Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2711.513.01.9add to basket
13652[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4217.737.864.3add to basket
13653[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2912.824.215.3add to basket
13654[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3111.123.242.0add to basket
13655[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.318.917.514.4add to basket
13656[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3216.232.044.6add to basket
13657[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3611.515.423.8add to basket
13658[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.289.820.724.3add to basket
13659[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2910.810.45.3add to basket
13660[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.331.018.627.1add to basket
13661[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4912.314.83.0add to basket
13662[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.679.69.6-4.3add to basket
13663[+]chartPublic Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.305.013.129.0add to basket
13664[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.328.817.530.8add to basket
13665[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.5314.114.97.1add to basket
13666[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.010.4-0.10.1add to basket
13667[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.298.110.32.4add to basket
13668[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3314.822.826.7add to basket
13669[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3613.925.536.9add to basket
13670[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3614.025.933.8add to basket
13671[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.992.64.515.4add to basket
13672[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.375.76.1-0.1add to basket
13673[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.113.44.713.8add to basket
13674[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.347.18.85.7add to basket
13675[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.74.015.0add to basket
13676[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.253.93.8-0.9add to basket
13677[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.63.110.0add to basket
13678[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4413.716.814.3add to basket
13679[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.63.6-5.8add to basket
13680[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.264.23.3-4.1add to basket
13681[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.74.412.8add to basket
13682[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.384.94.2-6.2add to basket
13683[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3510.313.518.7add to basket
13684[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.54.013.4add to basket
13685[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3011.512.1-5.7add to basket
13686[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.855.46.45.8add to basket
13687[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.306.36.83.0add to basket
13688[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.17.7add to basket
13689[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.74.58.1add to basket
13690[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3011.117.527.4add to basket
13691[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3217.030.050.1add to basket
13692[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3413.529.733.9add to basket
13693[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.345.110.818.2add to basket
13694[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.291.512.44.0add to basket
13695[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.827.68.812.8add to basket
13696[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.267.78.51.4add to basket
13697[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.63.210.3add to basket
13698[+]chartPublic PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.210.5add to basket
13699[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4116.330.061.2add to basket
13700[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.289.219.732.0add to basket
13701[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3119.938.877.9add to basket
13702[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2912.423.035.8add to basket
13703[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.082.44.013.7add to basket
13704[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.8213.714.514.1add to basket
13705[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.102.64.214.7add to basket
13706[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3114.720.832.2add to basket
13707[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2815.322.930.5add to basket
13708[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.182.94.915.6add to basket
13709[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.42.99.7add to basket
13710[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.276.06.02.0add to basket
13711[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.267.69.36.1add to basket
13712[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3110.218.415.8add to basket
13713[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2612.829.021.4add to basket
13714[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.629.49.4-7.6add to basket
13715[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.5512.414.01.2add to basket
13716[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3010.09.34.5add to basket
13717[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3013.418.20.3add to basket
13718[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.012.33.711.8add to basket
13719[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3110.218.919.4add to basket
13720[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.9413.216.015.8add to basket
13721[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3010.815.920.4add to basket
13722[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.53.913.1add to basket
13723[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.348.99.12.5add to basket
13724[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.74.010.3add to basket
13725[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3515.328.450.6add to basket
13726[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.245.718.4-0.9add to basket
13727[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,539.951.90.9n/aadd to basket
13728[+]chartPublitop Growth ICandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR82,348.952.33.914.7add to basket
13729[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,777.260.70.94.1add to basket
13730[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR46.568.126.015.5add to basket
13731[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD97.689.02.6n/aadd to basket
13732[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy CFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.291.6n/an/aadd to basket
13733[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD243.9414.710.643.4add to basket
