Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAmundi Bond Global AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD28.416.43.63.9add to basket
1202[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Corporate AU Dis USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD123.883.63.111.2add to basket
1203[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Blended MEAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.170.0n/an/aadd to basket
1204[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Corporate SHE Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD134.5413.713.02.1add to basket
1205[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Hard Currency AE CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR732.233.84.215.7add to basket
1206[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Local Currency AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.744.55.5-5.0add to basket
1207[+]chartAmundi Bond Global High Yield AU USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD119.064.78.9n/aadd to basket
1208[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Hybrid IE Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.366.210.1n/aadd to basket
1209[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Inflation SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.51-2.2-4.51.6add to basket
1210[+]chartAmundi Bond US Corporate SUAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD113.953.73.6n/aadd to basket
1211[+]chartAmundi Bonds Global Total Return AE AccAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.04-3.8-3.615.2add to basket
1212[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD196.8119.522.021.1add to basket
1213[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR234,743.87-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
1214[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR100.46-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
1215[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR219,639.80-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
1216[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,033.76-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1217[+]chartAmundi Cash USD AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD103.280.71.22.2add to basket
1218[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,902.011.0-0.35.0add to basket
1219[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.211.13.58.8add to basket
1220[+]chartAmundi Convertible Global AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13.302.34.610.6add to basket
1221[+]chartAmundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR660.463.14.910.6add to basket
1222[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR798.101.16.822.4add to basket
1223[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR658.54-0.3-0.73.8add to basket
1224[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD32.40-4.5-11.5-7.2add to basket
1225[+]chartAmundi Cpr Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD146.328.718.028.2add to basket
1226[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD72.314.97.23.8add to basket
1227[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.691.61.72.0add to basket
1228[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR9,017,280.113.63.712.0add to basket
1229[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.982.92.06.5add to basket
1230[+]chartAmundi Credit Unconstrained AEAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.582.83.48.0add to basket
1231[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60.261.50.74.1add to basket
1232[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities Monetaire Responsible S1Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.150.0-0.1-1.1add to basket
1233[+]chartAmundi Dynarbitrage Volatilite PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR119.190.10.1-0.7add to basket
1234[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2U Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.596.28.3-7.1add to basket
1235[+]chartAmundi Equity Asia ex Japan AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.8521.624.832.4add to basket
1236[+]chartAmundi Equity Asia Ex Japan Concentrated AEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR60.7610.214.6n/aadd to basket
1237[+]chartAmundi Equity Brazil AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD75.1315.917.4-6.2add to basket
1238[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD112.0611.011.94.4add to basket
1239[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Focus SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD108.3513.917.015.3add to basket
1240[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging World SU CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD106.4915.620.017.2add to basket
1241[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Concentrated SE C Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR205.537.516.633.3add to basket
1242[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Risk Parity AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.056.316.7n/aadd to basket
1243[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR187.5410.520.057.5add to basket
1244[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Concentrated SE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR225.274.113.026.9add to basket
1245[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Conservative AE DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.381.910.437.0add to basket
1246[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Small Cap AE Inc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.716.918.848.4add to basket
1247[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD106.099.215.113.5add to basket
1248[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Concentrated SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR98.33-2.35.3n/aadd to basket
1249[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Conservative SU USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD155.036.615.726.6add to basket
1250[+]chartAmundi Equity Greater China AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD769.4722.724.932.0add to basket
1251[+]chartAmundi Equity Green Impact AEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.584.911.227.0add to basket
1252[+]chartAmundi Equity India Infrastructure SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD81.4910.324.538.7add to basket
1253[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target AJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY23,195.0423.636.351.1add to basket
1254[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Value SJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY12,661.0017.325.847.1add to basket
1255[+]chartAmundi Equity Korea AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.0515.918.36.6add to basket
1256[+]chartAmundi Equity Latin America AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD473.9212.514.7-9.1add to basket
1257[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD136.015.716.7-18.8add to basket
1258[+]chartAmundi Equity Thailand AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD157.7713.622.813.5add to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD167.956.518.222.3add to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,957.55-0.2-0.5-0.8add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR7.022.27.810.0add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.63-1.61.52.2add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.1610.011.715.0add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.0611.928.538.2add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.560.21.2-1.9add to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi Expansia Vie 3 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR112.141.54.41.6add to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD98.054.78.9n/aadd to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Global Emerging Blended A2HS Cap SGDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD100.