Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartNB US/European Senior Floating Rate Income I EURNeuberger Berman Europe LtdFixed InterestEUR9.871.22.4n/aadd to basket
11852[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Active Managed C GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetGBP11.0611.068.711.114.6add to basket
11853[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Balanced Managed C EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.9710.976.0n/an/aadd to basket
11854[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Corporate Bond Absolute Return C Acc GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestGBP11.2311.231.51.75.5add to basket
11855[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly Income C Inc EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR8.478.473.84.74.5add to basket
11856[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Sukuk B Inc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.899.891.01.7n/aadd to basket
11857[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global Balanced C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.1610.164.87.13.9add to basket
11858[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India Equity I USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD11.8311.835.4n/an/aadd to basket
11859[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed Income B Inc EURMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.539.530.91.0n/aadd to basket
11860[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA High Income C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD7.287.282.012.9-20.7add to basket
11861[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Opportunities C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD8.648.640.717.6-9.4add to basket
11862[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top Companies C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD7.637.632.616.8-21.1add to basket
11863[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Short Duration High Yield I Inc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.609.60-6.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
11864[+]chartNBK Islamic Global Real Estate Securities ANBK Global Asset ManagementPropertyUSD924.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
11865[+]chartNBK Thahabi Multi Asset ConservativeNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD91.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
11866[+]chartNBK Thahabi Multi Asset ModerateNBK Global Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD80.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
11867[+]chartNDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.A.EquityEUR127.104.915.518.7add to basket
11868[+]chartNedgroup Balanced Multi A GBPNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBP11.162.95.018.5add to basket
11869[+]chartNedgroup Core Global ANedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.208.514.4n/aadd to basket
11870[+]chartNedgroup Global Cautious BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.690.52.011.3add to basket
11871[+]chartNedgroup Global Equity BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSD1.8210.220.028.8add to basket
11872[+]chartNedgroup Global Flexible BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.876.014.019.4add to basket
11873[+]chartNedgroup Global Property A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSD1.065.69.7n/aadd to basket
11874[+]chartNedgroup Growth Multi A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD19.718.015.620.8add to basket
11875[+]chartNedgroup Income Multi A Acc USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.771.43.38.3add to basket
11876[+]chartNeuflize Actions Euro ISR NCABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR38.267.918.441.7add to basket
11877[+]chartNeuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR50.117.016.030.4add to basket
11878[+]chartNeuflize Euro Tresorerie CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR1,795.38-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
11879[+]chartNeuflize Europe Long Short C Acc EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsHedgeEUR113.451.31.88.2add to basket
11880[+]chartNeuflize Fixed Income $Neuflize Private AssetsFixed InterestUSD1,455.820.20.11.3add to basket
11881[+]chartNeuflize France CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR120.219.920.350.7add to basket
11882[+]chartNeuflize France PatrimoineNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR2,448.029.716.636.2add to basket
11883[+]chartNeuflize HorusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR45.418.016.329.3add to basket
11884[+]chartNeuflize Modere Convertibles IABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR302,857.731.64.215.0add to basket
11885[+]chartNeuflize Monde Convertibles CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR3,612.382.75.917.4add to basket
11886[+]chartNeuflize Monetaire ISR CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR50,051.66-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
11887[+]chartNeuflize Obli Court Terme CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR4,071.380.00.10.4add to basket
11888[+]chartNeuflize Obli Flexible CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR1,810.931.21.17.0add to basket
11889[+]chartNeuflize Obli Selection CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR2,402.160.6-0.9-3.5add to basket
11890[+]chartNew Capital All Weather Inst Acc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiHedgeEUR102.140.9n/an/aadd to basket
11891[+]chartNew Capital Asia Pacific Equity Income Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD116.0514.118.212.1add to basket
11892[+]chartNew Capital Asia Value Credit Ord Inc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSD95.882.71.93.7add to basket
11893[+]chartNew Capital China Equity Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD167.9617.825.623.4add to basket
11894[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic European Equity Ord Inc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityEUR187.865.515.341.6add to basket
11895[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic UK Equity Inst Acc GBPEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityGBP111.244.5n/an/aadd to basket
