Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAmundi Equity Brazil AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.753.221.9-34.4add to basket
1202[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD105.5114.113.5-6.1add to basket
1203[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Focus SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD100.1718.819.72.9add to basket
1204[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging World SU CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD97.0317.624.00.9add to basket
1205[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Concentrated SE C Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR200.939.226.416.7add to basket
1206[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Risk Parity IE Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR96,922.6612.029.130.7add to basket
1207[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR180.4615.330.234.8add to basket
1208[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Concentrated SE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR224.247.021.215.0add to basket
1209[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Conservative AE DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR143.329.221.330.2add to basket
1210[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD99.345.513.40.6add to basket
1211[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Concentrated SE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.411.918.0n/aadd to basket
1212[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Conservative SU USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD150.399.816.015.4add to basket
1213[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Luxury And Lifestyle FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD142.4014.521.915.6add to basket
1214[+]chartAmundi Equity Greater China AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD676.8619.428.414.3add to basket
1215[+]chartAmundi Equity India Infrastructure SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD74.5932.131.130.0add to basket
1216[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target AJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY20,865.826.542.431.6add to basket
1217[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Value SJ Cap JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY11,885.006.438.534.4add to basket
1218[+]chartAmundi Equity Korea AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.0322.423.3-8.0add to basket
1219[+]chartAmundi Equity Latin America AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD400.818.518.7-29.8add to basket
1220[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA SU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD136.857.713.4-13.6add to basket
1221[+]chartAmundi Equity Thailand AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD146.0114.218.810.6add to basket
1222[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD160.753.721.28.2add to basket
1223[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,965.10-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
1224[+]chartAmundi Eureka Bric 2017Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR5.231.66.56.7add to basket
1225[+]chartAmundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR6.962.210.57.3add to basket
1226[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.61-3.15.5-6.2add to basket
1227[+]chartAmundi Eureka Europa Emergente Ripresa 2017Amundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.1115.339.220.3add to basket
1228[+]chartAmundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.837.412.69.7add to basket
1229[+]chartAmundi Europe EquityAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR6.7112.331.420.7add to basket
1230[+]chartAmundi Expansia VieAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR105.160.12.2-4.1add to basket
1231[+]chartAmundi Expansia Vie 3 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR111.781.46.0-2.6add to basket
1232[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD97.316.611.4n/aadd to basket
1233[+]chartAmundi Global Emerging Blended A2HS Cap SGDAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestSGD98.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
1234[+]chartAmundi Global Luxury & Lifestyle AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.8010.727.033.9add to basket
1235[+]chartAmundi Global Macro 8Amundi Asset ManagementHedgeEUR178,152.190.2-1.3-3.2add to basket
1236[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.03-0.43.2-1.8add to basket
1237[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives AE AccAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.652.73.62.6add to basket
1238[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.110.8n/an/aadd to basket
1239[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR109.21-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1240[+]chartAmundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI Govies AHE CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.180.7-3.57.2add to basket
1241[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.250.3n/an/aadd to basket
1242[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD107.8220.328.01.5add to basket
1243[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU AE CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.1111.332.425.9add to basket
1244[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.058.425.221.5add to basket
1245[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan RE Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR156.241.1n/an/aadd to basket
1246[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR280.42-0.517.450.4add to basket
1247[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific ex Japan AE Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR214.574.120.123.4add to basket
1248[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD127.8110.722.116.1add to basket
1249[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 RE Dis EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.54-0.417.754.1add to basket
1250[+]chartAmundi India I9 USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD161.1830.425.539.3add to basket
1251[+]chartAmundi India Infrastructure AU CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquityUSD0.9129.829.935.6add to basket
1252[+]chartAmundi Inflation Monde PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR129.01-3.40.02.5add to basket
1253[+]chartAmundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR64,705.33-2.39.7-24.7add to basket
1254[+]chartAmundi Interinvest Capital Balanced C EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,781.923.52.78.1add to basket
1255[+]chartAmundi Interinvest China PU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD168.1612.414.692.3add to basket
1256[+]chartAmundi Invest Euro Gov Duration AAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR29,601.90-1.0-2.99.4add to basket
1257[+]chartAmundi Islamic Asia Pacific Quant C CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD111.4620.419.312.6add to basket
1258[+]chartAmundi Japan Value I9 JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY15,400.007.440.741.8add to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR120.328.522.919.1add to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi LCL Double Capture Juin 2010 CapAmundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR106.091.53.9-2.9add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi LCL Investissement Prudent PAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.561.52.511.9add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi LCR Covered Bond Europe IAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR18,366.270.5-0.20.9add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi Midvaleurs Europe PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR748.0512.427.628.0add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (EUR) PVAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,010.90-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (GBP) DPCAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.4add to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (USD) PVAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,017.810.50.91.2add to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi Multimanagers Oblig PAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.340.30.313.0add to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Oasis Middle East & North Africa AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD0.94-0.212.6-5.1add to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Obbligazionario EuroAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.96-5.6-4.3-3.5add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Oblig 1-3 Euro P CapAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.38-0.3-0.31.5add to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Oblig Internationales P EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR226.330.01.923.6add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Opalia 2Amundi Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR145.225.018.610.2add to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi PatrimoineAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.962.73.72.9add to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Patrimoine PEA CAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.463.04.33.5add to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Rendement Plus P