Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAnima America AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR21.763.24.538.9add to basket
1202[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR13.585.37.235.8add to basket
1203[+]chartAnima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR110.890.20.7-0.1add to basket
1204[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.85-5.0-8.57.9add to basket
1205[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 15 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.180.42.44.4add to basket
1206[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 30 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.270.74.58.3add to basket
1207[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.782.64.723.1add to basket
1208[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.130.30.82.1add to basket
1209[+]chartAnima Cedola BRIC 2018 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.311.31.61.5add to basket
1210[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.617.616.934.8add to basket
1211[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.420.912.733.1add to basket
1212[+]chartAnima Euro Government Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.271.53.0n/aadd to basket
1213[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.462.610.327.8add to basket
1214[+]chartAnima Flexible Income IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.160.31.0n/aadd to basket
1215[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.44-3.8-4.97.6add to basket
1216[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.47-4.5-7.9-0.7add to basket
1217[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.504.04.138.9add to basket
1218[+]chartAnima Global Macro IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.990.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
1219[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.810.51.23.9add to basket
1220[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.653.48.8n/aadd to basket
1221[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR13.154.517.742.5add to basket
1222[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR22.426.222.338.0add to basket
1223[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.941.00.63.8add to basket
1224[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.867.124.840.9add to basket
1225[+]chartANIMA Life Short Term SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.030.40.41.1add to basket
1226[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.40-0.6-1.1-2.7add to basket
1227[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.990.40.62.6add to basket
1228[+]chartAnima MPS Private Solution Flexible Bond AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
1229[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.861.64.48.5add to basket
1230[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR8.041.37.614.4add to basket
1231[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2022ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.142.1n/an/aadd to basket
1232[+]chartAnima Orizzonte Europa 2023 Rendimento Bilanciato SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
1233[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.715.08.930.1add to basket
1234[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR11.74-3.8-5.86.9add to basket
1235[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.240.51.63.5add to basket
1236[+]chartAnima Salvadanaio AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR12.17-0.20.0-0.1add to basket
1237[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.76-0.40.98.3add to basket
1238[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.65-0.2-0.5-0.1add to basket
1239[+]chartAnima Short Term Core Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.680.30.91.9add to basket
1240[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.99-0.10.24.3add to basket
1241[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.03-2.25.0n/aadd to basket
1242[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.521.49.311.4add to basket
1243[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.635.811.7n/aadd to basket
1244[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.303.08.5n/aadd to basket
1245[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.05-0.4-0.71.5add to basket
1246[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.971.12.4n/aadd to basket
1247[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.222.73.25.7add to basket
1248[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.73-1.70.70.1add to basket
1249[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.370.91.63.4add to basket
1250[+]chartAnima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.22-0.5-0.60.0add to basket
1251[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR16.163.95.742.7add to basket
1252[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR41.833.64.136.0add to basket
1253[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.260.71.33.7add to basket
1254[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR47.160.04.015.1add to basket
1255[+]chartApex Asian (Ex Japan)Apex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.296.117.135.4add to basket
1256[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.22-7.20.01.7add to basket
1257[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.331.73.210.0add to basket
1258[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.22-3.1-1.60.7add to basket
1259[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.88-2.53.610.3add to basket
1260[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.21-0.39.3-8.3add to basket
1261[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.260.74.81.4add to basket
1262[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.210.813.62.9add to basket
1263[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR331.041.38.429.1add to basket
1264[+]chartApollo Ausgewogen T2Security KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR14.0914.831.16.018.2add to basket
1265[+]chartApollo Balkan Equity VTSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR4.182.21.717.4add to basket
1266[+]chartApollo Dynamisch T2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR11.5812.191.68.424.9add to basket
1267[+]chartApollo Selection Trend TSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR6.747.092.73.417.0add to basket
1268[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEUR103.303.2n/an/aadd to basket
1269[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.863.99.419.2add to basket
1270[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha D EURAPS Asset ManagementEquityEUR215.782.96.721.8add to basket
1271[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD173.4622.852.161.3add to basket
1272[+]chartAPS Vietnam Alpha B USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD280.3210.426.857.3add to basket
1273[+]chartAQR Global Defensive Beta 1 UCITS A1 USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD114.879.9n/an/aadd to basket
1274[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS B1FundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR114.444.89.1n/aadd to basket
1275[+]chartAQR Style Premia UCITS RAE EURFundRock Management Company S.HedgeEUR100.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
1276[+]chartAQR Systematic Total Return UCITS RAUFT USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD100.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
1277[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,985.445.715.917.3add to basket
