Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK130.47-1.40.57.5add to basket
12452[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK97.03-0.4-0.8-1.0add to basket
12453[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK99.65-0.22.19.0add to basket
12454[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK141.72-0.92.612.8add to basket
12455[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK119.05-1.22.312.3add to basket
12456[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK3,292.365.617.464.4add to basket
12457[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK114.904.54.05.1add to basket
12458[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK607.245.819.141.4add to basket
12459[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK137.789.619.026.3add to basket
12460[+]chartOhman Sverige Koncis AOhmanEquitySEK188.4611.519.329.7add to basket
12461[+]chartOhman Sverigefond 2 AOhmanEquitySEK167.4210.018.432.5add to basket
12462[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK849.094.315.179.4add to basket
12463[+]chartOhman Utlandsfond AOhmanEquitySEK305.7711.624.649.0add to basket
12464[+]chartOld Mutual Absolute Return Government Bond A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestGBP10.070.23.4n/aadd to basket
12465[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income A Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.7710.629.5n/aadd to basket
12466[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.689.527.58.4add to basket
12467[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD44.434.724.124.4add to basket
12468[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.190.9n/an/aadd to basket
12469[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.483.1n/an/aadd to basket
12470[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.765.3n/an/aadd to basket
12471[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.956.9n/an/aadd to basket
12472[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD22.870.711.912.0add to basket
12473[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP15.3810.135.2n/aadd to basket
12474[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas C Hdg Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.646.79.2n/aadd to basket
12475[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.9013.68.310.1add to basket
12476[+]chartOld Mutual Global Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD13.16-6.5-5.5-11.9add to basket
12477[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.102.413.93.2add to basket
12478[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Absolute Return C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.695.42.2n/aadd to basket
12479[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL) A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP14.0813.731.4n/aadd to basket
12480[+]chartOld Mutual Global Strategic Bond I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD1.03-0.92.1-3.9add to basket
12481[+]chartOld Mutual Gold And Silver C USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
12482[+]chartOld Mutual Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD11.24-2.12.03.0add to basket
12483[+]chartOld Mutual Japanese Equity A Acc JPYOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityJPY92.3916.016.126.2add to basket
12484[+]chartOld Mutual Liquid Macro R Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP10.01-1.41.9n/aadd to basket
12485[+]chartOld Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.600.28.0-11.0add to basket
12486[+]chartOld Mutual Monthly Income High Yield Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.682.79.1n/aadd to basket
12487[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD25.4113.121.036.3add to basket
12488[+]chartOld Mutual Pacific Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD3.7710.229.521.1add to basket
12489[+]chartOld Mutual Pan African A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBP10.363.423.0n/aadd to basket
12490[+]chartOld Mutual Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
12492[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD19.83-1.61.98.7add to basket
12493[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD8.686.27.0-14.0add to basket
12494[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX412.1113.826.446.0add to basket
12495[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,334.5326.044.260.6add to basket
12496[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP11.194.8n/an/aadd to basket
12497[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP298.069.516.231.6add to basket
12498[+]chartOld Mutual US Dividend A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD26.6511.516.617.7add to basket
12499[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD20.0110.616.117.0add to basket
12500[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets A IncOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD212.844.425.315.7add to basket
12501[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD160.0916.830.914.1add to basket
12502[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD152.6414.530.25.0add to basket
12503[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD173.403.815.9-0.2add to basket
12504[+]chartOldfield Overstone Partners AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD105.5810.524.9-4.5add to basket
12505[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR165.3018.621.517.2add to basket
12506[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD118.632.91.9-3.8add to basket
12507[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD97.863.616.127.1add to basket
12508[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD100.691.32.5n/aadd to basket
12509[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR185.730.9-0.2-0.7add to basket
12510[+]chartOlympia Selection Action RendementOlympia Capital ManagementEquityEUR1,629.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
12511[+]chartOlympia Selection Action Rendement InternationaleOlympia Capital ManagementEquityEUR1,646.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
12512[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR38.315.24.513.2add to basket
12513[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.478.07.917.8add to basket
12514[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.253.12.23.5add to basket
12515[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD132.127.611.821.1add to basket
12516[+]chartOmega Investment BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR1,463.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
12517[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.001.087.311.2-22.9add to basket
12518[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.283.533.913.514.7add to basket
12519[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.791.88-1.0-0.86.7add to basket
12520[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.070.5-0.52.9add to basket
12521[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.631.710.46.07.2add to basket
12522[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.001.061.24.3-8.4add to basket
12523[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK11.2911.291.30.419.1add to basket
12524[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR0.961.035.01.4n/aadd to basket
12525[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP0.971.055.21.9n/aadd to basket
12526[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.630.675.07.727.2add to basket
