Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5150 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
801[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global DiversityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.361.46-0.73.95.9add to basket
802[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global Diversity (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD1.141.23-1.13.15.4add to basket
803[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global Diversity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.361.46-0.73.85.8add to basket
804[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global OpportunityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.243.480.77.811.2add to basket
805[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global Opportunity (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD1.371.470.37.011.0add to basket
806[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Global Opportunity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.243.490.77.711.2add to basket
807[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select OpportunityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP3.073.310.84.023.5add to basket
808[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Opportunity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP3.083.320.73.923.4add to basket
809[+]chartFPIL DepositFPI (IOM)Money MarketGBP1.601.72-0.4-1.1-2.8add to basket
810[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Invest I AfricaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.151.24-1.76.5-14.9add to basket
811[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Invest I Africa (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.151.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
812[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Invest I Global InfrastructureFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.761.89-5.2-4.2-1.9add to basket
813[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Invest I Global Infrastructure (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.761.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
814[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.310.34-0.60.39.1add to basket
815[+]chartFPIL DWS Global AgribusinessFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.910.98-1.09.8-8.2add to basket
816[+]chartFPIL DWS Global Agribusiness (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.910.98-1.09.7-8.5add to basket
817[+]chartFPIL Eastspring Japan Dynamic (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquitySGD1.201.30-8.44.54.4add to basket
818[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Active Managed BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.091.184.310.110.5add to basket
819[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Balanced Managed BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.001.082.15.96.2add to basket
820[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Global Income BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.870.940.52.1-0.1add to basket
821[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Islamic Global Balanced BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.961.040.02.70.3add to basket
822[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD MENA Fixed IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD0.910.98-3.8-3.3-1.9add to basket
823[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD MENA Top CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.730.7812.411.7-9.5add to basket
824[+]chartFPIL EuropeanFPI (IOM)EquityGBP9.269.95-1.53.138.8add to basket
825[+]chartFPIL F&C Eastern EuropeanFPI (IOM)EquityUSD5.245.64-13.1-9.7-2.7add to basket
826[+]chartFPIL F&C European Growth & Income (EUR)FPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.661.781.54.16.8add to basket
827[+]chartFPIL F&C Extra Income BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestGBP2.062.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
828[+]chartFPIL F&C Global Convertible BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.291.390.02.42.4add to basket
829[+]chartFPIL F&C Global Convertible Bond (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.291.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
830[+]chartFPIL F&C Responsible Global Equity (GBP)FPI (IOM)EquityGBP2.542.735.19.250.0add to basket
831[+]chartFPIL F&C Responsible Global Equity (USD)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.761.893.013.621.6add to basket
832[+]chartFPIL F&C Responsible Global Equity (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.761.893.213.9n/aadd to basket
833[+]chartFPIL F&C Responsible Global Equity GBPFPI (IOM)EquityGBP2.542.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
834[+]chartFPIL Fidelity AmericaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.221.310.45.411.1add to basket
835[+]chartFPIL Fidelity America (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.111.200.55.511.8add to basket
836[+]chartFPIL Fidelity EMEA USDFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.051.13-11.20.2-2.1add to basket
837[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro Blue ChipFPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.531.64-2.7-4.7-2.7add to basket
838[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro Blue Chip (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.531.65-2.5-4.6-2.5add to basket
839[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.481.59-0.7-1.02.9add to basket
840[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro Bond (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.481.59-0.7-0.9n/aadd to basket
841[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro CashFPI (IOM)Money MarketEUR0.900.97-0.9-1.7n/aadd to basket
842[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Euro Cash (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Money MarketEUR0.900.97-1.0-1.8n/aadd to basket
843[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Communications (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityEUR0.500.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
844[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global DividendFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.101.19-2.4-0.49.5add to basket
845[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR1.081.16-0.6-5.0-4.3add to basket
846[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR1.081.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
847[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.890.95-3.0-1.0-2.5add to basket
848[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPI (IOM)PropertyGBP1.241.342.0-1.524.3add to basket
849[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Property (USD)FPI (IOM)PropertyUSD0.870.940.22.72.6add to basket
850[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global Property (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)PropertyUSD0.870.940.22.7n/aadd to basket
