Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global Corporates Short Term R Dis EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.11-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
13802[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Global High Yield R Cap CHFSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestCHF123.103.410.83.3add to basket
13803[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Bond Inflation Protection R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR82.441.42.5-8.1add to basket
13804[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Euro Zone R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR168.2817.120.038.7add to basket
13805[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity Global High Dividend R Cap EURSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityEUR158.249.114.123.7add to basket
13806[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Equity USA R Cap USDSwiss Life LuxembourgEquityUSD130.4713.414.228.8add to basket
13807[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Harmony (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR142.785.17.513.4add to basket
13808[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Classic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR110.423.54.87.3add to basket
13809[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Multi Asset Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR116.736.08.711.7add to basket
13810[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Portfolio Global Growth CHF R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetCHF118.108.29.410.5add to basket
13811[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Prudent (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR148.073.55.813.2add to basket
13812[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Vitality (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR144.046.69.413.8add to basket
13813[+]chartSwiss Life (LUX) Zinschance 2018 R DisSwiss Life LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR101.201.25.5n/aadd to basket
13814[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Balance (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR161.085.17.016.8add to basket
13815[+]chartSwiss Life Index (LUX) Dynamic (EUR) R CapSwiss Life LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR168.157.610.120.6add to basket
13816[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR11.9512.34-1.0-0.7-0.3add to basket
13817[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Absolute Return Bond Plus ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR10.99-0.60.31.0add to basket
13818[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Europa ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR15.3316.1414.114.424.3add to basket
13819[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Schwellenlaender ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR13.5514.309.222.733.0add to basket
13820[+]chartSwiss Rock (Lux) Sicav - Aktien Welt ASwiss Rock Asset Management AGEquityEUR18.4119.3810.813.941.2add to basket
13821[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Dynamisch EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR157.809.712.625.4add to basket
13822[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds F EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityEUR169.4411.214.932.2add to basket
13823[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds G EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR99.55-0.21.5-1.2add to basket
13824[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds Klassich EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR149.946.59.519.2add to basket
13825[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds S EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR134.593.96.714.0add to basket
13826[+]chartSwiss World Invest Vermogensverwaltungsfonds W EURFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetEUR118.45-0.50.78.9add to basket
13827[+]chartSwissActiveValue RAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF121.6718.717.213.9add to basket
13828[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond AUD ATSwisscantoFixed InterestAUD232.65-0.21.714.8add to basket
13829[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CAD AASwisscantoFixed InterestCAD137.33-1.30.49.0add to basket
13830[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF108.54-1.1-1.52.2add to basket
13831[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond COCO AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD152.957.614.815.5add to basket
13832[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Emerging Markets Absolute Return AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD108.292.17.97.6add to basket
13833[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR71.27-1.4-0.210.0add to basket
13834[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond GBP AASwisscantoFixed InterestGBP79.382.27.923.4add to basket
13835[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Absolute Return AA USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD100.331.66.56.1add to basket
13836[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Convertible AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD115.176.68.211.6add to basket
13837[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Corporate AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD139.971.24.713.1add to basket
13838[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Global Credit Opportunities AAH EURSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR110.192.26.2n/aadd to basket
13839[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond International AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF80.36-2.2-0.59.6add to basket
13840[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term CHF AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF95.46-0.5-0.8-0.7add to basket
13841[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term EUR AASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR96.17-0.4-0.70.3add to basket
13842[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Medium Term USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD111.00-0.5-0.52.2add to basket
13843[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Secured High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD114.255.19.7n/aadd to basket
