Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17607 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartRHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.991.56.020.2add to basket
14252[+]chartRHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.143.30.1-15.1add to basket
14253[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.281.63.410.8add to basket
14254[+]chartRHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.8111.329.568.7add to basket
14255[+]chartRHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.491.9-3.29.7add to basket
14256[+]chartRHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.926.90.84.1add to basket
14257[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.00-0.11.57.3add to basket
14258[+]chartRHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.445.115.220.8add to basket
14259[+]chartRHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.19-1.1-3.3-11.4add to basket
14260[+]chartRHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.59-6.5-17.6-23.4add to basket
14261[+]chartRHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.400.99.3-12.2add to basket
14262[+]chartRHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.375.4-2.1-8.0add to basket
14263[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.593.610.212.0add to basket
14264[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.5510.322.526.4add to basket
14265[+]chartRHB Global FortuneRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.5711.620.544.0add to basket
14266[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.2812.622.810.6add to basket
14267[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.31-2.836.226.2add to basket
14268[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.51-0.411.115.3add to basket
14269[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.643.8-2.14.7add to basket
14270[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.804.8-0.83.2add to basket
14271[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.613.34.817.1add to basket
14272[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.462.4-2.114.0add to basket
14273[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR1.461.15.315.2add to basket
14274[+]chartRHB Income Plus 1RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.710.9add to basket
14275[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.021.64.714.4add to basket
14276[+]chartRHB Income Plus 3RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.63.610.4add to basket
14277[+]chartRHB Income Plus 7RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.33.09.2add to basket
14278[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.030.03.113.1add to basket
14279[+]chartRHB Income Plus 9RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.911.2add to basket
14280[+]chartRHB Indonesia Equity GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.583.416.45.2add to basket
14281[+]chartRHB Institutional Islamic Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.31.77.6add to basket
14282[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.381.25.722.4add to basket
14283[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.210.0add to basket
14284[+]chartRHB Islamic Income Plus 1RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.39.9add to basket
14285[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.525.6-0.45.1add to basket
14286[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.035.13.0-0.9add to basket
14287[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.74n/an/a52.8add to basket
14288[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.40-9.8-11.7-18.6add to basket
14289[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.296.2-0.24.3add to basket
14290[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.031.63.410.6add to basket
14291[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.826.32.2-5.0add to basket
14292[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.605.014.532.5add to basket
14293[+]chartRHB Multi-Asset Recovery StrategyRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.45-14.5-8.6-14.2add to basket
14294[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.5912.620.72.5add to basket
14295[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.532.94.414.7add to basket
14296[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.504.00.45.3add to basket
14297[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.484.8-0.1-0.3add to basket
14298[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.028.45.030.4add to basket
14299[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR1.244.81.125.5add to basket
14300[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.712.81.922.6add to basket
14301[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.572.8-4.919.1add to basket
14302[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.253.813.623.3add to basket
14303[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.977.019.432.2add to basket
14304[+]chartRhicon StrategicRhicon Currency ManagementMixed AssetUSD158.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
14305[+]chartRichelieu 2020 US High Yield C IncKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR514.090.85.6n/aadd to basket
14306[+]chartRichelieu Bond Richelieu 2020 A AccKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR552.822.68.4n/aadd to basket
14307[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR288.786.420.9n/aadd to basket
14308[+]chartRichelieu Equity Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR34.346.212.0n/aadd to basket
14309[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,076.004.38.0n/aadd to basket
14310[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,063.762.15.5n/aadd to basket
14311[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Dynamic P Dis EURKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR11,492.897.712.5n/aadd to basket
14312[+]chartRidgeWorth Ceredex Large Cap Value Equity A USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD16.8810.318.425.0add to basket
14313[+]chartRidgeWorth Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity A USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD14.1012.222.526.3add to basket
14314[+]chartRidgeWorth Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity C USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD11.225.021.221.5add to basket
14315[+]chartRidgeWorth Conservative Allocation Strategy ARidgeWorth SeixMixed AssetUSD12.301.25.79.3add to basket
14316[+]chartRidgeWorth Growth Allocation Strategy ARidgeWorth SeixMixed AssetUSD10.284.711.214.1add to basket
14317[+]chartRidgeWorth Innovative Growth Stock A USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD18.167.119.614.1add to basket
14318[+]chartRidgeWorth International Equity A USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD10.003.011.95.9add to basket
14319[+]chartRidgeWorth Moderate Allocation Strategy ARidgeWorth SeixMixed AssetUSD8.912.98.311.5add to basket
14320[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Core Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD10.56-2.01.47.2add to basket
14321[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Corporate Bond CRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD8.63-1.25.710.0add to basket
14322[+]chartRidgeWorth SEIX Floating Rate High Income ARidgeWorth SeixMoney MarketUSD8.753.410.09.8add to basket
14323[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Georgia Tax Exempt Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD10.49-2.6-0.310.2add to basket
14324[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix High Grade Municipal Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD11.67-2.40.512.3add to basket
14325[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix High Income RRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD6.412.914.78.0add to basket
14326[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix High Yield ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD8.113.112.68.0add to basket
14327[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD11.64-2.2-0.38.0add to basket
