Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartSEI Global Core USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD13.605.210.716.6add to basket
13202[+]chartSEI Global Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP22.425.111.657.1add to basket
13203[+]chartSEI Global Fixed Income P Acc USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
13204[+]chartSEI Global Growth USD Wealth BSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)EquityUSD15.108.517.626.5add to basket
13205[+]chartSEI Global Managed Volatility Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP20.034.512.131.5add to basket
13206[+]chartSEI Global Multi Assets Income A Wealth Hedged Inc GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMixed AssetGBP9.402.15.66.2add to basket
13207[+]chartSEI Global Opportunistic Fixed Income H Hgd Inst USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD15.471.24.78.0add to basket
13208[+]chartSEI Global Short Duration Bond Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD10.310.21.12.7add to basket
13209[+]chartSEI Global Short Term Bond Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP9.93-0.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
13210[+]chartSEI Growth Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP18.403.610.443.7add to basket
13211[+]chartSEI High Yield Fixed Income Wealth P USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD11.601.97.421.7add to basket
13212[+]chartSEI Japan Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP21.327.918.267.0add to basket
13213[+]chartSEI Liquid Alternative Hedged Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcHedgeGBP10.940.41.3n/aadd to basket
13214[+]chartSEI Moderate Sterling Wealth ASEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP13.690.84.119.3add to basket
13215[+]chartSEI Pacific Basin (Ex Japan) Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP14.663.613.044.7add to basket
13216[+]chartSEI Pan European Small Cap Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP25.384.023.873.6add to basket
13217[+]chartSEI Sterling Liquidity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcMoney MarketGBP9.870.10.10.3add to basket
13218[+]chartSEI UK Core Fixed Interest Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP13.190.45.814.4add to basket
13219[+]chartSEI UK Equity Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP18.803.311.040.7add to basket
13220[+]chartSEI UK Index Linked Fixed Interest Wealth ASEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestGBP23.052.47.625.1add to basket
13221[+]chartSEI US Fixed Income Investor USDSEI Global Masters Fund PlcFixed InterestUSD16.660.74.35.7add to basket
13222[+]chartSEI US Large Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP29.974.87.950.4add to basket
13223[+]chartSEI US Small Companies Wealth A Dis GBPSEI Global Masters Fund PlcEquityGBP32.362.63.854.2add to basket
13224[+]chartSeilern Stryx America USDSeilern Investment ManagementEquityUSD212.1610.926.955.5add to basket
13225[+]chartSeilern Stryx Europa EURSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR176.61-3.29.219.7add to basket
13226[+]chartSeilern Stryx GlobalSeilern Investment ManagementEquityEUR297.862.111.922.7add to basket
13227[+]chartSeilern Stryx Reserve EURSeilern Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.90-0.5-1.0-2.4add to basket
13228[+]chartSeilern Stryx World Growth GBPSeilern Investment ManagementEquityGBP288.286.920.950.4add to basket
13229[+]chartSelect International Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.519.725.719.3add to basket
13230[+]chartSelect Large Cap Equity A USDColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.598.920.843.9add to basket
13231[+]chartSelect Large Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.9611.517.340.2add to basket
13232[+]chartSelect Smaller Cap Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.885.910.727.1add to basket
13233[+]chartSelection F Alpha CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,303.500.02.98.7add to basket
13234[+]chartSelection F Alpha PrimeBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,462.081.04.48.8add to basket
13235[+]chartSelection F Capexpert CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR1,348.361.16.714.9add to basket
13236[+]chartSelection F Equities CBanque de LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR2,113.833.310.526.3add to basket
13237[+]chartSelection RendementAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.07-3.8-3.2-1.1add to basket
13238[+]chartSelection Rendement ExclusifAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.31-3.8-3.10.7add to basket
13239[+]chartSelectum Benelux R RetailDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR18.434.2n/an/aadd to basket
13240[+]chartSeligman Communications and Information RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD68.3310.931.873.6add to basket
13241[+]chartSeligman Global Technology RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD38.3210.932.076.7add to basket
13242[+]chartSensor Sverige SelectSensor Fonder ABMixed AssetSEK230.130.415.644.3add to basket
13243[+]chartSERI VALUE America Equity (USD)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD159.157.615.823.0add to basket
13244[+]chartServiced Platform SICAV ADG Systematic Macro UCITS R GBPFundRock Management Company S.HedgeGBP101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13245[+]chartSetanta Global Equity MSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR123.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
13246[+]chartSetanta Reditus Income C Acc EURSetanta Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
13247[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2014 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF104.320.00.00.0add to basket
13248[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2019 RUBS AGMixed AssetCHF126.580.00.00.0add to basket
13249[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Life Investment Maturity Guaranteed 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF136.800.00.09.3add to basket
13250[+]chartSF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Skandia Maturity Protected 2022UBS AGStructured ProductsCHF102.170.00.00.0add to basket
13251[+]chartSFC Global MarketsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR143.42150.590.11.55.7add to basket
