Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartParworld Champions - Mondo PMI K Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LStructured ProductsEUR110.501.72.43.6add to basket
12602[+]chartParworld Equity World DEFI Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD128.7812.719.821.4add to basket
12603[+]chartParworld Flexible Convertible Bond Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD107.33107.332.34.0n/aadd to basket
12604[+]chartParworld Lyra Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LHedgeEUR102.620.72.6n/aadd to basket
12605[+]chartParworld Multi Factor Investing ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR104.06104.06-0.81.8n/aadd to basket
12606[+]chartParworld Multi-Asset Booster Privilege Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR185.326.027.314.5add to basket
12607[+]chartParworld Quant Equity Europe Guru N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR135.112.57.38.0add to basket
12608[+]chartParworld Quant Equity World Guru Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD183.3114.121.314.6add to basket
12609[+]chartParworld Track EMU Government Bond 1-10 Years Privilege EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR106.47-0.50.32.0add to basket
12610[+]chartParworld Tracker Macro Opportunities N EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR98.380.51.0-3.6add to basket
12611[+]chartPayden & Rygel Absolute Return Bond EURPayden & RygelFixed InterestEUR10.33-0.20.53.4add to basket
12612[+]chartPayden & Rygel Euro Liquidity Enhanced Cash AccPayden & RygelMoney MarketEUR16.770.10.30.9add to basket
12613[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD25.070.53.36.8add to basket
12614[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Emerging Markets Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD33.863.610.419.7add to basket
12615[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD9.661.45.78.8add to basket
12616[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Equity Income Acc USDPayden & RygelEquityUSD10.676.4n/an/aadd to basket
12617[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Government Bond Index Inc GBPPayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP11.71-1.20.40.8add to basket
12618[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global High Yield Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD25.310.94.212.5add to basket
12619[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Inflation Linked Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD14.18-0.80.49.0add to basket
12620[+]chartPayden & Rygel International Short Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD15.630.71.94.7add to basket
12621[+]chartPayden & Rygel Sterling Corporate Bond Investment Grade AccPayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP16.06-1.30.86.0add to basket
12622[+]chartPayden & Rygel Sterling ReservePayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP10.90-0.10.42.3add to basket
12623[+]chartPayden & Rygel US Core Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD11.23-1.21.72.0add to basket
12624[+]chartPayden & Rygel US Liquidity Enhanced Cash Acc USDPayden & RygelMoney MarketUSD10.640.71.53.1add to basket
12625[+]chartPayden & Rygel USD Low Duration Credit Acc USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD10.950.02.16.6add to basket
12626[+]chartpb HealthcareIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF174.14-8.0-11.1-10.9add to basket
12627[+]chartpb Swiss SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF178.411.66.837.1add to basket
12628[+]chartPCAM Blue Chip LtdPrime Capital Asset Mgt AGHedgeUSD2,681.033.45.613.5add to basket
12629[+]chartPE FX StrategyPE InvestmentsHedgeUSD911.21-10.4-21.2n/aadd to basket
12630[+]chartPea Financiere DUzesUzes GestionEquityEUR2,095.170.77.515.3add to basket
12631[+]chartPeacock European Alpha Builder UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR95.0899.83-9.9-8.71.6add to basket
12632[+]chartPearlfisher EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR186,173.0058.586.8186.0add to basket
12633[+]chartPecora Capital A USDPecora Capital LLCHedgeUSD76.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12634[+]chartPengana Asia Special Events Cayman Island USDPengana CapitalHedgeUSD1,491.981,491.982.35.05.3add to basket
12635[+]chartPenjing Asia APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,250.755.615.022.0add to basket
12636[+]chartPenjing Asia Equity A/CPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,179.5210.027.8-19.3add to basket
12637[+]chartPenjing Asia Market Independent HPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.401.24.0n/aadd to basket
12638[+]chartPenjing Asia Opportunities SPC Beta Select APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,316.6614.029.554.8add to basket
12639[+]chartPeregrine Global Equity RPeregrine Guernsey LtdEquityUSD167.0913.320.3n/aadd to basket
12640[+]chartPeregrine Global Real Estate RPeregrine Guernsey LtdPropertyUSD99.83-3.90.1n/aadd to basket
12641[+]chartPerforma European EquitiesPerforma AGEquityEUR61.624.514.415.9add to basket
12642[+]chartPerforma Fixed Income EURPerforma AGFixed InterestEUR16.840.62.3-0.1add to basket
12643[+]chartPerforma Fixed Income USDPerforma AGFixed InterestUSD26.03-2.1-0.10.4add to basket
12644[+]chartPerforma US EquitiesPerforma AGEquityUSD23.4417.225.439.9add to basket
12645[+]chartPerinvest Asia Dividend Equity B USDPerinvest (UK) LimitedEquityUSD177.606.320.638.2add to basket
12646[+]chartPerinvest Harbour US Equity A USDPerinvest (UK) LimitedEquityUSD196.2111.717.624.2add to basket
12647[+]chartPersonal Portfolio 1 ACoutts & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP1.09-1.80.7n/aadd to basket
12648[+]chartPersonal Portfolio 2 ACoutts & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP1.14-1.42.0n/aadd to basket
12649[+]chartPersonal Portfolio 3 ACoutts & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP1.20-0.83.3n/aadd to basket
12650[+]chartPersonal Portfolio 4 ACoutts & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP1.26-0.54.6n/aadd to basket
12651[+]chartPersonal Portfolio 5 ACoutts & Co (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP1.33-0.26.2n/aadd to basket
12652[+]chartPerterra Global Equity D CADAltrinsic Global Advisors LLCEquityCAD21.762.27.122.6add to basket
12653[+]chartPetercam DPAM Equities L EMU Dividend ADegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR110.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartPetercam Dynamic Global BondDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestUSD99.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
