Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD15.724.310.27.2add to basket
10652[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD108.2814.47.0n/aadd to basket
10653[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaHedgeUSD102.261.6n/an/aadd to basket
10654[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity BPNordeaEquityEUR149.5912.717.851.0add to basket
10655[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.6411.413.845.5add to basket
10656[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD147.383.71.912.4add to basket
10657[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD112.459.613.213.3add to basket
10658[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged BP EURNordeaEquityEUR16.877.35.628.2add to basket
10659[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.837.59.252.8add to basket
10660[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD111.0213.4n/an/aadd to basket
10661[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI AP EURNordeaHedgeEUR59.012.12.65.5add to basket
10662[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD162.2611.928.638.5add to basket
10663[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD120.784.912.67.6add to basket
10664[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR10.970.521.23.7add to basket
10665[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.051.32.91.4add to basket
10666[+]chartNordea 1 Multi-Asset E EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.901.0n/an/aadd to basket
10667[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR79.7712.810.619.1add to basket
10668[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap BP EURNordeaEquityEUR24.0419.629.862.5add to basket
10669[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR140.4210.75.225.2add to basket
10670[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR124.7913.211.3n/aadd to basket
10671[+]chartNordea 1 North American All Cap Fund BP USDNordeaEquityUSD173.4011.711.89.0add to basket
10672[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD123.974.611.813.1add to basket
10673[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD169.2121.427.329.8add to basket
10674[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value BP USDNordeaEquityUSD49.4514.310.620.9add to basket
10675[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK192.27-0.10.57.3add to basket
10676[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK211.4416.829.842.7add to basket
10677[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Kroner Reserve E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK180.230.51.12.2add to basket
10678[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi High Yield Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown115.573.89.7n/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD67.286.811.28.7add to basket
10680[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Equity Long/Short Euro Hedged E EURNordeaHedgeEUR106.17-3.9-11.7-0.2add to basket
10681[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR15.531.60.515.5add to basket
10682[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK266.23-2.40.87.8add to basket
10683[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK173.36-0.2-0.3-1.7add to basket
10684[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.911.74.40.7add to basket
10685[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD97.71-2.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
10686[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD13.94-0.12.96.1add to basket
10687[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD18.914.311.55.9add to basket
10688[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.81-0.70.35.2add to basket
10689[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR101.6811.115.7n/aadd to basket
10690[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR101.591.11.6n/aadd to basket
10691[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR164.745.07.217.0add to basket
10692[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR140.192.44.210.4add to basket
10693[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,700.9914.922.319.9add to basket
10694[+]chartNorth American EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD52.8153.337.114.819.6add to basket
10695[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP85.600.5-10.6n/aadd to basket
10696[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR31.4631.60-16.3-22.9-36.4add to basket
10697[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR122.00123.00-9.6-14.1-11.6add to basket
10698[+]chartNorthern Star Enhanced Fixed Income 5 Plus ANorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR95.50-1.8-6.7-10.7add to basket
10699[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR99.794.4-0.8-3.7add to basket
10700[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityUSD113.119.218.95.4add to basket
10701[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR122.539.723.3n/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestEUR106.87-1.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestEUR1.05-0.71.9n/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR135.3815.816.7n/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR141.505.717.3n/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker 4 GBPNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityGBP184.86-1.027.362.1add to basket
10707[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR149.6413.321.1n/aadd to basket
10708[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR125.4512.521.0n/aadd to basket
10709[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR117.9912.69.6n/aadd to basket
10710[+]chartNorthwest Fund USDNorthwestHedgeUSD2,059.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
10711[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR114.577.18.810.8add to basket
10712[+]chartNuveen Global High Income AEA EURNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCFixed InterestEUR27.877.621.434.5add to basket
10713[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD28.787.68.412.0add to basket
10714[+]chartNuveen Gresham Diversified Commodity Strategy AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCCommodity/EnergyUSD11.36-1.8-1.6-40.9add to basket
10715[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.123.38.713.2add to basket
10716[+]chartNuveen NWQ Global Equity A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD21.7715.113.8n/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartNuveen NWQ Small Cap Value A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD24.4721.023.3n/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD29.6210.28.915.2add to basket
10719[+]chartNuveen Winslow Large Cap Growth AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD38.1912.816.833.5add to basket
10720[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK622.7822.551.4161.6add to basket
10721[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAVMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR100.53103.552.72.40.3add to basket
10722[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity BOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD94.8611.023.2n/aadd to basket
10723[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond B EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR110.293.16.8n/aadd to basket
10724[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD136.704.88.77.3add to basket
