Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17295 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.794.812.731.0add to basket
10202[+]chartLloyds North American GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP21.583.815.449.2add to basket
10203[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.564.23.520.4add to basket
10204[+]chartLloyds UK GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP7.958.513.115.4add to basket
10205[+]chartLloydstrust GiltLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP12.652.9-1.217.2add to basket
10206[+]chartLO Absolute Return Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.30-0.2-1.7-5.9add to basket
10207[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.483.82.52.5add to basket
10208[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
10209[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
10210[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,430.009.017.625.2add to basket
10211[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) R ALombard OdierHedgeUSD11.286.04.5n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia v300 (USD) NLombard OdierHedgeUSD10.332.9n/an/aadd to basket
10213[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD138.9623.926.024.3add to basket
10214[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD133.094.85.921.8add to basket
10215[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.340.82.5n/aadd to basket
10216[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD5.51-3.7-2.9-33.1add to basket
10217[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders PALombard OdierEquityEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
10218[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR59.0313.317.143.2add to basket
10219[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.872.12.64.7add to basket
10220[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD14.664.84.22.5add to basket
10221[+]chartLO Emerging Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR) R ALombard OdierEquityEUR8.135.68.21.7add to basket
10222[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) P DLombard OdierEquityUSD14.4418.919.46.4add to basket
10223[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.047.94.6-12.0add to basket
10224[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.671.31.05.3add to basket
10225[+]chartLO Euro Credit Bond R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.730.5-1.92.0add to basket
10226[+]chartLO Euro Government Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.27-0.4-4.53.7add to basket
10227[+]chartLO Euro Inflation-Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.67-1.2-1.7-0.3add to basket
10228[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR17.900.7-1.32.4add to basket
10229[+]chartLO Europe Equity Factor Enhanced (EUR) MALombard OdierEquityEUR11.6110.721.0n/aadd to basket
10230[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR11.9912.713.238.5add to basket
10231[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PDLombard OdierHedgeUSD10.436.04.74.9add to basket
10232[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) RA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD10.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) MALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
10234[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10235[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance PA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD105.171.32.45.0add to basket
10236[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture PALombard OdierHedgeUSD125.4312.916.56.8add to basket
10237[+]chartLO Generation Global (EUR) R ALombard OdierEquityEUR25.189.317.564.6add to basket
10238[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.63-1.6-1.411.1add to basket
10239[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond PA USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
10240[+]chartLO Global Consumer (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD11.4610.610.6n/aadd to basket
10241[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.602.63.6n/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLO Global Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.377.23.0-2.3add to basket
10243[+]chartLO Global Energy R ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD6.27-20.6-6.6-51.4add to basket
10244[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) R DLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.41-1.3-5.64.7add to basket
10245[+]chartLO Global Macro (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD9.24-5.9-4.6n/aadd to basket
10246[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD22.0416.710.9n/aadd to basket
10247[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Hdg (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.745.1n/an/aadd to basket
10248[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.271.1n/an/aadd to basket
10249[+]chartLO III GF Global Assets MALombard OdierHedgeUSD116.2811.610.6n/aadd to basket
10250[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY9,589.003.111.4n/aadd to basket
10251[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF96.831.2-2.9n/aadd to basket
10252[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR121.532.54.99.3add to basket
10253[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid DLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,798.001.31.4n/aadd to basket
10254[+]chartLO Japan Equity Factor Enhanced (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY12,199.007.722.9n/aadd to basket
10255[+]chartLO Multiadvisers Macro Opportunities PALombard OdierHedgeUSD96.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
10256[+]chartLO Multiadvisers UCITS Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD898.511.40.9n/aadd to basket
