Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR48.017.97.0-22.4add to basket
13652[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHF982.44-6.6-5.8n/aadd to basket
13653[+]chartPremier Balanced Private Client GBPPremier Group IOMMixed AssetGBP1.20-0.27.87.4add to basket
13654[+]chartPremier Low Risk Acc GBPPremier Group IOMWith ProfitsGBP1.000.003.33.14.3add to basket
13655[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.052.56.74.3add to basket
13656[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.4510.426.242.4add to basket
13657[+]chartPrescient Abax Global Equity A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.499.7n/an/aadd to basket
13658[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.613.48.881.1add to basket
13659[+]chartPrescient Global Growth BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD1.127.512.910.8add to basket
13660[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.192.85.56.1add to basket
13661[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.700.41.20.3add to basket
13662[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.27-0.2-0.30.1add to basket
13663[+]chartPrescient Osmosis MoRE World Low Volatility APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13664[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR15.1911.120.142.5add to basket
13665[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD163.442.85.617.8add to basket
13666[+]chartPrestige Equity Option Advantage EURPrestige FundsHedgeEUR59.96-7.0-15.2-30.9add to basket
13667[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR280.513.17.235.2add to basket
13668[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR215.1410.619.645.3add to basket
13669[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR175.704.122.234.8add to basket
13670[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR90.061.84.415.2add to basket
13671[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2016 Multicorporate SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.12-0.6-0.80.2add to basket
13672[+]chartPRIMA Bond 2017 Crescita Imprese SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR5.27-0.4-0.41.0add to basket
13673[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP179.8754.961.530.6add to basket
13674[+]chartPrime Inv Al Zahaby Fixed IncomePrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP154.393.87.624.4add to basket
13675[+]chartPrime Inv Blom EquityPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP177.0250.957.028.3add to basket
13676[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP18.525.910.930.3add to basket
13677[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP14.234.58.521.3add to basket
13678[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF103.851.42.0-0.1add to basket
13679[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,076.16-0.52.81.3add to basket
13680[+]chartPrincipal Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity NAVPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD29.323.918.814.6add to basket
13681[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR101.323.74.5n/aadd to basket
13682[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.90-1.62.77.0add to basket
13683[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.72-3.8-1.34.0add to basket
13684[+]chartPrincipal BRIC Emerging EconomicsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityUSD10.795.028.110.9add to basket
13685[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.31-3.7-0.114.6add to basket
13686[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD45.88-3.81.81.1add to basket
13687[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD11.813.711.95.4add to basket
13688[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.101.99.6-5.7add to basket
13689[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR1,590.1310.113.67.6add to basket
13690[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD28.807.516.224.6add to basket
13691[+]chartPrincipal Equity Japan Blue ChipsIndependent Fund ManagementEquityJPY5,233.009.68.720.1add to basket
13692[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD34.135.420.913.0add to basket
13693[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD43.635.820.54.6add to basket
13694[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD73.133.88.0-1.5add to basket
13695[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre EM Debt A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.072.24.7n/aadd to basket
13696[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD10.532.1n/an/aadd to basket
13697[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD9.77-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
13698[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD16.485.818.212.7add to basket
13699[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.413.812.0n/aadd to basket
13700[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD11.843.5n/an/aadd to basket
13701[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD11.642.9n/an/aadd to basket
13702[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.140.73.3n/aadd to basket
13703[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.102.39.516.7add to basket
13704[+]chartPrincipal GIF Real Estate Debt I Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD9.95-1.44.1n/aadd to basket
13705[+]chartPrincipal GIF Spectrum Global Capital Securities A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.362.8n/an/aadd to basket
13706[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD24.469.012.818.1add to basket
13707[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.812.711.013.0add to basket
13708[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD8.28-5.22.215.3add to basket
13709[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.49-1.9-0.15.8add to basket
13710[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.374.714.812.9add to basket
13711[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.822.612.38.5add to basket
13712[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD11.680.30.81.9add to basket
13713[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD30.354.422.016.2add to basket
13714[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.47-0.94.07.8add to basket
13715[+]chartPrincipal Inflation Protection R4Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD8.37-1.52.33.1add to basket
13716[+]chartPrincipal International Emerging Markets APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD24.337.521.87.3add to basket
13717[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth I APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.288.014.825.9add to basket
13718[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD6.963.99.65.3add to basket
13719[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD8.224.59.218.5add to basket
13720[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap S&P 500 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD16.066.013.723.8add to basket
13721[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.754.712.08.9add to basket
13722[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD11.875.59.36.6add to basket
13723[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2010 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.100.25.65.0add to basket
13724[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2020 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.651.68.03.3add to basket
13725[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2030 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.802.39.03.5add to basket
13726[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2040 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.242.08.65.4add to basket
13727[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2050 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.272.69.66.8add to basket
13728[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2060 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.474.111.211.3add to basket
13729[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime Strategic Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.260.75.48.0add to basket