12655[+]chartPetercam Harmonium Sicav Balanced Portfolio BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR102.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
12656[+]chartPetercam Harmonium Sicav Conservative Portfolio BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR102.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12657[+]chartPetercam Lakefield Dynamic World EquityDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityUSD105.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
12658[+]chartPetercam Lakefield Swiss Equity Long/ShortDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAHedgeCHF93.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12659[+]chartPetercam Lakefield Swiss Large Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityUSD98.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12660[+]chartPetercam Lakefield Swiss Mid&Small Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityCHF94.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
12661[+]chartPetercam SUMUS Crossover Bonds All USDDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestUSD1,041.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12662[+]chartPetercam SUMUS Yielding Bonds All USDDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestUSD1,056.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
12663[+]chartPeterS OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR598.39-3.1-10.1-1.4add to basket
12664[+]chartPetersson Midas AktiefondPetersson & Wagner Fonder ABEquitySEK144.957.523.220.1add to basket
12665[+]chartPetrus Advisers Special Situations UCITS RUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR101.36101.36-0.84.6n/aadd to basket
12666[+]chartPGIM Absolute Return I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD99.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12667[+]chartPGIM Broad Market US High Yield Bond A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD99.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12668[+]chartPGIM Emerging Market Corporate Bond A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD982.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
12669[+]chartPGIM Emerging Market Hard Currency Debt A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcHedgeUSD97.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
12670[+]chartPGIM Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD99.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
12671[+]chartPGIM European BB-B High Yield Bond IPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEUR105.480.53.3n/aadd to basket
12672[+]chartPGIM European High Yield Bond I Hedged Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1,245.442.16.023.0add to basket
12673[+]chartPGIM Global Clo Senior Debt I Hedged Inc GBPPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestGBP101.221.4n/an/aadd to basket
12674[+]chartPGIM Global Corporate Bond A Hedged EURPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEUR101.12-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
12675[+]chartPGIM Global Real Estate Securities A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcPropertyUSD99.85-2.41.3n/aadd to basket
12676[+]chartPGIM Global Total Return Bond I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD113.403.713.0n/aadd to basket
12677[+]chartPGIM Intermediate Duration US Corporate Bond I Hedged Acc NOKPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestNOK1,004.51-1.40.8n/aadd to basket
12678[+]chartPGIM Jennison Emerging Markets Equity I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD145.1217.333.5n/aadd to basket
12679[+]chartPGIM Jennison Global Equity Opportunities I Inc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartPGIM Jennison US All Cap Equity I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD113.4713.6n/an/aadd to basket
12681[+]chartPGIM Jennison US Growth I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD145.8718.736.5n/aadd to basket
12682[+]chartPGIM Multi Asset Credit I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD107.963.05.6n/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartPGIM QMA Emerging Markets All Cap Equity I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD112.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
12684[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Select Core Equity IPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD143.5412.622.5n/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD107.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
12686[+]chartPGIM QMA International Small Cap Equity IPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD134.8510.525.5n/aadd to basket
12687[+]chartPGIM US BB-B High Yield Bond I HedgedPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEUR103.29-0.61.7n/aadd to basket
12688[+]chartPGIM US Corporate Bond A Hedged Acc EURPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEUR100.94-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
12689[+]chartPGSF Emerging Equity Lower Volatility P DisFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityJPY6,434.005.29.1n/aadd to basket
12690[+]chartPGSF Global Diversified Bond PPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY9,120.00-0.70.5n/aadd to basket
12691[+]chartPGSF Global Emerging Sovereign P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY3,733.003.87.8-9.6add to basket
12692[+]chartPGSF Global Growing Market PA JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPY11,300.005.7n/an/aadd to basket
12693[+]chartPGSF Global High Yield Emerging Equities MPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD20.4716.024.916.5add to basket
12694[+]chartPGSF Global Income Stock P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY3,818.00-2.33.7-5.9add to basket
12695[+]chartPGSF Global Utilities Equity Currency Hedged HP JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY5,357.00-7.11.5-0.4add to basket
12696[+]chartPGSF Global Utilities Equity P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY5,498.00-5.34.0-3.0add to basket
12697[+]chartPGSF Japanese Equity Opportunities P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY17,451.0014.620.838.9add to basket
12698[+]chartPGSF Resource Rich Countries Sovereign P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY3,050.002.76.8-9.7add to basket
12699[+]chartPharus Sicav Absolute Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.07-0.8-0.20.2add to basket
