Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17297 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14701[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Obbligazionario GlobaleScottish Equitable Intl FundsFixed InterestEUR6.99-1.2-0.4-1.7add to basket
14702[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo BilanciatoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR6.381.6-0.412.0add to basket
14703[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo DinamicoScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.112.80.314.4add to basket
14704[+]chartScottish Equitable Neul Profilo PrudenteScottish Equitable Intl FundsMixed AssetEUR5.99-1.20.5-1.0add to basket
14705[+]chartSEB 1 Asset Selection GC EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR114.000.5-1.8-3.8add to basket
14706[+]chartSEB 1 Eastern Europe Ex Russia C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.671.713.017.5add to basket
14707[+]chartSEB 1 Emerging Markets C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD3.419.726.626.5add to basket
14708[+]chartSEB 1 Ethical Europe C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR3.33-1.45.69.4add to basket
14709[+]chartSEB 1 Europe C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.93-1.55.812.7add to basket
14710[+]chartSEB 1 Europe Index C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR7.10-0.53.76.4add to basket
14711[+]chartSEB 1 Global C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD4.378.113.516.1add to basket
14712[+]chartSEB 1 Global Chance/Risk C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1.504.84.915.5add to basket
14713[+]chartSEB 1 Nordic C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR12.811.26.922.5add to basket
14714[+]chartSEB 1 Norway Focus C NOKSEB Asset Management SAEquityNOK146.949.318.8n/aadd to basket
14715[+]chartSEB 2 Alternative Fixed Income C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR10.23-1.1-1.30.4add to basket
14716[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Ex Japan C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD12.069.427.721.6add to basket
14717[+]chartSEB 2 Asia Small Cap Ex Japan C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK52.036.8-0.64.8add to basket
14718[+]chartSEB 2 Eastern Europe Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR4.819.014.485.8add to basket
14719[+]chartSEB 2 Generation 80 C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK16.705.96.014.3add to basket
14720[+]chartSEB 2 Listed Private Equity C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR268.73-0.53.67.9add to basket
14721[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Focus C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR201.533.25.335.9add to basket
14722[+]chartSEB 2 Nordic Small Cap C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR364.551.83.137.7add to basket
14723[+]chartSEB 2 Russia C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD7.9321.417.572.0add to basket
14724[+]chartSEB 20 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR172.89-0.20.93.2add to basket
14725[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR105.310.2-1.1-2.8add to basket
14726[+]chartSEB 3 Asset Selection Opportunistic C EURSEB Asset Management SAHedgeEUR143.831.2-1.5-3.5add to basket
14727[+]chartSEB 3 Ethical Global Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD1.2210.219.227.8add to basket
14728[+]chartSEB 3 Index Linked Bond SEK D SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK14.39-0.7-0.12.7add to basket
14729[+]chartSEB 3 Medical D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD7.467.013.511.7add to basket
14730[+]chartSEB 3 Pension D USDSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetUSD2.845.113.312.1add to basket
14731[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Extra IC EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR102.993.0n/an/aadd to basket
14732[+]chartSEB 3 Pension Plus CSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK109.024.52.3n/aadd to basket
14733[+]chartSEB 3 Sustainability Sweden C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK77.981.12.98.8add to basket
14734[+]chartSEB 3 Technology D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD5.7013.626.249.5add to basket
14735[+]chartSEB 3 US Index D USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD4.1011.417.634.2add to basket
14736[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.28-0.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
14737[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond Fund EUR ICSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR100.27-0.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
14738[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK22.99-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
14739[+]chartSEB 4 USD Currency C USDSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSD2.430.20.30.0add to basket
14740[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR1.69-0.21.93.6add to basket
14741[+]chartSEB 5 Corporate Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK17.61-1.70.81.4add to basket
14742[+]chartSEB 5 Danish Mortgage Bond C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR142.26-0.80.72.5add to basket
14743[+]chartSEB 5 Dynamic Bond C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK102.78-0.30.41.7add to basket
14744[+]chartSEB 5 Flexible Bond SEK C SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK22.53-0.3-0.4-1.6add to basket
14745[+]chartSEB 50 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR168.510.71.97.0add to basket
14746[+]chartSEB 80 BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR150.681.53.511.0add to basket
14747[+]chartSEB Aktiespar SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.895.43.513.2add to basket
14748[+]chartSEB Asien ex Japan SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK21.198.616.317.3add to basket
14749[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds ErtragUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR50.0751.57-0.22.28.0add to basket
