Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.01-0.10.40.2add to basket
12152[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.290.77.89.8add to basket
12153[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.367.820.037.9add to basket
12154[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3911.323.349.7add to basket
12155[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.387.819.846.0add to basket
12156[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.961.64.414.7add to basket
12157[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.36-0.94.24.0add to basket
12158[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.110.73.912.8add to basket
12159[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.352.38.914.5add to basket
12160[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.84.514.2add to basket
12161[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.251.05.36.1add to basket
12162[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.210.1add to basket
12163[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.454.018.425.3add to basket
12164[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.54.51.0add to basket
12165[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-1.53.33.9add to basket
12166[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.74.612.6add to basket
12167[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.380.25.4-0.1add to basket
12168[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.351.511.332.6add to basket
12169[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.060.83.511.8add to basket
12170[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.301.012.815.7add to basket
12171[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.850.55.88.8add to basket
12172[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.302.58.613.5add to basket
12173[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.37.8add to basket
12174[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.04.87.8add to basket
12175[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.325.115.329.1add to basket
12176[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.338.122.551.2add to basket
12177[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.367.820.544.4add to basket
12178[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.33-1.34.717.8add to basket
12179[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.280.82.79.0add to basket
12180[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.790.17.717.3add to basket
12181[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.26-0.57.26.5add to basket
12182[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.310.4add to basket
12183[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4212.026.957.7add to basket
12184[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.283.911.924.6add to basket
12185[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3413.531.071.7add to basket
12186[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.304.815.436.9add to basket
12187[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.84.413.6add to basket
12188[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.800.513.520.9add to basket
12189[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.081.84.613.8add to basket
12190[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.329.321.442.7add to basket
12191[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.309.822.743.0add to basket
12192[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.142.05.015.0add to basket
12193[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.19.8add to basket
12194[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.260.16.06.3add to basket
12195[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.271.39.510.1add to basket
12196[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.315.915.219.3add to basket
12197[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.287.818.221.0add to basket
12198[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.620.210.1-0.5add to basket
12199[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.54-2.29.95.0add to basket
12200[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-0.39.910.2add to basket
12201[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-2.99.78.7add to basket
12202[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.021.74.111.7add to basket
12203[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.316.115.422.3add to basket
12204[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.86-2.510.111.4add to basket
12205[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.294.715.119.2add to basket
12206[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.081.94.513.0add to basket
12207[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-0.97.715.2add to basket
12208[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.64.45.7add to basket
12209[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3812.425.154.4add to basket
12210[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.256.311.722.9add to basket
12211[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR46.840.89.822.5add to basket
12212[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD100.773.212.5n/aadd to basket
12213[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD19.5112.627.439.9add to basket
12214[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD23.4118.238.234.2add to basket
12215[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP20.8010.323.822.5add to basket
12216[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.611.33.46.0add to basket
12217[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.771.96.617.9add to basket
12218[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.714.58.1n/aadd to basket
12219[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
12220[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.517.412.713.3add to basket
12221[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12222[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value APzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP153.547.111.950.0add to basket
12223[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.19-0.36.514.2add to basket
12224[+]chartQbasis All Trends UCITS AI EURQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEUR7.01-13.0-19.1n/aadd to basket
12225[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR110.233.811.012.8add to basket
12226[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies A GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP106.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
12227[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY245.1018.841.948.2add to basket
12228[+]chartQuam Dynamic Opportunities UCITS A Acc GBPLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP96.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
12229[+]chartQuam Greater China UCITS A USDQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityUSD123.4112.425.1n/aadd to basket
12230[+]chartQuantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHF209.609.720.834.6add to basket
12231[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP101.341.1n/an/aadd to basket
12232[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP102.983.2n/an/aadd to basket
12233[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR100.86-1.1-2.6n/aadd to basket
12234[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementEquityEUR217.752.716.038.0add to basket
12235[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.16122.56-1.2-1.70.7add to basket
12236[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR194.59200.432.610.123.6add to basket
12237[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR94.4694.460.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
12238[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR45.992.15.812.8add to basket
12239[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR112.344.86.3n/aadd to basket
12240[+]chartR Club FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR163.353.410.422.8add to basket
12241[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR285.910.14.613.4add to basket
12242[+]chartR Conviction Euro FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR191.423.916.829.7add to basket
12243[+]chartR Conviction Europe CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR52.264.214.226.8add to basket
12244[+]chartR Conviction France CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR789.625.319.658.4add to basket
12245[+]chartR Court Terme CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR4,007.38-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
12246[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR16.200.61.33.2add to basket
12247[+]chartR Euro Credit FRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR151.511.34.67.9add to basket
12248[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR238.194.017.531.6add to basket
12249[+]chartR Midcap Euro CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR299.742.016.037.0add to basket
12250[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR809.43-0.219.855.0add to basket
12251[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR269.070.12.66.6add to basket
12252[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR1,792.771.50.917.7add to basket
12253[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR29.882.98.425.4add to basket
12254[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR57.448.218.029.5add to basket
12255[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR395.813.39.528.6add to basket
12256[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR83.061.513.833.2add to basket
12257[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,862.893.710.432.9add to basket
12258[+]chartR OPAL ModereRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR12.891.75.115.1add to basket
12259[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR310.731.85.37.1add to basket
12260[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSD110.90-1.65.2-6.4add to basket
12261[+]chartR Serenite PEA CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR1,048.31-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
12262[+]chartR Valor FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR1,915.946.07.341.8add to basket
12263[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR10.922.13.4n/aadd to basket
12264[+]chartR&P Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR43.4617.330.940.6add to basket
12265[+]chartRaidho Q Trend BRaidho SicavHedgeEUR97.23-6.1-7.6-11.6add to basket
12266[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.001.35.314.6add to basket
12267[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.240.10.62.6add to basket
12268[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.900.71.46.3add to basket
12269[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.701.63.47.7add to basket
12270[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR117.023.98.531.1add to basket
12271[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR107.15-2.29.333.9add to basket
12272[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.192.93.07.8add to basket
12273[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.640.32.98.3add to basket
12274[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR147.611.12.07.0add to basket
12275[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR149.023.89.131.2add to basket
12276[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR57.689.01.4-18.3add to basket
12277[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.971.717.134.7add to basket
12278[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF107.92-0.50.53.3add to basket
12279[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR189.250.71.36.9add to basket
12280[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.760.20.60.8add to basket
12281[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.46-0.2-0.21.1add to basket
12282[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.35-0.2-0.21.1add to basket
12283[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.430.20.913.3add to basket
12284[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Bonds S VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.42-2.6-4.4-5.2add to basket
12285[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR260.306.011.719.5add to basket
12286[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR76.78-4.70.66.6add to basket
12287[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.001.06.211.1add to basket
12288[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR121.323.5-8.36.7add to basket
12289[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.262.44.717.6add to basket
12290[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.330.51.13.9add to basket
12291[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR232.918.513.225.7add to basket
12292[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.101.32.85.5add to basket
12293[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR749.18-0.1-0.1-0.3add to basket
12294[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR192.920.71.74.2add to basket
12295[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR158.940.40.93.4add to basket
12296[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.21-0.1-0.5-1.4add to basket
12297[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR158.381.29.315.4add to basket
12298[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR198.07-0.412.533.1add to basket
12299[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR84.471.74.811.2add to basket
12300[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR298.882.418.754.1add to basket