Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17345 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas Feeder A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.28-1.216.229.9add to basket
14402[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.385.7-0.80.4add to basket
14403[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.366.716.612.1add to basket
14404[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.237.112.718.3add to basket
14405[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.943.029.843.4add to basket
14406[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR100.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
14407[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.115.73.2-6.1add to basket
14408[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.798.77.419.2add to basket
14409[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.137.010.0n/aadd to basket
14410[+]chartSanlam Grindrod International Property NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.400.0-2.812.3add to basket
14411[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.064.411.3n/aadd to basket
14412[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible C USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.673.46.3n/aadd to basket
14413[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2217.621.632.3add to basket
14414[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.1910.12.811.2add to basket
14415[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.616.20.23.5add to basket
14416[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2913.120.75.0add to basket
14417[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.2111.1n/an/aadd to basket
14418[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.235.614.06.2add to basket
14419[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.197.615.519.2add to basket
14420[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD12.555.29.711.4add to basket
14421[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.525.816.822.8add to basket
14422[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
14423[+]chartSanlam Private Wealth Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.822.915.871.6add to basket
14424[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.040.67.921.6add to basket
14425[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.4518.431.8n/aadd to basket
14426[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond P Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBP1.536.811.629.0add to basket
14427[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.108.413.2-4.8add to basket
14428[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.986.518.413.3add to basket
14429[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.827.718.619.7add to basket
14430[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.55-0.4-0.8-1.2add to basket
14431[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.47-0.5-0.9-0.6add to basket
14432[+]chartSantander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.431.57.11.3add to basket
14433[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.922.922.023.8add to basket
14434[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.392.23.11.1add to basket
14435[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD130.963.06.14.4add to basket
14436[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.94-0.5-1.1-1.7add to basket
14437[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.15-0.4-0.8-1.0add to basket
14438[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.33-0.5-1.1-1.7add to basket
14439[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD68.1914.631.5-4.8add to basket
14440[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.474.218.26.1add to basket
14441[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.203.317.823.3add to basket
14442[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD2,590.5715.329.9-9.1add to basket
14443[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD25.257.416.3-10.8add to basket
14444[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.10-0.20.3-0.3add to basket
14445[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR285.081.46.75.2add to basket
14446[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.243.114.52.8add to basket
14447[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.630.43.42.8add to basket
14448[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.361.36.78.9add to basket
14449[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.750.22.11.4add to basket
14450[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.870.32.310.6add to basket
14451[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR270.613.811.023.7add to basket
14452[+]chartSantander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR982.461.74.77.7add to basket
14453[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.630.50.62.1add to basket
14454[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.654.621.3-2.9add to basket
14455[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD109.073.717.45.6add to basket
14456[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.580.65.711.8add to basket
14457[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.02-1.3-0.6-5.1add to basket
14458[+]chartSantander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.190.82.21.8add to basket
14459[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.520.3-1.6-1.6add to basket
14460[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.19-0.6-1.0-0.7add to basket
14461[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.33-0.6-1.0-0.5add to basket
14462[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.03-0.5-0.80.5add to basket
14463[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus FI BSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.68-0.5-0.80.1add to basket
14464[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.620.61.28.9add to basket
14465[+]chartSantander Depositos Plus ASantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR71.62-0.4-0.9-2.1add to basket
14466[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.060.35.713.8add to basket
14467[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR92.631.26.011.4add to basket
14468[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR60.24-10.3-7.14.0add to basket
14469[+]chartSantander Dollar Balance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.613.015.019.2add to basket
14470[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.110.79.84.3add to basket
14471[+]chartSantander Euro Corporate Short Term ADSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.21-0.4-1.2-2.7add to basket
14472[+]chartSantander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.903.319.017.1add to basket
14473[+]chartSantander Eurobalance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.982.00.33.6add to basket
14474[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.57-0.34.410.2add to basket
14475[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.560.84.24.4add to basket
