Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR101.34106.4114.927.042.6add to basket
10652[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller Euro Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR196.60206.4312.521.044.9add to basket
10653[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller German Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR316.20332.0111.016.556.1add to basket
10654[+]chartLutetia Patrimoine P EURLutetia CapitalHedgeEUR113.77-1.4-0.43.5add to basket
10655[+]chartLuxcellence Alliance Trust Sustainable Future Pan-European Equity BLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR9.175.810.426.8add to basket
10656[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity Alpha PLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR1,095.705.412.8n/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartLuxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets Technology IPolunin CapitalEquityUSD1,047.929.112.49.7add to basket
10658[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,274.865.98.215.7add to basket
10659[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Longterm InvestUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,007.106.818.015.5add to basket
10660[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - OlympiaUBS AGMixed AssetEUR173.17-4.21.71.8add to basket
10661[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - SolitarUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,907.792.38.821.8add to basket
10662[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Solitar IIUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,454.091.05.713.3add to basket
10663[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Top Invest BUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,376.424.99.421.4add to basket
10664[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - Active Solar B EURUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR65.21-5.0-25.0n/aadd to basket
10665[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - SFPC European Property SecuritieUBS AGPropertyEUR190.53-4.8-5.735.7add to basket
10666[+]chartLuxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable Energy A1UBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR56.480.5-6.7-30.3add to basket
10667[+]chartLuxPro Euro Renten PDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.71-0.32.63.0add to basket
10668[+]chartLuxTopic Aktien Europa ADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR21.654.76.211.5add to basket
10669[+]chartLuxTopic Bank Schilling PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR17.942.86.111.4add to basket
10670[+]chartLuxTopic DJE Cosmopolitan PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR195.627.113.327.4add to basket
10671[+]chartLuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR193.365.810.913.5add to basket
10672[+]chartLuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic Return ADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.400.32.9n/aadd to basket
10673[+]chartLuxTopic PACIFIC PDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR27.0128.368.926.334.8add to basket
10674[+]chartLynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEK116.31-11.3-8.816.5add to basket
10675[+]chartLyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR3,099.5914.619.222.8add to basket
10676[+]chartLyxor AltiusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
10677[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Garanti 2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
10678[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Plus 4Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartLyxor Amplitude X2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartLyxor Capricorn GEM Strategy A Acc USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD77.70-11.9-16.4n/aadd to basket
10681[+]chartLyxor Chenavari Credit I USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD100.084.69.0n/aadd to basket
10682[+]chartLyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD7.242.42.848.1add to basket
10683[+]chartLyxor CTA Long Term Tracker USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD114.16-4.7-6.413.7add to basket
10684[+]chartLyxor Diversified C USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD99.232.53.2n/aadd to basket
10685[+]chartLyxor Diversified USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD123.832.53.2-1.0add to basket
10686[+]chartLyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSD11.24-0.26.5-1.9add to basket
10687[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Global Trend A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR132.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
10688[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Managed Futures H HKDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKD9.59-11.7-17.86.6add to basket
10689[+]chartLyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR28.436.419.5n/aadd to basket
10690[+]chartLyxor European Senior Debt II EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR1,022.950.22.61.0add to basket
10691[+]chartLyxor Evo WorldLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR78.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10692[+]chartLyxor Evolution Fixed Income DR Inc EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR100.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
10693[+]chartLyxor Focus A EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR105.921.20.2-6.1add to basket
10694[+]chartLyxor Focus USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD98.522.93.2n/aadd to basket
10695[+]chartLyxor France Progression 4Lyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,230.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10696[+]chartLyxor Global Arbitrage Limited I EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR91.29-13.7-17.2-20.6add to basket
10697[+]chartLyxor Hedge Tracker USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD94.132.2-0.3-4.7add to basket
