Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15201 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe ATSwisscantoEquityEUR158.503.411.114.0add to basket
13802[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD263.130.81.65.5add to basket
13803[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD194.360.40.51.1add to basket
13804[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF144.96-0.4-0.8-2.3add to basket
13805[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR104.06-0.3-0.6-1.2add to basket
13806[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.340.10.10.4add to basket
13807[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD197.910.51.11.8add to basket
13808[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR136.563.36.012.9add to basket
13809[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF187.775.710.018.4add to basket
13810[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF122.347.112.416.6add to basket
13811[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF106.323.66.28.9add to basket
13812[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity ATSwisscantoEquityCHF373.0613.322.246.2add to basket
13813[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR129.742.96.212.6add to basket
13814[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF186.406.812.023.7add to basket
13815[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR156.355.513.127.9add to basket
13816[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR140.63-0.8-0.9-1.0add to basket
13817[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF112.24-0.3-1.1-2.5add to basket
13818[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR142.291.22.85.2add to basket
13819[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF115.223.05.710.0add to basket
13820[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR172.484.79.217.1add to basket
13821[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF300.917.513.426.0add to basket
13822[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF104.52-0.1-0.1-0.7add to basket
13823[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR120.161.73.37.4add to basket
13824[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF145.643.15.910.0add to basket
13825[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR100.690.20.0n/aadd to basket
13826[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR16.1316.940.26.813.9add to basket
13827[+]chartSWMC Emerging European BSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR12,437.935.010.650.6add to basket
13828[+]chartSWMC Small Cap European A EURSW Mitchell CapitalEquityEUR155.768.718.226.4add to basket
13829[+]chartSWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP15,848.2514.232.357.9add to basket
13830[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR139.941.04.914.0add to basket
13831[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR372.573.816.836.5add to basket
13832[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR558.903.317.859.4add to basket
13833[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR102.46-2.0-1.53.7add to basket
13834[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR360.952.47.917.2add to basket
13835[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,678.450.02.815.1add to basket
13836[+]chartSycomore Shared Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR370.60-1.110.924.2add to basket
13837[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,626.012.89.168.3add to basket
13838[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR822.1111.332.775.5add to basket
13839[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,598.812.68.215.2add to basket
13840[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK206.6617.123.944.9add to basket
13841[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK274.9017.023.846.0add to basket
13842[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK280.51-3.69.512.8add to basket
13843[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.33-1.70.71.1add to basket
13844[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR29.683.37.417.1add to basket
13845[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK80.842.612.726.3add to basket
13846[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR34.779.423.525.3add to basket
13847[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK198.699.423.95.9add to basket
13848[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK264.839.523.424.2add to basket
13849[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK89.920.81.64.1add to basket
13850[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR36.2011.525.829.6add to basket
13851[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR15.424.95.532.0add to basket
13852[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK101.233.17.24.3add to basket
13853[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK195.713.27.115.9add to basket
13854[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Korte Obligationer A DKK AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK119.272.34.35.8add to basket
13855[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK108.91-1.60.8-0.4add to basket
13856[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK89.630.33.3-4.6add to basket
13857[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK107.63-2.3-0.70.0add to basket
13858[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK108.77-4.6-7.8-13.6add to basket
13859[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR15.34-5.2-8.2-9.7add to basket
13860[+]chartSydinvest Korte Obligationer A DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK100.430.51.20.6add to basket
13861[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR27.182.87.04.6add to basket
13862[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK294.122.86.91.4add to basket
13863[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK126.02-3.09.216.4add to basket
13864[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK141.487.417.230.2add to basket
13865[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK40.276.64.328.2add to basket
13866[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK85.804.85.40.3add to basket
13867[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK157.692.74.811.9add to basket
13868[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK82.882.64.85.4add to basket
13869[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR14.026.912.934.0add to basket
13870[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.150.20.20.5add to basket
13871[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.041.22.44.1add to basket
13872[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.520.3-0.91.8add to basket
13873[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR28.601.44.08.7add to basket
13874[+]chartSymphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR12.719.834.985.5add to basket
13875[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.940.71.62.6add to basket
13876[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Balanced (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.911.53.0n/aadd to basket
13877[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Dynamic (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEUR139.352.45.3n/aadd to basket
13878[+]chartSynchrony (LU) EuroPEAn Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR172.894.714.7n/aadd to basket
13879[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend Europe Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR103.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
13880[+]chartSynchrony (LU) High Dividend US Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD109.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
