Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings Europe EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR101.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
10202[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term Bond EURLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
10203[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging Market USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD170.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
10204[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity Europe EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR96.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier US Select Equity USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD114.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10206[+]chartLemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term Bond USDLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD109.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
10207[+]chartLemanik Defensive Opportunity S EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR101.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
10208[+]chartLemanik European Special Situations ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR16.447.07.910.8add to basket
10209[+]chartLemanik Flex Quantitative HR6 Ret BLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR111.197.36.56.7add to basket
10210[+]chartLemanik Flex StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR1,074.561.75.59.6add to basket
10211[+]chartLemanik Fundamental Global Equity TLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR125.267.913.520.8add to basket
10212[+]chartLemanik Global Strategy B USDLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeUSD92.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
10213[+]chartLemanik High Growth InstLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR200.8920.314.012.7add to basket
10214[+]chartLemanik Italy RCLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR12.557.54.3-0.1add to basket
10215[+]chartLemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner Tip R USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD74.74-2.010.8n/aadd to basket
10216[+]chartLemanik Selected Bond Ret EURLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR5.372.86.74.8add to basket
10217[+]chartLemanik Short Duration Ret CapLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR880.54-0.2-0.3-3.0add to basket
10218[+]chartLemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR10,009.698.911.51.7add to basket
10219[+]chartLemanik World Daytona Ret CapLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR9.786.510.00.5add to basket
10220[+]chartLemanik World Trend TLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR139.906.114.526.3add to basket
10221[+]chartLemanik World Yield TLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR99.37-1.1-0.2-1.0add to basket
10222[+]chartLeo Portfolios SIF COL A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD88.4513.416.2-19.5add to basket
10223[+]chartLeo Portfolios SIF First European Growth A Cap CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF393.580.6-2.3n/aadd to basket
10224[+]chartLeo Portfolios SIF Flexible Defensive B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
10225[+]chartLeo Portfolios SIF Flexible Dynamic B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
10226[+]chartLeo Portfolios SIF Petram A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD95.08-2.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
10227[+]chartLEsprit du Luxe Action PSkylar GroupEquityEUR99.382.81.7n/aadd to basket
10228[+]chartLeveraged Capital Holdings USDEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSD286.790.72.5-8.0add to basket
10229[+]chartLFIP Leaders Emergents BLa Francaise AMEquityEUR155.396.720.524.0add to basket
10230[+]chartLFIS VISION Credit Opportunities REC EURLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEUR1,114.435.914.0n/aadd to basket
10231[+]chartLFIS Vision Premia Opportunities RECLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEUR1,233.447.719.4n/aadd to basket
10232[+]chartLFIS Vision UCITS Credit EB CapLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEUR1,019.662.54.4n/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLFIS Vision UCITS Enhanced Long Vol I CapLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEUR934.15-6.9-5.7n/aadd to basket
10234[+]chartLFIS Vision UCITS Premia M EURLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEUR1,003.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
10235[+]chartLFP BKCP Core ALa Francaise AMMixed AssetEUR111.033.24.57.3add to basket
10236[+]chartLFP Equity Defender RLa Francaise AMHedgeEUR1,041.078.48.5n/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLFP Euro Inflation FLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR111.60-2.10.19.3add to basket
10238[+]chartLFP FORUM Securities Global Income Real Estate R EUR CapLa Francaise AMPropertyEUR106.46-2.1-0.26.8add to basket
10239[+]chartLFP GS Mixte International R EURLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEUR110.953.95.56.7add to basket
10240[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA ASG Dynamic Income A1 USDLuxembourg Fund Partners SAFixed InterestUSD104.674.712.1n/aadd to basket
10241[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA BlackStar Commodities B EURLuxembourg Fund Partners SACommodity/EnergyEUR109.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA Equity Power A EURLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityEUR120.705.2n/an/aadd to basket
10243[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA Global Strategy C USDLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeUSD1,018.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
10244[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset High Yield ALuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEUR110.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
