Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartMediolanum Equity Power Coupon Collection SHBMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.167.78.99.3add to basket
9752[+]chartMediolanum European Coupon Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.447.87.1n/aadd to basket
9753[+]chartMediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon Selection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.553.29.9n/aadd to basket
9754[+]chartMediolanum Financial Income Strategy LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.417.911.8n/aadd to basket
9755[+]chartMediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.907.216.520.1add to basket
9756[+]chartMediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR6.257.29.516.5add to basket
9757[+]chartMediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.703.86.36.2add to basket
9758[+]chartMediolanum Liquidity SAMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR11.250.10.10.7add to basket
9759[+]chartMediolanum Long Short Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsHedgeEUR4.971.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
9760[+]chartMediolanum Moderate SMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR11.431.41.76.6add to basket
9761[+]chartMediolanum New Opportunities Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.285.77.019.6add to basket
9762[+]chartMediolanum Pacific Collection SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.265.413.232.1add to basket
9763[+]chartMediolanum PIMCO Inflation Strategy Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.382.83.4-2.4add to basket
9764[+]chartMediolanum Premium Coupon Collection LBMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.232.55.010.9add to basket
9765[+]chartMediolanum Socially Responsible Collection L Hedged AMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.018.810.4n/aadd to basket
9766[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers Emerging Markets Alpha LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.145.315.216.4add to basket
9767[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers Euro Fixed Income L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR5.99-0.2-0.1-0.2add to basket
9768[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers European Alpha SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.0511.89.317.9add to basket
9769[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers Global High Yield L BMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR5.773.413.830.7add to basket
9770[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers Global Technology LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR2.9813.427.253.9add to basket
9771[+]chartMediolanum Top Managers Moderate Collection LMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.622.55.011.6add to basket
9772[+]chartMediolanum US Collection L CopertaMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR6.8210.712.922.1add to basket
9773[+]chartMediolanum US Coupon Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.594.410.3n/aadd to basket
9774[+]chartMeesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR79.6310.022.633.7add to basket
9775[+]chartMeesman Euro Bond IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR77.48-1.8-0.610.4add to basket
9776[+]chartMeesman European Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR77.6412.712.422.0add to basket
9777[+]chartMeesman Global Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEUR108.2913.318.252.6add to basket
9778[+]chartMeesPierson Diversified Opportunities AMeesPierson Asset Mgt CI LtdMixed AssetGBP1.362.013.119.5add to basket
9779[+]chartMegaTrends Aktien TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR123.23128.1610.518.446.1add to basket
9780[+]chartMeinl ATX AJulius Meinl Invest GmbHEquityEUR112.57118.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
9781[+]chartMelchior ST Asian Opportunities X7 GBPMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBP132.836.940.6n/aadd to basket
9782[+]chartMelchior ST European Absolute Return C GBPMelchior Selected TrustHedgeGBP103.76-5.5-10.9-5.0add to basket
9783[+]chartMelchior ST European Enhanced Absolute Return X7 Hedged GBPMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBP84.47-8.2-16.8n/aadd to basket
9784[+]chartMelchior ST European Opportunities X2 Hedged USDMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSD113.9015.810.9n/aadd to basket
9785[+]chartMelchior ST Global Equity X2 Hedged USDMelchior Selected TrustEquityUSD120.0213.521.3n/aadd to basket
9786[+]chartMelchior ST Global Multi asset C GBPMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBP109.56-2.40.39.3add to basket
9787[+]chartMelville Douglas BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSD162.046.57.05.9add to basket
9788[+]chartMelville Douglas Euro Global EquityMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSD13.7813.213.714.8add to basket
9789[+]chartMelville Douglas Global Growth BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSD169.238.67.87.8add to basket
9790[+]chartMelville Douglas Global Growth Income USDMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSD129.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
9791[+]chartMelville Douglas Income GBPMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestGBP120.390.02.64.7add to basket
9792[+]chartMelville Douglas Income USDMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestUSD164.920.00.21.6add to basket
9793[+]chartMercer Passive Global Equity M - 4 Hedge EURMercer PIF Funds PlcEquityEUR109.6111.614.7n/aadd to basket
9794[+]chartMeridian Global Energy & ResourcesMeridian Fund ManagersHedgeUSD39.49-4.424.0-51.0add to basket
9795[+]chartMeridian Global Gold & ResourcesMeridian Fund ManagersHedgeUSD316.94-10.150.225.3add to basket
9796[+]chartMerit Capitam CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR140.273.16.018.9add to basket
9797[+]chartMerit Quartz Balanced FoF C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR110.026.17.914.9add to basket
9798[+]chartMerit Value & Defensive C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR112.213.74.99.7add to basket
9799[+]chartMerit Value & Dynamic C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR118.6510.113.523.9add to basket
