Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartStock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR132.2314.813.618.8add to basket
13652[+]chartStockRate Invest Globale Aktier UdlodStockRate InvestEquityDKK182.6010.612.634.7add to basket
13653[+]chartStonehage Fleming Global Best Ideas Equity A USDStonehage Investment PartnersEquityUSD134.277.76.527.2add to basket
13654[+]chartStorebrand AksjeSparStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,316.1312.718.352.4add to basket
13655[+]chartStorebrand GlobalStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK3,254.3919.822.660.6add to basket
13656[+]chartStorebrand Global MultifaktorStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,086.4017.921.881.5add to basket
13657[+]chartStorebrand HoyrenteStorebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK10,325.621.12.45.5add to basket
13658[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Alle MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK2,366.9316.220.766.7add to basket
13659[+]chartStorebrand Indeks NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,278.139.014.522.6add to basket
13660[+]chartStorebrand Indeks Nye MarkederStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK1,493.5613.925.549.5add to basket
13661[+]chartStorebrand KombinasjonStorebrand Int Inv FdMixed AssetNOK1,752.268.012.030.6add to basket
13662[+]chartStorebrand NorgeStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK295,073.086.016.234.6add to basket
13663[+]chartStorebrand Norsk Kreditt IGStorebrand Int Inv FdFixed InterestNOK1,046.351.73.68.9add to basket
13664[+]chartStorebrand Rente+Storebrand Int Inv FdMoney MarketNOK1,051.343.25.3-0.2add to basket
13665[+]chartStorebrand VekstStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK257,182.283.718.347.1add to basket
13666[+]chartStorebrand VerdiStorebrand Int Inv FdEquityNOK577.119.317.431.9add to basket
13667[+]chartStralem US Equity A RetStralem & Company IncEquityUSD158.079.410.418.9add to basket
13668[+]chartStrategic Equity Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR104.394.15.7n/aadd to basket
13669[+]chartStrategic Income RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD6.062.25.810.7add to basket
13670[+]chartStrategic Municipal Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD3.97-1.20.112.8add to basket
13671[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,570.814.35.34.9add to basket
13672[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR990.094.15.89.1add to basket
13673[+]chartStrategie Ausgewogen USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,504.294.36.36.2add to basket
13674[+]chartStrategie II ausgewogen AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR122.915.77.211.6add to basket
13675[+]chartStrategie Konservativ CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF1,060.362.02.32.7add to basket
13676[+]chartStrategie Konservativ EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,413.412.23.36.8add to basket
13677[+]chartStrategie Konservativ USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSD1,348.302.43.75.2add to basket
13678[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte GlobalWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR117.30123.172.87.213.1add to basket
13679[+]chartStrategiefonds Sachwerte Global DefensivWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR109.69115.170.12.06.4add to basket
13680[+]chartStratton Street Japan Synthetic Warrant USDStratton Street Capital LLPHedgeUSD25.0355.864.7179.0add to basket
13681[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond B USDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD121.25-0.10.48.9add to basket
13682[+]chartStratton Street Renminbi Bond UI IDUSDStratton Street Capital LLPFixed InterestUSD105.05105.05-0.20.011.9add to basket
13683[+]chartStream InvestIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF180.9911.419.825.2add to basket
13684[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR99.43104.4012.531.7131.0add to basket
13685[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR960.671,008.7110.712.016.6add to basket
13686[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.088.518.815.6add to basket
13687[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR61.7964.88-1.26.912.9add to basket
13688[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR814.67-0.4-13.8n/aadd to basket
13689[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD798.000.6-9.1-21.5add to basket
13690[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF116.3115.322.525.3add to basket
13691[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIndependent Fund ManagementPropertyCHF130.057.410.824.2add to basket
13692[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIndependent Fund ManagementFixed InterestCHF99.26-0.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
13693[+]chartSvenska Selection Swedish Short Term AssetsSvenska Selection FundMoney MarketSEK144.640.00.00.6add to basket
13694[+]chartSW Mitchell Emerging European BSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR12,013.3715.426.5n/aadd to basket
13695[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.033.05.49.5add to basket
13696[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.106.210.412.3add to basket
13697[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK149.311.22.19.8add to basket
13698[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK116.510.81.25.5add to basket
13699[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK175.222.24.016.1add to basket
13700[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK256.9510.222.545.4add to basket
13701[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.940.40.92.8add to basket
13702[+]chartSwedbank Robur ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK144.259.119.635.9add to basket
13703[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK23.7712.424.148.1add to basket
13704[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond IVSwedbank RoburEquitySEK70.3813.325.446.9add to basket
13705[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK46.589.825.560.6add to basket
13706[+]chartSwedbank Robur BRICTSwedbank RoburEquitySEK132.615.936.152.0add to basket
13707[+]chartSwedbank Robur ConturaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK236.3612.742.5102.6add to basket
13708[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK202.548.521.650.7add to basket
13709[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica RantaSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK120.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
13710[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Sverige GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK266.959.422.650.3add to basket
13711[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK26.4811.817.231.4add to basket
13712[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK128.7219.928.656.0add to basket
13713[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.15-0.81.27.8add to basket
13714[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK334.7116.723.846.9add to basket
13715[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK145.537.621.051.6add to basket
13716[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK356.1415.922.847.7add to basket
13717[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK426.255.516.949.3add to basket
13718[+]chartSwedbank Robur GlobalfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK81.1512.123.955.1add to basket
13719[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,023.0515.822.329.8add to basket