10698[+]chartLyxor Index Euro Stoxx 50 SE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,226.4813.818.725.0add to basket
10699[+]chartLyxor Ing Direct Cac 40Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10700[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Asset 3 I Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD1,110.420.93.14.5add to basket
10701[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8 M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR117.910.64.84.9add to basket
10702[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR104.73-0.20.90.1add to basket
10703[+]chartLyxor Investment EuroGovies Risk Balanced SI EURLyxor Asset MgtStructured ProductsEUR100,747.94-0.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartLyxor Investment Gari European Equity B Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,119.328.5n/an/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartLyxor Kingdon Global Long Short Equity A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR92.29-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartLyxor Lumineo 2 Garanti 3 6 AnsLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10707[+]chartLyxor Lutetia Merger Arbitrage I USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD102.91-0.10.5n/aadd to basket
10708[+]chartLyxor MSCI Europe (DR) SEWLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,684.029.415.126.1add to basket
10709[+]chartLYXOR Pan Africa UCITS ETF C EURLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAEquityEUR9.143.623.813.8add to basket
10710[+]chartLyxor SEB Multi Strategy A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR96.380.0-3.5n/aadd to basket
10711[+]chartLyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD12.072.14.643.3add to basket
10712[+]chartLyxor Tiedemann Arbitrage Strategy ILyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD114.880.03.82.0add to basket
10713[+]chartLyxor Wells Capital Financial Credit ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SMixed AssetEUR103.153.2n/an/aadd to basket
10714[+]chartLyxor WNT ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeCHF98.381.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartM & W CapitalM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR58.5760.91-9.722.918.7add to basket
10716[+]chartM & W PrivatM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR121.50126.36-10.013.111.5add to basket
10717[+]chartM Convertibles ACMontpensier FinanceFixed InterestEUR152.080.63.49.2add to basket
10718[+]chartM&G Alpha Opportunity A EURM&G IrelandEquityEUR99.321.99.46.6add to basket
10719[+]chartM&G European Loan B GBPM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP87.053.16.911.2add to basket
10720[+]chartM&G Feeder of Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.05-1.16.0n/aadd to basket
10721[+]chartM&G Feeder of Emerging Markets Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.275.923.7n/aadd to basket
10722[+]chartM&G Feeder of Episode Macro T-H AccM&G IrelandHedgeGBP1.096.69.2n/aadd to basket
10723[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Convertibles I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.214.517.9n/aadd to basket
10724[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Dividend I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.4113.533.9n/aadd to basket
10725[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Emerging Markets I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.5012.141.0n/aadd to basket
10726[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Floating Rate High Yield I-H IncM&G IrelandMoney MarketGBP1.043.96.7n/aadd to basket
10727[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Macro Bond I-H IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.02-0.21.2n/aadd to basket
10728[+]chartM&G Feeder of Optimal Income I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.062.87.5n/aadd to basket
10729[+]chartM&G Feeder of Strategic Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.04-0.46.7n/aadd to basket
10730[+]chartM&G Feeder of UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.053.06.0n/aadd to basket
10731[+]chartM&G Offshore Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX1,375.51-1.36.616.6add to basket
10732[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Basics XM&G GuernseyEquityGBX3,159.977.829.434.2add to basket
10733[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX157.2212.530.632.7add to basket
10734[+]chartM&G Offshore Global High Yield Bond XM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX998.192.57.36.4add to basket
10735[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Leaders A NAVM&G GuernseyEquityGBX4,358.498.631.836.9add to basket
10736[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Macro Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX136.034.216.2n/aadd to basket
10737[+]chartM&G Offshore North American Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX224.5615.634.060.4add to basket
10738[+]chartM&G Offshore Optimal Income AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX148.862.07.810.6add to basket
10739[+]chartM&G Offshore Recovery Sterling IM&G GuernseyEquityGBX121.3713.528.06.3add to basket
10740[+]chartM&G Offshore Strategic Corporate Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX107.15-0.96.4n/aadd to basket
10741[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A AccM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX109.802.86.02.4add to basket
10742[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Select A NAVM&G GuernseyEquityGBX1,640.747.714.615.0add to basket
10743[+]chartM100 TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEUR72.73-0.4-0.9-0.2add to basket
10744[+]chartMacif Croissance Durable Et Solidaire COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.8412.018.326.3add to basket
10745[+]chartMacif Selection Developpement Durable COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.277.916.837.5add to basket
10746[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD16.33-6.42.17.6add to basket
