Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15194 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - CHF P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF2,607.35-0.50.01.8add to basket
14252[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Convert Europe (EUR) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR153.03-4.02.313.0add to basket
14253[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR401.340.71.74.0add to basket
14254[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Euro High Yield (EUR) N DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR107.861.76.413.8add to basket
14255[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Full Cycle Asian Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD143.610.74.411.6add to basket
14256[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP245.83-0.25.012.9add to basket
14257[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Global P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF805.780.32.83.4add to basket
14258[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - USD P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.030.63.64.9add to basket
14259[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD142.401.55.918.4add to basket
14260[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD102.432.28.72.6add to basket
14261[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Convert Global (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR14.941.68.016.4add to basket
14262[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Currency Diversifier (USD) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD74.771.55.2-5.5add to basket
14263[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD115.332.37.720.1add to basket
14264[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD90.401.113.42.8add to basket
14265[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR201.79-0.83.018.9add to basket
14266[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF106.81-0.30.27.8add to basket
14267[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.19-0.20.510.0add to basket
14268[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.060.82.413.9add to basket
14269[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2021 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD101.651.4n/an/aadd to basket
14270[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.48-0.10.813.1add to basket
14271[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD112.850.82.717.0add to basket
14272[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR15.391.42.95.7add to basket
14273[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Inflation-linked (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR115.700.80.42.0add to basket
14274[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Floating Rate Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD100.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
14275[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD109.963.39.89.1add to basket
14276[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Inflation-linked (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD121.021.63.45.9add to basket
14277[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD99.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
14278[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Duration High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD119.050.73.27.6add to basket
14279[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR124.360.00.00.4add to basket
14280[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD137.070.21.52.9add to basket
14281[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD18.292.47.39.7add to basket
14282[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD283.482.17.318.3add to basket
14283[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD1,787.122.610.411.3add to basket
14284[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,796.382.610.86.7add to basket
14285[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Asian Consumption (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD139.9116.245.132.1add to basket
14286[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Australia (AUD) P AccUBS AGEquityAUD1,009.086.99.717.1add to basket
14287[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Biotech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD577.526.420.04.9add to basket
14288[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Canada (CAD) P AccUBS AGEquityCAD956.434.23.112.5add to basket
14289[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - China Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,318.4624.453.375.7add to basket
14290[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Euro Countries Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR99.381.313.736.3add to basket
14291[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - European Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR793.08-0.28.922.6add to basket
14292[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Multi Tech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD348.6113.442.665.3add to basket
14293[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD917.788.920.726.3add to basket
14294[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable Innovators (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR86.796.213.446.2add to basket
14295[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Greater China (USD) (SGD) P AccUBS AGEquitySGD183.7620.139.976.0add to basket
14296[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Health Care (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD256.882.114.517.5add to basket
14297[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Japan (JPY) P AccUBS AGEquityJPY9,872.0014.623.524.8add to basket
14298[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR1,068.176.719.651.2add to basket
14299[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,753.208.122.739.0add to basket
14300[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Small Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD768.536.112.518.6add to basket
14301[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - USA Multi Strategy (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD188.778.519.930.9add to basket
14302[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Asian Smaller Companies (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD193.4714.235.441.7add to basket
14303[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Brazil (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD65.3613.623.219.9add to basket
14304[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD99.6911.227.811.9add to basket
14305[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD91.8711.325.618.7add to basket
14306[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Euro Countries Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR113.040.313.8n/aadd to basket
14307[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European High Dividend (EUR) N-8% MdistUBS AGEquityEUR88.01-1.56.917.3add to basket
14308[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR161.940.09.918.8add to basket
14309[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR201.295.518.740.0add to basket
14310[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Emerging Markets Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD157.0217.941.143.5add to basket
14311[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD172.196.211.729.3add to basket
14312[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD130.114.012.525.5add to basket
14313[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGEquityUSD106.3713.123.7n/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD146.569.818.9n/aadd to basket
14315[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD107.2418.08.476.7add to basket
14316[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR372.154.521.644.5add to basket
14317[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF174.685.321.430.6add to basket
14318[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD125.743.511.4n/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD327.766.516.628.5add to basket
14320[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD) P MdistUBS AGEquityUSD122.679.514.926.0add to basket
14321[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Enhanced (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD224.2910.017.031.2add to basket
14322[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD33.3811.127.735.6add to basket
14323[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets Equity AAUBS AGEquityUSD185.5418.642.452.8add to basket
14324[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR217.001.01.85.0add to basket
14325[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR182.061.83.56.3add to basket
