Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartPluvalca Evolution AFinanciere ArbevelMixed AssetEUR138.858.314.614.7add to basket
13352[+]chartPM Global Strategy CHFIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF103.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
13353[+]chartPMB Dana Al AimanASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.507.88.6-6.3add to basket
13354[+]chartPMB Dana BestariASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.399.58.3-9.6add to basket
13355[+]chartPMB Dana MutiaraASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.396.87.7-3.7add to basket
13356[+]chartPMB Shariah AggressiveASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.6323.116.426.8add to basket
13357[+]chartPMB Shariah Cash ManagementASM Investment Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.30.82.5add to basket
13358[+]chartPMB Shariah DividendASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.2913.312.810.5add to basket
13359[+]chartPMB Shariah GrowthASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR1.5221.317.410.5add to basket
13360[+]chartPMB Shariah IndexASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.494.53.7-8.1add to basket
13361[+]chartPMB Shariah Mid CapASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.195.77.9-8.3add to basket
13362[+]chartPMB Shariah PremierASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.3314.410.29.6add to basket
13363[+]chartPMB Shariah TacticalASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.470.50.9-10.7add to basket
13364[+]chartPMB Shariah TNB EmployeesASM Investment Services BerhadEquityMYR0.366.54.7-4.4add to basket
13365[+]chartPMB SukukASM Investment Services BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.741.32.1-5.0add to basket
13366[+]chartPMG PFF Almira SpecialPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHF83.23-4.6-4.1-15.0add to basket
13367[+]chartPMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHF101.26-20.8-22.6-23.0add to basket
13368[+]chartPMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF136.2617.018.817.1add to basket
13369[+]chartPOBT InfinityPactualHedgeUSD1,968.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
13370[+]chartPOBT Total Return EquityPactualEquityUSD193.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
13371[+]chartPolar Capital Asian Opportunities I USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
13372[+]chartPolar Capital Biotechnology R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD20.5521.733.453.4add to basket
13373[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Growth R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.0418.718.2-3.0add to basket
13374[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Income R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.1016.518.2-5.1add to basket
13375[+]chartPolar Capital European (EX UK) Income I Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.4011.017.6n/aadd to basket
13376[+]chartPolar Capital European Conviction B USDPolar CapitalHedgeUSD157.124.96.3-2.0add to basket
13377[+]chartPolar Capital European Income R Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR12.459.011.6n/aadd to basket
13378[+]chartPolar Capital Financial Opportunities R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.889.016.910.9add to basket
13379[+]chartPolar Capital Global Alpha R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD14.339.711.38.4add to basket
13380[+]chartPolar Capital Global Convertible R Acc USDPolar CapitalFixed InterestUSD11.967.35.41.2add to basket
13381[+]chartPolar Capital Global Insurance B Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP5.782.634.079.8add to basket
13382[+]chartPolar Capital Global Technology USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD37.7729.339.959.9add to basket
13383[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Blue Chip I Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.0217.613.7n/aadd to basket
13384[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Opportunities USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD28.0021.016.323.5add to basket
13385[+]chartPolar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Acc GBPPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBX210.017.826.237.0add to basket
13386[+]chartPolar Capital Japan Alpha R JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY221.476.835.225.6add to basket
13387[+]chartPolar Capital Japan USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD25.1612.026.813.6add to basket
13388[+]chartPolar Capital North American R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD20.869.919.728.0add to basket
13389[+]chartPolar Capital UK Absolute Equity R GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP17.3824.636.8n/aadd to basket
13390[+]chartPolar Capital UK Value Opportunities I Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP11.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13391[+]chartPolar Investments CapitalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11,341.5411,908.620.70.00.9add to basket
13392[+]chartPolen Focus Global Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD11.8517.7n/an/aadd to basket
13393[+]chartPolen Focus US Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD14.8114.217.946.6add to basket
13394[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR65.21-13.0-13.8-9.2add to basket
13395[+]chartPolivest Opportunity Select BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR109.994.317.832.0add to basket
13396[+]chartPolunin Developing Countries A Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD988.3519.729.612.4add to basket
13397[+]chartPolunin Small Cap ACarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,784.6715.622.221.3add to basket
13398[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR11.8511.320.834.4add to basket
13399[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR235.67-0.4-0.82.9add to basket
13400[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR139.518.417.014.6add to basket
13401[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Flex B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.922.33.31.1add to basket
13402[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Balanced B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR15.894.710.118.6add to basket
13403[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR) B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR15.232.23.14.4add to basket
13404[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.811.82.5n/aadd to basket
13405[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.170.20.31.0add to basket
13406[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Equity B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHF197.6112.020.811.3add to basket
13407[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc Bond B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHF180.98-0.3-0.8-2.3add to basket
13408[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.42-0.6-0.7-1.7add to basket
13409[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar Bond B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSD229.070.7-0.5-0.8add to basket
13410[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA Equity B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD279.907.614.419.3add to basket
13411[+]chartPopular AgrocarteraPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR7.250.32.56.5add to basket
13412[+]chartPopular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.460.11.85.5add to basket
13413[+]chartPopular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.873.25.26.4add to basket
13414[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR15.676.312.713.9add to basket
13415[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR7.002.03.1-4.4add to basket
13416[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.985.311.04.7add to basket
13417[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR9.17-0.10.1-7.8add to basket
13418[+]chartPopular Valorix 6Popular Gestion SpnEquityEUR0.91-0.81.413.5add to basket
13419[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy D EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR108.594.3n/an/aadd to basket
