Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAmundi Bond US Aggregate SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.202.90.7n/aadd to basket
1202[+]chartAmundi Bond US Opportunistic Core Plus SHE QD Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.461.9-1.02.7add to basket
1203[+]chartAmundi Bonds Global Total Return AE AccAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.90-2.1-2.318.0add to basket
1204[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD184.3712.314.96.1add to basket
1205[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR234,826.91-0.1-0.10.3add to basket
1206[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR100.54-0.2-0.4-0.6add to basket
1207[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR219,725.90-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
1208[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,039.77-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
1209[+]chartAmundi Cash USD SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD103.020.61.22.0add to basket
1210[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,884.191.1-0.75.2add to basket
1211[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.341.53.04.7add to basket
1212[+]chartAmundi Convertible Global AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13.070.53.24.9add to basket
1213[+]chartAmundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR654.252.74.05.7add to basket
1214[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR777.90-0.74.114.3add to basket
1215[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR657.12-0.5-1.92.7add to basket
1216[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD32.29-9.8-28.3-26.9add to basket
1217[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD141.778.512.116.3add to basket
1218[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD68.26-5.2-5.4-18.5add to basket
1219[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.301.31.51.9add to basket
1220[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR8,934,156.413.52.611.3add to basket
1221[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.112.71.06.2add to basket
1222[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR60.111.6-0.24.1add to basket
1223[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities Monetaire Responsible S1Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.220.1-0.2-1.4add to basket
1224[+]chartAmundi Dynarbitrage Volatilite PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR119.130.40.6-1.4add to basket
1225[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2U Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD92.787.80.8-14.3add to basket
1226[+]chartAmundi Equity Asia ex Japan AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.9417.317.716.7add to basket
1227[+]chartAmundi Equity Brazil AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD67.41-2.415.5-27.1add to basket
1228[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD107.989.54.8-6.5add to basket
1229[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Focus SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD104.5813.112.23.5add to basket
1230[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging World SU CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD102.0212.415.13.0add to basket
1231[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Concentrated SE C Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR199.486.815.322.2add to basket
1232[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Risk Parity IE Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR95,652.418.416.634.8add to basket
1233[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR179.9210.317.343.5add to basket
1234[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Concentrated SE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.563.59.816.9add to basket
1235[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Conservative AE DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.223.38.828.9add to basket
1236[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD102.144.48.62.9add to basket
1237[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Concentrated SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.89-4.14.3n/aadd to basket
1238[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Conservative SU USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD150.495.38.616.9add to basket
1239[+]chartAmundi Equity Greater China AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD710.9913.817.913.8add to basket
1240[+]chartAmundi Equity Green Impact AEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.205.86.715.8add to basket
1241[+]chartAmundi Equity India Infrastructure SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD78.1222.125.431.2add to basket
1242[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target AJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY21,352.708.238.031.6add to basket
1243[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Value SJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY11,652.004.027.232.0add to basket
1244[+]chartAmundi Equity Korea AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.9611.99.7-9.5add to basket
1245[+]chartAmundi Equity Latin America AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD448.594.913.7-24.2add to basket
1246[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD136.353.811.1-23.4add to basket
1247[+]chartAmundi Equity Thailand AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD144.637.37.03.4add to basket
1248[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD158.38-0.28.67.4add to basket
1249[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,961.77-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
1250[+]chartAmundi Eureka Bric 2017Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR5.20-2.11.53.3add to basket
1251[+]chartAmundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR6.982.37.19.0add to basket
1252[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.59-1.91.9-1.8add to basket
1253[+]chartAmundi Eureka Europa Emergente Ripresa 2017Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.083.025.523.1add to basket
1254[+]chartAmundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.955.18.49.0add to basket
1255[+]chartAmundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.9016.328.228.6add to basket
1256[+]chartAmundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR104.670.61.4-2.9add to basket
1257[+]chartAmundi Expansia Vie 3 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR111.051.34.1-1.1add to basket
1258[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD96.883.74.9n/aadd to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi Global Emerging Blended A2HS Cap SGDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD99.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi Global Luxury & Lifestyle AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.786.016.633.6add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEUR180,244.532.30.6-1.3add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.001.41.7-1.2add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives AE AccAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.401.40.62.5add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Income Partners China Aggregate Bond AU USDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.005.4-0.3-3.2add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.931.5n/an/aadd to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Low Carbon AEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.86-3.59.6n/aadd to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta IEAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR11,142.22-2.88.3n/aadd to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR105.28-6.3n/an/aadd to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI Govies AHE CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.011.2-3.65.8add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.241.2n/an/aadd to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD113.4014.617.73.1add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU AE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR162.938.119.130.5add to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR174.183.812.921.5add to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan RE Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR152.67-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR271.24-6.28.041.5add to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific ex Japan AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR216.85-1.911.318.3add to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD129.316.613.418.2add to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 RE Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR155.13-6.08.444.8add to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi India I9 USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD170.6120.820.941.8add to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi India Infrastructure AU CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSD0.9519.022.444.5add to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Inflation Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.42-2.5-2.33.1add to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65,766.41-3.28.6-17.5add to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi Interinvest Capital Balanced C EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,778.692.9-1.37.6add to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi Interinvest China PU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD176.3212.49.881.8add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi Islamic Asia Pacific Quant C CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD117.1717.515.215.0add to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi Japan Value I9 JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY15,138.004.627.739.3add to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.054.011.020.5add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010 Monetarise CapAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR106.903.24.2-0.1add to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi LCL Investissement Prudent PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.020.4-0.310.3add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi LCR Covered Bond Europe IAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR18,359.710.4-0.60.6add to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Midvaleurs Europe PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR746.757.715.433.7add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (EUR) PVAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,010.23-0.2-0.2-0.2add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (GBP) DPCAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.3add to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (USD) PCAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.1add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi Multimanagers Oblig PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64.14-0.7-3.310.0add to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi Oasis Middle East & North Africa AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD0.93-1.811.3-16.3add to basket
1297[+]chartAmundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.87-4.0-5.8-4.9add to basket
1298[+]chartAmundi Oblig 1-3 Euro P CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.390.0-0.41.1add to basket
1299[+]chartAmundi Oblig Internationales P (C) EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR223.57-1.5-0.818.5add to basket
1300[+]chartAmundi Opalia 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR145.544.512.714.4add to basket
1301[+]chartAmundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.851.60.93.0add to basket
1302[+]chartAmundi Patrimoine PEA CAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.592.11.63.7add to basket
1303[+]chartAmundi Rendement Plus P CapAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.132.12.06.9add to basket
1304[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD235.8219.518.731.1add to basket
1305[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India Select FU C Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD121.9410.57.421.1add to basket
1306[+]chartAmundi Select Euro PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR129.787.115.922.1add to basket
1307[+]chartAmundi Select France P DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.333.813.220.6add to basket
1308[+]chartAmundi Serenite PEA PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.66-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
1309[+]chartAmundi Singapore Dividend Growth AS DisAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.845.622.35.6add to basket
1310[+]chartAmundi Sonance 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.353.910.014.3add to basket
1311[+]chartAmundi Sonance 90 N3Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.961.25.612.0add to basket
1312[+]chartAmundi Sonance Vie 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.093.89.710.4add to basket
1313[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.888.618.831.6add to basket
1314[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR689.543.910.920.4add to basket
1315[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions France DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR189.239.419.933.5add to basket
1316[+]chartAmundi Treso 3 M EAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,038.05-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
1317[+]chartAmundi Treso 6 Mois PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR103.23-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
1318[+]chartAmundi Treso AAA CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR18,799.08-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
1319[+]chartAmundi Treso Etat IAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR238,497.58-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
1320[+]chartAmundi Treso JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,147.38-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1321[+]chartAmundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD9.197.88.814.8add to basket
1322[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Mid Cap FU Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.26-5.01.430.2add to basket
1323[+]chartAnavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITS S EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR103.445.34.6n/aadd to basket
1324[+]chartAnaxis Sabre Style Arbitrage E EURAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEUR206.97-0.34.321.2add to basket
1325[+]chartAndbank Airlie Strategic Focus High Yield A1 Inc USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSD97.28-0.71.8n/aadd to basket
1326[+]chartAndbank Alinea Global BAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR97.76-4.16.7-1.3add to basket
1327[+]chartAndbank Astra Adela AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEUR134.431.815.8-4.2add to basket
1328[+]chartAndbank Astra Albatros AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR116.65-3.3-1.41.6add to basket
1329[+]chartAndbank Astra Andromeda A1Andbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR132.87-1.74.619.3add to basket
1330[+]chartAndbank Astra Bach AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR88.640.4n/a9.8add to basket
1331[+]chartAndbank Astra Beethoven AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR94.80-1.3-0.312.7add to basket
1332[+]chartAndbank Astra Casildo AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR114.89-1.70.710.7add to basket
1333[+]chartAndbank Astra Deep Value AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR86.45-3.515.410.0add to basket
1334[+]chartAndbank Astra Elite Capital A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR106.030.62.12.3add to basket
1335[+]chartAndbank Astra Momentum Opportunities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR58.811.66.4-0.3add to basket
1336[+]chartAndbank Astra Strauss AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR112.31-1.0n/a11.0add to basket
1337[+]chartAndbank Astra Trisin AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR123.90-4.137.21.5add to basket
1338[+]chartAndbank Halley Conservative Balanced I EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR9.14-1.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
1339[+]chartAndbank Halley Global Balanced I EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR9.14-1.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
1340[+]chartAndbank Halley Momentum Flexible Allocation Medium C EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR106.553.3n/an/aadd to basket
1341[+]chartAndbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation Patrimoine AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR102.541.36.34.1add to basket
1342[+]chartAndbank Hudson S USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD105.163.28.54.4add to basket
1343[+]chartAndbank JP Global Emerging Markets B GBPAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetGBP125.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartAndbank Moreta AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR112.32-0.91.41.9add to basket
1345[+]chartAndbank Samarang Japan Value A1 USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD139.8316.034.1n/aadd to basket
1346[+]chartAngsana Bond ALNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD140.372.010.215.0add to basket
1347[+]chartAnima Active Selection IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.32-1.03.9n/aadd to basket
1348[+]chartAnima America AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR20.00-5.76.738.1add to basket
1349[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.55-4.59.124.0add to basket
1350[+]chartAnima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR110.420.30.30.1add to basket