Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17546 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartNB Global High Yield Bond A Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSD10.462.8n/an/aadd to basket
11852[+]chartNB Global Real Estate Securities M Acc EURNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityEUR10.731.50.6n/aadd to basket
11853[+]chartNB Global Senior Floating Rate Income A Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSD10.881.94.76.2add to basket
11854[+]chartNB Global Senior Floating Rate Income II J Monthly Dis JPYNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestJPY9,164.411.33.3n/aadd to basket
11855[+]chartNB High Yield Bond B Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSD11.231.38.32.3add to basket
11856[+]chartNB Multi Asset Risk Premia M Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdMixed AssetUSD9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
11857[+]chartNB Short Duration Emerging Market Debt M Acc EURNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEUR10.470.42.1n/aadd to basket
11858[+]chartNB Short Duration High Yield Bond Adviser USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSD11.931.55.33.2add to basket
11859[+]chartNB Systematic Global Equity T Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSD12.239.310.6n/aadd to basket
11860[+]chartNB US Long Short Equity A USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdHedgeUSD10.155.55.0n/aadd to basket
11861[+]chartNB US Multi Cap Opportunities B USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSD12.2212.413.917.3add to basket
11862[+]chartNB US Real Estate Securities B Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdPropertyUSD11.842.84.317.9add to basket
11863[+]chartNB US Small Cap Adviser Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdEquityUSD16.2310.515.319.6add to basket
11864[+]chartNB US Strategic Income A Acc USDNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestUSD10.570.95.3n/aadd to basket
11865[+]chartNB US/European Senior Floating Rate Income I EURNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEUR9.901.13.5n/aadd to basket
11866[+]chartNBAD Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.093.05.0-2.5add to basket
11867[+]chartNBAD Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD4.88-0.21.5-3.3add to basket
11868[+]chartNBAD Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.425.98.40.7add to basket
11869[+]chartNBAD Mena Bond Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestEUR4.900.13.0n/aadd to basket
11870[+]chartNBAD Mena Dividend Leader Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEUR3.898.10.3n/aadd to basket
11871[+]chartNBAD Oneshare MSCI UAE ETFNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityAED10.192.4-3.3-32.5add to basket
11872[+]chartNBAD Shariah MENA Dividend Leader Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSD3.351.4-5.3n/aadd to basket
11873[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Active Managed C GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBP10.2410.242.51.7n/aadd to basket
11874[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Balanced Managed C GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBP10.1610.161.92.2n/aadd to basket
11875[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute Return B Inc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.0910.090.8n/an/aadd to basket
11876[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly Income C Inc EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR8.438.431.01.33.2add to basket
11877[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Sukuk B Inc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.0010.000.61.7n/aadd to basket
11878[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global Balanced C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD9.729.722.62.4n/aadd to basket
11879[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India Equity I USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD11.2811.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
11880[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed Income C Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.4910.491.34.5n/aadd to basket
11881[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA High Income C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD7.127.128.43.0n/aadd to basket
11882[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Opportunities C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD8.528.5213.97.2n/aadd to basket
11883[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top Companies C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD7.407.4010.63.9n/aadd to basket
11884[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Short Duration High Yield I Inc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.3010.302.5n/an/aadd to basket
11885[+]chartNBK Islamic Global Real Estate Securities ANBK Global Asset ManagementPropertyUSD924.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
11886[+]chartNBK Thahabi Multi Asset ConservativeNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD91.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
11887[+]chartNBK Thahabi Multi Asset ModerateNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD80.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
11888[+]chartNDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.AEquityEUR123.2410.210.54.4add to basket
11889[+]chartNedgroup Balanced Multi A GBPNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.872.08.815.4add to basket
11890[+]chartNedgroup Core Global ANedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.115.47.2n/aadd to basket
11891[+]chartNedgroup Global Cautious BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.681.34.211.0add to basket
11892[+]chartNedgroup Global Equity BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSD1.678.79.613.5add to basket
11893[+]chartNedgroup Global Flexible BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.786.99.310.6add to basket
11894[+]chartNedgroup Global Property A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSD0.993.5n/an/aadd to basket
11895[+]chartNedgroup Growth Multi A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD18.287.07.89.2add to basket
11896[+]chartNedgroup Income Multi A Acc USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.611.75.06.4add to basket
11897[+]chartNeuflize Actions Euro ISR NCABN Amro Investment SolutionsEquityEUR35.419.110.118.2add to basket