13844[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond Short Term Global High Yield AT USDSwisscantoFixed InterestUSD128.723.37.76.2add to basket
13845[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Bond USD AASwisscantoFixed InterestUSD119.10-1.8-1.45.1add to basket
13846[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Commodity ex-Agriculture & Livestock ATH CHFSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyCHF94.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
13847[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Climate Invest ATSwisscantoEquityEUR73.7011.112.66.6add to basket
13848[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Energy ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR779.220.34.9-12.5add to basket
13849[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Innovation Leaders ATSwisscantoEquityEUR287.9510.015.743.0add to basket
13850[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Global Water Invest ATSwisscantoCommodity/EnergyEUR177.6310.715.435.1add to basket
13851[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Green Invest Emerging Markets ATSwisscantoEquityUSD129.186.612.6-1.5add to basket
13852[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection International ATSwisscantoEquityCHF164.2911.213.831.4add to basket
13853[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Selection North America ATSwisscantoEquityUSD210.1611.312.921.2add to basket
13854[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Small & Mid Cap Japan ATSwisscantoEquityJPY34,669.0016.818.737.3add to basket
13855[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Systematic Volatility AT CHFSwisscantoEquityCHF94.55-1.6-3.7n/aadd to basket
13856[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Equity Top Dividend Europe ATSwisscantoEquityEUR151.5612.29.816.0add to basket
13857[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD260.070.81.85.9add to basket
13858[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD193.710.30.51.1add to basket
13859[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF145.77-0.5-0.8-1.7add to basket
13860[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR104.47-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
13861[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market GBP ATSwisscantoMoney MarketGBP131.270.10.20.5add to basket
13862[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD196.380.50.80.9add to basket
13863[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR133.135.28.123.0add to basket
13864[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF177.594.95.910.8add to basket
13865[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic 0-100 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF113.638.010.5-2.4add to basket
13866[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Dynamic Yield 0-50 ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF102.293.95.0-4.0add to basket
13867[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Equity ATSwisscantoEquityCHF322.3210.314.219.4add to basket
13868[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR125.676.28.920.1add to basket
13869[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Balanced AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF174.756.37.811.2add to basket
13870[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Equity ATSwisscantoEquityEUR147.8415.319.638.3add to basket
13871[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income (EUR) ATSwisscantoFixed InterestEUR141.62-1.1-0.87.1add to basket
13872[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Income ATSwisscantoFixed InterestCHF113.27-1.4-1.72.2add to basket
13873[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR140.312.73.914.5add to basket
13874[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Green Invest Yield ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF111.222.33.16.3add to basket
13875[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth (EUR) ATSwisscantoMixed AssetEUR163.777.110.123.8add to basket
13876[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Growth ATSwisscantoMixed AssetCHF276.856.98.514.1add to basket
13877[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Income AASwisscantoFixed InterestCHF106.88-0.9-0.53.8add to basket
13878[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield (EUR) AASwisscantoMixed AssetEUR120.272.74.617.5add to basket
13879[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Portfolio Yield AASwisscantoMixed AssetCHF142.612.53.17.9add to basket
13880[+]chartSwisscanto GKB (LU) Obligationen EUR ASwisscantoFixed InterestEUR101.440.20.5n/aadd to basket
13881[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR15.8416.6310.720.68.6add to basket
13882[+]chartSWMC UKSW Mitchell CapitalEquityGBP13,443.0919.924.5n/aadd to basket
13883[+]chartSycomore Allocation Patrimoine RSycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR136.534.27.217.5add to basket
13884[+]chartSycomore European Growth RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR374.0217.316.633.3add to basket
13885[+]chartSycomore European Recovery RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR343.4417.716.520.1add to basket
13886[+]chartSycomore Francecap RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR513.8316.324.445.4add to basket
13887[+]chartSycomore L/S Market Neutral RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR103.46-0.41.53.0add to basket
13888[+]chartSycomore L/S Opportunities RSycomore Asset MgtHedgeEUR342.263.95.916.1add to basket
13889[+]chartSycomore Partners RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR1,654.073.85.819.8add to basket
13890[+]chartSycomore Sycovest 1 ASycomore Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR4,330.697.619.057.7add to basket
13891[+]chartSycomore Synergy Smaller Cies RSycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR704.3520.824.344.3add to basket
13892[+]chartSycomore UIS Synergy Emerging Markets ISycomore Asset MgtEquityEUR2,575.837.623.634.2add to basket
13893[+]chartSydinvest Afrika & MellemostenSydinvestEquityDKK76.503.0-4.6-13.6add to basket
13894[+]chartSydinvest BRIKSydinvestEquityDKK178.8110.630.537.1add to basket
13895[+]chartSydinvest BRIK AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK237.7910.530.548.7add to basket
