Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email publishing@financialexpress.net in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17612 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14701[+]chartSantander Emergentes EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
14702[+]chartSantander Euro Corporate Short Term ADSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.54-0.9-1.1-1.3add to basket
14703[+]chartSantander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.7715.519.418.0add to basket
14704[+]chartSantander Eurobalance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.81-2.20.45.3add to basket
14705[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.584.93.817.0add to basket
14706[+]chartSantander Extrafondo BanestoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.270.0-2.0-2.1add to basket
14707[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.473.05.47.2add to basket
14708[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.870.81.412.1add to basket
14709[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR103.251.8-0.3-3.0add to basket
14710[+]chartSantander Fondo JalonSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.95-2.9-2.71.5add to basket
14711[+]chartSantander Fondo MultirentabilidadeSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.76-0.10.1-3.6add to basket
14712[+]chartSantander Fondo SupergestionSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.15-0.10.0-1.0add to basket
14713[+]chartSantander Fondo SuperseleccionSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR47.57-0.10.40.9add to basket
14714[+]chartSantander Fondo UrbionSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14715[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.916.910.416.4add to basket
14716[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.404.25.29.1add to basket
14717[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.971.41.92.1add to basket
14718[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.308.312.019.6add to basket
14719[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.323.13.014.0add to basket
14720[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.1012.312.51.3add to basket
14721[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.866.816.944.7add to basket
14722[+]chartSantander JerigonderSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
14723[+]chartSantander Laredo FondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14724[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD187.381.812.712.1add to basket
14725[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.418.825.2-13.4add to basket
14726[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.960.82.38.5add to basket
14727[+]chartSantander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.7710.511.5-8.7add to basket
14728[+]chartSantander Mabinver 2000Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14729[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ISantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,104.64-1.2-5.2-3.2add to basket
14730[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.735.87.09.1add to basket
14731[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,090.388.99.68.0add to basket
14732[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.837.28.832.7add to basket
14733[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR66.9012.317.652.1add to basket
14734[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.5413.017.826.3add to basket
14735[+]chartSantander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.996.15.06.7add to basket
14736[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.18-0.10.11.0add to basket
14737[+]chartSantander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR153.3516.318.317.4add to basket
14738[+]chartSantander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR105.8020.221.411.3add to basket
14739[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.683.97.712.1add to basket
14740[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.982.14.46.5add to basket
14741[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.630.21.10.0add to basket
14742[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR89.78-0.2-0.10.5add to basket
14743[+]chartSantander Renta Fija 2016Santander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14744[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR966.94-2.3-0.65.9add to basket
14745[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.14-0.10.21.3add to basket
14746[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR171.115.113.221.3add to basket
14747[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.46-2.40.25.1add to basket
14748[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.234.32.70.0add to basket
14749[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.451.31.41.4add to basket
14750[+]chartSantander Revalorizacion Europa Euro III FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.213.0-0.2-4.1add to basket
14751[+]chartSantander Revalorizacion Ibex FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.962.5-1.0-10.6add to basket
14752[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.470.31.4-2.4add to basket
14753[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR267.768.319.129.4add to basket
14754[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.95-1.31.04.5add to basket
14755[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR141.985.48.314.8add to basket
14756[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.291.84.39.7add to basket
14757[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD147.23-0.4-0.3-1.2add to basket
14758[+]chartSantander Short Duration Euro ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.87-0.8-1.6-3.4add to basket
14759[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR205.4014.019.123.7add to basket
14760[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR131.367.311.119.2add to basket
14761[+]chartSantander Spanish Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.7512.614.425.8add to basket
14762[+]chartSantander Tesorero FI ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.58-0.6-1.0-2.0add to basket
14763[+]chartSantander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.6210.311.2-9.7add to basket
14764[+]chartSaphir Global Balanced OUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR18.4618.469.311.98.3add to basket
14765[+]chartSaphir Global Best of Equity IUniversal InvestmentEquityEUR111.62111.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
14766[+]chartSaphir Global Value OUniversal InvestmentMixed AssetEUR18.3618.366.37.40.5add to basket
14767[+]chartSarasin Diversified Fund for Charities A (IE)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR1.475.810.123.4add to basket
14768[+]chartSarasin IE Emerging Markets Equity P Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP13.059.437.3n/aadd to basket
14769[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP43.7211.829.538.8add to basket
14770[+]chartSarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSD28.108.815.57.3add to basket
14771[+]chartSarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBP23.52-2.713.051.9add to basket
14772[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP80.195.216.526.1add to basket
14773[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD98.694.111.312.5add to basket
14774[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP19.571.17.614.6add to basket
14775[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEUR11.982.77.918.3add to basket
14776[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBP13.832.712.620.9add to basket
14777[+]chartSarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSD11.382.37.79.4add to basket
14778[+]chartSarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD) A AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSD12.05-4.71.815.7add to basket
14779[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UK I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBP9.90-2.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
14780[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets Dividend A Acc GBPSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBP70.5710.128.125.3add to basket
14781[+]chartSarasin IE Systematic Eurozone Equity I AccSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEUR10.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
14782[+]chartSARIS Absolute ReturnIndependent Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1,110.1513.128.73.6add to basket
