Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17395 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.80-0.7-0.1-2.9add to basket
10202[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD16.761.68.14.7add to basket
10203[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD16.915.520.824.6add to basket
10204[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.082.35.45.8add to basket
10205[+]chartLO Emerging Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD7.263.611.00.1add to basket
10206[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.48-0.51.85.3add to basket
10207[+]chartLO Euro Credit Bond R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.71-0.70.2-2.3add to basket
10208[+]chartLO Euro Government Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.28-0.1-0.3-3.8add to basket
10209[+]chartLO Euro Inflation-Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.750.30.6-2.6add to basket
10210[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR17.71-1.6-0.6-1.7add to basket
10211[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR11.87-1.62.47.7add to basket
10212[+]chartLO Europe Responsible Equity Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR11.95-0.35.1n/aadd to basket
10213[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PDLombard OdierHedgeUSD11.224.213.24.4add to basket
10214[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) RA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD11.434.611.3n/aadd to basket
10215[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.97-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
10216[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.140.8n/an/aadd to basket
10217[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance PA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD107.281.42.75.9add to basket
10218[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierEquityUSD140.313.1n/an/aadd to basket
10219[+]chartLO Gateway Strategic Global Equity SLombard OdierEquityCHF1,672.282.8n/an/aadd to basket
10220[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD22.685.118.341.3add to basket
10221[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental M A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.22-1.7-3.2-1.5add to basket
10222[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.660.74.3n/aadd to basket
10223[+]chartLO Global Consumer (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD12.8710.115.3n/aadd to basket
10224[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.60-0.50.8-0.2add to basket
10225[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.13-1.6-4.8-8.5add to basket
10226[+]chartLO Global Macro (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD9.390.50.7n/aadd to basket
10227[+]chartLO Global Responsible Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.601.06.46.7add to basket
10228[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD23.183.913.37.4add to basket
10229[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Hdg (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.97-0.24.4n/aadd to basket
10230[+]chartLO High Yield 2022 Syst Hdg (EUR) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.97-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
10231[+]chartLO III Capital Growth PALombard OdierHedgeUSD123.44-0.210.7n/aadd to basket
10232[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.34-0.11.2n/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY9,786.00-0.65.6n/aadd to basket
10234[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF102.101.35.88.1add to basket
10235[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR117.10-1.7-0.34.7add to basket
10236[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid DLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,666.00-0.31.5n/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLO IV Insurance Linked Opportunities I USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD92.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
10238[+]chartLO Japan Responsible Equity Enhanced (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY13,254.002.416.7n/aadd to basket
10239[+]chartLO Multiadvisers Macro Opportunities PALombard OdierHedgeUSD97.16-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
10240[+]chartLO Multiadvisers UCITS Seed (USD) MALombard OdierHedgeUSD918.190.53.0-5.0add to basket
10241[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.21-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Fidelity Technology (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD31.355.719.6n/aadd to basket
10243[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Aberdeen Emerging Market All Cap (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD10.500.8n/an/aadd to basket
10244[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD12.004.48.5n/aadd to basket
10245[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Aggregate Bond (USD) MDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.64-2.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
10246[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Short Duration Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.91-1.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
10247[+]chartLO PrivilEdge DPAM European Real Estate (EUR) MALombard OdierPropertyEUR11.434.15.8n/aadd to basket
10248[+]chartLO PrivilEdge H2O High Conviction Bonds (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.1410.616.6n/aadd to basket
10249[+]chartLO PrivilEdge JPMorgan Pan European Flexible Equity PALombard OdierEquityEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10250[+]chartLO PrivilEdge NN IP Euro Credit (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
10251[+]chartLO PrivilEdge T. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10252[+]chartLO Selection Capital Accumulation (EUR) P ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.44-1.32.7-4.7add to basket
10253[+]chartLO Selection Capital Preservation (EUR) M ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.04-1.70.0-5.0add to basket