12700[+]chartPharus Sicav Algo Flex APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR111.463.26.7-4.5add to basket
12701[+]chartPharus Sicav Athesis Total Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.91-0.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
12702[+]chartPharus Sicav Avantgarde BPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR93.91-0.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
12703[+]chartPharus Sicav Best Global Managers APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR93.98-4.6-3.7-9.8add to basket
12704[+]chartPharus Sicav Best Global Managers Flexible Equity APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR125.74-0.40.95.8add to basket
12705[+]chartPharus Sicav Biotech A EUR CapPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR173.515.99.9-8.2add to basket
12706[+]chartPharus Sicav Bond Opportunities APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR165.10-1.0-1.1-0.3add to basket
12707[+]chartPharus Sicav Bond Value A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.78-3.2n/an/aadd to basket
12708[+]chartPharus Sicav Eos APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR174.163.422.234.3add to basket
12709[+]chartPharus Sicav Europe Absolute GPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeEUR216.5011.649.6n/aadd to basket
12710[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Dynamic Opportunities APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.66-5.8-15.6-5.5add to basket
12711[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Value Equity APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR107.82-0.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
12712[+]chartPharus Sicav I-Bond Plus Solution APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.170.62.9n/aadd to basket
12713[+]chartPharus Sicav International Equity Quant APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR128.651.2-1.6-0.9add to basket
12714[+]chartPharus Sicav Liquidity A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Money MarketEUR126.64-0.3-0.21.2add to basket
12715[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Bond APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.350.01.1n/aadd to basket
12716[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Diversified APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.79-3.21.7n/aadd to basket
12717[+]chartPharus Sicav Prestige & Equilibrium APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR84.530.00.1-10.1add to basket
12718[+]chartPharus Sicav Quintessenza APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.92-1.9-4.4-7.8add to basket
12719[+]chartPharus Sicav Southern Europe APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR116.331.514.1n/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartPharus Sicav Swan Relative Strategy APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.04-5.6-11.9n/aadd to basket
12721[+]chartPharus Sicav Target APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.650.33.112.0add to basket
12722[+]chartPharus Sicav Tikehon Global Growth & Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.30-2.4-5.4n/aadd to basket
12723[+]chartPharus Sicav Titan AggressivePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR116.940.00.90.5add to basket
12724[+]chartPharus Sicav Trend Player QPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR114.262.54.0n/aadd to basket
12725[+]chartPharus Sicav Valeur Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR115.02-0.8-0.91.0add to basket
12726[+]chartPharus Sicav Value APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.83-1.3-3.1-6.3add to basket
12727[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-JapanPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR1.083.45.921.6add to basket
12728[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-Japan IslamicPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR1.274.112.124.1add to basket
12729[+]chartPheim Dana MakmurPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.174.912.826.3add to basket
12730[+]chartPheim Emerging Companies BalancedPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.172.13.013.7add to basket
12731[+]chartPheim IncomePheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.101.41.613.0add to basket
12732[+]chartPhenixIFM Independent Fund ManagemenWith ProfitsEUR118.901.2-0.45.1add to basket
12733[+]chartPhilae Baker APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD96.863.4n/an/aadd to basket
12734[+]chartPhilae Garden APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD114.411.7n/an/aadd to basket
12735[+]chartPhilae Healthcare Biotech A1Pictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD2,257.7614.619.7n/aadd to basket
12736[+]chartPhilequity Dollar IncomePhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP0.06-0.90.22.7add to basket
12737[+]chartPhilequity IncPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP41.166.818.96.6add to basket
12738[+]chartPhilequity Peso BondPhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP3.490.30.2-2.4add to basket
12739[+]chartPhilequity PSE IndexPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP5.706.920.110.8add to basket
12740[+]chartPhillip Asia Pacific Growth SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdEquitySGD2.142.14-2.92.71.6add to basket
12741[+]chartPhillip Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGD1.041.04-2.0-2.1-8.4add to basket
12742[+]chartPhillip Master Equity GrowthPhillip Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.03-47.9-40.7-29.3add to basket
12743[+]chartPhillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.03.6add to basket
12744[+]chartPhillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGD1.191.190.40.82.4add to basket
12745[+]chartPhillip Pi 5 Global Portfolio SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGD1.091.09-0.42.1-3.0add to basket
12746[+]chartPhillip Pi 7 Global Portfolio SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGD1.221.222.36.65.6add to basket
12747[+]chartPhillip Singapore Real Estate Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdPropertySGD1.351.352.012.916.0add to basket
12748[+]chartPhillip US Dollar Money Market APhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.061.060.61.12.2add to basket
12749[+]chartPhoenix UK A AccPhoenixEquityGBP6,391.041.413.936.9add to basket
12750[+]chartPhysailsUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR112.73-0.25.95.9add to basket