Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartPioneer US Research Value F Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR13.15-7.011.932.7add to basket
13352[+]chartPioneer Wealthedge MultistrategyPioneer Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR397,435.05-0.73.7-2.7add to basket
13353[+]chartPIT Prime Strategy EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR120.971.65.82.4add to basket
13354[+]chartPlacerum Balanserad APlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEK127.920.75.012.1add to basket
13355[+]chartPlacerum Dynamisk APlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEK148.231.18.427.4add to basket
13356[+]chartPlacerum Optimera APlacerum KapitalforvaltningFixed InterestSEK109.52-0.12.21.3add to basket
13357[+]chartPlanetarium Alpha Flex ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR199.942.37.525.6add to basket
13358[+]chartPlanetarium American Selection USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD189.583.810.819.9add to basket
13359[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Blue ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR97.64-1.22.66.6add to basket
13360[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Grey ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR102.55-2.81.0-5.5add to basket
13361[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Red ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR133.827.314.721.9add to basket
13362[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Silver ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR96.31-2.5-2.4n/aadd to basket
13363[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia White ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR120.441.32.05.1add to basket
13364[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Yellow ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR143.574.26.010.9add to basket
13365[+]chartPlanetarium Balanced FoF ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR94.811.81.4n/aadd to basket
13366[+]chartPlanetarium Dollar Bonds R USDLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD115.342.12.05.3add to basket
13367[+]chartPlanetarium Eurocurrencies Bonds A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR95.231.92.04.9add to basket
13368[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 100Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR234.594.68.826.7add to basket
13369[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 60Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR125.240.34.55.9add to basket
13370[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 70Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR182.514.37.214.3add to basket
13371[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR159.240.64.28.8add to basket
13372[+]chartPlanetarium Flexible FoF ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR98.021.72.9n/aadd to basket
13373[+]chartPlanetarium Fundamental European Selection A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR171.834.312.217.5add to basket
13374[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Allrounder A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR108.64-0.50.61.9add to basket
13375[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Equities R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR133.76-0.33.520.9add to basket
13376[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Real Assets R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR133.90-0.11.312.7add to basket
13377[+]chartPlanetarium SG Active Equities A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR113.846.315.410.8add to basket
13378[+]chartPlanetarium Short term bond A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR100.680.20.6n/aadd to basket
13379[+]chartPlatinum All Star A USDPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD125.712.36.811.6add to basket
13380[+]chartPlatinum Global Dividend A USDPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD47.910.8-4.0-26.5add to basket
13381[+]chartPlato Institutional Index North American Equity ClassicKBC SicavsEquityUSD8,487.503.712.325.1add to basket
13382[+]chartPlato Institutional Index Pacific Equity Classic JPYKBC SicavsEquityJPY852,869.004.725.221.5add to basket
13383[+]chartPlenum CAT Bond USDPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSD120.871.43.59.5add to basket
13384[+]chartPlenum Index Life R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR100.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
13385[+]chartPLF Asia Pacific Stable Strategy A EURVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.48102.61-4.62.7-2.5add to basket
13386[+]chartPlurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic Solution A EURPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEUR146.68-1.74.413.9add to basket
13387[+]chartPlutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR40.5540.55-13.0-19.6n/aadd to basket
13388[+]chartPlutos InternationalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR90.8990.89-0.12.319.9add to basket
13389[+]chartPlutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR67.5967.597.912.931.0add to basket
13390[+]chartPlutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR60.9260.92-0.82.213.7add to basket
13391[+]chartPluvalca Evolution AFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEUR137.344.08.917.4add to basket
13392[+]chartPM Global Strategy CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF105.984.9n/an/aadd to basket
13393[+]chartPMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.46-3.3-1.9-12.5add to basket
13394[+]chartPMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.36-1.7-0.7-15.7add to basket
13395[+]chartPMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.36-3.2-2.1-11.6add to basket
13396[+]chartPMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.6422.324.421.0add to basket
13397[+]chartPMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.51-0.30.00.7add to basket
13398[+]chartPMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.298.311.67.2add to basket
13399[+]chartPMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR1.5717.418.79.4add to basket
13400[+]chartPMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.49-0.2-0.3-8.9add to basket
13401[+]chartPMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.18-2.5-0.8-14.3add to basket
13402[+]chartPMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.339.49.411.9add to basket
13403[+]chartPMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.44-9.4-9.2-19.7add to basket
13404[+]chartPMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.33-5.4-5.2-12.5add to basket
13405[+]chartPMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.740.51.2-6.0add to basket
13406[+]chartPMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHF82.66-3.9-5.4-15.9add to basket
13407[+]chartPMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHF101.260.0-21.5-23.7add to basket
13408[+]chartPMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF140.1213.219.524.9add to basket
13409[+]chartPMS Strategy EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR0.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
13410[+]chartPOBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSD1,968.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
13411[+]chartPOBT Total Return EquityPactualEquityUSD193.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
13412[+]chartPolar Capital Asian Opportunities I GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP9.8310.920.168.4add to basket
13413[+]chartPolar Capital Biotechnology R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD19.673.220.243.1add to basket
13414[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Growth R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.5211.812.6-0.4add to basket
13415[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Income R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.5411.112.4-3.9add to basket
13416[+]chartPolar Capital European (EX UK) Income I Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.226.716.0n/aadd to basket
13417[+]chartPolar Capital European Conviction B USDPolar CapitalHedgeUSD156.284.17.9-3.7add to basket
13418[+]chartPolar Capital European Income R Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR12.175.511.0n/aadd to basket
13419[+]chartPolar Capital Financial Opportunities R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD13.207.724.216.6add to basket
13420[+]chartPolar Capital Global Alpha R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD14.576.612.513.4add to basket
13421[+]chartPolar Capital Global Convertible R Acc USDPolar CapitalFixed InterestUSD11.863.32.81.5add to basket
