Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartNN Duurzaam AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR31.688.516.146.2add to basket
12152[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR55.9215.426.524.3add to basket
12153[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR37.18-6.3-3.18.7add to basket
12154[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR29.749.314.930.1add to basket
12155[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR79.8212.116.643.2add to basket
12156[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR44.8010.123.252.0add to basket
12157[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.3820.630.552.3add to basket
12158[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR25.25-2.6-0.63.3add to basket
12159[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR84.9010.515.238.5add to basket
12160[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR39.9010.026.240.0add to basket
12161[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR16.29-0.33.524.3add to basket
12162[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR33.157.114.634.6add to basket
12163[+]chartNN Global Real EstateNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR93.02-3.21.140.9add to basket
12164[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR59.835.716.065.4add to basket
12165[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR33.9111.518.142.2add to basket
12166[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.84-0.58.5-3.3add to basket
12167[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR86.6318.131.684.4add to basket
12168[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR16.288.922.159.5add to basket
12169[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR37.250.94.212.7add to basket
12170[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR42.4113.521.764.8add to basket
12171[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD134.802.221.920.9add to basket
12172[+]chartNomura Asia High Dividend A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.497.218.6n/aadd to basket
12173[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.646.215.0n/aadd to basket
12174[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.352.47.9n/aadd to basket
12175[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.164.615.336.8add to basket
12176[+]chartNomura C10 A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentMoney MarketUSD79.641.03.5-10.7add to basket
12177[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD81.581.620.8n/aadd to basket
12178[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS S CHFNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeCHF100.693.3n/an/aadd to basket
12179[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I USDNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD94.96-5.9-1.8n/aadd to basket
12180[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt A Acc EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.822.414.2n/aadd to basket
12181[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD112.4312.318.4n/aadd to basket
12182[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond I USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.042.88.7n/aadd to basket
12183[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.626.916.2n/aadd to basket
12184[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.547.418.6n/aadd to basket
12185[+]chartNomura India Equity A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR213.3818.041.0114.9add to basket
12186[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY12,885.028.415.2n/aadd to basket
12187[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY18,885.7515.616.134.0add to basket
12188[+]chartNomura Permal Alpha Japan Neutral A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD108.567.25.97.3add to basket
12189[+]chartNomura Select US High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12190[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond TD USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD95.593.914.9n/aadd to basket
12191[+]chartNoramco Quality Funds EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.9616.809.27.522.0add to basket
12192[+]chartNoramco Quality Funds USANoramco Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.229.7111.518.440.3add to basket
12193[+]chartNord Lux Horizont CF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR109.66112.953.36.07.0add to basket
12194[+]chartNord LuX Pro 100Norddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR943.708.712.213.6add to basket
12195[+]chartNord LuX Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR81.484.89.611.1add to basket
12196[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR108.1910.18.97.6add to basket
12197[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEUR141.876.49.113.8add to basket
12198[+]chartNordea 1 African Equity BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK114.168.37.81.2add to basket
12199[+]chartNordea 1 African Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR11.697.010.6-10.0add to basket
12200[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 E EURNordeaHedgeEUR69.300.614.743.4add to basket
12201[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD21.523.621.913.3add to basket
12202[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD112.581.519.118.4add to basket
12203[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK342.33-1.9-0.42.8add to basket
12204[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Kroner Reserve E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK150.15-0.7-1.3-3.6add to basket
12205[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK208.07-0.42.65.0add to basket
12206[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK200.158.512.439.0add to basket
12207[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer E EURNordeaEquityEUR20.507.215.423.6add to basket
12208[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Blend Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD104.690.011.47.6add to basket
12209[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD131.93-0.311.721.0add to basket
12210[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD131.560.59.413.6add to basket
12211[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.07-0.68.6n/aadd to basket
12212[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD83.25-0.47.7-9.6add to basket
12213[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.51-0.27.8n/aadd to basket
12214[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD118.544.222.18.5add to basket
12215[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD104.593.617.19.6add to basket
12216[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD103.364.821.28.9add to basket
12217[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR42.59-1.81.06.6add to basket
12218[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR136.01-1.62.410.6add to basket
12219[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR12.39-1.41.812.2add to basket
12220[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR120.570.43.97.1add to basket
12221[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR115.39-2.50.85.6add to basket
12222[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR148.685.49.310.8add to basket
12223[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR112.456.810.6n/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR29.293.17.712.9add to basket
12225[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR79.234.811.817.3add to basket
12226[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR571.797.813.829.4add to basket
