Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11401[+]chartPictet Multi Asset Global Opportunities R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR106.980.20.57.7add to basket
11402[+]chartPictet Nutrition R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR192.522.710.322.0add to basket
11403[+]chartPictet Pacific Ex Japan Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP231.402.412.841.1add to basket
11404[+]chartPictet PAF Distressed P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD114.942.27.52.4add to basket
11405[+]chartPictet PAF Emerging Managers Z USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD102.151.95.6n/aadd to basket
11406[+]chartPictet Piclife R CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHF1,044.124.48.811.6add to basket
11407[+]chartPictet Premium Brands R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD158.349.528.17.6add to basket
11408[+]chartPictet Private Wealth Management Global SIF - World USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD97.57-0.4-1.0-3.5add to basket
11409[+]chartPictet RH & Partner Global Life Sciences A Cap USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD165.8513.828.30.6add to basket
11410[+]chartPictet Robotics R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD154.2813.935.6n/aadd to basket
11411[+]chartPictet Russia Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR60.3113.2-6.962.9add to basket
11412[+]chartPictet Russian Equities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD62.0610.90.873.8add to basket
11413[+]chartPictet Sector Oil and Gas BPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD38.831.5-18.5-49.2add to basket
11414[+]chartPictet Security R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD209.386.520.629.1add to basket
11415[+]chartPictet Select Callisto R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR99.17-0.90.3-1.7add to basket
11416[+]chartPictet Select Global Managed Futures P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR95.25-0.20.9n/aadd to basket
11417[+]chartPictet Select Orion PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR100.04-0.50.0n/aadd to basket
11418[+]chartPictet Short Term Emerging Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD108.310.82.88.1add to basket
11419[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market CHF RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHF120.27-0.4-0.9-2.5add to basket
11420[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR132.01-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
11421[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market JPY RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPY10,022.40-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
11422[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD131.290.51.01.8add to basket
11423[+]chartPictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset Allocation ZPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBP120.551.84.621.7add to basket
11424[+]chartPictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative Investments PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR1,282.02-2.2-0.712.0add to basket
11425[+]chartPictet Small Cap Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR1,106.212.119.949.2add to basket
11426[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR99.74-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
11427[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD102.950.51.01.5add to basket
11428[+]chartPictet Timber R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD169.7510.221.421.2add to basket
11429[+]chartPictet Total Return - Corto Europe M EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR141.652.2n/an/aadd to basket
11430[+]chartPictet TR Agora P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR119.181.93.017.2add to basket
11431[+]chartPictet TR Atlas P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD105.190.74.5n/aadd to basket
11432[+]chartPictet TR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR140.711.64.414.8add to basket
11433[+]chartPictet TR Diversified Alpha P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR109.121.84.38.4add to basket
11434[+]chartPictet TR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR107.07-0.3-1.6-0.1add to basket
11435[+]chartPictet TR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD96.335.57.6n/aadd to basket
11436[+]chartPictet TR Total Return Mandarin P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD149.8210.827.431.2add to basket
11437[+]chartPictet Unicapital Investments IV European Private EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR164.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
11438[+]chartPictet US Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR175.356.46.029.3add to basket
11439[+]chartPictet US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD151.770.94.310.6add to basket
11440[+]chartPictet USA Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP161.944.712.560.6add to basket
11441[+]chartPictet USD Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD598.15-0.12.42.4add to basket
11442[+]chartPictet USD Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD125.60-0.10.41.4add to basket
11443[+]chartPictet Water R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD315.437.220.328.9add to basket
11444[+]chartPicton Property Income Ltd OrdPicton Capital LimitedPropertyGBX82.7583.75-0.414.147.1add to basket
11445[+]chartPiguet Flexible (EUR) C EURPiguetMixed AssetEUR119.181.15.914.9add to basket
11446[+]chartPiguet International Bond (EUR) CPiguetFixed InterestEUR175.55-0.9-0.45.8add to basket
11447[+]chartPiguet International World Equities D USDPiguetEquityUSD149.127.416.018.5add to basket
11448[+]chartPiguet Strategies Low Volatility USDPiguetMixed AssetUSD20,915.102.32.94.1add to basket
11449[+]chartPimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR183.20192.733.110.316.6add to basket
11450[+]chartPimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR812.15854.42-0.8-0.1-7.3add to basket
11451[+]chartPimco All Asset All Authority APimcoMixed AssetUSD9.003.19.58.7add to basket
11452[+]chartPimco All Asset RPimcoMixed AssetUSD12.154.110.913.8add to basket
11453[+]chartPimco CA Intermediate Municipal Bond CPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.790.13.33.3add to basket
11454[+]chartPimco CA Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.860.01.31.1add to basket
11455[+]chartPimco CommoditiesPLUS Strategy APimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.0114.54.0-15.7add to basket
11456[+]chartPimco CommodityRealReturn Strategy RPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.253.2-4.0-24.0add to basket
11457[+]chartPimco Developing Local Markets APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.342.29.86.8add to basket
11458[+]chartPimco Diversified Income PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.012.58.621.2add to basket
11459[+]chartPimco EM Fundamental IndexPLUS TR Strategy PPimcoEquityUSD10.9811.122.928.7add to basket
11460[+]chartPimco Emerging Local Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.440.712.21.9add to basket
11461[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets 2018 E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.190.72.815.1add to basket
11462[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.612.410.724.0add to basket
11463[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Corporate Bond PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.763.28.916.7add to basket
11464[+]chartPimco Extended Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.045.19.44.1add to basket
11465[+]chartPimco Floating Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.571.96.117.5add to basket
11466[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.022.68.54.6add to basket
11467[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.742.04.811.5add to basket
11468[+]chartPimco Fundamental Advantage Total Return Strategy APimcoMixed AssetUSD9.911.8-1.6-0.9add to basket
11469[+]chartPimco Fundamental IndexPLUS TR APimcoEquityUSD7.4711.516.436.5add to basket
11470[+]chartPimco GIS Capital Securities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.865.310.719.4add to basket
