Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartOdey Allegra International I EUROdey Asset MgtEquityEUR147.49-1.26.77.8add to basket
12152[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset MgtEquityEUR90.84-2.0-8.3n/aadd to basket
12153[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset MgtEquityEUR18.195.313.813.3add to basket
12154[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset MgtHedgeEUR402.16-6.3-37.0-50.3add to basket
12155[+]chartOdey Giano Capital EUROdey Asset MgtHedgeEUR3,939.06-5.5-11.7-10.3add to basket
12156[+]chartOdey Giano R GBPOdey Asset MgtHedgeGBP105.863.8-7.4-5.5add to basket
12157[+]chartOdey Odyssey R GBPOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetGBP100.96-11.0-20.7-27.4add to basket
12158[+]chartOdey OEI MAC Inc USDOdey Asset MgtHedgeUSD928.91-5.9-35.3-53.0add to basket
12159[+]chartOdey Opportunity R GBPOdey Asset MgtMixed AssetGBP163.822.811.112.8add to basket
12160[+]chartOdey Pan European R EUROdey Asset MgtEquityEUR305.464.310.00.4add to basket
12161[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset MgtHedgeEUR49.49-6.9-33.0-45.6add to basket
12162[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK826.2415.714.862.4add to basket
12163[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK280.2115.816.831.1add to basket
12164[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK148.74-8.97.9-41.6add to basket
12165[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK193.6921.026.141.1add to basket
12166[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK9,310.5014.629.153.2add to basket
12167[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK235.6615.216.755.4add to basket
12168[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,054.611.12.22.1add to basket
12169[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,474.048.716.553.4add to basket
12170[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,015.266.526.936.1add to basket
12171[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,093.801.72.03.6add to basket
12172[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,045.180.81.54.4add to basket
12173[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK129.826.413.313.0add to basket
12174[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,599.5518.234.381.1add to basket
12175[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR155.19162.9511.719.127.5add to basket
12176[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR59.4962.467.327.632.1add to basket
12177[+]chartOekoWorld Oekotrust EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR128.779.316.49.3add to basket
12178[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR165.62173.907.120.435.0add to basket
12179[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR153.25160.916.518.914.3add to basket
12180[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR174.6214.727.419.3add to basket
12181[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arb Absolu ROFI Asset ManagementHedgeEUR131.200.91.54.0add to basket
12182[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arbitrages COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
12183[+]chartOFI Armored Wolf Euro Inflation IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.04-3.7-2.71.5add to basket
12184[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR63.488.020.45.8add to basket
12185[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR97.848.621.68.3add to basket
12186[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR262.164.910.26.2add to basket
12187[+]chartOFI ConvictionsOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,339.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12188[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR194.16-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
12189[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.59-2.1-0.1-2.6add to basket
12190[+]chartOFI Euro Actions ISR COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.3410.332.925.6add to basket
12191[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.092.88.510.6add to basket
12192[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.309.533.1n/aadd to basket
12193[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.0214.228.7n/aadd to basket
12194[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,936.840.71.23.7add to basket
12195[+]chartOFI Euro Value ISROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR79.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
12196[+]chartOFI European Small Cap R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.4616.733.7n/aadd to basket
12197[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3,192.0811.121.030.4add to basket
12198[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR389.3414.830.348.2add to basket
12199[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.399.823.021.3add to basket
12200[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR77.519.123.925.7add to basket
12201[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD114.7113.225.621.9add to basket
12202[+]chartOFI Multiselect Lynx Real Assets I EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR35.13-0.92.9-21.3add to basket
12203[+]chartOFI Obligations ISR IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR278.070.10.96.9add to basket
12204[+]chartOFI Optima Euro COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.0110.527.824.1add to basket
12205[+]chartOFI Optima France COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR408.4210.832.329.4add to basket
12206[+]chartOFI Optima International C/DOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,027.922.920.331.1add to basket
12207[+]chartOFI Optima Taux C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.320.00.6-0.5add to basket
12208[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR62.4310.533.320.8add to basket
12209[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,158.2810.927.526.0add to basket
12210[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,267.3811.429.727.1add to basket
12211[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD86.758.316.820.7add to basket
12212[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR316.31-4.817.6-11.8add to basket
12213[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.840.20.41.5add to basket
12214[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,010.841.32.76.8add to basket
12215[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible BondOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.762.610.47.9add to basket
12216[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Convertibles Internationals I EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR62.754.112.07.8add to basket
12217[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform European Equity M O ZADOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR21,574.2513.629.641.2add to basket
12218[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Global Emerging Debt IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.712.45.54.7add to basket
12219[+]chartOFI Smidcap Opportunites COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR7,537.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
12220[+]chartOFI Tresor ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,380.80-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
12221[+]chartOFP 150 A EUROaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,144.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
12222[+]chartOFP 400 AOaks Field PartnersMixed AssetEUR1,096.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
