Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17458 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR130.11136.620.10.514.9add to basket
10202[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR107.40112.775.917.737.9add to basket
10203[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR77.0780.92-2.715.033.4add to basket
10204[+]chartLingohr Europe Equity S EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR106.41-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR99.991.7n/an/aadd to basket
10206[+]chartLingohr Global Equity Traditional I EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR106.622.2n/an/aadd to basket
10207[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR124.64130.870.812.826.4add to basket
10208[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.35-1.00.916.2add to basket
10209[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.5515.229.727.4add to basket
10210[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.2420.737.444.5add to basket
10211[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR131.4218.224.2n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD108.331.85.211.9add to basket
10213[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.503.421.714.2add to basket
10214[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.321.921.517.9add to basket
10215[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.425.815.428.5add to basket
10216[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.547.314.035.1add to basket
10217[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.2711.521.046.1add to basket
10218[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.1412.222.253.2add to basket
10219[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.3312.233.550.6add to basket
10220[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.96-4.84.4-22.4add to basket
10221[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.604.79.02.4add to basket
10222[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.280.50.93.0add to basket
10223[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.641.12.68.8add to basket
10224[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.333.013.38.2add to basket
10225[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.651.04.09.6add to basket
10226[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.816.221.812.4add to basket
10227[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.550.112.6-4.7add to basket
10228[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.593.916.35.0add to basket
10229[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.758.322.741.6add to basket
10230[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.1616.627.918.8add to basket
10231[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.6422.126.931.4add to basket
10232[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.175.112.5n/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.26-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
10234[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.01-2.33.015.6add to basket
10235[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.840.39.316.8add to basket
10236[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP16.903.318.044.6add to basket
10237[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP13.37-0.214.037.3add to basket
10238[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation USDLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD110.894.914.9-3.7add to basket
10239[+]chartLLB Aktien 50 Leaders CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF157.107.314.522.0add to basket
10240[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR125.25-0.316.123.4add to basket
10241[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF186.7510.019.432.3add to basket
10242[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF88.609.218.419.7add to basket
10243[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD319.788.816.019.7add to basket
10244[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY13,905.0011.025.422.7add to basket
10245[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF468.208.128.464.6add to basket
10246[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF258.702.618.514.2add to basket
10247[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF153.929.822.724.7add to basket
10248[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF207.003.28.222.6add to basket
10249[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF28.93-7.9-11.5-34.7add to basket
10250[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF197.195.719.320.9add to basket
10251[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR130.81-0.218.415.0add to basket
10252[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF85.80-1.712.06.2add to basket
10253[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD133.0015.335.039.5add to basket
10254[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR227.5516.634.234.8add to basket
10255[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD203.254.811.720.0add to basket
10256[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD216.997.212.627.2add to basket
10257[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF653.154.815.423.4add to basket
10258[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF833.205.016.425.9add to basket
10259[+]chartLLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF174.705.49.712.8add to basket
10260[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD104.19-6.0-4.321.6add to basket
10261[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD91.7411.914.21.7add to basket
10262[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD120.200.61.22.0add to basket
10263[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,272.501.04.86.9add to basket
10264[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF115.353.911.812.0add to basket
10265[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,052.74-0.41.60.6add to basket
10266[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.32-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
10267[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR92.090.44.92.0add to basket
10268[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR106.690.72.41.1add to basket
10269[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF136.402.725.043.2add to basket
10270[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF152.750.00.43.0add to basket
10271[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR111.571.21.95.8add to basket
10272[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF110.552.52.43.3add to basket
10273[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR83.37-2.1-3.28.2add to basket
10274[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD130.751.95.51.2add to basket
10275[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD238.071.03.26.5add to basket
10276[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF103.25-0.30.21.2add to basket
10277[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF110.3027.344.122.2add to basket
