Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
15189 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartUBS Gest Corporate PlusUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR5.860.21.02.8add to basket
14402[+]chartUBS Gest CPLR MultigestionUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.731.32.54.8add to basket
14403[+]chartUBS Gest Dossau De InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR20.268.810.218.0add to basket
14404[+]chartUBS Gest Eurogobiernos Corto PlazoUBS GestionMoney MarketEUR5.825.57.58.8add to basket
14405[+]chartUBS Gest Inv AguanazUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.827.911.019.0add to basket
14406[+]chartUBS Gest Luna ShUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.152.73.35.5add to basket
14407[+]chartUBS Gest Mixto Gestion Activa P EURUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR30.423.75.07.3add to basket
14408[+]chartUBS Gest Patton InvestmentUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR8.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
14409[+]chartUBS Gest Renta Gestion ActivaUBS GestionFixed InterestEUR6.232.95.15.9add to basket
14410[+]chartUBS Gest Rita InvestmentsUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR15.1411.917.027.0add to basket
14411[+]chartUBS Gest Sierra & Carriles InversionesUBS GestionMixed AssetEUR6.591.81.46.8add to basket
14412[+]chartUBS Global Emerging Markets Opportunity P USDUBS IreEquityUSD128.4523.835.021.3add to basket
14413[+]chartUBS Kersio Equity A EURUBS AGEquityEUR100.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
14414[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Amares Strategy-BalancedUBS AGMixed AssetEUR12.570.11.85.6add to basket
14415[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Atyartha Global Opportunities AUBS AGEquityCHF455.966.712.45.7add to basket
14416[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Alternative UCITS Strategies A1UBS AGHedgeEUR99.143.63.2n/aadd to basket
14417[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - LSF Enhanced Equity Exposure A1UBS AGEquityEUR115.528.611.3n/aadd to basket
14418[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Lundgreens China AUBS AGEquityEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14419[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Nerrick US equities AUBS AGEquityUSD162.706.715.6n/aadd to basket
14420[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - PEF Protected Equity A1UBS AGEquityEUR95.36-0.4-2.6-9.6add to basket
14421[+]chartUBS Luxembourg Selection - Xantos AUBS AGEquityCHF171.227.119.638.6add to basket
14422[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Dynamic Multistrategy AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR106.930.53.20.9add to basket
14423[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Fixed Income AUBS AGFixed InterestEUR125.551.31.93.7add to basket
14424[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - GEM V: Global Equity AUBS AGHedgeCHF93.369.910.611.4add to basket
14425[+]chartUBS OnCapital SICAV - Long Short Diversified AUBS AGMixed AssetEUR103.441.71.4n/aadd to basket
14426[+]chartUBS SF (Lux) SICAV 2 - Guaranteed Life Design 2024 RUBS AGStructured ProductsCHF109.51-0.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
14427[+]chartUC Multimanager Global LBB INVESTLBB INVESTMixed AssetEUR45.4048.124.36.814.8add to basket
14428[+]chartUK EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP14.4514.6911.412.1-5.3add to basket
14429[+]chartUni Hoche CPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR289.0517.714.525.9add to basket
14430[+]chartUni MT CPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR227.51-0.4-0.71.2add to basket
14431[+]chartUniAusschüttung Net AUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR51.7851.782.56.6n/aadd to basket
14432[+]chartUnigest Grupo Inversor FallaUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR14.8616.817.814.1add to basket
14433[+]chartUnigest Privandalus Invers IIUnigest SpnMixed AssetEUR13.505.24.95.9add to basket
14434[+]chartUnigest Unifond 2013-IXUnigest SpnStructured ProductsEUR7.01-0.1-0.41.7add to basket
14435[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa 60Unigest SpnEquityEUR6.90-0.4-0.82.1add to basket
14436[+]chartUnigest Unifond Bolsa Patrimonio IIUnigest SpnEquityEUR7.19-0.1-0.63.7add to basket
14437[+]chartUnigest Unifond FondepositoUnigest SpnMoney MarketEUR6.351.71.0-11.1add to basket
14438[+]chartUnigest Unifond Garantizado Mas 3 FIUnigest SpnFixed InterestEUR7.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14439[+]chartUnigestionPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR476.6617.513.215.0add to basket
