Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartMan GLG Japan CoreAlpha Equity DT JPYGLG Partners LPEquityJPY19,167.00-1.230.932.5add to basket
10652[+]chartMan GLG Multi Strategy AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.692.06.48.2add to basket
10653[+]chartMan GLG Multi Strategy W USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD160.062.47.49.9add to basket
10654[+]chartMan GLG Multi-Strategy A Restricted USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD107.612.89.37.9add to basket
10655[+]chartMan GLG Multi-Strategy Alternative D Acc USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD108.182.65.66.3add to basket
10656[+]chartMan GLG Pan-European Equity Growth D C EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR119.8013.7n/an/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartMan GLG Select Opportunities IN Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD10,761.702.312.2n/aadd to basket
10658[+]chartMan GLG Unconstrained Emerging Equity D C SEKGLG Partners LPEquitySEK122.893.911.2n/aadd to basket
10659[+]chartMan GLG Value Opportunity G Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD93.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
10660[+]chartMan Global Futures exclusiv GarantiezertifikateMan InvestmentsHedgeEUR1.190.0-10.35.3add to basket
10661[+]chartMan Global Futures GarantiezertifikateMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR1.190.0-10.35.3add to basket
10662[+]chartMan Global Strategies Diversified Opportunities Bond USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD1.010.10.14.2add to basket
10663[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG S2 Acc USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.797.40.74.8add to basket
10664[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG USD Guaranteed Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.815.51.312.6add to basket
10665[+]chartMan IP 220 S5 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.020.3-2.64.7add to basket
10666[+]chartMan IP 220 S6 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.981.0-1.96.4add to basket
10667[+]chartMan IP 220 S7 USD Tranche BMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.950.9-3.84.4add to basket
10668[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,135.701.51.511.9add to basket
10669[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0617 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,000.00-0.1-0.11.6add to basket
10670[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR985.000.71.36.7add to basket
10671[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds S2 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.970.9-0.74.9add to basket
10672[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.3-0.35.5add to basket
10673[+]chartMan NewSmith UK Equity Alternative IN Acc GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP129.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
10674[+]chartMan OM IP 140 Plus AUDMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.660.61.27.4add to basket
10675[+]chartMan OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.81-1.5-10.29.3add to basket
10676[+]chartMan OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZD1.760.91.312.8add to basket
10677[+]chartMan OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.020.60.68.9add to basket
10678[+]chartMan OM IP 220 S4Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD3.260.50.97.3add to basket
10679[+]chartMan OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.291.6-8.415.8add to basket
10680[+]chartMan OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.361.8-8.415.6add to basket
10681[+]chartMan OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.271.7-8.315.1add to basket
10682[+]chartMan OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.080.3-10.812.4add to basket
10683[+]chartMan OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.020.3-5.07.5add to basket
10684[+]chartMan OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.03-1.0-5.68.7add to basket
10685[+]chartMan OM IP StrategicMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD2.740.40.96.5add to basket
10686[+]chartMan Vision EUR Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR1.030.1-0.74.9add to basket
10687[+]chartMan Vision Ltd USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.951.0-1.27.1add to basket
10688[+]chartMan Vision USD Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.951.0-1.47.8add to basket
10689[+]chartMandarine Engagements RMandarine GestionEquityEUR968.204.615.721.2add to basket
10690[+]chartMandarine Europe Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR17.716.2n/an/aadd to basket
10691[+]chartMandarine Global Microcap RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR119.590.817.9n/aadd to basket
10692[+]chartMandarine Multistrategies RLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEUR105.46-0.14.84.4add to basket
10693[+]chartMandarine Opportunities RMandarine GestionEquityEUR1,132.299.417.138.6add to basket
10694[+]chartMandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps Europe B3 GBPLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityGBP1,675.8416.520.9n/aadd to basket
10695[+]chartMandarine Valeur RMandarine GestionEquityEUR510.841.718.210.9add to basket
10696[+]chartMandarine Valeur R1La Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR111.001.6n/an/aadd to basket
10697[+]chartMantex Alpha RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR9.77-2.0-0.60.7add to basket
10698[+]chartManulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.37-3.3-2.10.7add to basket
10699[+]chartManulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.363.95.410.8add to basket
10700[+]chartManulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.210.2add to basket
10701[+]chartManulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.276.27.811.5add to basket
10702[+]chartManulife American Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.034.414.027.2add to basket
10703[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated Portfolio AA USD IncManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSD9.547.77.41.0add to basket
10704[+]chartManulife Asia Total Return AA IncManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.953.72.67.3add to basket
10705[+]chartManulife Asia Value Dividend Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.8611.216.79.8add to basket
10706[+]chartManulife Asian Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.1417.814.96.4add to basket
10707[+]chartManulife Asian Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.2210.57.1-7.5add to basket
10708[+]chartManulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYR0.508.45.948.9add to basket
10709[+]chartManulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.141.91.510.6add to basket
10710[+]chartManulife Asset Management Absolute Return Currency RManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.242.0n/an/aadd to basket
10711[+]chartManulife Asset Management Absolute Return Opportunities RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD9.83-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
10712[+]chartManulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute Return R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.460.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
10713[+]chartManulife Asset Management Diversified Alpha RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD9.912.5n/an/aadd to basket
10714[+]chartManulife Asset Management Emerging Markets Debt R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD12.237.05.9n/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Dynamic Asset Allocation RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD11.085.6n/an/aadd to basket
10716[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD13.1916.916.5n/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Equity F Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD10.534.5n/an/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartManulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed Income R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.622.41.2n/aadd to basket
10719[+]chartManulife Asset Management US Enhanced Active Equity RManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD11.561.7n/an/aadd to basket
10720[+]chartManulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD12.054.615.9n/aadd to basket
10721[+]chartManulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.44-1.80.23.1add to basket
10722[+]chartManulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.872.13.312.6add to basket
