Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17408 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.00-0.42.0-23.8add to basket
10202[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.593.15.50.5add to basket
10203[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.280.50.92.9add to basket
10204[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.651.22.49.5add to basket
10205[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.272.49.05.2add to basket
10206[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.652.21.911.2add to basket
10207[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.705.317.37.1add to basket
10208[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.521.99.6-7.9add to basket
10209[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.575.812.22.1add to basket
10210[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.735.417.933.8add to basket
10211[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.0313.322.014.5add to basket
10212[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.567.310.214.5add to basket
10213[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.041.48.8n/aadd to basket
10214[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.360.5n/an/aadd to basket
10215[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.10-1.45.519.1add to basket
10216[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.84-3.75.013.2add to basket
10217[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP16.363.49.135.9add to basket
10218[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP13.061.07.530.2add to basket
10219[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation USDLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD110.188.213.3-6.1add to basket
10220[+]chartLLB Aktien 50 Leaders CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF153.104.214.719.6add to basket
10221[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR124.323.615.817.9add to basket
10222[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF179.606.116.830.7add to basket
10223[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF84.805.75.219.9add to basket
10224[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD312.675.916.217.2add to basket
10225[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY13,371.007.128.821.1add to basket
10226[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF461.5513.724.158.4add to basket
10227[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF256.957.515.713.1add to basket
10228[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF139.07-0.611.910.7add to basket
10229[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF202.572.54.021.4add to basket
10230[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF30.01-6.8-9.6-37.1add to basket
10231[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF194.529.016.521.4add to basket
10232[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR130.144.520.67.8add to basket
10233[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF85.591.713.4-3.2add to basket
10234[+]chartLLB AscensusLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR120.501.75.110.9add to basket
10235[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD129.8615.827.134.8add to basket
10236[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR212.099.936.528.4add to basket
10237[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD199.027.31.919.4add to basket
10238[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD214.148.73.627.7add to basket
10239[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF630.259.723.020.1add to basket
10240[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF817.058.424.623.2add to basket
10241[+]chartLLB Classic Value EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF171.905.417.110.2add to basket
10242[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD113.89-2.5-16.411.5add to basket
10243[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD95.5611.320.5-13.3add to basket
10244[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD120.020.71.21.9add to basket
10245[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,267.602.03.47.1add to basket
10246[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF108.60-3.44.312.3add to basket
10247[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,059.78-0.30.70.5add to basket
10248[+]chartLLB Geldmarkt CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF101.31-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
10249[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR91.09-0.86.2-1.9add to basket
10250[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR106.180.60.5-0.1add to basket
10251[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF134.308.320.541.1add to basket
10252[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF152.300.1-0.83.1add to basket
10253[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR110.701.4-0.56.0add to basket
10254[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF109.901.7-0.72.6add to basket
10255[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR82.89-3.2-4.29.0add to basket
10256[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD131.485.52.21.6add to basket
10257[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD237.922.50.77.4add to basket
10258[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF103.30-0.10.01.3add to basket
10259[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF108.1022.041.410.6add to basket
10260[+]chartLLB Regio ZuerichseeLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF317.059.120.950.7add to basket
10261[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF120.554.311.97.7add to basket
10262[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF85.550.95.81.8add to basket
10263[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF21.80-19.13.1-44.2add to basket
10264[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF104.801.28.20.1add to basket
10265[+]chartLLB Srtategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR105.912.96.43.3add to basket
10266[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD129.7517.123.615.9add to basket
10267[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD106.764.98.57.7add to basket
10268[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF127.552.73.33.9add to basket
10269[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF133.202.73.64.3add to basket
10270[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR163.190.41.96.8add to basket
10271[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR123.78-0.1-0.85.8add to basket
10272[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF96.952.65.7-2.3add to basket
10273[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD104.674.45.46.0add to basket
10274[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF123.053.66.65.7add to basket
10275[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR149.371.34.99.2add to basket
10276[+]chartLLB Tuma CommoditiesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF39.554.523.9-16.3add to basket
10277[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR125.932.66.814.3add to basket
10278[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF91.402.65.1-2.5add to basket
10279[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.622.0-0.75.0add to basket
