Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30.43-2.93.813.9add to basket
12452[+]chartOptimum Balanced RNOKUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetNOK1,119.591,158.781.64.7n/aadd to basket
12453[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD963.443.73.84.2add to basket
12454[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD77.291.94.3-23.0add to basket
12455[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR159.61-0.86.411.5add to basket
12456[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,052.94-4.6n/an/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartOrbis Emerging Markets EquityOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD26.169.320.16.6add to basket
12458[+]chartOrbis Global Equity USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD227.637.218.421.0add to basket
12459[+]chartOrbis Japan Equity JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY5,077.002.527.834.1add to basket
12460[+]chartOrbis Japan Equity USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD51.413.128.632.3add to basket
12461[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR27.620.44.52.1add to basket
12462[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,151.001.05.82.2add to basket
12463[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD16.051.15.78.4add to basket
12464[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD82.592.06.22.1add to basket
12465[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD15.086.112.218.2add to basket
12466[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR191.21-2.214.137.8add to basket
12467[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPOrchard Wealth ManagementMixed AssetGBP18.432.86.810.5add to basket
12468[+]chartOriance Vie EchuAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR110.390.4-0.1-0.7add to basket
12469[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.37-0.31.5n/aadd to basket
12470[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR210.150.912.629.7add to basket
12471[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR3,985.99-10.13.43.6add to basket
12472[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR196.06201.94-9.311.68.2add to basket
12473[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD155.780.521.242.9add to basket
12474[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR306.214.89.919.8add to basket
12475[+]chartOudart Asie EUROudart GestionEquityEUR332.16-0.35.724.7add to basket
12476[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR286.183.86.69.5add to basket
12477[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR167.163.213.125.5add to basket
12478[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR176.036.712.039.2add to basket
12479[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.480.20.31.2add to basket
12480[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR162.870.27.618.9add to basket
12481[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR142.540.30.72.4add to basket
12482[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR570.468.015.044.5add to basket
12483[+]chartOverseas Value ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.7814.421.815.6add to basket
12484[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.232.11.9n/aadd to basket
12485[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated (USD) C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD1,606.191.41.74.9add to basket
12486[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP243.9411.325.165.5add to basket
12487[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR198.104.014.816.3add to basket
12488[+]chartOyster Emerging Opportunities C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD150.728.212.4-9.5add to basket
12489[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR258.190.7-2.36.4add to basket
12490[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR155.473.03.1n/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR241.724.916.936.6add to basket
12492[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR330.992.28.517.9add to basket
12493[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR167.196.318.0n/aadd to basket
12494[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N Acc EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR153.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
12495[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR144.59-0.62.2-2.5add to basket
12496[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR186.50-0.21.21.0add to basket
12497[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD206.424.67.98.8add to basket
12498[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD215.832.27.19.3add to basket
12499[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR204.7318.629.927.9add to basket
12500[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR208.0111.729.816.2add to basket
12501[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY24,827.006.127.744.2add to basket
12502[+]chartOyster Market Neutral N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR138.752.9-0.1n/aadd to basket
12503[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR146.131.40.1n/aadd to basket
12504[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR220.91-0.55.611.9add to basket
12505[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD155.443.23.32.8add to basket
12506[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD248.851.416.024.4add to basket
12507[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD163.293.0-0.24.5add to basket
12508[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR309.99-3.45.326.6add to basket
12509[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.9316.519.324.5add to basket
12510[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.46-2.114.222.4add to basket
12511[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.585.213.414.2add to basket
12512[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.520.90.93.3add to basket
12513[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.72-0.2-0.50.8add to basket
12514[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.44-3.8-3.5-18.2add to basket
12515[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.54-1.56.22.1add to basket
12516[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.531.62.911.0add to basket
12517[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.561.94.6-20.3add to basket
12518[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.594.17.613.3add to basket
12519[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.3811.030.741.7add to basket
12520[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.40-4.70.4-8.0add to basket
12521[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.49-0.3-0.8-6.7add to basket
12522[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.45-3.46.70.0add to basket
12523[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.480.015.026.7add to basket
12524[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.461.21.8-5.0add to basket
12525[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.440.2-1.3-10.2add to basket
12526[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.432.74.7-24.5add to basket
12527[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Conservative Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
12528[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Core Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