13734[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD256.0417.524.566.0add to basket
13735[+]chartPutnam New Flag Euro High Yield EPutnam InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,054.872.46.2-4.2add to basket
13736[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD20.0820.223.23.0add to basket
13737[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP19.0912.018.93.8add to basket
13738[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.512.06.73.7add to basket
13739[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.784.212.49.3add to basket
13740[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.243.25.6n/aadd to basket
13741[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.1n/an/aadd to basket
13742[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD12.633.96.6-0.9add to basket
13743[+]chartPutnam WT US Large Cap APutnam World TrustEquityUSD17.5013.125.825.7add to basket
13744[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,727.6712,020.871.68.59.9add to basket
13745[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,220.8611,445.291.04.55.3add to basket
13746[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EUR Fixed IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR11,168.0711,335.600.3-0.13.5add to basket
13747[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - High Conviction Equity EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR14,367.0414,869.896.825.024.6add to basket
13748[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,577.8910,948.122.77.35.1add to basket
13749[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12,083.5112,446.022.012.213.8add to basket
13750[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD8.6217.524.440.9add to basket
13751[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD13.4411.520.12.3add to basket
13752[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD17.849.010.617.7add to basket
13753[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR10.714.115.8n/aadd to basket
13754[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP12.887.223.0n/aadd to basket
13755[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD11.0812.718.8n/aadd to basket
13756[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.650.84.69.5add to basket
13757[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP15.602.26.516.1add to basket
13758[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.8813.516.03.4add to basket
13759[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.4413.822.313.9add to basket
13760[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value APzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP144.734.638.345.0add to basket
13761[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.227.014.018.5add to basket
13762[+]chartQbasis All Trends UCITS AI EURQbasis Invest GmbHHedgeEUR8.12-4.3-1.9n/aadd to basket
13763[+]chartQC v-Pro Dynamic UCITS P GBPQCAM Currency Asset ManagementHedgeGBP892.39-9.2-11.0n/aadd to basket
13764[+]chartQTRQTR InvestHedgeEUR930.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
13765[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR106.606.819.06.8add to basket
13766[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY206.2519.431.829.3add to basket
13767[+]chartQuam Greater China UCITS A USDQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityUSD112.6616.2n/an/aadd to basket
13768[+]chartQuantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHF189.7510.534.317.1add to basket
13769[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
13770[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP99.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
13771[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR101.16-1.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
13772[+]chartQuest Capital BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR23.62-6.6-2.9-3.9add to basket
13773[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementEquityEUR212.9411.422.831.2add to basket
13774[+]chartQuest Convertible Absolute Return UCITS Retail Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD99.130.5n/an/aadd to basket
13775[+]chartQuilvest Balanced PQuilvest Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR111.695.212.410.1add to basket
13776[+]chartQuilvest Convicns Court Term PQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR1,050.53-0.1-0.3-0.2add to basket
13777[+]chartQuilvest Credit SubQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR18,776.404.18.010.3add to basket
13778[+]chartQuilvest Europe Opportunites CQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR1,259.787.625.05.7add to basket
13779[+]chartQuilvest Multi Emg Mkts PQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR1,334.0211.619.416.0add to basket
13780[+]chartQuilvest Multi USA PQuilvest Gestion SAEquityEUR268.27-0.913.430.3add to basket
13781[+]chartQuilvest Obligations Opp CQuilvest Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR395.100.71.61.8add to basket
13782[+]chartQuilvest Quilvest Monetaire IsrQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR118.44-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
13783[+]chartQuilvest Tresorerie PQuilvest Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR996.99-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
13784[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.81123.23-1.20.91.5add to basket
13785[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR187.85193.495.116.717.4add to basket
13786[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR45.144.113.68.0add to basket
13787[+]chartR BlackRock Select C EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR102.72-0.94.41.2add to basket
13788[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR106.290.21.5n/aadd to basket
13789[+]chartR Club FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR158.376.929.610.8add to basket
13790[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR285.363.815.77.2add to basket
13791[+]chartR Conviction Euro FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR185.8312.744.912.0add to basket
13792[+]chartR Conviction Europe CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR50.5610.340.98.8add to basket
13793[+]chartR Conviction France CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR759.5414.747.639.3add to basket
13794[+]chartR Court Terme CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR4,013.72-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
13795[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR16.110.71.62.1add to basket
13796[+]chartR Euro Credit FRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR149.733.16.46.6add to basket
13797[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR231.3113.545.814.9add to basket
13798[+]chartR Midcap Euro FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR251.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
13799[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR818.3517.342.534.8add to basket
13800[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR268.641.86.45.7add to basket