14750[+]chartSEB BfS Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Green BondsUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR48.3249.77-1.6-0.4-1.8add to basket
14751[+]chartSEB Concept Biotechnology C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR93.65-3.9-11.3-19.7add to basket
14752[+]chartSEB Credit Opportunity IV HNWC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK105.751.9n/an/aadd to basket
14753[+]chartSEB deLuxe - Multi Asset Balance C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR67.670.90.4-0.6add to basket
14754[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR55.11-1.1-0.4-0.9add to basket
14755[+]chartSEB Deluxe Multi Asset Defensive Plus C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR60.40-0.3-0.1-1.8add to basket
14756[+]chartSEB Diversified IC (EUR)SEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR115.83-0.63.2n/aadd to basket
14757[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK13.2210.19.920.2add to basket
14758[+]chartSEB Dynamisk Aktiefond utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.0310.19.920.2add to basket
14759[+]chartSEB Emerging Markets A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK26.488.515.222.8add to basket
14760[+]chartSEB Ethical Forum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR259.690.42.04.8add to basket
14761[+]chartSEB Ethos Aktiefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.380.21.39.9add to basket
14762[+]chartSEB Ethos Rantefond Utd SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK9.140.00.71.6add to basket
14763[+]chartSEB Eureka Fixed Income Relative Value IC Seed DKKSEB Asset Management SAHedgeDKK100.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
14764[+]chartSEB Euro Bond BSEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR177.68-0.21.11.0add to basket
14765[+]chartSEB Euroland Gratis C SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK206.872.911.814.9add to basket
14766[+]chartSEB Europa SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK11.692.910.116.9add to basket
14767[+]chartSEB Europa Smabolag SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK73.387.518.538.1add to basket
14768[+]chartSEB European Equity Small Caps D NAV EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR306.762.513.233.5add to basket
14769[+]chartSEB European High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR115.510.44.112.3add to basket
14770[+]chartSEB European Index BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR158.87-0.83.77.2add to basket
14771[+]chartSEB European Optimum BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR186.70-1.34.49.8add to basket
14772[+]chartSEB Fastighets SEKSEB Asset Management SAPropertySEK55.47-1.7-6.30.6add to basket
14773[+]chartSEB Finland Optimum BSEB GyllenbergMixed AssetEUR620.840.84.511.7add to basket
14774[+]chartSEB Finland Small Cap BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR785.85-0.86.435.1add to basket
14775[+]chartSEB Finlandia BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR1,035.523.08.825.2add to basket
14776[+]chartSEB Generations 50-tal SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK11.472.11.87.3add to basket
14777[+]chartSEB Generations 60-tal 60 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.014.23.213.3add to basket
14778[+]chartSEB Generations 70-tal 70 A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK14.024.73.514.2add to basket
14779[+]chartSEB Global Equity Multimanager BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR241.802.42.916.1add to basket
14780[+]chartSEB Global High Yield ASEB GyllenbergFixed InterestEUR124.42-0.3-2.2-3.2add to basket
14781[+]chartSEB Global PropertySEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR113.51-69.6-72.5-76.1add to basket
14782[+]chartSEB Green Bond D EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR53.0953.89-0.8-0.53.7add to basket
14783[+]chartSEB Gyllenberg European Equity Value BSEB GyllenbergEquityEUR182.30-1.15.811.5add to basket
14784[+]chartSEB Hallbarhetsfond Global SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK16.658.96.315.6add to basket
14785[+]chartSEB ImmoInvest PSEB Immobilien Investment GmbHPropertyEUR8.719.17-2.3-11.6-21.0add to basket
14786[+]chartSEB Industrial Opportunities SIC (USD)SEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD139.595.722.8n/aadd to basket
14787[+]chartSEB Institutionell Obligations I SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK8.91-0.20.40.3add to basket
14788[+]chartSEB Japanfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.377.53.128.8add to basket
14789[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.17-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
14790[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.28-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
14791[+]chartSEB Lakemedels SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK15.615.01.96.5add to basket
14792[+]chartSEB Latinamerika SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.278.76.315.9add to basket
14793[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.11-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
14794[+]chartSEB Mobilis Mix R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK110.853.02.1-0.6add to basket
14795[+]chartSEB Mobilis Potential R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK125.915.42.50.9add to basket
14796[+]chartSEB Mobilis Stabil R SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK99.421.30.4-0.3add to basket
14797[+]chartSEB Modern Aggressive C EURSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR177.025.27.611.0add to basket
14798[+]chartSEB Modern Growth C H SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK153.802.53.94.0add to basket
14799[+]chartSEB Modern Protection CH SEKSEB Asset Management SAStructured ProductsSEK113.12-0.10.5-0.7add to basket
14800[+]chartSEB Money Manager BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR133.10-0.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
