Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartUBAM Dynamic Euro Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR254.730.00.00.2add to basket
14252[+]chartUBAM Dynamic US Dollar Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD214.930.71.41.7add to basket
14253[+]chartUBAM EM High Yield Short Duration Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.143.06.0n/aadd to basket
14254[+]chartUBAM EM Investment Grade Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD114.180.63.37.7add to basket
14255[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD168.391.05.95.4add to basket
14256[+]chartUBAM Emerging Market Corporate Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD136.002.77.010.5add to basket
14257[+]chartUBAM Euro Bond RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR980.19-2.0-0.98.6add to basket
14258[+]chartUBAM Euro Equity Income R EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR99.3114.712.8n/aadd to basket
14259[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Dividend+ RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR116.613.64.33.0add to basket
14260[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity Flex RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR94.8310.97.0n/aadd to basket
14261[+]chartUBAM Europe Equity RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR399.6114.510.919.4add to basket
14262[+]chartUBAM Europe Small Cap Equity AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR115.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14263[+]chartUBAM European Opporunities Equity AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR102.5220.013.35.5add to basket
14264[+]chartUBAM Global Aggregate Bond AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD103.57-1.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
14265[+]chartUBAM Global Credit Opportunities RC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR100.180.51.4n/aadd to basket
14266[+]chartUBAM Global Emerging Equity RP USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD75.709.114.41.3add to basket
14267[+]chartUBAM Global Equity Sustainable Growth AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD106.2811.914.3n/aadd to basket
14268[+]chartUBAM Global High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD158.765.88.516.2add to basket
14269[+]chartUBAM IFDC Japan Opportunites Equity RC JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY13,525.0010.819.242.6add to basket
14270[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 30 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD138.114.05.9n/aadd to basket
14271[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 50 AD USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD100.705.97.5n/aadd to basket
14272[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Allocation 70 AC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD148.747.99.2n/aadd to basket
14273[+]chartUBAM Multifunds Alternative RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeHedgeUSD94.020.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
14274[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Balanced PTF C1 USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetUSD1,559.764.66.27.0add to basket
14275[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Growth PTF C1 EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,222.426.37.614.8add to basket
14276[+]chartUBAM Scontinvest Gci Fd Moderate PTF C1 EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMixed AssetEUR1,372.662.94.010.3add to basket
14277[+]chartUBAM SNAM Japan Equity Value C2 JPYUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityJPY892.0013.620.729.1add to basket
14278[+]chartUBAM SRI European Convertible Bond AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR99.923.43.8n/aadd to basket
14279[+]chartUBAM Sterling Bond AC GBPUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestGBP338.722.27.622.4add to basket
14280[+]chartUBAM Swiss Equity D3 CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF286.5417.917.226.7add to basket
14281[+]chartUBAM Swiss Small and Mid Cap Equity AC CHFUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityCHF130.7223.729.9n/aadd to basket
14282[+]chartUBAM Turkish Equity RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityUSD89.654.7-11.5-14.0add to basket
14283[+]chartUBAM U Access - Global Credit 2020 UC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD102.291.9n/an/aadd to basket
14284[+]chartUBAM Unconstrained Bond RP EURUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestEUR101.33-0.10.0-0.2add to basket
14285[+]chartUBAM US Dollar Bond RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD2,420.75-2.0-1.83.0add to basket
14286[+]chartUBAM US High Yield Solution RC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD105.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartUBI BancaUnione Di Banche ItalianeEquityEUR3.8753.80.4-42.6add to basket
14288[+]chartUBI Pramerica Active DurationUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR5.71-1.5-4.2-2.1add to basket
14289[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azinario EticoUBI PramericaEquityEUR7.2612.813.821.2add to basket
14290[+]chartUBI Pramerica Azioni EuropaUBI PramericaEquityEUR8.2913.410.515.0add to basket
14291[+]chartUBI Pramerica BTUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR7.13-0.3-0.60.3add to basket
14292[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.46-0.3-0.7-1.3add to basket
14293[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CorporateUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR9.82-0.11.56.2add to basket
14294[+]chartUBI Pramerica Total Return PrudenteUBI PramericaFixed InterestEUR11.16-0.40.21.7add to basket
14295[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF106.77-0.4-0.7-1.1add to basket
14296[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR129.27-0.2-0.4-0.5add to basket
14297[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP120.600.10.41.2add to basket
14298[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD133.490.50.91.6add to basket
14299[+]chartUBP PG Active Income APC EUR USDUnion Bancaire PriveeFixed InterestUSD107.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14300[+]chartUBP U ACCESS - Best Selection China A APC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeEquityEUR62.01-2.012.3n/aadd to basket
14301[+]chartUBS (F) Flex Patrimoine (EUR) PUBS Asset Management France SAMixed AssetEUR1,374.123.54.214.6add to basket
14302[+]chartUBS (Irl) Alternative Solutions plc - O Connor Opportunistic UCITS P-PF Acc USDUBS AGHedgeUSD96.21-0.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
14303[+]chartUBS (Irl) Investor Selection - Equity Opportunity Long Short P-PF EURUBS IreHedgeEUR84.18-7.9-11.7n/aadd to basket