12527[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.550.594.818.032.3add to basket
12528[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.680.730.94.3-0.1add to basket
12529[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.062.2210.018.58.2add to basket
12530[+]chartOMI IM USD Cranbrook Centurion GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.941.015.222.522.8add to basket
12531[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.750.80-5.9-2.09.7add to basket
12532[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.940.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12533[+]chartOmni EventOmni Partners LLPEquityUSD127.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
12534[+]chartOmni Secured Lending Fund II LP A GBPOmni Partners LLPPropertyGBP109.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12535[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,365.056.4n/an/aadd to basket
12536[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR199.7311.221.539.8add to basket
12537[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF208.4711.318.522.6add to basket
12538[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD765.36-6.75.5n/aadd to basket
12539[+]chartOneWorld TacticsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR27.4828.85-10.0-10.4-11.3add to basket
12540[+]chartOniris GlobalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR145.875.68.922.7add to basket
12541[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR357.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12542[+]chartOP Altipro ISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR198.340.9-0.2-0.7add to basket
12543[+]chartOP AmeriqueSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR180.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
12544[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR182.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
12545[+]chartOP JaponSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR185.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12546[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12547[+]chartOppenheim 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHF228.9017.832.138.7add to basket
12548[+]chartOppenheim Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR86.6311.814.834.1add to basket
12549[+]chartOppenheim Asset Backed SecuritiesMASTERINVEST Kapitalanlage GmbFixed InterestEUR88,079.132.76.437.6add to basket
12550[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR155.1310.714.331.2add to basket
12551[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR43.71-0.8-3.1-1.4add to basket
12552[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR151.264.27.322.4add to basket
12553[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR242.448.819.031.9add to basket
12554[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR217.848.211.321.3add to basket
12555[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR146.77-3.9-1.18.3add to basket
12556[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR198.6311.416.043.1add to basket
12557[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR196.5211.416.041.5add to basket
12558[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR139.78-0.81.69.1add to basket
12559[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR98.44-1.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
12560[+]chartOppenheim Conren Fortune VOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR50.6053.135.38.0n/aadd to basket
12561[+]chartOppenheim Da Vinci S CHFOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetCHF126.555.914.810.6add to basket
12562[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD128.845.718.713.6add to basket
12563[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR103.13-1.62.3n/aadd to basket
12564[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR101.59-2.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
12565[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.07-0.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD101.57-2.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
12567[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.082.06.0n/aadd to basket
12568[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.103.211.1n/aadd to basket
12569[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.011.36.4n/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartOppenheim ERBA Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR34.671.812.74.3add to basket
12571[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.84122.41-1.10.01.8add to basket
12572[+]chartOppenheim Eurocash IX AOppenheim (Ger)Money MarketEUR116.793.05.75.8add to basket
12573[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR56.892.13.04.7add to basket
12574[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Defensive Concepts OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR52.26-1.3-1.8-2.1add to basket
12575[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR61.587.38.512.3add to basket
12576[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR59.879.015.827.4add to basket
12577[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR387.628.532.045.2add to basket
12578[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR12.917.215.033.1add to basket
12579[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.459.018.632.4add to basket
12580[+]chartOppenheim FFPB KuponOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.340.62.30.7add to basket
12581[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR12.925.49.818.9add to basket
12582[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.543.07.715.2add to basket
12583[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.70-0.6-1.3-1.8add to basket
12584[+]chartOppenheim FFPB VariabelOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR12.828.612.623.3add to basket
12585[+]chartOppenheim FFPB WertOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.326.610.432.5add to basket
12586[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR55.241.33.93.7add to basket
12587[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR48.615.913.922.6add to basket
12588[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR78.655.19.818.3add to basket
12589[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen POppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR132.496.210.221.2add to basket
12590[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR141.938.313.424.4add to basket
12591[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR121.522.65.913.5add to basket
12592[+]chartOppenheim HPWM Asian Equity Ret USDOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD91.51-3.52.4-15.9add to basket
12593[+]chartOppenheim LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN CHFOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHF78.365.312.5-6.4add to basket
12594[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.329.120.0n/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR36.37-3.1-2.9-22.8add to basket
12596[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR34.77-3.8-3.3-21.7add to basket
12597[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR42.92-1.00.1-18.6add to basket
12598[+]chartOppenheim NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR39.915.06.78.1add to basket
12599[+]chartOppenheim OCP International OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR96.3110.135.460.1add to basket
12600[+]chartOppenheim OP Portfolio GOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR75.523.24.711.3add to basket