13422[+]chartPolar Capital Global Insurance B Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP5.912.219.382.1add to basket
13423[+]chartPolar Capital Global Technology USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD37.7016.228.958.7add to basket
13424[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Blue Chip I Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.536.35.2n/aadd to basket
13425[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Opportunities USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD26.837.67.518.4add to basket
13426[+]chartPolar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Acc GBPPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBX216.328.322.841.1add to basket
13427[+]chartPolar Capital Japan Alpha R JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY222.314.135.727.9add to basket
13428[+]chartPolar Capital Japan USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD25.908.027.819.3add to basket
13429[+]chartPolar Capital North American R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD21.146.518.230.7add to basket
13430[+]chartPolar Capital UK Absolute Equity R GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP18.0018.222.8n/aadd to basket
13431[+]chartPolar Capital UK Value Opportunities I Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP11.118.5n/an/aadd to basket
13432[+]chartPolar Investments CapitalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11,341.5411,908.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
13433[+]chartPolen Focus Global Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD11.9212.3n/an/aadd to basket
13434[+]chartPolen Focus US Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD14.8210.014.246.4add to basket
13435[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR60.36-14.6-19.1-16.7add to basket
13436[+]chartPolunin Developing Countries A Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,056.4011.625.616.2add to basket
13437[+]chartPolunin Small Cap ACarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,781.602.614.318.8add to basket
13438[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR11.552.59.825.0add to basket
13439[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR234.75-0.1-2.01.5add to basket
13440[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR137.185.514.618.4add to basket
13441[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Flex B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.921.94.11.9add to basket
13442[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Balanced B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR15.712.06.816.2add to basket
13443[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR) B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR15.090.30.53.9add to basket
13444[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.841.71.1n/aadd to basket
13445[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.170.2-0.11.2add to basket
13446[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Equity B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHF197.677.918.516.2add to basket
13447[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc Bond B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHF180.97-0.4-0.8-2.1add to basket
13448[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.33-1.2-1.9-2.4add to basket
13449[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar Bond B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSD229.280.5-0.5-0.7add to basket
13450[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA Equity B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD281.094.410.420.3add to basket
13451[+]chartPopular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR7.20-0.51.55.8add to basket
13452[+]chartPopular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.39-0.90.64.6add to basket
13453[+]chartPopular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.811.13.35.7add to basket
13454[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR15.412.09.412.9add to basket
13455[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR6.990.12.9-4.6add to basket
13456[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.873.49.96.8add to basket
13457[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR9.170.00.0-1.1add to basket
13458[+]chartPopular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEUR0.91-0.70.512.6add to basket
13459[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy D EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR113.295.98.9n/aadd to basket
13460[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Short D USDPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeUSD106.874.25.5n/aadd to basket
13461[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR66.8669.373.711.521.3add to basket
13462[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR57.4559.46-0.8-2.79.1add to basket
13463[+]chartPower PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF117.791.79.110.9add to basket
13464[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK104.810.8n/an/aadd to basket
13465[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF123.203.36.712.8add to basket
13466[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR137.881.12.46.5add to basket
13467[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR123.210.4-2.10.4add to basket
13468[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR125.420.0-2.9-1.6add to basket
13469[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR551.520.9-0.9-3.6add to basket
13470[+]chartPPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD99.487.410.018.4add to basket
13471[+]chartPPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD153.234.83.8-7.0add to basket
13472[+]chartPPF G7 Yield Opportunities USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD121.192.4-1.74.8add to basket
13473[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro I USDPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSD99.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
13474[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF169.0410.022.327.8add to basket
13475[+]chartPPF Pan European Opportunity Invest AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR141.397.428.923.4add to basket
13476[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR614.471.4-0.10.8add to basket
13477[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.460.4-0.4-2.4add to basket
13478[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR47.251.14.8-19.8add to basket
13479[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF1,064.237.4-2.8n/aadd to basket
13480[+]chartPremier Balanced Private Client GBPPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBP1.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
13481[+]chartPremier Low Risk Acc GBPPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBP0.990.00-0.82.53.0add to basket
13482[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.094.25.86.1add to basket
13483[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.472.013.542.3add to basket
13484[+]chartPrescient Abax Global Equity A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD12.3711.119.0n/aadd to basket
13485[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.7610.89.875.3add to basket
13486[+]chartPrescient Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD1.163.810.210.2add to basket
13487[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.212.24.06.9add to basket
13488[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.700.4-0.1-0.3add to basket
13489[+]chartPrescient Integrity Global Equity A Acc USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13490[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.26-0.3-0.4-0.4add to basket
13491[+]chartPrescient Osmosis MoRE World Low Volatility APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.368.5n/an/aadd to basket
13492[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR15.050.010.229.9add to basket
13493[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart Beta A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
13494[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD166.162.15.017.0add to basket
13495[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR304.999.913.847.9add to basket
13496[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR245.7418.130.076.0add to basket
13497[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR175.61-1.84.627.5add to basket
13498[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR92.273.24.414.8add to basket
13499[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita Imprese SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.25-0.5-0.9-0.8add to basket
13500[+]chartPrime Equity Opportunity EURPrestige FundsHedgeEUR53.69-12.7-17.7-34.0add to basket