Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17294 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartSantander Depositos Plus ASantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR71.73-0.4-0.9-1.9add to basket
14402[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.164.27.117.4add to basket
14403[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR93.014.27.215.3add to basket
14404[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR61.84-8.0-6.411.4add to basket
14405[+]chartSantander Dollar Balance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.474.110.418.3add to basket
14406[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.072.48.85.3add to basket
14407[+]chartSantander Euro Corporate Short Term ADSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.23-0.4-1.2-2.4add to basket
14408[+]chartSantander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.875.919.720.7add to basket
14409[+]chartSantander Eurobalance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.962.1-0.14.3add to basket
14410[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.633.55.813.9add to basket
14411[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.562.04.55.9add to basket
14412[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.310.81.19.3add to basket
14413[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR101.86-1.2-0.2-3.2add to basket
14414[+]chartSantander Fondo UrbionSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14415[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.486.610.817.3add to basket
14416[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.411.85.18.4add to basket
14417[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.071.02.30.7add to basket
14418[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.964.510.117.6add to basket
14419[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.342.03.4n/aadd to basket
14420[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.127.012.30.7add to basket
14421[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.12-0.59.928.3add to basket
14422[+]chartSantander Laredo FondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14423[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD194.045.47.710.0add to basket
14424[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD85.509.317.7-20.1add to basket
14425[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.132.03.36.1add to basket
14426[+]chartSantander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.784.410.5-4.4add to basket
14427[+]chartSantander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14428[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD110.0426.97.7n/aadd to basket
14429[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.292.56.96.3add to basket
14430[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,102.792.79.96.4add to basket
14431[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.78-0.92.922.7add to basket
14432[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.022.4n/an/aadd to basket
14433[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.781.3n/an/aadd to basket
14434[+]chartSantander Multi Index Substance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR24.21-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
14435[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR65.10-1.06.937.3add to basket
14436[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.036.315.123.6add to basket
14437[+]chartSantander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.043.47.85.9add to basket
14438[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.10.10.7add to basket
14439[+]chartSantander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR156.155.718.215.7add to basket
14440[+]chartSantander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.4510.624.94.7add to basket
14441[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.081.34.210.1add to basket
14442[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.360.72.45.1add to basket
14443[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.270.70.7-0.3add to basket
14444[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR89.810.0-0.20.1add to basket
14445[+]chartSantander Renta Fija 2016Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14446[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR971.920.2-1.33.7add to basket
14447[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.160.30.21.2add to basket
14448[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR163.68-3.00.111.4add to basket
14449[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.861.7-0.74.0add to basket
14450[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR102.993.44.6-3.6add to basket
14451[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR138.370.81.80.6add to basket
14452[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR65.141.11.5-2.3add to basket
14453[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR272.886.814.219.4add to basket
14454[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.401.40.33.9add to basket
14455[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR143.402.86.413.0add to basket
14456[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.281.52.88.1add to basket
14457[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD147.100.0-0.5-1.0add to basket
14458[+]chartSantander Short Duration Euro ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.80-1.3-2.0-4.1add to basket
14459[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR223.6514.529.133.9add to basket
14460[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.815.313.822.1add to basket
14461[+]chartSantander Spanish Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.368.719.726.2add to basket
14462[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.18-0.6-1.1-2.5add to basket
14463[+]chartSantander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.624.410.3-5.5add to basket
14464[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.8518.853.912.99.0add to basket
14465[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR113.51113.514.8n/an/aadd to basket
14466[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.5018.501.67.80.7add to basket
14467[+]chartSarasin Diversified Fund for Charities A (IE)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.483.87.619.1add to basket
14468[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP45.917.419.140.8add to basket
14469[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD30.6211.418.410.5add to basket
14470[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP23.561.0-2.039.7add to basket
14471[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP83.526.411.626.8add to basket
14472[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD104.738.011.514.2add to basket
14473[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP19.883.24.414.4add to basket
14474[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR12.293.55.515.9add to basket
14475[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP14.345.78.721.8add to basket
14476[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.926.38.010.7add to basket
14477[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD12.454.2-2.57.3add to basket
14478[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.47-3.7-6.9n/aadd to basket
14479[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP74.6012.119.425.4add to basket
14480[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Eurozone Equity I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEUR11.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
14481[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,102.344.422.2-5.9add to basket
