Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.


We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.


In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.


We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.


We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.


The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.


Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.


Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.


If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3324 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
801[+]chartETFS Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.750.0-0.9-6.6add to basket
802[+]chartETFS FTSE 100 Leveraged (Daily 2x) GO UCITS ETF GBPETF SecuritiesEquityGBP275.47-4.1-4.69.6add to basket
803[+]chartETFS FTSE 100 Super Short Strategy (Daily 2x) GO UCITS ETF GBPETF SecuritiesEquityGBP9.370.7-2.2-36.0add to basket
804[+]chartETFS G10 vs USD Multi Strategy FX Basket SecurityETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD9.79-4.5-3.49.5add to basket
805[+]chartETFS Gasoline USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD26.8610.320.1-10.9add to basket
806[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX558.73-2.6-11.5-21.3add to basket
807[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX539.791.50.5-16.9add to basket
808[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX376.9321.628.7-18.7add to basket
809[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX654.451.410.8-1.6add to basket
810[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX347.267.58.5-32.3add to basket
811[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX668.26- to basket
812[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX699.902.111.24.1add to basket
813[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX569.97-2.0-9.8-19.7add to basket
814[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX590.462.92.5-11.9add to basket
815[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX450.2611.712.4-20.0add to basket
816[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX222.47-19.9-30.4-61.4add to basket
817[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Physical Gold GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX780.41- to basket
818[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX583.93-1.8-1.9-2.1add to basket
819[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX384.80-6.7-11.8-14.3add to basket
820[+]chartETFS GBP Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX303.3124.325.4-25.8add to basket
821[+]chartETFS Global Core Infrastructure ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD50.030.8n/an/aadd to basket
822[+]chartETFS Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.500.73.35.1add to basket
823[+]chartETFS Grains USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.43-0.1-7.8-26.2add to basket
824[+]chartETFS Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.749.227.2-14.9add to basket
825[+]chartETFS Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.713.112.97.5add to basket
826[+]chartETFS ISE Cyber Security GO UCITS ETFETF SecuritiesEquityUSD13.5322.228.1n/aadd to basket
827[+]chartETFS Lead USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.92-6.81.924.2add to basket
828[+]chartETFS Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.59-0.5-5.5-14.0add to basket
829[+]chartETFS Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.43-5.3-2.6-18.7add to basket
830[+]chartETFS LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.86-3.6-3.4-17.1add to basket
831[+]chartETFS Lombard Odier IM Emerging Market Local Government Bond Fundamental GO UCITS ETFETF SecuritiesFixed InterestUSD11.141.79.1n/aadd to basket
832[+]chartETFS Lombard Odier IM Euro Corporate Bond Fundamental GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesFixed InterestUSD12.482.715.0n/aadd to basket
833[+]chartETFS Lombard Odier IM Global Corporate Bond Fundamental GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesFixed InterestUSD10.621.29.4n/aadd to basket
834[+]chartETFS Lombard Odier IM Global Government Bond Fundamental GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesFixed InterestUSD10.371.29.5n/aadd to basket
835[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR51.32-5.6-11.7-9.8add to basket
836[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR51.32-5.6-11.7-9.8add to basket
837[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,301.36-6.2-11.07.2add to basket
838[+]chartETFS Long AUD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.66- to basket
839[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR39.14-8.5-10.7-15.8add to basket
840[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR39.14-8.5-10.7-15.8add to basket
841[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,958.62-9.0-9.90.1add to basket
842[+]chartETFS Long CAD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD39.48-5.81.3-5.7add to basket
843[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR55.22-2.2-10.5-14.9add to basket
844[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,373.64-2.8-9.71.2add to basket
845[+]chartETFS Long CHF Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD46.120.61.5-4.8add to basket
846[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR44.162.4-1.9-8.3add to basket
847[+]chartETFS Long CNY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD54.195.411.34.3add to basket
848[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,685.17-1.6-1.014.2add to basket
849[+]chartETFS Long EUR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.131.911.37.5add to basket
850[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR49.120.0-2.1-18.6add to basket
851[+]chartETFS Long GBP Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD39.412.911.0-9.0add to basket
852[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR39.42-2.3-9.8-6.8add to basket
853[+]chartETFS Long INR Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD48.370.52.45.9add to basket
854[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.191.8-8.8-3.9add to basket
855[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,000.791.1-8.014.3add to basket
856[+]chartETFS Long JPY Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.724.73.47.6add to basket
857[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR43.47-2.3-4.3-8.8add to basket
858[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,303.06-2.9-3.58.4add to basket
859[+]chartETFS Long NOK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37. to basket
860[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR58.19-4.1-9.5-11.9add to basket
861[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX6,030.58-4.7-8.74.7add to basket
862[+]chartETFS Long NZD Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.08-1.32.6-1.5add to basket
863[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR46.01-6.4-7.5-11.5add to basket
864[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,618.49-7.0-6.75.2add to basket
865[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD39.94-3.84.9-0.9add to basket
866[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR48.13-2.7-11.7-11.9add to basket
867[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR48.13-2.7-11.7-11.9add to basket
868[+]chartETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,892.21-3.3-11.04.7add to basket
869[+]chartETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.58-1.1-8.2-17.0add to basket
870[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD19.693.94.4-8.4add to basket
871[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All Commodities Ex-Agriculture And Livestock GO UCITS ETF GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBP8.182.6n/an/aadd to basket
872[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All Commodities GO UCITS ETF USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.564.35.0-7.6add to basket
873[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD37.7421.227.9-12.8add to basket
874[+]chartETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD19.1512.814.6-16.5add to basket
875[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD15.470.40.5-5.1add to basket
876[+]chartETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.080.7-5.6-25.2add to basket
877[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.2112.926.9-13.2add to basket
878[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD19. to basket
879[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.320.6-3.3-28.4add to basket
880[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.29-3.26.3-7.2add to basket
881[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.42-2.13.2-15.0add to basket
882[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.63-6.8-15.6-40.8add to basket
883[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD39.9819.226.3-8.1add to basket
884[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.84-7.6-21.1-13.0add to basket
885[+]chartETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD35.2723.123.7-12.0add to basket
886[+]chartETFS Morningstar Global Technology ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD67.0823.0n/an/aadd to basket
887[+]chartETFS Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.03-19.0-29.3-60.2add to basket
888[+]chartETFS Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.1321.229.5-12.3add to basket
889[+]chartETFS PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.8619.127.4-15.3add to basket
890[+]chartETFS Pharma Breakthrough GO UCITS ETFETF SecuritiesEquityUSD9.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
891[+]chartETFS Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD161.194.55.510.5add to basket
892[+]chartETFS Physical Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD125.631.35.29.5add to basket
893[+]chartETFS Physical PalladiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD122.0310.424.425.5add to basket
894[+]chartETFS Physical Palladium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD93.086.924.024.4add to basket
895[+]chartETFS Physical PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD117.434.3-3.0-16.8add to basket
896[+]chartETFS Physical Platinum EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR72.99-1.8-14.9-27.4add to basket
897[+]chartETFS Physical PM BasketETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD126. to basket
898[+]chartETFS Physical PM Basket USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD96.311.14.96.6add to basket
899[+]chartETFS Physical Renminbi ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedMoney MarketAUD9.737.79.1n/aadd to basket
900[+]chartETFS Physical SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD20.19-1.3-6.3-0.1add to basket