12227[+]chartNordea 1 European Value BP EURNordeaEquityEUR59.2111.415.328.7add to basket
12228[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR102.67-2.4-1.44.1add to basket
12229[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income Plus E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR103.560.30.45.4add to basket
12230[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP109.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
12231[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR17.48-3.4-0.223.7add to basket
12232[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment E EURNordeaEquityEUR15.0416.928.443.4add to basket
12233[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD107.724.59.8n/aadd to basket
12234[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD15.341.911.25.4add to basket
12235[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD104.395.38.0n/aadd to basket
12236[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaHedgeUSD102.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
12237[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity BPNordeaEquityEUR145.939.315.746.9add to basket
12238[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.348.114.145.4add to basket
12239[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD144.22-4.93.114.4add to basket
12240[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD108.773.313.59.9add to basket
12241[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged BP EURNordeaEquityEUR16.853.48.230.9add to basket
12242[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.966.012.057.0add to basket
12243[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD107.234.7n/an/aadd to basket
12244[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI AP EURNordeaHedgeEUR59.00-2.8-0.26.6add to basket
12245[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD155.006.126.936.8add to basket
12246[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD118.363.613.87.2add to basket
12247[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR11.0412.729.312.1add to basket
12248[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD10.950.63.00.6add to basket
12249[+]chartNordea 1 Multi-Asset E EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.990.0n/an/aadd to basket
12250[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR142.426.111.018.0add to basket
12251[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR76.293.57.720.0add to basket
12252[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap BP EURNordeaEquityEUR22.9011.928.359.8add to basket
12253[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR134.750.42.526.7add to basket
12254[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR119.864.510.5n/aadd to basket
12255[+]chartNordea 1 North American All Cap Fund BP USDNordeaEquityUSD171.178.315.97.2add to basket
12256[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD121.543.312.711.9add to basket
12257[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD162.9214.730.221.1add to basket
12258[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value BP USDNordeaEquityUSD49.0110.213.819.9add to basket
12259[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK191.71-1.0-0.37.3add to basket
12260[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK206.9920.931.141.9add to basket
12261[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Kroner Reserve E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK180.100.51.32.3add to basket
12262[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi High Yield Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown114.213.09.4n/aadd to basket
12263[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD68.515.217.816.6add to basket
12264[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Equity Long/Short Euro Hedged E EURNordeaHedgeEUR109.13-6.8-10.44.5add to basket
12265[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR15.53-1.10.916.8add to basket
12266[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK264.95-3.3-0.58.6add to basket
12267[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK173.42-0.3-0.1-1.5add to basket
12268[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.271.45.30.4add to basket
12269[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD97.15-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
12270[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD13.80-2.03.26.4add to basket
12271[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD18.482.812.13.9add to basket
12272[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.06-1.90.04.9add to basket
12273[+]chartNordea Dedi Inv Fd Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR116.951.24.911.3add to basket
12274[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR98.918.514.2n/aadd to basket
12275[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR101.080.6n/an/aadd to basket
12276[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR163.293.97.717.0add to basket
12277[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR139.301.44.410.3add to basket
12278[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,701.9117.427.522.0add to basket
12279[+]chartNorth American EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD51.4251.914.916.919.7add to basket
12280[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP85.870.5-10.9n/aadd to basket
12281[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR32.4232.56-15.0-21.7-34.8add to basket
12282[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR121.00122.00-14.2-14.2-12.9add to basket
12283[+]chartNorthern Star Enhanced Fixed Income 5 Plus ANorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR96.31-1.9-6.3-9.7add to basket
12284[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR99.453.3-1.7-3.5add to basket
12285[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR15.319.224.650.9add to basket
12286[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityUSD111.526.121.78.4add to basket
12287[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index A GBPNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityGBP139.509.4n/an/aadd to basket
12288[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityGBP130.239.436.5n/aadd to basket
12289[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityUSD102.076.021.38.5add to basket
12290[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR121.7510.325.6n/aadd to basket
12291[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestEUR105.72-4.8-2.0n/aadd to basket
12292[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestEUR1.03-3.60.4n/aadd to basket
12293[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR130.3411.217.5n/aadd to basket
12294[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestEUR110.93-4.5-1.710.9add to basket
12295[+]chartNorthern Trust Index Linked Bond Index BNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcFixed InterestGBP300.46-2.120.148.0add to basket
12296[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR140.877.119.5n/aadd to basket
12297[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker 4 GBPNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityGBP188.086.630.462.1add to basket
12298[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR148.0413.221.4n/aadd to basket
12299[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Invst Funds plcEquityEUR123.9911.323.2n/aadd to basket
12300[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling ENorthern Trust Global FundsMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.30.9add to basket