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Global Luxury & Lifestyle AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.806.116.141.5add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEUR180,951.192.01.71.0add to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.960.80.2-1.5add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Forex IHUAmundi Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,018.101.1n/an/aadd to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives AHK Cap CZKAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK2,473.792.41.8n/aadd to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Income Partners China Aggregate Bond AU USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.426.82.7-1.9add to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.451.6n/an/aadd to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5 IEAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,019.031.1n/an/aadd to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500M IE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR932.45-6.2n/an/aadd to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5 IE EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR932.13-7.8n/an/aadd to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked Bond IEAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR919.18-10.7n/an/aadd to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Europe Low Carbon AE EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR106.894.1n/an/aadd to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Low Carbon AEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.541.012.2n/aadd to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta IEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR11,520.160.410.5n/aadd to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR106.29-6.7n/an/aadd to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI Govies AHE CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.45-0.3-2.64.3add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.491.2n/an/aadd to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan GBI Global Govies IEAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR903.89-6.6-8.0n/aadd to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD119.3018.024.118.7add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU AE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR168.927.520.542.2add to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR180.184.615.932.0add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan A3E Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.963.7n/an/aadd to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR284.12-0.611.247.4add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific ex Japan AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR220.22-0.38.924.4add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD136.1111.221.431.8add to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 RE Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.42-0.611.650.2add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi India I9 USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD173.8211.019.942.1add to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi India Infrastructure AU CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSD0.997.922.846.6add to basket
1297[+]chartAmundi Inflation Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR129.21-2.1-4.32.1add to basket
1298[+]chartAmundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65,863.79-0.55.1-12.4add to basket
1299[+]chartAmundi Interinvest Capital Balanced C EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,801.123.23.08.6add to basket
1300[+]chartAmundi Interinvest China PU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD184.4717.419.485.1add to basket
1301[+]chartAmundi Islamic Asia Pacific Quant C CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD124.2121.421.429.3add to basket
1302[+]chartAmundi Japan Value I9 JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY16,498.0018.328.155.2add to basket
1303[+]chartAmundi KBI Actions Monde CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR32,384.52-0.97.934.6add to basket
1304[+]chartAmundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.913.713.930.4add to basket
1305[+]chartAmundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010 Monetarise CapAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR106.852.44.01.0add to basket
1306[+]chartAmundi LCL Investissement Prudent PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.750.50.810.7add to basket
1307[+]chartAmundi LCR Covered Bond Europe IAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR18,360.530.3-0.3-0.2add to basket
1308[+]chartAmundi Midvaleurs Europe PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR776.567.119.349.6add to basket
1309[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (EUR) PVAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,009.37-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
1310[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (GBP) DPCAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.3add to basket
1311[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (USD) PVAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,021.790.61.11.6add to basket
1312[+]chartAmundi Multimanagers Oblig PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64.36-1.3-2.79.7add to basket
1313[+]chartAmundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.86-2.2-6.0-6.0add to basket
1314[+]chartAmundi Oblig 1-3 Euro P CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.360.0-0.31.1add to basket
1315[+]chartAmundi Oblig Internationales P (C) EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR223.90-3.2-2.615.6add to basket
1316[+]chartAmundi Opalia 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR146.232.610.418.8add to basket
1317[+]chartAmundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.182.52.75.2add to basket
1318[+]chartAmundi Patrimoine PEA CAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.402.53.05.8add to basket
1319[+]chartAmundi Protect 90 AEAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.480.90.8n/aadd to basket
1320[+]chartAmundi Protect 90 USD AUAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD102.111.8n/an/aadd to basket
1321[+]chartAmundi Rendement Plus P CapAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.831.92.57.9add to basket
1322[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD239.7710.218.132.5add to basket
1323[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India Select FU C Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD123.305.56.922.6add to basket
1324[+]chartAmundi Select Euro PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.757.716.933.4add to basket
1325[+]chartAmundi Select France P DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR35.587.914.133.5add to basket
1326[+]chartAmundi Serenite PEA PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.59-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
1327[+]chartAmundi Singapore Dividend Growth AS DisAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.919.826.816.3add to basket
1328[+]chartAmundi Sonance 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.813.79.619.4add to basket
1329[+]chartAmundi Sonance 90 N3Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.932.67.216.6add to basket
1330[+]chartAmundi Sonance Vie 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.453.49.515.3add to basket
1331[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR182.397.219.142.1add to basket
1332[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR707.453.814.030.4add to basket
1333[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions France DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.798.420.145.9add to basket
1334[+]chartAmundi Structura Diversified Growth AUAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.053.26.2n/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartAmundi Structura Tobam Anti Benchmark Multi Asset REAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.85-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
1336[+]chartAmundi Target Coupon AE YDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.674.44.2n/aadd to basket
1337[+]chartAmundi Treso 3 M EAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,033.58-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
1338[+]chartAmundi Treso 6 Mois PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR103.17-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
1339[+]chartAmundi Treso AAA CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR18,788.50-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
1340[+]chartAmundi Treso Etat IAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR238,234.49-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
1341[+]chartAmundi Treso JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,144.44-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
1342[+]chartAmundi US Aggregate SHE QD Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR93.680.7-0.71.9add to basket
1343[+]chartAmundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD9.8916.213.928.2add to basket
1344[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Mid Cap FU Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.52-2.95.535.3add to basket
1345[+]chartAnavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITS S EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR103.998.13.5n/aadd to basket
1346[+]chartAnaxis Absolute Return Equities A EURAnaxis Asset ManagementEquityEUR210.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1347[+]chartAnaxis Sabre Style Arbitrage E EURAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEUR209.911.33.219.8add to basket
1348[+]chartAndbank Airlie Strategic Focus High Yield A1 Inc USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSD95.98-1.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
1349[+]chartAndbank Alinea Global BAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR97.23-1.62.3-0.9add to basket
1350[+]chartAndbank Astra Adela AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEUR128.44-4.96.6-7.9add to basket