Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK43.371.417.046.0add to basket
9752[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK6.120.814.484.3add to basket
9753[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD1,633.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
9754[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.512.56.611.8add to basket
9755[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.015.514.427.9add to basket
9756[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD46.254.212.929.6add to basket
9757[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,090.389.0n/an/aadd to basket
9758[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,003.070.3n/an/aadd to basket
9759[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR902.894.08.921.5add to basket
9760[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,423.215.511.729.0add to basket
9761[+]chartLazard Diversified Return C Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD105.883.9n/an/aadd to basket
9762[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Hedged Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR139.844.21.512.4add to basket
9763[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Ret C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP109.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
9764[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend A Hedged Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR93.545.80.8-4.9add to basket
9765[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Hedged Acc CHFLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestCHF114.955.40.5n/aadd to basket
9766[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt A Hedged Dis GBPLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP81.517.93.4-12.4add to basket
9767[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Hedged Acc EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR105.330.9-0.6-4.2add to basket
9768[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD28.5115.015.83.0add to basket
9769[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR99.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
9770[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.907.815.026.1add to basket
9771[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR242.0511.023.162.2add to basket
9772[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD10.4617.022.76.5add to basket
9773[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity Ret Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.967.914.1n/aadd to basket
9774[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.575.912.221.0add to basket
9775[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP132.553.7-2.117.1add to basket
9776[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise Inst USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD130.848.515.5n/aadd to basket
9777[+]chartLazard Global Equity Income Ret C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP146.772.412.5n/aadd to basket
9778[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select Inst EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD145.319.613.219.4add to basket
9779[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD123.745.5-2.0-5.1add to basket
9780[+]chartLazard Global Hexagon Equity A Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD94.19-0.30.4-3.2add to basket
9781[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Hedged Dist USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD12.5514.4n/an/aadd to basket
9782[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility Inst Hedged Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP111.535.68.3n/aadd to basket
9783[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity I Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD12.757.88.610.5add to basket
9784[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR356.644.012.030.7add to basket
9785[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR129.712.49.821.7add to basket
9786[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR151.1714.630.160.0add to basket
9787[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR113.411.15.914.3add to basket
9788[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity Ret Hedged C Inc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP143.656.835.028.6add to basket
9789[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR145.364.013.333.7add to basket
9790[+]chartLazard Mena Inst Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD146.557.227.50.7add to basket
9791[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR188.414.312.157.3add to basket
9792[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR199.013.28.526.0add to basket
9793[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR884.766.41.536.0add to basket
9794[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR506.25-6.86.035.9add to basket
9795[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,529.32-1.510.38.4add to basket
9796[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,162.178.720.432.4add to basket
9797[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,275.820.91.01.7add to basket
9798[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR68,721.826.026.926.3add to basket
9799[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR469.7810.724.327.6add to basket
9800[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,631.443.36.914.7add to basket
9801[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Obligataire ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR540.883.56.76.5add to basket
9802[+]chartLazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR176.494.111.221.5add to basket
9803[+]chartLazard Objectif Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,693.996.410.820.4add to basket
9804[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR346.85-0.310.630.3add to basket
9805[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR177.961.96.112.3add to basket
9806[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,526.360.50.81.2add to basket
9807[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,080.43-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
9808[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,348.581.50.37.5add to basket
9809[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit FI CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR14,512.834.36.614.6add to basket
9810[+]chartLazard Objectif Dividendes CLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR302.4410.013.835.8add to basket
9811[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR64.804.716.334.9add to basket
9812[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne DiversifieeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR71.294.713.823.2add to basket
9813[+]chartLazard Objectif Ethique Socialement ResponsibleLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,721.909.121.734.2add to basket
9814[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,507.282.78.220.4add to basket
9815[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR1,966.354.311.526.7add to basket
9816[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR187.319.028.056.2add to basket
9817[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR347.50-3.812.020.0add to basket
9818[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR731.542.826.29.4add to basket
9819[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR146.652.713.533.1add to basket
9820[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR19,873.705.010.428.6add to basket
9821[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,287.69-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
9822[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR122.16-2.010.124.1add to basket
9823[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,174.873.910.515.7add to basket
9824[+]chartLazard Objectif Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR363.804.011.327.7add to basket
9825[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR88.8410.525.450.7add to basket
9826[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR158.2010.325.533.3add to basket
9827[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,852.490.8-0.9-0.9add to basket
9828[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR20,689.605.110.330.3add to basket
9829[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,512.510.90.72.0add to basket
9830[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,690.7410.425.172.0add to basket
9831[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR3,903.8512.532.3102.7add to basket
9832[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR462.904.511.630.5add to basket
9833[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR578.956.621.021.8add to basket
9834[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR116.148.9n/an/aadd to basket
9835[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR190.845.322.337.8add to basket
9836[+]chartLazard Thematic Global A Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD205.496.88.99.0add to basket
9837[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity B Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.593.510.919.9add to basket
9838[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated B Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD109.073.3n/an/aadd to basket
9839[+]chartLazard US Fundamental Alternative C Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD95.671.03.0n/aadd to basket
9840[+]chartLBBW Alpha Dynamic TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR53.7456.432.98.117.0add to basket
9841[+]chartLBBW Argentum ALBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR41.90-10.5-11.5-0.1add to basket
9842[+]chartLBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR192.64-7.6-8.44.5add to basket
9843[+]chartLBBW Bond Select TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR61.4963.330.3-3.9-2.4add to basket
9844[+]chartLBBW Equity Select TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR66.8870.22-0.79.318.2add to basket
9845[+]chartLBBW Global Risk Parity TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR56.6758.373.01.7-0.7add to basket
9846[+]chartLBBW Opti Return ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR53.9454.75-0.6-1.9-3.7add to basket
9847[+]chartLBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.80108.801.1-0.16.5add to basket
9848[+]chartLBBW World Equity Portfolio ALBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR55.607.820.142.2add to basket
9849[+]chartLCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.526.97.919.1add to basket
9850[+]chartLCL Actions DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR273.106.316.425.5add to basket
9851[+]chartLCL Actions EmergentsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR486.462.011.619.9add to basket
9852[+]chartLCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.79-7.36.638.4add to basket
9853[+]chartLCL Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.657.917.726.1add to basket
9854[+]chartLCL Actions FranceAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR274.819.316.120.6add to basket
9855[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR312.624.8-1.121.3add to basket
9856[+]chartLCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.377.615.232.5add to basket
9857[+]chartLCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.134.816.230.2add to basket
9858[+]chartLCL Actions Or MondeAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR124.15-17.3-29.5-11.1add to basket
9859[+]chartLCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR82.13-2.210.226.7add to basket
9860[+]chartLCL Actions Ressources Naturelles CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR44.32-11.20.1-14.2add to basket
9861[+]chartLCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR257.471.58.618.4add to basket
9862[+]chartLCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR419.392.55.914.6add to basket
9863[+]chartLCL Allocation Equilibre D CAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.543.34.814.9add to basket
9864[+]chartLCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR50,628.96-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
9865[+]chartLCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR59,406.70-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
9866[+]chartLCL Echus PeaAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.77-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
9867[+]chartLCL Fonds Echus MonetarisesAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR108.90-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
9868[+]chartLCL Mgest 100Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR606.173.19.18.8add to basket
9869[+]chartLCL Mgest 60Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR587.191.42.43.3add to basket
9870[+]chartLCL Mgest EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR668.525.313.922.2add to basket
9871[+]chartLCL Monetaire Jour CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR577.95-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
9872[+]chartLCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.12-0.2-1.9-3.5add to basket
9873[+]chartLCL Obligations 24 Mois CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR635.543.42.13.5add to basket
9874[+]chartLCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR202.473.11.99.0add to basket
9875[+]chartLCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR164.960.33.54.6add to basket
9876[+]chartLCL Obligations EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR50.202.2-1.73.6add to basket
9877[+]chartLCL Obligations Inflation Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR179.59-2.1-1.42.2add to basket
9878[+]chartLCL Obligations MondeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR466.711.9-2.15.0add to basket
9879[+]chartLCL Obligations Moyen Terme Euro P DisAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR282.523.0-0.76.0add to basket
9880[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR758.281.4-0.90.1add to basket
9881[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR667.740.9-0.6-0.9add to basket
9882[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR719.400.8-0.7-0.7add to basket
9883[+]chartLCL Protection 90Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.970.70.04.0add to basket
9884[+]chartLCL Serenite PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR46.92-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
9885[+]chartLCL Strategie 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.741.3-0.11.4add to basket
9886[+]chartLCL Treso 3 moisAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.88-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
9887[+]chartLDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.378.7-25.422.1add to basket
9888[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.232.94.310.6add to basket
9889[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.894.6-12.415.3add to basket
9890[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP16.323.5-11.431.0add to basket
9891[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP18.201.2-13.544.3add to basket
9892[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP20.740.0-12.365.2add to basket
9893[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068 I Inc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP10.30-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
9894[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP9.10-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
9895[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP17.882.7-22.934.3add to basket
9896[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP21.491.3-25.769.6add to basket
9897[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP25.091.0-26.485.4add to basket
9898[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.040.24.440.2add to basket
9899[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.200.9-0.826.1add to basket
9900[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP14.77-0.2-4.329.5add to basket