Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix High Income RRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD6.515.712.59.2add to basket
12452[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix High Yield ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD8.225.411.28.5add to basket
12453[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD11.772.8-0.17.0add to basket
12454[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt Bond ARidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD10.132.90.08.8add to basket
12455[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Short Term Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.960.50.41.2add to basket
12456[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Short Term Municipal Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.961.30.61.3add to basket
12457[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Total Return Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD10.842.11.46.8add to basket
12458[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix US Mortgage Bond CRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD11.171.00.04.4add to basket
12459[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.673.10.87.8add to basket
12460[+]chartRidgeWorth Silvant Large Cap Growth Stock C USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD4.8110.614.123.5add to basket
12461[+]chartRidgeWorth Silvant Small Cap Growth Stock C USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD3.413.519.516.9add to basket
12462[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD18.039.714.917.5add to basket
12463[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.404.04.98.9add to basket
12464[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.807.09.913.1add to basket
12465[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.918.312.215.1add to basket
12466[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.535.47.211.0add to basket
12467[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.851.46.18.5add to basket
12468[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR145.36-7.7-13.0-9.8add to basket
12469[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR686.64-0.7-2.26.7add to basket
12470[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.81-5.5-3.2-2.7add to basket
12471[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR6.553.25.6-26.4add to basket
12472[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR42.353.610.4-28.4add to basket
12473[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.840.66.2-47.6add to basket
12474[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD16.953.3n/a7.3add to basket
12475[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,133.450.41.66.7add to basket
12476[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,047.30-1.2-1.42.6add to basket
12477[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR167.1515.918.721.9add to basket
12478[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,508.8410.224.938.1add to basket
12479[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,322.125.24.47.2add to basket
12480[+]chartRMG FX Strategy UCITS B USDGlobalReach Multi Strategy FunHedgeUSD97.57-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
12481[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP94.90-3.8-7.33.2add to basket
12482[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds 10DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR147.91-1.5-2.212.4add to basket
12483[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.0918.731.0n/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD117.6613.326.5n/aadd to basket
12485[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD108.8110.816.9n/aadd to basket
12486[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD142.155.016.315.6add to basket
12487[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD214.446.319.225.7add to basket
12488[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD119.1617.934.7n/aadd to basket
12489[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,265.360.4-0.57.0add to basket
12490[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR84.134.99.8-15.2add to basket
12491[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR132.1810.134.330.7add to basket
12492[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD103.5115.121.2n/aadd to basket
12493[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR98.4610.633.9n/aadd to basket
12494[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD120.8117.935.16.4add to basket
12495[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR141.051.62.68.3add to basket
12496[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR156.23-0.3-1.210.0add to basket
12497[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR130.391.32.27.5add to basket
12498[+]chartRobeco European BP Premium Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD108.8820.613.0n/aadd to basket
12499[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR210.494.98.916.5add to basket
12500[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114.857.310.9n/aadd to basket
12501[+]chartRobeco Global Absolute Return Bond D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.82-1.6-1.9n/aadd to basket
12502[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR237.1613.321.649.7add to basket
12503[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR150.3513.125.246.8add to basket
12504[+]chartRobeco Global Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR35.797.618.439.6add to basket
12505[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR262.488.118.543.0add to basket
12506[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.811.40.4n/aadd to basket
12507[+]chartRobeco High Dividend Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD142.889.24.59.6add to basket
12508[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR120.65-0.210.0n/aadd to basket
12509[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR153.0015.627.042.4add to basket
12510[+]chartRobeco Institutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR262.15-10.0-9.846.0add to basket
12511[+]chartRobeco Institutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR387.34-9.7-10.742.5add to basket
12512[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds B EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.980.61.48.0add to basket
12513[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2045 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR65.808.316.326.3add to basket
12514[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2050 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR66.068.115.726.8add to basket
12515[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2055 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR66.928.217.728.6add to basket
12516[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2060 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR65.637.616.126.0add to basket
12517[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Growth E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.003.611.323.9add to basket
12518[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Income E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR55.502.04.111.1add to basket
12519[+]chartRobeco New World Financial Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR59.336.924.233.9add to basket
12520[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2016 - 2018Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR131.810.63.322.5add to basket
12521[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2019 - 2021Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.460.83.219.8add to basket
12522[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2022 - 2024Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.080.72.716.4add to basket
12523[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2025 - 2027Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.301.53.714.8add to basket
12524[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2028 - 2030Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.992.25.414.9add to basket
12525[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2031 - 2033Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.283.78.316.6add to basket
12526[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2034 - 2036Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR134.995.412.020.1add to basket
12527[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2037 - 2039Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR139.755.913.322.1add to basket
12528[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2040 - 2042Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR140.266.313.722.1add to basket
12529[+]chartRobeco Pensioen Opbouw 2043 - 2045Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR140.486.413.822.6add to basket
