Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR341.189.811.716.6add to basket
12452[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR170.7113.422.0n/aadd to basket
12453[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N Acc EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR150.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
12454[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR144.310.34.0-4.5add to basket
12455[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR188.622.74.40.6add to basket
12456[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD206.547.810.17.1add to basket
12457[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD213.653.210.37.6add to basket
12458[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR198.8416.224.211.3add to basket
12459[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR205.8913.930.02.5add to basket
12460[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY24,572.005.127.843.6add to basket
12461[+]chartOyster Market Neutral N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR138.213.5-0.9n/aadd to basket
12462[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR146.031.61.8n/aadd to basket
12463[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR221.120.311.012.3add to basket
12464[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD153.944.24.50.0add to basket
12465[+]chartOyster Multi-Strategy UCITS Alternative C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR972.882.42.6-9.4add to basket
12466[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD251.977.321.925.6add to basket
12467[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD162.533.91.64.4add to basket
12468[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR318.152.612.330.6add to basket
12469[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.4921.218.923.6add to basket
12470[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.463.520.322.9add to basket
12471[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.567.115.412.3add to basket
12472[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.520.31.34.2add to basket
12473[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.73-0.2-0.50.9add to basket
12474[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.453.53.3-16.7add to basket
12475[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.543.912.02.2add to basket
12476[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.53-0.70.78.0add to basket
12477[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.5711.111.9-19.4add to basket
12478[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.575.48.312.1add to basket
12479[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.369.927.330.2add to basket
12480[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.403.63.6-1.8add to basket
12481[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.52-0.4-0.9-7.2add to basket
12482[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.442.413.11.1add to basket
12483[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.470.314.322.2add to basket
12484[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.465.46.0-4.2add to basket
12485[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.410.1-2.1-10.4add to basket
12486[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.459.510.5-18.1add to basket
12487[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Conservative Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
12488[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Core Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
12489[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Defensive Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12490[+]chartPacific Multi Asset Accumulator Plus Z GBPPacific Capital Partners LimitMixed AssetGBP10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.653.51.9-28.2add to basket
12492[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.6211.111.6-13.2add to basket
12493[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.5110.813.2-12.1add to basket
12494[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.536.96.6-10.3add to basket
12495[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.493.33.1-1.5add to basket
12496[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD48.910.81.57.1add to basket
12497[+]chartPacific US Smaller Companies B USDPacific Capital Partners LimitEquityUSD122.976.222.2n/aadd to basket
12498[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD139.729.77.312.5add to basket
12499[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR76.203.45.61.7add to basket
12500[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD143.364.98.01.6add to basket
12501[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD144.687.36.15.8add to basket
12502[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD99.540.4-1.0-2.9add to basket
12503[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR106.112.27.62.4add to basket
12504[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.461.46.31.0add to basket
12505[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.431.31.0-2.4add to basket
12506[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.1610.015.721.3add to basket
12507[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR85.187.912.820.3add to basket
12508[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR31.6911.516.921.8add to basket
12509[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR37,865.039.114.325.7add to basket
12510[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR585.68-0.1-0.20.7add to basket
12511[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.330.812.840.5add to basket
12512[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,628.543.55.09.1add to basket
12513[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR229.738.811.711.8add to basket
12514[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.8311.824.324.0add to basket
12515[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR137.189.815.921.8add to basket
12516[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR15.335.417.314.3add to basket
12517[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR518.746.69.714.0add to basket
12518[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,214.6315.614.139.9add to basket
12519[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.3411.813.827.0add to basket
12520[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,742.3117.930.843.8add to basket
12521[+]chartPalatine France Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR773.3318.137.956.5add to basket
12522[+]chartPalatine Horizon 2015Palatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.150.82.23.3add to basket
12523[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR101.5114.918.931.8add to basket
12524[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,556.590.00.00.3add to basket
12525[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR625.1111.321.210.2add to basket
12526[+]chartPalatine Moma APalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR8,772.180.00.00.2add to basket
12527[+]chartPalatine Monetaire CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR587.810.0-0.10.0add to basket
12528[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR25.1513.214.619.5add to basket
12529[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.8411.320.642.8add to basket
12530[+]chartPalatine PremierePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR757.770.10.45.9add to basket
12531[+]chartPalatine Revenu TrimestrielPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.41-0.4-0.61.3add to basket
12532[+]chartPalatine SecuritePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR14,340.940.0-0.10.0add to basket
12533[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,194.770.81.12.7add to basket
12534[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31,588.886.19.716.8add to basket
12535[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUSIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,401.937.820.29.4add to basket
12536[+]chartPalatium - North American PLUSIndependent Fund ManagementEquityUSD1,871.295.412.218.4add to basket
12537[+]chartPalm Trend F JPYProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeJPY861.11-13.1-3.938.0add to basket