14801[+]chartSEB Money Manager Plus BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR118.350.00.20.8add to basket
14802[+]chartSEB Navigera Aktie SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK197.615.25.818.1add to basket
14803[+]chartSEB Navigera Balans SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK144.953.43.47.6add to basket
14804[+]chartSEB Navigera Tillvaxt 2 SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK164.677.37.114.3add to basket
14805[+]chartSEB Nordamerika A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK12.798.4-0.115.7add to basket
14806[+]chartSEB Nordamerika Sma och Medelstora Bolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK2,337.456.0-4.320.9add to basket
14807[+]chartSEB Nordamerikafond Smabolag A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK248.2216.411.923.8add to basket
14808[+]chartSEB Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK29.345.712.127.7add to basket
14809[+]chartSEB North America Index ASEB GyllenbergEquityEUR92.933.4-5.69.3add to basket
14810[+]chartSEB Obligations Flexibel A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.30-0.3-0.4-1.0add to basket
14811[+]chartSEB Obligationsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK11.07-0.10.20.6add to basket
14812[+]chartSEB Osteuropa A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK30.3811.18.729.9add to basket
14813[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity I EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR1,735.08-9.7-7.217.6add to basket
14814[+]chartSEB Private Equity Opportunity II HNWH EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR2,443.651.2-0.344.3add to basket
14815[+]chartSEB Schweiz A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK27.984.06.625.8add to basket
14816[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK23.100.42.710.6add to basket
14817[+]chartSEB Stiftelse Utland A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK8.357.97.513.6add to basket
14818[+]chartSEB Strategy Balanced C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK145.412.32.11.3add to basket
14819[+]chartSEB Strategy Defensive C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK117.570.61.00.3add to basket
14820[+]chartSEB Strategy Growth C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK201.437.66.28.1add to basket
14821[+]chartSEB Strategy Opportunity C SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK168.515.14.65.8add to basket
14822[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global C EURSEB Asset Management SAEquityEUR52.5254.883.82.315.1add to basket
14823[+]chartSEB Sustainability Global Index CSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD101.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
14824[+]chartSEB Sustainable High Yield C EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR152.89-1.01.48.4add to basket
14825[+]chartSEB Sverige A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK19.392.34.311.1add to basket
14826[+]chartSEB Sverige Expanderad A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK18.593.04.810.1add to basket
14827[+]chartSEB Sverige Index A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK331.380.32.914.3add to basket
14828[+]chartSEB Sverige Smabolagsfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK50.225.28.638.8add to basket
14829[+]chartSEB Sverigefond Smabolag Chans Risk A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK240.815.59.554.0add to basket
14830[+]chartSEB Swedish Value A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK221.331.74.410.1add to basket
14831[+]chartSEB Teknologi A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK41.0411.613.443.7add to basket
14832[+]chartSEB Total Expansiv SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK140.054.74.24.9add to basket
14833[+]chartSEB Total Return BondUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR23.7024.65-1.2-1.2-1.2add to basket
14834[+]chartSEB TrendSystem Renten BII EURSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR55.7457.69-0.5-2.6-1.6add to basket
14835[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Nyttja IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK10.2710.27-0.5-0.9-2.9add to basket
14836[+]chartSEB Trygg Pension Spara IC SEKSEB Asset Management SAFixed InterestSEK13.731.22.42.8add to basket
14837[+]chartSEB Trygg Placerings A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK179.051.61.44.6add to basket
14838[+]chartSEB Trygghets Ekorren A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK192.80-0.30.74.6add to basket
14839[+]chartSEB US All Cap C USDSEB Asset Management SAEquityUSD8.919.612.524.4add to basket
14840[+]chartSEB Varlden A SEKSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetSEK15.304.73.19.7add to basket
14841[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR83.0985.58-50.6-54.6-63.7add to basket
14842[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Kapitalprotekt Substanz PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR93.8196.62-47.8-51.5-61.6add to basket
14843[+]chartSEB Vermogensverwaltungs Total Return PSEB Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR113.83118.38-2.0-11.2-29.0add to basket
14844[+]chartSEB WWF Nordenfond A SEKSEB Asset Management SAEquitySEK32.952.77.921.2add to basket
14845[+]chartSecor Mazu Global Equity A3 InstSECOR Investment Management LPEquityGBP97.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
14846[+]chartSector Sigma Nordic A NOKSigma Fondsforvaltning ASEquityNOK1,507.954.0-3.64.5add to basket
14847[+]chartSecundus AktienUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR113.24118.900.60.49.4add to basket
14848[+]chartSeeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/ANatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR106.710.50.4-2.6add to basket
14849[+]chartSEF LHV Persian Gulf ALHV Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.57-0.72.7-17.6add to basket
14850[+]chartSEI Aggressive Sterling Wealth A GBPSEI Global Asset Funds (IRL)Mixed AssetGBP21.140.95.436.7add to basket