Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15192 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.21-0.51.1-5.5add to basket
13352[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR17.9817.984.18.219.0add to basket
13353[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.6914.653.44.210.5add to basket
13354[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0212.02-0.7-0.7-2.7add to basket
13355[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR12.0912.0916.318.015.0add to basket
13356[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.0213.021.62.89.1add to basket
13357[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR16.8316.83-0.1-2.83.4add to basket
13358[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR8.578.5712.922.885.1add to basket
13359[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.2914.296.816.832.6add to basket
13360[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR157.512.72.65.6add to basket
13361[+]chartSignet Asian Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR117.474.512.0n/aadd to basket
13362[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR116.904.56.3n/aadd to basket
13363[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD151.910.72.01.2add to basket
13364[+]chartSignet High Income Portfolio BSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestUSD88.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
13365[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,648.9910.514.518.3add to basket
13366[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,428.1915.014.427.0add to basket
13367[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD108.2413.414.6n/aadd to basket
13368[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,660.858.416.117.6add to basket
13369[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK120.333.515.110.1add to basket
13370[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK110.055.920.321.6add to basket
13371[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK104.9913.713.010.3add to basket
13372[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK267.3014.627.065.8add to basket
13373[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK141.603.122.655.2add to basket
13374[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.420.41.02.4add to basket
13375[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK590.9314.321.054.4add to basket
13376[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK122.632.75.56.7add to basket
13377[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,048.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
13378[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.251.3211.612.6-0.8add to basket
13379[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.231.2912.88.8-14.0add to basket
13380[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.3010.35.011.0add to basket
13381[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD18.097.415.628.5add to basket
13382[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,530.8720.622.0n/aadd to basket
13383[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,910.6917.926.1n/aadd to basket
13384[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,561.0216.023.8n/aadd to basket
13385[+]chartSKAGEN Avkastning GBPSKAGENFixed InterestGBP13.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
13386[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP10.346.732.5n/aadd to basket
13387[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2018Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR125.240.80.40.5add to basket
13388[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2019Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR128.430.60.30.9add to basket
13389[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2020Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR128.920.40.21.3add to basket
13390[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2021Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR133.490.20.21.7add to basket
13391[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2022Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR134.220.10.12.4add to basket
13392[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2023Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR132.860.10.12.8add to basket
13393[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2024Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR134.300.30.33.0add to basket
13394[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2025Skandia Global Funds PlcMixed AssetEUR137.630.20.14.2add to basket
13395[+]chartSkandia Euro Guaranteed 2026Skandia Global Funds PlcStructured ProductsEUR140.350.20.26.0add to basket
13396[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD980.382.00.3-0.2add to basket
13397[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.266.714.4n/aadd to basket
13398[+]chartSLAT Prime ObligationSEI Liquid Asset TrustMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13399[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I ZColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD19.5210.028.216.6add to basket
13400[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.542.024.031.9add to basket
13401[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.842.318.017.0add to basket
13402[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.531.923.724.4add to basket
13403[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.894.821.416.2add to basket
13404[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD10.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
13405[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.291.32.20.3add to basket
13406[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.040.00.10.6add to basket
13407[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP18.904.010.013.7add to basket
13408[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.351.95.612.5add to basket
13409[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD368.6912.718.46.6add to basket
13410[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.961.51.45.0add to basket
13411[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR285.91-1.0-5.639.9add to basket
13412[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR103.676.7n/an/aadd to basket
13413[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR213.5710.513.417.9add to basket
13414[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR129.131.56.22.8add to basket
13415[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR336.166.09.220.4add to basket
13416[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,000.510.10.61.4add to basket
13417[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR112.050.00.00.1add to basket
13418[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.99-0.3-0.5-0.5add to basket
13419[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR117.031.52.44.6add to basket
13420[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.750.70.77.8add to basket
13421[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.560.10.13.0add to basket
13422[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR109.090.20.00.8add to basket
13423[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR130.544.25.93.2add to basket
13424[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Recursos NaturalesSogeval SpnCommodity/EnergyEUR70.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
13425[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.170.00.21.4add to basket
13426[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR126.976.16.411.4add to basket