1278[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD122.39126.068.025.2n/aadd to basket
1279[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR127.36131.183.813.1n/aadd to basket
1280[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.74-4.0-0.67.3add to basket
1281[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD80.20-2.6-3.5-17.3add to basket
1282[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD88.63-2.6-4.0-10.1add to basket
1283[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR204.450.712.631.6add to basket
1284[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD187.069.521.937.9add to basket
1285[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR187.713.39.717.7add to basket
1286[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,169.403.09.5-7.1add to basket
1287[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,203.620.96.72.5add to basket
1288[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR369.882.75.710.2add to basket
1289[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR148.711.73.817.5add to basket
1290[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR108.49-0.3-2.05.6add to basket
1291[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Fidelity European EquityArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityEUR171.220.712.227.5add to basket
1292[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR167.263.310.523.9add to basket
1293[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR112.38-0.14.28.8add to basket
1294[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR92.921.21.5-0.1add to basket
1295[+]chartArchitas Flexible Bond Retail USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdFixed InterestUSD100.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
1296[+]chartArchitas Flexible Equity R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdEquityUSD102.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
1297[+]chartArchitas Multi-Asset Balanced R Ret USDArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetUSD103.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
1298[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR104.591.03.312.4add to basket
1299[+]chartArcipelagos Rainbow R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR76.59-1.0-1.2-9.3add to basket
1300[+]chartArcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm Bonds A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD103.24-0.90.6-1.0add to basket
1301[+]chartArcipelagos Sustainability Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR60.140.21.9-1.4add to basket
1302[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR13.095.812.3-35.2add to basket
1303[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,723.276.614.2n/aadd to basket
1304[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.495.015.762.6add to basket
1305[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity C GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.835.116.168.2add to basket
1306[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.184.716.1n/aadd to basket
1307[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.365.913.046.5add to basket
1308[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.530.37.329.1add to basket
1309[+]chartAreca EnhancedINCOMEAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.49-1.30.76.9add to basket
1310[+]chartAreca EquityTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.5810.340.254.4add to basket
1311[+]chartAreca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.511.73.811.6add to basket
1312[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.63.07.0add to basket
1313[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR192.25192.252.86.520.7add to basket
1314[+]chartArgenta Actions Bancaires R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,507.416.311.9n/aadd to basket
1315[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR7,353.13-0.84.8n/aadd to basket
1316[+]chartArgenta Actions Distribution R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,016.993.12.0n/aadd to basket
1317[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,403.100.69.0n/aadd to basket
1318[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,352.273.810.3n/aadd to basket
1319[+]chartArgenta Actions Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR3,953.19-1.4-2.7n/aadd to basket
1320[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,826.044.35.9n/aadd to basket
1321[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,878.640.211.5n/aadd to basket
1322[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,582.884.28.5n/aadd to basket
1323[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,441.10-0.26.9n/aadd to basket
1324[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,713.297.119.8n/aadd to basket
1325[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,734.72-1.73.9n/aadd to basket
1326[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,125.770.63.36.1add to basket
1327[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,422.722.910.018.4add to basket
1328[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,274.151.86.611.9add to basket
1329[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,010.99-0.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
1330[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,029.621.24.2n/aadd to basket
1331[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,134.19-0.43.2n/aadd to basket
1332[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,699.910.86.2n/aadd to basket
1333[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha X Acc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
1334[+]chartArgos Accessible Clean Energy A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD103.5112.829.827.0add to basket
1335[+]chartArgos Argonaut D EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR245.453.019.873.2add to basket
1336[+]chartArgos European Equities L/S A EURArgos ManagerHedgeEUR108.66-1.61.6n/aadd to basket
1337[+]chartArgos Family Enterprise E EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR164.786.035.368.4add to basket
1338[+]chartArgos Global Balanced Portfolio A SEKArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEK132.630.4n/an/aadd to basket
1339[+]chartArgos Global Conservative Portfolio A CHFArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHF103.62-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
1340[+]chartArgos Global Dynamic Portfolio A EURArgos ManagerMixed AssetEUR150.062.08.7n/aadd to basket
1341[+]chartArgos International Equities A SEKArgos ManagerEquitySEK147.953.413.119.3add to basket
1342[+]chartArgos New Europe A USDArgos ManagerEquityUSD98.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
1343[+]chartArgos Real Assets A USDArgos ManagerEquityUSD134.642.514.1n/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartArgos World Opportunities A EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR169.559.716.729.5add to basket
1345[+]chartArgos Yield Opportunities D EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR99.58-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
1346[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.603.56.8n/aadd to basket
1347[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.160.10.4n/aadd to basket
1348[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Global Flexible R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR102.36-2.31.6n/aadd to basket
1349[+]chartARISTEA Sicav New Frontiers Equity R EURCasa4 FundsEquityEUR10.841.36.7n/aadd to basket
1350[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR650.49-8.2-11.7-26.6add to basket