Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartProtea AC Balanced MFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.455.26.4n/aadd to basket
13802[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Flexible Multi Assets R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.25-2.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
13803[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic Equity P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR101.061.6n/an/aadd to basket
13804[+]chartProtea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX Japan R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD99.104.110.7n/aadd to basket
13805[+]chartProtea BAM European Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR101.68-0.68.3n/aadd to basket
13806[+]chartProtea BAM Global Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.900.64.2n/aadd to basket
13807[+]chartProtea BAM US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD116.7411.619.7n/aadd to basket
13808[+]chartProtea Blue Sky AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.123.23.4n/aadd to basket
13809[+]chartProtea Crov AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.062.65.3n/aadd to basket
13810[+]chartProtea Diversified B Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
13811[+]chartProtea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR107.917.97.8n/aadd to basket
13812[+]chartProtea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR125.681.21.8n/aadd to basket
13813[+]chartProtea Harbour Australia & New Zealand Equity Income B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR97.59-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
13814[+]chartProtea Monogram R EURMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEUR9,436.301.51.5n/aadd to basket
13815[+]chartProtea Octogone Balanced USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD96.751.94.2n/aadd to basket
13816[+]chartProtea Orcadia Global Sustainable Balanced O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.984.2n/an/aadd to basket
13817[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR113.765.34.3n/aadd to basket
13818[+]chartProtea Orchard US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD142.746.07.9n/aadd to basket
13819[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD102.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
13820[+]chartProtea Trading AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR132.078.18.7n/aadd to basket
13821[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR737.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
13822[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR84.937.15.9n/aadd to basket
13823[+]chartProvident InvestIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.908.712.220.5add to basket
13824[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP147.816.329.142.1add to basket
13825[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD167.237.023.548.2add to basket
13826[+]chartPrusik Asian Smaller Companies U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP116.425.434.024.9add to basket
13827[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD132.120.73.92.3add to basket
13828[+]chartPS II US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD149.773.58.43.1add to basket
13829[+]chartPSG Brunia Global S7 20120829PSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedHedgeEUR0.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
13830[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio EURPSG Fund ManagementHedgeEUR1.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
13831[+]chartPSG Fountainhead PartnersPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD1.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
13832[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD1.4113.924.99.5add to basket
13833[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD12.7011.821.110.8add to basket
13834[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.272.88.70.9add to basket
13835[+]chartPSG Plexus Mauldin Global Alternative StrategiesPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD0.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
13836[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.455.613.016.5add to basket
13837[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP BPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.349.625.049.3add to basket
13838[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD BPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.875.712.314.9add to basket
13839[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.363.07.30.4add to basket
13840[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.754.217.034.0add to basket
13841[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD BPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.320.87.19.2add to basket
13842[+]chartPTR Agora P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR117.031.12.9n/aadd to basket
13843[+]chartPTR Atlas P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD102.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
13844[+]chartPTR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR135.940.75.35.0add to basket
13845[+]chartPTR Diversified Alpha P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR105.920.81.9n/aadd to basket
13846[+]chartPTR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR108.240.00.90.9add to basket
13847[+]chartPTR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD89.38-1.5-5.8n/aadd to basket
13848[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.646.33.3-6.7add to basket
13849[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.345.920.933.3add to basket
13850[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2911.327.414.6add to basket
13851[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.682.63.610.7add to basket
13852[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.951.44.113.5add to basket
13853[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.286.523.340.6add to basket
13854[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3012.335.273.3add to basket
13855[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3315.935.049.2add to basket
13856[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.273.14.1-0.7add to basket
13857[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.021.24.03.0add to basket
13858[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.031.04.29.6add to basket
13859[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.264.75.70.4add to basket
13860[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3910.233.262.9add to basket
13861[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.289.019.211.9add to basket
13862[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.309.523.048.0add to basket
13863[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.314.813.617.9add to basket
13864[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.339.827.744.7add to basket
13865[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.386.815.327.8add to basket
13866[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.287.817.023.7add to basket
13867[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.16.18.4add to basket
13868[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3414.319.235.3add to basket
13869[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.476.77.52.0add to basket