12530[+]chartRobeco QI Asia-Pacific Active Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD129.6918.835.6n/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartRobeco QI Conservative Multi Asset D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
12532[+]chartRobeco QI Continental European Conservative Equities F GBPRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityGBP132.4318.533.7n/aadd to basket
12533[+]chartRobeco QI Dynamic High Yield EH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.048.610.6n/aadd to basket
12534[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD100.2814.318.1-4.2add to basket
12535[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Active Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR163.2612.136.422.8add to basket
12536[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Dynamic Duration D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR90.023.47.13.1add to basket
12537[+]chartRobeco QI European Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.1421.38.9n/aadd to basket
12538[+]chartRobeco QI Global Conservative Equities B EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR157.733.49.743.4add to basket
12539[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR118.213.910.0n/aadd to basket
12540[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Multi-Factor Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR118.002.514.6n/aadd to basket
12541[+]chartRobeco QI Global Diversified Carry F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR108.580.95.7n/aadd to basket
12542[+]chartRobeco QI Global Dynamic Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR140.51-0.7-5.29.5add to basket
12543[+]chartRobeco QI Global Momentum Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR129.826.414.926.0add to basket
12544[+]chartRobeco QI Global Multi-Factor Credits DH CHFRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestCHF104.512.51.7n/aadd to basket
12545[+]chartRobeco QI Global Quality Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
12546[+]chartRobeco QI Global Sustainable Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR103.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
12547[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEUR94.10-1.5-5.2n/aadd to basket
12548[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA Plus D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.23-1.9-10.78.1add to basket
12549[+]chartRobeco QI Long/Short Dynamic Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.17-1.8-4.40.2add to basket
12550[+]chartRobeco QI US Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR155.63-0.610.150.3add to basket
12551[+]chartRobeco Rolinco ARobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR36.0713.225.144.1add to basket
12552[+]chartRobeco US Select BP Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD162.034.416.428.1add to basket
12553[+]chartRobecoSAM Global Child Impact Equities B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR119.105.817.0n/aadd to basket
12554[+]chartRobecoSAM Global Gender Equality Impact Equities B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR121.426.616.2n/aadd to basket
12555[+]chartRobecoSAM Global Small Cap Equities E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR129.575.220.231.2add to basket
12556[+]chartRobecoSAM QI Quant Sustainable Global Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR69.674.818.1n/aadd to basket
12557[+]chartRobecoSAM Smart Energy E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR20.987.120.825.7add to basket
12558[+]chartRobecoSAM Smart Materials E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR169.2910.030.442.1add to basket
12559[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Agribusiness Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR150.693.812.415.9add to basket
12560[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR54.8316.220.926.3add to basket
12561[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Global Equities B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR204.665.718.333.7add to basket
12562[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Healthy Living E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR213.085.27.028.2add to basket
12563[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Water E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR271.056.813.839.2add to basket
12564[+]chartRosemary ABANOR SICAVHedgeEUR12.016.612.514.3add to basket
12565[+]chartRothschild Elan France Indice BearRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR240.80-17.4-24.5-33.9add to basket
12566[+]chartRothschild Elan Japindice CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR96.897.115.327.9add to basket
12567[+]chartRothschild R 2016 CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR124.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
12568[+]chartRothschild R Alizes CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR137.316.67.86.5add to basket
12569[+]chartRothschild R Credit Horizon 12M CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR132.400.00.00.9add to basket
12570[+]chartRothschild R Mines dOrRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR63.716.04.737.4add to basket
12571[+]chartRothschild R Souverain Eurorecovery CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR951.37-3.9-4.3-17.8add to basket
12572[+]chartRothschild Valtec ParticipationRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR130.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
12573[+]chartRouvier Europe CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR323.2419.525.720.0add to basket
12574[+]chartRouvier Evolution CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR121.477.410.911.2add to basket
12575[+]chartRouvier Patrimoine CRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEUR58.363.54.15.9add to basket
12576[+]chartRouvier Valeurs CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR125.2312.319.725.4add to basket
12577[+]chartRoyal London Absolute Return Government Bond MRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.010.30.0n/aadd to basket
12578[+]chartRoyal London Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.995.08.511.6add to basket
12579[+]chartRoyal London Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.921.73.09.7add to basket
12580[+]chartRoyal London Sterling Extra Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.1910.517.923.5add to basket
12581[+]chartRP Global Absolute ReturnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR85.3889.650.91.66.4add to basket
12582[+]chartRP Global Absolute Return BondWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEUR125.88129.660.51.63.4add to basket
12583[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR80.8984.933.96.55.2add to basket
12584[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR91.1795.732.46.16.2add to basket
12585[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR111.96117.565.011.717.9add to basket
12586[+]chartRP Global Real Estate TWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEUR90.4494.960.62.612.8add to basket
12587[+]chartRubrics Emerging Markets Fixed Income UCITS D USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD124.179.315.27.5add to basket
12588[+]chartRubrics Global Credit UCITS F GBPRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP15.174.16.011.5add to basket
12589[+]chartRubrics Global Fixed Income UCITS E EURRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.521.21.56.5add to basket
12590[+]chartRubrics India Fixed Income UCITS C1 GBPRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP114.59-1.324.345.6add to basket
12591[+]chartRudolf Wolff Income 2C Acc USDRudolf Wolff LtdFixed InterestUSD1,224.119.617.421.0add to basket
12592[+]chartRudolf Wolff Systematic A EURRudolf Wolff LtdHedgeEUR42.7111.9-29.2-54.5add to basket
12593[+]chartRuffer Emerging Markets O Cap GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP147.158.016.912.7add to basket
12594[+]chartRuffer Fixed Income O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestGBP109.97-1.44.7n/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartRuffer Total Return International O GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBP136.131.413.823.5add to basket
12596[+]chartRuffer UK Mid and Smaller Companies O Cap GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP219.3312.114.239.7add to basket
12597[+]chartRussell CCF The Old Mutual Multi-Style Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD13.2114.622.517.7add to basket
12598[+]chartRussell CCF The Old Mutual Opportunities Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD12.9614.522.717.6add to basket
12599[+]chartRussell Emerging Market Debt Local Currency U Acc EURRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestEUR933.224.610.04.7add to basket
12600[+]chartRussell Emerging Markets Extended Opportunities I AccRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP1,453.3913.1n/an/aadd to basket