14326[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR205.732.39.521.2add to basket
14327[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European Equity AAUBS AGEquityEUR283.044.713.232.8add to basket
14328[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global Equity AA EURUBS AGEquityEUR269.962.66.133.4add to basket
14329[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD249.0628.470.8111.6add to basket
14330[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB) P MdistUBS AGFixed InterestCNY98.901.93.38.2add to basket
14331[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - Global Impact (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD101.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14332[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR104.791.7n/an/aadd to basket
14333[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Defensive (EUR) (CHF hedged) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF101.210.1n/an/aadd to basket
14334[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Growth (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR107.033.1n/an/aadd to basket
14335[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD214.6718.947.051.8add to basket
14336[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD121.376.516.518.1add to basket
14337[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD) P-6% mdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD96.1510.824.2n/aadd to basket
14338[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD) P AccUBS AGHedgeUSD121.810.24.9-4.2add to basket
14339[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD107.436.920.317.3add to basket
14340[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equities (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR19.906.112.824.4add to basket
14341[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR117.90-0.16.717.1add to basket
14342[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.894.310.86.4add to basket
14343[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR138.303.411.17.2add to basket
14344[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD15.595.715.19.8add to basket
14345[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation Focus Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.493.110.07.5add to basket
14346[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Alpha Opportunities (EUR) P AccUBS AGHedgeEUR112.490.13.91.0add to basket
14347[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Equities (USD) (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR21.913.74.632.5add to basket
14348[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Multi Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD111.792.910.9n/aadd to basket
14349[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Multi Asset Income (USD) P DistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD109.472.17.68.6add to basket
14350[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - AUD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD271.610.52.26.5add to basket
14351[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - CHF P DistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF99.27-0.5-0.60.3add to basket
14352[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR205.57-0.1-0.10.2add to basket
14353[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP214.54-0.50.13.2add to basket
14354[+]chartUBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - USD P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD219.40-0.21.21.4add to basket
14355[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - AUD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketAUD2,295.320.51.24.5add to basket
14356[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - CHF P AccUBS AGMoney MarketCHF1,141.87-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
14357[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR830.91-0.2-0.5-0.7add to basket
14358[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP P AccUBS AGMoney MarketGBP827.110.00.10.3add to basket
14359[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1,746.360.30.60.9add to basket
14360[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market Invest EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR438.31-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
14361[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR118.91-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
14362[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD119.930.30.50.8add to basket
14363[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 1- All-Rounder (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD165.853.28.312.8add to basket
14364[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF113.95-0.5-0.60.1add to basket
14365[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR128.68-0.1-0.20.2add to basket
14366[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (GBP) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP139.37-0.50.12.7add to basket
14367[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Medium Term Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD133.07-0.31.01.2add to basket
14368[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Money Market (EUR) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR111.45-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
14369[+]chartUBS (Lux) SICAV 2 - Money Market (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD115.610.30.50.8add to basket
14370[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,069.823.38.911.1add to basket
14371[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR17.252.68.214.8add to basket
14372[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Balanced (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,020.444.611.617.5add to basket
14373[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF766.746.014.518.7add to basket
14374[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR20.524.613.627.8add to basket
14375[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Equity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,137.877.717.328.1add to basket
14376[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF1,775.180.01.20.7add to basket
14377[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (EUR) N AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR13.120.21.21.0add to basket
14378[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,532.110.83.74.8add to basket
14379[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,470.364.611.914.8add to basket
14380[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR18.803.510.921.3add to basket
14381[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD3,821.686.114.822.9add to basket
14382[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF2,198.522.26.37.2add to basket
14383[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR15.451.65.810.0add to basket
14384[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy - Yield (USD) P-4% mdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD1,050.753.19.0n/aadd to basket
14385[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF153.940.01.30.8add to basket
14386[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR223.520.41.72.3add to basket
14387[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Fixed Income (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD232.980.73.74.6add to basket
14388[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF107.251.03.73.7add to basket
14389[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR110.591.24.16.1add to basket
14390[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD113.001.86.18.8add to basket
14391[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Defensive (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD102.892.9n/an/aadd to basket
14392[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD106.826.9n/an/aadd to basket
14393[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Systematic Allocation Portfolio Medium (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD105.085.2n/an/aadd to basket
14394[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.942.37.5n/aadd to basket
14395[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy SICAV - Xtra Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR105.781.45.37.1add to basket
14396[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.912.87.77.7add to basket
14397[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR14.882.37.412.0add to basket
14398[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Balanced (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD11.054.110.3n/aadd to basket
14399[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.231.65.04.0add to basket
14400[+]chartUBS (Lux) Strategy Xtra SICAV - Yield (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR14.131.34.97.2add to basket