Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartPlato Institutional Index North American Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityUSD9,283.189.718.537.1add to basket
11852[+]chartPlato Institutional Index Pacific Equity Classic JPYKBC SicavsEquityJPY941,909.0013.016.725.9add to basket
11853[+]chartPlenum CAT Bond USDPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSD119.01-0.80.25.7add to basket
11854[+]chartPLF Asia Pacific Stable Strategy A EURVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR100.43105.71-1.13.3-0.2add to basket
11855[+]chartPlurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic Solution A EURPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEUR144.35-3.2-1.711.9add to basket
11856[+]chartPlutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR94.2794.27-0.18.723.7add to basket
11857[+]chartPlutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR69.7369.732.822.035.5add to basket
11858[+]chartPlutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR60.6960.69-1.32.014.1add to basket
11859[+]chartPluvalca Evolution AFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEUR139.350.39.419.0add to basket
11860[+]chartPM Global Strategy CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF111.878.1n/an/aadd to basket
11861[+]chartPMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.44-12.5-5.1-1.0add to basket
11862[+]chartPMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.35-13.0-3.44.2add to basket
11863[+]chartPMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.37-5.82.011.3add to basket
11864[+]chartPMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.634.026.260.6add to basket
11865[+]chartPMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.31.87.0add to basket
11866[+]chartPMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.305.020.339.4add to basket
11867[+]chartPMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR1.658.831.160.8add to basket
11868[+]chartPMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.50-0.66.510.3add to basket
11869[+]chartPMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.18-6.8-1.64.6add to basket
11870[+]chartPMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.346.119.532.1add to basket
11871[+]chartPMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.41-16.2-13.6-10.8add to basket
11872[+]chartPMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.31-15.2-7.6-3.8add to basket
11873[+]chartPMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.720.41.37.8add to basket
11874[+]chartPMG PP Global Opportunity CPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF45.939.0n/an/aadd to basket
11875[+]chartPMG PPF II SMAG Global Equity R CHFPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF99.513.3n/an/aadd to basket
11876[+]chartPMG VTWM Special Global High Yield BondPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHF99.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
11877[+]chartPOBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSD2,183.6113.428.025.5add to basket
11878[+]chartPolar Capital Asian Opportunities I GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP10.075.323.557.9add to basket
11879[+]chartPolar Capital Automation & Artificial Intelligence R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
11880[+]chartPolar Capital Biotechnology R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD20.879.325.334.0add to basket
11881[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Growth R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.605.923.113.4add to basket
11882[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Income R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.674.921.19.5add to basket
11883[+]chartPolar Capital European (EX UK) Income I Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.500.812.7n/aadd to basket
11884[+]chartPolar Capital European Income R Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR12.42-0.29.227.6add to basket
11885[+]chartPolar Capital Financial Opportunities R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD14.059.620.227.9add to basket
11886[+]chartPolar Capital Global Alpha R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD15.648.919.828.0add to basket
11887[+]chartPolar Capital Global Convertible R Acc USDPolar CapitalFixed InterestUSD12.262.910.810.1add to basket
11888[+]chartPolar Capital Global Insurance B Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP5.901.37.266.2add to basket
11889[+]chartPolar Capital Global Technology USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD42.3816.645.578.7add to basket
11890[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Blue Chip I Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.902.717.014.0add to basket
11891[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Opportunities USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD27.773.420.815.8add to basket
11892[+]chartPolar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Acc GBPPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBX216.723.212.140.5add to basket
11893[+]chartPolar Capital Japan Alpha R JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY252.4315.622.334.2add to basket
11894[+]chartPolar Capital Japan USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD29.1615.029.345.4add to basket
11895[+]chartPolar Capital North American R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD22.9710.021.140.3add to basket
11896[+]chartPolar Capital UK Absolute Equity R GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP20.2219.142.488.3add to basket
11897[+]chartPolar Capital UK Value Opportunities I Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP11.787.2n/an/aadd to basket
11898[+]chartPolen Focus Global Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD12.114.220.4n/aadd to basket
11899[+]chartPolen Focus US Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD16.2111.924.748.4add to basket
11900[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR57.39-6.9-23.4-23.9add to basket
11901[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR12.385.414.633.5add to basket
11902[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR235.10-0.2-0.40.6add to basket
11903[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR140.501.79.425.3add to basket
11904[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Flex B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR11.001.03.33.1add to basket
11905[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Balanced B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.152.06.418.9add to basket
11906[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR) B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR15.210.02.04.9add to basket
11907[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.711.13.2n/aadd to basket
11908[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.170.00.31.2add to basket
11909[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Equity B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHF207.776.918.122.4add to basket
11910[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc Bond B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHF180.97-0.1-0.3-1.3add to basket
11911[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.33-0.8-1.5-2.3add to basket
11912[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar Bond B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSD228.66-0.20.6-0.4add to basket
11913[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA Equity B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD302.178.315.927.8add to basket
11914[+]chartPopular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR7.260.20.45.3add to basket
11915[+]chartPopular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.41-0.6-0.34.4add to basket
11916[+]chartPopular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.951.34.67.8add to basket
11917[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR15.720.66.315.7add to basket
11918[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR6.99-0.41.5-0.9add to basket
11919[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.970.74.912.5add to basket
