Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15199 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartStream InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF189.942.618.736.9add to basket
13652[+]chartStructured Solutions Lithium Index StrategiesVon der Heydt Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR140.84147.8845.447.4286.1add to basket
13653[+]chartSüdwestbank Vermögensmandat AktienDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR992.491,042.122.112.48.4add to basket
13654[+]chartSuMi TRUST Japan Small Cap Retail JPYSMT Fund Services (Ireland) LtEquityJPY10,883.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
13655[+]chartSun Life FTSE MPF Hong Kong Index ASun Life Hong Kong LimitedEquityHKD1.3216.736.632.5add to basket
13656[+]chartSunares Sustainable Natural ResourcesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Commodity/EnergyEUR64.5667.795.75.535.2add to basket
13657[+]chartSuperfund Green A EURSuperfund GroupHedgeEUR979.1520.822.9-2.7add to basket
13658[+]chartSuperfund Red USDSuperfund GroupHedgeUSD892.979.313.2-2.3add to basket
13659[+]chartSVA Swiss ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF131.939.532.247.4add to basket
13660[+]chartSVA Swiss-InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF131.65-1.79.427.4add to basket
13661[+]chartSVA-Global-CB Fund of FundsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF100.41-0.11.5n/aadd to basket
13662[+]chartSwan Toven EquilibreSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.631.24.913.5add to basket
13663[+]chartSwan Ufinvest MultifondsSwan Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.630.27.215.3add to basket
13664[+]chartSwedbank Robur Access MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK265.60-1.05.019.3add to basket
13665[+]chartSwedbank Robur Aktiefond PensionSwedbank RoburEquitySEK25.395.412.838.7add to basket
13666[+]chartSwedbank Robur Allemansfond KomplettSwedbank RoburEquitySEK74.334.313.036.9add to basket
13667[+]chartSwedbank Robur AmerikafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK51.329.412.248.5add to basket
13668[+]chartSwedbank Robur AsienfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK48.3811.929.256.3add to basket
13669[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas ActionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK151.694.011.432.8add to basket
13670[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas MixSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK29.592.98.223.2add to basket
13671[+]chartSwedbank Robur Bas SolidSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK124.951.85.013.3add to basket
13672[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK287.214.811.841.0add to basket
13673[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica Global MEGASwedbank RoburEquitySEK217.454.511.440.8add to basket
13674[+]chartSwedbank Robur Ethica ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK13.43-0.10.52.8add to basket
13675[+]chartSwedbank Robur EuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK28.615.616.434.6add to basket
13676[+]chartSwedbank Robur ExportfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK129.710.915.456.3add to basket
13677[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO ObligationSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK136.640.00.63.3add to basket
13678[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK333.00-1.811.237.5add to basket
13679[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VarldenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK156.246.28.140.5add to basket
13680[+]chartSwedbank Robur Folksam LO VastfondenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK356.38-1.611.739.9add to basket
13681[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global Emerging MarketsSwedbank RoburEquitySEK152.1011.026.551.7add to basket
13682[+]chartSwedbank Robur Global High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK450.913.86.137.1add to basket
13683[+]chartSwedbank Robur HumanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK1,011.45-2.47.624.8add to basket
13684[+]chartSwedbank Robur IP AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK60.779.123.452.1add to basket
13685[+]chartSwedbank Robur JapanfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK9.268.810.241.6add to basket
13686[+]chartSwedbank Robur KapitalinvestSwedbank RoburEquitySEK121.158.222.350.7add to basket
13687[+]chartSwedbank Robur KinafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK280.8612.829.169.9add to basket
13688[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk AktiefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK329.390.710.134.8add to basket
13689[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk Blandfond 2 2Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK281.731.66.425.8add to basket
13690[+]chartSwedbank Robur KPA Etisk RantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK1,076.98-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13691[+]chartSwedbank Robur MedicaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK17.97-3.4-2.312.7add to basket
13692[+]chartSwedbank Robur Mixfond PensionSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK20.331.74.923.1add to basket
13693[+]chartSwedbank Robur NordenfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK107.054.611.835.4add to basket
13694[+]chartSwedbank Robur ObligationsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK135.220.10.83.3add to basket
13695[+]chartSwedbank Robur OsteuropafondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK31.918.910.248.2add to basket
13696[+]chartSwedbank Robur PenningmarknadsfondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK101.46-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
13697[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium BalanseradSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK151.721.61.25.7add to basket
13698[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ForsiktigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK117.270.70.42.7add to basket
13699[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium ModigSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK179.702.52.411.1add to basket
13700[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium OffensivSwedbank RoburEquitySEK268.013.09.438.1add to basket
13701[+]chartSwedbank Robur Premium TryggSwedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK121.970.1-0.10.9add to basket
13702[+]chartSwedbank Robur RavarufondSwedbank RoburCommodity/EnergySEK19.2711.30.722.0add to basket
13703[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealinvestSwedbank RoburPropertySEK41.391.18.143.3add to basket
13704[+]chartSwedbank Robur RealrantefondSwedbank RoburFixed InterestSEK140.300.50.97.6add to basket
13705[+]chartSwedbank Robur RysslandsfondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK24.7414.50.698.2add to basket
13706[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond EuropaSwedbank RoburEquitySEK38.988.021.348.8add to basket
13707[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond GlobalSwedbank RoburEquitySEK86.875.914.843.8add to basket
13708[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond NordenSwedbank RoburEquitySEK144.711.015.360.7add to basket
13709[+]chartSwedbank Robur Smabolagsfond SverigeSwedbank RoburEquitySEK111.73-2.813.666.6add to basket
13710[+]chartSwedbank Robur SverigefondSwedbank RoburEquitySEK462.69-1.512.239.9add to basket
13711[+]chartSwedbank Robur Sweden High DividendSwedbank RoburEquitySEK151.47-4.35.226.9add to basket
13712[+]chartSwedbank Robur TechnologySwedbank RoburEquitySEK275.0312.926.477.7add to basket
13713[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 50Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK148.760.92.38.3add to basket
13714[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 60Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK173.602.75.113.6add to basket
13715[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 70Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK216.143.87.823.7add to basket
13716[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 80Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK240.373.88.529.6add to basket
13717[+]chartSwedbank Robur Transfer 90Swedbank RoburMixed AssetSEK186.923.98.932.3add to basket
13718[+]chartSwiss Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF102.452.7n/an/aadd to basket
13719[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.10-9.2-16.5-33.4add to basket
13720[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.836.111.1-12.8add to basket
13721[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.5830.97.0-37.3add to basket
