Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15198 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,114.53-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
13352[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,177.690.61.11.9add to basket
13353[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,183.370.00.00.4add to basket
13354[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Compartiment 6FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR165.551.25.0n/aadd to basket
13355[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 4FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,319.49-0.21.4n/aadd to basket
13356[+]chartSICAV Patrimoine Investissements Balance Et Revenu Fixe Compartiment 5FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR202.832.13.7n/aadd to basket
13357[+]chartSICAV Placeuro ArpegeCofibolEquityEUR12.69-1.710.120.9add to basket
13358[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Benelux - FranceCofibolMixed AssetEUR7.970.07.421.3add to basket
13359[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bg OpportunitesCofibolMixed AssetEUR136.023.411.923.5add to basket
13360[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Bond EuroCofibolFixed InterestEUR15.75-4.0-3.9-7.8add to basket
13361[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,771.351.22.72.0add to basket
13362[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph Equity R EURCofibolEquityEUR142.85-1.114.541.1add to basket
13363[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Dom Tresorerie Dynamique FCofibolFixed InterestEUR102.851.35.9n/aadd to basket
13364[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Equity GlobalCofibolEquityEUR1.39-8.8-10.5-18.8add to basket
13365[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Euro High YieldCofibolFixed InterestEUR1.216.18.61.3add to basket
13366[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Gold MinesCofibolCommodity/EnergyEUR3.74-9.7-12.338.7add to basket
13367[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Harp ActionsCofibolEquityEUR18.619.720.633.1add to basket
13368[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Recherches Sciences & TelecomCofibolEquityEUR9.301.14.12.4add to basket
13369[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Seahorse Balanced RCofibolMixed AssetEUR99.54-0.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
13370[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Yield BondsCofibolFixed InterestEUR10.18-0.6-1.1-4.3add to basket
13371[+]chartSiemens SKAG BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR18.2818.281.54.215.9add to basket
13372[+]chartSiemens SKAG DC BalancedSiemens (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.1815.172.75.912.4add to basket
13373[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR12.0112.01-0.1-0.7-2.8add to basket
13374[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR11.9411.940.88.421.5add to basket
13375[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest CorporatesSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR13.3413.341.74.18.5add to basket
13376[+]chartSiemens SKAG Euroinvest RentenSiemens (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR17.0717.070.71.0-0.9add to basket
13377[+]chartSiemens SKAG Global GrowthSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR9.169.163.719.469.6add to basket
13378[+]chartSiemens SKAG Weltinvest AktienSiemens (Ger)EquityEUR14.8514.853.36.130.8add to basket
13379[+]chartSigma Asia & Developed AI EURSigma Fund SICAVHedgeEUR163.431.96.46.6add to basket
13380[+]chartSignet European High Yield Bond Portfolio B EURSignet Capital Management LtdFixed InterestEUR118.150.43.915.0add to basket
13381[+]chartSignet Global Multi Strategy USDSignet Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD155.481.74.11.0add to basket
13382[+]chartSilver Time Gravity Plus Europe RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR943.61-1.51.0n/aadd to basket
13383[+]chartSilver Time LOQ Equity Europe Patrimoine RetailSilver Time PartnersHedgeEUR994.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13384[+]chartSimplex Asian Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,890.9311.126.430.8add to basket
13385[+]chartSimplex European Select EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR2,474.540.617.723.9add to basket
13386[+]chartSimplex Opportunity Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD117.576.622.3n/aadd to basket
13387[+]chartSimplex US Select USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD1,838.118.019.423.3add to basket
13388[+]chartSimplicity AfrikaSimplicity ABEquitySEK120.05-1.81.16.0add to basket
13389[+]chartSimplicity AsienSimplicity ABEquitySEK120.609.611.729.2add to basket
13390[+]chartSimplicity Europa ASimplicity ABEquitySEK103.54-0.49.05.8add to basket
13391[+]chartSimplicity IndienSimplicity ABEquitySEK294.645.823.045.4add to basket
13392[+]chartSimplicity KinaSimplicity ABEquitySEK155.357.013.542.8add to basket
13393[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK110.680.20.62.2add to basket
13394[+]chartSimplicity NordenSimplicity ABEquitySEK576.85-2.79.542.1add to basket
13395[+]chartSimplicity Simplicity ForetagsoblSimplicity ABFixed InterestSEK124.281.13.88.5add to basket
13396[+]chartSincro Global Flex Bond ISincro SicavFixed InterestEUR1,039.64-1.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
13397[+]chartSingapore Malaysia EquitySingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.361.437.120.420.4add to basket
13398[+]chartSingapore The SavingsSingapore Unit TrustEquitySGD1.281.354.116.40.0add to basket
13399[+]chartSirius Global ActiveThe Intl Mutual Fund Pcc LtdEquityUSD1.392.418.818.2add to basket
13400[+]chartSit Dividend Growth 1Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD20.5010.017.636.8add to basket
13401[+]chartSK Europa A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,609.224.725.250.1add to basket
13402[+]chartSK Themen A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR2,018.414.723.451.3add to basket
