Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17431 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartNordea 1 European Value E EURNordeaEquityEUR55.831.714.836.5add to basket
12152[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR102.77-0.7-1.71.2add to basket
12153[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income Plus BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR108.09-0.21.34.5add to basket
12154[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP109.41-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
12155[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.06-7.3-7.75.9add to basket
12156[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.146.026.363.2add to basket
12157[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD115.148.215.2n/aadd to basket
12158[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond E PLNNordeaFixed InterestPLN55.80-4.7-0.921.7add to basket
12159[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD120.1915.025.7n/aadd to basket
12160[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD106.705.36.4n/aadd to basket
12161[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity ENordeaEquityEUR150.564.615.843.5add to basket
12162[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR17.202.412.442.6add to basket
12163[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD156.276.08.819.7add to basket
12164[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD113.215.012.825.1add to basket
12165[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR16.591.87.526.5add to basket
12166[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.10-5.23.538.2add to basket
12167[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD122.7715.124.1n/aadd to basket
12168[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR59.944.44.8-1.2add to basket
12169[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD173.028.121.929.0add to basket
12170[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD119.933.57.311.4add to basket
12171[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR10.933.511.92.0add to basket
12172[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.951.72.86.8add to basket
12173[+]chartNordea 1 Multi-Asset E EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.87-0.90.7n/aadd to basket
12174[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR153.907.414.024.3add to basket
12175[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR76.077.715.038.2add to basket
12176[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR22.724.819.680.7add to basket
12177[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR147.687.613.237.7add to basket
12178[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR128.817.715.839.4add to basket
12179[+]chartNordea 1 North American All Cap Fund E USDNordeaEquityUSD174.876.215.215.4add to basket
12180[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD122.813.26.714.6add to basket
12181[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD176.318.525.640.6add to basket
12182[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value E USDNordeaEquityUSD47.879.420.626.8add to basket
12183[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK193.490.40.44.0add to basket
12184[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK236.6714.332.769.1add to basket
12185[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Kroner Reserve E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK180.710.30.81.9add to basket
12186[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi High Yield Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown118.452.86.7n/aadd to basket
12187[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD69.417.415.110.2add to basket
12188[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Equity Long/Short Euro Hedged E EURNordeaHedgeEUR98.94-8.8-12.3-7.8add to basket
12189[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return E EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR15.33-1.2-0.310.3add to basket
12190[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK264.82-1.0-2.81.6add to basket
12191[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Kroner Reserve E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK172.67-0.4-0.7-2.2add to basket
12192[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD105.682.13.54.0add to basket
12193[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD99.981.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
12194[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.682.51.85.7add to basket
12195[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD18.233.66.910.1add to basket
12196[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD105.091.20.33.2add to basket
12197[+]chartNordea Dedi Inv Fd Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR120.722.74.512.8add to basket
12198[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR104.694.615.7n/aadd to basket
12199[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR102.050.61.6n/aadd to basket
12200[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR165.520.86.116.9add to basket
12201[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR140.350.22.79.0add to basket
12202[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,828.838.925.930.0add to basket
12203[+]chartNorth American EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD53.4553.992.78.121.4add to basket
12204[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP83.31-2.7-2.2n/aadd to basket
12205[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR27.4127.55-12.9-27.0-42.4add to basket
12206[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR119.00120.00-2.5-11.9-13.1add to basket
12207[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR100.961.46.7-0.3add to basket
12208[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR16.939.622.146.7add to basket
12209[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD132.6919.529.424.1add to basket
12210[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR104.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
12211[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP146.5513.718.8n/aadd to basket
12212[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD120.7618.828.625.0add to basket
12213[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR104.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12214[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR132.137.820.2n/aadd to basket
12215[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR108.001.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
12216[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.072.20.2n/aadd to basket
12217[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR139.996.421.1n/aadd to basket
12218[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR112.830.4-1.96.6add to basket
12219[+]chartNorthern Trust Index Linked Bond Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestGBP303.61-5.40.134.6add to basket
12220[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR145.052.710.5n/aadd to basket
12221[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR202.612.710.552.6add to basket
12222[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR148.68-1.113.3n/aadd to basket
12223[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR124.76-2.811.2n/aadd to basket
12224[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling ENorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.20.8add to basket
12225[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR118.69-0.114.8n/aadd to basket