11896[+]chartNew Capital Euro Value Credit Inst Acc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestEUR100.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
11897[+]chartNew Capital Global Alpha Inst Acc GBPEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetGBP104.713.6n/an/aadd to basket
11898[+]chartNew Capital Global Equity Conviction Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD115.5114.221.5n/aadd to basket
11899[+]chartNew Capital Global Value Credit Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSD184.562.94.79.8add to basket
11900[+]chartNew Capital Lux Asian Stocks A USDBSI AGEquityUSD290.3921.426.131.9add to basket
11901[+]chartNew Capital Lux Bonds CHF ABSI AGFixed InterestCHF110.65-0.6-1.21.3add to basket
11902[+]chartNew Capital Lux Bonds EUR ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR141.451.5-2.47.1add to basket
11903[+]chartNew Capital Lux Bonds USD ABSI AGFixed InterestUSD110.220.7-1.10.5add to basket
11904[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash CHF ABSI AGMoney MarketCHF98.78-0.4-0.8-1.9add to basket
11905[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash EUR ABSI AGMoney MarketEUR101.61-0.1-0.4-0.6add to basket
11906[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash USD ABSI AGMoney MarketUSD103.110.51.01.8add to basket
11907[+]chartNew Capital Lux Dynamic European Markets A EURBSI AGEquityEUR100.803.06.3n/aadd to basket
11908[+]chartNew Capital Lux Euro Stocks A EURBSI AGEquityEUR112.527.516.8n/aadd to basket
11909[+]chartNew Capital Lux Global Credit Bond A EURBSI AGFixed InterestEUR108.151.01.23.0add to basket
11910[+]chartNew Capital Lux Global Dynamic A EURBSI AGFixed InterestEUR157.60-1.0-1.78.9add to basket
11911[+]chartNew Capital Lux Japanese Stocks ABSI AGEquityJPY122.0024.528.4n/aadd to basket
11912[+]chartNew Capital Lux Short Term Bonds CHF ABSI AGFixed InterestCHF118.21-0.4-0.8-0.5add to basket
11913[+]chartNew Capital Lux Short Term Bonds EUR ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR152.220.6-0.41.2add to basket
11914[+]chartNew Capital Lux Short Term Bonds USD ABSI AGFixed InterestUSD161.740.1-0.32.6add to basket
11915[+]chartNew Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (CHF) ABSI AGMixed AssetCHF114.494.67.99.3add to basket
11916[+]chartNew Capital Lux Strategy Balanced (EUR) ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR134.992.05.616.3add to basket
11917[+]chartNew Capital Lux Strategy Income (CHF) ABSI AGMixed AssetCHF105.531.32.11.2add to basket
11918[+]chartNew Capital Lux Strategy Income (EUR) ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR130.350.91.47.2add to basket
11919[+]chartNew Capital Lux US Stocks ABSI AGEquityUSD204.918.819.629.4add to basket
11920[+]chartNew Capital Strategic Portfolio B EURTurners Management LimitedHedgeEUR1,648.297.112.912.1add to basket
11921[+]chartNew Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITS Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetUSD110.628.413.8n/aadd to basket
11922[+]chartNew Capital Swiss Select Equity Ord Acc CHFEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityCHF152.437.325.851.3add to basket
11923[+]chartNew Capital US Growth Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD252.5911.625.339.5add to basket
11924[+]chartNew Capital US Small Cap Growth Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD115.8813.7n/an/aadd to basket
11925[+]chartNew Capital Wealthy Nations Bond Inst Inc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSD120.403.13.415.5add to basket
11926[+]chartNew CarpathianIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,145.569.414.6n/aadd to basket
11927[+]chartNew Europe AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
11928[+]chartNew Vision Emerging+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF128.789.013.4-2.2add to basket
11929[+]chartNew Vision Gold+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD93.15-0.7-5.0-18.1add to basket
11930[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD7.482.11.38.9add to basket
11931[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11932[+]chartNewscape Diversified Growth BNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP119.163.39.7n/aadd to basket
11933[+]chartNewscape Emerging Market Equity E Acc USDNewscape Capital GroupEquityUSD96.138.916.63.7add to basket
11934[+]chartNewscape Newport Core B Acc USDNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetUSD99.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
11935[+]chartNext AM Tendance Finance ALa Francaise AM InternationalStructured ProductsEUR1,244.830.1-6.7-0.6add to basket
11936[+]chartNext Gate NGC Equity Long Short One I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR99.02-2.3-2.0n/aadd to basket
11937[+]chartNext Generation Global Bond UI Q Acc USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD101.33101.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
11938[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Defensive A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP111.022.10.7n/aadd to basket
11939[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Growth A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP141.918.29.7n/aadd to basket
11940[+]chartNextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income Grower ANextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR4.75-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
11941[+]chartNextam Partners Citic Securities China ANextam PartnersEquityEUR7.113.110.622.6add to basket
11942[+]chartNextam Partners Fidela RetailNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.43-0.71.12.6add to basket
11943[+]chartNextam Partners Flex AM INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.982.14.510.1add to basket
11944[+]chartNextam Partners Income ANextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.701.4-0.70.1add to basket
11945[+]chartNextam Partners International Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR9.281.510.030.0add to basket
11946[+]chartNextam Partners International Value RetNextam PartnersEquityEUR7.22-1.43.328.5add to basket
11947[+]chartNextam Partners Italian Selection ANextam PartnersEquityEUR8.016.621.333.1add to basket
11948[+]chartNextam Partners Liquidity ANextam PartnersMoney MarketEUR5.430.91.01.9add to basket
11949[+]chartNextam Partners Mantex FOF Global Flexible RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR10.71-0.55.010.4add to basket
