Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11401[+]chartMirova Global Sustainable Equity R Acc EURNatixis Global Asset Mgmt S.A.EquityEUR145.975.512.639.8add to basket
11402[+]chartMistral Global Equity P USDIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD1,409.1910.119.414.9add to basket
11403[+]chartMitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeGBP87.89-2.4-6.4-12.9add to basket
11404[+]chartMitonOptimal Alternative Strategies Low Correlation USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)HedgeUSD89.36-1.7-5.6-12.2add to basket
11405[+]chartMitonOptimal Belgrade PioneerMitonOptimal Portfolio ManagemPropertyEUR56.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
11406[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Absolute E USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD99.10-2.7-5.3-14.0add to basket
11407[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD115.780.70.0-4.6add to basket
11408[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD105.912.42.9-0.4add to basket
11409[+]chartMitonOptimal Global Real EstateMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)PropertyUSD101.16-7.0-8.5-4.9add to basket
11410[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Fixed Interest GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Fixed InterestGBP101.221.24.32.1add to basket
11411[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore International Beta Equity USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSD137.458.516.07.6add to basket
11412[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore International Equity USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityUSD129.986.710.56.9add to basket
11413[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Managed Flexible USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD121.692.78.97.4add to basket
11414[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP149.712.210.011.0add to basket
11415[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore UK Select GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBP130.817.78.923.7add to basket
11416[+]chartMizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD1,815.11-3.7-1.8-0.4add to basket
11417[+]chartMK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR61.2464.30-9.7-5.9-6.5add to basket
11418[+]chartML AQR Global Relative Value Ucits C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR118.312.90.715.2add to basket
11419[+]chartML Capital Alpha Quest UCITS Retail Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD98.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
11420[+]chartML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITS Retail SEK AccML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEK1,049.122.8n/an/aadd to basket
11421[+]chartML Capital Castlerigg Global Arbitrage E Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD107.133.7n/an/aadd to basket
11422[+]chartML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITS AML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSD1.81-6.4-1.717.6add to basket
11423[+]chartML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD104.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
11424[+]chartML Capital Dynamic Futures UCITs Inst Legacy Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD95.79-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
11425[+]chartML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITS A Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD106.042.9n/an/aadd to basket
11426[+]chartML Capital OTS Asia Opportunity A USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD104.131.24.3n/aadd to basket
11427[+]chartML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITS A Inst GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP105.204.55.4n/aadd to basket
11428[+]chartML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD99.87-1.30.4n/aadd to basket
11429[+]chartML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITS Inst EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR100.852.7n/an/aadd to basket
11430[+]chartML Conquest Star UCITS Retail Pooled Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
11431[+]chartML Diversified Futures UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD104.062.03.9n/aadd to basket
11432[+]chartML Enhanced Volatility Premium B Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR112.222.612.48.3add to basket
11433[+]chartML Fenician Equity Long Short UCITS Z Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR93.992.60.6n/aadd to basket
11434[+]chartML Gotham US Equity Long Short UCITS C H AccMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR95.005.53.4n/aadd to basket
11435[+]chartML Income 5 SharesMerrill LynchFixed InterestGBX100.50101.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11436[+]chartML IS Beach Point Diversified Credit UCITS C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR101.900.98.51.7add to basket
11437[+]chartML IS Columbus Circle Investors Healthcare Long-Short Ucits C Ret Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalEquityEUR117.61-2.02.7-11.1add to basket
11438[+]chartML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR134.792.62.115.6add to basket
11439[+]chartML IS York Asian Event Driven Ucits C GBPMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBP115.629.87.612.1add to basket
11440[+]chartML IS York Event Driven Ucits C USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD121.503.98.1-15.6add to basket
11441[+]chartML KLS Fixed Income UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalMixed AssetUSD100.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
11442[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Alpha C-5 Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD115.875.74.7n/aadd to basket
11443[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta C Acc SEKMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergySEK540.591.94.8-39.8add to basket
11444[+]chartML MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta EX Agriculture B H Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD62.214.614.8n/aadd to basket
11445[+]chartML Och Ziff European Multi-Strategy UCITS C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR105.641.81.8-5.5add to basket
11446[+]chartML Passport Capital Global Equity Long Short UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD93.34-6.1-6.2n/aadd to basket