10278[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF317.853.022.054.9add to basket
10279[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF120.951.512.39.1add to basket
10280[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF86.101.26.26.2add to basket
10281[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF22.00-0.512.0-41.5add to basket
10282[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF104.85-0.16.51.7add to basket
10283[+]chartLLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR106.041.26.64.6add to basket
10284[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD132.6413.933.822.0add to basket
10285[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD107.673.810.89.6add to basket
10286[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF128.902.56.14.9add to basket
10287[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF134.402.46.25.2add to basket
10288[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR164.580.53.77.4add to basket
10289[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR124.38-0.30.95.6add to basket
10290[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF99.054.17.91.3add to basket
10291[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD105.283.08.27.1add to basket
10292[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF124.403.19.27.2add to basket
10293[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR151.081.46.610.7add to basket
10294[+]chartLLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF38.7510.214.3-8.4add to basket
10295[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR129.322.99.717.6add to basket
10296[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF91.401.77.70.6add to basket
10297[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.621.62.34.6add to basket
10298[+]chartLloyds European GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP10.081.919.033.9add to basket
10299[+]chartLloyds Gilt Quarterly ALloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.31-1.51.310.3add to basket
10300[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.880.34.815.6add to basket
10301[+]chartLloyds International GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP5.593.214.826.6add to basket
10302[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.53-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
10303[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.423.714.536.3add to basket
10304[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.250.95.618.5add to basket
10305[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.625.315.815.0add to basket
10306[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.812.210.026.8add to basket
10307[+]chartLloyds North American GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP21.995.712.140.2add to basket
10308[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.540.04.715.5add to basket
10309[+]chartLloyds UK GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP7.66-2.311.616.8add to basket
10310[+]chartLloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP12.52-1.41.310.8add to basket
10311[+]chartLO Absolute Return Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.330.0-1.5-4.2add to basket
10312[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR12.025.410.77.9add to basket
10313[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.302.2n/an/aadd to basket
10314[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.188.6n/an/aadd to basket
10315[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,576.0016.130.131.9add to basket
10316[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierHedgeUSD11.826.310.812.4add to basket
10317[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia v300 (USD) NLombard OdierHedgeUSD10.432.84.5n/aadd to basket
10318[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD156.1121.744.345.0add to basket
10319[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD135.773.08.921.6add to basket
10320[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.15-1.5-1.2n/aadd to basket
10321[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD5.977.67.9-18.0add to basket
10322[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR10.051.0n/an/aadd to basket
10323[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR59.071.321.848.1add to basket
10324[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.950.83.54.8add to basket
10325[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD14.995.07.17.5add to basket
10326[+]chartLO Emerging Equity Factor Enhanced (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD6.965.722.1-3.6add to basket
10327[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD15.8613.635.422.2add to basket
10328[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD8.880.47.0-7.4add to basket
10329[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.592.04.28.8add to basket
10330[+]chartLO Euro Credit Bond R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.861.01.11.1add to basket
10331[+]chartLO Euro Government Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.380.6-0.52.4add to basket
10332[+]chartLO Euro Inflation-Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.821.11.30.7add to basket
10333[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR18.071.01.52.0add to basket
10334[+]chartLO Europe Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR11.902.820.9n/aadd to basket
10335[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR12.272.422.635.1add to basket
10336[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.848.48.88.4add to basket
10337[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) RA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD11.098.2n/an/aadd to basket
10338[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) MALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.99-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
10339[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.070.7n/an/aadd to basket
10340[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance PA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD105.781.02.34.7add to basket
10341[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierHedgeUSD137.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
10342[+]chartLO Gateway Strategic Global Equity SLombard OdierEquityCHF1,633.106.1n/an/aadd to basket
10343[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD21.8911.530.048.9add to basket
10344[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.66-1.7-0.77.4add to basket
10345[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.582.3n/an/aadd to basket
10346[+]chartLO Global Consumer (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD12.126.221.1n/aadd to basket
10347[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.681.34.6n/aadd to basket
10348[+]chartLO Global Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.513.78.92.7add to basket
10349[+]chartLO Global Energy R ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD6.50-2.9-9.4-34.9add to basket
10350[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.33-2.6-3.61.3add to basket