11950[+]chartNextam Partners Mantex Total Return Target 300 INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR0.88-7.1-8.5-7.5add to basket
11951[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager American Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR6.51-0.69.230.7add to basket
11952[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager Emerging Markets Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR4.972.98.613.9add to basket
11953[+]chartNextam Partners MultiManager European Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR5.173.712.221.9add to basket
11954[+]chartNextam Partners USA Value ANextam PartnersEquityEUR7.45-1.013.136.5add to basket
11955[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Cedola 2019 BNextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.051.7n/an/aadd to basket
11956[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Credit DNextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.072.7n/an/aadd to basket
11957[+]chartNexus Global Dynamic Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcEquityGBP128.595.710.636.3add to basket
11958[+]chartNexus Global Solutions Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBP121.703.75.424.1add to basket
11959[+]chartNielson Global Value BConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR209.233.02.316.9add to basket
11960[+]chartNikko AM Alternative Risk Premia A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
11961[+]chartNikko AM Asia Credit A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD14.891.40.112.5add to basket
11962[+]chartNikko AM Asia Ex-Japan A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD14.3120.321.5n/aadd to basket
11963[+]chartNikko AM Asia Pacific Ex Japan X USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD46.3718.720.721.6add to basket
11964[+]chartNikko AM China Multi Access OpportunitiesNikko Asset Management Asia LiEquityUSD0.7911.512.4-2.4add to basket
11965[+]chartNikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD11.244.5n/an/aadd to basket
11966[+]chartNikko AM Emerging Markets Multi Asset A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD10.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
11967[+]chartNikko AM Global Credit A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.435.75.7n/aadd to basket
11968[+]chartNikko AM Global Equity U AUDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityAUD11.699.919.0n/aadd to basket
11969[+]chartNikko AM Global Multi Asset A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD11.325.36.2n/aadd to basket
11970[+]chartNikko AM Japan Focus A JPYNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPY1,182.0022.121.5n/aadd to basket
11971[+]chartNikko AM Japan Value X JPYNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPY1,276.0019.429.5n/aadd to basket
11972[+]chartNikko AM RMB Bond B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD11.087.67.16.3add to basket
11973[+]chartNikko AM World Bank Green A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD8.442.4-1.5-19.8add to basket
11974[+]chartNM Augustum Corporate A AccNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR217.274.78.514.0add to basket
11975[+]chartNM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.62-5.5-3.8n/aadd to basket
11976[+]chartNM Augustum High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR150.621.12.03.2add to basket
11977[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR126.315.18.114.1add to basket
11978[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond DNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR112.844.98.010.5add to basket
11979[+]chartNM Augustum Market Timing ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR113.013.78.99.9add to basket
11980[+]chartNM Euro Bonds Short Term ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR138.930.2-0.70.0add to basket
11981[+]chartNM Euro Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR60.027.721.434.7add to basket
11982[+]chartNM Evergreen Global High Yield Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR105.88-2.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
11983[+]chartNM Global Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR86.608.015.522.7add to basket
11984[+]chartNM Inflation Linked Bond Europe ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR106.390.2-1.70.7add to basket
11985[+]chartNM Large Europe Corporate ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR140.530.70.02.3add to basket
11986[+]chartNM Multi Asset Opportunity ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.63-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
11987[+]chartNM Previra World Conservative ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR144.281.63.36.3add to basket
11988[+]chartNM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR123.920.21.32.0add to basket
11989[+]chartNM VolActive ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.068.06.3-2.7add to basket
11990[+]chartNMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEUR1.844.511.826.0add to basket
11991[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgium CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR1,076.059.014.946.2add to basket
11992[+]chartNN (L) AAA ABS I Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR5,062.650.10.40.4add to basket
11993[+]chartNN (L) Absolute Return Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR260.630.1-0.9-1.0add to basket
11994[+]chartNN (L) Alternative Beta X Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)HedgeUSD285.013.95.97.3add to basket
11995[+]chartNN (L) Asia Income X Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSD1,079.3014.719.618.3add to basket
11996[+]chartNN (L) Asian Debt (HC) Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD306.592.01.78.4add to basket
11997[+]chartNN (L) Asian High Yield I Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD6,221.732.46.321.5add to basket
11998[+]chartNN (L) Banking & Insurance X Cap USDNN Investment Partners (LUX)EquityUSD731.4314.932.435.7add to basket
11999[+]chartNN (L) Belgian Government Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR1,484.21-0.5-4.95.4add to basket
12000[+]chartNN (L) CMF Euro Corporate 2017 P Cap EURNN Investment Partners (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR269.17-0.20.0-0.4add to basket