14482[+]chartSauren Absolute Return D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.7411.060.8-1.3-3.1add to basket
14483[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.8812.474.55.38.9add to basket
14484[+]chartSauren Global Balanced D Inc EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.1811.183.94.68.0add to basket
14485[+]chartSauren Global Champions D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR11.0911.091.94.718.6add to basket
14486[+]chartSauren Global Defensive C CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHF9.8410.131.0-0.1-0.6add to basket
14487[+]chartSauren Global Growth D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR14.8914.896.413.529.0add to basket
14488[+]chartSauren Global Growth PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR16.536.513.430.4add to basket
14489[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR14.9015.653.85.92.0add to basket
14490[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR30.7232.265.47.421.8add to basket
14491[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth DIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR15.3415.345.17.114.8add to basket
14492[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.0810.280.8n/an/aadd to basket
14493[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2020 AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.9113.561.40.51.0add to basket
14494[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2030IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR14.9015.652.83.14.8add to basket
14495[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2040 AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR16.3717.194.15.29.7add to basket
14496[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR103.192.10.9n/aadd to basket
14497[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR105.691.93.5n/aadd to basket
14498[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR101.081.7-0.3n/aadd to basket
14499[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD104.565.58.4-5.0add to basket
14500[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD108.8013.4n/an/aadd to basket
14501[+]chartSC Core Diversified Strategies ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD102.385.56.3n/aadd to basket
14502[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD116.9915.08.110.1add to basket
14503[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD113.5717.8n/an/aadd to basket
14504[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD63.430.83.0-36.4add to basket
14505[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD128.8921.3n/an/aadd to basket
14506[+]chartSC Global Emerging Markets Relative Value Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD106.6414.815.9-7.6add to basket
14507[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD123.218.91.27.6add to basket
14508[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD106.452.11.95.4add to basket
14509[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD132.2714.123.1n/aadd to basket
14510[+]chartSC US Equities Passive BSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD187.759.513.524.8add to basket
14511[+]chartScherrer Mid Caps DACH RIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR98.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
14512[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR380.0615.942.141.3add to basket
14513[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR11.762.04.620.7add to basket
14514[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR71.82-5.5-3.1-18.5add to basket
14515[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,088.787.96.017.4add to basket
14516[+]chartSchroder Absolute Return EMD and Currency AdvisorSchroder USAMixed AssetUSD10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
14517[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD66.15-3.8-1.0-23.2add to basket
14518[+]chartSchroder AS Asian Long Term Value A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD145.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
14519[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD64.59-9.5-5.0-45.0add to basket
14520[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD91.86-4.9-6.5n/aadd to basket
14521[+]chartSchroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute Return R Acc Nav GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBP114.417.321.723.8add to basket
14522[+]chartSchroder Asian Conservative Credit ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.093.7n/an/aadd to basket
14523[+]chartSchroder Balanced Investment C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD56.7911.415.114.4add to basket
14524[+]chartSchroder Capital Stable C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD25.107.87.27.7add to basket
14525[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD27.4822.619.598.6add to basket
14526[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD185.5716.717.498.0add to basket
14527[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,065.700.50.72.8add to basket
14528[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR7,030.503.1-0.98.2add to basket
14529[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,392.613.75.224.5add to basket
14530[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,264.362.34.417.0add to basket
14531[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,360.725.86.226.9add to basket
14532[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR37,698.967.25.619.9add to basket
14533[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR31,969.418.17.222.2add to basket
14534[+]chartSchroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,583.917.26.225.5add to basket
14535[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets Equity AdvSchroder USAEquityUSD12.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14536[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets USDSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD44.0146.4718.628.39.5add to basket
14537[+]chartSchroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD79.95-6.0-17.5n/aadd to basket
14538[+]chartSchroder GAIA BSP Credit A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD92.35-5.6-6.5n/aadd to basket
14539[+]chartSchroder GAIA Cat Bond F Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,315.651.23.311.2add to basket
14540[+]chartSchroder GAIA Conatus Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD100.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
14541[+]chartSchroder GAIA Egerton Equity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEUR180.2710.414.421.9add to basket
14542[+]chartSchroder GAIA II NGA Turnaround A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD119.05-4.48.2n/aadd to basket
14543[+]chartSchroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoice K Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD118.5912.915.7n/aadd to basket
14544[+]chartSchroder GAIA Paulson Merger Arbitrage A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD65.83-0.8-9.7n/aadd to basket
14545[+]chartSchroder GAIA Sirios US Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD134.156.411.612.3add to basket
14546[+]chartSchroder GAIA Two Sigma Diversified K Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD108.441.8n/an/aadd to basket
14547[+]chartSchroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGD1.0215.230.717.5add to basket
14548[+]chartSchroder Global Target Return A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD103.842.4n/an/aadd to basket
14549[+]chartSchroder Growth C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityHKD26.4412.918.715.6add to basket
14550[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.640.20.31.1add to basket