10723[+]chartManulife China A Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.0614.410.844.0add to basket
10724[+]chartManulife China Value AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.9113.118.012.5add to basket
10725[+]chartManulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2412.715.0-16.9add to basket
10726[+]chartManulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.255.87.1-7.9add to basket
10727[+]chartManulife DividendManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.366.49.5-1.4add to basket
10728[+]chartManulife Dragon Growth AA HKDManulife Global FundEquityHKD11.8823.427.223.4add to basket
10729[+]chartManulife Emerging Eastern Europe AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.617.016.4-12.3add to basket
10730[+]chartManulife Equity IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.540.61.5-5.0add to basket
10731[+]chartManulife European Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.8011.310.60.7add to basket
10732[+]chartManulife Global Contrarian AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.034.39.29.3add to basket
10733[+]chartManulife Global Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.184.49.112.3add to basket
10734[+]chartManulife Global Property AAManulife Global FundPropertyUSD1.041.5-2.75.4add to basket
10735[+]chartManulife Global Resources AAManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSD0.79-7.6-5.7-26.7add to basket
10736[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.117.78.86.8add to basket
10737[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.779.112.310.0add to basket
10738[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.089.814.411.7add to basket
10739[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.2210.115.212.5add to basket
10740[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.2310.215.412.5add to basket
10741[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD13.2810.315.612.6add to basket
10742[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD11.687.68.05.4add to basket
10743[+]chartManulife Greater China Opportunities AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.2321.021.919.9add to basket
10744[+]chartManulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.411.55.35.7add to basket
10745[+]chartManulife Healthcare AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.913.4-0.412.8add to basket
10746[+]chartManulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3510.97.01.6add to basket
10747[+]chartManulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3212.016.1-4.7add to basket
10748[+]chartManulife India Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.7621.021.036.2add to basket
10749[+]chartManulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.202.46.4-10.3add to basket
10750[+]chartManulife Japanese Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.996.416.418.4add to basket
10751[+]chartManulife Latin America Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.939.27.9-20.3add to basket
10752[+]chartManulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.219.112.86.0add to basket
10753[+]chartManulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.53.19.6add to basket
10754[+]chartManulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.359.322.459.4add to basket
10755[+]chartManulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.41-0.41.611.3add to basket
10756[+]chartManulife PRS Conservative AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.520.91.27.5add to basket
10757[+]chartManulife PRS Growth AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.525.17.510.0add to basket
10758[+]chartManulife PRS Moderate AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.514.05.68.5add to basket
10759[+]chartManulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.31-2.50.57.5add to basket
10760[+]chartManulife Renminbi Bond Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.732.7-1.93.3add to basket
10761[+]chartManulife Russia Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.51-5.89.5-7.0add to basket
10762[+]chartManulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.359.221.430.8add to basket
10763[+]chartManulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.405.89.8-2.4add to basket
10764[+]chartManulife Strategic Income AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.062.10.84.3add to basket
10765[+]chartManulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.67-1.4-1.4-4.4add to basket
10766[+]chartManulife Taiwan Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.1211.815.736.3add to basket
10767[+]chartManulife Turkey Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.7826.516.3-15.6add to basket
10768[+]chartManulife US Bond AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.212.81.36.6add to basket
10769[+]chartManulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.500.017.156.5add to basket
10770[+]chartManulife US Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.410.313.625.9add to basket
10771[+]chartManulife US Special Opportunities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.902.35.94.3add to basket
10772[+]chartManulife US Treasury Inflation Protected Securities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.290.1-2.0-3.1add to basket
10773[+]chartManulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.71-3.40.02.3add to basket
10774[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds CHF IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF98.03-0.6-3.4n/aadd to basket
10775[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.06-0.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
10776[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Equities CHF SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF99.411.36.4n/aadd to basket
10777[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Equities EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR106.181.47.4n/aadd to basket
10778[+]chartMaple-Brown Abbott Global Infrastructure Institutional Hedged EURMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityEUR1.036.55.2n/aadd to basket
10779[+]chartMarch Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR1.652.38.214.3add to basket
10780[+]chartMarco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD350.423.73.468.2add to basket
10781[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD42.592.61.5n/aadd to basket
10782[+]chartMarlborough Adventurous Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.278.719.4n/aadd to basket
10783[+]chartMarlborough Balanced Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.207.213.9n/aadd to basket
10784[+]chartMarlborough Bond Income Fund Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD1.285.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
10785[+]chartMarlborough Cautious Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.124.97.7n/aadd to basket
10786[+]chartMarlborough Defensive Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.022.90.6n/aadd to basket
10787[+]chartMarlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.7714.832.388.6add to basket
10788[+]chartMarlborough Far East Growth A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
10789[+]chartMarlborough Global Bond A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.062.22.6n/aadd to basket
10790[+]chartMarlborough Global Fund Cell C GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.144.112.0n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartMarlborough High Yield Fixed Interest Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.093.96.911.8add to basket
10792[+]chartMarlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP10.8610.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartMarlborough Special Situations Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.8312.425.053.0add to basket
10794[+]chartMarlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSD1.7418.327.110.7add to basket
10795[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth Cell F GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.3615.321.049.2add to basket
10796[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Income Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.116.211.522.6add to basket
10797[+]chartMarlborough US Multi Cap Income A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.010.80.8n/aadd to basket
10798[+]chartMarmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHF14.57-11.2-13.7-43.0add to basket
10799[+]chartMarriott First World Equity A IncMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBP1.445.25.838.0add to basket
10800[+]chartMarriott International Growth IncMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSD1.689.24.18.0add to basket