Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17610 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartRussell Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Euro B Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEUR11.972.75.711.6add to basket
14552[+]chartRussell OW Commodities Long/Neutral Strategy I Acc GBPRussell OpenWorldHedgeGBP786.04-11.9-11.5-21.7add to basket
14553[+]chartRussell OW Euro Credit C Acc EURRussell OpenWorldFixed InterestEUR1,245.76-2.60.25.7add to basket
14554[+]chartRussell OW Global High Dividend Equity C Acc EURRussell OpenWorldEquityEUR1,680.788.911.230.6add to basket
14555[+]chartRussell OW Global Listed Infrastructure C Acc EURRussell OpenWorldEquityEUR1,859.924.712.136.0add to basket
14556[+]chartRussell OW US Credit B Acc USDRussell OpenWorldFixed InterestUSD1,454.17-1.15.210.2add to basket
14557[+]chartRussell Sterling Bond I IncRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP11.39-2.58.223.1add to basket
14558[+]chartRussell UK Equity P Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP13.7410.520.517.1add to basket
14559[+]chartRussell US Equity R Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP227.1113.030.560.5add to basket
14560[+]chartRussell World Equity II J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD14.258.817.818.3add to basket
14561[+]chartRWC Asia Convertibles B USDRWCFixed InterestUSD124.403.07.413.5add to basket
14562[+]chartRWC Core Plus A EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,108.200.22.64.1add to basket
14563[+]chartRWC Enhanced Income A Dis GBPRWCEquityGBP81.783.28.69.4add to basket
14564[+]chartRWC Europe Absolute Alpha A EURRWCEquityEUR112.843.1-0.5-5.4add to basket
14565[+]chartRWC Global Convertibles A EURRWCFixed InterestEUR1,408.361.24.04.6add to basket
14566[+]chartRWC Global Emerging Markets R Acc GBPRWCEquityGBP178.4513.351.8n/aadd to basket
14567[+]chartRWC Global Enhanced Dividend R EURRWCEquityEUR102.851.63.4n/aadd to basket
14568[+]chartRWC Global Horizon R GBPRWCEquityGBP164.6017.337.3n/aadd to basket
14569[+]chartRWC Income Opportunities A GBPRWCEquityGBP144.354.213.917.2add to basket
14570[+]chartRWC Nissay Japan Focus A JPYRWCEquityJPY10,474.57-1.7-3.8n/aadd to basket
14571[+]chartRWC Samsara A EURRWCHedgeEUR138.584.71.9-4.1add to basket
14572[+]chartRWC UK Focus A GBPRWCEquityGBP169.4716.520.626.8add to basket
14573[+]chartRWC US Absolute Alpha A USDRWCHedgeUSD124.36-3.3-1.6-0.2add to basket
14574[+]chartRZ Basis CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF100.351.72.7-0.2add to basket
14575[+]chartRZ Star CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHF90.613.34.6-1.3add to basket
14576[+]chartS PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR141.15144.704.48.025.4add to basket
14577[+]chartS.E.A. Asian Equity Discovery A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD111.12116.689.7n/an/aadd to basket
14578[+]chartS.E.A. Asian High Yield Bond A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestUSD103.63108.813.6n/an/aadd to basket
14579[+]chartS.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR112.30112.3012.322.3n/aadd to basket
14580[+]chartSabre Global Value & Income A Acc GBPSabre Fund ManagementEquityGBP1.306.916.1n/aadd to basket
14581[+]chartSaga Select Asset Allocation AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR145.494.16.79.6add to basket
14582[+]chartSaga Select Bequia Global AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.84-5.7-3.4-4.0add to basket
14583[+]chartSaga Select Tactical Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.802.54.8n/aadd to basket
14584[+]chartSaga Select Tactical European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR149.1710.713.414.1add to basket
14585[+]chartSAIL Multi Strategies Topaz ASAIL Advisors LtdHedgeUSD1,896.441.32.3-0.4add to basket
14586[+]chartSalam Pax Ethical Fund of Funds R EURTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.452.13.4n/aadd to basket
14587[+]chartSalam Pax Ethical Serenity Sukuk C Acc EURTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR87.54-0.8-4.0-4.9add to basket
14588[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical Growth R Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalEquityGBP100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14589[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Sukuk R Acc USDTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestUSD100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14590[+]chartSalomon Worldwide Special ASalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSD72.9610.023.67.9add to basket
14591[+]chartSaltus Growth AssetsSaltus Partners LLPMixed AssetGBP1.358.617.912.2add to basket
14592[+]chartSaltus Private Equity PCC IncSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBP1.0410.615.426.9add to basket
14593[+]chartSalus Alpha Directional Markets RSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR9.380.40.612.9add to basket
14594[+]chartSAM A1Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR105.90111.206.18.213.8add to basket
14595[+]chartSAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEUR126.10133.70-0.61.95.7add to basket
14596[+]chartSAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEUR132.95140.959.316.336.7add to basket
14597[+]chartSAM S3Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR140.05148.504.07.720.1add to basket
14598[+]chartSanlam Accel Income A IncSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.094.613.815.4add to basket
14599[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.912.3-2.6-30.8add to basket
14600[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD11.836.611.48.6add to basket
14601[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Capital Plus A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.960.41.8n/aadd to basket
14602[+]chartSanlam Anchor Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.105.914.3n/aadd to basket
14603[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
14604[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.96-5.0-1.1-5.0add to basket
14605[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.078.414.03.3add to basket
14606[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced B USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.054.79.1n/aadd to basket
14607[+]chartSanlam Centre Active US Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14608[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
14609[+]chartSanlam Centre Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.983.46.53.2add to basket
14610[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Balanced Equity B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.000.6n/an/aadd to basket
14611[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.063.48.0n/aadd to basket
14612[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.066.320.33.1add to basket
14613[+]chartSanlam Equity Allocation ESanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.087.511.2-5.9add to basket
14614[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.158.512.7-3.2add to basket
14615[+]chartSanlam European Growth Basket ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD5.2617.941.9-4.1add to basket
14616[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14617[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active European Ex-UK Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP13.527.213.88.9add to basket
14618[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active UK Equity C AccSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP14.0311.717.03.0add to basket
14619[+]chartSanlam FOUR Global Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.5716.130.327.5add to basket
