Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR33.96-1.1-2.5-24.6add to basket
12452[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR42.01-1.2-2.7-15.2add to basket
12453[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R EUROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR267.9111.211.812.7add to basket
12454[+]chartOppenheim Special Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR44.463.84.1-5.2add to basket
12455[+]chartOppenheim Storm Fund II - Storm Bond NC NOKOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestNOK128.752.85.627.9add to basket
12456[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Active CommodityOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD61.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR107.431.40.4-10.6add to basket
12458[+]chartOppenheim US Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD195.973.47.69.7add to basket
12459[+]chartOppenheimer Developing Markets Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD134.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
12460[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Innovators UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD139.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12461[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Local Debt UCITS A1OppenheimerFixed InterestUSD96.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
12462[+]chartOppenheimer Global Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD138.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
12463[+]chartOppenheimer Global Value Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD133.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
12464[+]chartOptalimeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.941.42.26.6add to basket
12465[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD87.884.64.92.0add to basket
12466[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.690.97.34.0add to basket
12467[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.031.28.014.6add to basket
12468[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD70.70-0.913.727.6add to basket
12469[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD113.021.416.121.2add to basket
12470[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD24.103.8n/a-50.5add to basket
12471[+]chartOptimal Japan Absolute LongOptimal Fund Management Pty LiEquityUSD18.495.921.212.0add to basket
12472[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,013.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12473[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.899.510.814.8add to basket
12474[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR69.760.48.910.7add to basket
12475[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.994.64.715.4add to basket
12476[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.71-0.6-0.9-3.0add to basket
12477[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.56-2.3-2.8-5.5add to basket
12478[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR32.383.33.27.7add to basket
12479[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR38.064.76.517.9add to basket
12480[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD946.37-2.3-0.51.7add to basket
12481[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD77.521.01.6-23.2add to basket
12482[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR163.071.4-1.82.9add to basket
12483[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR985.64-4.5-11.3n/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR27.932.03.76.6add to basket
12485[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,168.002.04.56.9add to basket
12486[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD16.191.03.312.4add to basket
12487[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD84.883.16.310.9add to basket
12488[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD16.133.310.024.7add to basket
12489[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR206.841.97.826.2add to basket
12490[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPOrchard Wealth ManagementMixed AssetGBP18.631.42.06.7add to basket
12491[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.900.62.0n/aadd to basket
12492[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR221.34-1.46.510.8add to basket
12493[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,335.892.89.85.5add to basket
12494[+]chartOssiam MSCI Europe ex EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR104.115.6n/an/aadd to basket
12495[+]chartOssiam MSCI Japan 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR104.124.0n/an/aadd to basket
12496[+]chartOssiam MSCI USA NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR104.146.4n/an/aadd to basket
12497[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR214.00220.422.54.910.6add to basket
12498[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD113.64-20.3-27.3-29.9add to basket
12499[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR335.106.06.87.7add to basket
12500[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR296.843.60.3-6.8add to basket
12501[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR181.965.65.812.6add to basket
12502[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR188.084.15.117.0add to basket
12503[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.370.00.01.1add to basket
12504[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR171.332.12.72.3add to basket
12505[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR141.39-1.1-0.32.5add to basket
12506[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR591.103.44.016.9add to basket
12507[+]chartOverseas Value TColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.554.916.221.9add to basket
12508[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.09-1.00.64.0add to basket
12509[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD1,631.33-0.61.22.6add to basket
12510[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP147.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
12511[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR149.231.9-15.5-1.5add to basket
12512[+]chartOyster Diversified GBP R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP148.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
12513[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR204.62-0.23.93.8add to basket
12514[+]chartOyster Emerging Opportunities C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD157.133.211.71.4add to basket
12515[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD149.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
12516[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR254.87-1.8-0.90.4add to basket
12517[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR153.95-1.60.6n/aadd to basket
12518[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR255.627.86.615.4add to basket
12519[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR345.414.41.32.2add to basket
12520[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR169.633.50.98.3add to basket
12521[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N Acc EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR152.69-2.22.3n/aadd to basket
12522[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR143.72-0.6-0.6-4.1add to basket