10245[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA NCC Multi-Asset Low Risk ALuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetEUR106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10246[+]chartLFP I SICAV SIF SA Old Broad Street Adventurous Portfolio C2 USDLuxembourg Fund Partners SAHedgeUSD115.66-4.4-9.4n/aadd to basket
10247[+]chartLFP Inflection Point Global Equity R EURLa Francaise AMEquityEUR115.6713.622.9n/aadd to basket
10248[+]chartLFP Inflection Point Gonet Swiss Equity ILa Francaise AMEquityCHF1,088.027.116.3n/aadd to basket
10249[+]chartLFP JKC Asia Bond ILa Francaise AMFixed InterestUSD1,059.05-1.63.0n/aadd to basket
10250[+]chartLFP JKC Asia Value P EUR USDLa Francaise AMEquityUSD111.25-3.79.7-23.4add to basket
10251[+]chartLFP JKC China Value GP USDLa Francaise AMEquityUSD58.343.218.9-6.8add to basket
10252[+]chartLFP LFP Obligations Emergentes FLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR114.40-1.88.814.0add to basket
10253[+]chartLFP LFP Opportunity Delff Senior Corporate Loans A1La Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR1,156.282.16.6n/aadd to basket
10254[+]chartLFP Multi-Asset Income R DisLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEUR108.571.48.3n/aadd to basket
10255[+]chartLFP Multistrategies Obligataires ILa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR1,197.982.64.716.4add to basket
10256[+]chartLFP Opportunity - DELFF Euro High Return BLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR1,581.611.25.411.6add to basket
10257[+]chartLFP Opportunity - Euro Short Duration High Yield R EURLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR111.770.01.48.2add to basket
10258[+]chartLFP Premium Emergents FLa Francaise AMFixed InterestEUR118.35-0.96.715.4add to basket
10259[+]chartLFP Protectaux FLa Francaise AMHedgeEUR77.502.9-2.0-19.8add to basket
10260[+]chartLFP R2P Global Credit GP Cap USDLa Francaise AMFixed InterestUSD117.32-0.74.712.2add to basket
10261[+]chartLFP Rendement Global 2020 R USDLa Francaise AMFixed InterestUSD111.334.210.611.4add to basket
10262[+]chartLFP Skybound Global Asset Allocation B Cap GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBP107.652.6n/an/aadd to basket
10263[+]chartLFP Stonebridge UK Value Opportunities R GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAEquityGBP100.770.1n/an/aadd to basket
10264[+]chartLFP Trend Opportunities BLa Francaise AMEquityEUR198.8911.415.39.6add to basket
10265[+]chartLFP Zero Carbon SLa Francaise AMEquityEUR1,027.9112.819.8n/aadd to basket
10266[+]chartLGBR Ascension Closed End RetailLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBP12.91-2.8-7.85.9add to basket
10267[+]chartLGBR Ascension Ret GBPLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBP1.18-4.3-3.711.1add to basket
10268[+]chartLGIM Sterling Liquidity Plus 4 AccLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBP1,003.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10269[+]chartLGLOBAL Asia High Dividend Equity A DisLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD10.174.310.24.8add to basket
10270[+]chartLGLOBAL Asian Bond A USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.630.17.516.0add to basket
10271[+]chartLGLOBAL Asian High Conviction Equity L AccLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD10.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
10272[+]chartLGT (Lie) Cat Bond B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF114.55-0.20.50.2add to basket
10273[+]chartLGT (Lux) I Cat Bond B USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD118.141.03.06.8add to basket
10274[+]chartLGT (Lux) I Granite ILS I1LGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD131.343.15.819.1add to basket
10275[+]chartLGT (Lux) I ILS Plus B USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD183.702.04.211.0add to basket
10276[+]chartLGT (Lux) II ILO B USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSD127.313.45.818.4add to basket
10277[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Convergence A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD1,086.771.4n/an/aadd to basket
10278[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Global Income UCITS ELGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeEUR959.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
10279[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Momentum A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSD859.92-13.0n/an/aadd to basket
10280[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Tactical A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSD1,023.890.5n/an/aadd to basket
10281[+]chartLGT Alpha Indexing B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,521.112.16.714.8add to basket
10282[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA LC B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,058.502.711.8-1.4add to basket
10283[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA Quality B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,017.811.45.40.8add to basket
10284[+]chartLGT Bond Fund Global Inflation Linked A CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF948.44-2.4-0.2-1.5add to basket
10285[+]chartLGT Bond Global Inflation Linked B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,170.48-2.10.40.5add to basket
10286[+]chartLGT Bond Quality I2 HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,039.77-0.80.41.9add to basket
10287[+]chartLGT Commodity Diversified B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD471.05-1.74.0-35.3add to basket
10288[+]chartLGT Crown Managed Futures UCITS H CHFLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHF948.44-2.3-6.89.2add to basket
10289[+]chartLGT GIM Balanced B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF11,710.922.46.16.7add to basket
10290[+]chartLGT GIM Growth B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF12,539.614.69.39.7add to basket
10291[+]chartLGT Money Market CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketCHF1,108.30-0.4-0.6-1.3add to basket
10292[+]chartLGT Money Market EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketEUR703.85-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
10293[+]chartLGT Money Market GBP BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketGBP1,215.220.10.41.1add to basket