10725[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD137.673.69.58.0add to basket
10726[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR22.823.76.210.7add to basket
10727[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD109.343.49.9n/aadd to basket
10728[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD29.757.55.48.7add to basket
10729[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.751.40.82.4add to basket
10730[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.433.51.43.9add to basket
10731[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.485.33.27.0add to basket
10732[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.584.6-0.88.6add to basket
10733[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.990.60.91.6add to basket
10734[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.90-0.21.9n/aadd to basket
10735[+]chartOasis Global Equity A Inc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD28.827.74.87.9add to basket
10736[+]chartObbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR5.660.21.83.6add to basket
10737[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR58.546.510.120.9add to basket
10738[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.831.44.314.5add to basket
10739[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR189.46-1.21.29.9add to basket
10740[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.54-1.0-0.67.8add to basket
10741[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR101.452.54.70.9add to basket
10742[+]chartObligationen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,162.20-1.3-1.62.5add to basket
10743[+]chartObligationen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,898.45-1.4-0.46.0add to basket
10744[+]chartObligationen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD2,002.88-0.9-0.34.0add to basket
10745[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.9415.028.034.8add to basket
10746[+]chartOcean Equities GCC EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.9111.38.64.4add to basket
10747[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.381.51.4n/aadd to basket
10748[+]chartOddo Compass Convertible Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
10749[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.011.0n/an/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR19.790.52.610.5add to basket
10751[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.330.41.63.4add to basket
10752[+]chartOddo Compass Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.083.17.213.9add to basket
10753[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.8715.916.828.7add to basket
10754[+]chartOddo Compass Optimal Capital DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.700.81.1n/aadd to basket
10755[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe DR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.1411.06.3n/aadd to basket
10756[+]chartOddo Convertible Europe GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.313.43.6n/aadd to basket
10757[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset MgtEquityUSD122.0910.74.99.6add to basket
10758[+]chartOdey European Absolute Return R GBPOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetGBP83.25-3.4-4.0-13.4add to basket
10759[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset MgtEquityEUR17.673.54.612.8add to basket
10760[+]chartOdey European Inc B GBPOdey Asset MgtHedgeGBP89.17-16.9-29.7-48.8add to basket
10761[+]chartOdey Giano European GBPOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetGBP102.01-6.0-11.2-7.2add to basket
10762[+]chartOdey Odyssey R GBPOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetGBP101.94-14.2-14.6-24.9add to basket
10763[+]chartOdey Opportunity USDOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD162.827.911.816.6add to basket
10764[+]chartOdey Pan European GBPOdey Asset MgtEquityGBP213.222.612.38.6add to basket
10765[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset MgtHedgeEUR47.08-17.2-26.8-49.2add to basket
10766[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK266.909.812.134.1add to basket
10767[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK156.367.67.1-35.6add to basket
10768[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK191.6824.418.446.0add to basket
10769[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK8,963.4317.120.453.9add to basket
10770[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK230.0316.314.861.6add to basket
10771[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,051.731.02.20.4add to basket
10772[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,455.6714.310.857.4add to basket
10773[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,002.7712.420.644.2add to basket
10774[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,088.011.22.12.1add to basket
10775[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,043.060.71.54.5add to basket
10776[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK127.755.79.913.1add to basket
10777[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,454.9321.727.683.5add to basket
10778[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR157.12164.988.921.638.6add to basket
10779[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR60.2763.2816.625.343.8add to basket
10780[+]chartOekoWorld Oekotrust EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR128.7810.411.213.1add to basket
10781[+]chartOekoWorld Oekovision Garant 20 C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR108.56113.99-1.4-2.3-0.9add to basket
10782[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR167.57175.9514.519.146.3add to basket
10783[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR156.78164.6212.514.424.7add to basket
10784[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR166.5913.614.718.2add to basket
10785[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arbitrages COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
10786[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR63.019.610.05.5add to basket
10787[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.9410.211.27.9add to basket
10788[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR258.294.88.44.6add to basket
10789[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR194.26-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
10790[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.03-2.5-2.2-0.9add to basket
10791[+]chartOFI Euro Actions ISR COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.0815.416.927.4add to basket
10792[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.152.56.510.9add to basket
10793[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR97.9011.913.1n/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR98.049.57.0n/aadd to basket
10795[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,929.210.10.84.8add to basket
10796[+]chartOFI Euro Value ISROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR79.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10797[+]chartOFI European Small Cap R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.6312.67.4n/aadd to basket
10798[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3,185.6215.913.132.6add to basket
10799[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR378.118.526.051.9add to basket
10800[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.727.023.531.8add to basket