Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Ret C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP103.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
9752[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend A Hedged Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR92.217.45.0-6.8add to basket
9753[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Hedged Acc CHFLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestCHF113.677.25.1n/aadd to basket
9754[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt A Hedged Dis GBPLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP80.1510.88.0-14.2add to basket
9755[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Hedged Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR105.262.23.2-4.0add to basket
9756[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD27.4221.125.82.9add to basket
9757[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR99.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
9758[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR236.3914.534.045.2add to basket
9759[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD9.8420.830.1-0.1add to basket
9760[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity Ret Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.9213.223.7n/aadd to basket
9761[+]chartLazard Global Active European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.9211.123.922.9add to basket
9762[+]chartLazard Global Active Global High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD121.626.1-0.9-6.9add to basket
9763[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.6010.122.420.7add to basket
9764[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP131.834.05.018.6add to basket
9765[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise Inst USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD131.5414.627.1n/aadd to basket
9766[+]chartLazard Global Equity Income Ret C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP147.094.924.6n/aadd to basket
9767[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select Inst EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD143.0214.521.016.1add to basket
9768[+]chartLazard Global Hexagon Equity A Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD94.991.43.1-3.7add to basket
9769[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Hedged Dist USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD12.3417.6n/an/aadd to basket
9770[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility Inst Hedged Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP110.249.613.4n/aadd to basket
9771[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity I Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD12.6211.816.67.7add to basket
9772[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR363.148.222.830.7add to basket
9773[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR131.355.320.921.6add to basket
9774[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR154.3723.943.354.9add to basket
9775[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR115.464.412.915.1add to basket
9776[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity Ret Hedged C Inc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP143.247.854.924.1add to basket
9777[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR148.688.225.634.3add to basket
9778[+]chartLazard Mena Inst Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD142.8812.126.88.8add to basket
9779[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR191.7711.127.654.7add to basket
9780[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR202.947.618.126.4add to basket
9781[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR901.1812.512.338.5add to basket
9782[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR530.67-0.818.343.9add to basket
9783[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,512.045.021.011.5add to basket
9784[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,182.1212.935.028.8add to basket
9785[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,272.940.81.61.5add to basket
9786[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR68,682.479.540.919.1add to basket
9787[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR469.3014.839.721.2add to basket
9788[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,619.134.010.613.2add to basket
9789[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Obligataire ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR537.893.710.43.4add to basket
9790[+]chartLazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR174.837.019.719.5add to basket
9791[+]chartLazard Objectif Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,675.336.715.518.8add to basket
9792[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR353.182.919.533.8add to basket
9793[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR181.174.512.511.9add to basket
9794[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,524.130.40.71.1add to basket
9795[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,083.56-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
9796[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,338.710.81.67.5add to basket
9797[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit FI CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR14,412.004.611.511.7add to basket
9798[+]chartLazard Objectif Dividendes CLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR302.5612.921.033.8add to basket
9799[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR66.209.329.333.7add to basket
9800[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR72.077.623.622.7add to basket
9801[+]chartLazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,761.7014.037.630.7add to basket
9802[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,554.616.417.120.4add to basket
9803[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR1,996.418.321.026.4add to basket
9804[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR190.0017.033.148.1add to basket
9805[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR355.821.723.723.2add to basket
9806[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR735.184.636.39.6add to basket
9807[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR151.4410.331.131.6add to basket
9808[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR20,287.049.319.528.9add to basket
9809[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,289.26-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
9810[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR125.232.722.924.8add to basket
9811[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,176.426.118.813.6add to basket
9812[+]chartLazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR372.388.522.428.2add to basket
9813[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR89.1414.435.445.7add to basket
9814[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR156.4214.839.521.2add to basket
9815[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,827.74-1.2-0.2-1.8add to basket
9816[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR21,171.299.820.730.4add to basket
9817[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,503.680.71.32.0add to basket
9818[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,747.1919.142.964.8add to basket
9819[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR3,978.4221.346.995.0add to basket
9820[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR474.6910.023.531.1add to basket
9821[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR580.7011.936.217.5add to basket
9822[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR115.0213.3n/an/aadd to basket
9823[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR195.278.737.538.2add to basket
9824[+]chartLazard Thematic Global I Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD203.7312.316.88.0add to basket
9825[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity Ret GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.554.423.718.0add to basket
9826[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated Ret Inc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD109.577.5n/an/aadd to basket
