Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.633.09.816.4add to basket
12452[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.596.39.233.2add to basket
12453[+]chartRHB Global FortuneRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.583.03.336.7add to basket
12454[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.307.510.521.2add to basket
12455[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.291.79.662.7add to basket
12456[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.545.95.212.4add to basket
12457[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.61-4.53.43.2add to basket
12458[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.77-5.46.58.3add to basket
12459[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.620.05.715.3add to basket
12460[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.44-3.85.021.6add to basket
12461[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.441.75.115.2add to basket
12462[+]chartRHB Indonesia Equity GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.56-4.1-0.912.7add to basket
12463[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.361.65.019.6add to basket
12464[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.29.9add to basket
12465[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.49-5.96.44.5add to basket
12466[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.04-1.18.77.6add to basket
12467[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.783.3n/a45.2add to basket
12468[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.4714.624.825.3add to basket
12469[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.27-6.35.85.9add to basket
12470[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.051.63.410.5add to basket
12471[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.83-0.69.513.6add to basket
12472[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.54-1.40.016.0add to basket
12473[+]chartRHB Multi-Asset Recovery StrategyRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12474[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.571.52.013.8add to basket
12475[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.51-0.15.113.2add to basket
12476[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.47-3.95.37.6add to basket
12477[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.48-1.49.48.3add to basket
12478[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.01-6.613.237.4add to basket
12479[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR1.22-5.06.832.2add to basket
12480[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.70-2.33.022.4add to basket
12481[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.52-9.21.228.4add to basket
12482[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.25-5.010.523.5add to basket
12483[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.076.011.538.0add to basket
12484[+]chartRHFS Growth & Income Limited - Income GBPR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP3.401.48.123.1add to basket
12485[+]chartRichelieu Bond Euro Short Term AKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR567.090.41.85.1add to basket
12486[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR298.680.712.4n/aadd to basket
12487[+]chartRichelieu Equity Japan F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR552.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
12488[+]chartRichelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR37.532.719.8n/aadd to basket
12489[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,089.751.74.611.0add to basket
12490[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,083.151.02.88.4add to basket
12491[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Dynamic A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,185.082.66.719.0add to basket
12492[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD19.697.917.227.2add to basket
12493[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.872.87.611.5add to basket
12494[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.815.312.519.2add to basket
12495[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD18.246.714.923.1add to basket
12496[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.233.99.715.0add to basket
12497[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.104.43.93.2add to basket
12498[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR142.51-2.1-6.7-20.5add to basket
12499[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR716.711.7-2.2-14.0add to basket
12500[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.65-1.1-7.2-4.5add to basket
12501[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR6.551.9-0.4-14.8add to basket
12502[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR44.284.76.1-11.3add to basket
12503[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.914.30.1-32.1add to basket
12504[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD17.090.03.95.9add to basket
12505[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,136.521.02.15.2add to basket
12506[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,019.78-1.5-2.8-1.6add to basket
12507[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR130.05136.553.08.619.9add to basket
12508[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR81.8585.941.011.48.2add to basket
12509[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR176.532.420.139.2add to basket
12510[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,591.734.410.239.1add to basket
12511[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,361.812.67.28.2add to basket
12512[+]chartRMG FX Strategy UCITS B USDRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeUSD94.61-2.9-5.4n/aadd to basket
12513[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP78.21-15.6-16.0-16.7add to basket
12514[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DHHI EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR119.281.81.91.8add to basket
12515[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD122.798.930.126.3add to basket
12516[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD130.569.623.832.9add to basket
12517[+]chartRobeco BP European Premium Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD113.435.922.7n/aadd to basket
12518[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR102.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
12519[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD158.5510.513.524.8add to basket
12520[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD232.387.612.631.6add to basket
12521[+]chartRobeco BP US Select Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD174.816.210.932.3add to basket
12522[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR110.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12523[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD141.5619.445.838.5add to basket
12524[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,291.661.02.04.3add to basket
12525[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR82.40-4.40.9-5.9add to basket
12526[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR142.336.817.341.2add to basket
12527[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.447.523.918.7add to basket
12528[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR106.116.816.5n/aadd to basket
12529[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD134.3411.828.828.5add to basket
12530[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR158.830.71.34.8add to basket
12532[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR133.311.83.56.4add to basket
12533[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR215.251.65.718.0add to basket
12534[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12535[+]chartRobeco Global Absolute Return Bond D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.85-1.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
12536[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR105.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