13252[+]chartSFR Global WealthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF141.765.410.313.3add to basket
13253[+]chartSG Actions Energie CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR649.753.8-12.613.0add to basket
13254[+]chartSG Actions Euro SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.811.310.924.8add to basket
13255[+]chartSG Actions Euro Value CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR245.601.39.524.3add to basket
13256[+]chartSG Actions Europe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR274.06-0.69.026.0add to basket
13257[+]chartSG Actions Europe ISR ACSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR982.00-0.17.422.9add to basket
13258[+]chartSG Actions Europe Largecap DSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR218.97-4.05.019.5add to basket
13259[+]chartSG Actions Europe Midcap BCSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR5,441.051.714.632.6add to basket
13260[+]chartSG Actions Europe Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR127.191.39.924.1add to basket
13261[+]chartSG Actions Europe RestructurationsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR86.820.912.424.2add to basket
13262[+]chartSG Actions Europe Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.14-0.66.822.2add to basket
13263[+]chartSG Actions France CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR736.420.813.340.9add to basket
13264[+]chartSG Actions France Indiciel ASociete Generale GestionEquityEUR863.722.513.242.0add to basket
13265[+]chartSG Actions France Largecap CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR861.711.313.638.5add to basket
13266[+]chartSG Actions France SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR54.721.410.732.8add to basket
13267[+]chartSG Actions Immobilier DSociete Generale GestionPropertyEUR48.191.614.825.3add to basket
13268[+]chartSG Actions Japon SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR125.126.48.133.5add to basket
13269[+]chartSG Actions Luxe CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR468.453.613.732.7add to basket
13270[+]chartSG Actions Matieres Premieres CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR173.974.4-5.810.8add to basket
13271[+]chartSG Actions Monde CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR72.381.02.829.5add to basket
13272[+]chartSG Actions Monde EmergentSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR121.956.916.030.3add to basket
13273[+]chartSG Actions Monde Multigestion CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR175.543.06.032.9add to basket
13274[+]chartSG Actions Monde SelectionSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR53.53-0.6-0.428.7add to basket
13275[+]chartSG Actions Monde TechnoSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR952.804.111.254.7add to basket
13276[+]chartSG Actions Or CSociete Generale GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR208.74-8.7-0.821.7add to basket
13277[+]chartSG Actions US CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR202.103.14.040.5add to basket
13278[+]chartSG Actions Us Selection CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR250.811.20.224.3add to basket
13279[+]chartSG AI FIP Opportunites Grand-SudSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,310.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
13280[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 0-20 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.660.52.97.2add to basket
13281[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 20-40 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.410.85.213.3add to basket
13282[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 40-60 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR115.771.27.819.1add to basket
13283[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 60-80 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR111.011.49.9n/aadd to basket
13284[+]chartSG Darwin Diversifie 80-100 CSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR113.472.113.1n/aadd to basket
13285[+]chartSG Diversifie France 85Societe Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR63.820.09.231.0add to basket
13286[+]chartSG Gateway Systematic Alpha UCITS R EURSociete Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR86.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
13287[+]chartSG Gateway Target Beta UCITS R1Societe Generale SecuritiesHedgeEUR105.812.8n/an/aadd to basket
13288[+]chartSG Hevea DefensifSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR225.800.62.910.5add to basket
13289[+]chartSG Hevea DynamiqueSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR220.872.412.735.5add to basket
13290[+]chartSG Hevea EquilibreSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR235.581.46.722.6add to basket
13291[+]chartSG Invest France Middle CSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR319.901.311.833.2add to basket
13292[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR16,704.61-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
13293[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,994.94-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
13294[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD20,984.750.71.32.1add to basket
13295[+]chartSG Monetaire Etat ASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR2,155.77-0.3-0.5-1.2add to basket
13296[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,141.97-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
13297[+]chartSG Oblig Convertibles CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,655.91-1.42.26.0add to basket
13298[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate 1-3Societe Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR2,821.911.42.44.0add to basket
13299[+]chartSG Oblig Corporate ISRSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,490.262.34.56.0add to basket
13300[+]chartSG Oblig Etat Long Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR1,079.711.01.34.9add to basket
13301[+]chartSG Oblig Europe High YieldSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR1,965.252.05.813.6add to basket
13302[+]chartSG Oblig Inflation BCSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR20,557.354.1-1.05.5add to basket
