Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.364.35.810.0add to basket
13652[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.53.212.8add to basket
13653[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-4.0-1.3-3.3add to basket
13654[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.73.310.1add to basket
13655[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.40-11.1-6.51.4add to basket
13656[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.283.62.42.1add to basket
13657[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.273.31.3-1.2add to basket
13658[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.53.512.1add to basket
13659[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.406.35.8-2.2add to basket
13660[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-8.6-8.15.6add to basket
13661[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.42.310.9add to basket
13662[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-7.7-6.3-5.0add to basket
13663[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.872.73.14.4add to basket
13664[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.312.84.83.5add to basket
13665[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.73.410.5add to basket
13666[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.042.14.09.6add to basket
13667[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.321.67.025.2add to basket
13668[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-6.15.827.5add to basket
13669[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-7.02.920.1add to basket
13670[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.33-0.20.010.4add to basket
13671[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.28-0.11.45.2add to basket
13672[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.835.06.014.7add to basket
13673[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.284.65.27.5add to basket
13674[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.410.5add to basket
13675[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.43-1.215.231.9add to basket
13676[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-0.47.35.7add to basket
13677[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-3.815.941.0add to basket
13678[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-3.32.719.5add to basket
13679[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.071.83.712.8add to basket
13680[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.844.97.016.1add to basket
13681[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.091.43.312.1add to basket
13682[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-6.58.325.4add to basket
13683[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-5.79.426.7add to basket
13684[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.151.83.913.7add to basket
13685[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.39.8add to basket
13686[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.271.22.1-1.1add to basket
13687[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.263.65.98.6add to basket
13688[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.310.84.09.8add to basket
13689[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-4.57.010.6add to basket
13690[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.658.77.92.3add to basket
13691[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.554.84.41.5add to basket
13692[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.304.44.04.5add to basket
13693[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.303.10.93.1add to basket
13694[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.73.511.2add to basket
13695[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.311.04.612.9add to basket
13696[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.81-7.1-8.5-7.5add to basket
13697[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.303.47.716.7add to basket
13698[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.73.812.2add to basket
13699[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-7.7-9.5-3.7add to basket
13700[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.43.012.4add to basket
13701[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.36-4.813.436.0add to basket
13702[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.24-0.64.712.2add to basket
13703[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,537.350.11.8n/aadd to basket
13704[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,755.49-0.3-0.31.9add to basket
13705[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR47.311.31.55.0add to basket
13706[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD78.85-21.8-19.8n/aadd to basket
13707[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy M EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
13708[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD320.3121.139.65.7add to basket
13709[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD337.2722.540.032.9add to basket
13710[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD20.808.722.438.5add to basket
13711[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD24.413.325.526.2add to basket
13712[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,037.60-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
13713[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP21.655.217.014.3add to basket
13714[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.630.81.94.4add to basket
13715[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.59-0.41.610.7add to basket
13716[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.29-2.51.3n/aadd to basket
13717[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income A2 Acc USDPutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.120.8n/an/aadd to basket
13718[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.541.77.77.0add to basket
13719[+]chartPWM Balanced DE EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR155.25-0.1-1.31.2add to basket
13720[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.16-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
13721[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR107.33-1.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
13722[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR100.82-0.70.2n/aadd to basket
13723[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD116.372.88.5n/aadd to basket
13724[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD114.161.97.2n/aadd to basket
13725[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR174.131.32.1n/aadd to basket
13726[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR115.16-0.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
13727[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Allocation APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR142.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
13728[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD104.22-0.42.9n/aadd to basket
13729[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR103.15-0.11.7n/aadd to basket
13730[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD109.640.01.3n/aadd to basket
13731[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF105.21-0.11.74.1add to basket
13732[+]chartPWMG SIF Tant USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD106.641.15.3n/aadd to basket
13733[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR139.993.03.8n/aadd to basket
13734[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF138.872.88.7n/aadd to basket
13735[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR106.23-1.6-1.3n/aadd to basket
13736[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF101.05-2.1-2.0n/aadd to basket
13737[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR111.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
13738[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD107.901.36.0n/aadd to basket
13739[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.1924.138.685.1add to basket
13740[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.302.46.24.4add to basket
13741[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD19.303.810.717.5add to basket
13742[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR11.022.72.512.6add to basket
13743[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP13.140.24.434.4add to basket
13744[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD10.582.98.717.3add to basket
13745[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.600.7-1.2-0.3add to basket
13746[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return D Inc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP9.790.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
13747[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.431.44.45.1add to basket
13748[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD16.211.66.918.3add to basket
13749[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value A Dis GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP99.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
13750[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value APzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP154.803.210.040.0add to basket
13751[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.32-6.7-5.55.0add to basket
13752[+]chartQbasis All Trends UCITS AI EURQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEUR7.054.9-11.6n/aadd to basket
13753[+]chartQCAM v-Pro Dynamic UCITS A CHFQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeCHF806.95-4.9-9.6n/aadd to basket
13754[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR110.14-0.93.1-0.4add to basket
13755[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD108.348.020.38.7add to basket
13756[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD190.304.311.159.5add to basket
13757[+]chartQuaero Capital European Equities L/S A CHFQuaero Capital SAHedgeCHF103.560.7-4.1n/aadd to basket
13758[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF119.231.21.9n/aadd to basket
13759[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF103.43-0.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
13760[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A CHFQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetCHF111.432.13.4n/aadd to basket
13761[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD135.613.33.9n/aadd to basket
13762[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A SEKQuaero Capital SAEquitySEK152.524.07.310.7add to basket
13763[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF93.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13764[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD98.741.5n/an/aadd to basket
13765[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies A GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP109.413.8n/an/aadd to basket
13766[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies E USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD100.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
13767[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR118.353.87.1n/aadd to basket
13768[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD170.134.216.018.8add to basket
13769[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF98.82-0.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
13770[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.27-1.3-0.92.8add to basket
13771[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY236.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
13772[+]chartQuam Dynamic Opportunities UCITS A Acc GBPLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP91.21-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
13773[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF215.706.615.331.1add to basket
13774[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP99.67-1.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
13775[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP103.681.85.2n/aadd to basket
13776[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR101.611.30.0n/aadd to basket
13777[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementEquityEUR228.056.19.318.9add to basket
13778[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.56119.91-1.3-3.6-4.2add to basket
13779[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR196.09201.971.04.89.5add to basket
13780[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR94.1094.10-0.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
13781[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR46.722.33.64.0add to basket
13782[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR106.23-4.80.24.6add to basket
13783[+]chartR Club FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR167.293.85.64.4add to basket
13784[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR287.211.00.10.0add to basket
13785[+]chartR Conviction Euro FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR195.233.95.53.1add to basket
13786[+]chartR Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR54.386.67.22.3add to basket
13787[+]chartR Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR798.752.56.722.0add to basket
13788[+]chartR Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR4,000.19-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
13789[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR16.13-0.40.22.0add to basket
13790[+]chartR Euro Credit FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR150.72-0.81.15.1add to basket
13791[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR244.434.46.15.5add to basket
13792[+]chartR Midcap Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR299.101.53.03.6add to basket
13793[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR805.112.62.620.2add to basket
13794[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR267.80-0.60.1-0.1add to basket
13795[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,854.694.74.64.2add to basket
13796[+]chartR Opal Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,193.16-0.2-0.44.4add to basket
13797[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR30.212.44.64.1add to basket
13798[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR58.330.68.87.7add to basket
13799[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR398.132.14.69.6add to basket
13800[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR83.512.02.610.2add to basket