Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.782.20.32.4add to basket
1202[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.403.27.7n/aadd to basket
1203[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR12.5015.313.229.0add to basket
1204[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR20.5119.612.29.6add to basket
1205[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.83-2.1-2.64.5add to basket
1206[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.2320.412.511.0add to basket
1207[+]chartANIMA Life Short Term SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.00-1.0-1.4-0.7add to basket
1208[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.44-0.5-1.0-2.2add to basket
1209[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.90-2.4-1.37.5add to basket
1210[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Corporate AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR9.621.43.38.8add to basket
1211[+]chartAnima Obbligazionario Emergente AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.851.06.49.8add to basket
1212[+]chartAnima Pacifico AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR7.388.418.336.2add to basket
1213[+]chartAnima Pianeta AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR12.33-2.30.522.3add to basket
1214[+]chartAnima Risparmio AD IncAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR7.180.51.42.7add to basket
1215[+]chartAnima Salvadanaio AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR12.170.0-0.20.1add to basket
1216[+]chartAnima Sforzesco AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR12.801.83.111.5add to basket
1217[+]chartANIMA Short Term Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.66-0.2-0.30.5add to basket
1218[+]chartAnima Short Term Core Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.660.20.62.1add to basket
1219[+]chartAnima Short Term Corporate SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.99-0.12.27.0add to basket
1220[+]chartAnima Smart Dividends Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.1311.2n/an/aadd to basket
1221[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Europe IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.4210.310.4n/aadd to basket
1222[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Global IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.268.99.5n/aadd to basket
1223[+]chartAnima Smart Volatility Italy IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.098.26.6n/aadd to basket
1224[+]chartANIMA Star Bond Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.090.10.71.9add to basket
1225[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Europe Classic BANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.912.81.5n/aadd to basket
1226[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Global SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR5.073.61.5n/aadd to basket
1227[+]chartAnima Star High Potential Italy Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR4.793.8-2.2-4.1add to basket
1228[+]chartAnima Tesoreria Imprese PrestigeANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.300.10.61.8add to basket
1229[+]chartAnima Traguardo 2017 Cedola 4Anima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR4.93-0.5-0.8-3.9add to basket
1230[+]chartAnima Traguardo 2017 Global BondsANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.25-0.1-0.11.8add to basket
1231[+]chartANIMA US Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR15.6914.020.665.2add to basket
1232[+]chartAnima Valore Globale AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR40.7011.921.144.7add to basket
1233[+]chartAnima Variable Rate Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.200.20.52.2add to basket
1234[+]chartAnima Visconteo AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR46.905.16.615.5add to basket
1235[+]chartApex Asia Ex Japan BalancedApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2711.027.611.3add to basket
1236[+]chartApex Dana Al-Faiz-iApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.246.31.01.2add to basket
1237[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.331.53.29.7add to basket
1238[+]chartApex Dana Al-Sofi-iApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.246.34.7-3.0add to basket
1239[+]chartApex Dana AslahApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.914.16.33.2add to basket
1240[+]chartApex DynamicApex Invest Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.215.0-7.0-20.9add to basket
1241[+]chartApex Malaysia GrowthApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.25-1.0-3.1-12.0add to basket
1242[+]chartApex QuantumApex Invest Services BerhadEquityMYR0.217.47.0-19.2add to basket
1243[+]chartAphilion Q SquareAphilionEquityEUR325.5414.316.640.6add to basket
1244[+]chartApollo 2 Global Bond A2Security KapitalanlageFixed InterestEUR112,797.43117,591.32-0.61.510.3add to basket
1245[+]chartApollo Ausgewogen T2Security KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR13.8714.607.69.622.7add to basket
1246[+]chartApollo Balkan Equity VTSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR4.161.713.722.4add to basket
1247[+]chartApollo Dynamisch T2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR11.3711.9712.113.829.5add to basket
1248[+]chartApollo European Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR146,235.11153,912.4515.517.922.7add to basket
1249[+]chartApollo KonservativSecurity KapitalanlageMixed AssetEUR15.6216.443.76.317.5add to basket
1250[+]chartApollo Selection TrendSecurity KapitalanlageEquityEUR6.707.0510.013.025.7add to basket
1251[+]chartApollo Styrian Global Equity A2Security KapitalanlageEquityEUR194,237.50204,434.9713.418.947.4add to basket
1252[+]chartApple Tree Subordinated Debt B Hedged Participating EURNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestEUR101.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
1253[+]chartAPS Alpha A SGDAPS Asset ManagementEquitySGD1.773.59.915.7add to basket
