Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartPMG PP Charisma SupportPMG Fonds Management AGMixed AssetCHF148.084.210.125.8add to basket
13352[+]chartPMG PP Global Opportunity CPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF46.49-1.95.4n/aadd to basket
13353[+]chartPMG PPF II SMAG Global Equity R CHFPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF96.21-2.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
13354[+]chartPMG VTWM Special Global High Yield BondPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHF93.80-5.7n/an/aadd to basket
13355[+]chartPOBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSD2,183.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
13356[+]chartPolar Capital Asian Opportunities I GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP9.94-3.57.938.8add to basket
13357[+]chartPolar Capital Automation & Artificial Intelligence R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.832.2n/an/aadd to basket
13358[+]chartPolar Capital Biotechnology R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD23.6113.323.823.7add to basket
13359[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Income R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.63-0.65.04.7add to basket
13360[+]chartPolar Capital European (EX UK) Income I Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.25-0.3-1.3n/aadd to basket
13361[+]chartPolar Capital European Income R Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR12.00-1.7-3.8-2.7add to basket
13362[+]chartPolar Capital Financial Opportunities R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD14.204.313.414.9add to basket
13363[+]chartPolar Capital Global Convertible R Acc USDPolar CapitalFixed InterestUSD13.036.110.710.7add to basket
13364[+]chartPolar Capital Global Insurance B Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP5.930.06.255.3add to basket
13365[+]chartPolar Capital Global Technology USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD48.428.731.883.7add to basket
13366[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Blue Chip I Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.143.27.56.4add to basket
13367[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Opportunities USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD30.178.615.76.4add to basket
13368[+]chartPolar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Acc GBPPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBX219.291.75.527.9add to basket
13369[+]chartPolar Capital Japan USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD29.685.123.727.5add to basket
13370[+]chartPolar Capital North American R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD23.775.115.734.9add to basket
13371[+]chartPolar Capital UK Absolute Equity R GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP21.413.729.090.5add to basket
13372[+]chartPolar Capital UK Value Opportunities I Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP12.406.99.9n/aadd to basket
13373[+]chartPolar Investments CapitalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11,341.5411,908.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
13374[+]chartPolen Focus Global Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD12.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
13375[+]chartPolen Focus US Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD17.559.020.945.6add to basket
13376[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR51.47-10.3-21.1-33.3add to basket
13377[+]chartPolunin Developing Countries A Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,099.43-0.214.218.3add to basket
13378[+]chartPolunin Small Cap ACarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,904.510.27.625.9add to basket
13379[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR12.641.010.29.9add to basket
13380[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR231.94-1.4-1.3-1.3add to basket
13381[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR141.331.91.50.0add to basket
13382[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Flex B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.90-0.70.1-0.4add to basket
13383[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Balanced A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR9.940.12.32.6add to basket
13384[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR) B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR15.30-0.70.6-1.2add to basket
13385[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.49-2.2-0.90.6add to basket
13386[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.08-0.8-0.6-0.5add to basket
13387[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Equity B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHF203.470.84.510.3add to basket
13388[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc Bond B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHF178.89-1.2-1.3-2.4add to basket
13389[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.04-1.4-1.6-4.8add to basket
13390[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar Bond B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSD227.19-0.7-0.9-1.3add to basket
13391[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA Equity B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD310.185.513.223.6add to basket
13392[+]chartPopular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR7.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
13393[+]chartPopular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.400.2-1.1-1.2add to basket
13394[+]chartPopular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.84-1.00.35.2add to basket
13395[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR15.710.60.20.8add to basket
13396[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR6.97-0.3-1.2-5.1add to basket
13397[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR8.143.82.34.3add to basket
13398[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR9.10-0.8-0.7-12.6add to basket
13399[+]chartPopular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEUR0.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
13400[+]chartPortable Enhanced Portfolio IMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,039.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
13401[+]chartPortland Hill Fund SICAV European Long Short BCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR98.01-3.80.5n/aadd to basket
13402[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy D EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR109.86-2.21.9n/aadd to basket
13403[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Only M EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEUR128.390.63.1n/aadd to basket
13404[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Short B GBPPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeGBP98.16-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
13405[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR72.1674.872.63.10.2add to basket
13406[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR57.1259.12-1.2-1.20.7add to basket
13407[+]chartPostera - Crypto I EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13408[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK113.693.71.7n/aadd to basket
13409[+]chartPower PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF152.3717.738.419.0add to basket
13410[+]chartPP HaackIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR82.90-15.0n/an/aadd to basket
13411[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF122.02-1.40.37.9add to basket
13412[+]chartPPF Aktien Welt ex Schweiz A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR138.173.4-0.68.2add to basket
13413[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR139.03-0.60.6-0.5add to basket
13414[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR121.36-1.6-1.5-2.0add to basket
13415[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR122.88-2.0-2.1-4.1add to basket
13416[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR537.68-2.6-1.8-5.2add to basket
13417[+]chartPPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD161.13-5.06.8-11.7add to basket
13418[+]chartPPF G7 Yield Opportunities USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD118.88-4.0-2.31.4add to basket
13419[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro I USDPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSD100.570.10.4n/aadd to basket