14783[+]chartSauren Absolute Return D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR10.6410.96-1.9-4.7-4.1add to basket
14784[+]chartSauren Emerging Markets Balanced D EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR11.7612.353.38.815.6add to basket
14785[+]chartSauren Global Balanced D Inc EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR10.9210.921.82.27.0add to basket
14786[+]chartSauren Global Champions D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR11.1811.186.67.524.9add to basket
14787[+]chartSauren Global Defensive C CHFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHF9.7710.06-0.8-1.0-0.8add to basket
14788[+]chartSauren Global Growth D IncIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR14.4414.449.614.132.6add to basket
14789[+]chartSauren Global Growth PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR16.039.314.434.5add to basket
14790[+]chartSauren Global Hedgefonds A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR14.5215.252.10.3-0.9add to basket
14791[+]chartSauren Global Opportunities AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR30.3331.854.715.630.5add to basket
14792[+]chartSauren Global Stable Growth DIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR14.9514.954.04.914.8add to basket
14793[+]chartSauren Stable Absolute Return AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR9.9810.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
14794[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2020 AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR12.7913.43-0.8-0.90.9add to basket
14795[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2030IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR14.6415.370.91.14.4add to basket
14796[+]chartSauren Zielvermogen 2040 AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR15.9816.782.13.18.9add to basket
14797[+]chartSB Bond Q EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR102.790.12.7n/aadd to basket
14798[+]chartSB Equity Q EURCompAM Fund SicavEquityEUR105.544.311.8n/aadd to basket
14799[+]chartSB Flexible Q EURCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR100.840.52.9n/aadd to basket
14800[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD101.222.811.1n/aadd to basket
14801[+]chartSC Asia Pacific Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD101.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
14802[+]chartSC Core Diversified Strategies ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD98.591.85.8n/aadd to basket
14803[+]chartSC Europe Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD107.690.97.3n/aadd to basket
14804[+]chartSC European Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD102.624.4n/an/aadd to basket
14805[+]chartSC GCC Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD61.889.55.2n/aadd to basket
14806[+]chartSC Global Emerging Market Equities Passive SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD112.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
14807[+]chartSC Global Emerging Markets Relative Value Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD99.382.417.7n/aadd to basket
14808[+]chartSC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIES ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSD117.53-3.90.5n/aadd to basket
14809[+]chartSC Global Sukuk ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD105.33-0.23.1n/aadd to basket
14810[+]chartSC Global Sustainable Equities ISedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD119.205.918.7n/aadd to basket
14811[+]chartSC US Equities Passive BSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSD176.026.513.625.6add to basket
14812[+]chartScherrer Small Caps EuropeIndependent Fund ManagementEquityEUR348.5421.625.636.9add to basket
14813[+]chartSchoellerbank Ethik Vorsorge TSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEUR11.886.69.127.7add to basket
14814[+]chartSchoellerbank Global Resources ASchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEUR74.592.217.0-9.1add to basket
14815[+]chartSchroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR2,021.59-2.710.723.4add to basket
14816[+]chartSchroder Absolute Return EMD and Currency AdvisorSchroder USAMixed AssetUSD10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
14817[+]chartSchroder AS Agriculture D Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD67.524.21.7-33.6add to basket
14818[+]chartSchroder AS Asian Long Term Value C NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD133.1413.026.7n/aadd to basket
14819[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD67.67-0.59.5-44.2add to basket
14820[+]chartSchroder AS Commodity Total Return A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD95.82-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
14821[+]chartSchroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute Return R Acc Nav GBPSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityGBP109.198.313.311.9add to basket
14822[+]chartSchroder Asian Conservative Credit ISchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
14823[+]chartSchroder Balanced Investment C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD52.714.012.413.3add to basket
14824[+]chartSchroder Capital Stable C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD23.83-0.45.26.4add to basket
14825[+]chartSchroder China Equity ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD24.794.811.773.4add to basket
14826[+]chartSchroder China Equity Alpha ASchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD170.257.318.988.2add to basket
14827[+]chartSchroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR1,061.750.30.33.3add to basket
14828[+]chartSchroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR7,005.38-4.99.015.7add to basket
14829[+]chartSchroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,333.882.17.125.6add to basket
14830[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,244.872.14.417.5add to basket
14831[+]chartSchroder Dana Mantap Plus IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDR2,289.840.99.226.0add to basket
14832[+]chartSchroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR36,608.75-1.211.525.8add to basket
14833[+]chartSchroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDR30,862.98-2.011.728.7add to basket
14834[+]chartSchroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDR3,467.90-0.811.127.6add to basket
14835[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets Equity AdvSchroder USAEquityUSD12.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14836[+]chartSchroder Emerging Markets USDSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSD39.3941.596.923.77.7add to basket
14837[+]chartSchroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD84.59-6.9-17.9n/aadd to basket
14838[+]chartSchroder GAIA BSP Credit A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD95.78-0.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
14839[+]chartSchroder GAIA Cat Bond F Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,304.380.74.010.0add to basket
14840[+]chartSchroder GAIA Egerton Equity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityEUR167.374.97.214.5add to basket
14841[+]chartSchroder GAIA II NGA Turnaround A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD121.847.719.5n/aadd to basket
14842[+]chartSchroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoice K Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD106.805.6n/an/aadd to basket
14843[+]chartSchroder GAIA Paulson Merger Arbitrage A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD64.93-9.5-14.3n/aadd to basket
14844[+]chartSchroder GAIA Sirios US Equity A Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.EquityUSD127.465.87.16.2add to basket
14845[+]chartSchroder GAIA Two Sigma Diversified K Acc NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.HedgeUSD108.548.6n/an/aadd to basket
14846[+]chartSchroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGD0.9210.727.319.1add to basket
14847[+]chartSchroder Global Target Return A NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD101.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
14848[+]chartSchroder Growth C Acc HKDSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityHKD24.316.215.314.7add to basket
14849[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.640.20.31.4add to basket
14850[+]chartSchroder IF - Flexible Cat Bond F NAV USDSchroder Investmt Mgt(LUX)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD110.032.05.6n/aadd to basket