13870[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.664.03.6-4.1add to basket
13871[+]chartPublic Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.293.315.524.6add to basket
13872[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.312.918.023.3add to basket
13873[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.504.75.14.2add to basket
13874[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.01-0.7-0.20.0add to basket
13875[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.292.85.83.6add to basket
13876[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.336.118.825.9add to basket
13877[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.355.821.538.2add to basket
13878[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.357.922.435.9add to basket
13879[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.981.15.115.3add to basket
13880[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.371.23.31.9add to basket
13881[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.090.84.113.6add to basket
13882[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.343.04.87.3add to basket
13883[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.050.74.514.7add to basket
13884[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.251.21.60.9add to basket
13885[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.53.110.0add to basket
13886[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.427.17.614.2add to basket
13887[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.281.51.4-2.8add to basket
13888[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.261.00.6-1.5add to basket
13889[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.74.412.3add to basket
13890[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.381.40.7-3.4add to basket
13891[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.354.46.620.1add to basket
13892[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.040.84.413.1add to basket
13893[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.295.74.5-5.5add to basket
13894[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.882.53.510.0add to basket
13895[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.302.13.25.9add to basket
13896[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.27.6add to basket
13897[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.040.52.77.6add to basket
13898[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.318.117.724.9add to basket
13899[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3110.823.749.5add to basket
13900[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.339.827.236.2add to basket
13901[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.343.110.421.2add to basket
13902[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.298.515.09.2add to basket
13903[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.803.34.912.0add to basket
13904[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.264.04.41.2add to basket
13905[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.210.2add to basket
13906[+]chartPublic PB Cash PlusPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.02.89.8add to basket
13907[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.389.024.660.2add to basket
13908[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.279.917.935.2add to basket
13909[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2910.732.573.9add to basket
13910[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.288.119.836.0add to basket
13911[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.34.113.3add to basket
13912[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.794.66.112.0add to basket
13913[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.090.84.614.4add to basket
13914[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.295.716.530.8add to basket
13915[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.275.618.730.4add to basket
13916[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.161.25.215.1add to basket
13917[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.53.09.6add to basket
13918[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.271.53.34.4add to basket
13919[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.254.25.24.9add to basket
13920[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3113.120.520.6add to basket
13921[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.2710.523.621.8add to basket
13922[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.624.64.8-2.3add to basket
13923[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.536.06.80.1add to basket
13924[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.303.94.35.2add to basket
13925[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.298.28.5-0.3add to basket
13926[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.041.33.611.4add to basket
13927[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.3112.820.724.2add to basket
13928[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.929.313.320.5add to basket
13929[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.297.916.517.4add to basket
13930[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.051.13.812.6add to basket
13931[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.334.05.75.3add to basket
13932[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.050.54.310.2add to basket
13933[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.338.622.348.7add to basket
13934[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.2312.820.9-0.9add to basket
13935[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR1,508.84-4.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
13936[+]chartPublitop Growth ICandriam LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR80,135.80-1.11.615.9add to basket
13937[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR5,726.05-0.60.44.1add to basket
13938[+]chartPuilaetco Belgium CPuilaetco DewaayEquityEUR242.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
13939[+]chartPuilaetco Dollar Bonds CPuilaetco DewaayFixed InterestUSD721.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
13940[+]chartPuilaetco Euro Prime Bonds CPuilaetco DewaayFixed InterestEUR71.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
13941[+]chartPuilaetco Small and Mid Cap Europe CPuilaetco DewaayEquityEUR30.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
13942[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR44.8610.114.619.3add to basket
13943[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD96.297.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
13944[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy CFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.160.8n/an/aadd to basket
13945[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD219.05-4.8-0.322.2add to basket
13946[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD224.941.99.833.8add to basket
13947[+]chartPursuit IPO Capital SPPursuit Asset ManagementEquityGBP956.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
13948[+]chartPutnam New Flag Euro High Yield EPutnam InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR1,028.780.73.9-4.3add to basket
13949[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD18.833.118.16.0add to basket
13950[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP17.803.710.61.7add to basket