14304[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market EUR P distUBS AGMoney MarketEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14305[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market GBP M DistUBS AGMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.4n/aadd to basket
14306[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market USD Investor AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD119.250.30.5n/aadd to basket
14307[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - AUD N AccUBS AGFixed InterestAUD117.350.12.112.0add to basket
14308[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - CHF P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF2,614.38-0.7-0.53.6add to basket
14309[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Convert Europe (EUR) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR158.087.911.712.6add to basket
14310[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - EUR P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR395.09-1.6-0.28.0add to basket
14311[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Euro High Yield (EUR) N DistUBS AGFixed InterestEUR107.804.08.310.3add to basket
14312[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Full Cycle Asian Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD141.970.53.414.9add to basket
14313[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - GBP P AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP244.062.78.721.4add to basket
14314[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - Global P DistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF482.17-1.8-0.95.5add to basket
14315[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond - USD P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD104.89-0.60.25.5add to basket
14316[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD140.663.29.120.0add to basket
14317[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Asian Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD97.98-2.0-2.3-0.7add to basket
14318[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Convert Global (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR14.626.610.714.0add to basket
14319[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Currency Diversifier (USD) P DistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD73.46-1.6-4.5-17.2add to basket
14320[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.902.16.615.1add to basket
14321[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Economies Local Currency Bond (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD87.292.13.8-11.1add to basket
14322[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR202.860.86.219.0add to basket
14323[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2017 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR106.39-0.10.55.1add to basket
14324[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2017 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD108.590.71.97.5add to basket
14325[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (CHF) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF107.240.42.06.8add to basket
14326[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.460.62.58.9add to basket
14327[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.941.54.011.4add to basket
14328[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR109.650.83.010.1add to basket
14329[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Emerging Markets High Yield Bonds 2018 (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.721.64.812.6add to basket
14330[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR15.140.02.27.6add to basket
14331[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - EUR Inflation-linked (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR115.110.21.01.5add to basket
14332[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Dynamic (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD102.80-0.70.5-0.1add to basket
14333[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Global Inflation-linked (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD118.88-0.11.84.3add to basket
14334[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Duration High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD117.592.03.63.9add to basket
14335[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term EUR Corporates (EUR) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR124.460.00.21.2add to basket
14336[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Short Term USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD136.440.40.92.4add to basket
14337[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD Corporates (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD17.55-0.12.27.5add to basket
14338[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - USD High Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD274.894.511.69.3add to basket
14339[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Bonds (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD1,718.691.24.5-1.3add to basket
14340[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD2,686.212.93.4-7.7add to basket
14341[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Asian Consumption (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD112.586.013.73.4add to basket
14342[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Australia (AUD) P AccUBS AGEquityAUD986.3014.114.47.1add to basket
14343[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Biotech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD547.9220.714.439.5add to basket
14344[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Canada (CAD) P AccUBS AGEquityCAD928.781.69.47.0add to basket
14345[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - China Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,013.9110.623.542.1add to basket
14346[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Euro Countries Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR96.0913.113.428.4add to basket
14347[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - European Opportunity (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR783.1810.66.221.5add to basket
14348[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Multi Tech (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD292.4222.736.752.5add to basket
14349[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD820.4514.616.415.4add to basket
14350[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Global Sustainable Innovators (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR81.0418.128.544.1add to basket
14351[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Greater China (USD) (SGD) P AccUBS AGEquitySGD149.0510.430.459.0add to basket
14352[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Health Care (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD246.7412.07.524.2add to basket
14353[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Japan (JPY) P AccUBS AGEquityJPY8,292.009.110.332.1add to basket