13896[+]chartSydinvest DanmarkSydinvestEquityDKK279.33-6.1-5.5-0.4add to basket
13897[+]chartSydinvest DanrenteSydinvestFixed InterestDKK99.63-0.30.4-0.8add to basket
13898[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Market Local Currency Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.963.39.715.7add to basket
13899[+]chartSydinvest Emerging Markets Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR28.531.47.312.3add to basket
13900[+]chartSydinvest EuropaSydinvestEquityDKK77.7215.816.125.4add to basket
13901[+]chartSydinvest Far East Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR30.537.323.247.3add to basket
13902[+]chartSydinvest FjernostenSydinvestEquityDKK174.512.617.618.6add to basket
13903[+]chartSydinvest Fjernosten AkkumulerendeSydinvestEquityDKK232.607.122.845.9add to basket
13904[+]chartSydinvest FondeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK88.90-1.6-0.9-0.9add to basket
13905[+]chartSydinvest Global EM Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR31.429.024.243.4add to basket
13906[+]chartSydinvest Global Value Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR14.8512.619.247.1add to basket
13907[+]chartSydinvest HojrentelandeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK97.50-3.62.0-5.0add to basket
13908[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande AkkumulerendeSydinvestFixed InterestDKK188.421.37.110.8add to basket
13909[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Lokal ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK113.023.19.713.8add to basket
13910[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande Long/Short AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK115.980.93.22.3add to basket
13911[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande MixSydinvestFixed InterestDKK90.34-2.83.1-3.4add to basket
13912[+]chartSydinvest Hojrentelande ValutaSydinvestFixed InterestDKK112.393.18.813.2add to basket
13913[+]chartSydinvest InternationalSydinvestFixed InterestDKK117.57-1.4-0.92.0add to basket
13914[+]chartSydinvest International Bonds B Acc EURSydinvestFixed InterestEUR16.69-1.2-0.811.7add to basket
13915[+]chartSydinvest Latin America Equities B Acc EURSydinvestEquityEUR26.48-2.47.44.9add to basket
13916[+]chartSydinvest LatinamerikaSydinvestEquityDKK286.47-2.77.04.3add to basket
13917[+]chartSydinvest ScandiSydinvestEquityDKK126.3616.213.316.4add to basket
13918[+]chartSydinvest TysklandSydinvestEquityDKK130.6716.821.426.5add to basket
13919[+]chartSydinvest USASydinvestEquityDKK39.120.16.339.4add to basket
13920[+]chartSydinvest VerdenSydinvestEquityDKK82.703.79.34.5add to basket
13921[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobl AkkSydinvestFixed InterestDKK152.383.57.22.9add to basket
13922[+]chartSydinvest Virksomhedsobligationer DKKSydinvestFixed InterestDKK80.113.57.4-4.8add to basket
13923[+]chartSymphonia Azionario USASymphonia SGREquityEUR12.6912.913.740.2add to basket
13924[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Breve TermineSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR7.120.10.20.8add to basket
13925[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario CorporateSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.930.62.55.7add to basket
13926[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario Dinamico ValuteSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR6.71-0.12.313.5add to basket
13927[+]chartSymphonia Obbligazionario EuroSymphonia SGRFixed InterestEUR8.55-1.0-0.27.1add to basket
13928[+]chartSymphonia Patrimonio AttivoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR28.115.35.913.1add to basket
13929[+]chartSymphonia Selezione ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR8.7016.38.4-2.8add to basket
13930[+]chartSymphonia Synergia Azionario Small Cap ItaliaSymphonia SGREquityEUR11.4330.836.148.9add to basket
13931[+]chartSymphonia Synergia TesoreriaSymphonia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.16-0.4-0.8-1.2add to basket
13932[+]chartSymphonia TematicoSymphonia SGRMixed AssetEUR3.915.23.4-10.7add to basket
13933[+]chartSyquant Helium B EURSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,046.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13934[+]chartSyquant Helium Opportunites BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,294.830.71.99.1add to basket
13935[+]chartSyquant Helium Performance BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,168.951.42.912.3add to basket
13936[+]chartSyquant Helium Selection BSyquant CapitalHedgeEUR1,192.703.16.6n/aadd to basket
13937[+]chartSystematica Global TrendErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR106.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
13938[+]chartSystematiska SverigeSolidar FonderEquitySEK217.4114.121.444.3add to basket
13939[+]chartSYZ Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR152.393.56.3n/aadd to basket
13940[+]chartT&P AllegrettoTielkemeijer & Partner Ast MgtMixed AssetEUR9.181.41.58.8add to basket
13941[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Ex Japan Equity A Acc USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD13.179.517.313.7add to basket
13942[+]chartT. Rowe Price Asian Opportunities Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.1610.519.9n/aadd to basket
13943[+]chartT. Rowe Price Continental European Equity Q GBPT. Rowe PriceEquityGBP15.349.426.532.2add to basket
13944[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Europe Equity A EURT. Rowe PriceEquityEUR17.209.315.414.7add to basket
13945[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Local Markets Bond Q EURT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestEUR11.184.512.1n/aadd to basket
13946[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD19.854.012.719.4add to basket
13947[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate BondT. Rowe Price (USA)Fixed InterestUSD10.472.58.915.1add to basket
13948[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A USDT. Rowe PriceFixed InterestUSD13.072.28.114.0add to basket
13949[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity A USDT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD25.798.320.713.8add to basket
13950[+]chartT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Equity AT. Rowe PriceEquityUSD12.6811.423.1n/aadd to basket