CapAmundi Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.122.54.67.0add to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India AU Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD223.1328.923.228.8add to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi SBI FM Equity India Select FU C Cap USDAmundi Asset ManagementEquityUSD118.5519.614.021.5add to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Select Euro PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.729.426.916.7add to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi Select Europe PAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.097.221.716.4add to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi Select France P DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.866.023.116.4add to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Serenite PEA PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR99.71-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Singapore Dividend Growth AS DisAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.8112.224.15.8add to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi Sonance 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.834.514.811.4add to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi Sonance 90 N3Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR114.123.511.112.1add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi Sonance Vie 2Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.734.514.68.0add to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions EuroAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR179.5510.629.423.2add to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions Europe CapAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR702.988.522.519.1add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi Strategies Actions France DisAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR191.4511.931.228.2add to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi Treso 3 M EAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR10,041.42-0.1-0.20.0add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi Treso 6 Mois PAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR103.27-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Treso AAA CapAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR18,807.69-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Treso Dollar USDAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD22,935.550.40.71.3add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Treso Etat IAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR238,708.89-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Treso JourAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,149.79-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi Vietnam OpportunitiesAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUSD9.2712.919.021.4add to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi Wells Fargo US Mid Cap FU Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR144.897.214.641.9add to basket
1297[+]chartAnavon Global Equity Long/Short UCITS S EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR99.442.7n/an/aadd to basket
1298[+]chartAnaxis Sabre Style Arbitrage E EURAnaxis Asset ManagementHedgeEUR203.710.24.516.4add to basket
1299[+]chartAndbank Airlie Strategic Focus High Yield A1 Inc USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSD99.150.76.4n/aadd to basket
1300[+]chartAndbank Alinea Global BAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR97.53-3.210.5-1.2add to basket
1301[+]chartAndbank Astra Adela AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestEUR135.075.017.8-3.0add to basket
1302[+]chartAndbank Astra Albatros AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR118.65-1.30.51.8add to basket
1303[+]chartAndbank Astra Andromeda A1Andbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR135.001.910.923.1add to basket
1304[+]chartAndbank Astra Bach AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR89.992.6n/a10.0add to basket
1305[+]chartAndbank Astra Beethoven AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR96.331.23.012.6add to basket
1306[+]chartAndbank Astra Casildo AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR116.960.95.111.4add to basket
1307[+]chartAndbank Astra Deep Value AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR78.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
1308[+]chartAndbank Astra Elite Capital A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR106.622.25.82.3add to basket
1309[+]chartAndbank Astra Momentum Opportunities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR58.653.012.0-6.2add to basket
1310[+]chartAndbank Astra Strauss AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR114.101.7n/a11.0add to basket
1311[+]chartAndbank Astra Trisin AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR132.1412.860.37.4add to basket
1312[+]chartAndbank Halley Conservative Balanced I EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR9.17-1.4-2.4n/aadd to basket
1313[+]chartAndbank Halley Global Balanced I EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR9.17-1.4-2.4n/aadd to basket
1314[+]chartAndbank Halley Multi Manager Allocation Patrimoine AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR103.883.912.52.9add to basket
1315[+]chartAndbank Hudson S USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD105.027.816.1n/aadd to basket
1316[+]chartAndbank JP Global Emerging Markets B GBPAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetGBP121.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
1317[+]chartAndbank Moreta AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR113.941.05.23.4add to basket
1318[+]chartAndbank Samarang Japan Value A1 USDAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityUSD137.6921.746.2n/aadd to basket
1319[+]chartAngsana Bond ALNutrimenta (Singapore) Pte LtdFixed InterestUSD138.834.011.914.8add to basket
1320[+]chartAnima Active Selection IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR5.422.28.2n/aadd to basket
1321[+]chartAnima America AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR20.790.315.746.9add to basket
1322[+]chartANIMA Asia/Pacific Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.750.519.928.9add to basket
1323[+]chartAnima Atti Cedola Plus 18ANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR110.630.41.11.6add to basket
1324[+]chartAnima Bond 2020 Opportunity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.081.4n/an/aadd to basket
1325[+]chartANIMA Bond Dollar IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR7.13-5.4-4.625.8add to basket
1326[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-I IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
1327[+]chartAnima Brightview 2023-II IANIMA Asset Management LimitedStructured ProductsEUR9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
1328[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 15 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.141.54.43.9add to basket
1329[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 30 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.223.18.07.2add to basket
1330[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu 70 AAnima SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR7.571.416.124.4add to basket
1331[+]chartAnima Capitale Piu Obbligazionario AAnima SGR SpAFixed InterestEUR6.110.30.62.4add to basket
1332[+]chartAnima Cedola BRIC 2018 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.240.81.42.6add to basket
1333[+]chartAnima Cedola Italia 2017 SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.310.82.50.0add to basket
1334[+]chartAnima Credit Opportunities I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.991.74.2n/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartANIMA Emerging Markets Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.1710.025.120.2add to basket
1336[+]chartAnima Euro Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR8.3510.832.622.7add to basket
1337[+]chartANIMA Europe Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.207.523.420.4add to basket
1338[+]chartANIMA Global Bond IANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.61-3.3-6.916.0add to basket
1339[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.64-4.2-3.03.4add to basket
1340[+]chartANIMA Global Equity IANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR12.020.727.738.4add to basket
1341[+]chartAnima Global Macro IANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEUR4.96-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
1342[+]chartANIMA High Potential Europe Classic AANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR5.800.92.63.2add to basket
1343[+]chartAnima Hybrid Bond I EURANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.495.110.0n/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartAnima Iniziativa Europa AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR12.5311.224.127.9add to basket
1345[+]chartAnima Italia AAnima SGR SpAEquityEUR20.9812.633.012.0add to basket
1346[+]chartAnima Italian Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR4.89-0.8-1.94.3add to basket
1347[+]chartAnima Italian Equity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR6.3613.632.613.8add to basket
1348[+]chartANIMA Life Short Term SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.01-0.6-1.3-0.4add to basket
1349[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.43-0.6-1.0-2.4add to basket
1350[+]chartANIMA Medium Term Bond SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR6.94-1.0-3.46.0add to basket