Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12301[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK150.168.38.213.5add to basket
12302[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK117.316.216.624.8add to basket
12303[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK246.866.410.516.0add to basket
12304[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK253.785.94.315.0add to basket
12305[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK217.369.315.035.4add to basket
12306[+]chartOhman Fixed Income Allocation A SEKOhmanFixed InterestSEK104.29-0.60.6-4.1add to basket
12307[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.840.01.24.1add to basket
12308[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.090.30.82.7add to basket
12309[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK229.758.615.336.3add to basket
12310[+]chartOhman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEK1,501.5411.111.420.2add to basket
12311[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK579.4614.125.374.5add to basket
12312[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK357.956.65.417.6add to basket
12313[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK178.363.85.912.3add to basket
12314[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK148.652.43.57.8add to basket
12315[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK207.885.48.315.2add to basket
12316[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.080.00.32.5add to basket
12317[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK131.800.00.32.5add to basket
12318[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK96.42-0.2-0.5-1.8add to basket
12319[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK100.940.50.93.6add to basket
12320[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK145.140.40.96.8add to basket
12321[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK121.300.30.65.2add to basket
12322[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK4,109.2214.815.448.5add to basket
12323[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK111.37-0.6-1.4-7.5add to basket
12324[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK696.046.65.926.7add to basket
12325[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK154.458.57.014.1add to basket
12326[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK1,084.2815.618.253.0add to basket
12327[+]chartOld Broad Street Balanced Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBP96.37-3.4-3.7-3.2add to basket
12328[+]chartOld Mutual Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBP10.725.06.6n/aadd to basket
12329[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.69-3.710.43.6add to basket
12330[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD26.453.324.515.7add to basket
12331[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD10.52-0.42.1n/aadd to basket
12332[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD11.08-0.24.1n/aadd to basket
12333[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD11.670.36.2n/aadd to basket
12334[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Hedged Acc SGDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetSGD12.251.18.8n/aadd to basket
12335[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD23.08-4.5-1.59.5add to basket
12336[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR15.74-0.6-1.423.5add to basket
12337[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD15.660.84.93.8add to basket
12338[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.930.6-2.6-9.6add to basket
12339[+]chartOld Mutual Financials Contingent Capital C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.10-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
12340[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD13.83-5.613.012.7add to basket
12341[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Absolute Return A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD1.32-0.210.819.3add to basket
12342[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL) A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP15.993.813.7n/aadd to basket
12343[+]chartOld Mutual Global Managed Volatility A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD10.642.9n/an/aadd to basket
12344[+]chartOld Mutual Global Strategic Bond (IRL) B Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD12.99-3.2-1.2-4.5add to basket
12345[+]chartOld Mutual Gold And Silver C USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.961.9-7.4n/aadd to basket
12346[+]chartOld Mutual Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD11.22-2.9-1.30.2add to basket
12347[+]chartOld Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.77-2.60.31.1add to basket
12348[+]chartOld Mutual Monthly Income High Yield Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.29-2.1-0.32.7add to basket
12349[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.384.416.336.4add to basket
12350[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity P2 (USD) AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.625.0n/an/aadd to basket
12351[+]chartOld Mutual Pacific Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD4.21-5.711.37.8add to basket
12352[+]chartOld Mutual Strategic Absolute Return Bond F1 Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD1.070.52.73.9add to basket
12353[+]chartOld Mutual Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.271.52.5n/aadd to basket
12354[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.580.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
12355[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond C Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.57-5.4-5.0-2.1add to basket
12356[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP12.487.39.115.5add to basket
12357[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX512.375.713.057.8add to basket
12358[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,767.682.915.5100.6add to basket
12359[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP12.09-4.24.8n/aadd to basket
12360[+]chartOld Mutual US Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.045.110.922.3add to basket
12361[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD1.725.116.631.3add to basket
12362[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD249.756.517.734.2add to basket
12363[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD178.834.012.420.4add to basket
12364[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD161.312.32.59.2add to basket
12365[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD194.303.49.411.1add to basket
12366[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR189.3615.712.213.5add to basket
12367[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD151.0617.821.411.7add to basket
12368[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD111.47-0.111.715.9add to basket
12369[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD106.891.54.5n/aadd to basket
12370[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR193.770.03.31.4add to basket
12371[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR39.692.53.1-1.3add to basket
12372[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.992.31.7-0.9add to basket
12373[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.731.20.7-1.8add to basket
12374[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD149.871.913.828.0add to basket
