Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG S2 Acc USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.775.00.12.7add to basket
10652[+]chartMan IP 220 GLG USD Guaranteed Bonds A USDMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.804.32.711.4add to basket
10653[+]chartMan IP 220 S5 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.020.3-1.03.9add to basket
10654[+]chartMan IP 220 S6 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.981.2-0.15.7add to basket
10655[+]chartMan IP 220 S7 USD Tranche BMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.950.9-1.63.7add to basket
10656[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,140.400.9-0.415.3add to basket
10657[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 0617 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,000.10-0.10.01.9add to basket
10658[+]chartMan Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR986.601.00.08.6add to basket
10659[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds S2 USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.970.70.13.9add to basket
10660[+]chartMan MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.980.30.34.5add to basket
10661[+]chartMan NewSmith UK Equity Alternative IN Acc GBPGLG Partners LPHedgeGBP129.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
10662[+]chartMan OM IP 140 Plus AUDMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.650.61.37.9add to basket
10663[+]chartMan OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.85-0.1-4.916.0add to basket
10664[+]chartMan OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZD1.750.81.812.7add to basket
10665[+]chartMan OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.020.81.010.4add to basket
10666[+]chartMan OM IP 220 S4Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD3.260.61.17.9add to basket
10667[+]chartMan OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.291.8-4.422.1add to basket
10668[+]chartMan OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.372.0-4.321.2add to basket
10669[+]chartMan OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.271.9-4.720.8add to basket
10670[+]chartMan OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUD1.090.6-6.316.7add to basket
10671[+]chartMan OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.030.3-2.710.7add to basket
10672[+]chartMan OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD1.051.0-2.412.8add to basket
10673[+]chartMan OM IP StrategicMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUD2.740.51.27.1add to basket
10674[+]chartMan Tailprotect Limited B USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD608.36-8.0-14.8-28.4add to basket
10675[+]chartMan Vision EUR Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR1.030.0-0.16.3add to basket
10676[+]chartMan Vision Ltd USD AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD0.940.3-0.35.6add to basket
10677[+]chartMan Vision USD Index Notes Tranche AMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSD0.950.5-0.26.6add to basket
10678[+]chartMandarine Engagements RMandarine GestionEquityEUR992.248.728.917.8add to basket
10679[+]chartMandarine Europe Microcap RMandarine GestionEquityEUR17.9415.5n/an/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartMandarine Global Microcap RMandarine GestionEquityEUR120.387.5n/an/aadd to basket
10681[+]chartMandarine Multistrategies RMandarine GestionHedgeEUR105.990.56.24.6add to basket
10682[+]chartMandarine Opportunities RMandarine GestionEquityEUR1,154.7913.527.634.4add to basket
10683[+]chartMandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps Europe B3 GBPMandarine GestionEquityGBP1,618.3218.131.6n/aadd to basket
10684[+]chartMandarine Valeur RMandarine GestionEquityEUR512.364.831.66.1add to basket
10685[+]chartMantex Alpha RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR9.88-0.52.31.5add to basket
10686[+]chartManulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.419.410.910.0add to basket
10687[+]chartManulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.368.29.212.0add to basket
10688[+]chartManulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.210.2add to basket
10689[+]chartManulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2710.38.612.1add to basket
10690[+]chartManulife American Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.038.426.028.2add to basket
10691[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated Portfolio AA USD IncManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSD9.3610.912.40.9add to basket
10692[+]chartManulife Asia Pacific Investment Grade Bond AManulife Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.132.62.710.4add to basket
10693[+]chartManulife Asia Total Return AA IncManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.955.54.37.4add to basket
10694[+]chartManulife Asia Value Dividend Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.8018.726.015.6add to basket
10695[+]chartManulife Asian Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.0922.221.84.8add to basket
10696[+]chartManulife Asian Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.1216.415.6-10.1add to basket
10697[+]chartManulife Asia-Pacific Equity Income Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD9.6314.818.7-1.7add to basket
10698[+]chartManulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYR0.4810.27.645.8add to basket
10699[+]chartManulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.132.62.511.3add to basket
10700[+]chartManulife Asset Management Absolute Return Currency RManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.171.2n/an/aadd to basket