13403[+]chartSK Welt A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,649.584.620.845.5add to basket
13404[+]chartSKAGEN Focus ASKAGENEquityGBP11.295.513.1n/aadd to basket
13405[+]chartSkenderbeg USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD996.391.03.42.1add to basket
13406[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US High Yield F Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD116.671.96.9n/aadd to basket
13407[+]chartSKY Harbor Global Funds US Short Duration High Yield F Hedged Cap USDSKY Harbor Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD117.891.14.210.1add to basket
13408[+]chartSmall Cap Growth I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.9510.924.053.4add to basket
13409[+]chartSmall Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.595.97.740.9add to basket
13410[+]chartSmall Cap Value I AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD41.489.610.835.7add to basket
13411[+]chartSmall Cap Value II AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD17.656.67.535.9add to basket
13412[+]chartSmall/Mid Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.816.69.225.8add to basket
13413[+]chartSmart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity Income A1 USDAberdeen Global Services S.A.EquityUSD11.099.6n/an/aadd to basket
13414[+]chartSmart Global BondSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR11.28-0.20.90.8add to basket
13415[+]chartSmith & Williamson Artificial Intelligence B AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
13416[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.020.00.10.5add to basket
13417[+]chartSmith & Williamson Defensive Growth A IncSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetGBP19.453.06.715.9add to basket
13418[+]chartSmith & Williamson Enterprise E GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentEquityGBP1.393.24.18.2add to basket
13419[+]chartSmith & Williamson Global Inflation Linked Bond Z AccSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBX100.562.0n/an/aadd to basket
13420[+]chartSmith & Williamson Mid-Ocean World Investment A USDSmith & Williamson InvestmentMixed AssetUSD410.9011.224.624.6add to basket
13421[+]chartSmith & Williamson Short Dated Corporate Bond A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentFixed InterestGBP0.95-0.61.13.0add to basket
13422[+]chartSMN Diversified FuturesSMN Investment Series GMBHHedgeEUR306.102.74.3-0.7add to basket
13423[+]chartSMR 2015 A EURLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetEUR104.701.53.1n/aadd to basket
13424[+]chartSMT Nordic High Income Bond BSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtFixed InterestJPY7,920.003.20.6n/aadd to basket
13425[+]chartSoc Priv Gestion Flexible InternationaleSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineMixed AssetEUR218.002.09.426.8add to basket
13426[+]chartSoc Priv Oblig Corporate 1-2 1/2 Y Euro CSoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR130.680.82.05.1add to basket
13427[+]chartSoc Priv RP Selection Convertibles ASoc Priv de Gest de PatrimoineFixed InterestEUR326.19-2.30.618.8add to basket
13428[+]chartSocial Impact IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,030.323.64.20.5add to basket
13429[+]chartSogeval Bienvenidos A PopularSogeval SpnStructured ProductsEUR111.96-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
13430[+]chartSogeval Euro Plus FondepositoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR112.63-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
13431[+]chartSogeval Euro Savings AssetsSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR118.320.91.84.8add to basket
13432[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro GtzdoSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR126.980.20.54.7add to basket
13433[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Ahorro Gtzdo III FI ASogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR111.41-0.1-0.22.0add to basket
13434[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Garantizado BancosSogeval SpnEquityEUR108.810.2-0.71.6add to basket
13435[+]chartSogeval Eurovalor Global ConvertiblesSogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR129.55-0.82.44.5add to basket
13436[+]chartSogeval Partic Eurobonds Vol ISogeval SpnFixed InterestEUR94.190.00.10.8add to basket
13437[+]chartSogeval Popular SeleccionSogeval SpnMixed AssetEUR128.831.36.212.3add to basket
13438[+]chartSOL JapanSparx Overseas LtdEquityJPY18,455.0011.617.020.8add to basket
13439[+]chartSolidarite CA Contre LA FaimAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.780.52.41.9add to basket
13440[+]chartSolidum Cat Bond USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,233.62-5.1-3.91.5add to basket
13441[+]chartSolitaire Global Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD124.164.09.627.0add to basket
13442[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income Europe R EURLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEUR97.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
13443[+]chartSolys Via Smart Income World R USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD98.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
13444[+]chartSomerset ValueSomerset Capital Partners MgtHedgeEUR150.470.4-1.56.3add to basket
13445[+]chartSoprarno ESSE Stock ASoprarnoEquityEUR8.232.26.334.6add to basket
13446[+]chartSoprarno Relative Value ASoprarnoHedgeEUR6.89-1.0-0.610.5add to basket
13447[+]chartSoprarno Ritorno Assoluto ASoprarnoHedgeEUR7.071.03.914.2add to basket
13448[+]chartSP Convertibles Global Europe P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR327.34-0.95.17.6add to basket
13449[+]chartSP Convertibles I EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR483.010.16.510.0add to basket
13450[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.880.0-0.10.1add to basket
13451[+]chartSP FP Harmony USD BalancedRL360Mixed AssetUSD1.041.122.811.210.0add to basket