10257[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
10258[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Fidelity Technology (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD27.9716.332.0n/aadd to basket
10259[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Aberdeen Emerging Market All Cap (USD) MALombard OdierEquityUSD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
10260[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD11.5411.6n/an/aadd to basket
10261[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Aggregate Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.052.8n/an/aadd to basket
10262[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Baird US Short Duration Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.010.7n/an/aadd to basket
10263[+]chartLO PrivilEdge DPAM European Real Estate (EUR) PALombard OdierPropertyEUR10.988.3n/an/aadd to basket
10264[+]chartLO PrivilEdge H2O High Conviction Bonds (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.405.1n/an/aadd to basket
10265[+]chartLO Selection Cité Gestion Global Allocation (EUR) IALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,093.144.55.16.7add to basket
10266[+]chartLO Selection European Equities (EUR) P ALombard OdierEquityEUR103.619.114.7n/aadd to basket
10267[+]chartLO Selection Global Diversified P ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,157.47-4.2-5.315.8add to basket
10268[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (CHF) M Acc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF113.784.15.86.8add to basket
10269[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (EUR) M Inc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR132.632.65.414.2add to basket
10270[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (USD) M Acc USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD112.706.87.9n/aadd to basket
10271[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (CHF) M Inc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF106.412.02.03.2add to basket
10272[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (EUR) M Acc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR117.951.52.18.1add to basket
10273[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (USD) M Acc USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD109.944.03.95.6add to basket
10274[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF118.300.80.73.6add to basket
10275[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR134.591.92.08.6add to basket
10276[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (USD) P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD110.453.22.28.1add to basket
10277[+]chartLO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP) P ALombard OdierMixed AssetGBP11.604.79.823.3add to basket
10278[+]chartLO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR) I DisLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR1,539.123.24.6n/aadd to basket
10279[+]chartLO Selection The Global Fixed Income Opportunities P A CHFLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF114.831.8-0.52.0add to basket
10280[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (CHF) M Acc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF120.785.68.58.9add to basket
10281[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (EUR) M Acc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR145.613.58.118.5add to basket
10282[+]chartLO Selection The Sovereign Bond (CHF) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF115.070.0-3.82.3add to basket
10283[+]chartLO Selection Vantage 1500 (EUR) M ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.161.3-0.3-1.2add to basket
10284[+]chartLO Selection Vantage 3000 (EUR) M ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.563.30.4-0.3add to basket
10285[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (CHF) M ALombard OdierMoney MarketCHF126.83-0.4-0.8-2.0add to basket
10286[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (EUR) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketEUR108.89-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
10287[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (GBP) RALombard OdierMoney MarketGBP10.18-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
10288[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (USD) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketUSD10.260.30.50.4add to basket
10289[+]chartLO Specialised Credit Bonds (CHF) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF134.791.11.15.4add to basket
10290[+]chartLO Specialised Credit Bonds (EUR) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR166.072.12.410.4add to basket
10291[+]chartLO Specialised Credit Bonds (USD) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD157.443.52.99.6add to basket
10292[+]chartLO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (CHF) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF118.120.1-3.62.7add to basket
10293[+]chartLO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (EUR) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR121.340.2-3.26.9add to basket
10294[+]chartLO Specialised Sovereign Bonds (USD) M AccLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD130.781.3-1.28.2add to basket
10295[+]chartLO Swiss Equity P ALombard OdierEquityCHF12.9815.521.7n/aadd to basket
10296[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF24.030.1-0.41.6add to basket
10297[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF13.34-0.2-1.0-0.3add to basket
10298[+]chartLO US Equity Factor Enhanced (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD11.875.99.3n/aadd to basket
10299[+]chartLO World Gold Expertise (EUR) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEUR10.84-3.2-21.5-23.4add to basket
10300[+]chartLonCap Global Balanced Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP110.243.52.57.1add to basket
