add to basket
9857[+]chartKempen Oranje ParticipatiesKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR171.1019.540.198.6add to basket
9858[+]chartKenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.417.411.016.1add to basket
9859[+]chartKenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.701.93.80.0add to basket
9860[+]chartKenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.730.42.56.6add to basket
9861[+]chartKenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.701.03.89.8add to basket
9862[+]chartKenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.11.44.7add to basket
9863[+]chartKenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.61.97.5add to basket
9864[+]chartKenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.908.713.813.9add to basket
9865[+]chartKenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.752.55.54.4add to basket
9866[+]chartKenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.5715.024.039.1add to basket
9867[+]chartKenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.510.53.0-10.3add to basket
9868[+]chartKenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.129.814.340.6add to basket
9869[+]chartKenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.044.36.610.5add to basket
9870[+]chartKenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.110.31.98.0add to basket
9871[+]chartKenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.771.24.111.4add to basket
9872[+]chartKenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.591.72.65.4add to basket
9873[+]chartKenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.410.41.95.3add to basket
9874[+]chartKenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.51.85.9add to basket
9875[+]chartKenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.749.014.628.8add to basket
9876[+]chartKenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.918.714.014.1add to basket
9877[+]chartKenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.550.31.16.9add to basket
9878[+]chartKenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.383.44.4-6.7add to basket
9879[+]chartKenanga Principal Protected IncomeKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.00.0add to basket
9880[+]chartKenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.55-6.3-9.8-28.6add to basket
9881[+]chartKenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.881.64.55.3add to basket
9882[+]chartKenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.052.33.67.5add to basket
9883[+]chartKeppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR37.8339.7211.224.329.2add to basket
9884[+]chartKeppler Global Value LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR31.8633.4512.019.839.5add to basket
9885[+]chartKeren Corporate RKeren FinanceFixed InterestEUR180.583.78.116.0add to basket
9886[+]chartKeren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR280.6513.930.965.1add to basket
9887[+]chartKeren K Invest France CKeren FinanceEquityEUR198.2110.315.310.0add to basket
9888[+]chartKeren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR1,946.264.79.317.2add to basket
9889[+]chartKestrel Global Portfolio A GBPKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBP13.892.29.912.4add to basket
9890[+]chartKeyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR93.285.413.2-12.5add to basket
9891[+]chartKHG BalancedCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBP1.324.810.214.5add to basket
9892[+]chartKHG Diversified Income GBPCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBP0.94-1.20.2-1.7add to basket
9893[+]chartKHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBP1.088.325.823.0add to basket
9894[+]chartKIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD18.531.65.9-6.2add to basket
9895[+]chartKIC European Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEUR20.334.37.58.0add to basket
9896[+]chartKIC Global Bond AccKuwait Investment CompanyFixed InterestUSD24.21-0.12.84.2add to basket
9897[+]chartKIC North American Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD18.106.716.22.8add to basket
9898[+]chartKIC Pacific Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD29.202.711.8-2.4add to basket
9899[+]chartKIM Korea Navigator A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD102.79102.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9900[+]chartKit Trading HVulpes Investment Management PHedgeUSD1,050.10n/an/an/aadd to basket