10701[+]chartManulife Asset Management Absolute Return Opportunities RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD9.950.5n/an/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartManulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute Return R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.430.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartManulife Asset Management Diversified Alpha RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD9.883.8n/an/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartManulife Asset Management Emerging Markets Debt R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD12.028.910.3n/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Dynamic Asset Allocation RManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSD11.038.1n/an/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD12.6822.724.1n/aadd to basket
10707[+]chartManulife Asset Management Global Equity F Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD10.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10708[+]chartManulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed Income R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSD10.593.02.4n/aadd to basket
10709[+]chartManulife Asset Management US Enhanced Active Equity RManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD11.666.1n/an/aadd to basket
10710[+]chartManulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core Equity R Acc USDManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSD12.028.127.6n/aadd to basket
10711[+]chartManulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.442.50.64.4add to basket
10712[+]chartManulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.872.74.213.0add to basket
10713[+]chartManulife China A Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD9.5613.810.445.4add to basket
10714[+]chartManulife China Value AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.7919.028.714.5add to basket
10715[+]chartManulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2315.516.1-15.5add to basket
10716[+]chartManulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.258.18.1-9.2add to basket
10717[+]chartManulife DividendManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.3611.513.4-0.1add to basket
10718[+]chartManulife Dragon Growth AA HKDManulife Global FundEquityHKD10.8525.233.720.3add to basket
10719[+]chartManulife Emerging Eastern Europe AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.557.521.4-21.2add to basket
10720[+]chartManulife Equity IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.544.64.8-6.1add to basket
10721[+]chartManulife European Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.7914.623.2-4.4add to basket
10722[+]chartManulife Global Contrarian AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.0510.020.08.2add to basket
10723[+]chartManulife Global Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.209.819.912.5add to basket
10724[+]chartManulife Global Property AAManulife Global FundPropertyUSD1.056.63.38.0add to basket
10725[+]chartManulife Global Resources AAManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSD0.77-4.30.2-28.2add to basket
10726[+]chartManulife Global RMB Income Strategy Segregated Portfolio AA RMBManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestCNY9.941.02.45.1add to basket
10727[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD11.8210.413.45.4add to basket
10728[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.4212.518.88.4add to basket
10729[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.7013.722.010.0add to basket
10730[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.8314.123.210.8add to basket
10731[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.8314.323.510.8add to basket
10732[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD12.8814.423.810.9add to basket
10733[+]chartManulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD11.4010.111.83.8add to basket
10734[+]chartManulife Greater China Opportunities AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.1423.329.414.9add to basket
10735[+]chartManulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.4415.916.914.4add to basket
10736[+]chartManulife Healthcare AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.9913.812.318.0add to basket
10737[+]chartManulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3517.911.21.5add to basket
10738[+]chartManulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3116.315.3-6.6add to basket
10739[+]chartManulife India Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.6628.026.033.5add to basket
10740[+]chartManulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.2010.114.4-6.3add to basket
10741[+]chartManulife Japanese Growth AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.9812.023.916.6add to basket
10742[+]chartManulife Latin America Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.8614.512.4-25.7add to basket
10743[+]chartManulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2116.015.46.4add to basket
10744[+]chartManulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.53.19.6add to basket
10745[+]chartManulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.3413.427.155.1add to basket
10746[+]chartManulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.4513.78.725.8add to basket
10747[+]chartManulife PRS Conservative AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.521.52.28.1add to basket
10748[+]chartManulife PRS Growth AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.529.19.510.4add to basket
10749[+]chartManulife PRS Moderate AManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.517.26.78.7add to basket
10750[+]chartManulife Regular SavingsManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.313.61.99.7add to basket
10751[+]chartManulife Renminbi Bond Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.532.2-2.53.0add to basket
10752[+]chartManulife Russia Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.50-6.517.9-15.6add to basket