13720[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK54.0414.132.253.2add to basket
13721[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK8.25-0.618.049.2add to basket
13722[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK108.7114.132.253.1add to basket
13723[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK237.906.137.079.1add to basket
13724[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK320.5312.923.247.4add to basket
13725[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK275.138.216.437.5add to basket
13726[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,078.68-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
13727[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK18.704.310.751.3add to basket
13728[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mix Indexfond SverigeSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK266.187.312.025.9add to basket
13729[+]chartSwedbank Robur MixfondSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK28.536.213.925.1add to basket
13730[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK19.824.313.732.8add to basket
13731[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK99.244.910.126.2add to basket
13732[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK134.58-0.71.37.3add to basket
13733[+]chartSwedbank Robur osteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK29.8310.228.131.0add to basket
13734[+]chartSwedbank Robur PacificfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK41.377.538.259.9add to basket
13735[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.59-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
13736[+]chartSwedbank Robur Rantefond PensionSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.39-0.81.16.9add to basket
13737[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK18.144.620.9-5.8add to basket
13738[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK38.911.210.960.7add to basket
13739[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK139.290.21.711.0add to basket
13740[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK23.8812.638.342.4add to basket
13741[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK35.2114.619.639.8add to basket
13742[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK136.405.616.545.0add to basket
13743[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK112.1413.222.172.8add to basket
13744[+]chartSwedbank Robur SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK122.113.28.214.1add to basket
13745[+]chartSwedbank Robur Stella SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK154.279.620.139.6add to basket
13746[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK463.7618.227.246.3add to basket
13747[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK146.941.85.411.7add to basket
13748[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK168.043.38.015.5add to basket
13749[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK206.436.614.026.2add to basket
13750[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK229.618.518.033.9add to basket
13751[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK178.269.219.536.6add to basket
13752[+]chartSwiss Financial ResearchIndependent Fund ManagementEquityCHF136.057.114.28.5add to basket
13753[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.68-11.6-12.2-42.4add to basket
13754[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.689.09.0-14.0add to basket
13755[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.05-5.8-7.7-70.2add to basket
13756[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.88-34.3-43.1-42.9add to basket
13757[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.90-27.1-5.8-55.8add to basket
13758[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.0414.710.0-25.7add to basket
13759[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.87-4.0-17.6-50.5add to basket
13760[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF9.073.713.2-17.9add to basket
13761[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.41-7.5-6.6-68.4add to basket
13762[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.43-3.3-4.8-13.3add to basket
13763[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.95-6.4-17.8-47.5add to basket
13764[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.597.711.1-22.1add to basket
13765[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.984.720.1-9.4add to basket
13766[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.80-10.0-9.7-41.0add to basket
13767[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.82-2.8-2.4-39.1add to basket
13768[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.30-4.8-3.4-60.1add to basket
13769[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.44-7.16.7-71.5add to basket
13770[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.45-12.8-4.7-54.9add to basket
13771[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.81-5.7-13.9-40.3add to basket
13772[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.88-4.0-5.4-15.8add to basket
13773[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.49-5.8-7.1-23.7add to basket
13774[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.07-23.3-2.0-39.4add to basket
13775[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.54-9.8-11.7-32.5add to basket
13776[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.88-31.3-7.8-41.9add to basket
13777[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.31-5.013.4-20.5add to basket
13778[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.47-6.1-27.5-57.6add to basket
13779[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.82-7.9-11.8-73.3add to basket
13780[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF10.225.729.38.6add to basket
13781[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR105.220.00.20.7add to basket
13782[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,798.91-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
13783[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR159.643.55.713.3add to basket
13784[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR152.7010.58.624.7add to basket
13785[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR176.4210.07.822.9add to basket
13786[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR25.5213.313.530.5add to basket
13787[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.274.27.614.0add to basket
13788[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR16.712.55.813.2add to basket
13789[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.30-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
13790[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.036.010.015.7add to basket
13791[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR730.89-0.73.69.5add to basket
13792[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR182.415.17.413.5add to basket
13793[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.90-0.1-0.20.1add to basket
13794[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR154.408.114.56.3add to basket
13795[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,195.579.913.612.1add to basket
13796[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR103.48-0.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
13797[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR224.356.89.715.1add to basket
13798[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR145.290.72.87.5add to basket
13799[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR143.81-0.81.927.7add to basket
13800[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.11-0.8n/an/aadd to basket