Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR83.561.11.67.5add to basket
13802[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEUR1,898.053.17.39.8add to basket
13803[+]chartR Opal Global Trading I CHFRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeCHF973.56-0.60.8n/aadd to basket
13804[+]chartR Opal Long/Short Global F EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR657.091.03.5-0.6add to basket
13805[+]chartR OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.86-0.12.02.0add to basket
13806[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEUR310.32-0.22.93.1add to basket
13807[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSD111.28-3.0-0.7-4.7add to basket
13808[+]chartR Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,047.05-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13809[+]chartR Valor FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR1,960.462.99.122.9add to basket
13810[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR10.06-8.2-8.3n/aadd to basket
13811[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR45.659.712.319.7add to basket
13812[+]chartRaidho Q Trend BRaidho SicavHedgeEUR97.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
13813[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.971.03.06.1add to basket
13814[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.92-0.60.01.6add to basket
13815[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.19-0.90.73.7add to basket
13816[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.05-1.10.95.7add to basket
13817[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR119.542.68.67.8add to basket
13818[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR113.195.33.112.3add to basket
13819[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.91-0.52.53.7add to basket
13820[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.00-0.7-0.11.0add to basket
13821[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.69-1.01.03.9add to basket
13822[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR155.033.59.713.9add to basket
13823[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR62.585.516.0-5.3add to basket
13824[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR125.750.74.821.3add to basket
13825[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF107.55-1.8-1.3-2.0add to basket
13826[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR186.81-0.60.50.9add to basket
13827[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.810.10.20.6add to basket
13828[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.09-0.4-0.30.6add to basket
13829[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.72-0.6-0.60.4add to basket
13830[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.76-2.3-1.0-4.2add to basket
13831[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R T EURRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR264.05-2.68.0-2.3add to basket
13832[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR73.25-2.1-6.0-4.2add to basket
13833[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.29-5.2-3.61.4add to basket
13834[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR138.3416.716.41.5add to basket
13835[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR160.711.64.87.1add to basket
13836[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.73-1.3-0.11.7add to basket
13837[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR228.37-1.18.01.2add to basket
13838[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.37-1.50.03.3add to basket
13839[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR746.65-0.4-0.5-0.6add to basket
13840[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR190.40-1.10.42.2add to basket
13841[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR156.91-1.2-0.21.3add to basket
13842[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.62-0.6-0.7-1.9add to basket
13843[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR165.905.24.4-7.5add to basket
13844[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR210.636.25.512.9add to basket
13845[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR82.35-1.50.96.6add to basket
13846[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR307.863.06.225.0add to basket
13847[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.16-1.4-1.9-3.4add to basket
13848[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR570.16-1.3-0.1-0.1add to basket
13849[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR248.722.98.15.3add to basket
13850[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.28-1.3-3.3-4.3add to basket
13851[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF160.820.23.04.2add to basket
13852[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF106.552.16.55.9add to basket
13853[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF117.891.65.66.3add to basket
13854[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF145.61-0.71.22.2add to basket
13855[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR84.44-1.5-4.1-2.1add to basket
13856[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR144.39-1.6-0.3-0.9add to basket
13857[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR195.900.8-0.2-5.1add to basket
13858[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR100.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
13859[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.990.91.2-3.7add to basket
13860[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz Anleihen S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.57-0.40.90.7add to basket
13861[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR202.201.15.815.1add to basket
13862[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.56-1.8-1.9-0.3add to basket
13863[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR142.564.09.115.8add to basket
13864[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.63-0.4-0.5-1.3add to basket
13865[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR84.461.33.77.9add to basket
13866[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR93.27-0.40.12.6add to basket
13867[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR253.307.016.439.9add to basket
13868[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.73-0.8-0.9-1.0add to basket
13869[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR214.93-2.51.1-3.8add to basket
13870[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR206.59-3.4-6.3-3.8add to basket
13871[+]chartRaiffeisen Pazifik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR188.362.918.220.8add to basket
13872[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.06-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
13873[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2006Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR91.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
13874[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.16-1.1-2.2-6.4add to basket
13875[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR86.13-1.4-2.5-6.1add to basket
13876[+]chartRaiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,583.31-0.3-0.10.0add to basket
13877[+]chartRaiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.540.91.77.1add to basket
13878[+]chartRaiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,341.330.00.93.9add to basket
13879[+]chartRaiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,182.04-0.31.34.2add to basket
13880[+]chartRaiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,283.951.12.56.3add to basket
13881[+]chartRaiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR763.93-0.51.04.3add to basket
13882[+]chartRaiffeisen R 2012 Spezial TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.76-1.2-1.7-2.7add to basket
13883[+]chartRaiffeisen R 320 TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEUR164.650.94.915.0add to basket
13884[+]chartRaiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.342.43.49.2add to basket
13885[+]chartRaiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR70.910.20.72.3add to basket
