Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17455 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD17.848.114.122.9add to basket
14252[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.024.97.414.6add to basket
14253[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.607.04.24.4add to basket
14254[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR142.13-3.5-12.1-16.4add to basket
14255[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR702.304.6-3.6-6.6add to basket
14256[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR158.48-4.2-5.3-5.9add to basket
14257[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR6.50-1.018.7-31.0add to basket
14258[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR43.645.528.0-29.7add to basket
14259[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD3.025.47.0-36.6add to basket
14260[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD17.060.9n/a5.6add to basket
14261[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,145.400.8-0.15.5add to basket
14262[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,031.66-2.0-3.5-0.6add to basket
14263[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.74136.233.77.325.3add to basket
14264[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR82.8787.016.410.218.2add to basket
14265[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR176.248.122.342.8add to basket
14266[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,588.768.022.133.3add to basket
14267[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,349.293.85.48.4add to basket
14268[+]chartRMG FX Strategy UCITS B USDRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeUSD95.02-3.2-3.5n/aadd to basket
14269[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP83.37-12.0-11.0-11.4add to basket
14270[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DHHI EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR117.840.9-0.90.5add to basket
14271[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD122.4915.623.624.0add to basket
14272[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD127.3711.219.8n/aadd to basket
14273[+]chartRobeco BP European Premium Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD115.8314.722.9n/aadd to basket
14274[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR99.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
14275[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD153.599.220.827.4add to basket
14276[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD228.718.519.136.8add to basket
14277[+]chartRobeco BP US Select Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD172.186.916.939.0add to basket
14278[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR107.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
14279[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD141.2926.133.1n/aadd to basket
14280[+]chartRobeco Corporate Hybrid Bonds ZH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
14281[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,277.781.0-1.95.1add to basket
14282[+]chartRobeco Emerging Credits IH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.623.6n/an/aadd to basket
14283[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR83.38-4.4-2.3-12.2add to basket
14284[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR141.397.815.937.4add to basket
14285[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.3211.916.114.3add to basket
14286[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.586.814.7n/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD132.8216.722.123.0add to basket
14288[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
14289[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR157.180.6-2.76.2add to basket
14290[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR132.431.71.16.8add to basket
14291[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR215.373.46.319.9add to basket
14292[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
14293[+]chartRobeco Global Absolute Return Bond D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.23-0.6-2.7n/aadd to basket
14294[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR101.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14295[+]chartRobeco Global Credits M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14296[+]chartRobeco Global Credits Short Maturity IH Acc GBPRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestGBP100.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
14297[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR158.356.919.250.9add to basket
14298[+]chartRobeco Global Industrial Innovation Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR108.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
14299[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR266.471.513.442.9add to basket
14300[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.090.4-0.83.6add to basket
14301[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR119.03-3.70.1n/aadd to basket
14302[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR156.66-0.69.532.7add to basket
14303[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds BH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.671.0-0.36.2add to basket
14304[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2020 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR58.022.02.310.3add to basket
14305[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2025 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR62.043.05.316.6add to basket
14306[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2030 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR65.204.59.122.6add to basket
14307[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2035 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.935.512.028.5add to basket
14308[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2040 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR72.846.114.231.3add to basket
14309[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2045 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.056.114.931.7add to basket
14310[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2050 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.055.614.031.5add to basket
14311[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2055 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.735.514.733.2add to basket
14312[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2060 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.224.713.030.3add to basket
14313[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2065 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR59.813.612.3n/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Growth E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.120.57.423.5add to basket
14315[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Income E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.321.52.611.0add to basket
14316[+]chartRobeco New World Financial Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR64.037.823.841.6add to basket
14317[+]chartRobeco Pension Matching Portfolio IH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR121.64-1.2-4.07.3add to basket
14318[+]chartRobeco Pension Return Portfolio I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR150.185.112.426.4add to basket
14319[+]chartRobeco Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD148.753.97.516.3add to basket
14320[+]chartRobeco QI Asia-Pacific Active Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD148.1518.329.8n/aadd to basket
14321[+]chartRobeco QI Conservative Multi Asset D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.31-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
14322[+]chartRobeco QI Continental European Conservative Equities F GBPRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityGBP137.4712.313.7n/aadd to basket
14323[+]chartRobeco QI Customized Enhanced Index Equities I Z USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD121.1113.0n/an/aadd to basket
14324[+]chartRobeco QI Dynamic High Yield D3H USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.646.712.6n/aadd to basket
14325[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD109.1311.815.66.9add to basket
14326[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Active Equities D2 USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD143.7718.828.6n/aadd to basket
14327[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Dynamic Duration D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD80.304.44.3-9.3add to basket
14328[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR103.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
14329[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Sustainable Active Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
14330[+]chartRobeco QI European Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD116.5112.817.219.1add to basket
14331[+]chartRobeco QI European Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR102.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
14332[+]chartRobeco QI Global Conservative Equities D2 USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD110.557.814.1n/aadd to basket
14333[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR119.17-1.57.4n/aadd to basket
14334[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities ex Japan I JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPY11,474.8711.9n/an/aadd to basket
14335[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR102.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
14336[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Multi-Factor Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR121.220.410.4n/aadd to basket
14337[+]chartRobeco QI Global Diversified Carry F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.880.80.3n/aadd to basket
14338[+]chartRobeco QI Global Dynamic Duration IBH Inc JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPY9,975.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14339[+]chartRobeco QI Global Momentum Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR138.515.315.232.6add to basket
14340[+]chartRobeco QI Global Multi-Factor Credits IH JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPY10,041.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
14341[+]chartRobeco QI Global Quality Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.030.1n/an/aadd to basket
14342[+]chartRobeco QI Global Sustainable Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR105.271.2n/an/aadd to basket
14343[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEUR90.19-3.8-4.0n/aadd to basket
14344[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA Plus D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.81-9.6-7.5-9.2add to basket
14345[+]chartRobeco QI Long/Short Dynamic Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEUR105.90-0.3-2.9-1.1add to basket
14346[+]chartRobeco QI Quant Value Equities I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR151.81-1.410.434.0add to basket
14347[+]chartRobeco QI US Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR159.25-2.27.842.7add to basket
14348[+]chartRobeco QI US Enhanced Index Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD102.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
14349[+]chartRobecoSAM Global Child Impact Equities B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR121.832.812.5n/aadd to basket
14350[+]chartRobecoSAM Global Small Cap Equities E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR133.881.614.337.2add to basket
14351[+]chartRobecoSAM QI Global Sustainable Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR70.980.411.4n/aadd to basket
14352[+]chartRobecoSAM Smart Energy E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR23.2310.521.946.3add to basket
14353[+]chartRobecoSAM Smart Materials E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR185.819.630.163.7add to basket
14354[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Agribusiness Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR153.690.08.818.2add to basket
14355[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR54.364.015.832.3add to basket
14356[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Global Equities B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR209.732.312.138.1add to basket
14357[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Healthy Living E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR210.10-1.72.521.8add to basket
14358[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Water E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR277.714.09.945.2add to basket
14359[+]chartRogge Emerging Markets Currency Hedged NAV GBPRogge Global Partners PlcMoney MarketGBP6.372.13.26.0add to basket
14360[+]chartRogge Global Credit NAV USDRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSD15.056.05.87.6add to basket
14361[+]chartRogge Global Multi Asset Credit General Acc Nav GBPRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestGBP10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14362[+]chartRogge Selective Global High Yield Bond NAV USDRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSD25.593.96.617.2add to basket
14363[+]chartRogge Short Duration Global Real Estate Bond D Feeder NAV USDRogge Global Partners PlcFixed InterestUSD10.411.12.6n/aadd to basket
14364[+]chartRolinco ARobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR37.956.918.947.4add to basket
14365[+]chartRosemary ABANOR SICAVHedgeEUR12.203.49.218.6add to basket
14366[+]chartRothschild Elan France Indice BearRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR233.03-9.1-20.2-41.8add to basket
14367[+]chartRothschild Elan Japindice CRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR106.7915.924.735.9add to basket
14368[+]chartRothschild R Alizes CRothschild & Cie GestionMixed AssetEUR138.583.18.110.7add to basket
14369[+]chartRothschild R Credit Horizon 12M CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR132.36-0.1-0.10.5add to basket
14370[+]chartRothschild R Mines dOrRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR60.74-10.9-10.332.1add to basket
14371[+]chartRothschild R Souverain Eurorecovery CRothschild & Cie GestionFixed InterestEUR921.38-3.8-1.6-21.7add to basket
14372[+]chartRouvier Europe CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR318.173.820.330.2add to basket
14373[+]chartRouvier Evolution CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR122.641.79.117.9add to basket
14374[+]chartRouvier Patrimoine CRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEUR58.761.54.37.8add to basket
14375[+]chartRouvier Valeurs CRouvier AssociesEquityEUR129.005.016.638.2add to basket
14376[+]chartRoxbury Credit Events F EURRoxbury Asset Management LimitHedgeEUR94.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
14377[+]chartRoyal London Absolute Return Government Bond MRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.00-0.10.4n/aadd to basket
14378[+]chartRoyal London Global Bond Opportunities Z IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.065.49.5n/aadd to basket
14379[+]chartRoyal London Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.993.05.618.0add to basket
14380[+]chartRoyal London Multi-Asset Credit Z AccRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14381[+]chartRoyal London Short Duration Global High Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP0.901.22.511.0add to basket
14382[+]chartRoyal London Sterling Extra Yield Bond A IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP1.216.313.628.1add to basket
14383[+]chartRP Global Absolute ReturnWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR85.8890.171.01.86.0add to basket
14384[+]chartRP Global Absolute Return BondWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEUR126.65130.450.70.32.5add to basket
14385[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR80.7384.77-1.33.45.0add to basket
14386[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR91.5096.08-0.32.76.5add to basket
14387[+]chartRP Global Diversified Portfolio IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR113.26118.921.36.718.1add to basket
14388[+]chartRP Global Real Estate TWarburg Invest KAG mbHPropertyEUR90.4594.97-0.20.29.7add to basket
14389[+]chartRubrics Emerging Markets Fixed Income UCITS D USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD128.084.27.912.8add to basket
14390[+]chartRubrics Global Credit UCITS F GBPRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP15.422.54.212.7add to basket
14391[+]chartRubrics Global Fixed Income UCITS E EURRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125.16-0.3-0.24.5add to basket
14392[+]chartRubrics India Fixed Income UCITS C1 GBPRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP115.10-0.3-1.042.8add to basket
14393[+]chartRudolf Wolff Income 2C Acc USDRudolf Wolff LtdFixed InterestUSD1,267.766.015.423.5add to basket
14394[+]chartRudolf Wolff Systematic A EURRudolf Wolff LtdHedgeEUR41.05-1.02.7-62.1add to basket
14395[+]chartRuffer Emerging Markets O Cap GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP158.528.58.531.3add to basket
14396[+]chartRuffer Fixed Income O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestGBP108.16-2.6-5.3n/aadd to basket
14397[+]chartRuffer Total Return International O Acc GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBP134.40-0.50.417.5add to basket
14398[+]chartRuffer UK Mid and Smaller Companies O Cap GBPFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP229.347.916.252.8add to basket
14399[+]chartRussell CCF The Old Mutual Multi-Style Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD14.5415.027.435.3add to basket
14400[+]chartRussell CCF The Old Mutual Opportunities Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD14.2615.027.235.2add to basket