10753[+]chartManulife Shariah Asia PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.3312.322.423.8add to basket
10754[+]chartManulife Shariah ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.399.49.7-2.2add to basket
10755[+]chartManulife Singapore BondManulife Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD1.244.13.013.3add to basket
10756[+]chartManulife Singapore EquityManulife Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.3912.619.44.2add to basket
10757[+]chartManulife Strategic Income AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.062.72.13.8add to basket
10758[+]chartManulife Syariah IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.673.23.7-4.3add to basket
10759[+]chartManulife Taiwan Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.0017.724.727.5add to basket
10760[+]chartManulife Turkey Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.7533.39.1-21.6add to basket
10761[+]chartManulife US Bond AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.203.52.26.1add to basket
10762[+]chartManulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.50-5.213.540.3add to basket
10763[+]chartManulife US Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.466.330.628.0add to basket
10764[+]chartManulife US Special Opportunities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.904.111.33.3add to basket
10765[+]chartManulife US Treasury Inflation Protected Securities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.280.8-1.9-2.8add to basket
10766[+]chartManulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.7813.011.913.1add to basket
10767[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds CHF IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF98.18-0.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
10768[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Bonds EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.25-0.8-3.0n/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Equities CHF SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF99.782.811.5n/aadd to basket
10770[+]chartMAP Management Sustainable Global Equities EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR106.722.712.4n/aadd to basket
10771[+]chartMaple-Brown Abbott Global Infrastructure Institutional Hedged EURMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityEUR1.036.911.2n/aadd to basket
10772[+]chartMarch Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR1.674.514.814.0add to basket
10773[+]chartMarco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD340.950.52.574.8add to basket
10774[+]chartMarket Vectors Chinese RenminbiVan EckMoney MarketUSD40.721.3-2.3n/aadd to basket
10775[+]chartMarlborough Adventurous Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.2311.3n/an/aadd to basket
10776[+]chartMarlborough Balanced Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.189.1n/an/aadd to basket
10777[+]chartMarlborough Bond Income Fund Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD1.278.01.2n/aadd to basket
10778[+]chartMarlborough Cautious Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.116.4n/an/aadd to basket
10779[+]chartMarlborough Defensive Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.023.9n/an/aadd to basket
10780[+]chartMarlborough Euro Multi-Cap Growth Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.7319.746.976.6add to basket
10781[+]chartMarlborough Global Fund Cell C GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.136.812.9n/aadd to basket
10782[+]chartMarlborough High Yield Fixed Interest Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.084.69.60.9add to basket
10783[+]chartMarlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP10.8610.864.017.220.4add to basket
10784[+]chartMarlborough Special Situations Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.7714.438.3n/aadd to basket
10785[+]chartMarlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.3416.140.1n/aadd to basket
10786[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Income Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.098.422.118.9add to basket
10787[+]chartMarmite Exploration & Mining InvestIndependent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyCHF12.54-9.2-12.7-54.1add to basket
10788[+]chartMarriott First World Equity A IncMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBP1.469.315.139.3add to basket
10789[+]chartMarriott International Growth IncMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSD1.6813.111.35.3add to basket
10790[+]chartMarriott International Real Estate IncMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSD1.376.23.3-4.3add to basket
10791[+]chartMARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR48.1049.060.72.26.6add to basket
10792[+]chartMarshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITS A USDMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSD113.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartMarshall Wace MW TOPS UCITS E GBPMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBP166.983.85.624.2add to basket
10794[+]chartMAS Value SelectAxxion S.AEquityEUR226.2013.426.015.7add to basket
10795[+]chartMashreq Arab TigersMashreq Capital (DIFC) LtdEquityUSD13.91-2.8-8.4-26.9add to basket
10796[+]chartMass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKD12.6623.932.019.2add to basket
10797[+]chartMassachusetts Municipal Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
10798[+]chartMasters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSD313.315.26.35.0add to basket
10799[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.4517.918.319.3add to basket
10800[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia ex Japan Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD12.7320.525.0n/aadd to basket