13886[+]chartRaiffeisen R 77Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR719.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
13887[+]chartRaiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR27,842.661.55.410.5add to basket
13888[+]chartRaiffeisen R 85 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR771.57-0.51.65.1add to basket
13889[+]chartRaiffeisen R 86 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.75-0.50.90.0add to basket
13890[+]chartRaiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR839.620.71.55.9add to basket
13891[+]chartRaiffeisen Russland Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR86.853.99.521.0add to basket
13892[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 10 IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR134.92-0.50.22.2add to basket
13893[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 100 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR138.622.64.77.3add to basket
13894[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.711.12.16.9add to basket
13895[+]chartRaiffeisen Sicherheit VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.640.21.81.5add to basket
13896[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF972.88-0.3-0.5-0.6add to basket
13897[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF195.13-1.1-1.2-0.1add to basket
13898[+]chartRaiffeisen SwissAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF489.291.75.720.2add to basket
13899[+]chartRaiffeisen Technologie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR214.283.517.053.4add to basket
13900[+]chartRaiffeisen Top Dividende Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR158.244.07.84.9add to basket
13901[+]chartRaiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR336.70-0.70.610.8add to basket
13902[+]chartRaiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government Bond ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,144.36-0.92.36.1add to basket
13903[+]chartRaiffeisen US Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR192.986.612.427.5add to basket
13904[+]chartRaiffeisen Valida Aktien Nachhaltig 2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR2,096.715.711.012.0add to basket
13905[+]chartRaiffeisen Wachstum ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.122.87.411.3add to basket
13906[+]chartRaiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR184.395.112.239.3add to basket
13907[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core Equities BPRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD104.331.113.15.8add to basket
13908[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Equities S USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD210.083.616.716.4add to basket
13909[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European Equities F EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR439.295.38.119.9add to basket
13910[+]chartRAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-Asset BP EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR98.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
13911[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Shareholder Yield Equities BP USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD130.816.815.423.7add to basket
13912[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD119.514.26.21.1add to basket
13913[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European Equities B EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR150.751.15.611.9add to basket
13914[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD101.92-2.70.7n/aadd to basket
13915[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American Equities GH EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR250.100.29.220.1add to basket
13916[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles Europe F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR141.09-0.7-2.50.1add to basket
13917[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total Return G CHFRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestCHF127.30-2.4-2.1-3.1add to basket
13918[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total Return D USDRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSD125.99-2.7-0.35.3add to basket
13919[+]chartRanmore Global Equity Advisor USDRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSD147.174.214.412.9add to basket
13920[+]chartRathbone Ethical Bond L Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.130.12.714.4add to basket
13921[+]chartRathbone Income L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBP1.092.91.318.5add to basket
13922[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced Growth L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.252.98.621.4add to basket
13923[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Strategic Growth L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.222.65.919.9add to basket
13924[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Total Return L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.070.60.96.3add to basket
13925[+]chartRavel Prima Europe BRavel Capital ManagementEquityEUR162.850.82.98.6add to basket
13926[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.020.20.5n/aadd to basket
13927[+]chartRaymond James Deploiement Durable ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEUR176.46-0.50.41.3add to basket
13928[+]chartRaymond James Europe Plus IRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR156,051.803.62.511.7add to basket
13929[+]chartRaymond James Microcaps ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR416.003.810.251.2add to basket
13930[+]chartRaymond James Strong Buy Selection A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD138.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
13931[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD141.68-2.119.927.6add to basket
13932[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD125.030.35.69.3add to basket
13933[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD140.921.35.914.6add to basket
13934[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD117.49-0.62.95.9add to basket
13935[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD141.50-3.09.814.3add to basket
13936[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD111.71111.711.76.69.9add to basket
13937[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD112.14112.14-2.115.613.3add to basket
13938[+]chartRBC (Lux) European Equity Focus B Inc GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP112.610.65.2n/aadd to basket
13939[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD109.63-1.4-0.62.7add to basket
13940[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD145.116.521.934.2add to basket
13941[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD81.3613.621.712.5add to basket
13942[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD128.840.87.411.1add to basket
13943[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate Bond ACandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD124.08-4.0-1.94.9add to basket
13944[+]chartRBC (Lux) US Small Cap Equity BCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD200.300.710.822.2add to basket
13945[+]chartRBC Regent Strat US Equity BRoyal Bank Canada RegentEquityUSD243.780.000.38.927.5add to basket
13946[+]chartRBOS (Jsy) Brewin Dolphin Bond GBPRoyal Bank of Scotland (JSY)Fixed InterestGBP9.860.50.210.2add to basket
13947[+]chartRBOS (Jsy) Brewin The Discretionary PortfolioRoyal Bank of Scotland (JSY)EquityGBP19.643.58.129.5add to basket
13948[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Balanced A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.311.87.613.1add to basket
13949[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Defensive B Acc USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.18-0.13.17.0add to basket
13950[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Growth A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.503.210.815.4add to basket