Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR14.85-3.4-4.40.0add to basket
12152[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK265.06-0.4-0.9-0.5add to basket
12153[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK171.90-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
12154[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD104.68-0.70.52.5add to basket
12155[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD97.94-1.8-1.2n/aadd to basket
12156[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.18-4.0-2.51.9add to basket
12157[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD17.78-1.60.15.7add to basket
12158[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD102.73-2.1-1.6-0.1add to basket
12159[+]chartNordea Dedi Inv Fd Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR120.11-0.41.58.2add to basket
12160[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR107.723.56.411.7add to basket
12161[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR101.25-0.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
12162[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR167.711.92.44.8add to basket
12163[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR140.860.70.92.8add to basket
12164[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,707.72-3.91.911.7add to basket
12165[+]chartNorth American EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD57.0557.624.87.119.5add to basket
12166[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP76.12-7.7-10.6n/aadd to basket
12167[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR23.8824.01-10.7-22.1-47.6add to basket
12168[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR100.00101.00-16.7-19.4-33.8add to basket
12169[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR100.70-0.30.9-20.2add to basket
12170[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR17.672.314.319.2add to basket
12171[+]chartNorthern Trust EM Local Currency Government Bond Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR98.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12172[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD135.151.418.317.7add to basket
12173[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index A GBPNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP156.62-1.213.5n/aadd to basket
12174[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP147.11-0.714.237.0add to basket
12175[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD122.891.517.816.5add to basket
12176[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR107.150.7n/an/aadd to basket
12177[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR134.461.211.312.4add to basket
12178[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR107.83-0.60.84.2add to basket
12179[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.07-0.22.33.2add to basket
12180[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR142.293.34.210.5add to basket
12181[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR111.85-1.1-0.22.8add to basket
12182[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR154.834.210.916.9add to basket
12183[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR216.264.210.916.9add to basket
12184[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR159.185.910.026.4add to basket
12185[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR130.044.67.612.1add to basket
12186[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12187[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR127.419.96.23.0add to basket
12188[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12189[+]chartNorthern Trust US High Yield Fixed Income B Inc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.13-2.3-2.1-5.0add to basket
12190[+]chartNorthern Trust World Equity Index Feeder D USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12191[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR119.931.74.16.7add to basket
12192[+]chartNS Selection Columbus USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD982.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12193[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD29.51-2.12.14.7add to basket
12194[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.65-0.51.910.6add to basket
12195[+]chartNuveen Real Asset Income A Acc USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD22.63-2.30.6n/aadd to basket
12196[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD32.684.110.916.5add to basket
12197[+]chartNuveen Winslow Large Cap Growth AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD49.2013.427.642.0add to basket
12198[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK833.5620.229.4120.4add to basket
12199[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAVMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR98.04100.98-0.8-1.4-6.4add to basket
12200[+]chartOaks Emerging And Frontier Opportunities B EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR14.740.23.742.0add to basket
12201[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity BOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD110.871.116.213.5add to basket
12202[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond B EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR111.53-0.80.79.0add to basket
12203[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD144.021.85.76.7add to basket
12204[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD140.53-0.11.59.9add to basket
12205[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR23.440.22.44.7add to basket
12206[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD111.10-0.21.19.7add to basket
12207[+]chartOaktree European Credit IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR102.92-0.21.6n/aadd to basket
12208[+]chartOaktree European Senior Loan IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR10.690.41.84.5add to basket
12209[+]chartOaktree Global Credit ROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD100.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
12210[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD31.203.86.65.4add to basket
12211[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.47-1.0-0.30.4add to basket
12212[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.621.22.1-0.7add to basket
12213[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.911.94.72.9add to basket
12214[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.47-1.30.6-0.8add to basket
12215[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.980.30.81.3add to basket
12216[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A IncOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.562.4-1.00.1add to basket
12217[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR60.76-0.33.51.9add to basket
12218[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR101.61-3.5-2.92.1add to basket
12219[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR192.24-0.91.23.0add to basket
12220[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.69-1.3-0.10.7add to basket
12221[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR102.830.10.4-1.7add to basket
12222[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR97.484.311.223.5add to basket
12223[+]chartOceanwide Greater China UCITS A USDOceanwide Asset Management LtdEquityUSD121.79-6.311.0n/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartOddo Active Smaller Companies GC EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR183.808.911.143.8add to basket
