Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD129.8417.141.429.0add to basket
10652[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR43.641.32.84.0add to basket
10653[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR11.230.41.44.5add to basket
10654[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR123.720.83.47.3add to basket
10655[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR118.031.22.33.5add to basket
10656[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR160.303.711.317.4add to basket
10657[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR118.552.87.124.1add to basket
10658[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR30.361.05.915.3add to basket
10659[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR629.734.716.845.7add to basket
10660[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR102.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10661[+]chartNordea 1 European Value E EURNordeaEquityEUR55.551.17.928.2add to basket
10662[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR103.04-0.81.52.3add to basket
10663[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.09-3.9-5.65.5add to basket
10664[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.415.614.358.3add to basket
10665[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD117.558.114.4n/aadd to basket
10666[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD16.513.310.017.8add to basket
10667[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD124.6913.129.8n/aadd to basket
10668[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD101.51-2.52.2n/aadd to basket
10669[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity ENordeaEquityEUR154.114.411.436.7add to basket
10670[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR17.795.69.235.4add to basket
10671[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD159.603.215.715.9add to basket
10672[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD116.075.410.625.7add to basket
10673[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR17.072.38.422.5add to basket
10674[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.69-1.31.032.5add to basket
10675[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD128.6512.829.2n/aadd to basket
10676[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR59.794.13.7-5.5add to basket
10677[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD181.169.932.133.4add to basket
10678[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD119.551.16.612.4add to basket
10679[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR10.174.811.412.1add to basket
10680[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
10681[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
10682[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.130.31.94.6add to basket
10683[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR73.82-0.110.328.3add to basket
10684[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR21.97-2.514.263.1add to basket
10685[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR147.151.912.829.1add to basket
10686[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR127.45-0.712.326.8add to basket
10687[+]chartNordea 1 North American All Cap Fund E USDNordeaEquityUSD180.286.311.513.8add to basket
10688[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD122.260.76.115.3add to basket
10689[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD168.326.26.430.7add to basket
10690[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value E USDNordeaEquityUSD50.2210.716.621.3add to basket
10691[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK193.900.42.11.5add to basket
10692[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK231.9810.720.761.9add to basket
10693[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Kroner Reserve E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK180.740.20.81.8add to basket
10694[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi High Yield Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown118.311.87.8n/aadd to basket
10695[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD68.133.516.910.2add to basket
10696[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Equity Long/Short Euro Hedged E EURNordeaHedgeEUR100.68-5.1-5.1-8.8add to basket
10697[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR15.39-0.92.77.6add to basket
10698[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK265.97-0.7-0.20.7add to basket
10699[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve BP SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK191.16-0.10.1-0.1add to basket
10700[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD105.801.13.25.7add to basket
10701[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD100.100.53.5n/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.731.66.26.3add to basket
10703[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD18.191.36.413.1add to basket
10704[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD105.080.13.02.8add to basket
10705[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR105.052.610.1n/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR101.730.11.3n/aadd to basket
10707[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR165.470.42.914.5add to basket
10708[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR140.250.11.57.6add to basket
10709[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,811.666.59.429.1add to basket
10710[+]chartNorth American EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD55.9056.463.99.616.7add to basket
10711[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP79.87-6.0-7.5n/aadd to basket
10712[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR26.7426.88-10.0-26.6-43.0add to basket
10713[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR120.00121.00-3.2-4.0-11.8add to basket
10714[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR100.911.1-0.6-7.1add to basket
10715[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD131.5213.133.529.9add to basket
10716[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR103.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR131.197.017.836.0add to basket
10718[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR109.041.01.86.5add to basket
10719[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.093.33.98.3add to basket
10720[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR139.081.513.534.4add to basket
10721[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR151.386.28.946.3add to basket
10722[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR154.403.94.944.6add to basket
10723[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR126.612.78.330.9add to basket
10724[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR119.241.35.721.0add to basket
10725[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR118.862.29.712.3add to basket
10726[+]chartNuveen Global High Income AEA EURNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCFixed InterestEUR26.51-3.2-4.721.4add to basket
10727[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD30.663.319.017.8add to basket