13427[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY16,359.006.97.214.3add to basket
13428[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.272.70.72.4add to basket
13429[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond R CHFIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,207.13-0.11.43.3add to basket
13430[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD118.916.013.513.6add to basket
13431[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR151.252.05.64.1add to basket
13432[+]chartSoprarno Azioni Globale ASoprarnoHedgeEUR8.008.017.629.5add to basket
13433[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.008.017.637.5add to basket
13434[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.002.15.011.5add to basket
13435[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.004.25.112.0add to basket
13436[+]chartSource Physical Gold USDSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD123.036.00.7-3.4add to basket
13437[+]chartSource Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD73.523.736.6-10.1add to basket
13438[+]chartSource Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD91.691.5-7.1-37.4add to basket
13439[+]chartSource Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD16.552.23.5-13.7add to basket
13440[+]chartSP Convertibles Global Europe P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR330.587.88.23.0add to basket
13441[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR479.127.38.34.8add to basket
13442[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.940.0-0.10.1add to basket
13443[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedScottish Provident Intl LifeMixed AssetUSD1.011.087.810.25.0add to basket
13444[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR172.555.813.81.4add to basket
13445[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,304.461.83.66.2add to basket
13446[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR31.937.87.72.1add to basket
13447[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,473.945.510.5-1.2add to basket
13448[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDScottish Provident Intl LifeEquityUSD0.830.898.413.06.0add to basket
13449[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR103.70106.811.43.06.2add to basket
13450[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR157.054.09.319.4add to basket
13451[+]chartSparinvest Corporate Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR126.545.49.4-0.6add to basket
13452[+]chartSparinvest Emerging Markets Corporate Value Bonds EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR79.393.85.2-14.1add to basket
13453[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR170.002.914.433.2add to basket
13454[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR138.949.330.531.9add to basket
13455[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR155.471.316.530.3add to basket
13456[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP114.4319.237.732.1add to basket
13457[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR106.075.3n/an/aadd to basket
13458[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR254.902.116.127.2add to basket
13459[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2017 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR95.103.24.0-7.6add to basket
13460[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.782.24.6n/aadd to basket
13461[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bond EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR152.171.72.68.3add to basket
13462[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bond EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR26.610.60.97.6add to basket
13463[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR101.741.5n/an/aadd to basket
13464[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR198.494.811.825.5add to basket
13465[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR154.952.55.19.7add to basket
13466[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvestEquityDKK496.92-1.512.516.4add to basket
13467[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR97.001.83.2n/aadd to basket
13468[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR103.980.82.5n/aadd to basket
13469[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR13.972.83.79.3add to basket
13470[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD135.703.75.6n/aadd to basket
13471[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR79.6881.670.0-0.41.9add to basket
13472[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR126.254.86.314.8add to basket
13473[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
13474[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK292.5616.526.838.9add to basket
13475[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK109.531.22.63.1add to basket
13476[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK146.880.41.68.6add to basket
13477[+]chartSPP PenningmarknadsfondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK118.54-0.1-0.10.1add to basket
13478[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD635.177.69.138.1add to basket
13479[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD151.948.121.818.9add to basket
13480[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,347.6311.59.29.7add to basket
13481[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.4311.328.114.4add to basket
13482[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR10.9920.627.028.1add to basket
13483[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR10.98-0.1-0.910.6add to basket
13484[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD12.6718.030.8n/aadd to basket
13485[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.67-0.9-1.38.8add to basket
13486[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.411.32.59.2add to basket
13487[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.060.92.18.2add to basket
13488[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.1918.210.9n/aadd to basket
13489[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity AState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD11.7212.110.1n/aadd to basket
13490[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.4811.89.626.3add to basket
13491[+]chartSSgA Global Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.932.8-1.5-3.0add to basket
13492[+]chartSSgA US Corporate Bond Index P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD10.353.84.1n/aadd to basket
13493[+]chartStan Life Wealth Bridge IncStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP1.907.018.227.1add to basket
13494[+]chartStan Life Wealth Global Equity IncStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.357.926.446.0add to basket
13495[+]chartStan Life Wealth Global Fixed Interest IncStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP1.022.13.3-1.1add to basket
13496[+]chartStan Life Wealth Income IncStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP0.578.218.5n/aadd to basket
13497[+]chartStan Life Wealth Sterling Fixed Interest IncStandard Life WealthFixed InterestGBP0.903.75.69.9add to basket
13498[+]chartStan Life Wealth UK Equity IncStandard Life WealthEquityGBP2.2011.018.619.6add to basket
13499[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return GBP CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetGBP11.102.53.96.5add to basket
13500[+]chartStandard Bank IFL Multi Manager Absolute Return USD CStandard Bank International FuMixed AssetUSD9.603.42.81.1add to basket