9800[+]chartMerrant Alpha Select USDMerrant FonderHedgeUSD145.501.13.211.8add to basket
9801[+]chartMerrion European Absolute Return A EURMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR1.014.2-3.4-4.7add to basket
9802[+]chartMET PrivatMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR112.3313.512.8-1.8add to basket
9803[+]chartMET VermogensMandat BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR99.076.97.3n/aadd to basket
9804[+]chartMetallRente Portfolio A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR94.2410.218.037.2add to basket
9805[+]chartMethod Attractive Global Opportunities Acc EURMethod Investments SICAVMixed AssetEUR944.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
9806[+]chartMetropole Avenir EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEUR713.6320.217.519.4add to basket
9807[+]chartMetropole Convertibles EURMetropole GestionFixed InterestEUR343.732.93.73.6add to basket
9808[+]chartMetropole Corporate Bonds EURMetropole GestionFixed InterestEUR303.86-0.20.22.6add to basket
9809[+]chartMetropole Euro EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR517.0614.415.216.1add to basket
9810[+]chartMetropole Frontiere Europe EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR400.8114.514.911.4add to basket
9811[+]chartMetropole Selection EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR629.4915.112.413.4add to basket
9812[+]chartMetropole Value Sri EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR332.0713.814.014.1add to basket
9813[+]chartMetWest High Yield Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD110.203.98.1n/aadd to basket
9814[+]chartMetWest Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD105.78-0.70.8n/aadd to basket
9815[+]chartMetWest Unconstrained Bond AU USDTCWFixed InterestUSD102.360.7n/an/aadd to basket
9816[+]chartMetzler Alpha Strategies AMetzler Ireland LtdHedgeEUR120.08126.083.37.016.5add to basket
9817[+]chartMetzler China EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR206.47216.794.913.1135.2add to basket
9818[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR104.46109.6814.923.222.8add to basket
9819[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe OpportunityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR64.6867.9115.224.425.9add to basket
9820[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe plusMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR64.5067.739.718.127.4add to basket
9821[+]chartMetzler Euro Corporates Short TermMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEUR102.42107.540.10.93.7add to basket
9822[+]chartMetzler Euro Growth AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR170.92179.4716.314.934.4add to basket
9823[+]chartMetzler European Concentrated Growth AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR196.95206.8018.423.144.9add to basket
9824[+]chartMetzler European Dividend Sustainability AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR92.7397.379.68.2n/aadd to basket
9825[+]chartMetzler European Focus EURMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR144.92152.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
9826[+]chartMetzler European Small And Micro Cap A EURMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR272.58286.2119.426.056.4add to basket
9827[+]chartMetzler European Smaller Companies AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR292.11306.7220.621.649.4add to basket
9828[+]chartMetzler Focus Japan AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR75.6079.383.112.958.1add to basket
9829[+]chartMetzler Global Selection AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR78.9082.857.39.221.6add to basket
9830[+]chartMetzler Japanese Equity AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR51.2953.856.121.257.4add to basket
9831[+]chartMetzler Wertsicherungsfonds 90 FMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEUR100.88105.924.35.5n/aadd to basket
9832[+]chartMetzler Wertsicherungsfonds 98Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEUR102.78107.920.10.4n/aadd to basket
9833[+]chartMexicoImpulsora del Fondo MexicoEquityUSD16.501.4-6.3-37.5add to basket
9834[+]chartMFM Asset Allocation Adagio R Acc CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF103.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
9835[+]chartMFM Convertible Bonds Opportunities R CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF111.683.94.0-4.4add to basket
9836[+]chartMFM Global Convertible Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR140.953.03.35.7add to basket
9837[+]chartMFM Global Thematic Long/Short R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD110.792.89.0n/aadd to basket
9838[+]chartMFM QUANTEVIOUR European Equities RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR89.1610.74.9-20.5add to basket
9839[+]chartMFM Strategic Allocation R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.726.57.8n/aadd to basket
9840[+]chartMFS Inv Blended Research US Core Equity QZ Acc GBPMFS InvestmentsEquityGBP110.384.7n/an/aadd to basket
9841[+]chartMFS Meridian Absolute Return A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestEUR20.83-0.76.326.6add to basket
9842[+]chartMFS Meridian Asia Pacific ex-Japan A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD27.7512.520.311.8add to basket
9843[+]chartMFS Meridian Blended Research European Equity C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD12.2914.3n/an/aadd to basket
9844[+]chartMFS Meridian Continental European Equity A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsEquityEUR19.7515.717.832.9add to basket
9845[+]chartMFS Meridian Diversified Income A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSD10.873.46.5n/aadd to basket
9846[+]chartMFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD37.131.87.713.0add to basket
9847[+]chartMFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt Local Currency A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD12.442.24.5-10.8add to basket
9848[+]chartMFS Meridian Emerging Markets Equity A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD12.5411.320.92.7add to basket
9849[+]chartMFS Meridian European Core Equity A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsEquityEUR35.3316.117.138.7add to basket
