Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.511.64.3n/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.950.82.9-0.9add to basket
13203[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD11.624.611.514.7add to basket
13204[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF11.37-2.83.913.7add to basket
13205[+]chartPimco GNMA DPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.11-1.80.35.3add to basket
13206[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.10.20.2add to basket
13207[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.79-3.02.418.6add to basket
13208[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.822.911.110.5add to basket
13209[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.843.713.210.9add to basket
13210[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD12.214.39.516.0add to basket
13211[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.119.319.12.2add to basket
13212[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.6415.724.923.5add to basket
13213[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.35-0.66.213.5add to basket
13214[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.65-10.6-1.111.4add to basket
13215[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.64-3.38.820.2add to basket
13216[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.01-11.0-3.515.5add to basket
13217[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit E Hedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.24-0.41.72.4add to basket
13218[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.75-0.12.02.2add to basket
13219[+]chartPimco Low Duration III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.470.31.82.4add to basket
13220[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.840.01.41.3add to basket
13221[+]chartPimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS Strategy Hedged Acc EURPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyEUR10.043.111.0-15.0add to basket
13222[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.13-0.32.56.0add to basket
13223[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.44-1.51.17.5add to basket
13224[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities DPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.96-0.23.58.8add to basket
13225[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
13226[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.63-3.00.711.9add to basket
13227[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.09-2.90.210.7add to basket
13228[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.453.011.6-0.3add to basket
13229[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD4.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13230[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.93-1.57.5-4.9add to basket
13231[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.15-4.61.7-7.5add to basket
13232[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.03-1.72.77.6add to basket
13233[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.85-3.82.0-6.3add to basket
13234[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.046.012.6-2.4add to basket
13235[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD11.863.08.17.6add to basket
13236[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD9.814.510.18.8add to basket
13237[+]chartPimco PVIT High Yield AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD7.740.15.3-5.3add to basket
13238[+]chartPimco PVIT Long Term US Government AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.69-11.1-5.110.3add to basket
13239[+]chartPimco PVIT Low Duration AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.23-0.6-0.1-3.8add to basket
13240[+]chartPimco PVIT Real Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.42-0.42.3-2.9add to basket
13241[+]chartPimco PVIT Short Term AdministrativePimcoMoney MarketUSD10.330.71.51.0add to basket
13242[+]chartPimco PVIT Total Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.74-1.51.3-2.3add to basket
13243[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Emerging Markets T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.1013.033.9n/aadd to basket
13244[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Europe T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR10.0514.216.9n/aadd to basket
13245[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental Global Developed T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD10.689.916.1n/aadd to basket
13246[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS Emerging Markets E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR13.0119.743.039.4add to basket
13247[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS Global Developed E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR14.6318.727.438.2add to basket
13248[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS US E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD12.3310.118.4n/aadd to basket
13249[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental US T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.027.213.3n/aadd to basket
13250[+]chartPimco Real Return Asset PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.36-3.85.68.2add to basket
13251[+]chartPimco Real Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.07-0.93.42.7add to basket
13252[+]chartPimco RealEstateRealReturn Strategy APimcoPropertyUSD7.31-4.16.538.3add to basket
13253[+]chartPimco RealPath Income AdminPimcoMixed AssetUSD8.422.710.310.0add to basket
13254[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2020 APimcoMixed AssetUSD8.052.410.39.1add to basket
13255[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2030 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.714.713.811.4add to basket
13256[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2040 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.586.015.211.6add to basket
13257[+]chartPimco RealRetirement 2050 APimcoMixed AssetUSD7.866.716.112.4add to basket
13258[+]chartPimco Select UK Income Bond Retail Inc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP9.89-0.15.612.1add to basket
13259[+]chartPimco Select Unconstrained Bond Ret Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.382.64.71.5add to basket
13260[+]chartPimco Select US High Yield BB-B Bond Inst IncPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.132.08.314.8add to basket
13261[+]chartPimco Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.39-0.4-0.11.3add to basket
13262[+]chartPimco Short Term RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.831.43.03.4add to basket
13263[+]chartPimco Short-Duration Euro High Yield Institutional Inc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.231.0n/an/aadd to basket
13264[+]chartPimco Small Cap StocksPLUS TR APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.4615.737.728.4add to basket
13265[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Long Duration InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD7.27-3.514.046.0add to basket
13266[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.529.818.531.8add to basket
13267[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Total Return APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.6612.422.734.4add to basket
13268[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS TR Short Strategy APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.33-6.0-10.0-25.7add to basket
13269[+]chartPimco Total Return II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.58-2.51.75.4add to basket
13270[+]chartPimco Total Return III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.99-1.42.56.9add to basket
13271[+]chartPimco Total Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.11-1.42.26.1add to basket
13272[+]chartPimco TRENDS Managed Futures Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD9.730.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
13273[+]chartPimco Unconstrained Bond RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.904.48.75.8add to basket
13274[+]chartPimco Unconstrained Tax Managed Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.454.68.07.3add to basket
13275[+]chartPimco US Aggregate Intermediate Duration Dis USDPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
13276[+]chartPimco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.95-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
13277[+]chartPimco VIT Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.27-0.44.4-6.3add to basket
13278[+]chartPimco VIT Unconstrained Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.362.85.50.4add to basket
13279[+]chartPimco Worldwide Fundamental Advantage TR Strategy InstPimcoHedgeUSD9.359.112.30.6add to basket
13280[+]chartPineBridge American Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD26.589.515.026.0add to basket