12223[+]chartOFP Euro Sovereign Bond AOaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,394.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK137.9710.528.925.7add to basket
12225[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK101.193.123.850.8add to basket
12226[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK225.546.321.930.7add to basket
12227[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK245.7612.232.936.4add to basket
12228[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK187.471.621.663.5add to basket
12229[+]chartOhman Fixed Income Allocation A SEKOhmanFixed InterestSEK103.791.13.0-5.2add to basket
12230[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.701.93.65.4add to basket
12231[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.211.01.35.4add to basket
12232[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK199.267.232.656.9add to basket
12233[+]chartOhman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEK1,376.0111.324.346.1add to basket
12234[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK460.0915.637.798.6add to basket
12235[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK343.9412.433.238.8add to basket
12236[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK167.652.511.718.7add to basket
12237[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK142.671.46.511.5add to basket
12238[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK191.014.617.823.8add to basket
12239[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK116.700.40.16.4add to basket
12240[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK131.380.50.26.4add to basket
12241[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK96.86-0.4-0.8-1.3add to basket
12242[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK99.990.70.97.1add to basket
12243[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK142.770.01.111.1add to basket
12244[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK119.68-0.20.69.9add to basket
12245[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK3,585.0212.229.759.2add to basket
12246[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK113.200.48.7-0.4add to basket
12247[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK667.9014.732.046.2add to basket
12248[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK145.259.327.127.8add to basket
12249[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK936.1913.030.474.8add to basket
12250[+]chartOld Mutual Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBP9.91-2.31.8n/aadd to basket
12251[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.6114.026.72.5add to basket
12252[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD21.6222.730.618.8add to basket
12253[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.353.54.9n/aadd to basket
12254[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.746.110.2n/aadd to basket
12255[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.118.515.0n/aadd to basket
12256[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.4111.220.1n/aadd to basket
12257[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD23.417.49.88.7add to basket
12258[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR15.8912.933.3n/aadd to basket
12259[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR17.9410.122.929.2add to basket
12260[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.937.124.510.3add to basket
12261[+]chartOld Mutual Global Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD13.424.1-4.6-11.0add to basket
12262[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.7421.624.90.2add to basket
12263[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Absolute Return C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.63-0.13.8n/aadd to basket
12264[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL) A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP14.376.131.2n/aadd to basket
12265[+]chartOld Mutual Global Managed Volatility A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD9.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12266[+]chartOld Mutual Gold And Silver C USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.3121.2n/an/aadd to basket
12267[+]chartOld Mutual Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD11.422.91.42.7add to basket
12268[+]chartOld Mutual Japanese Equity A Acc JPYOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityJPY96.864.834.024.7add to basket
12269[+]chartOld Mutual Liquid Macro R Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP9.68-4.9-2.0n/aadd to basket
12270[+]chartOld Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.8011.17.9-13.3add to basket
12271[+]chartOld Mutual Monthly Income High Yield Bond C Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.852.59.5n/aadd to basket
12272[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD26.329.127.633.8add to basket
12273[+]chartOld Mutual Pacific Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD3.7916.129.012.2add to basket
12274[+]chartOld Mutual Pan African A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP10.236.515.3n/aadd to basket
12275[+]chartOld Mutual Strategic Absolute Return Bond I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD1.052.11.5-1.8add to basket
12276[+]chartOld Mutual Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.423.5n/an/aadd to basket
12277[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
12278[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD20.203.70.78.5add to basket
12279[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.1210.925.9-12.1add to basket
12280[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX447.4720.048.472.8add to basket
12281[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,530.8133.178.7101.2add to basket
12282[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP11.617.816.0n/aadd to basket
12283[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP298.353.510.235.3add to basket
12284[+]chartOld Mutual US Dividend A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD27.504.821.917.4add to basket
12285[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD20.8410.525.518.0add to basket
12286[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets Equity A IncOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD214.0110.115.09.3add to basket
12287[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD162.155.432.39.9add to basket
12288[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD155.207.527.60.2add to basket
12289[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD180.438.49.73.5add to basket
12290[+]chartOldfield Overstone Partners AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD105.114.314.6-5.1add to basket
12291[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR164.622.529.413.4add to basket
12292[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD122.946.217.1-5.6add to basket
12293[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD101.887.125.620.0add to basket
12294[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD102.493.25.9n/aadd to basket
12295[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR189.864.42.92.4add to basket
12296[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR38.983.89.712.4add to basket
12297[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.663.314.415.9add to basket
12298[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.221.66.02.0add to basket
12299[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD128.500.27.114.2add to basket
12300[+]chartOmega Investment BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR461.58n/an/an/aadd to basket