10254[+]chartLO Selection Cité Gestion Global Allocation (EUR) IALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,112.110.23.92.2add to basket
10255[+]chartLO Selection European Equities (EUR) P ALombard OdierEquityEUR107.191.54.72.5add to basket
10256[+]chartLO Selection Global Diversified P ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,099.52-5.3-10.6-0.9add to basket
10257[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (CHF) P A Acc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF117.570.64.45.3add to basket
10258[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (EUR) PD Dis EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR133.25-0.20.50.1add to basket
10259[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (USD) PA Acc USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD116.271.66.6n/aadd to basket
10260[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (CHF) P ALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF107.03-0.41.20.2add to basket
10261[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (EUR) PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR117.30-0.9-0.3-1.2add to basket
10262[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (USD) PA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD110.920.13.03.5add to basket
10263[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF116.94-1.4-0.90.4add to basket
10264[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR134.16-1.20.64.2add to basket
10265[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (USD) P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD108.79-2.10.04.1add to basket
10266[+]chartLO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP) P ALombard OdierMixed AssetGBP11.59-1.02.212.3add to basket
10267[+]chartLO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR) I DisLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR1,549.830.21.92.2add to basket
10268[+]chartLO Selection The Global Fixed Income Opportunities M A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR113.82-1.7-0.81.5add to basket
10269[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (CHF) PALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF127.351.36.98.4add to basket
10270[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (EUR) PD EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR146.790.0n/an/aadd to basket
10271[+]chartLO Selection The LATAM Bond M A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD100.340.0n/an/aadd to basket
10272[+]chartLO Selection The Sovereign Bond (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR118.15-1.1-1.4-1.4add to basket
10273[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (CHF) P ALombard OdierMoney MarketCHF126.03-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
10274[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (EUR) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketEUR108.17-0.4-0.9-2.1add to basket
10275[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (GBP) RALombard OdierMoney MarketGBP10.170.0-0.10.0add to basket
10276[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (USD) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketUSD10.340.61.01.4add to basket
10277[+]chartLO Swiss Equity P ALombard OdierEquityCHF13.360.57.023.1add to basket
10278[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign) P DLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF11.64-0.7-0.6-1.0add to basket
10279[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF13.19-1.2-1.3-3.2add to basket
10280[+]chartLO US Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) MALombard OdierEquityUSD12.472.35.9n/aadd to basket
10281[+]chartLO World Gold Expertise (EUR) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEUR10.30-0.1-2.211.4add to basket
10282[+]chartLonCap Global Balanced Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP108.71-2.4-0.21.9add to basket
10283[+]chartLonCap Global Conservative Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP105.13-2.3-0.60.0add to basket
10284[+]chartLonCap Global Defensive Equity ILondon & CapitalEquityGBP100.100.4-1.2-3.1add to basket
10285[+]chartLonCap Global Emerging Markets Equity I GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP103.03-2.91.0n/aadd to basket
10286[+]chartLonCap Global Growth Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP114.26-1.71.87.2add to basket
10287[+]chartLonCap Global Star Equity I USDLondon & CapitalEquityUSD126.24-0.70.611.7add to basket
10288[+]chartLonCap UK Star Equity I Inc GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP111.91-5.1-6.4n/aadd to basket
10289[+]chartLong View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBP110.98-1.713.537.8add to basket
10290[+]chartLong/Short Selection Asia I USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD656.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
10291[+]chartLong/Short Selection Lynx I EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR403.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
10292[+]chartLongleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.068.917.242.5add to basket
10293[+]chartLongleaf Partners Global UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.533.911.926.2add to basket
10294[+]chartLongrising China Growth ACaitong International Asset MaEquityUSD1,519.0113.123.040.9add to basket
10295[+]chartLord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate Debt N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.23-2.11.1n/aadd to basket
10296[+]chartLord Abbett Floating Rate NLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.221.7n/an/aadd to basket
10297[+]chartLord Abbett Global Core Equity N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD12.194.512.2n/aadd to basket
10298[+]chartLord Abbett Global High Yield N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.590.26.4n/aadd to basket
10299[+]chartLord Abbett High Yield C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.92-1.02.312.7add to basket
