Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.831.920.72.010.4add to basket
12452[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.021.080.12.13.1add to basket
12453[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.651.741.01.711.9add to basket
12454[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.071.135.88.60.8add to basket
12455[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK13.1213.1212.211.829.6add to basket
12456[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR1.011.087.07.6n/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP1.021.107.38.2n/aadd to basket
12458[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.620.66-2.13.221.7add to basket
12459[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.560.605.34.138.1add to basket
12460[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.730.798.411.612.9add to basket
12461[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.392.5716.730.125.0add to basket
12462[+]chartOMI IM USD Cranbrook Centurion GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.971.055.16.338.3add to basket
12463[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.810.873.97.913.1add to basket
12464[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.990.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
12465[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,451.784.113.4n/aadd to basket
12466[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR213.995.117.048.0add to basket
12467[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR115.288.2n/an/aadd to basket
12468[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR115.320.5n/an/aadd to basket
12469[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR121.821.0n/an/aadd to basket
12470[+]chartONE1797 Global Equity Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR170.152.4n/an/aadd to basket
12471[+]chartONE1797 Global Flexible I AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR108.442.0n/an/aadd to basket
12472[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR107.282.9n/an/aadd to basket
12473[+]chartONE1797 High I AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR113.103.4n/an/aadd to basket
12474[+]chartONE1797 Low I AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR104.470.7n/an/aadd to basket
12475[+]chartONE1797 Medium I AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR108.431.9n/an/aadd to basket
12476[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF229.309.819.830.7add to basket
12477[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD830.1012.110.3n/aadd to basket
12478[+]chartOneWorld TacticsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR24.3425.56-11.2-20.0-22.8add to basket
12479[+]chartOniris GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR148.681.26.919.5add to basket
12480[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR373.50n/an/a41.0add to basket
12481[+]chartOP Altipro ISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR203.562.74.23.9add to basket
12482[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR204.45-0.89.747.2add to basket
12483[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartOPEN Cleantech Equity AOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12485[+]chartOppenheim 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHF255.4310.431.858.1add to basket
12486[+]chartOppenheim Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR88.674.916.339.4add to basket
12487[+]chartOppenheim Asset Backed SecuritiesMASTERINVEST Kapitalanlage GmbFixed InterestEUR92,994.504.98.334.6add to basket
12488[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR160.203.212.236.0add to basket
12489[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR44.450.20.92.2add to basket
12490[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR152.400.15.021.4add to basket
12491[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR254.534.810.925.9add to basket
12492[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR234.826.317.339.5add to basket
12493[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR149.030.7-1.64.9add to basket
12494[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR199.00-0.59.636.8add to basket
12495[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR200.141.211.438.9add to basket
12496[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR140.38-0.2-0.75.8add to basket
12497[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR98.800.3-0.8-2.0add to basket
12498[+]chartOppenheim Conren Fortune VOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR49.9552.450.46.2n/aadd to basket
12499[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD150.7018.224.324.5add to basket
12500[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR106.132.01.6n/aadd to basket
12501[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR102.860.8-0.5n/aadd to basket
12502[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.540.20.0n/aadd to basket
12503[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD102.620.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
12504[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.101.92.911.9add to basket
12505[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.133.44.6n/aadd to basket
12506[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.021.42.67.0add to basket
12507[+]chartOppenheim ERBA Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR32.71-7.5-3.21.6add to basket
12508[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.67122.23-0.6-1.10.6add to basket
12509[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR58.111.84.89.3add to basket
12510[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR64.924.812.724.4add to basket
12511[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR62.834.012.426.8add to basket
12512[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR401.854.816.850.5add to basket
12513[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.301.310.234.5add to basket
12514[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.842.011.535.3add to basket
12515[+]chartOppenheim FFPB KuponOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.521.02.32.8add to basket
12516[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.312.48.522.2add to basket
12517[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.882.15.217.2add to basket
12518[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.35-3.1-3.7-3.9add to basket
12519[+]chartOppenheim FFPB VariabelOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.101.79.926.6add to basket
12520[+]chartOppenheim FFPB WertOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.491.47.929.3add to basket
12521[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR55.870.92.47.1add to basket
12522[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR50.693.810.932.7add to basket
12523[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR82.924.510.627.8add to basket
12524[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen POppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR136.042.28.421.3add to basket
12525[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR146.392.811.125.8add to basket
12526[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR123.541.04.112.7add to basket
12527[+]chartOppenheim LC (LUX) Latam Tigers P USDOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD92.3210.616.05.6add to basket
12528[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.396.912.143.4add to basket