13881[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Silk Road Zone Stocks AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD106.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13882[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss All Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF107.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13883[+]chartSynchrony (LU) Swiss Small & Mid Caps (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHF116.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
13884[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (CHF) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF100.26-0.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
13885[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Bonds (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR105.400.2-0.40.8add to basket
13886[+]chartSynchrony (LU) World Equity (EUR) AGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEUR157.613.78.2n/aadd to basket
13887[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,056.990.0n/an/aadd to basket
13888[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,308.670.21.28.6add to basket
13889[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,185.02-0.21.913.3add to basket
13890[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,225.350.53.324.7add to basket
13891[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR112.263.69.27.1add to basket
13892[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK220.411.311.338.0add to basket
13893[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR155.942.05.2n/aadd to basket
13894[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.160.50.8-0.5add to basket
13895[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD16.5416.740.235.0add to basket
13896[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.6119.144.848.2add to basket
13897[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP16.783.618.247.1add to basket
13898[+]chartT. Rowe Price Diversified Income Bond AT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.862.66.3n/aadd to basket
13899[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.390.7-1.9n/aadd to basket
13900[+]chartT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Investment Grade Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
13901[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR18.267.08.926.2add to basket
13902[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
13903[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD20.633.27.525.2add to basket
13904[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.663.68.022.2add to basket
13905[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.713.58.220.8add to basket
13906[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD33.0818.942.343.1add to basket
13907[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD15.6714.435.4n/aadd to basket
13908[+]chartT. Rowe Price Euro Corporate Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR15.911.42.86.1add to basket
13909[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR13.571.911.912.1add to basket
13910[+]chartT. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond A EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR17.451.82.518.5add to basket
13911[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Smaller Companies Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR52.8710.832.164.5add to basket
13912[+]chartT. Rowe Price European Structure Research Equity I EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR21.351.910.620.2add to basket
13913[+]chartT. Rowe Price Frontier Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.7617.534.333.5add to basket
13914[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Aggregate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD17.703.35.65.7add to basket
13915[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD12.288.316.6n/aadd to basket
13916[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Extended A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceMixed AssetUSD10.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
13917[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Focused Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD40.9615.033.659.1add to basket
13918[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD39.1515.736.547.0add to basket
13919[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.813.58.6n/aadd to basket
13920[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global High Yield Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD29.192.15.817.7add to basket
13921[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD11.392.55.8n/aadd to basket
13922[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Natural Resources Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceCommodity/EnergyUSD8.5912.710.814.7add to basket
13923[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Real Estate Securities A USDT. Rowe PricePropertyUSD24.282.74.12.0add to basket
13924[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Technology Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD17.9417.346.7n/aadd to basket
13925[+]chartT. Rowe Price Global Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD18.529.620.433.2add to basket
13926[+]chartT. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR12.6412.416.361.6add to basket
13927[+]chartT. Rowe Price Latin American Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.2012.830.030.6add to basket
13928[+]chartT. Rowe Price Middle East And Africa Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD9.3114.225.88.0add to basket
13929[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Aggregate Bond Q2 USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13930[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD46.2016.636.362.0add to basket
13931[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD31.5210.421.943.9add to basket
13932[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Growth Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD38.2517.637.867.0add to basket
13933[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Large Cap Value Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD33.4910.917.933.5add to basket
13934[+]chartT. Rowe Price US Smaller Companies Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD43.649.918.838.3add to basket
13935[+]chartTA All Cycle Commodities IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.28-0.5-1.88.5add to basket
13936[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Islamic BalancedTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.518.114.726.6add to basket
13937[+]chartTA Asia Pacific Reits IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadPropertyMYR0.592.111.228.7add to basket
13938[+]chartTA Asian Dividend IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.360.910.320.7add to basket
13939[+]chartTA CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.51-0.8-0.55.0add to basket
13940[+]chartTA CometTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.406.912.13.6add to basket
13941[+]chartTA Dana FokusTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.533.415.513.3add to basket
13942[+]chartTA Dana OptimixTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.357.017.020.3add to basket
13943[+]chartTA European EquityTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.450.2-5.024.7add to basket
13944[+]chartTA Global Asset AllocatorTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.53-1.1-1.94.7add to basket
13945[+]chartTA GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.495.512.219.7add to basket
13946[+]chartTA High GrowthTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.516.714.34.3add to basket
13947[+]chartTA IncomeTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.414.211.417.0add to basket
13948[+]chartTA IslamicTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.385.48.812.5add to basket
13949[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.22.47.3add to basket
13950[+]chartTA Small CapTA Investment Mgmt BerhadEquityMYR0.718.414.621.8add to basket