11898[+]chartNeuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR46.546.86.812.6add to basket
11899[+]chartNeuflize Euro Tresorerie CABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR1,799.28-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
11900[+]chartNeuflize Europe Long Short C Acc EURABN Amro Investment SolutionsHedgeEUR111.760.30.16.0add to basket
11901[+]chartNeuflize Fixed Income $Neuflize Private AssetsFixed InterestUSD1,453.51-0.10.80.0add to basket
11902[+]chartNeuflize France CABN Amro Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR109.179.012.520.4add to basket
11903[+]chartNeuflize France PatrimoineNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR2,227.926.48.410.9add to basket
11904[+]chartNeuflize HorusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR42.057.79.110.8add to basket
11905[+]chartNeuflize Modere Convertibles IABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR297,981.362.44.36.8add to basket
11906[+]chartNeuflize Monde Convertibles CABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR3,522.023.25.610.3add to basket
11907[+]chartNeuflize Monetaire ISR CABN Amro Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR50,158.33-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
11908[+]chartNeuflize Obli Court Terme CABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR4,069.250.00.20.5add to basket
11909[+]chartNeuflize Obli Flexible CABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR1,789.48-0.21.85.1add to basket
11910[+]chartNeuflize Obli Selection CABN Amro Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR2,388.64-1.5-1.1-5.6add to basket
11911[+]chartNew Capital All Weather UCITS Inst Acc EURNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetEUR100.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
11912[+]chartNew Capital Asia Pacific Bond Ord Inc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSD95.24-0.70.73.6add to basket
11913[+]chartNew Capital Asia Pacific Equity Income Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSD102.574.111.90.0add to basket
11914[+]chartNew Capital China Equity Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSD142.716.714.026.5add to basket
11915[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic European Equity Ord Inc EURNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityEUR184.789.78.431.4add to basket
11916[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic UK Equity Inst Acc GBPNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityGBP108.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
11917[+]chartNew Capital Global Alpha IncNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSD102.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
11918[+]chartNew Capital Global Equity Conviction Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSD102.516.16.9n/aadd to basket
11919[+]chartNew Capital Global Value Credit Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSD179.651.95.17.6add to basket
11920[+]chartNew Capital Strategic Portfolio B EURNew Capital Strategic Pfl LtdHedgeEUR1,538.394.95.42.3add to basket
11921[+]chartNew Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITS Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemMixed AssetUSD102.864.87.6n/aadd to basket
11922[+]chartNew Capital Swiss Select Equity Ord Acc CHFNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityCHF143.9417.222.938.0add to basket
11923[+]chartNew Capital US Growth Ord Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSD228.5111.113.829.1add to basket
11924[+]chartNew Capital US Small Cap Growth Inst Acc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemEquityUSD105.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
11925[+]chartNew Capital Wealthy Nations Bond Inst Inc USDNew Capital (EFG Asset ManagemFixed InterestUSD119.450.35.817.0add to basket
11926[+]chartNew CarpathianIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,046.764.7n/an/aadd to basket
11927[+]chartNew Vision Emerging+Independent Fund ManagementEquityCHF118.202.48.3-7.8add to basket
11928[+]chartNew Vision Gold+Independent Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD93.80-5.2-6.2-20.6add to basket
11929[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.41-0.80.012.0add to basket
11930[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11931[+]chartNewscape 5alpha Adventurous A Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP102.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
11932[+]chartNewscape 5alpha Conservative A Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP100.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11933[+]chartNewscape Diversified Growth BNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP115.505.915.3n/aadd to basket
11934[+]chartNewscape New Perspectives EM Equity Income E Acc USDNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSD88.535.714.5n/aadd to basket
11935[+]chartNewton Asian Income GBPNewton & BNY Mellon Asset MgmtEquityGBX202.380.422.432.8add to basket
11936[+]chartNext Gate NGC Equity Long Short One I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR102.440.61.9n/aadd to basket
11937[+]chartNext Generation Global Bond UI Q Hedged Acc EURUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR103.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
11938[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Defensive A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP108.84-1.45.4n/aadd to basket
11939[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Growth A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP131.601.420.5n/aadd to basket
11940[+]chartNextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income Grower DNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR6.192.45.824.8add to basket
11941[+]chartNextam Partners Citic Securities China ANextam PartnersEquityEUR6.956.320.740.7add to basket
11942[+]chartNextam Partners Fidela RetailNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.471.81.2-0.9add to basket
11943[+]chartNextam Partners Flex AM INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.852.13.29.1add to basket
11944[+]chartNextam Partners Income ANextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.63-2.1-1.7-1.1add to basket
11945[+]chartNextam Partners International Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR9.178.311.131.1add to basket
11946[+]chartNextam Partners International Value RetNextam PartnersEquityEUR7.365.98.115.2add to basket
11947[+]chartNextam Partners Italian Selection ANextam PartnersEquityEUR7.4913.612.24.1add to basket
