Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15185 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartSeilern Stryx America U GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP118.219.7n/an/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR182.2116.75.818.6add to basket
13203[+]chartSeilern Stryx GlobalSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR287.1810.28.723.3add to basket
13204[+]chartSeilern Stryx Reserve EURSeilern Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.50-0.5-1.0-1.8add to basket
13205[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP265.9015.317.245.8add to basket
13206[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.5517.813.80.6add to basket
13207[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.6811.720.437.6add to basket
13208[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.008.124.427.0add to basket
13209[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.876.217.418.0add to basket
13210[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,306.464.43.912.8add to basket
13211[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,448.604.73.411.1add to basket
13212[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,328.206.78.917.5add to basket
13213[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,045.4210.014.127.5add to basket
13214[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.540.71.47.1add to basket
13215[+]chartSelection Rendement ExclusifAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR152.140.81.88.3add to basket
13216[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR17.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
13217[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD68.8721.745.480.8add to basket
13218[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD37.0721.346.183.5add to basket
13219[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK227.5815.910.640.9add to basket
13220[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)Independent Fund ManagementEquityUSD145.807.813.314.0add to basket
13221[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.01.1add to basket
13222[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.6add to basket
13223[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.025.2add to basket
13224[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.4add to basket
13225[+]chartSFC Global MarketsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR143.19150.351.74.47.9add to basket
13226[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR656.30-5.28.1-7.0add to basket
13227[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.7417.619.815.7add to basket
13228[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR243.7615.618.412.6add to basket
13229[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR278.9216.115.021.1add to basket
13230[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR996.6115.313.413.9add to basket
13231[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR230.5516.114.119.8add to basket
13232[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,361.6316.313.322.9add to basket
13233[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR127.1316.117.7n/aadd to basket
13234[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR87.0419.117.611.7add to basket
13235[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.2615.513.316.8add to basket
13236[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR733.3318.823.726.7add to basket
13237[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR852.4618.925.325.7add to basket
13238[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR855.5519.223.623.3add to basket
13239[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.6317.420.418.5add to basket
13240[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR47.8912.30.926.9add to basket
13241[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR115.151.314.735.6add to basket
13242[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR445.3012.119.436.6add to basket
13243[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR171.55-1.512.8-9.0add to basket
13244[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR70.714.114.935.8add to basket
13245[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR113.7610.726.817.9add to basket
13246[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR168.285.416.537.0add to basket
13247[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.744.417.639.6add to basket
13248[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR917.949.435.177.0add to basket
13249[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR239.048.0-5.711.4add to basket
13250[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR191.161.916.552.4add to basket
13251[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR240.89-0.317.730.8add to basket
13252[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,310.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
13253[+]chartSG CaptisSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
13254[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.083.54.05.3add to basket
13255[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.826.97.88.4add to basket
13256[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR114.9510.812.413.1add to basket
13257[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR110.3314.316.6n/aadd to basket
13258[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR112.1918.421.9n/aadd to basket
13259[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR64.3616.119.919.7add to basket
13260[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR102.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
13261[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR223.512.64.310.8add to basket
13262[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR215.1115.121.228.0add to basket
13263[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR230.526.811.121.5add to basket
13264[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR319.7318.520.220.8add to basket
13265[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR16,742.74-0.2-0.4-0.4add to basket
13266[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR16,029.92-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
13267[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD20,821.150.60.91.4add to basket
13268[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,162.60-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
13269[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,157.99-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
13270[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,684.755.95.72.7add to basket
13271[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,778.131.11.73.4add to basket
13272[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,448.611.73.25.3add to basket
13273[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,071.11-0.1-1.29.9add to basket
13274[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,913.305.16.711.6add to basket
13275[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR19,962.40-1.70.81.0add to basket
13276[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR107.04-1.20.518.6add to basket
13277[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR110.880.6-0.16.7add to basket
13278[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR100.520.80.94.5add to basket
13279[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.170.50.63.6add to basket
13280[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.300.50.62.8add to basket
13281[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.550.80.93.5add to basket
13282[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,856.781.11.010.6add to basket
13283[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR19.5412.816.617.9add to basket
13284[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR196.82-1.1-0.44.4add to basket
13285[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR301.569.310.918.5add to basket
13286[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Euro Cash CapSociete Generale Private BankMoney MarketEUR270.440.30.51.0add to basket
13287[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR303.145.66.712.7add to basket
13288[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent High Yield ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR187.171.21.96.3add to basket
13289[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR333.010.61.46.4add to basket
13290[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR458.469.411.219.9add to basket
13291[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR169.6713.922.529.5add to basket
13292[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR177.1913.522.033.4add to basket
13293[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR109.700.2-0.16.5add to basket
13294[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR170.485.610.818.4add to basket
13295[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR137.174.27.113.7add to basket
13296[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR118.162.53.59.2add to basket
13297[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,091.24-0.4-0.62.3add to basket
13298[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,126.310.00.02.7add to basket
13299[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,576.850.10.20.6add to basket
13300[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,699.80-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
13301[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR120.8919.022.523.4add to basket
13302[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD104.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
13303[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD105.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13304[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
13305[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.090.20.9-5.0add to basket
13306[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.594.613.018.6add to basket
13307[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD18.243.912.40.6add to basket
13308[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus GBPSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetGBP5.140.46.4-2.3add to basket
13309[+]chartSGIF Factor Allocation U.S. Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)EquityGBP13.22-0.930.3n/aadd to basket
13310[+]chartSGIF Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP9.980.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
13311[+]chartSGIF Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Invest Funds (IRL)HedgeGBP10.942.39.6n/aadd to basket
13312[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Bond EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.820.00.14.3add to basket
13313[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR212.598.014.25.3add to basket
13314[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR157.246.510.813.0add to basket
13315[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF98.3513.220.819.4add to basket
13316[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,139.682.84.86.2add to basket
13317[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD18.24-4.5-18.2-45.3add to basket
13318[+]chartShort Term Bond YColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.970.81.23.0add to basket
13319[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.370.7-0.4-1.1add to basket
13320[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF441.217.818.117.2add to basket
13321[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP89.79-5.540.615.7add to basket
13322[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR187.063.715.9n/aadd to basket
13323[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR141.88-0.2-2.08.3add to basket
13324[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD143.271.6-0.92.9add to basket
13325[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,118.43-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
13326[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,170.160.50.81.2add to basket
13327[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.570.00.10.5add to basket
13328[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR163.376.710.1n/aadd to basket
13329[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,315.95-0.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
13330[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR198.043.06.8n/aadd to basket
13331[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.7916.417.916.0add to basket
13332[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.958.611.022.9add to basket
13333[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR130.149.016.419.2add to basket
13334[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR16.20-2.2-1.8-5.0add to basket
13335[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,753.711.73.5-0.8add to basket
13336[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR144.2422.218.2n/aadd to basket
13337[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR101.264.59.4n/aadd to basket
13338[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.53-2.6-7.2-10.4add to basket
13339[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.168.315.0-16.4add to basket
13340[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR4.49-2.9-8.120.6add to basket
13341[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR16.6912.916.822.8add to basket
13342[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.225.48.6-2.1add to basket
13343[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR100.321.11.1n/aadd to basket
13344[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.21-0.51.1-5.5add to basket
13345[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.9817.984.18.219.0add to basket
13346[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.6914.653.44.210.5add to basket
13347[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.02-0.7-0.7-2.7add to basket
13348[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.0912.0916.318.015.0add to basket
13349[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.0213.021.62.89.1add to basket
13350[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8316.83-0.1-2.83.4add to basket