Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17343 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR119.006.910.4n/aadd to basket
13652[+]chartProtea Orchard US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD151.727.811.0n/aadd to basket
13653[+]chartProtea Swiftsure Technology USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD99.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
13654[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD105.834.2n/an/aadd to basket
13655[+]chartProtea UCITS II Duet Mena Horizon A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR92.194.34.9n/aadd to basket
13656[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR714.80-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
13657[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR83.36-0.94.1n/aadd to basket
13658[+]chartProvident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR115.30-2.66.312.2add to basket
13659[+]chartPrudential Global Balanced C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13660[+]chartPrudential Global Bond C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13661[+]chartPrudential Global Equity C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13662[+]chartPrudential Global Inflation Plus C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13663[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP169.9020.523.955.7add to basket
13664[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD182.1015.218.642.9add to basket
13665[+]chartPrusik Asian Smaller Companies U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP112.95-0.64.825.9add to basket
13666[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD134.341.92.52.7add to basket
13667[+]chartPS II US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD153.871.56.54.3add to basket
13668[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio USDPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13669[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD1.442.017.28.5add to basket
13670[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD12.992.315.110.6add to basket
13671[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.357.19.64.5add to basket
13672[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.579.414.320.7add to basket
13673[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.565.514.351.1add to basket
13674[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD2.128.713.420.0add to basket
13675[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.425.57.41.5add to basket
13676[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.781.46.432.6add to basket
13677[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.453.65.012.4add to basket
13678[+]chartPTR Agora P dy EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR117.970.32.8n/aadd to basket
13679[+]chartPTR Atlas P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD104.322.2n/an/aadd to basket
13680[+]chartPTR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR137.942.03.917.3add to basket
13681[+]chartPTR Diversified Alpha P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR108.122.43.59.4add to basket
13682[+]chartPTR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR107.18-1.4-0.8-0.8add to basket
13683[+]chartPTR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD91.411.60.5n/aadd to basket
13684[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.654.67.3-4.6add to basket
13685[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3811.920.040.4add to basket
13686[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.280.514.313.7add to basket
13687[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.674.65.49.9add to basket
13688[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.932.13.813.3add to basket
13689[+]chartPublic China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
13690[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3112.122.443.3add to basket
13691[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3313.333.377.5add to basket
13692[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3411.233.651.1add to basket
13693[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.285.55.80.0add to basket
13694[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.042.74.17.9add to basket
13695[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.042.13.59.4add to basket
13696[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.276.78.42.3add to basket
13697[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4413.630.569.8add to basket
13698[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.297.917.815.6add to basket
13699[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.327.519.842.0add to basket
13700[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.305.311.115.3add to basket
13701[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3412.527.045.7add to basket
13702[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.388.212.125.4add to basket
13703[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.298.318.526.9add to basket
13704[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.285.27.34.1add to basket
13705[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.334.520.142.1add to basket
13706[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.476.910.73.9add to basket
13707[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.674.65.8-4.1add to basket
13708[+]chartPublic Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.292.56.921.7add to basket
13709[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.316.79.419.7add to basket
13710[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.539.510.78.4add to basket
13711[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.010.1-0.40.1add to basket
13712[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.294.26.13.0add to basket
13713[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3512.521.033.0add to basket
13714[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3811.221.443.6add to basket
13715[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3812.123.538.1add to basket
13716[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.991.73.314.6add to basket
13717[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.371.41.00.5add to basket
13718[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.112.43.213.4add to basket
13719[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.343.14.46.6add to basket
13720[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.071.93.014.2add to basket
13721[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.251.81.50.4add to basket
13722[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.110.0add to basket
13723[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4410.616.214.5add to basket
13724[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.280.9-0.4-5.6add to basket
13725[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.260.1-1.0-3.9add to basket
13726[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.022.03.812.5add to basket
13727[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.371.00.2-6.5add to basket
13728[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.356.58.817.9add to basket
13729[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.12.611.9add to basket
13730[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.306.710.2-5.1add to basket
13731[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.851.22.16.4add to basket
13732[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.303.13.42.8add to basket
13733[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.27.7add to basket
13734[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.03.27.5add to basket
13735[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.316.813.826.0add to basket
13736[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3212.524.552.9add to basket
13737[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3510.323.138.1add to basket
13738[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.342.76.918.5add to basket
13739[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.300.310.58.5add to basket
13740[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.794.96.413.7add to basket
13741[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.264.46.21.8add to basket
13742[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.210.3add to basket
13743[+]chartPublic PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.32.910.2add to basket
13744[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.4114.826.964.8add to basket
13745[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.309.717.538.5add to basket
13746[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3317.033.381.2add to basket
13747[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.309.720.439.6add to basket
13748[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.042.03.713.4add to basket
13749[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.818.910.915.8add to basket
13750[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.93.113.7add to basket
13751[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3113.222.639.3add to basket
13752[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2912.420.036.4add to basket
13753[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.122.03.914.7add to basket
13754[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.09.7add to basket
13755[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.272.92.83.2add to basket
13756[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.265.38.06.4add to basket
13757[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.304.719.119.9add to basket
13758[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.279.422.823.5add to basket
13759[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.614.85.7-7.5add to basket
13760[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.556.99.91.3add to basket
13761[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.306.96.64.6add to basket
13762[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.306.612.1-0.7add to basket
13763[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.011.93.311.6add to basket
13764[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.324.819.023.6add to basket
13765[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.957.812.210.2add to basket
13766[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.317.313.019.2add to basket
13767[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.13.512.7add to basket
13768[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.345.06.1-0.2add to basket
13769[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.071.92.99.3add to basket
13770[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.3713.625.257.0add to basket
13771[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.244.520.50.8add to basket
13772[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,535.142.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
13773[+]chartPublitop Growth ICandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR81,511.611.6-0.312.3add to basket
13774[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,762.800.6-0.13.4add to basket
13775[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR45.735.413.217.7add to basket
13776[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD97.903.011.0n/aadd to basket
13777[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy CFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.090.80.4n/aadd to basket
13778[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD260.9619.44.944.1add to basket
13779[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD275.5523.514.763.7add to basket
13780[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD21.5916.417.97.2add to basket
13781[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,038.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
13782[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP19.288.512.17.5add to basket
13783[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.520.54.44.0add to basket
13784[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.762.86.910.4add to basket
13785[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.331.44.2n/aadd to basket
13786[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
13787[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD12.782.53.31.8add to basket
13788[+]chartPutnam WT US Large Cap APutnam World TrustEquityUSD17.638.017.426.7add to basket
13789[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,630.5611,921.320.23.89.1add to basket
13790[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,195.8211,419.740.81.64.8add to basket
13791[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - EUR Fixed IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR11,209.9711,378.131.1-0.63.2add to basket
13792[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - High Conviction Equity EURDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR14,398.1814,902.123.819.533.6add to basket
13793[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10,544.4410,913.511.34.35.2add to basket
13794[+]chartPWM Vermoegensfondsmandat - DWS - WachstumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR11,918.4812,276.04-0.55.712.6add to basket
13795[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.0621.220.540.5add to basket
13796[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD13.655.310.40.5add to basket
13797[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity D Acc USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD9.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
13798[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR10.29-2.65.1n/aadd to basket
13799[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP12.722.911.1n/aadd to basket
13800[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD11.047.29.6n/aadd to basket