Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12151[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2912.233.372.2add to basket
12152[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2810.220.032.9add to basket
12153[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.071.44.313.4add to basket
12154[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.806.59.112.0add to basket
12155[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.100.94.314.5add to basket
12156[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.297.619.128.0add to basket
12157[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.278.422.727.3add to basket
12158[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.171.25.015.3add to basket
12159[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.52.99.7add to basket
12160[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.272.14.93.7add to basket
12161[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.265.27.05.6add to basket
12162[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3114.720.414.1add to basket
12163[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2710.024.717.1add to basket
12164[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.615.77.1-7.0add to basket
12165[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.547.49.8-0.1add to basket
12166[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.305.46.34.4add to basket
12167[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.298.612.4-0.8add to basket
12168[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.43.611.5add to basket
12169[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3114.420.517.7add to basket
12170[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.939.514.518.3add to basket
12171[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.299.718.914.8add to basket
12172[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.23.912.7add to basket
12173[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.344.97.72.3add to basket
12174[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.060.74.010.3add to basket
12175[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.339.221.545.5add to basket
12176[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.2314.417.0-3.0add to basket
12177[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR46.2712.613.418.9add to basket
12178[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD98.727.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
12179[+]chartPutnam New Flag Euro High Yield EPutnam InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,041.341.63.7-3.9add to basket
12180[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD19.307.718.15.1add to basket
12181[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP18.229.59.54.6add to basket
12182[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.492.75.54.5add to basket
12183[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.774.211.410.5add to basket
12184[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.264.46.3n/aadd to basket
12185[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12186[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD12.595.07.12.5add to basket
12187[+]chartPutnam WT US Large Cap APutnam World TrustEquityUSD16.9515.021.332.7add to basket
12188[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,790.5212,085.295.17.012.8add to basket
12189[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,237.7211,462.482.33.87.1add to basket
12190[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EUR Fixed IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR11,128.6811,295.61-0.5-0.14.5add to basket
12191[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - High Conviction Equity EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR14,327.4014,828.8614.112.927.3add to basket
12192[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,530.0910,898.653.86.16.7add to basket
12193[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,197.9712,563.927.910.017.9add to basket
12194[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value APzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP140.147.831.7n/aadd to basket
12195[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.984.810.319.0add to basket
12196[+]chartQbasis All Trends UCITS AI EURQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEUR7.97-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
12197[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR103.6315.913.5n/aadd to basket
12198[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY196.5614.927.017.5add to basket
12199[+]chartQuam Greater China UCITS A USDQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityUSD109.149.1n/an/aadd to basket
12200[+]chartQuantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHF187.5018.719.817.9add to basket
12201[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementEquityEUR209.9913.415.332.5add to basket
12202[+]chartQuest Convertible Absolute Return UCITS Retail Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD98.70-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
12203[+]chartQuilvest Balanced PQuilvest Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR110.606.47.511.9add to basket
12204[+]chartQuilvest Convicns Court Term PQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR1,050.90-0.2-0.30.0add to basket
12205[+]chartQuilvest Credit SubQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR18,497.392.66.59.2add to basket
12206[+]chartQuilvest Eurofi Premiere EURQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR281,729.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
12207[+]chartQuilvest Europe Opportunites CQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR1,245.8914.610.35.9add to basket
12208[+]chartQuilvest Multi Emg Mkts PQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR1,341.169.318.024.3add to basket
12209[+]chartQuilvest Multi USA PQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR271.0611.416.440.7add to basket
12210[+]chartQuilvest Obligations Opp CQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR393.840.41.12.2add to basket
12211[+]chartQuilvest Quilvest Monetaire IsrQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR118.51-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
12212[+]chartQuilvest Tresorerie PQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR997.67-0.2-0.4-0.4add to basket
12213[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.85125.311.82.24.1add to basket
12214[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR188.15193.799.612.021.3add to basket
12215[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR44.826.37.47.9add to basket
12216[+]chartR BlackRock Select C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR105.154.43.75.2add to basket
12217[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR107.942.02.6n/aadd to basket
12218[+]chartR Club FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR157.9814.115.611.1add to basket
12219[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR286.458.810.27.1add to basket
12220[+]chartR Conviction Euro FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR183.8422.319.810.6add to basket
12221[+]chartR Conviction Europe CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR50.2920.618.27.6add to basket