14328[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Limited Duration IRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.930.51.62.1add to basket
14329[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt Bond ARidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD9.99-2.7-0.39.7add to basket
14330[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Short Term Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.95-0.40.31.3add to basket
14331[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Short Term Municipal Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.930.00.21.7add to basket
14332[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Total Return Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD10.77-2.11.37.6add to basket
14333[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Ultra Short Bond IRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.960.51.52.5add to basket
14334[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short Bond IRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD10.030.51.01.6add to basket
14335[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix US Mortgage Bond CRidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD11.08-2.1-0.75.0add to basket
14336[+]chartRidgeWorth Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond ARidgeWorth SeixFixed InterestUSD9.54-1.50.38.1add to basket
14337[+]chartRidgeWorth Silvant Large Cap Growth Stock C USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD4.564.47.916.7add to basket
14338[+]chartRidgeWorth Silvant Small Cap Growth Stock C USDRidgeWorth SeixEquityUSD8.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
14339[+]chartRiva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEUR11.410.20.93.6add to basket
14340[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD17.395.312.015.7add to basket
14341[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.14-0.53.98.3add to basket
14342[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.362.47.912.0add to basket
14343[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.383.89.913.7add to basket
14344[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.200.95.710.2add to basket
14345[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR142.42-2.81.710.8add to basket
14346[+]chartRivoli ConservativeRivoli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR132.20-0.2-0.40.4add to basket
14347[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR153.38-5.1-9.4-9.0add to basket
14348[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR680.33-11.2-9.54.3add to basket
14349[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR164.49-3.1-3.60.7add to basket
14350[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR6.409.93.7-25.6add to basket
14351[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR40.4012.84.2-30.9add to basket
14352[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.893.99.9-44.1add to basket
14353[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD16.69n/an/a7.7add to basket
14354[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,126.19-2.11.37.5add to basket
14355[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,056.30-1.5-0.44.5add to basket
14356[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR158.6011.115.415.2add to basket
14357[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,511.3721.728.737.1add to basket
14358[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,301.041.52.47.5add to basket
14359[+]chartRMG FX Strategy UCITS B USDGlobalReach Multi Strategy FunHedgeUSD98.250.5n/an/aadd to basket
14360[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP90.40-7.5-9.7-4.9add to basket
14361[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds 10DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR147.41-6.2-2.814.6add to basket
14362[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD107.298.321.0n/aadd to basket
14363[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD115.609.120.8n/aadd to basket
14364[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD105.365.814.1n/aadd to basket
14365[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD140.9410.616.014.9add to basket
14366[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD210.228.719.323.7add to basket
14367[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR99.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
14368[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.083.923.0n/aadd to basket
14369[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,253.11-4.4-1.96.9add to basket
14370[+]chartRobeco Emerging Credits Z USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.660.87.5n/aadd to basket
14371[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR86.623.612.2-7.2add to basket
14372[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR131.6711.728.444.9add to basket
14373[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD99.532.014.0n/aadd to basket
14374[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR98.3111.527.2n/aadd to basket
14375[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD116.508.522.713.8add to basket
14376[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR139.77-1.12.48.9add to basket
14377[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR154.97-4.8-2.211.0add to basket
14378[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR129.32-1.51.88.2add to basket
14379[+]chartRobeco European BP Premium Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD101.233.46.2n/aadd to basket
14380[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR207.382.87.915.7add to basket
14381[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD111.213.18.6n/aadd to basket
14382[+]chartRobeco Flex-o-Rente DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.88-1.9-4.00.1add to basket
14383[+]chartRobeco Global Absolute Return Bond D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.57-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
14384[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR226.948.914.944.8add to basket
14385[+]chartRobeco Global Credits I USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD97.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
14386[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR146.2011.722.246.3add to basket
14387[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR260.3812.118.347.8add to basket
14388[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.18-2.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
14389[+]chartRobeco High Dividend Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD138.30-4.91.914.1add to basket
14390[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR121.985.414.4n/aadd to basket
14391[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR153.878.327.474.2add to basket
14392[+]chartRobeco Institutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR113.43-4.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
14393[+]chartRobeco Institutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR267.59-21.3-9.062.4add to basket
14394[+]chartRobeco Institutional Liability Driven Euro Full Disc 40Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR394.11-21.6-10.957.9add to basket
14395[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds B EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.37-2.30.89.0add to basket
14396[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2020 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.69-0.32.711.9add to basket
14397[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2025 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR60.081.96.117.6add to basket
14398[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2030 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR62.274.29.522.0add to basket
14399[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2035 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.126.112.327.5add to basket
14400[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2040 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR68.627.614.029.9add to basket