Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17299 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR1,760.33-1.97.84.0add to basket
13802[+]chartR Opal Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR1,195.984.58.314.7add to basket
13803[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR29.366.327.620.5add to basket
13804[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR53.9011.327.512.2add to basket
13805[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR386.166.224.921.4add to basket
13806[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR82.0711.029.024.8add to basket
13807[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,797.095.718.532.5add to basket
13808[+]chartR Opal Global Trading I CHFRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHF994.422.10.7n/aadd to basket
13809[+]chartR Opal Long/Short Global F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR639.284.24.91.2add to basket
13810[+]chartR OPAL ModereRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR12.713.213.212.4add to basket
13811[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR305.343.34.06.4add to basket
13812[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSD112.766.9-1.60.5add to basket
13813[+]chartR Serenite PEA CRothschild & Cie GestionMoney MarketEUR1,049.61-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
13814[+]chartR Valor FRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR1,831.113.230.434.2add to basket
13815[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR10.701.3n/an/aadd to basket
13816[+]chartR&P Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR37.0611.612.354.5add to basket
13817[+]chartRaidho Q Trend ARaidho SicavHedgeEUR97.96-3.3-2.6-10.1add to basket
13818[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.273.410.115.5add to basket
13819[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR67.330.10.14.0add to basket
13820[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR79.33-0.4-1.89.9add to basket
13821[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.681.01.98.5add to basket
13822[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR111.722.019.029.7add to basket
13823[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR110.437.434.825.4add to basket
13824[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR138.64-1.20.54.9add to basket
13825[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR156.912.15.14.3add to basket
13826[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.38-0.1-1.310.3add to basket
13827[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR145.094.117.833.0add to basket
13828[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR52.43-5.1-0.9-40.4add to basket
13829[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.9613.826.425.3add to basket
13830[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF108.360.85.83.3add to basket
13831[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR188.270.53.39.5add to basket
13832[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.630.40.10.6add to basket
13833[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.25-0.5-0.41.5add to basket
13834[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.16-0.5-0.41.6add to basket
13835[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.810.11.919.3add to basket
13836[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Bonds S VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.76-2.5-4.90.7add to basket
13837[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR246.097.418.910.6add to basket
13838[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.963.46.57.1add to basket
13839[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.194.82.54.4add to basket
13840[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR112.78-16.02.0-35.3add to basket
13841[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.711.89.220.3add to basket
13842[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.06-0.2-1.36.6add to basket
13843[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR212.004.414.518.7add to basket
13844[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.120.91.76.3add to basket
13845[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR750.080.00.20.0add to basket
13846[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR190.63-0.6-2.08.1add to basket
13847[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.76-0.3-1.66.1add to basket
13848[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.33-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
13849[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR155.266.113.114.1add to basket
13850[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR201.149.735.621.2add to basket
13851[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR84.613.08.99.2add to basket
13852[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR289.8812.431.537.8add to basket
13853[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.39-0.3-0.40.7add to basket
13854[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR628.640.82.02.6add to basket
13855[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR239.522.020.425.8add to basket
13856[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR83.070.30.29.7add to basket
13857[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF155.473.37.85.3add to basket
13858[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF99.004.916.36.1add to basket
13859[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF110.864.311.65.4add to basket
13860[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF143.562.23.53.6add to basket
13861[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR88.72-2.1-4.216.2add to basket
13862[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR143.552.54.20.0add to basket
13863[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR205.958.013.942.2add to basket
13864[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR105.04-3.6-7.0-8.5add to basket
13865[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.72-2.30.1-11.6add to basket
13866[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.91-0.80.9-0.2add to basket
13867[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR191.867.829.529.5add to basket
13868[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.441.02.13.8add to basket
13869[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.12-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
13870[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR131.973.919.232.1add to basket
13871[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.691.58.720.9add to basket
13872[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR93.790.0-0.75.6add to basket
13873[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR218.5222.752.937.2add to basket
13874[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.85-0.8-1.21.3add to basket
13875[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR206.97-3.517.3-11.6add to basket
13876[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR224.333.23.86.5add to basket
13877[+]chartRaiffeisen Pazifik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR167.6912.823.637.0add to basket
13878[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR155.25-0.4-0.7-1.6add to basket
13879[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2006Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR91.63-0.9-2.1-5.6add to basket
13880[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.09-1.3-2.5-4.9add to basket
13881[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR88.29-1.3-2.4-3.8add to basket
13882[+]chartRaiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,584.59-0.1-0.30.4add to basket
13883[+]chartRaiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR93.611.75.817.1add to basket
13884[+]chartRaiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,342.541.22.611.4add to basket