12529[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR36.05-0.7-3.1-18.7add to basket
12530[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR34.45-0.8-3.1-18.5add to basket
12531[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR42.65-0.90.7-14.5add to basket
12532[+]chartOppenheim NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR41.334.08.411.3add to basket
12533[+]chartOppenheim OCP International OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR91.63-1.212.543.4add to basket
12534[+]chartOppenheim OP Portfolio GOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR76.360.83.68.4add to basket
12535[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R EUROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR243.520.18.136.5add to basket
12536[+]chartOppenheim PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EUROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR64.39-1.24.914.9add to basket
12537[+]chartOppenheim PTAM Defensiv PortfolioOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR53.100.23.06.9add to basket
12538[+]chartOppenheim Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR50.261.11.87.1add to basket
12539[+]chartOppenheim SOP GlobaleAktienAllokation ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR51.795.813.49.6add to basket
12540[+]chartOppenheim Special Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR42.841.66.13.9add to basket
12541[+]chartOppenheim Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC GBPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestGBP103.962.418.93.6add to basket
12542[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Active CommodityOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD62.14-0.62.5-27.4add to basket
12543[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR107.63-0.6-3.3-10.5add to basket
12544[+]chartOppenheim Top Ten ClassicOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR85.022.49.428.5add to basket
12545[+]chartOppenheim US Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD191.518.219.121.5add to basket
12546[+]chartOptalimeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.825.011.421.4add to basket
12547[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD84.13-0.5-1.2-1.5add to basket
12548[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.216.612.65.2add to basket
12549[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD16.678.317.215.9add to basket
12550[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD68.2714.020.338.2add to basket
12551[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD108.9116.125.720.7add to basket
12552[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD22.78n/an/a-62.2add to basket
12553[+]chartOptimal Japan Absolute LongOptimal Fund Management Pty LiEquityUSD16.6811.1n/a16.3add to basket
12554[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.93-4.45.331.2add to basket
12555[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR67.818.016.728.9add to basket
12556[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.137.821.433.8add to basket
12557[+]chartOptimix Friesland Bank AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.140.713.042.1add to basket
12558[+]chartOptimix Friesland Bank EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.79-0.31.2-4.0add to basket
12559[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR38.440.70.10.3add to basket
12560[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.19-0.44.117.1add to basket
12561[+]chartOptimum Balanced RNOKUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetNOK1,147.721,187.892.68.6n/aadd to basket
12562[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD972.853.35.16.8add to basket
12563[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD78.583.86.9-17.1add to basket
12564[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR164.311.38.419.3add to basket
12565[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,038.40-8.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartOrbis Emerging Markets EquityOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD26.9511.519.120.5add to basket
12567[+]chartOrbis Global Equity USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD240.1713.722.840.7add to basket
12568[+]chartOrbis Japan Equity JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY5,514.0020.024.159.0add to basket
12569[+]chartOrbis Japan Equity USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD55.8920.824.957.2add to basket
12570[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR27.461.6-0.14.2add to basket
12571[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,148.002.81.54.7add to basket
12572[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD16.002.53.010.6add to basket
12573[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD82.473.32.15.5add to basket
12574[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD15.6810.015.530.8add to basket
12575[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR199.403.112.951.8add to basket
12576[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPOrchard Wealth ManagementMixed AssetGBP18.612.48.614.8add to basket
12577[+]chartOriance Vie EchuAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR110.390.50.1-0.8add to basket
12578[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.841.85.1n/aadd to basket
12579[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR218.485.111.839.0add to basket
12580[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,251.451.27.516.2add to basket
12581[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR210.61216.933.815.723.9add to basket
12582[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD149.01-8.813.714.5add to basket
12583[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR320.066.114.733.9add to basket
12584[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR291.602.18.618.0add to basket
12585[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR173.504.114.935.6add to basket
12586[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR185.476.616.956.1add to basket
12587[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.550.20.31.2add to basket
12588[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR169.383.710.527.9add to basket
12589[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR142.910.60.52.7add to basket
12590[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR595.6710.020.464.1add to basket
12591[+]chartOverseas Value ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.3317.329.133.6add to basket
12592[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.272.33.1n/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated (USD) C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD1,625.531.23.35.1add to basket
12594[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP247.4610.018.781.5add to basket
12595[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR206.455.717.928.1add to basket
12596[+]chartOyster Emerging Opportunities C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD156.2811.520.31.6add to basket
12597[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR258.840.8-1.75.3add to basket
12598[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR156.192.73.6n/aadd to basket
12599[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR247.254.818.252.0add to basket
12600[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR338.581.312.528.4add to basket