11471[+]chartPimco GIS Commodity Real Return E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.723.0-3.9-23.0add to basket
11472[+]chartPimco GIS Credit Absolute Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.942.16.49.2add to basket
11473[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income Duration E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.342.37.014.2add to basket
11474[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.451.57.316.3add to basket
11475[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Multi-Asset E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR11.282.36.2n/aadd to basket
11476[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Asia Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.611.75.45.4add to basket
11477[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Local Bond T Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.85-4.6n/an/aadd to basket
11478[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.632.09.921.3add to basket
11479[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.172.78.114.7add to basket
11480[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local Currency E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.522.39.55.5add to basket
11481[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Bond Admin Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR22.301.43.47.5add to basket
11482[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Credit E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.230.93.47.5add to basket
11483[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Income Bond T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.871.04.510.5add to basket
11484[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Long Average Duration EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR24.732.36.915.7add to basket
11485[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Low Duration EPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.18-0.20.0-0.9add to basket
11486[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Short-Term E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.20-0.4-0.9-1.8add to basket
11487[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage E Partially Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.09-0.11.96.0add to basket
11488[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.46-0.17.8-4.0add to basket
11489[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.461.54.79.5add to basket
11490[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond ESG E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.311.5n/an/aadd to basket
11491[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond Ex US E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.351.74.110.3add to basket
11492[+]chartPimco GIS Global High Yield Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.141.66.518.5add to basket
11493[+]chartPimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit I Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.852.47.515.7add to basket
11494[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.454.39.817.9add to basket
11495[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.331.74.39.6add to basket
11496[+]chartPimco GIS Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.682.16.817.3add to basket
11497[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.870.91.8-4.8add to basket
11498[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.320.81.84.3add to basket
11499[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD7.63-2.4-3.8-14.2add to basket
11500[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.263.211.620.6add to basket
11501[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD11.909.7n/an/aadd to basket
11502[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.373.68.315.7add to basket
11503[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD27.401.24.87.4add to basket
11504[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP11.030.97.0n/aadd to basket
11505[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP23.331.49.824.3add to basket
11506[+]chartPimco GIS UK Low Duration Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP14.45-0.10.63.4add to basket
11507[+]chartPimco GIS Unconstrained Bond E EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.820.72.31.9add to basket
11508[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD33.072.07.622.9add to basket
11509[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.501.32.05.2add to basket
11510[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.802.37.15.5add to basket
11511[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.582.68.27.8add to basket
11512[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.401.84.09.2add to basket
11513[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD13.192.06.811.9add to basket
11514[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.990.31.11.4add to basket
11515[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.705.813.120.2add to basket
11516[+]chartPimco GNMA DPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.080.21.53.1add to basket
11517[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.40.60.8add to basket
11518[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.072.49.216.7add to basket
11519[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.971.76.518.0add to basket
11520[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.001.97.320.2add to basket
11521[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD12.443.18.318.5add to basket
11522[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.837.923.824.5add to basket
11523[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.197.119.333.9add to basket
11524[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.562.37.813.5add to basket
11525[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.044.47.49.3add to basket
11526[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD12.344.713.820.1add to basket
11527[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.282.68.75.8add to basket
11528[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.770.41.42.9add to basket
11529[+]chartPimco Low Duration III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.530.51.83.0add to basket
11530[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.860.61.52.4add to basket
11531[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.210.63.35.9add to basket
11532[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.571.23.26.3add to basket
11533[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities DPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.152.03.19.3add to basket
11534[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.381.2n/an/aadd to basket
11535[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.882.16.910.6add to basket
11536[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.260.85.38.1add to basket
11537[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.912.06.85.2add to basket
11538[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.78-4.4-14.4-34.8add to basket
11539[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD13.13-0.14.94.8add to basket
11540[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.712.29.42.0add to basket
11541[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.271.33.04.6add to basket
11542[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.381.77.63.3add to basket
11543[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD11.055.712.74.5add to basket
11544[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD12.914.710.213.9add to basket
11545[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.735.112.515.3add to basket
11546[+]chartPimco PVIT High Yield AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD7.88-0.51.81.5add to basket
11547[+]chartPimco PVIT Long Term US Government AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.291.48.41.9add to basket
11548[+]chartPimco PVIT Low Duration AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.240.10.2-3.3add to basket
11549[+]chartPimco PVIT Real Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.38-0.11.8-3.3add to basket
11550[+]chartPimco PVIT Short Term AdministrativePimcoMoney MarketUSD10.380.60.91.8add to basket