13281[+]chartPineBridge Asia Balanced LPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD462.231.810.414.8add to basket
13282[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD31.743.313.314.8add to basket
13283[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Small Cap Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD26.414.519.431.0add to basket
13284[+]chartPineBridge Asia Pacific Investment Grade Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD12.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
13285[+]chartPineBridge AsianPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityUSD49.626.117.318.8add to basket
13286[+]chartPineBridge Asian BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSD12.92-1.44.415.9add to basket
13287[+]chartPineBridge Emerging Europe Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD8.3511.320.4-15.8add to basket
13288[+]chartPineBridge Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD22.0312.018.52.9add to basket
13289[+]chartPineBridge Europe Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD20.396.710.2-6.7add to basket
13290[+]chartPineBridge Europe Small Cap Equity Y USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD1,001.865.910.32.8add to basket
13291[+]chartPineBridge Global BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSD20.31-3.90.44.8add to basket
13292[+]chartPineBridge Global Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD21.06-3.01.3-1.0add to basket
13293[+]chartPineBridge Global Dynamic Asset Allocation YPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD318.192.77.36.1add to basket
13294[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD17.68-0.28.1-0.1add to basket
13295[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD15.070.79.28.0add to basket
13296[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Focus Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD16.937.919.8-0.7add to basket
13297[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD12.932.213.2-7.3add to basket
13298[+]chartPineBridge Global Focus Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD23.058.214.816.2add to basket
13299[+]chartPineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD23.235.620.29.0add to basket
13300[+]chartPineBridge Greater China Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD35.313.715.00.6add to basket
13301[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Fixed IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestHKD18.29-2.7-0.36.7add to basket
13302[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKD13.730.30.51.1add to basket
13303[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD30.914.318.63.5add to basket
13304[+]chartPineBridge India Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD51.223.615.970.9add to basket
13305[+]chartPineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD16.694.24.01.9add to basket
13306[+]chartPineBridge Japan New Horizon Equity Y USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD130.163.211.913.8add to basket
13307[+]chartPineBridge Japan Small & Mid Cap Equity C3 JPYPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityJPY1,844.0211.56.133.9add to basket
13308[+]chartPineBridge Japan Small Cap Equity Cl Y USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD76.647.819.849.6add to basket
13309[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD13.3713.929.9-11.8add to basket
13310[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD10.839.625.2-15.1add to basket
13311[+]chartPineBridge Strategic Bond M USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD13.110.05.6n/aadd to basket
13312[+]chartPineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD24.9310.916.929.5add to basket
13313[+]chartPineBridge US Large Cap Research Enhanced APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD21.139.915.624.4add to basket
13314[+]chartPineBridge USD Investment Grade Credit APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD12.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
13315[+]chartPinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSD1,023.532.911.734.9add to basket
13316[+]chartPinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSD205.095.16.328.1add to basket
13317[+]chartPioneer Absolute Return Asian Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR5.770.9-1.09.6add to basket
13318[+]chartPioneer Absolute Return Currencies F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEUR5.392.70.26.4add to basket
13319[+]chartPioneer Absolute Return European Equity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR47.73-2.8-4.6-0.8add to basket
13320[+]chartPioneer Absolute Return MultiStrategy F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsHedgeEUR5.430.63.14.1add to basket
13321[+]chartPioneer Asia Ex Japan Equity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR8.837.920.746.7add to basket
13322[+]chartPioneer Assetmaster I USDPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD901.730.0-0.30.5add to basket
13323[+]chartPioneer Blue MastersPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR515,936.165.04.30.1add to basket
13324[+]chartPioneer China Equity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR12.966.825.650.3add to basket
13325[+]chartPioneer Commodity Alpha F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyEUR2.79-0.92.5-24.8add to basket
13326[+]chartPioneer CoRe All Europe E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR7.877.878.510.521.5add to basket
13327[+]chartPioneer CORE Alternative E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.744.741.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
13328[+]chartPioneer Core Equity APioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSD19.0210.616.022.3add to basket
13329[+]chartPioneer CORE Global Opportunity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.894.890.32.3n/aadd to basket
13330[+]chartPioneer CoRe Multi-Asset Income E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.305.302.66.6n/aadd to basket
13331[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 100 (III) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13332[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 100 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.055.05-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
13333[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 25 (III) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13334[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 25 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.005.00-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
13335[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 50 (III) E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13336[+]chartPioneer CoRe Target Allocation 50 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.005.00-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
13337[+]chartPioneer Diversified I USDPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD116.715.55.42.5add to basket
13338[+]chartPioneer Emerging Europe & Mediterranean Equity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR16.7812.819.014.7add to basket
13339[+]chartPioneer Emerging Market Equity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR7.9413.420.722.0add to basket
13340[+]chartPioneer Emerging Markets Bond 2019 E da EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR6.427.815.2n/aadd to basket
13341[+]chartPioneer Emerging Markets Bond Short-Term F Distributing Quarterly Targer EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.375.18.1n/aadd to basket
13342[+]chartPioneer Equity Plan 60 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.225.224.24.3n/aadd to basket
13343[+]chartPioneer Euro Bond A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR10.03-5.6-2.77.5add to basket
13344[+]chartPioneer Euro Cash Plus E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR65.16-0.4-0.1-0.2add to basket
13345[+]chartPioneer Euro Corporate Short Term F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.70-1.1-0.7-2.9add to basket
13346[+]chartPioneer Euro Liquidity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR50.76-0.3-0.7-1.4add to basket
13347[+]chartPioneer Euro Short Term A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR6.19-0.6-1.0-2.8add to basket
13348[+]chartPioneer Europe Recovery Income 2017 E Distributing Semi-Annually EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.290.4-0.7-4.4add to basket
13349[+]chartPioneer European Equity Market Plus E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR11.8112.116.322.7add to basket
13350[+]chartPioneer European Equity Optimal Volatility F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR4.985.68.811.7add to basket