Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17548 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12452[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD19.95-0.91.38.9add to basket
12453[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD8.8710.34.3-13.5add to basket
12454[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX433.8817.232.857.7add to basket
12455[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,414.6828.651.275.8add to basket
12456[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP11.345.8n/an/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP299.106.215.930.3add to basket
12458[+]chartOld Mutual US Dividend A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD26.6010.712.516.0add to basket
12459[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD20.1611.812.517.0add to basket
12460[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets A Hedged USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD98.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
12461[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD157.5512.318.79.5add to basket
12462[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD152.8110.916.33.0add to basket
12463[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD173.402.18.8-0.1add to basket
12464[+]chartOldfield Overstone Partners AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD106.209.917.2-3.3add to basket
12465[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR167.0614.814.615.3add to basket
12466[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD120.608.00.5-2.5add to basket
12467[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD96.924.810.325.6add to basket
12468[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD101.001.43.1n/aadd to basket
12469[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR185.771.0-0.50.6add to basket
12470[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR38.695.63.914.3add to basket
12471[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.936.76.717.9add to basket
12472[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.922.42.03.4add to basket
12473[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD131.966.58.920.2add to basket
12474[+]chartOmega Investment BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR1,463.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
12475[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.011.098.08.3-24.0add to basket
12476[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.263.503.410.413.8add to basket
12477[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.811.911.20.611.0add to basket
12478[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.021.082.02.05.5add to basket
12479[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.631.710.25.68.2add to basket
12480[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD1.011.072.62.6-4.9add to basket
12481[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK11.7011.70-0.44.020.2add to basket
12482[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR0.951.020.90.2n/aadd to basket
12483[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP0.961.031.20.8n/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.630.674.06.828.0add to basket
12485[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.530.57-2.213.530.0add to basket
12486[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.680.732.41.5-0.7add to basket
12487[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.052.2111.116.03.5add to basket
12488[+]chartOMI IM USD Cranbrook Centurion GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.910.98-0.516.923.4add to basket
12489[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.780.833.20.49.6add to basket
12490[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.940.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartOmni EventOmni Partners LLPEquityUSD127.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
12492[+]chartOmni Secured Lending Fund II LP A GBPOmni Partners LLPPropertyGBP109.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12493[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,418.879.4n/an/aadd to basket
12494[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR206.2112.019.941.8add to basket
12495[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR106.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
12496[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR114.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
12497[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR120.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
12498[+]chartONE1797 Global Equity Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR166.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12499[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR104.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
12500[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF210.009.414.821.9add to basket
12501[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD732.95-2.7-7.9n/aadd to basket
12502[+]chartOneWorld TacticsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR26.9728.32-11.5-12.9-12.8add to basket
12503[+]chartOniris GlobalIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR146.855.68.221.7add to basket
12504[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR357.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12505[+]chartOP Altipro ISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR198.381.0-0.50.6add to basket
12506[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR182.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
12507[+]chartOP JaponSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR185.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12508[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12509[+]chartOPEN Cleantech Equity AOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12510[+]chartOppenheim 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHF230.3619.831.729.8add to basket
12511[+]chartOppenheim Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR87.3610.814.232.8add to basket
12512[+]chartOppenheim Asset Backed SecuritiesMASTERINVEST Kapitalanlage GmbFixed InterestEUR88,685.193.26.637.1add to basket
12513[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR155.608.711.730.5add to basket
12514[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR44.390.81.51.4add to basket
12515[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR152.394.57.122.4add to basket
12516[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR243.725.516.827.7add to basket
12517[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR221.6810.411.321.7add to basket
12518[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR147.73-2.6-0.38.2add to basket
12519[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR200.4610.014.742.9add to basket
12520[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR198.299.914.642.1add to basket
12521[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR140.61-0.82.29.1add to basket
12522[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR98.49-1.2-0.7-1.9add to basket
12523[+]chartOppenheim Conren Fortune VOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR50.9553.505.67.5n/aadd to basket
12524[+]chartOppenheim Da Vinci S CHFOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetCHF127.766.413.211.2add to basket
12525[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD128.756.415.09.8add to basket
12526[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR103.91-0.62.5n/aadd to basket
12527[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR101.96-1.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
12528[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.36-0.10.1n/aadd to basket