10301[+]chartLonCap Global Conservative Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP106.882.50.45.4add to basket
10302[+]chartLonCap Global Defensive Equity ILondon & CapitalEquityGBP101.484.6-0.6-1.2add to basket
10303[+]chartLonCap Global Emerging Markets Equity I GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP104.4211.50.8n/aadd to basket
10304[+]chartLonCap Global Growth Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP114.165.26.211.0add to basket
10305[+]chartLonCap Global Star Equity I USDLondon & CapitalEquityUSD128.3410.410.418.2add to basket
10306[+]chartLonCap UK Star Equity I Acc GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP118.884.57.5n/aadd to basket
10307[+]chartLong View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBP100.9517.225.134.1add to basket
10308[+]chartLongleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.7721.333.3n/aadd to basket
10309[+]chartLongleaf Partners Global UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.5115.329.915.9add to basket
10310[+]chartLongleaf Partners US UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.6410.725.318.2add to basket
10311[+]chartLord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate Debt A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.584.6n/an/aadd to basket
10312[+]chartLord Abbett Global Core Equity N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD11.3710.9n/an/aadd to basket
10313[+]chartLord Abbett Global High Yield N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.627.1n/an/aadd to basket
10314[+]chartLord Abbett Multi Sector Income A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.684.7n/an/aadd to basket
10315[+]chartLord Abbett Total Return A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.452.50.2n/aadd to basket
10316[+]chartLord Abbett U.S. Growth Leaders A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD12.7016.0n/an/aadd to basket
10317[+]chartLos Angeles Capital Large Cap Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.5216.218.834.7add to basket
10318[+]chartLothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBP1,883.572.92.623.2add to basket
10319[+]chartLow Volatility A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR102.181.30.91.4add to basket
10320[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PANHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR26.693.713.625.2add to basket
10321[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44.537.219.040.9add to basket
10322[+]chartLPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeGBP102.72-3.1-3.22.6add to basket
10323[+]chartLRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.1813.84-1.17.27.9add to basket
10324[+]chartLRI AKS GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR178.89189.623.52.415.9add to basket
10325[+]chartLRI B&B Ausgewogen PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.0612.661.93.16.5add to basket
10326[+]chartLRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR10.7511.291.10.30.7add to basket
10327[+]chartLRI B&B Dynamisch PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.6813.311.93.510.5add to basket
10328[+]chartLRI B&B Offensiv PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR12.5413.174.56.09.7add to basket
10329[+]chartLRI BLB Global Opportunities TLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR115.12120.885.77.7n/aadd to basket
10330[+]chartLRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR122.41122.412.37.29.5add to basket
10331[+]chartLRI Contrarian Value Euroland ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR95.65100.437.632.331.0add to basket
10332[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIILRI Invest SAEquityEUR153.646.8n/an/aadd to basket
10333[+]chartLRI E&G Global REITs Classic CapLRI Invest SAPropertyEUR183.92193.120.5-3.824.1add to basket
10334[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Aktien ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR60.9664.012.64.815.7add to basket
10335[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Anleihen ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR53.9255.540.21.25.4add to basket
10336[+]chartLRI EquityFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSD1,353.151,420.8111.819.9n/aadd to basket
10337[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR100.04102.793.84.25.9add to basket
10338[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.9085.790.90.10.7add to basket
10339[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR140.16144.726.914.528.0add to basket
10340[+]chartLRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR42.4944.611.81.2-9.8add to basket
10341[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR108.69111.411.4-0.412.5add to basket
10342[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie Wachstum ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.56121.561.43.820.5add to basket
10343[+]chartLRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR93.1895.982.45.114.8add to basket
10344[+]chartLRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR121.47125.727.514.914.4add to basket
10345[+]chartLRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR90.6590.651.09.614.2add to basket
10346[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M Kennzahlen RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR120.5614.8n/an/aadd to basket
10347[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR102.482.14.37.3add to basket
10348[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux Aktiv ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR103.802.16.33.0add to basket
10349[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartner ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR104.002.50.8n/aadd to basket
10350[+]chartLRI OptoFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR1,170.331,170.331.13.310.0add to basket