Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Gateway A1 USDMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD8.4513.212.98.3add to basket
10652[+]chartMacro Navigation AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR97.22100.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
10653[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS European Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR131.0110.826.0n/aadd to basket
10654[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS Iberian Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR129.064.817.0n/aadd to basket
10655[+]chartMagnum Aggressive GrowthMagnum FundsHedgeUSD301.930.46.29.9add to basket
10656[+]chartMagnum BGM Select OpportunitiesMagnum FundsMixed AssetUSD137.460.24.54.9add to basket
10657[+]chartMagnum Bull & BearMagnum FundsHedgeUSD254.070.77.310.9add to basket
10658[+]chartMagnum LimitedMagnum FundsHedgeUSD285.540.15.79.2add to basket
10659[+]chartMagnum MultiMagnum FundsHedgeUSD389.210.36.312.2add to basket
10660[+]chartMahogany Credit CDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD125.648.332.616.2add to basket
10661[+]chartMainFirst Absolute Return Multi Asset AMain FirstMixed AssetEUR128.097.214.725.4add to basket
10662[+]chartMainFirst Classic Stock AMain FirstEquityEUR160.8713.225.536.4add to basket
10663[+]chartMainFirst Diversified Alpha AMain FirstHedgeEUR100.021.30.0n/aadd to basket
10664[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Balanced B1 CHFMain FirstFixed InterestCHF98.014.77.97.0add to basket
10665[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Credit Opportunities AMain FirstFixed InterestUSD119.766.612.920.5add to basket
10666[+]chartMainFirst Exclusive Solutions Germany Strategy B CHFMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHF104.35115.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
10667[+]chartMainFirst Germany AMain FirstEquityEUR228.4917.735.5110.6add to basket
10668[+]chartMainFirst Global Dividend Stars AMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEUR113.836.217.3n/aadd to basket
10669[+]chartMainFirst Global Equities AMain FirstEquityEUR210.7216.733.183.3add to basket
10670[+]chartMainFirst Top European Ideas AMain FirstEquityEUR101.2512.435.559.2add to basket
10671[+]chartMajedie Asset Management Tortoise C Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdHedgeGBX183.98-5.8-10.29.6add to basket
10672[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Equity Z Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.276.810.439.7add to basket
10673[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Income Z Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.256.811.7n/aadd to basket
10674[+]chartMajedie Asset Management US Equity A Acc USDMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityUSD1.297.717.329.6add to basket
10675[+]chartMajor Markets High Value AUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR2,962.986.518.335.8add to basket
10676[+]chartMAM Africa CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.121.512.23.9add to basket
10677[+]chartMAM Asia CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR43.545.67.827.1add to basket
10678[+]chartMAM Entreprises Familiales CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR66.6813.924.261.1add to basket
10679[+]chartMAM Ethique et Partage CCFD DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.096.813.332.0add to basket
10680[+]chartMAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.388.720.343.9add to basket
10681[+]chartMAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR464.817.316.315.3add to basket
10682[+]chartMAM Europa Value DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.5511.721.316.9add to basket
10683[+]chartMAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR202.105.811.114.5add to basket
10684[+]chartMAM Flexible Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,081.934.79.214.5add to basket
10685[+]chartMAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.0012.517.147.7add to basket
10686[+]chartMAM High Yield CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.273.77.415.7add to basket
10687[+]chartMAM Horizon 2016 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR53.731.40.12.5add to basket
10688[+]chartMAM Humanis CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.248.718.933.5add to basket
10689[+]chartMAM Nouvelle Strategie 50 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR80.518.415.731.9add to basket
10690[+]chartMAM Obli Convertibles CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,871.013.26.017.7add to basket
10691[+]chartMAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.685.613.510.0add to basket
10692[+]chartMAM Patrimoine CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.493.86.310.7add to basket
10693[+]chartMAM Short Term Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,834.680.30.31.8add to basket
10694[+]chartMAM Strategiefonds Ausgewogen BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,260.740.44.613.6add to basket
10695[+]chartMAM Taux Variables CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR668.409.021.417.1add to basket
10696[+]chartMAM Terra Nostra CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.70-10.6-8.0-15.8add to basket
10697[+]chartMAM Terra Nova CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.664.513.752.0add to basket
10698[+]chartMan AHL Alpha (Cayman) Limited A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.261.60.18.3add to basket
10699[+]chartMan AHL Alpha 1.5 XL Limited A GBPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP0.911.9-7.1n/aadd to basket
10700[+]chartMan AHL Currency IN USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD80.07-4.8-3.4n/aadd to basket
10701[+]chartMan AHL Dimension (Cayman) Limited A CHFMan InvestmentsHedgeCHF1.031.21.5n/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartMan AHL Diversified (Cayman) A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.267.43.7n/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartMan AHL Diversified (Guernsey) ABMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.386.33.83.9add to basket