10747[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars FSE SEK USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD21.16-6.71.88.1add to basket
10748[+]chartMacquarie Asian All Stars A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityEUR11.980.611.0n/aadd to basket
10749[+]chartMacquarie China New Stars C USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD10.071.011.6n/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartMacquarie Emerging Market Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR10.470.92.97.6add to basket
10751[+]chartMacquarie Euro Government Bond B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR9.91-4.9-2.111.8add to basket
10752[+]chartMacquarie Global Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR11.254.08.616.8add to basket
10753[+]chartMacquarie Global Income Opportunities C USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD10.170.83.61.0add to basket
10754[+]chartMacquarie Global Listed Infrastructure C USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD13.151.712.312.7add to basket
10755[+]chartMacquarie Global Multi Asset Absolute Return A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdMixed AssetEUR10.16-1.6-0.56.1add to basket
10756[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Concentrated Core A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD4.33-0.72.64.0add to basket
10757[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Gateway A1 USDMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD7.610.23.64.3add to basket
10758[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS European Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR117.1312.121.8n/aadd to basket
10759[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS Iberian Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR120.4711.716.9n/aadd to basket
10760[+]chartMagnum Aggressive GrowthMagnum FundsHedgeUSD295.243.84.58.2add to basket
10761[+]chartMagnum BGM Select OpportunitiesMagnum FundsMixed AssetUSD132.911.011.61.6add to basket
10762[+]chartMagnum Bull & BearMagnum FundsHedgeUSD246.994.35.48.7add to basket
10763[+]chartMagnum LimitedMagnum FundsHedgeUSD280.613.84.28.3add to basket
10764[+]chartMagnum MultiMagnum FundsHedgeUSD381.434.24.911.9add to basket
10765[+]chartMahogany Credit CDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD115.4724.128.25.2add to basket
10766[+]chartMainFirst Absolute Return Multi Asset AMain FirstMixed AssetEUR117.834.68.217.0add to basket
10767[+]chartMainFirst Classic Stock AMain FirstEquityEUR143.3913.117.611.0add to basket
10768[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Balanced B1 CHFMain FirstFixed InterestCHF96.042.815.7n/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Credit Opportunities AMain FirstFixed InterestUSD110.865.921.6n/aadd to basket
10770[+]chartMainFirst Germany AMain FirstEquityEUR190.9412.721.073.1add to basket
10771[+]chartMainFirst Global Dividend Stars BMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEUR102.746.111.6n/aadd to basket
10772[+]chartMainFirst Global Equities AMain FirstEquityEUR174.3810.118.157.3add to basket
10773[+]chartMainFirst Top European Ideas V EURMain FirstEquityEUR121.1918.8n/an/aadd to basket
10774[+]chartMajedie Tortoise C GBPMajedie Asset ManagementHedgeGBX200.533.315.010.9add to basket
10775[+]chartMajedie UK Equity Z AccMajedie Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.2311.026.321.3add to basket
10776[+]chartMajedie UK Income Z AccMajedie Asset ManagementEquityGBP1.176.511.4n/aadd to basket
10777[+]chartMajedie US Equity A Acc USDMajedie Asset ManagementEquityUSD1.197.910.5n/aadd to basket
10778[+]chartMajor Markets High Value AState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR2,805.0214.220.831.5add to basket
10779[+]chartMAM Africa CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.2712.619.31.9add to basket
10780[+]chartMAM America CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
10781[+]chartMAM Asia CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.092.515.532.4add to basket
10782[+]chartMAM Entreprises Familiales CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR59.3411.420.632.4add to basket
10783[+]chartMAM Ethique et Partage CCFD DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.864.110.621.2add to basket
10784[+]chartMAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.735.811.516.1add to basket
10785[+]chartMAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR432.948.47.9-1.4add to basket
10786[+]chartMAM Europa Value DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.079.67.1-0.3add to basket
10787[+]chartMAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR189.964.310.24.3add to basket
10788[+]chartMAM Flexible Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,885.764.39.67.2add to basket
10789[+]chartMAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.628.319.621.1add to basket
10790[+]chartMAM High Yield CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR30.994.18.310.8add to basket
10791[+]chartMAM Horizon 2016 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.68-2.1-0.21.9add to basket
10792[+]chartMAM Humanis CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.577.18.614.5add to basket
10793[+]chartMAM Nouvelle Strategie 50 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR73.384.88.013.7add to basket
10794[+]chartMAM Obli Convertibles CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,802.232.54.78.3add to basket
10795[+]chartMAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR130.437.46.3-3.5add to basket
10796[+]chartMAM Patrimoine CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR41.782.25.75.2add to basket
10797[+]chartMAM Short Term Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,828.830.00.82.7add to basket
10798[+]chartMAM Strategiefonds Ausgewogen BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,244.984.112.812.6add to basket
10799[+]chartMAM Taux Variables CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR615.5312.017.73.8add to basket
10800[+]chartMAM Terra Nostra CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.161.419.7-3.5add to basket