11447[+]chartML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITS C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR100.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
11448[+]chartML Willowbridge Praxis Global Macro UCITS CMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD96.581.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
11449[+]chartML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITS D Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD108.401.8n/an/aadd to basket
11450[+]chartML ZEAL Voyage Greater China UCITS Z Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD107.061.813.1n/aadd to basket
11451[+]chartMM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR147.314.17.818.9add to basket
11452[+]chartMM Composition Amerique IBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR209,766.0614.021.457.2add to basket
11453[+]chartMM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR123.967.613.828.9add to basket
11454[+]chartMM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR138.631.73.96.3add to basket
11455[+]chartMMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEUR268.571.712.537.9add to basket
11456[+]chartMMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR25.991.64.015.5add to basket
11457[+]chartMMA Euro Actions ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR21.025.88.816.5add to basket
11458[+]chartMMA Euro souverain CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR52.55-3.8-1.810.7add to basket
11459[+]chartMMA Europe Hors Euro ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR54.841.72.217.6add to basket
11460[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR98.86-2.32.837.4add to basket
11461[+]chartMMA Multi Emergents ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR208.356.818.832.5add to basket
11462[+]chartMMA Multi small cap Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR52.486.611.829.8add to basket
11463[+]chartMMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR136.221.05.49.6add to basket
11464[+]chartMMA Multigestion Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR65.357.612.933.4add to basket
11465[+]chartMMA Oblig Inter ACovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR35.32-2.4-2.213.1add to basket
11466[+]chartMMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR30.465.49.533.2add to basket
11467[+]chartMMA Opportunites Internationales ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR73.714.59.422.3add to basket
11468[+]chartMMA Perspectives PME ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR170.6810.218.935.3add to basket
11469[+]chartMomentum Discipline & Diversified Balanced A Hedged USDMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.643.811.48.7add to basket
11470[+]chartMomentum Diversified Target ReturnMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetGBP180.842.711.615.2add to basket
11471[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.190.76.02.7add to basket
11472[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.313.314.78.1add to basket
11473[+]chartMomentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.001.94.4-1.1add to basket
11474[+]chartMomentum Global Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.263.111.36.1add to basket
11475[+]chartMomentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.220.05.70.1add to basket
11476[+]chartMomentum Global EquityMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSD1.624.515.57.7add to basket
11477[+]chartMomentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.452.611.05.3add to basket
11478[+]chartMomentum MF Global Houseview 15% AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD175.744.613.87.2add to basket
11479[+]chartMomentum MF International Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD221.116.918.011.0add to basket
11480[+]chartMoneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEUR168.122.95.215.9add to basket
11481[+]chartMoneta Micro Enterprises CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,021.5311.925.454.1add to basket
11482[+]chartMoneta Multi Caps CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR249.049.418.632.9add to basket
11483[+]chartMonetaire CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR5,738.96-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
11484[+]chartMonetaire Jour ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR18,331.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11485[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11486[+]chartMonocle BCredit Suisse Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR993.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
11487[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR133.073.99.222.9add to basket
11488[+]chartMont Blanc China Opportunity HKDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKD663.38-2.50.6-39.2add to basket
11489[+]chartMont Blanc Global High Yield Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD80.372.013.5-17.7add to basket
11490[+]chartMontag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap Growth AMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityUSD18.582.84.915.8add to basket
11491[+]chartMontanaro European IncomeMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.717.625.641.8add to basket
11492[+]chartMontanaro European MidCapMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.724.56.729.1add to basket
11493[+]chartMontanaro European Smaller Companies Unhedged EURMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR5.233.911.329.3add to basket
11494[+]chartMontanaro UK Income Seed GBPMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.878.115.433.0add to basket
11495[+]chartMontanaro UK Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Eurpn Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.492.811.715.5add to basket
11496[+]chartMonte Rosa 2008 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR84.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
11497[+]chartMonte Rosa 2011 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD91.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
11498[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD129.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11499[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD123.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
11500[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR92.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