13452[+]chartSP Haut Rendement P EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR175.871.66.512.7add to basket
13453[+]chartSP Horizon 2012 C EURSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR16,394.070.32.05.7add to basket
13454[+]chartSP Obligations Convertibles ISchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR31.920.16.17.8add to basket
13455[+]chartSP Opportunite Europeenne CSchelcher Prince GestionFixed InterestEUR1,495.991.16.36.1add to basket
13456[+]chartSP Vam Driehaus USDRL360EquityUSD0.910.988.719.318.2add to basket
13457[+]chartSpardaRentenPlus AUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR102.94106.030.82.04.8add to basket
13458[+]chartSparinvest Balance EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR163.343.16.020.8add to basket
13459[+]chartSparinvest Corporate Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR129.601.96.62.3add to basket
13460[+]chartSparinvest Emerging Markets Corporate Value Bonds EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR78.840.24.0-2.2add to basket
13461[+]chartSparinvest Equitas EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR181.765.36.036.3add to basket
13462[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Emerging Markets Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR146.613.313.539.3add to basket
13463[+]chartSparinvest Ethical Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR170.366.96.648.6add to basket
13464[+]chartSparinvest Ethical High Yield Value Bonds EUR WRSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR129.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
13465[+]chartSparinvest European Value GBP RSparinvest (LUX)EquityGBP118.103.717.757.4add to basket
13466[+]chartSparinvest Global Convertible Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR108.502.25.9n/aadd to basket
13467[+]chartSparinvest Global Value EUR RSparinvest (LUX)EquityEUR273.134.73.944.0add to basket
13468[+]chartSparinvest High Yield Value Bonds Short Duration 2018 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.45-0.41.56.9add to basket
13469[+]chartSparinvest Investment Grade Value Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR154.831.13.97.7add to basket
13470[+]chartSparinvest Long Danish Bonds EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR27.121.03.15.2add to basket
13471[+]chartSparinvest Minimum EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR103.200.92.4n/aadd to basket
13472[+]chartSparinvest Procedo EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR208.444.07.326.9add to basket
13473[+]chartSparinvest Securus EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR158.421.63.710.8add to basket
13474[+]chartSparinvest Value AktierSparinvest (LUX)EquityDKK534.535.61.132.0add to basket
13475[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2018 - 50/50 EUR RDSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR96.98-0.12.3n/aadd to basket
13476[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds 2019 - 50/50 EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR104.250.20.9n/aadd to basket
13477[+]chartSparinvest Value Bonds Short Dated High Yield EUR RSparinvest (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR100.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
13478[+]chartSpecial Situations R EURSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR14.181.33.511.1add to basket
13479[+]chartSpectrum 360 OliveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD142.214.09.5n/aadd to basket
13480[+]chartSpezial 1Raiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR78.8380.80-0.10.2-0.6add to basket
13481[+]chartSphereInvest Global Credit Strategies ASphereInvest GroupFixed InterestEUR128.481.25.515.5add to basket
13482[+]chartSpirit European Global Leaders R HedgedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD1,225.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13483[+]chartSPL Realisation ICSPL Guernsey ICC LimitedEquityGBP0.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
13484[+]chartSPP Aktiefond SverigeSPP FonderEquitySEK287.54-1.710.032.4add to basket
13485[+]chartSPP ForetagsobligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK110.330.71.92.6add to basket
13486[+]chartSPP ObligationsfondSPP FonderFixed InterestSEK147.570.31.24.3add to basket
13487[+]chartSPP PenningmarknadsfondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK118.37-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
13488[+]chartSR Global International CSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD734.039.518.821.4add to basket
13489[+]chartSR Global Japan HSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD177.0914.118.812.3add to basket
13490[+]chartSR Global Opportunities GSloane RobinsonHedgeUSD1,563.9510.226.721.2add to basket
13491[+]chartSSgA Emerging Markets Select Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.074.716.125.8add to basket
13492[+]chartSSgA EMU Equity P Dis EURState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.233.015.341.5add to basket
13493[+]chartSSgA EMU Government Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.190.91.75.8add to basket
13494[+]chartSSgA Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity P USDState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD14.3413.132.8n/aadd to basket
13495[+]chartSSgA Euro Core Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.830.41.14.1add to basket
13496[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate Bond Index P DisState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR10.051.33.0n/aadd to basket
13497[+]chartSSgA Euro Corporate ex-Financials Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestEUR11.271.52.85.8add to basket
13498[+]chartSSgA Europe Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityEUR11.250.015.6n/aadd to basket
13499[+]chartSSgA Global Managed Volatility Equity PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXEquityUSD15.363.617.629.1add to basket
13500[+]chartSSgA Global Treasury Bond Index PState Street Gbl Advisors LUXFixed InterestUSD11.151.78.23.2add to basket