13730[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Blend APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD23.467.018.031.5add to basket
13731[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.016.213.014.3add to basket
13732[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD6.126.818.820.4add to basket
13733[+]chartPrincipal MidCap S&P 400 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD19.753.313.95.0add to basket
13734[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD14.359.418.78.8add to basket
13735[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD19.179.315.615.1add to basket
13736[+]chartPrincipal Money Market APrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSD1.000.10.10.1add to basket
13737[+]chartPrincipal Nippon Convertible Bond AIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF1,407.485.03.615.0add to basket
13738[+]chartPrincipal Preferred Securities R2Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.070.86.315.5add to basket
13739[+]chartPrincipal Real Estate Securities R2Principal Management CorpPropertyUSD21.65-7.51.522.9add to basket
13740[+]chartPrincipal SAM Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.441.98.45.4add to basket
13741[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.901.67.36.8add to basket
13742[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD17.353.110.63.7add to basket
13743[+]chartPrincipal SAM Flexible Income Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.171.36.97.7add to basket
13744[+]chartPrincipal SAM Strategic Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD19.062.910.51.0add to basket
13745[+]chartPrincipal ShortTerm Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD12.170.22.04.2add to basket
13746[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Blend R-2Principal Management CorpEquityUSD21.518.423.917.7add to basket
13747[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Growth I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.336.425.414.0add to basket
13748[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap S&P 600 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD24.033.218.210.5add to basket
13749[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Value II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD12.443.616.5-9.3add to basket
13750[+]chartPrincipal Small-MidCap Dividend Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD16.2011.328.131.1add to basket
13751[+]chartPrincipal Strategy EURIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR100.601.23.67.8add to basket
13752[+]chartPrincipal TaxExempt Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.13-3.8-0.512.5add to basket
13753[+]chartPrivat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset Allocation A EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR101.220.82.4n/aadd to basket
13754[+]chartPrivatDepot 1 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR28.7228.72-0.51.44.5add to basket
13755[+]chartPrivatDepot 2 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR29.5429.541.23.46.1add to basket
13756[+]chartPrivatDepot 3 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR30.9030.902.45.38.4add to basket
13757[+]chartPrivatDepot 4 BLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR31.8331.834.68.611.7add to basket
13758[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 100 TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR117.83123.728.19.222.9add to basket
13759[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 50 TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR114.94118.962.64.315.4add to basket
13760[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ChanceLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR109.43116.003.45.424.3add to basket
13761[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ErtragLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR51.3853.440.42.82.5add to basket
13762[+]chartPrivate Banking StrukturLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR49.3352.294.19.812.5add to basket
13763[+]chartPrivate Client Pfolio AuroraPrivate Client PortfolioMixed AssetUSD125.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
13764[+]chartPrivate Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBP521.51527.382.49.418.2add to basket
13765[+]chartPrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap Value (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD11.816.315.3n/aadd to basket
13766[+]chartPrivilEdge Income Partners RMB Debt (USD) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.62-2.7-2.6n/aadd to basket
13767[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD17.602.814.88.6add to basket
13768[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) PALombard OdierEquityJPY11,052.0014.4n/an/aadd to basket
13769[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD14.957.514.315.3add to basket
13770[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD10.403.312.1n/aadd to basket
13771[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.142.610.59.3add to basket
13772[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe EURIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR130.175.39.47.9add to basket
13773[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.125.59.711.1add to basket
13774[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,459.193.39.620.0add to basket
13775[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,560.4613.618.027.8add to basket
13776[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,170.549.716.942.5add to basket
13777[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,249.882.46.410.1add to basket
13778[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,680.44-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
13779[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR122.77-0.80.05.3add to basket
13780[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR133.47-0.2-0.11.6add to basket
13781[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR171.10-2.4-0.810.0add to basket
13782[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR120.34-4.1-4.7-2.4add to basket
13783[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR238.91-1.13.012.8add to basket
13784[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,546.599.413.314.7add to basket
13785[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,609.2311.619.547.1add to basket
13786[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR137.883.47.924.6add to basket
13787[+]chartProbanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR65.506.612.627.5add to basket
13788[+]chartProbanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEUR10.5311.417.136.8add to basket
13789[+]chartProdigy Asia & Emerging Markets CProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBP10.816.624.924.6add to basket
13790[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 1X D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD929.17-0.6-7.4n/aadd to basket
13791[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 2X B EURProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEUR919.270.3-11.6n/aadd to basket
13792[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,884.980.3-3.150.8add to basket
13793[+]chartProspect Yield F3 AccGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD10,620.813.1n/an/aadd to basket
13794[+]chartProsper Global Macro P EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR128.357.18.2n/aadd to basket
13795[+]chartProsperity Bond ODEUR unhUniversal InvestmentFixed InterestEUR91.45-2.3-0.50.5add to basket
13796[+]chartProsperity Cub BProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSD95.9096.6311.044.8n/aadd to basket
13797[+]chartProsperity New Russian GenerationProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD0.1614.345.5n/aadd to basket
13798[+]chartProsperity Quest JProsperity Cap ManagementHedgeUSD9.559.6214.138.411.4add to basket
13799[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity KProsperity Cap ManagementEquityUSD8.5914.849.18.1add to basket
13800[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity X EURProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEUR121.0122.660.237.2add to basket