10280[+]chartLloyds European GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP9.935.314.130.2add to basket
10281[+]chartLloyds Gilt Quarterly ALloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.31-0.5-4.613.5add to basket
10282[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.881.90.717.8add to basket
10283[+]chartLloyds International GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP5.370.111.020.6add to basket
10284[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.55-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
10285[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.340.212.433.8add to basket
10286[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.23-0.33.020.0add to basket
10287[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.607.012.911.8add to basket
10288[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.760.07.626.3add to basket
10289[+]chartLloyds North American GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP20.86-1.612.039.2add to basket
10290[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.551.6-0.217.9add to basket
10291[+]chartLloyds UK GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP7.61-0.76.49.8add to basket
10292[+]chartLloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP12.51-0.5-4.514.1add to basket
10293[+]chartLO Absolute Return Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.310.1-1.2-4.7add to basket
10294[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.533.53.43.1add to basket
10295[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.151.9n/an/aadd to basket
10296[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.556.7n/an/aadd to basket
10297[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,467.009.425.524.0add to basket
10298[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierHedgeUSD11.494.04.58.9add to basket
10299[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia v300 (USD) NLombard OdierHedgeUSD10.311.8n/an/aadd to basket
10300[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD146.6520.426.032.1add to basket
10301[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD135.474.26.423.0add to basket
10302[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.07-5.5-4.7n/aadd to basket
10303[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD5.813.84.3-24.7add to basket
10304[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
10305[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR59.137.613.942.9add to basket
10306[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.791.21.44.2add to basket
10307[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD14.944.13.95.4add to basket
10308[+]chartLO Emerging Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR) R ALombard OdierEquityEUR8.14-2.07.2-1.8add to basket
10309[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD15.3716.125.515.7add to basket
10310[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.206.66.1-6.7add to basket
10311[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.482.32.38.4add to basket
10312[+]chartLO Euro Credit Bond R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.781.2-1.41.3add to basket
10313[+]chartLO Euro Government Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.300.8-3.92.9add to basket
10314[+]chartLO Euro Inflation-Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.690.5-1.6-0.5add to basket
10315[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR17.941.1-0.91.8add to basket
10316[+]chartLO Europe Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR11.727.119.4n/aadd to basket
10317[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR11.935.911.934.3add to basket
10318[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.627.75.45.2add to basket
10319[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) RA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD10.798.5n/an/aadd to basket
10320[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) MALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
10321[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10322[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance PA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD105.561.22.54.8add to basket
10323[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierHedgeUSD136.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
10324[+]chartLO Generation Global (EUR) R ALombard OdierEquityEUR24.782.314.853.3add to basket
10325[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.61-2.2-1.57.9add to basket
10326[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.696.5n/an/aadd to basket
10327[+]chartLO Global Consumer (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD11.558.412.8n/aadd to basket
10328[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.572.12.6n/aadd to basket
10329[+]chartLO Global Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.588.24.62.5add to basket
10330[+]chartLO Global Energy R ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD6.53-6.9-5.1-46.3add to basket
10331[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) R DLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.30-2.6-5.81.7add to basket
10332[+]chartLO Global Macro (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD9.25-3.9-5.6n/aadd to basket
10333[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD21.9811.713.1n/aadd to basket
10334[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Hdg (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.915.0n/an/aadd to basket
10335[+]chartLO III Capital Growth MALombard OdierHedgeUSD120.2812.214.2n/aadd to basket
10336[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.321.8n/an/aadd to basket
10337[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY9,709.005.316.2n/aadd to basket
10338[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF100.644.90.9n/aadd to basket
10339[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond MdLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR121.691.73.89.8add to basket
10340[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid DLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,756.002.32.5n/aadd to basket
10341[+]chartLO Japan Equity Factor Enhanced (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY12,296.006.422.8n/aadd to basket
10342[+]chartLO Multiadvisers Macro Opportunities PALombard OdierHedgeUSD96.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
10343[+]chartLO Multiadvisers UCITS Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD903.661.51.9n/aadd to basket
10344[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
10345[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Fidelity Technology (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD28.6012.726.2n/aadd to basket
10346[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Aberdeen Emerging Market All Cap (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
10347[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD11.868.5n/an/aadd to basket
10348[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Aggregate Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.082.5n/an/aadd to basket
10349[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Short Duration Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.010.6n/an/aadd to basket
10350[+]chartLO PrivilEdge DPAM European Real Estate (EUR) PALombard OdierPropertyEUR10.975.4n/an/aadd to basket