12537[+]chartRobeco Global Credits M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12538[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR160.695.019.247.4add to basket
12539[+]chartRobeco Global Industrial Innovation Equities M Acc USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD107.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12540[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR273.892.68.739.5add to basket
12541[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.370.02.13.3add to basket
12542[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR119.70-2.1-3.2n/aadd to basket
12543[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR159.501.015.032.6add to basket
12544[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds BH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.280.41.64.9add to basket
12545[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2045 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.426.013.130.5add to basket
12546[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2050 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.425.612.330.3add to basket
12547[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2055 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.005.112.331.8add to basket
12548[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2060 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.514.811.330.1add to basket
12549[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Growth E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.772.75.021.0add to basket
12550[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Income E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR57.031.83.99.8add to basket
12551[+]chartRobeco New World Financial Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR66.678.716.041.8add to basket
12552[+]chartRobeco Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD151.803.515.215.6add to basket
12553[+]chartRobeco QI Asia-Pacific Active Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD147.4912.334.7n/aadd to basket
12554[+]chartRobeco QI Conservative Multi Asset D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.19-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
12555[+]chartRobeco QI Continental European Conservative Equities F GBPRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityGBP134.560.118.2n/aadd to basket
12556[+]chartRobeco QI Dynamic High Yield D3H USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD111.582.210.3n/aadd to basket
12557[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD108.507.822.413.5add to basket
12558[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Active Equities D2 USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD142.4912.333.9n/aadd to basket
12559[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Dynamic Duration D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD77.46-1.48.8-4.5add to basket
12560[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
12561[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Sustainable Active Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12562[+]chartRobeco QI European Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD116.124.323.417.3add to basket
12563[+]chartRobeco QI European Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR102.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
12564[+]chartRobeco QI Global Conservative Equities D2 USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD111.114.115.0n/aadd to basket
12565[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR121.260.03.6n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR105.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
12567[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Multi-Factor Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR125.273.95.3n/aadd to basket
12568[+]chartRobeco QI Global Diversified Carry F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.18-1.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
12569[+]chartRobeco QI Global Dynamic Duration IBH Inc JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPY9,941.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartRobeco QI Global Momentum Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR140.905.513.345.3add to basket
12571[+]chartRobeco QI Global Quality Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR107.684.28.1n/aadd to basket
12572[+]chartRobeco QI Global Sustainable Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR107.291.76.3n/aadd to basket
12573[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA Plus D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.51-10.9-19.6-17.2add to basket
12574[+]chartRobeco QI Long/Short Dynamic Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEUR105.60-0.2-2.3-2.0add to basket
12575[+]chartRobeco QI US Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR164.722.42.239.3add to basket
12576[+]chartRobeco QI US Enhanced Index Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD106.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
12577[+]chartRobecoSAM QI Global Sustainable Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR72.963.15.838.6add to basket
12578[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Agribusiness Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR156.231.63.716.9add to basket
12579[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR54.610.610.730.7add to basket
12580[+]chartRolinco ARobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR38.525.620.642.3add to basket
12581[+]chartRosemary ABANOR SICAVHedgeEUR12.637.08.524.6add to basket
12582[+]chartRothschild Elan France Indice BearRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR231.25-4.9-15.4-41.5add to basket
12583[+]chartRothschild Elan Japindice CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR111.8213.516.128.1add to basket
12584[+]chartRothschild R Alizes CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR138.991.75.010.0add to basket
12585[+]chartRothschild R Credit Horizon 12M CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR132.24-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
12586[+]chartRothschild R Mines dOrRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR58.38-5.61.049.2add to basket
12587[+]chartRothschild R Souverain Eurorecovery CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR902.80-2.7-8.7-23.2add to basket
12588[+]chartRouvier Europe CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR320.192.58.826.3add to basket
12589[+]chartRouvier Evolution CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR127.054.37.321.0add to basket
12590[+]chartRouvier Patrimoine CRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEUR58.920.72.77.9add to basket
12591[+]chartRouvier Valeurs CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR133.816.513.040.3add to basket
12592[+]chartRoxbury Credit Events F EURRoxbury Asset Management LimitHedgeEUR90.87-5.4n/an/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartRoyal London Absolute Return Government Bond MRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.000.10.1n/aadd to basket
12594[+]chartRoyal London Global Bond Opportunities Z IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.063.610.5n/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartRoyal London Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.980.84.819.7add to basket
12596[+]chartRoyal London Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.900.52.110.6add to basket
12597[+]chartRoyal London Sterling Extra Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.224.715.428.4add to basket
12598[+]chartRP Global Absolute ReturnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR85.2789.53-0.60.52.7add to basket
12599[+]chartRP Global Absolute Return BondWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEUR126.82130.620.20.92.9add to basket
12600[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR80.0884.08-0.91.93.3add to basket