851[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Global TelecommunicationsFPI (IOM)EquityEUR0.500.53-6.9-11.9-13.6add to basket
852[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Multi Asset Strategic (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.371.470.40.112.1add to basket
853[+]chartFPIL Fidelity Sterling CashFPI (IOM)Money MarketGBP0.910.98-0.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
854[+]chartFPIL Fidelity US Dollar CashFPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD0.920.990.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
855[+]chartFPIL Fidelity US Dollar Cash (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD0.920.990.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
856[+]chartFPIL First State Asian Equity PlusFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.661.792.313.625.7add to basket
857[+]chartFPIL First State Asian Equity Plus (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.681.812.313.826.5add to basket
858[+]chartFPIL First State China GrowthFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.992.148.734.230.0add to basket
859[+]chartFPIL First State China Growth (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.042.198.734.232.1add to basket
860[+]chartFPIL First State Greater China GrowthFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.541.665.925.833.4add to basket
861[+]chartFPIL First State Greater China Growth (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.591.715.825.736.3add to basket
862[+]chartFPIL Franklin Biotechnology DiscoveryFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.281.375.97.8-15.3add to basket
863[+]chartFPIL Franklin Mutual EuropeanFPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.461.57-0.9-3.1-5.6add to basket
864[+]chartFPIL Franklin US GovernmentFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.061.14-1.6-2.6-4.3add to basket
865[+]chartFPIL Franklin US Government (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.051.13-1.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
866[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Balanced (EUR)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR1.101.180.01.88.9add to basket
867[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Balanced (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.141.230.52.811.9add to basket
868[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Balanced (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.151.231.54.113.8add to basket
869[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Cautious (EUR)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR1.051.13-0.30.55.1add to basket
870[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Cautious (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.091.170.01.38.0add to basket
871[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Cautious (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.101.180.82.710.0add to basket
872[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Growth (EUR)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR1.161.251.54.314.7add to basket
873[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Growth (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.211.301.95.317.4add to basket
874[+]chartFPIL GAM Star Growth (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.211.312.66.619.3add to basket
875[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2017 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.170.009.38.14.7add to basket
876[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2018 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD2.940.00-1.1-1.9-5.0add to basket
877[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2019 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD2.980.00-1.2-2.1-4.7add to basket
878[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2020 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.100.00-1.9-2.8-4.4add to basket
879[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2021 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.110.00-2.5-3.5-4.4add to basket
880[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2022 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP4.030.00-0.6-1.20.0add to basket
881[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2023 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP4.480.00-0.6-1.32.2add to basket
882[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2024 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.030.00-3.9-4.6-4.9add to basket
883[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2025 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP4.750.00-1.3-2.06.2add to basket
884[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2026 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP4.790.00-2.3-3.06.2add to basket
885[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2027 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.080.00-4.5-6.3-4.1add to basket
886[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2028 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.110.00-4.9-5.9-4.5add to basket
887[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2029 USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.090.00-5.5-6.5-3.7add to basket
888[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2030 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.260.00-2.8-5.910.7add to basket
889[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2031 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.380.00-3.1-6.211.8add to basket
890[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2032 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.590.00-1.8-6.614.6add to basket
891[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2033 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.710.00-1.9-5.515.6add to basket
892[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2034 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.790.00-2.0-4.116.7add to basket
893[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2035 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.890.00-2.2-2.517.7add to basket
894[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2036 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.540.00-2.2-0.718.7add to basket
895[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2037 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.740.00-2.5-0.724.9add to basket
896[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2038 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.680.00-2.4-0.823.6add to basket
897[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2039 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.740.00-2.5-0.724.9add to basket
898[+]chartFPIL Guaranteed Profits 2040 GBPFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP5.740.00-2.5-0.724.9add to basket
899[+]chartFPIL Harmony Asian BalancedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.221.31-1.21.82.3add to basket
900[+]chartFPIL Harmony Asian GrowthFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.521.63-0.83.06.0add to basket