10704[+]chartMan AHL Diversified 2XL USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.9014.07.0n/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartMan AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD1.746.44.06.8add to basket
10706[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Futures AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD38.486.92.52.8add to basket
10707[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Guaranteed A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.95-0.9-3.20.2add to basket
10708[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Markets EU AMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR36.114.81.7-1.8add to basket
10709[+]chartMan AHL Diversified PlcMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD106.995.53.12.0add to basket
10710[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.010.7-3.5-0.7add to basket
10711[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds S2 A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.04-0.8-7.9-2.6add to basket
10712[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Strategies EUR Index Notes AMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR1.100.0-1.43.6add to basket
10713[+]chartMan AHL Diversity Alternative DN H Acc GBPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP129.099.612.117.5add to basket
10714[+]chartMan AHL Evolution Frontier Limited A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.157.3n/an/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartMan AHL Gold AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD1.453.90.51.8add to basket
10716[+]chartMan AHL Multi Strategy Alternative DNGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD106.935.48.4n/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartMan AHL TargetRisk D USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD109.788.113.6n/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartMan AHL Trend Alternative DNY Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD126.4810.415.020.5add to basket
10719[+]chartMan AP 2XL B EURMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR0.632.7-2.3-2.5add to basket
10720[+]chartMan AP 2XL C USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.703.8-0.20.4add to basket
10721[+]chartMan AP Enhanced Income Bonds 3 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.20.15.7add to basket
10722[+]chartMan AP Enhanced S4 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.170.60.06.6add to basket
10723[+]chartMan AP Spectrum Bonds B USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.2-0.55.4add to basket
10724[+]chartMan AP Spectrum Index Notes S2 EURMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR1.080.0-0.72.5add to basket
10725[+]chartMan AP Spectrum S2 Tranche B USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.70.35.7add to basket
10726[+]chartMan Arbitrage Strategies NAVMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.224.67.113.9add to basket
10727[+]chartMan Athena Guaranteed FuturesMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD123.36-1.3-6.1-4.3add to basket
10728[+]chartMan BlueCrest Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
10729[+]chartMan Convertibles America D H Acc USDMan InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD208.127.914.426.6add to basket
10730[+]chartMan Convertibles Europe D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR186.750.13.911.5add to basket
10731[+]chartMan Convertibles Far East D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,871.323.64.69.6add to basket
10732[+]chartMan Convertibles Global D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR156.073.35.612.4add to basket
10733[+]chartMan Convertibles Japan D Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,660.013.94.614.2add to basket
10734[+]chartMan GLG Alpha Select Alternative DL GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP124.138.413.118.7add to basket
10735[+]chartMan GLG Cross Asset Value A Unrestricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,438.547.517.024.4add to basket
10736[+]chartMan GLG Equity Long-Short J Unrestricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR99.254.54.36.7add to basket
10737[+]chartMan GLG European Alpha Alternative DN EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR110.970.90.0-4.9add to basket
10738[+]chartMan GLG European Distressed A Unrestricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD94.97-2.58.21.6add to basket
10739[+]chartMan GLG European Distressed C GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP225.35-2.77.6n/aadd to basket
10740[+]chartMan GLG European Equity Alternative DN EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR113.925.83.89.7add to basket
10741[+]chartMan GLG European Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR197.757.312.932.3add to basket
10742[+]chartMan GLG European Long-Short A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,050.184.57.1n/aadd to basket
10743[+]chartMan GLG European Mid Cap Equity Alternative DN Acc EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR108.604.76.2n/aadd to basket
10744[+]chartMan GLG European Mid Cap Equity Alternative DNY EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR107.134.56.0n/aadd to basket
10745[+]chartMan GLG Flexible Bond DY Acc EURMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR104.435.57.5n/aadd to basket
10746[+]chartMan GLG Global Convertibles D USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD106.952.46.4n/aadd to basket
10747[+]chartMan GLG Global Emerging Markets Debt Total Return DY Acc USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD103.02-1.42.0n/aadd to basket
10748[+]chartMan GLG Global Equity Alternative DN EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR98.946.33.99.9add to basket