14440[+]chartUni-Global Absolute Return SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR1,215.662.51.62.6add to basket
14441[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestionHedgeUSD965.67-0.3-2.6n/aadd to basket
14442[+]chartUni-Global Alternative Risk Premia SA USDUnigestionHedgeUSD1,021.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
14443[+]chartUni-Global Cross Asset Navigator SA USDUnigestionMixed AssetUSD1,069.335.96.7n/aadd to basket
14444[+]chartUni-Global Equities Compass World SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,175.918.112.4n/aadd to basket
14445[+]chartUni-Global Equities Emerging Markets SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,279.3013.613.5-4.8add to basket
14446[+]chartUni-Global Equities Europe SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR3,224.8816.514.833.4add to basket
14447[+]chartUni-Global Equities Eurozone SA EURUnigestionEquityEUR1,156.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
14448[+]chartUni-Global Equities Japan SA JPYUnigestionEquityJPY16,371.0011.919.047.4add to basket
14449[+]chartUni-Global Equities US SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,832.373.87.022.9add to basket
14450[+]chartUni-Global Equities World SA USDUnigestionEquityUSD1,656.958.78.218.9add to basket
14451[+]chartUni-Hedge Defensive TT USDUnigestionHedgeUSD109.53-0.8-0.91.9add to basket
14452[+]chartUnion BBBank DynamikUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR56.3657.777.614.129.9add to basket
14453[+]chartUnion BBBank KontinuitaetUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR74.4675.956.87.713.9add to basket
14454[+]chartUnion BBBank Konzept DividendenwerteUnion InvestmentEquityEUR46.3647.296.07.5n/aadd to basket
14455[+]chartUnion BBBank WachstumUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR60.6862.207.410.217.5add to basket
14456[+]chartUnion BBV FondsUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR51.8253.37-0.2-2.010.9add to basket
14457[+]chartUnion Commodities InvestUnion InvestmentCommodity/EnergyEUR40.9940.99-1.79.7-33.4add to basket
14458[+]chartUnion FairWorldFondsUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR55.4856.873.74.614.8add to basket
14459[+]chartUnion FVB Deutscher AktienfondsUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR53.3754.7017.319.121.6add to basket
14460[+]chartUnion GeldmarktfondsUnion Investment (Germany)Money MarketEUR48.8448.84-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
14461[+]chartUnion Geno ASUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR75.2577.519.612.327.0add to basket
14462[+]chartUnion Invest EurolandUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR62.5964.4719.220.529.2add to basket
14463[+]chartUnion Invest GlobalUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR84.6587.196.312.638.7add to basket
14464[+]chartUnion Kasseler Bank Union SelectUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR35.8735.8711.910.57.3add to basket
14465[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig AtkienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR53.7553.7510.214.738.0add to basket
14466[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig MixUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR56.4358.125.25.311.8add to basket
14467[+]chartUnion KCD Union Nachhaltig RentenUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR53.2853.280.90.97.7add to basket
14468[+]chartUnion Liga Pax AktienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR39.2939.2915.38.619.3add to basket
14469[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CattolicoUnion InvestmentEquityEUR139.97142.42-1.4-2.03.5add to basket
14470[+]chartUnion Liga Pax CorporatesUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR43.2444.541.92.57.9add to basket
14471[+]chartUnion Liga Pax Laurent UnionUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR102.29104.342.43.4n/aadd to basket
14472[+]chartUnion Liga Pax RentUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR25.8226.590.90.14.6add to basket
14473[+]chartUnion LIGA Portfolio ConceptUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR42.1443.192.92.4n/aadd to basket
14474[+]chartUnion Multi Strategie GlobalUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR77.6679.213.15.83.7add to basket
14475[+]chartUnion MVB Renta Select 2017Union Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR47.9849.43-0.3-1.1-4.8add to basket
14476[+]chartUnion MVB TrendStrategie: ValueUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR53.5755.712.012.016.9add to basket
14477[+]chartUnion Profi BalanceUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR66.5167.845.55.110.3add to basket
14478[+]chartUnion Quoniam European Equities MinRisk A EURUnion InvestmentEquityEUR102.77102.7715.410.6n/aadd to basket