9850[+]chartMFS Meridian European Research A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsEquityEUR34.4812.512.129.2add to basket
9851[+]chartMFS Meridian European Smaller Companies A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsEquityEUR56.3412.911.445.6add to basket
9852[+]chartMFS Meridian European Value A1 EURMFS Meridian FundsEquityEUR40.0312.012.340.5add to basket
9853[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Concentrated A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD42.2211.812.523.5add to basket
9854[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Credit B1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD10.270.00.8-2.7add to basket
9855[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Energy B1 USDMFS Meridian FundsCommodity/EnergyUSD12.26-2.2-1.9-27.6add to basket
9856[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Equity A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD52.1112.212.217.3add to basket
9857[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Equity Income C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD11.207.78.6n/aadd to basket
9858[+]chartMFS Meridian Global High Yield A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD27.814.511.09.8add to basket
9859[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Multi-Asset A2 USDMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSD8.980.45.5-0.4add to basket
9860[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Opportunistic Bond C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD9.970.5n/an/aadd to basket
9861[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Research Focused A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD28.9310.313.513.5add to basket
9862[+]chartMFS Meridian Global Total Return B2 USDMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSD24.794.14.15.6add to basket
9863[+]chartMFS Meridian Inflation-Adjusted Bond A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD14.37-1.00.31.3add to basket
9864[+]chartMFS Meridian Japan Equity A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD11.063.310.819.4add to basket
9865[+]chartMFS Meridian Latin American Equity B1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD13.720.610.3-26.7add to basket
9866[+]chartMFS Meridian Limited Maturity B2 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD8.68-0.3-0.5-2.0add to basket
9867[+]chartMFS Meridian Managed Wealth C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD9.851.10.8n/aadd to basket
9868[+]chartMFS Meridian Prudent Capital A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSD10.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
9869[+]chartMFS Meridian Prudent Wealth B1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD14.333.52.97.7add to basket
9870[+]chartMFS Meridian UK Equity A1 GBPMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBP9.204.114.616.2add to basket
9871[+]chartMFS Meridian US Concentrated Growth A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD17.6911.811.525.5add to basket
9872[+]chartMFS Meridian US Corporate Bond A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD11.08-0.12.38.7add to basket
9873[+]chartMFS Meridian US Equity Income C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD11.629.812.8n/aadd to basket
9874[+]chartMFS Meridian US Equity Opportunities C1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD11.229.912.0n/aadd to basket
9875[+]chartMFS Meridian US Government Bond A2 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD10.32-1.7-1.33.2add to basket
9876[+]chartMFS Meridian US Total Return Bond A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSD17.18-0.51.05.9add to basket
9877[+]chartMFS Meridian US Value A1 USDMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSD25.4611.412.424.7add to basket
9878[+]chartMI Momentum MF Global Agressivei AMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD141.9110.513.510.5add to basket
9879[+]chartMI Momentum MF Global Moderate AMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD127.077.19.16.3add to basket
9880[+]chartMI Momentum Private Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD83.410.72.9-2.5add to basket
9881[+]chartMid Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD16.2617.220.334.7add to basket
9882[+]chartMid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD15.2413.415.620.7add to basket
9883[+]chartMIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.948.412.918.6add to basket
9884[+]chartMIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.6212.615.117.3add to basket
9885[+]chartMIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.389.511.117.5add to basket
9886[+]chartMIDF Amanah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.500.00.00.0add to basket
9887[+]chartMIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.500.00.00.0add to basket
9888[+]chartMIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR1.1912.215.112.4add to basket
9889[+]chartMIF Marine Invest USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD90.37-9.5-12.8n/aadd to basket
9890[+]chartMigros MI (LU) 30 B AccMigros BankMixed AssetCHF215.463.33.77.4add to basket
9891[+]chartMigros MI (LU) 40 EUR B AccMigros BankMixed AssetEUR185.835.34.713.9add to basket
9892[+]chartMigros MI (LU) 50 B AccMigros BankMixed AssetCHF245.726.27.011.6add to basket
9893[+]chartMigros MI (LU) Inter Bond A AccMigros BankFixed InterestCHF75.98-1.4-1.60.7add to basket
9894[+]chartMigros MI (LU) Inter Stock B AccMigros BankEquityCHF134.8811.914.018.1add to basket
9895[+]chartMigros MI (LU) Swiss Stock B AccMigros BankEquityCHF164.5916.717.520.9add to basket
9896[+]chartMILLENIUM GARANT 80 A Acc EURTheamStructured ProductsEUR1,345.65-1.1-3.316.7add to basket
9897[+]chartMilltrust Asean USDMilltrust International LLPEquityUSD81.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9898[+]chartMilltrust Keywise China AMilltrust International LLPHedgeUSD106.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
9899[+]chartMilltrust Latin America AMilltrust International LLPEquityUSD65.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9900[+]chartMinerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSD945.26-0.3-2.2-3.1add to basket