Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR22.831.84.810.2add to basket
12152[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD110.942.65.8n/aadd to basket
12153[+]chartOaktree European Credit FOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR104.842.24.8n/aadd to basket
12154[+]chartOaktree European Senior Loan IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR10.89-0.4-2.1-3.8add to basket
12155[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD29.35-0.20.64.5add to basket
12156[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.781.91.02.1add to basket
12157[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.380.2-0.90.6add to basket
12158[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.481.41.14.2add to basket
12159[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.655.4-3.03.3add to basket
12160[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.990.60.92.0add to basket
12161[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.75-2.1-1.5n/aadd to basket
12162[+]chartOasis Global Equity A Inc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD28.550.31.24.0add to basket
12163[+]chartObbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR5.711.20.12.9add to basket
12164[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR59.032.76.316.4add to basket
12165[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.780.60.110.9add to basket
12166[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR192.352.4-1.58.0add to basket
12167[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.722.0-1.76.4add to basket
12168[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR101.691.42.91.1add to basket
12169[+]chartObligationen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,157.38-0.8-3.00.6add to basket
12170[+]chartObligationen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,902.960.2-2.33.3add to basket
12171[+]chartObligationen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD2,027.382.3-0.83.1add to basket
12172[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR86.77-5.417.116.5add to basket
12173[+]chartOcean Equities GCC EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.60-5.99.0-9.0add to basket
12174[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.061.30.0-3.3add to basket
12175[+]chartOddo Compass Convertible Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.751.2n/an/aadd to basket
12176[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.021.8n/an/aadd to basket
12177[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.032.00.68.4add to basket
12178[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2017 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.240.00.44.7add to basket
12179[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2018 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.370.20.86.3add to basket
12180[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2019 DI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.340.72.1n/aadd to basket
12181[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.370.50.93.7add to basket
12182[+]chartOddo Compass Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.633.15.915.3add to basket
12183[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.149.119.340.8add to basket
12184[+]chartOddo Compass Optimal Capital DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.680.70.4n/aadd to basket
12185[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.205.010.4n/aadd to basket
12186[+]chartOddo Convertible Europe GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.041.32.0n/aadd to basket
12187[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD136.4319.39.821.0add to basket
12188[+]chartOdey Allegra International I EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR144.63-6.02.86.0add to basket
12189[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR92.892.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
12190[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR18.285.510.318.2add to basket
12191[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR380.59-11.9-32.3-52.0add to basket
12192[+]chartOdey Giano R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR108.978.6-3.5-3.8add to basket
12193[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD79.70-7.3-16.4-27.0add to basket
12194[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR151.920.36.612.8add to basket
12195[+]chartOdey Pan European R EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR300.70-3.84.2-0.2add to basket
12196[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR45.36-14.3-28.8-49.9add to basket
12197[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK829.5712.13.068.6add to basket
12198[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK267.089.26.924.7add to basket
12199[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK137.29-10.7-3.9-44.1add to basket
12200[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK184.2010.711.240.3add to basket
12201[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK8,714.559.510.954.4add to basket
12202[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK219.296.34.244.2add to basket
12203[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,057.000.91.81.9add to basket
12204[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,334.403.95.048.3add to basket
12205[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,085.405.624.441.0add to basket
12206[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,097.181.51.93.5add to basket
12207[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,046.960.61.34.3add to basket
12208[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK131.195.710.013.8add to basket
12209[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,314.146.413.480.1add to basket
12210[+]chartOEI MAC Inc USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD877.38-12.7-31.2-54.0add to basket
12211[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR155.45163.224.010.125.4add to basket
12212[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR58.9161.862.416.330.8add to basket
12213[+]chartOekoWorld Oekotrust EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR126.202.78.06.9add to basket
12214[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR163.30171.472.411.533.5add to basket
12215[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR151.06158.61-0.68.713.9add to basket
12216[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.AMixed AssetEUR180.6914.225.529.7add to basket
12217[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arb Absolu ROFI Asset ManagementHedgeEUR131.371.71.43.9add to basket
12218[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arbitrages COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
12219[+]chartOFI Armored Wolf Euro Inflation IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.64-3.1-4.01.4add to basket
12220[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.735.110.57.0add to basket
12221[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.825.611.79.5add to basket
12222[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR261.384.15.66.6add to basket
12223[+]chartOFI ConvictionsOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,339.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR194.09-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
12225[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.802.84.41.4add to basket
12226[+]chartOFI Euro Actions ISR COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.969.320.532.1add to basket