12225[+]chartOddo BHF Convertible Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.041.12.9n/aadd to basket
12226[+]chartOddo BHF Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.80-0.32.111.8add to basket
12227[+]chartOddo BHF Objectifs Revenus DI EUROddo Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12228[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.780.50.3-9.1add to basket
12229[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.02-1.10.8n/aadd to basket
12230[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR19.94-1.30.74.9add to basket
12231[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2018 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.17-0.10.01.2add to basket
12232[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2019 DI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.18-0.20.56.9add to basket
12233[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.03-0.4-0.21.7add to basket
12234[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.044.27.718.0add to basket
12235[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.315.04.1n/aadd to basket
12236[+]chartOddo Convertible Europe GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.79-1.8-2.7-6.3add to basket
12237[+]chartOddo Corporate High Income DXL AccOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
12238[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD159.2711.526.526.0add to basket
12239[+]chartOdey Allegra International A GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP170.4112.415.423.5add to basket
12240[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR90.67-1.90.3n/aadd to basket
12241[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR19.544.28.14.8add to basket
12242[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR391.914.2-0.3-48.9add to basket
12243[+]chartOdey Giano R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR129.1413.226.711.4add to basket
12244[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD70.47-2.5-14.4-46.1add to basket
12245[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR157.371.33.37.5add to basket
12246[+]chartOdey Pan European R GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP242.2510.211.216.8add to basket
12247[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR43.990.0-8.9-49.6add to basket
12248[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK868.761.711.441.1add to basket
12249[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK292.782.78.419.3add to basket
12250[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK174.5615.511.8-5.5add to basket
12251[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK196.33-0.42.517.4add to basket
12252[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK9,438.655.85.133.9add to basket
12253[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK244.552.66.031.9add to basket
12254[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,052.350.71.42.9add to basket
12255[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,469.07-1.92.021.0add to basket
12256[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,477.177.615.735.1add to basket
12257[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,082.730.31.23.3add to basket
12258[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,054.480.51.03.9add to basket
12259[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK125.000.24.112.2add to basket
12260[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,567.701.33.157.4add to basket
12261[+]chartOEI MAC Inc USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD902.485.1-0.3-48.9add to basket
12262[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR170.27178.780.09.510.7add to basket
12263[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR70.9874.535.920.726.3add to basket
12264[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR177.29186.152.87.120.3add to basket
12265[+]chartOekoWorld Rock n Roll Fonds A EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR138.863.78.46.3add to basket
12266[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR167.64176.022.18.88.1add to basket
12267[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR193.186.113.826.1add to basket
12268[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arb Absolu ROFI Asset ManagementHedgeEUR130.82-0.6-0.11.2add to basket
12269[+]chartOFI Armored Wolf Euro Inflation IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.720.5-0.2-2.1add to basket
12270[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.20-1.4-1.8-4.1add to basket
12271[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.52-1.1-1.0-1.2add to basket
12272[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR262.510.70.77.4add to basket
12273[+]chartOFI ConvictionsOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,339.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12274[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.71-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
12275[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.34-2.8-7.2-7.0add to basket
12276[+]chartOFI Euro Actions ISR COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.213.95.212.3add to basket
12277[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.950.02.710.4add to basket
12278[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.354.24.18.1add to basket
12279[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.986.78.512.5add to basket
12280[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,919.10-0.8-0.3-0.3add to basket
12281[+]chartOFI European Small Cap R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.207.712.213.5add to basket
12282[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3,350.316.14.99.2add to basket
12283[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR430.413.014.88.4add to basket
12284[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR75.78-2.58.41.0add to basket
12285[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR79.233.53.17.0add to basket
12286[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD133.959.420.431.9add to basket
12287[+]chartOFI Multiselect Lynx Real Assets I EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR39.7310.411.3-1.4add to basket
12288[+]chartOFI Optima Euro COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.343.44.37.9add to basket
12289[+]chartOFI Optima France COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR440.926.88.421.3add to basket
12290[+]chartOFI Optima International C/DOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,196.263.25.48.8add to basket
12291[+]chartOFI Optima Taux C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.98-0.3-0.3-1.5add to basket
12292[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR64.823.44.310.6add to basket
12293[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,206.554.85.310.0add to basket
12294[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,305.454.14.49.7add to basket
12295[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD97.715.716.120.7add to basket
12296[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR331.77-1.61.9-2.5add to basket
12297[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.96-0.10.11.0add to basket
12298[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,033.97-1.20.76.2add to basket
12299[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible Bond IDOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.141.11.88.6add to basket
12300[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Convertibles Internationals I EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.391.75.08.8add to basket