Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15192 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR15.648.714.114.9add to basket
11852[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR7.042.34.7-4.0add to basket
11853[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.9810.112.54.6add to basket
11854[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR9.17-0.10.1-2.8add to basket
11855[+]chartPopular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEUR0.910.52.015.6add to basket
11856[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy D EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR107.163.7n/an/aadd to basket
11857[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR69.6972.3117.615.922.6add to basket
11858[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR58.2760.312.33.610.4add to basket
11859[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK112.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
11860[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF125.105.39.214.2add to basket
11861[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR138.023.64.47.4add to basket
11862[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR123.380.0-1.52.1add to basket
11863[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR125.79-0.5-2.30.1add to basket
11864[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR548.941.1-0.9-4.1add to basket
11865[+]chartPPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD95.5610.811.529.2add to basket
11866[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro I USDPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSD99.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
11867[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF165.1712.917.822.7add to basket
11868[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR610.421.60.30.9add to basket
11869[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.782.62.7-2.0add to basket
11870[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.0614.512.3-19.8add to basket
11871[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHF1,036.287.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
11872[+]chartPremier Balanced Private Client GBPPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBP1.265.111.414.0add to basket
11873[+]chartPremier Low Risk Acc GBPPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBP1.000.003.52.93.5add to basket
11874[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.077.88.55.2add to basket
11875[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.446.728.341.5add to basket
11876[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.57-1.46.878.9add to basket
11877[+]chartPrescient Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD1.1510.917.411.7add to basket
11878[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.203.05.26.6add to basket
11879[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.712.51.90.3add to basket
11880[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.27-0.2-0.3-0.1add to basket
11881[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR15.278.218.233.9add to basket
11882[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR300.8619.113.341.9add to basket
11883[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR232.6222.727.154.3add to basket
11884[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR176.880.816.240.3add to basket
11885[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR92.296.17.015.4add to basket
11886[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita Imprese SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.26-0.4-0.60.0add to basket
11887[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP180.6316.864.324.3add to basket
11888[+]chartPrime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP155.393.97.723.8add to basket
11889[+]chartPrime Inv Blom EquityPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP178.3215.459.922.6add to basket
11890[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP18.946.611.831.6add to basket
11891[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP14.455.08.721.8add to basket
11892[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF104.661.42.50.6add to basket
11893[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,073.900.34.2-1.7add to basket
11894[+]chartPrincipal Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity NAVPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD29.8212.924.39.0add to basket
11895[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR101.592.74.7n/aadd to basket
11896[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD11.002.82.76.6add to basket
11897[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.830.7-0.73.5add to basket
11898[+]chartPrincipal BRIC Emerging EconomicsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD11.1514.933.96.2add to basket
11899[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.494.4-0.113.4add to basket
11900[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD47.01-2.93.71.0add to basket
11901[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.5316.616.77.8add to basket
11902[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.286.37.4-8.1add to basket
11903[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,697.7317.520.910.8add to basket
11904[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD29.557.816.423.3add to basket
11905[+]chartPrincipal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityJPY5,416.0010.116.825.9add to basket
11906[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD35.6518.730.211.2add to basket
11907[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD45.0716.127.90.5add to basket
11908[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD63.0722.515.76.7add to basket
11909[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre EM Debt A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.083.25.0n/aadd to basket
11910[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed Income I USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
11911[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD10.9610.510.7n/aadd to basket
11912[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
11913[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD10.048.43.1n/aadd to basket
11914[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD17.049.819.717.9add to basket
11915[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD17.926.412.512.2add to basket
11916[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.007.312.4n/aadd to basket
11917[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.0515.623.1n/aadd to basket
11918[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.502.53.9n/aadd to basket
11919[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.256.610.316.7add to basket
11920[+]chartPrincipal GIF Spectrum Global Capital Securities A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.779.6n/an/aadd to basket
11921[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD24.827.914.020.5add to basket
11922[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.946.79.410.9add to basket
11923[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD8.529.24.311.6add to basket
11924[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.500.90.44.9add to basket
11925[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.476.813.213.5add to basket
11926[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.995.611.310.0add to basket
11927[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD11.710.60.92.2add to basket
11928[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD31.5113.829.519.0add to basket
11929[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.542.93.76.9add to basket
11930[+]chartPrincipal Inflation Protection R4Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD8.360.81.30.1add to basket
11931[+]chartPrincipal International Emerging Markets APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD25.1217.329.72.4add to basket