13303[+]chartSG Oblig MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR107.63-0.7-0.511.4add to basket
13304[+]chartSG Oblig Moyen Terme DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR110.400.30.23.3add to basket
13305[+]chartSG Oblig Revenu Annuel DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR100.110.61.02.6add to basket
13306[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 1 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.240.10.52.1add to basket
13307[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 2 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.380.10.51.7add to basket
13308[+]chartSG Oblig Revenus Trim 3 DSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR99.380.10.52.1add to basket
13309[+]chartSG Obligations CSociete Generale GestionFixed InterestEUR4,993.892.03.56.9add to basket
13310[+]chartSG PervalorSociete Generale GestionMixed AssetEUR18.78-3.44.321.2add to basket
13311[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Bonds ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR195.66-0.7-1.71.1add to basket
13312[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Equity World ASociete Generale Private BankEquityEUR308.682.47.514.2add to basket
13313[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Global ASociete Generale Private BankMixed AssetEUR307.251.34.610.9add to basket
13314[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio BondsSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR334.120.10.54.2add to basket
13315[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Portfolio EquitiesSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR471.662.88.316.0add to basket
13316[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Short Term Bonds CapSociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR270.280.00.20.6add to basket
13317[+]chartSG Pvt Bank Accent Yield Opportunities ASociete Generale Private BankFixed InterestEUR187.350.00.84.0add to basket
13318[+]chartSG Soge Actions Select MondeSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR174.292.510.731.3add to basket
13319[+]chartSG Soge Retraite ActionsSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR183.462.911.636.5add to basket
13320[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Duesseldorf EuroRenten PlusSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR111.020.31.43.8add to basket
13321[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ChanceSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR174.811.76.115.6add to basket
13322[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP ReturnSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR139.781.24.611.9add to basket
13323[+]chartSG Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf TOP SubstanzSociete Generale SecuritiesMixed AssetEUR119.600.63.17.3add to basket
13324[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STSSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,091.760.1-0.10.6add to basket
13325[+]chartSG Stiftungsfonds STUSociete Generale SecuritiesFixed InterestEUR1,127.610.10.30.9add to basket
13326[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,569.700.00.00.2add to basket
13327[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,679.09-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
13328[+]chartSG Valor Alpha France ActSociete Generale GestionEquityEUR119.340.19.936.5add to basket
13329[+]chartSGF SPC Core Conviction SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.507.2n/an/aadd to basket
13330[+]chartSGF SPC Cyclical Tailwinds SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD110.075.3n/an/aadd to basket
13331[+]chartSGF SPC Sustainable Edge SP ASGF ManagementMixed AssetUSD116.006.7n/an/aadd to basket
13332[+]chartSGI Diversified Smoothed Growth B USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtStructured ProductsUSD12.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13333[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2001 O EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtHedgeEUR8.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13334[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus 2009 I USDSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetUSD17.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
13335[+]chartSGI Smoothed Growth Plus B EURSmoothed Growth Invest MgmtMixed AssetEUR10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13336[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Danube Tiger (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR206.32-3.03.83.0add to basket
13337[+]chartSGKB (LUX) Finreon European Equity IsoPro (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR132.902.414.231.8add to basket
13338[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Multi Asset Strategy (EUR) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR158.540.45.410.9add to basket
13339[+]chartSGKB (Lux) Obligationen EUR BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.650.30.72.3add to basket
13340[+]chartSGKB Aktien Welt (CHF) BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF104.917.714.129.7add to basket
13341[+]chartShenkman Finsbury Short Duration High Income BUSShenkman Capital Management InFixed InterestUSD1,157.731.34.010.1add to basket
13342[+]chartSHK Corporate Arbitrage Manager C USDSHK Global Managers LtdHedgeUSD14.67-17.1-23.6-51.8add to basket
13343[+]chartShort Term Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.940.10.81.5add to basket
13344[+]chartShort Term Municipal Bond CColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.32-0.30.6-1.1add to basket
13345[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Classic CHFStrat Invest Advisors GroupEquityCHF471.579.810.130.3add to basket
13346[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Natural Resources GBPStrat Invest Advisors GroupCommodity/EnergyGBP92.6311.0-5.951.2add to basket
13347[+]chartSIA Long Term Investment Stability A EURStrat Invest Advisors GroupMixed AssetEUR182.19-0.5-3.37.9add to basket
13348[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR143.750.31.03.5add to basket
13349[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Bond US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSD144.070.03.01.2add to basket
13350[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,114.53-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket