Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17383 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartRussell Investments Global Selective Equity Opportunities A Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeUSD1,389.896.816.7n/aadd to basket
14252[+]chartRussell Investments II Pan European Equity A Inc EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR1,396.326.46.710.3add to basket
14253[+]chartRussell Investments II World Equity P Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP10.731.710.5n/aadd to basket
14254[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 35 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD163.22-0.61.84.1add to basket
14255[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 50 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD180.681.35.89.2add to basket
14256[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 70 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD194.492.38.212.3add to basket
14257[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 90 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD191.473.711.816.5add to basket
14258[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET DEFENSIVE A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD118.050.11.42.5add to basket
14259[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Euro RGPNG Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEUR10.51-0.50.4n/aadd to basket
14260[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Sterling C AccRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBP12.920.12.58.1add to basket
14261[+]chartRussell Investments Sterling Bond I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP10.98-1.0-1.611.6add to basket
14262[+]chartRussell Investments UK Equity P Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP15.198.910.220.3add to basket
14263[+]chartRussell Investments World Equity II J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD16.843.414.524.0add to basket
14264[+]chartRussell OW Commodities Long/Neutral Strategy I Acc GBPRussell Investments OpenWorldHedgeGBP807.742.24.5-13.7add to basket
14265[+]chartRussell US Equity A USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD28.764.413.926.5add to basket
14266[+]chartRuthenium Absolute Return A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarHedgeUSD104.58-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
14267[+]chartRuthenium Unconstrained Bond A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarFixed InterestUSD96.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14268[+]chartRWC Asia Convertibles B USDRWCFixed InterestUSD138.034.010.98.9add to basket
14269[+]chartRWC Continental European Equity R GBPRWCEquityGBP103.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14270[+]chartRWC Core Plus B EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,256.180.11.52.5add to basket
14271[+]chartRWC Enhanced Income A Dis GBPRWCEquityGBP79.995.04.411.6add to basket
14272[+]chartRWC Europe Absolute Alpha A EURRWCEquityEUR116.615.32.5-8.1add to basket
14273[+]chartRWC European Equity B EURRWCEquityEUR109.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
14274[+]chartRWC Global Convertibles A EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,451.070.41.4-0.2add to basket
14275[+]chartRWC Global Emerging Markets A USDRWCEquityUSD130.627.224.4n/aadd to basket
14276[+]chartRWC Global Enhanced Dividend A EURRWCEquityEUR100.543.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
14277[+]chartRWC Global Horizon R GBPRWCEquityGBP179.424.39.953.9add to basket
14278[+]chartRWC Income Opportunities A GBPRWCEquityGBP153.625.97.018.5add to basket
14279[+]chartRWC Nissay Japan Focus A JPYRWCEquityJPY14,329.136.824.440.4add to basket
14280[+]chartRWC Pensato Europa Absolute Return D EURRWCEquityEUR10,497.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
14281[+]chartRWC UK Focus A GBPRWCEquityGBP201.7012.013.228.2add to basket
14282[+]chartRWC US Absolute Alpha A USDRWCHedgeUSD142.376.713.112.9add to basket
14283[+]chartS PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR149.78153.522.55.011.7add to basket
14284[+]chartS.E.A. Asian Equity Discovery A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD115.20115.20-4.40.6n/aadd to basket
14285[+]chartS.E.A. Asian High Yield Bond A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSD104.08107.20-1.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
14286[+]chartS.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR119.06119.063.73.8n/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartSaga Select - USD Investment Grade Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD88.61-1.0-1.7-14.9add to basket
14288[+]chartSaga Select Asset Allocation AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR149.200.81.43.1add to basket
14289[+]chartSaga Select Tactical Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.06-0.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
14290[+]chartSaga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR156.462.71.12.1add to basket
14291[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical Growth I Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalEquityGBP114.353.65.4n/aadd to basket
14292[+]chartSalomon Worldwide Special ASalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSD83.383.910.617.8add to basket
14293[+]chartSaltus Private Equity PCC IncSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBP1.103.76.923.6add to basket
14294[+]chartSalus Alpha Directional Markets RSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR9.11-4.0-4.2-9.0add to basket
14295[+]chartSAM A1Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR107.77107.774.65.23.0add to basket
14296[+]chartSAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEUR126.50126.50-1.40.12.7add to basket
14297[+]chartSAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEUR141.88141.886.47.415.5add to basket
14298[+]chartSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR55.503.22.07.6add to basket
14299[+]chartSamarang Japan Value A1 USDSamarang Asset Management SAEquityUSD171.5811.633.8n/aadd to basket
14300[+]chartSands Capital Emerging Markets Growth A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD13.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
14301[+]chartSands Capital Global Growth Z Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD16.5911.325.042.8add to basket
14302[+]chartSands Capital Global Leaders A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD10.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
14303[+]chartSands Capital US Select Growth Z USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD17.4816.630.742.6add to basket
14304[+]chartSanlam ABSA Africa Equity A Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.4015.328.7n/aadd to basket
14305[+]chartSanlam Accel Income A IncSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.101.23.517.5add to basket
14306[+]chartSanlam Africa Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2726.738.3n/aadd to basket
14307[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2716.232.31.0add to basket
14308[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.132.18.218.1add to basket
14309[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Capital Plus A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.970.30.1-4.1add to basket
14310[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.318.413.425.4add to basket
14311[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.120.55.512.2add to basket
14312[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.111.26.0n/aadd to basket
14313[+]chartSanlam Autus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.97-1.8-0.20.7add to basket
14315[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.233.211.910.7add to basket
14316[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.12-0.16.2n/aadd to basket
14317[+]chartSanlam Centre Active US Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.960.20.3n/aadd to basket
14318[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.338.219.7n/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Balanced B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.092.37.7n/aadd to basket
14320[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.214.911.8n/aadd to basket
14321[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.270.517.113.9add to basket
14322[+]chartSanlam Equity Allocation ESanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.274.510.19.1add to basket
14323[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.362.99.712.6add to basket
14324[+]chartSanlam European Growth Basket ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD5.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14325[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.153.08.6n/aadd to basket
14326[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active UK Equity C AccSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.727.19.39.1add to basket
14327[+]chartSanlam FOUR Enhanced Income A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP10.112.3n/an/aadd to basket
14328[+]chartSanlam FOUR Global Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.191.86.420.0add to basket
14329[+]chartSanlam FOUR Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBP11.281.73.512.2add to basket
14330[+]chartSanlam FOUR Stable Global Equity A USDSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSD13.203.13.88.5add to basket
14331[+]chartSanlam FOUR US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.641.08.356.6add to basket
14332[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.532.28.17.9add to basket
14333[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.33-0.27.633.6add to basket
14334[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.36-1.30.62.1add to basket
14335[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.112.75.1n/aadd to basket
14336[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.444.412.314.9add to basket
14337[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.211.45.112.8add to basket
14338[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.00-1.59.448.8add to basket
14339[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.88-1.36.156.6add to basket
14340[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR104.198.0n/an/aadd to basket
14341[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR103.735.6n/an/aadd to basket
14342[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR101.105.1n/an/aadd to basket
14343[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR103.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14344[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.100.43.1-1.0add to basket
14345[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.80-0.35.810.0add to basket
14346[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.11-2.02.66.7add to basket
14347[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.09-2.71.47.3add to basket
14348[+]chartSanlam Grindrod International Property NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.36-3.0-0.1-2.2add to basket
14349[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.102.45.44.4add to basket
14350[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.90-1.90.0n/aadd to basket
14351[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.14-5.93.818.6add to basket
14352[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.13-2.0-1.6-1.2add to basket
14353[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.47-0.81.75.3add to basket
14354[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.354.69.77.7add to basket
14355[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.331.219.2n/aadd to basket
14356[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.379.516.715.9add to basket
14357[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.211.27.021.0add to basket
14358[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD12.871.66.711.6add to basket
14359[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.665.816.127.6add to basket
14360[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.074.1n/an/aadd to basket
14361[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.090.14.118.7add to basket
14362[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.32-11.76.0n/aadd to basket
14363[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBP1.073.38.823.9add to basket
14364[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.209.611.74.9add to basket
14365[+]chartSanlam Wisian Capital South African Equity B Inst Hedged USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
14366[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.114.713.216.6add to basket
14367[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.965.214.523.2add to basket
14368[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14369[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.00-0.2-0.8-1.7add to basket
14370[+]chartSantander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14371[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.775.02.012.2add to basket
14372[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD110.80-0.9-0.1-0.8add to basket
14373[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD130.510.21.02.4add to basket
14374[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
14375[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14376[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
14377[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD64.882.321.415.2add to basket
14378[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD83.22-8.0-1.011.9add to basket
14379[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.90-1.70.01.5add to basket
14380[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR168.552.40.19.3add to basket
14381[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.733.41.411.2add to basket
14382[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.16-3.20.4-4.2add to basket
14383[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.71-0.5-0.7-2.0add to basket
14384[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR287.790.61.21.8add to basket
14385[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.511.08.46.9add to basket
14386[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.59-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
14387[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.52-0.10.02.0add to basket
14388[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.72-0.4-0.4-1.0add to basket
14389[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.92-0.10.05.3add to basket
14390[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR272.910.32.411.6add to basket
14391[+]chartSantander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR983.970.5-0.20.9add to basket
14392[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.640.00.41.7add to basket
14393[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.641.89.94.3add to basket
14394[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.02-8.4-2.213.4add to basket
14395[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
14396[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR65.08-1.0-3.2-5.2add to basket
14397[+]chartSantander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.10-0.6-1.1-0.4add to basket
14398[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD108.17-2.7-3.1-5.1add to basket
14399[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.53-0.4-1.0-1.9add to basket
14400[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.82-0.3-0.9-1.7add to basket