11920[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR9.180.10.12.7add to basket
11921[+]chartPopular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEUR0.91-0.6-1.514.8add to basket
11922[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy D EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR112.534.48.3n/aadd to basket
11923[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Only M EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEUR128.971.915.5n/aadd to basket
11924[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Short G EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR101.994.1n/an/aadd to basket
11925[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR69.7772.390.312.823.2add to basket
11926[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR58.0460.07-0.41.27.5add to basket
11927[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK108.00-4.8n/an/aadd to basket
11928[+]chartPP HaackIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR95.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
11929[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF123.991.55.512.0add to basket
11930[+]chartPPF Aktien Welt ex Schweiz A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR138.12-0.510.033.0add to basket
11931[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR140.121.33.67.6add to basket
11932[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR123.42-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
11933[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR125.38-0.5-1.1-2.3add to basket
11934[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR553.260.51.8-3.2add to basket
11935[+]chartPPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD162.986.015.63.6add to basket
11936[+]chartPPF G7 Yield Opportunities USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD123.651.15.95.4add to basket
11937[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro I USDPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSD99.96-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
11938[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF175.485.518.037.1add to basket
11939[+]chartPPF PMG Global BiotechMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD99.704.516.97.6add to basket
11940[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR618.181.02.81.2add to basket
11941[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.46-0.80.10.2add to basket
11942[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.91-2.36.8-10.7add to basket
11943[+]chartPremier Balanced Private Client GBPPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBP1.130.0-6.0-2.3add to basket
11944[+]chartPremier Low Risk Acc GBPPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBP0.990.00-0.62.62.5add to basket
11945[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.123.111.210.7add to basket
11946[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.48-0.37.136.9add to basket
11947[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.8813.822.549.5add to basket
11948[+]chartPrescient Global Equity APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD2.095.815.023.6add to basket
11949[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.231.95.69.2add to basket
11950[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.721.33.60.4add to basket
11951[+]chartPrescient Integrity Global Equity A Acc USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.838.7n/an/aadd to basket
11952[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.25-0.4-0.6-0.8add to basket
11953[+]chartPrescient Methodical Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.4111.415.6n/aadd to basket
11954[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR16.184.410.438.8add to basket
11955[+]chartPreval World Winners APrevalEquityEUR133.6010.927.5n/aadd to basket
11956[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR321.216.624.051.1add to basket
11957[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR261.766.937.376.7add to basket
11958[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR199.1411.118.544.5add to basket
11959[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR93.901.36.115.7add to basket
11960[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita Imprese SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.09-0.6-1.0-1.7add to basket
11961[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP219.3120.339.442.9add to basket
11962[+]chartPrime Inv KonoozPrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP160.526.510.627.4add to basket
11963[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP20.456.914.236.0add to basket
11964[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP15.395.511.725.0add to basket
11965[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF105.390.81.11.0add to basket
11966[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,079.650.72.0-2.0add to basket
11967[+]chartPrincipal Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity NAVPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD33.5711.926.925.1add to basket
11968[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR99.13-2.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
11969[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD11.071.45.27.7add to basket
11970[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.990.72.73.2add to basket
11971[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.592.07.711.0add to basket
11972[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD52.559.35.37.5add to basket
11973[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.749.726.227.7add to basket
11974[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.664.49.52.1add to basket
11975[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,774.755.015.532.3add to basket
11976[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD33.0011.217.535.7add to basket
11977[+]chartPrincipal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPY6,046.0011.611.417.1add to basket
11978[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD41.1613.637.332.5add to basket
11979[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD52.0614.134.326.1add to basket
11980[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD66.608.127.123.3add to basket
11981[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre EM Debt A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.240.74.5n/aadd to basket
11982[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD11.927.417.2n/aadd to basket
11983[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income D Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD10.294.0n/an/aadd to basket
11984[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD10.734.115.0n/aadd to basket
11985[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD18.556.919.434.7add to basket
11986[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.951.76.4n/aadd to basket
11987[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD13.176.716.3n/aadd to basket
11988[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD14.6019.444.4n/aadd to basket
11989[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.560.22.5n/aadd to basket
11990[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.372.610.218.1add to basket
11991[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD28.0011.317.927.0add to basket
11992[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.203.410.319.1add to basket
11993[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD9.195.117.216.2add to basket
11994[+]chartPrincipal GOS Post Senior Loan Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
11995[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.370.22.03.2add to basket
11996[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.502.77.621.9add to basket
11997[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.891.55.616.2add to basket
11998[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD11.750.31.02.1add to basket
11999[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD36.7715.137.333.9add to basket
12000[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.561.44.88.0add to basket