13885[+]chartRaiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,193.591.82.88.9add to basket
13886[+]chartRaiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,289.991.86.517.5add to basket
13887[+]chartRaiffeisen R 15Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR478.691.93.412.1add to basket
13888[+]chartRaiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR774.20-0.1-1.310.2add to basket
13889[+]chartRaiffeisen R 2012 Spezial TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.21-0.1-0.11.9add to basket
13890[+]chartRaiffeisen R 320 TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEUR157.592.54.713.1add to basket
13891[+]chartRaiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.384.112.413.9add to basket
13892[+]chartRaiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR71.942.03.69.9add to basket
13893[+]chartRaiffeisen R 77Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR722.450.0-1.60.4add to basket
13894[+]chartRaiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,803.954.510.022.2add to basket
13895[+]chartRaiffeisen R 85 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR771.272.36.18.3add to basket
13896[+]chartRaiffeisen R 86 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.29-0.7-1.1-0.1add to basket
13897[+]chartRaiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR961.951.03.316.1add to basket
13898[+]chartRaiffeisen Russland Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR73.37-15.016.50.6add to basket
13899[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 10 IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR135.83-0.1-0.29.6add to basket
13900[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 100 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR135.603.114.529.6add to basket
13901[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 12 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.550.60.2-3.3add to basket
13902[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 24 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.680.1-0.1-3.4add to basket
13903[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR144.711.35.419.8add to basket
13904[+]chartRaiffeisen Sicherheit VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR151.111.13.311.2add to basket
13905[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF986.33-0.2-0.2-0.5add to basket
13906[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF197.290.0-1.03.3add to basket
13907[+]chartRaiffeisen SwissAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF459.3813.725.724.5add to basket
13908[+]chartRaiffeisen Technologie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR186.416.040.380.9add to basket
13909[+]chartRaiffeisen Top Dividende Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR146.207.326.613.0add to basket
13910[+]chartRaiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR347.212.45.713.8add to basket
13911[+]chartRaiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government Bond ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,137.681.00.511.7add to basket
13912[+]chartRaiffeisen Unternehmensanleihen 2017 R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.62-0.10.52.6add to basket
13913[+]chartRaiffeisen US Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR180.710.228.356.2add to basket
13914[+]chartRaiffeisen Valida Aktien Nachhaltig 2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR1,898.284.123.933.2add to basket
13915[+]chartRaiffeisen Wachstum ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.423.415.829.0add to basket
13916[+]chartRaiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR161.5319.458.930.9add to basket
13917[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core Equities BRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD93.8616.221.1-5.7add to basket
13918[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Equities S USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD183.6217.621.68.2add to basket
13919[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European Equities F EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR404.9910.124.632.5add to basket
13920[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Shareholder Yield Equities BP USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD114.699.221.511.8add to basket
13921[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD114.451.7-1.82.2add to basket
13922[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European Equities B EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR146.476.97.121.0add to basket
13923[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD103.143.5n/an/aadd to basket
13924[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American Equities G EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR231.052.615.616.3add to basket
13925[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles Europe F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR142.721.98.88.3add to basket
13926[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total Return F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR137.952.00.82.5add to basket
13927[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total Return D USDRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSD126.862.73.210.7add to basket
13928[+]chartRAMS Equities Portfolio RDR GBPReliance Asset Management (SinEquityGBP147.3824.936.0n/aadd to basket
13929[+]chartRanmore Global Equity Advisor USDRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSD129.9310.213.31.7add to basket
13930[+]chartRathbone Ethical Bond L Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.106.110.5n/aadd to basket
13931[+]chartRathbone Income L Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBP1.119.3n/an/aadd to basket
13932[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced Growth L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.189.322.2n/aadd to basket
13933[+]chartRavel Prima Europe BRavel Capital ManagementEquityEUR156.809.833.217.6add to basket
13934[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.010.30.6n/aadd to basket
13935[+]chartRaymond James Deploiement Durable ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEUR176.242.55.15.9add to basket
13936[+]chartRaymond James Europe Plus IRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR150,192.3211.025.630.5add to basket
13937[+]chartRaymond James Microcaps ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR390.7217.432.748.8add to basket
13938[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD121.6824.327.6n/aadd to basket
13939[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD119.217.612.57.9add to basket
13940[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD132.550.212.89.7add to basket
13941[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD114.736.07.85.8add to basket
13942[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD130.3320.521.413.9add to basket
13943[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD104.63104.6316.216.8n/aadd to basket
13944[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD99.7799.7718.530.9n/aadd to basket
13945[+]chartRBC (Lux) European Equity Focus B Inc GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP107.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
13946[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD110.901.4-1.76.3add to basket
13947[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD120.1415.221.2n/aadd to basket
13948[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD63.40-8.41.1-30.8add to basket
13949[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD120.859.016.08.4add to basket
13950[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Mid Cap Value Equity ACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD181.78-0.918.910.0add to basket