Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3289 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
801[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR14.439.043.951.0add to basket
802[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR14.439.043.951.0add to basket
803[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR11.9618.457.918.6add to basket
804[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR11.9618.457.918.6add to basket
805[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBX1,469.809.232.138.2add to basket
806[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR9.5716.631.2n/aadd to basket
807[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE MIBETF SecuritiesEquityEUR7.0151.7114.7-15.6add to basket
808[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR46.05-3.3-25.8n/aadd to basket
809[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.10-39.8-61.4n/aadd to basket
810[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR23.54-28.4-21.8n/aadd to basket
811[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR33.66-30.6-51.8n/aadd to basket
812[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR16.02-79.0-81.1n/aadd to basket
813[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR7.70-50.3-58.0n/aadd to basket
814[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Long WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.53-50.7-54.5n/aadd to basket
815[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short CAC 40ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.81-26.5-48.5-81.4add to basket
816[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR23.7927.95.9n/aadd to basket
817[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR15.29-33.2-67.5n/aadd to basket
818[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.87-15.2-41.6-80.3add to basket
819[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.87-15.2-41.6-80.3add to basket
820[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.97-23.7-48.2-77.9add to basket
821[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50 EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.97-23.7-48.2-77.9add to basket
822[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBX315.26-13.5-33.3-65.2add to basket
823[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR3.25-38.5-47.9n/aadd to basket
824[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE MIBETF SecuritiesEquityEUR1.38-44.1-68.1-85.9add to basket
825[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR25.73-20.95.3n/aadd to basket
826[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR21.04-17.4-34.9n/aadd to basket
827[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR16.63-16.6-43.1n/aadd to basket
828[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR19.94-0.417.8n/aadd to basket
829[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR21.32149.3119.1n/aadd to basket
830[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR71.275.77.8n/aadd to basket
831[+]chartETFS 3x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR22.4319.2-15.6n/aadd to basket
832[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR49.87-17.51.3-2.9add to basket
833[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,711.23-1.016.431.2add to basket
834[+]chartETFS 3x Long AUD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD29.869.58.3-39.0add to basket
835[+]chartETFS 3x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.09-17.9-8.5-11.0add to basket
836[+]chartETFS 3x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR51.52-18.9-15.60.4add to basket
837[+]chartETFS 3x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,945.8317.611.118.9add to basket
838[+]chartETFS 3x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD20.4129.83.0-45.1add to basket
839[+]chartETFS 3x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR34.38-18.2-17.6-38.6add to basket
840[+]chartETFS 3x Long GBP Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD19.268.1-11.9-62.3add to basket
841[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR22.08-21.3-34.62.5add to basket
842[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX2,178.93-5.6-25.328.2add to basket
843[+]chartETFS 3x Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD13.474.3-30.6-34.9add to basket
844[+]chartETFS 3x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR66.49-25.5-9.339.8add to basket
845[+]chartETFS 3x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX7,173.007,183.00-10.25.589.5add to basket
846[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR21.2213.7-12.0-31.4add to basket
847[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,661.31-4.8-25.6-54.1add to basket
848[+]chartETFS 3x Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD32.32-12.5-16.510.7add to basket
849[+]chartETFS 3x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR34.4515.1-2.8-23.3add to basket
850[+]chartETFS 3x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR19.7418.711.1-42.2add to basket
851[+]chartETFS 3x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,059.003,065.00-19.3-19.7-45.1add to basket
852[+]chartETFS 3x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD58.37-25.5-10.131.2add to basket
853[+]chartETFS 3x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR37.0716.48.58.1add to basket
854[+]chartETFS 3x Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD60.78-11.32.869.8add to basket
855[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR40.3119.536.0-37.7add to basket
856[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX2,746.002,751.00-2.89.8-67.4add to basket
857[+]chartETFS 3x Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD81.43-8.526.72.7add to basket
858[+]chartETFS 3x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR18.3827.90.4-50.0add to basket
859[+]chartETFS 3x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,559.406.5-14.8-67.6add to basket
860[+]chartETFS 5x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR42.59-28.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
861[+]chartETFS 5x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR31.38-28.7-15.8n/aadd to basket
862[+]chartETFS 5x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.64-29.5-24.3n/aadd to basket
863[+]chartETFS 5x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX13,626.9130.216.4n/aadd to basket
864[+]chartETFS 5x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD62.6453.22.9n/aadd to basket
865[+]chartETFS 5x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR17.96-28.8-29.2n/aadd to basket
866[+]chartETFS 5x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR50.63-33.9-52.0n/aadd to basket
867[+]chartETFS 5x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR65.40-39.0-16.2n/aadd to basket
868[+]chartETFS 5x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX8,765.53-18.24.7n/aadd to basket
869[+]chartETFS 5x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR24.4122.3-21.0n/aadd to basket
870[+]chartETFS 5x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR35.1725.4-7.0n/aadd to basket
871[+]chartETFS 5x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR68.4733.219.9n/aadd to basket
872[+]chartETFS 5x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX952.98-29.6-31.5n/aadd to basket
873[+]chartETFS 5x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD28.18-39.3-17.9n/aadd to basket
874[+]chartETFS 5x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR55.3828.312.0n/aadd to basket
875[+]chartETFS 5x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR17.8633.063.1n/aadd to basket
876[+]chartETFS 5x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR17.5950.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
877[+]chartETFS 5x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX1,092.849.9-25.8n/aadd to basket
878[+]chartETFS Agriculture USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD4.71-14.3-14.1-28.1add to basket
879[+]chartETFS All Commodities GO UCITS ETF GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBP7.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
880[+]chartETFS All Commodities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD8.34-6.2-5.0-35.0add to basket
881[+]chartETFS Aluminium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD3.278.719.8-10.4add to basket
882[+]chartETFS Bearish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBX1,145.910.81.914.4add to basket
883[+]chartETFS Bearish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD8.243.41.4-16.8add to basket
884[+]chartETFS Bearish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD8.184.6-2.8-16.8add to basket
885[+]chartETFS Brent 1mth MXNETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyMXN376.11-24.0-12.3-56.2add to basket
886[+]chartETFS Brent 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD41.49-9.5-7.9-58.8add to basket
887[+]chartETFS Brent 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD47.67-7.1-10.2-54.7add to basket
888[+]chartETFS Brent 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD48.85-5.6-12.0-52.4add to basket
889[+]chartETFS Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.59-12.6-11.7-68.8add to basket
890[+]chartETFS Bullish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBX779.89-2.5-5.1-21.5add to basket
891[+]chartETFS Bullish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD11.11-3.9-3.410.5add to basket
892[+]chartETFS Bullish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSD11.28-5.01.011.4add to basket
893[+]chartETFS Carbon EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR4.3515.621.0-15.8add to basket
894[+]chartETFS Cocoa USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.07-8.8-41.8-45.9add to basket
895[+]chartETFS CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.24-16.9-15.7-50.4add to basket
896[+]chartETFS Copper USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.186.831.7-11.9add to basket
897[+]chartETFS Corn USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.91-10.3-6.2-31.1add to basket
898[+]chartETFS CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD2.14-9.7-3.91.9add to basket
899[+]chartETFS DAX Daily 2x Long GO UCITS ETF GBPETF SecuritiesEquityGBP267.8413.436.567.8add to basket
900[+]chartETFS DAX Daily 2x Short GO UCITS ETF EURETF SecuritiesEquityEUR5.13-10.2-29.7-63.0add to basket