14354[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR999.8715.411.835.8add to basket
14355[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Mid Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD1,571.0016.217.421.7add to basket
14356[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - Small Caps USA (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD722.2717.424.818.1add to basket
14357[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity - USA Multi Strategy (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD170.6015.017.728.2add to basket
14358[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Asian Smaller Companies (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD162.948.111.916.3add to basket
14359[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Brazil (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD62.69-2.228.6-15.6add to basket
14360[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD88.6111.018.3-8.3add to basket
14361[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Emerging Markets Sustainable (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD81.454.511.21.9add to basket
14362[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Euro Countries Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR109.8511.311.8n/aadd to basket
14363[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European High Dividend (EUR) N-8% MdistUBS AGEquityEUR93.0611.97.4n/aadd to basket
14364[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - European Opportunity Unconstrained (EUR) N AccUBS AGEquityEUR155.955.2-0.523.0add to basket
14365[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - German High Dividend (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR186.4315.117.126.6add to basket
14366[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Emerging Markets Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD129.4311.425.512.4add to basket
14367[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global High Dividend (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD160.317.112.121.1add to basket
14368[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD121.826.910.817.6add to basket
14369[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Global Opportunity Unconstrained (USD) P-4% MdistUBS AGEquityUSD93.123.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
14370[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Long Term Themes (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD129.5811.216.0n/aadd to basket
14371[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Russia (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD99.3412.421.417.5add to basket
14372[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Small Caps Europe (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR352.0516.114.030.8add to basket
14373[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Solid Consumer Brands (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD152.3811.514.828.8add to basket
14374[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - Swiss Opportunity (CHF) P AccUBS AGEquityCHF164.0419.119.224.1add to basket
14375[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Income (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD119.4310.511.6n/aadd to basket
14376[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Opportunity (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD304.6115.719.631.0add to basket
14377[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - US Total Yield (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD159.6812.913.423.7add to basket
14378[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Enhanced (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD201.6813.514.826.5add to basket
14379[+]chartUBS (Lux) Equity SICAV - USA Growth (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD29.0912.115.229.0add to basket
14380[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Emerging Markets Equity AAUBS AGEquityUSD151.9811.426.121.5add to basket
14381[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR213.28-1.50.09.1add to basket
14382[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Euro Corporate Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR178.390.42.78.3add to basket
14383[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Global Convertible Bonds AAUBS AGFixed InterestEUR199.697.512.318.7add to basket
14384[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection European Equity AAUBS AGEquityEUR270.6915.915.926.2add to basket
14385[+]chartUBS (Lux) Institutional - Key Selection Global Equity AA EURUBS AGEquityEUR263.2913.020.942.7add to basket
14386[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China A Opportunity P AccUBS AGEquityUSD170.5515.527.682.6add to basket
14387[+]chartUBS (Lux) Investment SICAV - China Income (RMB) P MdistUBS AGFixed InterestUnknown98.520.71.7n/aadd to basket
14388[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Balanced (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR102.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
14389[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Defensive (EUR) (CHF hedged) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF101.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
14390[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Active Allocation Growth (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14391[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Equities (USD) P AccUBS AGEquityUSD171.1711.320.425.1add to basket
14392[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Asian Global Strategy Balanced (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD111.806.110.211.0add to basket
14393[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - China Allocation Opportunity (USD) P-6% mdistUBS AGMixed AssetUSD87.954.913.7n/aadd to basket
14394[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Dynamic Alpha (USD) P AccUBS AGHedgeUSD121.073.84.2-2.3add to basket
14395[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Emerging Markets Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetUSD98.776.111.21.6add to basket
14396[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - European Equities (EUR) P AccUBS AGEquityEUR18.7215.812.914.1add to basket
14397[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection Sicav - European Growth and Income (EUR) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR116.456.98.316.9add to basket
14398[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (CHF) P AccUBS AGMixed AssetCHF12.226.26.45.2add to basket
14399[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (EUR) N AccUBS AGMixed AssetEUR131.776.06.96.5add to basket
14400[+]chartUBS (Lux) Key Selection SICAV - Global Allocation (USD) P Acc USDUBS AGMixed AssetUSD14.507.17.23.3add to basket