1254[+]chartAPS Far East Alpha C USDAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD229.933.56.0-0.2add to basket
1255[+]chartAPS Japan Alpha BAPS Asset ManagementEquityUSD129.896.313.121.2add to basket
1256[+]chartAQR Global Risk Parity UCITS B1FundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR109.632.45.9n/aadd to basket
1257[+]chartAquila International Corby Swiss EquityIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,869.3312.613.811.1add to basket
1258[+]chartArabesque Q3.17 SICAV Arabesque Q3.17 Systematic R USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD108.67111.9313.715.8n/aadd to basket
1259[+]chartArabesque SICAV Arabesque Systematic R EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR121.92125.5813.319.4n/aadd to basket
1260[+]chartArca Bond Paesi Emergenti Valuta LocaleArca SGR Spa (ITN)Fixed InterestEUR5.981.45.615.7add to basket
1261[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Absolute Return I EURCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR87.41-2.4-5.8-12.8add to basket
1262[+]chartArcam Sicav Global Trend R USDCasa4 FundsHedgeUSD90.85-2.1-3.5-10.3add to basket
1263[+]chartArchea Europe B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR202.7915.118.625.8add to basket
1264[+]chartArchea Nordam B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD165.1011.616.422.2add to basket
1265[+]chartArchea Patrimoine B1Bellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR183.5214.112.819.0add to basket
1266[+]chartArchimedes Invest Plus CHFIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF1,124.765.00.5-6.2add to basket
1267[+]chartArchipel Portfolio Pro NovemberKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR362.196.86.511.4add to basket
1268[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Alliancebernstein Dynamic DiversifiedArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR146.596.49.027.1add to basket
1269[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Carmignac Convictions R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR109.245.99.711.7add to basket
1270[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection FlexibleArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR161.7914.011.812.4add to basket
1271[+]chartArchitas AXA Selection Strategic Balanced R EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR111.805.45.87.5add to basket
1272[+]chartArchitas AXA Selectiv Revenus R Inc EURArchitas MultiManager Euro LtdMixed AssetEUR91.220.22.1n/aadd to basket
1273[+]chartArcipelagos Dynamic Multistrategy R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR60.203.84.0-1.6add to basket
1274[+]chartArcipelagos Global Opportunity AArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR726.150.9-1.5-19.2add to basket
1275[+]chartArcipelagos Global Professional R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)EquityEUR103.202.84.810.4add to basket
1276[+]chartArcipelagos Rainbow R CArcipelagos Management (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR77.581.2-2.1-7.9add to basket
1277[+]chartArcipelagos SICAV Queluz LatAm Bonds USDLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD105.200.11.11.9add to basket
1278[+]chartArcona Property N.V.Arcona Capital Fund ManagementPropertyEUR12.29-39.3-40.0-40.5add to basket
1279[+]chartArctic Global Equities A NOKArctic Fund Management ASEquityNOK1,614.9414.6n/an/aadd to basket
1280[+]chartArcus Genseki EURArcus Investment LimitedEquityEUR157.7429.522.133.2add to basket
1281[+]chartArcus Japan Relative International GBP DisArcus Investment LimitedEquityGBP119.4114.518.826.2add to basket
1282[+]chartArdevora Global Equity A Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP2.284.428.162.0add to basket
1283[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity CArdevoraEquityGBP1.675.930.964.6add to basket
1284[+]chartArdevora Global Long Only Equity SRI C Acc GBPArdevoraEquityGBP1.095.9n/an/aadd to basket
1285[+]chartArdevora UK Equity AArdevoraEquityGBP2.233.123.035.1add to basket
1286[+]chartArdevora UK Income AArdevoraEquityGBP1.543.213.225.4add to basket
1287[+]chartAreca Enhanced IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.501.74.16.4add to basket
1288[+]chartAreca EquityAreca Capital SDN BerhadEquityMYR0.6519.923.728.5add to basket
1289[+]chartAreca IncomeAreca Capital SDN BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.511.23.911.2add to basket
1290[+]chartAreca MoneyAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.520.72.26.7add to basket
1291[+]chartARERO - Der WeltfondsDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR187.77187.776.413.024.7add to basket
1292[+]chartArgenta Actions Bancaires R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,451.6917.6n/an/aadd to basket
1293[+]chartArgenta Actions Belges R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR7,544.687.7n/an/aadd to basket
1294[+]chartArgenta Actions Distribution R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,023.876.1n/an/aadd to basket
1295[+]chartArgenta Actions Europe R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,429.5012.8n/an/aadd to basket
1296[+]chartArgenta Actions Europeennes High Value R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR1,331.6113.6n/an/aadd to basket
1297[+]chartArgenta Actions Fonds dEtat R IncArgenta SpaarbankFixed InterestEUR4,022.54-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
1298[+]chartArgenta Actions Industrie de Base R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,733.679.3n/an/aadd to basket
1299[+]chartArgenta Actions La Flandre R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR4,830.4112.4n/an/aadd to basket
1300[+]chartArgenta Actions Monde R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR2,520.698.0n/an/aadd to basket
1301[+]chartArgenta Actions Pharma Chimie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR8,519.8811.0n/an/aadd to basket