14479[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Credit Libor AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR96.8996.89-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
14480[+]chartUnion Quoniam Global Risk Premia A EURUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR107.77107.772.98.3n/aadd to basket
14481[+]chartUnion Quoniam Selection SICAV - European Equities Dynamic AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR205.96205.9616.014.427.5add to basket
14482[+]chartUnion SudWestBank InterrentUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR42.3143.580.12.89.0add to basket
14483[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterSelectUnion Investment (Germany)Mixed AssetEUR56.7258.423.64.710.8add to basket
14484[+]chartUnion SuedWestBank InterShareUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR65.8167.7811.916.033.1add to basket
14485[+]chartUnion Uni21 JahrhundertUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR30.2630.263.97.518.7add to basket
14486[+]chartUnion UniAbsoluterErtrag Net AUnion InvestmentMixed AssetEUR48.0348.030.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
14487[+]chartUnion UniAsiaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR66.6169.949.625.137.3add to basket
14488[+]chartUnion UniAsiaPacific Net AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR125.25125.258.522.326.0add to basket
14489[+]chartUnion UniDeutschlandUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR212.71221.2217.220.427.4add to basket
14490[+]chartUnion UniDeutschland XSUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR155.63161.8623.315.253.4add to basket
14491[+]chartUnion UniDividendenAss Net A DisUnion InvestmentEquityEUR54.6754.679.72.48.7add to basket
14492[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Europa NetUnion InvestmentEquityEUR55.2855.2817.915.937.1add to basket
14493[+]chartUnion Unidynamic Global Net AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR33.7933.795.99.835.2add to basket
14494[+]chartUnion Uniem FernostUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,694.971,779.7212.121.133.9add to basket
14495[+]chartUnion UniEM Global AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR83.9688.1611.227.820.4add to basket
14496[+]chartUnion Uniem OsteuropaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,875.081,968.837.915.2-9.1add to basket
14497[+]chartUnion UniEuroAktienUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR71.4575.0219.320.929.0add to basket
14498[+]chartUnion UniEuroAnleihenUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR53.8755.490.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
14499[+]chartUnion UniEuroAspirant AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR44.3345.665.22.70.6add to basket
14500[+]chartUnion UniEurokapitalUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR66.0467.360.1-0.31.5add to basket
14501[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital 2017Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR87.4987.49-0.3-0.21.8add to basket
14502[+]chartUnion UniEuroKapital Corporates NetUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR38.3438.341.32.54.2add to basket
14503[+]chartUnion UniEurokapital-netUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR42.6742.67-0.1-0.60.4add to basket
14504[+]chartUnion UniEuropaUnion InvestmentEquityEUR1,915.192,010.9513.07.718.7add to basket
14505[+]chartUnion UniEuropa NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR64.0964.0914.58.924.2add to basket
14506[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR48.4549.900.1-3.311.7add to basket
14507[+]chartUnion UniEuropaRenta NetUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR53.9653.96-0.2-3.610.0add to basket
14508[+]chartUnion UniEuroRentaUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR66.5768.57-0.3-1.04.2add to basket
14509[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta 5JUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR52.1254.231.81.53.8add to basket
14510[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates 2017Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR40.7041.11-0.3-0.41.0add to basket
14511[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Corporates 2018Union InvestmentFixed InterestEUR38.5639.33-0.10.02.2add to basket
14512[+]chartUnion Unieurorenta Corporates AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR50.7052.222.03.19.4add to basket
14513[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EM 2021 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR97.9598.942.73.6n/aadd to basket
14514[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta EmergingMarketsUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR52.2453.816.26.19.2add to basket