12222[+]chartR Conviction France CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR736.2821.827.133.9add to basket
12223[+]chartR Court Terme CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR4,015.20-0.1-0.1-0.1add to basket
12224[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR16.070.61.32.1add to basket
12225[+]chartR Euro Credit FRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR148.522.15.86.9add to basket
12226[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR228.9022.320.813.4add to basket
12227[+]chartR Midcap Euro FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR251.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12228[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR756.8518.721.625.1add to basket
12229[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR266.662.45.05.3add to basket
12230[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR1,811.015.914.113.7add to basket
12231[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR28.8012.517.021.0add to basket
12232[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR53.749.724.723.9add to basket
12233[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR381.8610.917.324.6add to basket
12234[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR80.2713.418.624.0add to basket
12235[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,740.488.310.634.3add to basket
12236[+]chartR OPAL ModereRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR12.596.08.912.2add to basket
12237[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR301.280.63.07.5add to basket
12238[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSD109.25-1.2-6.1-3.1add to basket
12239[+]chartR Serenite PEA CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR1,050.07-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
12240[+]chartR Valor FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR1,837.7411.525.645.9add to basket
12241[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR11.106.7n/an/aadd to basket
12242[+]chartR&P Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR40.6317.238.368.0add to basket
12243[+]chartRaidho International Bond SelectionRaidho SicavFixed InterestEUR100.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
12244[+]chartRaidho International Bond Selection ARaidho SicavFixed InterestEUR98.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
12245[+]chartRaidho Q Trend ARaidho SicavHedgeEUR100.530.10.4-4.6add to basket
12246[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.204.67.617.5add to basket
12247[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR67.02-0.7-0.14.8add to basket
12248[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.75-1.8-0.111.2add to basket
12249[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.290.02.710.1add to basket
12250[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR113.3911.915.541.6add to basket
12251[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR109.6716.018.228.9add to basket
12252[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR137.72-1.31.16.4add to basket
12253[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.681.89.010.0add to basket
12254[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.81-2.1-0.311.5add to basket
12255[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR145.4310.715.840.1add to basket
12256[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR54.992.05.8-35.7add to basket
12257[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.3011.115.622.0add to basket
12258[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF108.632.43.35.6add to basket
12259[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR188.091.34.111.9add to basket
12260[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.530.10.30.5add to basket
12261[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.640.10.22.6add to basket
12262[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.540.10.32.7add to basket
12263[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.501.21.726.1add to basket
12264[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Bonds S VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.27-2.3-3.73.2add to basket
12265[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR249.948.317.522.1add to basket
12266[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR83.883.38.313.5add to basket
12267[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.00-0.53.37.2add to basket
12268[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR121.850.56.8-23.3add to basket
12269[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR155.035.29.224.8add to basket
12270[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR142.35-1.6-0.17.8add to basket
12271[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR218.898.217.337.3add to basket
12272[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.98-0.32.27.6add to basket
12273[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR750.450.00.10.2add to basket
12274[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR190.71-1.30.910.4add to basket
12275[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.07-1.6-0.37.4add to basket
12276[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.35-0.6-0.8-1.1add to basket
12277[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR156.7312.23.123.2add to basket
12278[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR199.9918.018.625.2add to basket
12279[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR84.122.36.19.8add to basket
12280[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR284.2412.717.937.3add to basket
12281[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.43-0.1-0.42.7add to basket
12282[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR638.300.82.75.0add to basket
12283[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR243.3011.715.436.9add to basket
12284[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR84.170.02.212.8add to basket
12285[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF155.445.15.67.9add to basket
12286[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF99.1410.811.310.5add to basket
12287[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF110.867.68.08.6add to basket
12288[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF143.552.32.85.5add to basket
12289[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR90.41-1.02.321.6add to basket
12290[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR144.372.46.74.3add to basket
12291[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR200.659.67.749.7add to basket
12292[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR107.84-3.6-5.8-6.7add to basket
12293[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.01-0.51.9-9.6add to basket
12294[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.70-0.30.51.1add to basket
12295[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR194.9716.924.038.5add to basket
12296[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.39-0.12.25.3add to basket
12297[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.08-0.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
12298[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR133.1612.016.141.6add to basket
12299[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR806.562.24.823.2add to basket
12300[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR93.85-0.10.57.0add to basket