11932[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth I APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.0214.220.335.2add to basket
11933[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD7.237.714.27.2add to basket
11934[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD8.7013.416.225.6add to basket
11935[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap S&P 500 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD16.476.515.623.7add to basket
11936[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.992.211.78.5add to basket
11937[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.023.311.47.7add to basket
11938[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2010 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.393.76.55.2add to basket
11939[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2020 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.035.79.44.3add to basket
11940[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2030 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.266.711.25.1add to basket
11941[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2040 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.756.311.37.2add to basket
11942[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2050 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.816.812.48.8add to basket
11943[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2060 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.958.414.213.2add to basket
11944[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime Strategic Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.474.25.97.8add to basket
11945[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Blend APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD24.6011.421.136.0add to basket
11946[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.368.215.521.5add to basket
11947[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD6.4010.520.329.9add to basket
11948[+]chartPrincipal MidCap S&P 400 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD20.12-0.513.16.7add to basket
11949[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD14.424.916.77.6add to basket
11950[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD19.515.116.616.2add to basket
11951[+]chartPrincipal Money Market APrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSD1.000.10.10.1add to basket
11952[+]chartPrincipal Nippon Convertible Bond AIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,411.951.54.217.0add to basket
11953[+]chartPrincipal Preferred Securities R2Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.255.67.015.3add to basket
11954[+]chartPrincipal Real Estate Securities R2Principal Management CorpPropertyUSD21.984.72.216.8add to basket
11955[+]chartPrincipal SAM Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.815.49.86.2add to basket
11956[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.104.98.27.1add to basket
11957[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD17.887.012.55.0add to basket
11958[+]chartPrincipal SAM Flexible Income Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.314.26.97.2add to basket
11959[+]chartPrincipal SAM Strategic Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD19.687.613.12.7add to basket
11960[+]chartPrincipal ShortTerm Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD12.201.32.04.2add to basket
11961[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Blend R-2Principal Management CorpEquityUSD21.582.221.221.8add to basket
11962[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Growth I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.756.826.229.5add to basket
11963[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap S&P 600 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD24.39-3.317.415.8add to basket
11964[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Value II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.48-5.713.7-7.5add to basket
11965[+]chartPrincipal Small-MidCap Dividend Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD16.506.724.729.7add to basket
11966[+]chartPrincipal Strategy EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.880.93.47.5add to basket
11967[+]chartPrincipal TaxExempt Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.233.6-0.510.9add to basket
11968[+]chartPrivat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset Allocation A EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR102.252.43.2n/aadd to basket
11969[+]chartPrivatDepot 1 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR28.7128.710.10.92.9add to basket
11970[+]chartPrivatDepot 2 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR29.5629.561.23.14.5add to basket
11971[+]chartPrivatDepot 3 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR30.9530.952.04.96.4add to basket
11972[+]chartPrivatDepot 4 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR32.0132.014.38.610.5add to basket
11973[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 100 TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR121.40127.4710.913.025.3add to basket
11974[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 50 TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR116.35120.424.25.614.6add to basket
11975[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ChanceLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR112.71119.477.68.927.3add to basket
11976[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ErtragLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.3453.390.72.31.5add to basket
11977[+]chartPrivate Banking StrukturLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.4954.5810.211.811.7add to basket
11978[+]chartPrivate Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBP524.05529.797.18.920.0add to basket
11979[+]chartPrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap Value (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD11.773.59.2n/aadd to basket
11980[+]chartPrivilEdge Income Partners RMB Debt (USD) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.691.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
11981[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD18.9715.920.924.1add to basket
11982[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) PALombard OdierEquityJPY11,989.0017.218.6n/aadd to basket
11983[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD15.359.315.517.1add to basket
11984[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD10.35-2.99.1n/aadd to basket
11985[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.8512.014.813.0add to basket
11986[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR134.3512.712.38.2add to basket
11987[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.8315.817.515.2add to basket
11988[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,555.5816.113.324.2add to basket
11989[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,681.8019.126.127.2add to basket
11990[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,199.095.416.740.5add to basket
11991[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,621.337.89.112.5add to basket
11992[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,676.10-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
11993[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR123.490.80.54.9add to basket
11994[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR133.590.10.01.4add to basket
11995[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR173.281.10.49.6add to basket
11996[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR121.90-0.3-3.61.0add to basket
11997[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR241.591.93.711.4add to basket
11998[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,585.0911.713.914.4add to basket
11999[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,595.954.116.439.4add to basket
12000[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR139.558.510.021.1add to basket