14515[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta HighYieldUnion Investment (Germany)Fixed InterestEUR36.2537.344.27.811.0add to basket
14516[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Real Zins Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR60.5760.571.1-0.63.0add to basket
14517[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen 2020 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR100.490.000.51.4n/aadd to basket
14518[+]chartUnion UniEuroRenta Unternehmensanleihen EM 2021 Net AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR96.4197.381.72.2n/aadd to basket
14519[+]chartUnion UniEuroSTOXX 50 CUnion InvestmentEquityEUR28.5029.9318.618.418.7add to basket
14520[+]chartUnion UniExtra Euro Stoxx 50Union InvestmentEquityEUR99.27103.2415.619.514.2add to basket
14521[+]chartUnion UniFavorit Aktien NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR83.4283.427.312.648.4add to basket
14522[+]chartUnion UniFavorit Renten AUnion InvestmentFixed InterestEUR25.4325.94-0.7-1.6-0.4add to basket
14523[+]chartUnion UniFondsUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR54.7657.5018.621.823.8add to basket
14524[+]chartUnion UniFonds NetUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR82.7282.7218.120.822.2add to basket
14525[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2017Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.010.00-0.6-1.1-0.1add to basket
14526[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2017 IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.520.00-0.6-1.1-0.3add to basket
14527[+]chartUnion UniGarant BRIC 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.530.00-0.6-1.10.4add to basket
14528[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IIUnion InvestmentHedgeEUR110.810.00-0.4-0.8-11.1add to basket
14529[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IIIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR99.870.00-0.6-1.1-8.9add to basket
14530[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 IVUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR100.690.00-0.6-1.1-3.4add to basket
14531[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2017 VUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR99.870.00-0.6-1.1-0.1add to basket
14532[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.800.00-0.4-0.71.1add to basket
14533[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018 IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR134.160.00-0.4-0.80.7add to basket
14534[+]chartUnion UniGarant Commodities 2018 IIIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.140.00-0.3-0.61.5add to basket
14535[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2017Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR110.570.001.20.8-1.5add to basket
14536[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR125.010.004.33.71.8add to basket
14537[+]chartUnion UniGarant Deutschland 2019Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR114.190.003.43.26.2add to basket
14538[+]chartUnion UniGarant Emerging Markets (2020)Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR115.030.001.83.07.6add to basket
14539[+]chartUnion UniGarant Emerging Markets 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR101.630.00-0.4-0.90.5add to basket
14540[+]chartUnion UniGarant Emerging Markets 2020 IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR103.580.001.72.67.3add to basket
14541[+]chartUnion UniGarant Top EuropaUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR128.99134.150.5-0.12.1add to basket
14542[+]chartUnion UniGarant Top Europa IIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR117.36122.050.60.00.6add to basket
14543[+]chartUnion UniGarant Top Europa IIIUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR116.93121.610.4-0.11.9add to basket
14544[+]chartUnion UniGarant Top Europa IVUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR123.33128.260.4-0.10.3add to basket
14545[+]chartUnion UniGarant Top Europa VUnion InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR112.23116.721.61.01.1add to basket
14546[+]chartUnion UniGarantExtra Deutschland 2019Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR115.480.002.62.22.9add to basket
14547[+]chartUnion UniGarantPlus Erneuerbare Energien 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR109.020.000.4-0.51.9add to basket
14548[+]chartUnion UniGarantPlus Europa 2018Union InvestmentStructured ProductsEUR125.710.003.02.52.6add to basket
14549[+]chartUnion UniGlobalUnion Investment (Germany)EquityEUR201.77211.866.312.839.5add to basket
14550[+]chartUnion UniGlobal II AUnion InvestmentEquityEUR86.6690.996.112.236.5add to basket