12523[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR183.80-2.3-1.8-4.8add to basket
12524[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD224.154.69.912.0add to basket
12525[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD221.931.03.812.9add to basket
12526[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR217.414.99.49.4add to basket
12527[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR211.240.14.5-3.1add to basket
12528[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY27,211.002.411.420.1add to basket
12529[+]chartOyster Market Neutral Europe N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR139.510.22.0n/aadd to basket
12530[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR144.93-1.7-0.2-2.9add to basket
12531[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR222.270.60.34.4add to basket
12532[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD157.10-1.62.72.6add to basket
12533[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD290.634.818.638.9add to basket
12534[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD159.89-2.2-0.81.9add to basket
12535[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR334.811.16.113.2add to basket
12536[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.54-4.315.723.9add to basket
12537[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.44-1.3-3.94.2add to basket
12538[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.57-0.47.022.5add to basket
12539[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.73.54.7add to basket
12540[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.64-0.3-0.50.2add to basket
12541[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-1.0-4.9-7.2add to basket
12542[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.49-4.8-10.0-5.5add to basket
12543[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.531.53.010.6add to basket
12544[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.534.70.61.4add to basket
12545[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.57-2.91.34.1add to basket
12546[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.37-3.713.425.9add to basket
12547[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.415.1-1.8-4.2add to basket
12548[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.33-0.2-0.4-2.3add to basket
12549[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.41-6.9-8.0-2.4add to basket
12550[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-0.7-0.411.5add to basket
12551[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.44-0.9-1.81.3add to basket
12552[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.610.30.5-8.0add to basket
12553[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.489.29.65.3add to basket
12554[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative Z GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.150.4n/an/aadd to basket
12555[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core Z GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.321.3n/an/aadd to basket
12556[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive D1 GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.06-0.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
12557[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus Institutional GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.772.26.8n/aadd to basket
12558[+]chartPacific North of South EM All Cap Equity I Acc GBPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBP9.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
12559[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.50-10.5-19.0-26.7add to basket
12560[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.582.6-0.31.2add to basket
12561[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.492.51.86.2add to basket
12562[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.544.85.34.6add to basket
12563[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.501.71.93.1add to basket
12564[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.500.51.45.4add to basket
12565[+]chartPacific US Smaller Companies B USDPacific Asset ManagementEquityUSD147.0813.824.6n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD147.421.87.010.8add to basket
12567[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR78.40-0.23.23.0add to basket
12568[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD142.322.45.56.7add to basket
12569[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD155.510.78.87.6add to basket
12570[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.721.02.1-3.5add to basket
12571[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.332.62.25.1add to basket
12572[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.821.31.22.0add to basket
12573[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.05-0.8-1.2-5.4add to basket
12574[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.282.31.68.0add to basket
12575[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.848.27.09.6add to basket
12576[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.706.67.113.3add to basket
12577[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR38,870.813.93.88.5add to basket
12578[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR578.68-0.6-1.1-1.5add to basket
12579[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.633.98.020.9add to basket
12580[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,795.081.01.12.6add to basket
12581[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR234.643.42.4-0.1add to basket
12582[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.022.12.213.3add to basket
12583[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.285.05.611.6add to basket
12584[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR15.753.52.715.0add to basket
12585[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR531.582.82.94.7add to basket
12586[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,264.235.16.823.3add to basket
12587[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR206.678.16.813.4add to basket
12588[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,812.242.57.433.1add to basket
12589[+]chartPalatine France Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR801.266.28.742.3add to basket
12590[+]chartPalatine Horizon 2015Palatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.16-1.00.33.6add to basket
12591[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR105.274.67.028.2add to basket
12592[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,555.710.00.00.2add to basket
12593[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR643.506.53.49.2add to basket
12594[+]chartPalatine Moma APalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR8,618.97-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
12595[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR25.410.22.97.0add to basket
12596[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR31.521.67.515.2add to basket
12597[+]chartPalatine Revenu TrimestrielPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12598[+]chartPalatine SecuritePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,333.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
12599[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,199.25-0.20.52.4add to basket
12600[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR32,129.992.52.55.4add to basket