12227[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.762.54.912.1add to basket
12228[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.407.820.2n/aadd to basket
12229[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.338.516.2n/aadd to basket
12230[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,942.730.80.43.6add to basket
12231[+]chartOFI Euro Value ISROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR79.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
12232[+]chartOFI European Small Cap R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.689.419.9n/aadd to basket
12233[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3,079.623.98.329.0add to basket
12234[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR385.933.914.037.8add to basket
12235[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR72.812.912.817.1add to basket
12236[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR75.865.510.927.4add to basket
12237[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD115.666.715.222.1add to basket
12238[+]chartOFI Multiselect Lynx Real Assets I EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR34.74-6.1-4.6-21.8add to basket
12239[+]chartOFI Obligations ISR IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR278.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
12240[+]chartOFI Optima Euro COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR131.968.416.529.3add to basket
12241[+]chartOFI Optima France COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR404.848.221.435.9add to basket
12242[+]chartOFI Optima International C/DOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,905.29-0.811.229.1add to basket
12243[+]chartOFI Optima Taux C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.420.00.1-0.5add to basket
12244[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR62.149.220.822.9add to basket
12245[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,140.836.815.328.6add to basket
12246[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,242.187.616.829.1add to basket
12247[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD86.803.37.317.8add to basket
12248[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR323.00-4.413.2-4.0add to basket
12249[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.970.20.31.5add to basket
12250[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,061.372.11.17.6add to basket
12251[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible BondOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
12252[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Convertibles Internationals I EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR62.532.66.88.1add to basket
12253[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform European Equity M O ZADOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR21,618.8410.818.149.4add to basket
12254[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Global Emerging Debt IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.81-1.20.21.8add to basket
12255[+]chartOFI Smidcap Opportunites COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR7,537.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
12256[+]chartOFI Tresor ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,379.30-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
12257[+]chartOFP 150 A EUROaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,144.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
12258[+]chartOFP 400 AOaks Field PartnersMixed AssetEUR1,096.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
12259[+]chartOFP Euro Sovereign Bond AOaks Field PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,394.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12260[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK131.754.513.123.0add to basket
12261[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK96.61-2.410.441.5add to basket
12262[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK221.50-1.410.023.1add to basket
12263[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK231.612.013.930.2add to basket
12264[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK176.80-5.58.650.1add to basket
12265[+]chartOhman Fixed Income Allocation A SEKOhmanFixed InterestSEK103.890.81.6-5.0add to basket
12266[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.101.72.45.6add to basket
12267[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.100.70.64.4add to basket
12268[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK190.180.714.347.1add to basket
12269[+]chartOhman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEK1,282.210.18.036.0add to basket
12270[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK435.483.517.977.8add to basket
12271[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK324.132.314.132.4add to basket
12272[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK163.47-0.94.315.0add to basket
12273[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK140.33-0.61.79.0add to basket
12274[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK184.60-0.77.219.1add to basket
12275[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK116.190.2-1.24.9add to basket
12276[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK130.840.3-1.05.0add to basket
12277[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK96.78-0.3-0.8-1.5add to basket
12278[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK99.920.30.16.0add to basket
12279[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK143.210.8-0.49.3add to basket
12280[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK119.900.5-1.18.0add to basket
12281[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK3,413.771.811.658.2add to basket
12282[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK109.55-4.80.4-3.1add to basket
12283[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK633.143.112.541.2add to basket
12284[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK136.82-1.010.223.4add to basket
12285[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK893.871.711.374.6add to basket
12286[+]chartOld Broad Street Balanced Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBP100.33n/a-2.4n/aadd to basket
12287[+]chartOld Mutual Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBP9.83-3.4-2.6n/aadd to basket
12288[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.006.215.77.3add to basket
12289[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD22.8814.519.618.7add to basket
12290[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.412.52.9n/aadd to basket
12291[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.813.86.1n/aadd to basket
12292[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.204.99.0n/aadd to basket
12293[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.516.411.9n/aadd to basket
12294[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD23.524.53.79.3add to basket
12295[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR15.706.320.5n/aadd to basket
12296[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR17.582.910.028.5add to basket
12297[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.902.013.810.6add to basket
12298[+]chartOld Mutual Financial Contingent Capital A AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12299[+]chartOld Mutual Global Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD13.664.9-4.7-8.9add to basket
12300[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.0815.112.80.5add to basket