12529[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Defensive D1 GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.221.2n/an/aadd to basket
12530[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Plus Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.64-3.5-4.8-32.3add to basket
12532[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.612.94.4-14.7add to basket
12533[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.483.97.3-20.1add to basket
12534[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.511.71.4-15.0add to basket
12535[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.491.11.1-4.0add to basket
12536[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.030.81.56.9add to basket
12537[+]chartPacific US Smaller Companies B USDPacific Capital Partners LimitEquityUSD118.77-0.213.7n/aadd to basket
12538[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD139.966.98.612.8add to basket
12539[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR76.352.04.31.7add to basket
12540[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD143.682.58.11.2add to basket
12541[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD147.356.99.49.2add to basket
12542[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD99.49-0.3-1.1-2.5add to basket
12543[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.94-0.92.81.6add to basket
12544[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.16-1.01.7-0.1add to basket
12545[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.170.70.6-4.4add to basket
12546[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.675.410.121.8add to basket
12547[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR83.283.710.920.5add to basket
12548[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR30.807.314.126.7add to basket
12549[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR36,724.333.610.025.7add to basket
12550[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR586.340.3-0.30.5add to basket
12551[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.87-5.05.732.3add to basket
12552[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,345.131.73.69.3add to basket
12553[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR223.315.310.316.4add to basket
12554[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.256.416.031.2add to basket
12555[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.714.912.925.4add to basket
12556[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR14.940.510.517.6add to basket
12557[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR509.933.98.215.4add to basket
12558[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,183.877.111.841.3add to basket
12559[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR187.203.17.826.3add to basket
12560[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,712.2612.024.351.3add to basket
12561[+]chartPalatine France Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR738.589.418.963.0add to basket
12562[+]chartPalatine Horizon 2015Palatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.350.91.53.5add to basket
12563[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR99.326.810.631.6add to basket
12564[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,556.530.00.00.3add to basket
12565[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR619.288.921.019.5add to basket
12566[+]chartPalatine Moma APalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR8,771.750.00.00.2add to basket
12567[+]chartPalatine Monetaire CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR587.720.0-0.10.0add to basket
12568[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR24.156.78.920.0add to basket
12569[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.262.711.733.9add to basket
12570[+]chartPalatine Revenu TrimestrielPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.89-0.8-1.50.1add to basket
12571[+]chartPalatine SecuritePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,338.720.0-0.10.0add to basket
12572[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,196.790.81.22.8add to basket
12573[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30,943.812.76.817.1add to basket
12574[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,356.822.49.913.2add to basket
12575[+]chartPalatium - North American PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,885.352.78.019.5add to basket
12576[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,286.883.95.57.8add to basket
12577[+]chartPalm Trend F JPYProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeJPY807.17-14.5-19.727.5add to basket
12578[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,192.914.14.717.1add to basket
12579[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Conservative BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.74103.730.30.92.8add to basket
12580[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Core BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.22103.190.05.08.2add to basket
12581[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Growth BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR106.26110.51-0.210.416.1add to basket
12582[+]chartPAM L CD Opportunities BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR6,463.822.310.722.4add to basket
12583[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR101.92-4.23.318.4add to basket
12584[+]chartPAM L Petercam Balanced Medium Risk BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR847.590.04.921.8add to basket
12585[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,706.34-0.9n/a-1.7add to basket
12586[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD910.1511.08.13.4add to basket
12587[+]chartPan Holding Dividend USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD665.569.97.00.4add to basket
12588[+]chartPareto Global Corporate Bond ASEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK107.522.23.8n/aadd to basket
12589[+]chartPareto Nordic Alpha ASEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeNOK169.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12590[+]chartPareto Nordic Corporate Bond A NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,044.463.310.3-3.6add to basket
12591[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD288.098.520.616.2add to basket
12592[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured Income ICPark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
12593[+]chartPartners Absolute Return Target F Equity Strategy USDPartners Advisers SAHedgeUSD1,817.084.45.49.6add to basket
12594[+]chartPartners Group Global Value SICAV R EURPartners GroupEquityEUR199.072.27.329.8add to basket
12595[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Income P Acc CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF120.835.86.614.8add to basket
12596[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Private Equity P Acc EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR196.064.123.952.0add to basket
12597[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV Listed Infrastructure P Acc NAV EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR200.853.97.827.7add to basket
12598[+]chartPartners Group The Partners I GBPPartners GroupHedgeGBP1,681.813.99.735.9add to basket
12599[+]chartParvest Aqua Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR114.57114.570.28.9n/aadd to basket
12600[+]chartParvest Bond Absolute Return V350 N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR104.19-0.1-0.4-2.4add to basket