12529[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD102.35-0.90.0n/aadd to basket
12530[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.080.15.0n/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.100.99.8n/aadd to basket
12532[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.011.05.6n/aadd to basket
12533[+]chartOppenheim ERBA Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR35.334.15.84.0add to basket
12534[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.99122.56-0.60.11.9add to basket
12535[+]chartOppenheim Eurocash IX AOppenheim (Ger)Money MarketEUR117.183.44.65.6add to basket
12536[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR57.152.93.44.3add to basket
12537[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Defensive Concepts OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR52.19-1.0-1.7-2.8add to basket
12538[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR62.177.59.012.6add to basket
12539[+]chartOppenheim EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR60.788.015.727.2add to basket
12540[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR383.8810.319.249.4add to basket
12541[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.178.414.535.2add to basket
12542[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.599.016.834.3add to basket
12543[+]chartOppenheim FFPB KuponOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR12.391.12.21.1add to basket
12544[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.055.98.819.7add to basket
12545[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.622.96.715.0add to basket
12546[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.70-1.0-1.8-1.8add to basket
12547[+]chartOppenheim FFPB VariabelOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR12.917.811.422.8add to basket
12548[+]chartOppenheim FFPB WertOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.326.08.631.2add to basket
12549[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR55.391.43.83.7add to basket
12550[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR48.946.512.021.9add to basket
12551[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR79.235.710.818.6add to basket
12552[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen POppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR133.205.79.520.8add to basket
12553[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR142.657.612.223.8add to basket
12554[+]chartOppenheim HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ P AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR122.262.75.913.3add to basket
12555[+]chartOppenheim HPWM Asian Equity Ret USDOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD90.31-2.2-1.7-19.0add to basket
12556[+]chartOppenheim LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN CHFOppenheim (Ger)EquityCHF79.123.25.6-9.2add to basket
12557[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.304.016.1n/aadd to basket
12558[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR36.30-2.3-3.4-22.9add to basket
12559[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR34.71-2.2-3.4-21.5add to basket
12560[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR42.991.7-1.3-18.1add to basket
12561[+]chartOppenheim NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR39.864.55.17.1add to basket
12562[+]chartOppenheim OCP International OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR92.2110.613.864.3add to basket
12563[+]chartOppenheim OP Portfolio GOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR75.852.73.910.6add to basket
12564[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R USDOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD491.185.25.419.0add to basket
12565[+]chartOppenheim PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EUROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR65.396.19.114.5add to basket
12566[+]chartOppenheim PTAM Defensiv PortfolioOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR53.152.83.69.2add to basket
12567[+]chartOppenheim Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR50.940.33.92.0add to basket
12568[+]chartOppenheim SOP GlobaleAktienAllokation ROppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR49.247.34.11.8add to basket
12569[+]chartOppenheim Special Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR42.254.37.60.7add to basket
12570[+]chartOppenheim Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC GBPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestGBP101.5315.923.4-3.4add to basket
12571[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Active CommodityOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD62.082.32.2-36.0add to basket
12572[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR108.27-2.5-4.2-11.8add to basket
12573[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Interbond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR118.39-0.9-1.5-2.2add to basket
12574[+]chartOppenheim Top Ten ClassicOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR83.056.58.121.3add to basket
12575[+]chartOppenheim US Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD178.3411.416.04.2add to basket
12576[+]chartOptalimeAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.126.07.812.6add to basket
12577[+]chartOptalis Equilibre CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR25.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
12578[+]chartOptima AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD90.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
12579[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD84.54-0.8-1.7-0.6add to basket
12580[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD16.155.09.3-1.0add to basket
12581[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD15.407.515.88.3add to basket
12582[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD59.894.618.526.8add to basket
12583[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD93.846.818.13.6add to basket
12584[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD22.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12585[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.0110.020.054.3add to basket
12586[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.906.522.128.7add to basket
12587[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.1111.821.419.0add to basket
12588[+]chartOptimix Friesland Bank AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.3512.018.851.3add to basket
12589[+]chartOptimix Friesland Bank EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR26.821.20.0-3.1add to basket
12590[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR38.17-0.82.61.8add to basket
12591[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.594.911.224.4add to basket
12592[+]chartOptimizer Balanced USDOptimizerMixed AssetUSD0.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartOptimizer Growth USDOptimizerMixed AssetUSD0.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
12594[+]chartOptimum Balanced RNOKUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetNOK1,124.211,163.565.96.4n/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartOptimum BondIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD942.121.84.12.3add to basket
12596[+]chartOptimum StructuredIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD75.723.02.1n/aadd to basket
12597[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR162.277.17.013.7add to basket
12598[+]chartORAFIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,134.935.6n/an/aadd to basket
12599[+]chartOrbis Emerging Markets EquityOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD24.166.813.07.2add to basket
12600[+]chartOrbis Global Equity USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD211.198.019.016.0add to basket