12226[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.40.60.8add to basket
12227[+]chartNorthern Trust US High Yield Fixed Income B Inc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.421.32.6-2.7add to basket
12228[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR117.643.810.315.2add to basket
12229[+]chartNuveen Global High Income AEA EURNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCFixed InterestEUR26.49-6.43.319.6add to basket
12230[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD30.306.413.117.2add to basket
12231[+]chartNuveen Gresham Diversified Commodity Strategy AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCCommodity/EnergyUSD11.71-0.41.1-29.8add to basket
12232[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.874.16.915.2add to basket
12233[+]chartNuveen NWQ Small Cap Value A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD25.236.822.439.2add to basket
12234[+]chartNuveen Real Asset Income A Acc USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD23.303.86.9n/aadd to basket
12235[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD31.7911.018.727.2add to basket
12236[+]chartNuveen Winslow Large Cap Growth AUS USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD42.5316.525.242.1add to basket
12237[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK690.1514.235.8187.7add to basket
12238[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAVMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR99.71102.70-0.92.90.6add to basket
12239[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity BOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD109.0916.628.914.1add to basket
12240[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond B EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR113.083.26.1n/aadd to basket
12241[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD140.884.57.915.0add to basket
12242[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD141.793.76.713.4add to basket
12243[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR23.373.76.617.5add to basket
12244[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD112.303.36.1n/aadd to basket
12245[+]chartOaktree European Credit FOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR105.743.05.8n/aadd to basket
12246[+]chartOaktree European Senior Loan IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR10.870.7-2.0-2.0add to basket
12247[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD30.103.08.313.3add to basket
12248[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD10.802.23.12.8add to basket
12249[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.571.94.45.1add to basket
12250[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.733.37.410.5add to basket
12251[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.864.86.111.0add to basket
12252[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.990.91.31.6add to basket
12253[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP10.77-1.4-1.67.6add to basket
12254[+]chartOasis Global Equity A Inc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD29.223.38.912.3add to basket
12255[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR60.935.211.323.9add to basket
12256[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.610.51.913.1add to basket
12257[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR193.112.40.17.9add to basket
12258[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.621.3-0.25.0add to basket
12259[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR103.151.54.44.6add to basket
12260[+]chartObligationen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,155.26-1.2-2.20.6add to basket
12261[+]chartObligationen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,906.460.2-1.42.8add to basket
12262[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.406.823.034.9add to basket
12263[+]chartOcean Equities GCC EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.50-6.513.4-5.8add to basket
12264[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.721.01.8-1.1add to basket
12265[+]chartOddo Compass Convertible Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.873.1n/an/aadd to basket
12266[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.031.92.6n/aadd to basket
12267[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.141.72.08.4add to basket
12268[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2017 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.23-0.10.24.9add to basket
12269[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2018 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.380.20.76.7add to basket
12270[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2019 DI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.360.91.9n/aadd to basket
12271[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.390.81.14.3add to basket
12272[+]chartOddo Compass Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.933.66.418.2add to basket
12273[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.0010.024.458.7add to basket
12274[+]chartOddo Compass Optimal Capital DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64-0.50.2n/aadd to basket
12275[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.544.716.4n/aadd to basket
12276[+]chartOddo Convertible Europe GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.061.23.58.8add to basket
12277[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD146.6125.829.240.9add to basket
12278[+]chartOdey Allegra International I EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR149.14-2.67.113.7add to basket
12279[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR92.413.5-5.0n/aadd to basket
12280[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR19.008.813.431.4add to basket
12281[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR357.68-9.8-25.4-57.6add to basket
12282[+]chartOdey Giano R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR113.6214.92.9-6.0add to basket
12283[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD73.73-9.9-21.0-27.6add to basket
12284[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR155.862.910.417.0add to basket
12285[+]chartOdey Pan European R EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR311.10-1.010.08.0add to basket
12286[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR42.36-13.4-26.8-55.4add to basket
12287[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK862.3016.020.184.1add to basket
12288[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK276.565.614.331.5add to basket
12289[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK148.57-7.82.5-26.4add to basket
12290[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK193.676.622.154.4add to basket
12291[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK8,869.314.014.260.6add to basket
12292[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK230.934.715.358.4add to basket
12293[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,057.620.61.61.6add to basket
12294[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,508.377.814.464.5add to basket
12295[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,292.9910.526.761.2add to basket
12296[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,097.981.02.13.0add to basket
12297[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,048.030.51.24.1add to basket
12298[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK132.424.910.314.7add to basket
12299[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,556.727.021.6106.2add to basket
12300[+]chartOEI MAC Inc USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD820.47-10.4-24.8-60.4add to basket