10728[+]chartNuveen Gresham Diversified Commodity Strategy AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCCommodity/EnergyUSD11.475.1-3.0-25.4add to basket
10729[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.881.58.617.9add to basket
10730[+]chartNuveen NWQ Small Cap Value A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD26.2110.312.435.9add to basket
10731[+]chartNuveen Real Asset Income A Acc USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD23.332.311.4n/aadd to basket
10732[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD32.207.517.025.7add to basket
10733[+]chartNuveen Winslow Large Cap Growth AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD43.7011.028.635.7add to basket
10734[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK685.151.129.1154.4add to basket
10735[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAVMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR99.99102.990.71.7-0.3add to basket
10736[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity BOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD107.0210.928.419.7add to basket
10737[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond B EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR112.580.74.713.3add to basket
10738[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD141.423.17.013.7add to basket
10739[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD141.051.05.715.5add to basket
10740[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR23.442.36.014.8add to basket
10741[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD111.971.15.617.0add to basket
10742[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD31.055.39.113.9add to basket
10743[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.740.93.73.5add to basket
10744[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.692.15.04.9add to basket
10745[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.954.08.411.0add to basket
10746[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.791.211.27.9add to basket
10747[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.990.51.41.8add to basket
10748[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.70-1.2-1.85.6add to basket
10749[+]chartOasis Global Equity A Inc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD30.195.99.413.0add to basket
10750[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR61.353.79.820.7add to basket
10751[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.000.73.312.0add to basket
10752[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR194.801.83.26.3add to basket
10753[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.391.03.13.7add to basket
10754[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR103.150.24.93.8add to basket
10755[+]chartObligationen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,158.46-0.60.00.2add to basket
10756[+]chartObligationen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,912.360.30.62.2add to basket
10757[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.5811.46.267.4add to basket
10758[+]chartOcean Equities GCC EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR68.34-3.1-6.83.7add to basket
10759[+]chartOddo Active Smaller Companies GC EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR175.963.025.980.7add to basket
10760[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.860.43.2-2.4add to basket
10761[+]chartOddo Compass Convertible Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.580.1n/an/aadd to basket
10762[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.031.63.7n/aadd to basket
10763[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.271.94.27.6add to basket
10764[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.070.00.53.4add to basket
10765[+]chartOddo Compass Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.891.55.416.5add to basket
10766[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.472.017.446.9add to basket
10767[+]chartOddo Compass Optimal Capital DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.55-0.60.6n/aadd to basket
10768[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.34-0.210.8n/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartOddo Convertible Europe GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.16-3.3-0.13.7add to basket
10770[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD141.6210.831.324.6add to basket
10771[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR19.004.010.219.6add to basket
10772[+]chartOdey Giano R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR114.9012.314.9-8.9add to basket
10773[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD68.31-14.5-25.2-40.4add to basket
10774[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR155.191.84.212.6add to basket
10775[+]chartOdey Pan European R EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR312.661.76.11.2add to basket
10776[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR41.04-16.9-24.2-62.3add to basket
10777[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK300.267.326.132.7add to basket
10778[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK155.323.5-3.2-10.6add to basket
10779[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK198.543.426.335.3add to basket
10780[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK8,941.00-3.812.643.7add to basket
10781[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK243.963.720.247.2add to basket
10782[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,059.640.51.61.5add to basket
10783[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,535.892.814.049.1add to basket
10784[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,200.736.814.848.8add to basket
10785[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,101.440.82.62.3add to basket
10786[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,049.400.41.24.0add to basket
10787[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK133.853.510.413.6add to basket
10788[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,548.97-0.420.873.1add to basket
10789[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR169.72178.218.023.733.3add to basket
10790[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR65.4768.748.821.447.0add to basket
10791[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR170.43178.951.314.037.1add to basket
10792[+]chartOekoWorld Rock n Roll Fonds EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR132.532.114.011.2add to basket
10793[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR162.78170.924.714.820.0add to basket
10794[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR183.565.321.637.2add to basket
10795[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arbitrages COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.27-1.88.06.7add to basket
10797[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.44-1.39.110.1add to basket
10798[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR258.38-1.54.18.5add to basket
10799[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.93-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
10800[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.48-2.5-4.3-1.1add to basket