10749[+]chartMan GLG Iberian Opportunities DM CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartMan GLG Innovation Equity Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD105.063.1n/an/aadd to basket
10751[+]chartMan GLG International Equity I C GBPGLG Partners LPEquityGBP129.048.112.4n/aadd to basket
10752[+]chartMan GLG Japan CoreAlpha Equity DT JPYGLG Partners LPEquityJPY20,462.0014.830.847.6add to basket
10753[+]chartMan GLG Multi Strategy AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.733.68.010.3add to basket
10754[+]chartMan GLG Multi Strategy H EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR102.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
10755[+]chartMan GLG Multi-Strategy A Restricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD110.454.711.011.5add to basket
10756[+]chartMan GLG Pan-European Equity Growth D C EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR122.229.1n/an/aadd to basket
10757[+]chartMan GLG Select Opportunities IN Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD11,220.894.917.0n/aadd to basket
10758[+]chartMan GLG Unconstrained Emerging Equity D C SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK129.204.613.7n/aadd to basket
10759[+]chartMan GLG Value Opportunity B Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD99.173.52.5n/aadd to basket
10760[+]chartMan Global Strategies Diversified Opportunities Bond USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD1.020.70.64.5add to basket
10761[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG S2 Acc USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.774.2-0.82.1add to basket
10762[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG USD Guaranteed Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.803.4-0.210.1add to basket
10763[+]chartMan IP 220 S5 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.020.1-2.24.1add to basket
10764[+]chartMan IP 220 S6 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.7-1.55.8add to basket
10765[+]chartMan IP 220 S7 USD Tranche BMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.950.4-3.63.5add to basket
10766[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,146.701.10.111.6add to basket
10767[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR988.800.50.97.7add to basket
10768[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds S2 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.970.6-0.24.9add to basket
10769[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.4-0.25.3add to basket
10770[+]chartMan Multi-Strategy Alternative D Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD109.594.76.59.0add to basket
10771[+]chartMan NewSmith Global Equity Alpha I USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD128.7514.224.5n/aadd to basket
10772[+]chartMan NewSmith UK Equity Alternative IN Acc GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP126.57-0.90.922.4add to basket
10773[+]chartMan OM IP 140 Plus AUDMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.660.61.17.1add to basket
10774[+]chartMan OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.882.6-2.75.2add to basket
10775[+]chartMan OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZD1.760.71.312.1add to basket
10776[+]chartMan OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.020.40.28.5add to basket
10777[+]chartMan OM IP 220 S4Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD3.270.50.87.0add to basket
10778[+]chartMan OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.25-0.5-5.03.1add to basket
10779[+]chartMan OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.33-0.5-5.03.1add to basket
10780[+]chartMan OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.24-0.4-4.83.0add to basket
10781[+]chartMan OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.05-1.3-6.31.6add to basket
10782[+]chartMan OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.02-0.2-2.62.0add to basket
10783[+]chartMan OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.03-0.3-2.64.2add to basket
10784[+]chartMan OM IP Strategic S2Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD2.27-1.1-4.7-1.5add to basket
10785[+]chartMan Vision EUR Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR1.030.1-0.73.3add to basket
10786[+]chartMan Vision Ltd USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.941.0-1.16.3add to basket
10787[+]chartMan Vision USD Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.951.0-1.17.1add to basket
10788[+]chartMandarine Engagements RMandarine GestionEquityEUR998.504.214.533.1add to basket
10789[+]chartMandarine Europe Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR18.307.023.6n/aadd to basket
10790[+]chartMandarine Global Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR127.859.118.7n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartMandarine Multistrategies RLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEUR107.281.94.47.3add to basket
10792[+]chartMandarine Opportunities RMandarine GestionEquityEUR1,182.1710.418.754.6add to basket
10793[+]chartMandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps Europe B3 GBPLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityGBP1,734.4016.720.6n/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartMandarine Valeur RMandarine GestionEquityEUR530.335.416.524.6add to basket
10795[+]chartMandarine Valeur R1La Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR115.125.2n/an/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartMantex Alpha RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR9.85-0.90.13.6add to basket
10797[+]chartManulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.38-5.4-3.05.2add to basket
10798[+]chartManulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.341.84.65.7add to basket
10799[+]chartManulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.210.3add to basket
10800[+]chartManulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.274.06.716.9add to basket