10300[+]chartLord Abbett Multi Sector Income N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.61-0.83.0n/aadd to basket
10301[+]chartLord Abbett Short Duration Income C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.14-0.8-0.30.9add to basket
10302[+]chartLord Abbett Strategic Income C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.78-1.90.33.1add to basket
10303[+]chartLord Abbett Total Return N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.02-2.3-1.5-1.0add to basket
10304[+]chartLord Abbett U.S. Growth Leaders N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD14.098.121.5n/aadd to basket
10305[+]chartLord Abbett Ultra Short Bond A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
10306[+]chartLos Angeles Capital Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD26.574.415.728.4add to basket
10307[+]chartLothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBP1,975.893.36.515.3add to basket
10308[+]chartLow Volatility A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR104.090.83.0-0.3add to basket
10309[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR29.781.88.515.9add to basket
10310[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR46.943.25.920.8add to basket
10311[+]chartLPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeGBP99.95-1.9-3.3-3.8add to basket
10312[+]chartLRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.0513.701.40.10.1add to basket
10313[+]chartLRI B&B Ausgewogen PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR11.3011.87-6.4-6.8-7.4add to basket
10314[+]chartLRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR10.4310.95-3.9-3.0-6.0add to basket
10315[+]chartLRI B&B Dynamisch PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR11.6612.24-8.7-8.8-11.2add to basket
10316[+]chartLRI B&B Offensiv PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR11.0411.59-11.0-12.2-14.5add to basket
10317[+]chartLRI BLB Global Opportunities TLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR114.00119.70-1.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
10318[+]chartLRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR123.18123.18-0.50.1-0.2add to basket
10319[+]chartLRI Contrarian Value Euroland ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR100.90105.952.89.018.4add to basket
10320[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien System ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR101.33101.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
10321[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIILRI Invest SAEquityEUR160.702.47.4n/aadd to basket
10322[+]chartLRI E&G Global REITs Classic CapLRI Invest SAPropertyEUR176.46185.28-2.8-5.8-6.4add to basket
10323[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Aktien ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR60.5063.53-1.2-1.5-3.7add to basket
10324[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Anleihen ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR53.0154.60-1.6-2.0-0.2add to basket
10325[+]chartLRI EquityFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSD1,463.491,536.663.614.738.3add to basket
10326[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR101.87104.670.83.9-0.5add to basket
10327[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.6985.57-0.10.9-2.7add to basket
10328[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR145.45150.181.65.810.0add to basket
10329[+]chartLRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR41.4743.54-3.0-3.4-16.9add to basket
10330[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR108.57111.280.0-0.80.8add to basket
10331[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie Wachstum ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.12121.12-0.3-2.13.3add to basket
10332[+]chartLRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR94.4197.24-0.61.7-6.4add to basket
10333[+]chartLRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR120.90125.13-2.8-0.4-3.1add to basket
10334[+]chartLRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR89.6489.64-2.2-0.6-2.4add to basket
10335[+]chartLRI M17 European Market Neutral D EURLRI Invest SAHedgeEUR1,007.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10336[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M Kennzahlen V Inc EURLRI Invest SAEquityEUR123.87124.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
10337[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR99.720.0-0.6-0.4add to basket
10338[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux Aktiv ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR101.76-3.0-1.8-3.4add to basket
10339[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartner ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR101.21-0.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
10340[+]chartLRI OptoFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR1,183.271,183.270.30.86.4add to basket
10341[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plus RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR69.9073.40-0.8-0.3-0.1add to basket
10342[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest Renten Opportunities ILRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR58.9058.90-1.3-1.6-0.3add to basket
10343[+]chartLRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEUR107.540.40.80.9add to basket
10344[+]chartLRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR124.50128.24-1.01.12.7add to basket
10345[+]chartLRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR103.19104.74-0.40.4-0.4add to basket
10346[+]chartLRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEUR121.45127.52-1.31.74.7add to basket
10347[+]chartLRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.47123.90-0.80.50.9add to basket
10348[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.57-1.4-1.7-1.6add to basket
10349[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.00-1.6-2.2-4.1add to basket
10350[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.03-1.0-1.1-0.5add to basket