11948[+]chartNextam Partners Liquidity ANextam PartnersMoney MarketEUR5.380.00.30.8add to basket
11949[+]chartNextam Partners Mantex FOF Global Flexible RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR10.805.49.110.6add to basket
11950[+]chartNextam Partners Mantex Total Return Target 300 INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR0.95-1.3-1.0-0.5add to basket
11951[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager American Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR6.5910.014.639.1add to basket
11952[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager Emerging Markets Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR4.885.815.517.3add to basket
11953[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager European Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR5.008.46.69.6add to basket
11954[+]chartNextam Partners USA Value ANextam PartnersEquityEUR7.5413.220.040.7add to basket
11955[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Cedola 2019 DNextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
11956[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Credit ANextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.970.93.37.5add to basket
11957[+]chartNexus Global Dynamic Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcEquityGBP121.634.619.8n/aadd to basket
11958[+]chartNexus Global Solutions Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBP118.561.712.716.5add to basket
11959[+]chartNielson Global Value BConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.85-0.61.411.6add to basket
11960[+]chartNikko AM Asia Credit A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD14.68-1.32.514.7add to basket
11961[+]chartNikko AM Asia Ex-Japan A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD12.001.19.3n/aadd to basket
11962[+]chartNikko AM Asia Pacific Ex Japan X USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD39.432.410.66.5add to basket
11963[+]chartNikko AM China Multi Access OpportunitiesNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquityUSD0.710.411.3-6.5add to basket
11964[+]chartNikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
11965[+]chartNikko AM Global Credit A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD9.890.0n/an/aadd to basket
11966[+]chartNikko AM Global Equity U AUDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityAUD10.777.414.6n/aadd to basket
11967[+]chartNikko AM Global Multi Asset A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD10.800.83.8n/aadd to basket
11968[+]chartNikko AM Japan Focus A JPYNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPY987.002.3n/an/aadd to basket
11969[+]chartNikko AM Japan Value X JPYNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPY1,092.0010.310.2n/aadd to basket
11970[+]chartNikko AM RMB Bond B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.300.1-1.01.6add to basket
11971[+]chartNikko AM World Bank Green A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD8.28-3.9-2.3-22.9add to basket
11972[+]chartNM Augustum Corporate A AccNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR207.823.57.39.6add to basket
11973[+]chartNM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR110.112.14.5n/aadd to basket
11974[+]chartNM Augustum High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR149.111.00.92.3add to basket
11975[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR120.232.75.47.7add to basket
11976[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond DNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR107.602.75.44.7add to basket
11977[+]chartNM Augustum Market Timing ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR109.275.05.33.5add to basket
11978[+]chartNM Euro Bonds Short Term ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR138.63-0.9-0.60.4add to basket
11979[+]chartNM Euro Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR55.7012.214.117.4add to basket
11980[+]chartNM Evergreen Global High Yield Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR108.590.46.7n/aadd to basket
11981[+]chartNM Global Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR80.186.67.713.1add to basket
11982[+]chartNM Inflation Linked Bond Europe ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR106.23-1.90.21.3add to basket
11983[+]chartNM Large Europe Corporate ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR139.54-0.60.43.5add to basket
11984[+]chartNM Multi Asset Opportunity ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
11985[+]chartNM Previra World Conservative ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR142.201.62.35.8add to basket
11986[+]chartNM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR123.530.8-0.21.4add to basket
11987[+]chartNM VolActive DNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR81.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
11988[+]chartNMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEUR1.766.59.617.9add to basket
11989[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgian High Dividend CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR2,889.585.711.429.3add to basket
11990[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgium CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR2,029.145.610.929.2add to basket
11991[+]chartNN (B) Invest Germany CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR1,263.4110.212.317.4add to basket
11992[+]chartNN (C) China A II A2NN Investment Prtn (Sgp) LtdEquityUSD97.914.810.163.9add to basket
11993[+]chartNN (L) AAA ABS I Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR5,057.090.20.60.6add to basket
11994[+]chartNN (L) Absolute Return Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR260.59-0.90.0-1.5add to basket
11995[+]chartNN (L) Alternative Beta X Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSD275.621.73.31.8add to basket
11996[+]chartNN (L) Asia Income Y Dis(M) USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSD241.763.79.8n/aadd to basket
11997[+]chartNN (L) Asian Debt (HC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD1,795.850.14.413.5add to basket
11998[+]chartNN (L) Asian High Yield I Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD6,091.743.710.8n/aadd to basket
11999[+]chartNN (L) Banking & Insurance X Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityEUR1,137.1616.622.846.0add to basket
12000[+]chartNN (L) Belgian Government Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR1,489.45-4.5-1.311.9add to basket