10294[+]chartLGT Money Market USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSD1,471.230.30.71.2add to basket
10295[+]chartLGT Select Bond Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD3,406.680.29.92.9add to basket
10296[+]chartLGT Select Bond High Yield B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,350.683.712.010.3add to basket
10297[+]chartLGT Select Commodity Producers B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD635.26-2.919.4-28.4add to basket
10298[+]chartLGT Select Convertibles B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,539.692.08.75.0add to basket
10299[+]chartLGT Select Energy Infrastructure B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD737.885.135.1n/aadd to basket
10300[+]chartLGT Select Equity Asia/Pacific ex Japan B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,510.990.712.712.8add to basket
10301[+]chartLGT Select Equity Emerging Leaders BLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,156.743.227.12.8add to basket
10302[+]chartLGT Select Equity Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD3,801.647.424.412.1add to basket
10303[+]chartLGT Select Equity Enhanced Minimum Variance B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,066.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
10304[+]chartLGT Select Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR2,062.8310.115.421.3add to basket
10305[+]chartLGT Select Equity North America B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,092.728.117.016.2add to basket
10306[+]chartLGT Select Insurance Linked Securities BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,312.372.75.617.1add to basket
10307[+]chartLGT Select REITS B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSD1,358.75-4.41.510.7add to basket
10308[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,240.74-0.72.01.1add to basket
10309[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,705.80-0.32.65.8add to basket
10310[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,083.29-0.43.02.4add to basket
10311[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,304.690.74.36.5add to basket
10312[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,695.461.65.612.4add to basket
10313[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,185.591.76.48.7add to basket
10314[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,262.122.06.59.7add to basket
10315[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,664.293.18.115.5add to basket
10316[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,194.093.08.610.9add to basket
10317[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,419.723.28.711.2add to basket
10318[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,700.514.010.017.1add to basket
10319[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,179.773.810.311.8add to basket
10320[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,712.61-3.0-0.38.9add to basket
10321[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Global B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,527.83-1.33.123.1add to basket
10322[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR1,158.447.49.122.8add to basket
10323[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Global B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,688.714.117.835.7add to basket
10324[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,010.23-1.4-0.9-1.3add to basket
10325[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged I1 EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,031.61-0.80.32.3add to basket
10326[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Equity Hedged B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityCHF1,435.712.88.225.3add to basket
10327[+]chartLibra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.694.44.28.1add to basket
10328[+]chartLibra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.621.25.618.4add to basket
10329[+]chartLibra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.532.34.115.7add to basket
10330[+]chartLibra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.976.315.547.0add to basket
10331[+]chartLibra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.53-0.41.86.0add to basket
10332[+]chartLibra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.848.114.819.2add to basket
10333[+]chartLibra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.809.011.87.5add to basket
10334[+]chartLibra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.56-0.32.06.4add to basket
10335[+]chartLibra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.5017.827.9-7.0add to basket
10336[+]chartLibra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.1214.0-65.8-75.3add to basket
10337[+]chartLibra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.325.35.816.2add to basket
10338[+]chartLibra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.748.18.93.1add to basket
10339[+]chartLibra Versatile ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.709.213.113.4add to basket
10340[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD1.661.922.857.4add to basket
10341[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR221.072.89.09.3add to basket
10342[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR206.743.77.68.8add to basket
10343[+]chartLIM Asia Multi Strategy ALim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSD40.841.45.610.2add to basket
10344[+]chartLIM Japan USDLim Advisors (Hong Kong)HedgeUSD201.47-1.6-3.92.4add to basket
10345[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.810.24.94.3add to basket
10346[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP2.355.425.371.0add to basket
10347[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY370.8810.516.453.3add to basket
10348[+]chartLinear Special BondAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,113.89-0.31.74.6add to basket
10349[+]chartLingohr Amerika Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR137.61144.4913.118.637.3add to basket
10350[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTLBB INVESTEquityEUR104.28109.4913.427.949.7add to basket