9827[+]chartLazard US Fundamental Alternative C Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD94.842.02.9n/aadd to basket
9828[+]chartLBBW Alpha Dynamic TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR55.0657.817.020.715.5add to basket
9829[+]chartLBBW Argentum ALBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR42.20-0.4-2.3-1.7add to basket
9830[+]chartLBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR193.560.7-3.05.0add to basket
9831[+]chartLBBW Bond Select TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR61.7263.57-0.3-1.8-1.6add to basket
9832[+]chartLBBW Equity Select TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR68.7372.175.219.422.7add to basket
9833[+]chartLBBW Global Risk Parity TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR56.0757.752.52.5-2.4add to basket
9834[+]chartLBBW Opti Return ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR54.0454.85-0.6-1.6-3.6add to basket
9835[+]chartLBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.11108.110.51.26.9add to basket
9836[+]chartLBBW World Equity Portfolio ALBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR55.7415.131.334.2add to basket
9837[+]chartLCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.8111.820.015.2add to basket
9838[+]chartLCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR278.9410.129.222.9add to basket
9839[+]chartLCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR480.598.522.224.8add to basket
9840[+]chartLCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.38-2.716.446.8add to basket
9841[+]chartLCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.6611.229.721.5add to basket
9842[+]chartLCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR278.3011.927.316.1add to basket
9843[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR313.938.27.623.1add to basket
9844[+]chartLCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.6212.327.427.1add to basket
9845[+]chartLCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.828.622.329.4add to basket
9846[+]chartLCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR128.901.7-18.8-3.4add to basket
9847[+]chartLCL Actions Ressources Naturelles CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR45.42-10.510.3-9.5add to basket
9848[+]chartLCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR256.594.717.118.6add to basket
9849[+]chartLCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR421.075.013.415.5add to basket
9850[+]chartLCL Allocation Equilibre D CAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.864.310.215.4add to basket
9851[+]chartLCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR50,653.65-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
9852[+]chartLCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59,419.63-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
9853[+]chartLCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.77-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
9854[+]chartLCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR108.95-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
9855[+]chartLCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR613.696.214.87.9add to basket
9856[+]chartLCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR590.492.84.73.0add to basket
9857[+]chartLCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR685.2010.426.421.7add to basket
9858[+]chartLCL Monetaire Jour CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR578.24-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
9859[+]chartLCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.55-0.1-1.5-3.4add to basket
9860[+]chartLCL Obligations 24 Mois CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR628.101.93.32.3add to basket
9861[+]chartLCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR200.422.34.38.7add to basket
9862[+]chartLCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR164.01-0.15.34.0add to basket
9863[+]chartLCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR50.310.60.45.5add to basket
9864[+]chartLCL Obligations Inflation Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR176.89-5.60.30.2add to basket
9865[+]chartLCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR466.001.2-1.56.0add to basket
9866[+]chartLCL Obligations Moyen Terme Euro P DisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR280.231.31.76.3add to basket
9867[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR753.400.51.1-0.3add to basket
9868[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR667.430.61.1-1.2add to basket
9869[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR714.77-0.11.2-1.1add to basket
9870[+]chartLCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.581.81.75.3add to basket
9871[+]chartLCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR46.94-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
9872[+]chartLCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.082.01.82.3add to basket
9873[+]chartLCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.93-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
9874[+]chartLDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.6510.7-16.942.9add to basket
9875[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.064.3-16.315.0add to basket
9876[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.756.7-10.623.9add to basket
9877[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.186.1-3.945.0add to basket
9878[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP18.344.5-4.661.7add to basket
9879[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP21.022.7-4.286.4add to basket
9880[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068 I Inc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP10.502.1n/an/aadd to basket
9881[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP8.99-7.2n/an/aadd to basket
9882[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2040 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.293.0-23.742.8add to basket
9883[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP18.082.6-24.458.0add to basket
9884[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP21.921.4-20.9105.2add to basket
9885[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP25.701.6-18.6125.3add to basket
9886[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP12.902.47.343.3add to basket
9887[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.061.3-15.630.5add to basket
9888[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP14.56-1.4-12.438.6add to basket
9889[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.31-2.7-14.557.1add to basket
9890[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP17.66-4.0-12.067.5add to basket
9891[+]chartLeadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEUR102.732.33.3n/aadd to basket
9892[+]chartLeadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR100.782.60.6n/aadd to basket
9893[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Credit Opportunities A Acc USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD105.185.911.4n/aadd to basket
9894[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US Equity A Acc USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSD114.313.920.1n/aadd to basket
9895[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income A (S) Dis USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD126.929.43.8-1.9add to basket
9896[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute Return E Acc USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD103.685.46.42.8add to basket
9897[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global High Yield A Inc USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD103.415.6n/an/aadd to basket
9898[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global High Yield BB-B A (M) Plus (e) Dis USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD100.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
9899[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Income Optimiser C Inc USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD102.733.26.5n/aadd to basket
9900[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed Income E USDLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSD109.029.94.3-1.4add to basket