14476[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.220.31.37.5add to basket
14477[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR101.46-1.10.1-3.5add to basket
14478[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.572.510.914.0add to basket
14479[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.410.24.56.4add to basket
14480[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.100.82.40.0add to basket
14481[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.991.910.516.5add to basket
14482[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.330.34.010.3add to basket
14483[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.091.011.9-2.3add to basket
14484[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.04-3.48.326.2add to basket
14485[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD198.796.28.712.7add to basket
14486[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD93.9016.130.8-8.7add to basket
14487[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.192.22.95.0add to basket
14488[+]chartSantander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.77-0.110.5-5.4add to basket
14489[+]chartSantander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14490[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD106.7511.011.6n/aadd to basket
14491[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR43.421.87.74.3add to basket
14492[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,109.101.810.96.0add to basket
14493[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.78-3.54.418.1add to basket
14494[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.02-0.38.1n/aadd to basket
14495[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.71-0.42.8n/aadd to basket
14496[+]chartSantander Multi Index Substance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR24.04-0.9-3.8n/aadd to basket
14497[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.33-5.88.227.3add to basket
14498[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.403.919.523.7add to basket
14499[+]chartSantander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.662.08.64.8add to basket
14500[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.10.10.5add to basket
14501[+]chartSantander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR158.863.820.614.4add to basket
14502[+]chartSantander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.202.121.62.7add to basket
14503[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.88-0.84.68.3add to basket
14504[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.13-0.52.63.9add to basket
14505[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.210.30.9-0.8add to basket
14506[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR89.780.0-0.2-0.1add to basket
14507[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR970.590.8-1.62.1add to basket
14508[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.160.20.21.0add to basket
14509[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR163.45-4.80.311.1add to basket
14510[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.971.5-0.53.2add to basket
14511[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.59-1.62.5-6.6add to basket
14512[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR138.581.02.20.2add to basket
14513[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR65.150.71.7-3.3add to basket
14514[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR274.631.611.916.9add to basket
14515[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.371.20.32.9add to basket
14516[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR143.480.46.710.9add to basket
14517[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.210.32.96.6add to basket
14518[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD147.150.0-0.4-1.0add to basket
14519[+]chartSantander Short Duration Euro ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.77-1.5-2.3-4.5add to basket
14520[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR221.957.923.533.7add to basket
14521[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.160.98.220.2add to basket
14522[+]chartSantander Spanish Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.212.616.325.3add to basket
14523[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.95-0.6-1.1-2.7add to basket
14524[+]chartSantander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.61-0.210.2-6.4add to basket
14525[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.8218.821.312.010.4add to basket
14526[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR114.03114.031.4n/an/aadd to basket
14527[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR18.2618.26-1.06.21.2add to basket
14528[+]chartSarasin Diversified Fund for Charities A (IE)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.481.78.817.7add to basket
14529[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP45.660.718.234.9add to basket
14530[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD31.4910.522.413.5add to basket
14531[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP23.05-4.0-0.837.0add to basket
14532[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP83.572.710.524.4add to basket
14533[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD106.367.212.615.6add to basket
14534[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP19.810.93.313.0add to basket
14535[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR12.342.36.014.0add to basket
14536[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP14.352.77.419.9add to basket
14537[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD12.075.98.812.1add to basket
14538[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD12.533.62.012.3add to basket
14539[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.22-7.0-10.3n/aadd to basket
14540[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP75.075.020.321.6add to basket
14541[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Eurozone Equity I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEUR11.427.9n/an/aadd to basket
14542[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD1,173.827.123.71.9add to basket
14543[+]chartSauren Absolute Return A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.8311.150.5-1.0-3.6add to basket
14544[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced C CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHF11.8312.433.97.28.1add to basket
14545[+]chartSauren Global Balanced D Inc EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.2411.242.65.38.0add to basket
14546[+]chartSauren Global Champions D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR11.0711.07-1.96.416.5add to basket
14547[+]chartSauren Global Defensive A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.4915.951.00.72.2add to basket
14548[+]chartSauren Global Growth D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR14.9114.912.314.327.2add to basket
14549[+]chartSauren Global Growth PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR16.582.514.328.9add to basket
14550[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR15.0715.823.86.03.4add to basket