14620[+]chartSanlam FOUR Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBP10.682.68.38.2add to basket
14621[+]chartSanlam FOUR Stable Global Equity A USDSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSD12.704.29.219.4add to basket
14622[+]chartSanlam FOUR US Dividend Income A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.1611.132.2n/aadd to basket
14623[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.392.46.01.0add to basket
14624[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas Feeder A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.2714.529.435.9add to basket
14625[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.32-6.2-2.1-4.7add to basket
14626[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.267.312.08.8add to basket
14627[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.164.88.48.9add to basket
14628[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.8522.154.151.8add to basket
14629[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.05-2.2-3.3-13.7add to basket
14630[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.66-2.94.418.7add to basket
14631[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.061.95.9n/aadd to basket
14632[+]chartSanlam Grindrod International Property NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.41-5.03.220.3add to basket
14633[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.015.710.6n/aadd to basket
14634[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible C USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.242.0n/an/aadd to basket
14635[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.042.721.035.5add to basket
14636[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.09-8.7-1.48.0add to basket
14637[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.05-5.7-1.1-1.7add to basket
14638[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.147.010.6-5.3add to basket
14639[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
14640[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.156.410.24.9add to basket
14641[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.105.614.1n/aadd to basket
14642[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD11.892.99.510.7add to basket
14643[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.427.614.924.8add to basket
14644[+]chartSanlam Private Wealth Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.749.331.573.1add to basket
14645[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.005.115.826.5add to basket
14646[+]chartSanlam SIIP Multi Asset I GBP B GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
14647[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.229.039.2n/aadd to basket
14648[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond P Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestGBP1.444.513.027.4add to basket
14649[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.014.89.5-9.2add to basket
14650[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.848.913.49.9add to basket
14651[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.678.015.317.0add to basket
14652[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.93-0.5-0.71.5add to basket
14653[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.04-0.4-0.52.9add to basket
14654[+]chartSantander 95 Europa 3 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
14655[+]chartSantander 95 Mejor Opcion FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.285.14.03.2add to basket
14656[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.4519.721.422.7add to basket
14657[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD110.100.71.6-2.0add to basket
14658[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD127.222.64.11.5add to basket
14659[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.54-0.6-0.91.1add to basket
14660[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.60-0.5-0.61.9add to basket
14661[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.93-0.6-0.91.1add to basket
14662[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.3310.646.2-12.8add to basket
14663[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD89.9010.338.31.9add to basket
14664[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR160.6614.219.523.6add to basket
14665[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD2,233.658.825.5-13.1add to basket
14666[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD23.597.318.8-15.9add to basket
14667[+]chartSantander Banesto Renta Variable EspanolaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR219.7017.916.55.0add to basket
14668[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera AgresivaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
14669[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.260.40.80.7add to basket
14670[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR280.024.66.67.3add to basket
14671[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.259.522.18.4add to basket
14672[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.922.63.74.7add to basket
14673[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.464.87.611.1add to basket
14674[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.711.62.42.8add to basket
14675[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.832.04.815.2add to basket
14676[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR260.306.410.622.4add to basket
14677[+]chartSantander Banif Revalorizacion Europa Euro II FISantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.981.0-1.7-6.5add to basket
14678[+]chartSantander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR963.872.75.44.6add to basket
14679[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.580.00.82.6add to basket
14680[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.2211.327.07.8add to basket
14681[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.2810.339.11.2add to basket
14682[+]chartSantander BrictSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
14683[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.514.97.317.8add to basket
14684[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.920.7-1.4-2.8add to basket
14685[+]chartSantander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.081.22.24.9add to basket
14686[+]chartSantander Citifondo BondSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,300.06-3.00.110.8add to basket
14687[+]chartSantander Citifondo PremiumSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,174.57-0.5-0.8-1.1add to basket
14688[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.27-1.9-1.3-0.9add to basket
14689[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.80-0.5-0.63.0add to basket
14690[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.92-0.5-0.53.2add to basket
14691[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.70-0.3-0.15.3add to basket
14692[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus FI BSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.18-0.4-0.33.8add to basket
14693[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.620.50.0n/aadd to basket
14694[+]chartSantander Depositos Plus ASantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR71.90-0.5-0.9-1.6add to basket
14695[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.035.55.320.2add to basket
14696[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.655.15.017.5add to basket
14697[+]chartSantander Doble Oportunidad 2Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.17-0.6-1.1-0.8add to basket
14698[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.863.52.822.9add to basket
14699[+]chartSantander Dollar Balance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.389.912.920.1add to basket
14700[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.018.49.48.6add to basket