12375[+]chartOmega Global Equity A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR11.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
12376[+]chartOmega Investment BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR326.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12377[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.151.244.68.8-2.7add to basket
12378[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.503.762.24.213.5add to basket
12379[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.881.970.81.64.5add to basket
12380[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.06-2.7-2.8-7.8add to basket
12381[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.631.72-0.6-0.71.0add to basket
12382[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.091.150.65.5-4.0add to basket
12383[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK13.7813.78-5.117.818.0add to basket
12384[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR1.011.08-2.27.610.4add to basket
12385[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP1.031.10-2.08.112.5add to basket
12386[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.650.702.94.9-0.9add to basket
12387[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.570.611.66.422.3add to basket
12388[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.760.822.610.05.1add to basket
12389[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.482.672.915.919.7add to basket
12390[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.810.87-0.45.53.2add to basket
12391[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.960.96-5.6-1.2-11.5add to basket
12392[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,472.052.52.1n/aadd to basket
12393[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR230.025.010.922.3add to basket
12394[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR121.896.59.0n/aadd to basket
12395[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR113.75-1.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
12396[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR120.45-1.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
12397[+]chartONE1797 Global Flexible O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR102.360.5n/an/aadd to basket
12398[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR113.404.08.5n/aadd to basket
12399[+]chartONE1797 High O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR114.871.2n/an/aadd to basket
12400[+]chartONE1797 Low O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR104.730.1n/an/aadd to basket
12401[+]chartONE1797 Medium O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR109.170.4n/an/aadd to basket
12402[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF251.157.518.733.7add to basket
12403[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD756.20-2.83.1-25.0add to basket
12404[+]chartOneWorld TacticsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR23.2324.390.4-9.6-21.0add to basket
12405[+]chartOniris GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR149.270.2-0.8-5.3add to basket
12406[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR373.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
12407[+]chartOP Altipro IISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR190.670.03.31.4add to basket
12408[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR204.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12409[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12410[+]chartOPEN Cleantech Equity AOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12411[+]chartOppenheim Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR102.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
12412[+]chartOppenheim Asset Backed SecuritiesMASTERINVEST Kapitalanlage GmbFixed InterestEUR95,049.822.37.129.9add to basket
12413[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR167.013.25.110.2add to basket
12414[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR45.683.22.76.2add to basket
12415[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR154.620.81.64.2add to basket
12416[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR256.27-2.56.53.7add to basket
12417[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR243.954.56.09.8add to basket
12418[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR148.04-1.30.21.6add to basket
12419[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR209.603.96.711.5add to basket
12420[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR209.012.77.112.0add to basket
12421[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR138.68-1.4-1.31.4add to basket
12422[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR97.87-0.5-0.2-1.7add to basket
12423[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD155.900.515.517.0add to basket
12424[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.07-1.30.9n/aadd to basket
12425[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR102.13-1.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
12426[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.29-0.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
12427[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.87-1.7-1.7n/aadd to basket
12428[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.09-0.90.45.3add to basket
12429[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.130.31.9n/aadd to basket
12430[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.00-0.3-0.42.8add to basket
12431[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.10121.64-0.6-0.70.1add to basket
12432[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR487.0620.927.428.6add to basket
12433[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.621.94.513.2add to basket
12434[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR14.664.39.110.2add to basket
12435[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.701.85.53.6add to basket
12436[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend FlexOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR10.263.1n/an/aadd to basket
12437[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.90-0.71.84.4add to basket
12438[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.22-1.2-3.7-9.4add to basket
12439[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR54.99-1.4-1.0-1.9add to basket
12440[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR53.174.98.113.2add to basket
12441[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR83.671.63.516.0add to basket
12442[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen POppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR136.76-0.32.06.0add to basket
12443[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR148.840.83.55.5add to basket
12444[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR123.16-0.80.42.8add to basket
12445[+]chartOppenheim LC (LUX) Latam Tigers P USDOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD84.03-5.51.75.3add to basket
12446[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.434.312.527.4add to basket
12447[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR35.48-1.3-2.2-24.4add to basket
12448[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR33.95-1.2-2.4-25.6add to basket
12449[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR42.01-1.3-2.3-16.0add to basket
12450[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R EUROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR269.079.911.99.4add to basket