13420[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF177.672.38.323.8add to basket
13421[+]chartPPF PMG Global BiotechMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD99.240.04.4-11.1add to basket
13422[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR604.23-2.0-0.8-1.2add to basket
13423[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.78-1.0-1.9-5.5add to basket
13424[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR47.64-1.5-4.8-22.5add to basket
13425[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF1,075.683.05.1-1.0add to basket
13426[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.131.95.56.8add to basket
13427[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.543.75.931.8add to basket
13428[+]chartPrescient Abax Global Equity C AccPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD14.615.519.5n/aadd to basket
13429[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.85-2.718.8-4.3add to basket
13430[+]chartPrescient China Conservative D AccPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD10.865.711.3n/aadd to basket
13431[+]chartPrescient Global Equity APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD2.164.79.919.9add to basket
13432[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.20-2.5-0.26.3add to basket
13433[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.722.02.8-2.5add to basket
13434[+]chartPrescient Integrity Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.062.08.9n/aadd to basket
13435[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.23-0.5-0.8-1.3add to basket
13436[+]chartPrescient Methodical Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD12.143.118.1n/aadd to basket
13437[+]chartPrescient Osmosis MoRE World Low Volatility APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.56-0.73.6n/aadd to basket
13438[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR16.593.28.315.2add to basket
13439[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart Beta A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.435.2n/an/aadd to basket
13440[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance ID USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD100.580.00.1n/aadd to basket
13441[+]chartPreval World Winners APrevalEquityEUR140.017.718.240.0add to basket
13442[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR351.208.116.222.6add to basket
13443[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR284.3210.322.251.1add to basket
13444[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR224.8914.027.150.5add to basket
13445[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR94.140.82.25.6add to basket
13446[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP265.5229.352.399.7add to basket
13447[+]chartPrime Inv KonoozPrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP215.3526.838.457.7add to basket
13448[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP21.726.914.639.3add to basket
13449[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP16.115.411.427.5add to basket
13450[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF105.270.30.80.7add to basket
13451[+]chartPrincipal Active Equity AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,041.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
13452[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,074.81-2.30.1-11.5add to basket
13453[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR99.09-0.6-2.0n/aadd to basket
13454[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.62-2.8-1.13.3add to basket
13455[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.47-2.9-1.7-0.2add to basket
13456[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.32-0.41.29.6add to basket
13457[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD49.19-3.84.4-1.1add to basket
13458[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.901.312.616.7add to basket
13459[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.823.56.81.0add to basket
13460[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,833.474.27.011.1add to basket
13461[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD31.54-0.78.522.1add to basket
13462[+]chartPrincipal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPY5,851.00-1.08.0-2.7add to basket
13463[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD48.72-0.419.019.6add to basket
13464[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD53.04-2.017.415.2add to basket
13465[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD70.564.611.816.3add to basket
13466[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed Income I2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.34-0.63.4n/aadd to basket
13467[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.081.99.8n/aadd to basket
13468[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income D Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD9.92-1.12.9n/aadd to basket
13469[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD10.71-0.46.0n/aadd to basket
13470[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD19.915.716.826.0add to basket
13471[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD18.34-0.42.514.3add to basket
13472[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD13.01-1.29.7n/aadd to basket
13473[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD14.81-3.223.2n/aadd to basket
13474[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.570.10.7n/aadd to basket
13475[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD8.95-2.11.012.3add to basket
13476[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD29.105.817.023.2add to basket
13477[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.80-0.63.211.5add to basket
13478[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD8.84-1.06.06.7add to basket
13479[+]chartPrincipal GOS Post Senior Loan Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.131.3n/an/aadd to basket
13480[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.07-2.3-2.00.0add to basket
13481[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.28-0.52.113.2add to basket
13482[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.670.51.59.5add to basket
13483[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD11.800.40.72.0add to basket
13484[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD39.526.527.318.9add to basket
13485[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.30-1.5-0.14.8add to basket
13486[+]chartPrincipal Inflation Protection R4Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD8.21-0.9-0.10.7add to basket
13487[+]chartPrincipal International Emerging Markets APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD29.72-1.219.619.8add to basket
13488[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth I APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.5610.426.946.6add to basket
13489[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.219.827.236.9add to basket
13490[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap S&P 500 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD17.85-0.78.420.0add to basket
13491[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD16.83-1.25.24.2add to basket
13492[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD10.674.713.310.3add to basket
13493[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2010 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.48-1.33.33.5add to basket
13494[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2020 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.40-1.05.12.8add to basket
13495[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2030 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.97-0.37.44.4add to basket
13496[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2040 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.73-0.18.77.0add to basket
13497[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2050 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD16.111.310.910.3add to basket
13498[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2060 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.473.813.817.8add to basket
13499[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime Strategic Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.40-1.71.76.2add to basket
13500[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Blend APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD27.212.814.030.5add to basket