11501[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR92.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
11502[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD92.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
11503[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary 2009 IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD44.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
11504[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD62.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
11505[+]chartMonte Rosa US Small & Mid Cap I USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD116.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
11506[+]chartMontello Real Estate Opportunity IILendInvest CapitalPropertyGBP1,290.844.08.228.1add to basket
11507[+]chartMontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITS A GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP151.334.918.6n/aadd to basket
11508[+]chartMontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITS Ret EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR124.55-6.9-4.644.1add to basket
11509[+]chartMontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITs Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD107.25-0.15.7n/aadd to basket
11510[+]chartMontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD88.180.93.8n/aadd to basket
11511[+]chartMontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITS RP CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHF81.81-1.2-15.8n/aadd to basket
11512[+]chartMontLake Robocap UCITs Inst Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD101.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
11513[+]chartMontLake Ronit Global Opportunities Inst CL A Founder EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEUR100.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
11514[+]chartMontlake SMH Capital High Yield I USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD129.8411.036.0n/aadd to basket
11515[+]chartMontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITS Ret GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBP170.0313.332.112.8add to basket
11516[+]chartMontLake Tower GEM UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD82.50-5.9-2.8n/aadd to basket
11517[+]chartMontsegur Defensif AMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEUR136.080.32.85.6add to basket
11518[+]chartMontsegur Opportunities AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR122.3510.411.611.1add to basket
11519[+]chartMontsegur Perpestives AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR120.083.97.214.3add to basket
11520[+]chartMontsegur Rendement CMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR135.117.510.119.1add to basket
11521[+]chartMontsegur Securitee AMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEUR109.44-0.10.21.1add to basket
11522[+]chartMonyx Strategi Balanserad DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK147.534.19.5n/aadd to basket
11523[+]chartMonyx Strategi Offensiv DCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK179.078.017.936.2add to basket
11524[+]chartMonyx Strategi Ranta ACNordic Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK114.252.55.84.5add to basket
11525[+]chartMonyx Strategi Sverige Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK156.945.912.7n/aadd to basket
11526[+]chartMonyx Strategi Trygghet DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK123.712.04.8n/aadd to basket
11527[+]chartMonyx Strategi Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK160.726.013.4n/aadd to basket
11528[+]chartMonyx Svenska Aktier BCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK343.4012.122.848.6add to basket
11529[+]chartMonyx Tillvaxtmarknader DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK114.689.020.5n/aadd to basket
11530[+]chartMORA Absolute Return A1 EURMORA Funds SicavStructured ProductsEUR99.850.40.10.2add to basket
11531[+]chartMora EUR Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.77-0.11.00.3add to basket
11532[+]chartMora Europe Equity A EURMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.779.616.9-12.5add to basket
11533[+]chartMora Iberian Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.3021.719.2-11.4add to basket
11534[+]chartMora Manager Selection Emerging Equity A USDMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
11535[+]chartMora Manager Selection Japan Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPY809.7615.614.128.3add to basket
11536[+]chartMora Multistrategy FI GMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.081.51.7-5.3add to basket
11537[+]chartMora US Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.2411.616.8-5.0add to basket
11538[+]chartMora USD Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.41-2.3-1.61.3add to basket
11539[+]chartMorant MW Japan BMorant Wright ManagementEquityUSD28.898.920.535.8add to basket
11540[+]chartMorant Wright Fuji Yield Hedged Inc GBPMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityGBP10.8721.518.3n/aadd to basket
11541[+]chartMorant Wright Sakura Unhedged Acc JPYMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPY1,489.7320.518.547.3add to basket
11542[+]chartMorg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed Income B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR24.971.32.9n/aadd to basket
11543[+]chartMorg Stnly Asia Opportunity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD29.377.0n/an/aadd to basket
11544[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Equity I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD52.570.516.710.5add to basket
11545[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Fixed Income Opportunities A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD27.110.76.2n/aadd to basket
11546[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD21.92-0.19.611.5add to basket
11547[+]chartMorg Stnly Asia-Pacific Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD24.790.714.06.2add to basket
11548[+]chartMorg Stnly Breakout Nations B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD23.59-0.54.8n/aadd to basket
11549[+]chartMorg Stnly Diversified Alpha Plus B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR25.200.5-5.8-22.3add to basket
11550[+]chartMorg Stnly Diversified Alpha Plus Low Volatility B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR21.23-0.5-4.3n/aadd to basket