1302[+]chartArgenta Actions Technologie R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR3,470.5513.5n/an/aadd to basket
1303[+]chartArgenta Argenta Responsible Utilities R IncArgenta SpaarbankEquityEUR5,791.163.2n/an/aadd to basket
1304[+]chartArgenta FoF Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,123.082.97.88.0add to basket
1305[+]chartArgenta FoF Dynamisch R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,384.387.918.021.4add to basket
1306[+]chartArgenta FoF Neutraal R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,254.125.111.914.1add to basket
1307[+]chartArgenta FoF Zeer Defensief R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,011.82-0.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
1308[+]chartArgenta Longer Life R Acc EURArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,017.093.6n/an/aadd to basket
1309[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth Fund Defensif R AccArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,137.043.24.5n/aadd to basket
1310[+]chartArgenta Responsible Growth R IncArgenta SpaarbankMixed AssetEUR1,710.118.3n/an/aadd to basket
1311[+]chartArgo Distressed CreditArgo Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,642.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
1312[+]chartArgonaut Pan European Alpha X Acc EURArgonaut Capital PartnersEquityEUR1.574.8-10.01.2add to basket
1313[+]chartArgos Argonaut D EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR222.6012.829.644.7add to basket
1314[+]chartArgos European Equities L/S A EURArgos ManagerHedgeEUR110.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
1315[+]chartArgos Family Enterprise E EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR143.8919.125.6n/aadd to basket
1316[+]chartArgos Global Balanced Portfolio A SEKArgos ManagerMixed AssetSEK129.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
1317[+]chartArgos Global Conservative Portfolio A CHFArgos ManagerMixed AssetCHF102.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
1318[+]chartArgos Global Dynamic Portfolio A EURArgos ManagerMixed AssetEUR143.325.75.9n/aadd to basket
1319[+]chartArgos International Equities A SEKArgos ManagerEquitySEK137.848.88.314.6add to basket
1320[+]chartArgos Real Assets A USDArgos ManagerPropertyUSD126.658.15.4n/aadd to basket
1321[+]chartArgos World Opportunities A EURArgos ManagerEquityEUR153.525.813.233.3add to basket
1322[+]chartArgos Yield Opportunities D EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR101.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
1323[+]chartAria Absolute Income Protected UCITs GBPAria Structured InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP8.43-4.912.313.5add to basket
1324[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Chiron Total Return R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR10.203.37.7n/aadd to basket
1325[+]chartArkess Global FlexArkess SicavMixed AssetEUR732.63-6.0-14.1-22.3add to basket
1326[+]chartArvo Finland Value DDanske Invest Fund Mgmt LtdEquityEUR1.7911.830.654.9add to basket
1327[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Kermata A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR115.520.41.95.0add to basket
1328[+]chartASB Axion SICAV Opportunity A Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR126.583.77.17.8add to basket
1329[+]chartAscensus Balanserad IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK127.554.110.118.0add to basket
1330[+]chartAscensus Offensiv IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK159.268.119.538.5add to basket
1331[+]chartAscensus Stabil A SEKUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK100.112.96.4n/aadd to basket
1332[+]chartAscensus Trend IUnited Securities ABMixed AssetSEK135.916.415.425.7add to basket
1333[+]chartASCRIBOIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF1,028.214.22.8-4.4add to basket
1334[+]chartAseana Properties LtdIreka DevelopmentPropertyUSD0.500.546.718.327.0add to basket
1335[+]chartAshburton Africa Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD6.38-2.7-9.8-42.8add to basket
1336[+]chartAshburton Chindia Equity R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD1.4510.822.241.6add to basket
1337[+]chartAshburton Dollar Asset Management R NAV $Ashburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD34.541.22.62.7add to basket
1338[+]chartAshburton Dollar Money Market R NAV USDAshburton InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD1.180.30.60.7add to basket
1339[+]chartAshburton Euro Asset Management NAV EURAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.650.91.87.4add to basket
1340[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.873.68.3n/aadd to basket
1341[+]chartAshburton Global Balanced Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.393.37.611.3add to basket
1342[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive R GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP10.321.64.9n/aadd to basket
1343[+]chartAshburton Global Defensive Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.170.93.35.0add to basket
1344[+]chartAshburton Global Energy R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.89-7.6-1.5-23.0add to basket
1345[+]chartAshburton Global Growth R USDAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.325.19.1n/aadd to basket
1346[+]chartAshburton Global Growth Sterling Feeder R NAV GBPAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetGBP1.354.47.410.9add to basket
1347[+]chartAshburton Global Leaders Equity RAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD12.369.48.613.8add to basket
1348[+]chartAshburton Global Strategy AAshburton InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.8412.435.97.38.4add to basket
1349[+]chartAshburton India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDAshburton InvestmentsEquityUSD20.358.225.860.6add to basket
1350[+]chartAshburton India Fixed Income Opportunities R Inc USDAshburton InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.305.011.318.8add to basket