13722[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.81-9.3-20.4-41.5add to basket
13723[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.17-12.0-25.8-54.4add to basket
13724[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.9015.811.4-7.7add to basket
13725[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.26-17.7-16.9-43.8add to basket
13726[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.936.52.210.4add to basket
13727[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.4812.2-9.8-48.9add to basket
13728[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.19-2.25.9-8.9add to basket
13729[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.36-13.4-16.3-40.9add to basket
13730[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF7.3815.48.2-8.6add to basket
13731[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.7316.21.310.6add to basket
13732[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.26-8.8-14.5-32.6add to basket
13733[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.803.2-3.9-25.1add to basket
13734[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.4813.7-5.2-37.4add to basket
13735[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.38-24.4-40.0-72.4add to basket
13736[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.1422.8-6.5-41.2add to basket
13737[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.35-6.5-5.8-36.0add to basket
13738[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.54-3.62.8-11.2add to basket
13739[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.98-7.5-5.5-18.0add to basket
13740[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF5.30-4.8-22.3-29.5add to basket
13741[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF8.330.0-13.1-18.3add to basket
13742[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF4.06-4.4-31.5-30.4add to basket
13743[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF6.93-3.6-12.3-11.6add to basket
13744[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF2.90-20.3-17.8-56.3add to basket
13745[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF3.1123.0-1.4-49.1add to basket
13746[+]chartSwiss Franc Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyCHF12.3326.19.328.0add to basket
13747[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Bond Cash Equivalent Target PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR105.10-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
13748[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,756.78-0.2-0.3-0.2add to basket
13749[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Defensive PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR162.320.75.511.2add to basket
13750[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Euro Zone Minimum Volatility EUR PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR156.55-1.314.125.5add to basket
13751[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity Europe CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR177.67-2.112.121.3add to basket
13752[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Equity France CSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)EquityEUR26.85-0.519.840.2add to basket
13753[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE HarmonieSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.801.47.714.5add to basket
13754[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Modere PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR17.030.75.611.3add to basket
13755[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.27-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
13756[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE VitaliteSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR18.782.09.918.5add to basket
13757[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Global Inflation PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Fixed InterestEUR734.440.71.45.7add to basket
13758[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Harmony PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR187.141.27.113.7add to basket
13759[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.71-0.1-0.3-0.3add to basket
13760[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rendement PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR161.653.911.114.2add to basket
13761[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Rhin Cash Plus ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR1,304.677.515.421.1add to basket
13762[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Transition Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR103.27-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
13763[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Vitality PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Mixed AssetEUR232.381.78.817.5add to basket
13764[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Emerging Markets Corporates Short Term ISwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestUSD9,965.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
13765[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Euro Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR148.621.64.25.9add to basket
13766[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR146.900.94.717.0add to basket
13767[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR98.91-0.30.1n/aadd to basket
13768[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF125.821.44.99.8add to basket
13769[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR80.980.9-1.8-3.9add to basket
13770[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR168.04-1.213.543.8add to basket
13771[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR157.06-0.51.018.7add to basket
13772[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global Minimum Volatility R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR106.14-1.65.1n/aadd to basket
13773[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD146.759.620.633.0add to basket
13774[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR146.731.37.313.6add to basket
13775[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.300.71.35.1add to basket
13776[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR118.181.93.411.0add to basket
13777[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Risk Premia AMSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR10,143.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
13778[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF125.935.812.312.0add to basket
13779[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR150.830.85.811.2add to basket
13780[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR149.241.78.816.3add to basket
13781[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018 R DisSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR101.340.12.4n/aadd to basket
13782[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR163.111.13.212.3add to basket
13783[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR170.951.64.316.8add to basket
13784[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Income (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR156.540.61.98.0add to basket
13785[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.9412.33-0.2-0.6-1.5add to basket
13786[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.010.2-0.1-0.1add to basket
13787[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.6516.471.511.130.5add to basket
13788[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR14.6715.487.518.535.3add to basket
13789[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR18.7219.711.64.930.5add to basket
13790[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR160.272.24.716.0add to basket
13791[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR174.102.96.722.4add to basket
13792[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR151.200.83.010.2add to basket
13793[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.680.01.1n/aadd to basket
13794[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR116.75-0.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
13795[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF129.035.024.427.7add to basket
13796[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD167.127.517.724.7add to basket
13797[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD110.121.54.29.4add to basket
13798[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD99.300.93.77.9add to basket
13799[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD119.493.69.315.6add to basket
13800[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD146.072.88.613.3add to basket