13420[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Short D USDPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeUSD102.480.81.2n/aadd to basket
13421[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEUR69.5472.1510.012.918.4add to basket
13422[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR58.5060.551.22.69.7add to basket
13423[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK115.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
13424[+]chartPower PlayIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetCHF109.88-6.4-0.523.1add to basket
13425[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF122.013.68.911.2add to basket
13426[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR138.752.44.56.7add to basket
13427[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR123.86-0.1-1.11.8add to basket
13428[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR126.21-0.6-2.0-0.2add to basket
13429[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR551.000.9-0.3-3.6add to basket
13430[+]chartPPF CP Global BioPharmaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD103.2619.625.029.0add to basket
13431[+]chartPPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD153.0412.014.2-4.1add to basket
13432[+]chartPPF G7 Yield Opportunities USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD122.834.42.27.8add to basket
13433[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro I USDPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeUSD100.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13434[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF169.1012.620.422.0add to basket
13435[+]chartPPF Pan European Opportunity Invest AMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR140.1712.031.48.1add to basket
13436[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR613.101.40.40.9add to basket
13437[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.451.21.5-2.5add to basket
13438[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR49.396.415.2-22.4add to basket
13439[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHF1,066.247.60.6n/aadd to basket
13440[+]chartPremier Balanced Private Client GBPPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBP1.265.210.912.7add to basket
13441[+]chartPremier Low Risk Acc GBPPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBP0.990.003.22.83.2add to basket
13442[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.097.57.94.6add to basket
13443[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.496.833.045.1add to basket
13444[+]chartPrescient Abax Global Equity A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD12.2019.219.7n/aadd to basket
13445[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.679.511.688.1add to basket
13446[+]chartPrescient Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD1.168.614.18.4add to basket
13447[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.213.53.97.1add to basket
13448[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.712.20.6-0.8add to basket
13449[+]chartPrescient Integrity Global Equity A Acc USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
13450[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.26-0.2-0.4-0.2add to basket
13451[+]chartPrescient Osmosis MoRE World Low Volatility APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.4313.6n/an/aadd to basket
13452[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR15.656.418.933.9add to basket
13453[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart Beta A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
13454[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD165.492.75.517.7add to basket
13455[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR305.5716.015.042.3add to basket
13456[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR249.1029.833.461.2add to basket
13457[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR181.766.915.439.5add to basket
13458[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR92.894.46.714.6add to basket
13459[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita Imprese SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.26-0.5-0.7-0.4add to basket
13460[+]chartPrime Equity Opportunity EURPrestige FundsHedgeEUR56.43-9.7-17.9-34.5add to basket
13461[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP182.286.767.829.0add to basket
13462[+]chartPrime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP156.393.77.324.0add to basket
13463[+]chartPrime Inv Blom EquityPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP189.5011.771.833.6add to basket
13464[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP19.156.712.132.2add to basket
13465[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP14.615.29.022.3add to basket
13466[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF104.740.53.00.2add to basket
13467[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,070.612.22.7-3.7add to basket
13468[+]chartPrincipal Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity NAVPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD30.3217.319.310.3add to basket
13469[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR101.19-0.73.1n/aadd to basket
13470[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD11.073.62.47.1add to basket
13471[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.933.1-0.74.4add to basket
13472[+]chartPrincipal BRIC Emerging EconomicsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD11.3120.026.96.2add to basket
13473[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.565.0-0.414.1add to basket
13474[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD47.587.82.0-0.7add to basket
13475[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.6216.012.85.7add to basket
13476[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.153.93.6-10.8add to basket
13477[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,687.329.416.110.3add to basket
13478[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD29.697.212.820.3add to basket
13479[+]chartPrincipal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityJPY5,464.000.521.617.1add to basket
13480[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD37.1226.227.814.6add to basket
13481[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD46.4921.424.01.9add to basket
13482[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD62.7617.511.73.9add to basket
13483[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre EM Debt A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.244.54.7n/aadd to basket
13484[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed Income I USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
13485[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD11.169.210.6n/aadd to basket
13486[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
13487[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD10.198.00.7n/aadd to basket
13488[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD17.3810.417.814.4add to basket
13489[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.704.010.4n/aadd to basket
13490[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.247.713.3n/aadd to basket
13491[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.6025.521.4n/aadd to basket
13492[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.252.23.8n/aadd to basket
13493[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.367.410.216.8add to basket
13494[+]chartPrincipal GIF Real Estate Debt I Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.023.93.8n/aadd to basket
13495[+]chartPrincipal GIF Spectrum Global Capital Securities A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.888.2n/an/aadd to basket
13496[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD25.306.314.617.5add to basket
13497[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.995.89.110.2add to basket
13498[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD8.679.11.611.9add to basket
13499[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.501.5-0.24.9add to basket
13500[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.454.110.912.0add to basket