12538[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIndependent Fund ManagementHedgeEUR1,185.865.15.617.2add to basket
12539[+]chartPAM Amulan APAM UniversalMixed AssetUSD482.314.82.3-6.7add to basket
12540[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Conservative BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.50104.521.33.23.1add to basket
12541[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Core BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR100.47104.492.78.08.0add to basket
12542[+]chartPAM International Fund Selection Portfolio - Growth BDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR108.44112.774.414.815.2add to basket
12543[+]chartPAM L CD Opportunities BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR6,735.968.216.723.8add to basket
12544[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR106.192.111.019.6add to basket
12545[+]chartPAM L Petercam Balanced Medium Risk BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR871.774.911.325.2add to basket
12546[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,742.141.1n/a-0.5add to basket
12547[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD881.0410.78.3-1.4add to basket
12548[+]chartPan Holding Dividend USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD644.279.57.2-4.2add to basket
12549[+]chartPareto Global Corporate Bond ASEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK107.393.35.7n/aadd to basket
12550[+]chartPareto Nordic Corporate Bond A NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,030.935.711.5-4.0add to basket
12551[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD282.2012.224.29.6add to basket
12552[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured Income ICPark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
12553[+]chartPartners Absolute Return Target F Equity Strategy USDPartners Advisers SAHedgeUSD1,831.134.95.29.5add to basket
12554[+]chartPartners Group Global Value SICAV R EURPartners GroupEquityEUR198.243.18.135.2add to basket
12555[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Income P Acc CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF120.628.111.814.5add to basket
12556[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Private Equity P Acc EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR200.3611.931.450.1add to basket
12557[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV Listed Infrastructure P Acc NAV EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR205.729.413.031.8add to basket
12558[+]chartPartners Group The Partners GBP IPartners GroupMixed AssetGBP1,652.004.212.237.2add to basket
12559[+]chartParvest Aqua Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR118.52118.527.115.3n/aadd to basket
12560[+]chartParvest Bond Absolute Return V350 N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR103.63-0.7-0.7-4.3add to basket
12561[+]chartParvest Bond Absolute Return V700 Classic RH Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD48.260.40.5-5.3add to basket
12562[+]chartParvest Bond Asia Ex Japan Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD165.133.12.310.8add to basket
12563[+]chartParvest Bond Best Selection World Emerging Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD213.7010.08.7-7.0add to basket
12564[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR221.770.3-0.56.6add to basket
12565[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Corporate Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR186.051.62.08.2add to basket
12566[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Government Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR396.230.2-0.89.8add to basket
12567[+]chartParvest Bond Euro High Yield Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR200.203.96.48.1add to basket
12568[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Inflation Linked Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR138.16-1.10.25.0add to basket
12569[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Long Term N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR163.56-0.2-2.921.5add to basket
12570[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Medium Term Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR185.410.10.03.2add to basket
12571[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Short Term Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR123.73-0.1-0.30.2add to basket
12572[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Short Term Corporate Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR103.150.00.11.6add to basket
12573[+]chartParvest Bond Europe Emerging Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR581.761.00.7-1.9add to basket
12574[+]chartParvest Bond JPY Classic Cap JPYBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestJPY22,942.00-0.5-3.75.6add to basket
12575[+]chartParvest Bond USA High Yield Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD237.393.49.34.0add to basket
12576[+]chartParvest Bond USD Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD738.813.40.71.7add to basket
12577[+]chartParvest Bond USD Short Duration Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD453.051.20.12.6add to basket
12578[+]chartParvest Bond World Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR354.95-1.6-0.515.3add to basket
12579[+]chartParvest Bond World Emerging Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD438.247.28.76.4add to basket
12580[+]chartParvest Bond World Emerging Local Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD134.5810.96.5-15.6add to basket
12581[+]chartParvest Bond World High Yield Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR101.832.97.63.1add to basket
12582[+]chartParvest Bond World High Yield Short Duration N Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD107.49107.492.34.3n/aadd to basket
12583[+]chartParvest Bond World Income Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR98.44-1.4-2.0-2.2add to basket
12584[+]chartParvest Bond World Inflation Linked N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR141.761.33.57.8add to basket
12585[+]chartParvest Climate Impact N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR143.434.015.228.6add to basket
12586[+]chartParvest Commodities Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LCommodity/EnergyUSD48.76-8.3-4.4-41.4add to basket
12587[+]chartParvest Convertible Bond Asia Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD363.464.64.6-1.3add to basket
12588[+]chartParvest Convertible Bond Europe Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR160.970.93.95.0add to basket
12589[+]chartParvest Convertible Bond Europe Small Cap N Dist EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR159.103.95.711.7add to basket
12590[+]chartParvest Convertible Bond World Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD105.424.98.8-15.3add to basket
12591[+]chartParvest Covered Bond Euro Classic Dis EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR109.120.2-1.02.9add to basket
12592[+]chartParvest Cross Asset Absolute Return Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LHedgeEUR99.2199.21-1.30.6n/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartParvest Diversified Dynamic Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR246.875.16.610.9add to basket
12594[+]chartParvest Easy Barclays US Treasury UCITS ETFBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD101.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartParvest Easy Equity Low Vol Germany UCITS ETF EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR100.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
12596[+]chartParvest Easy iSTOXX MUTB Japan Quality 150 UCITS ETF H EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR103.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
12597[+]chartParvest Enhanced Cash 6 Months N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR106.990.30.10.0add to basket
12598[+]chartParvest Equity Asia ex-Japan Small Cap Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management BEquityUSD841.7717.918.413.2add to basket
12599[+]chartParvest Equity Asia Pacific Ex Japan Classic Dis EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR161.8612.524.535.7add to basket
12600[+]chartParvest Equity Australia Classic Cap AUDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityAUD872.060.21.0-0.1add to basket