Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3145 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAm ABF Malaysia Bond IndexAMFunds Management BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.152.55.112.0add to basket
2[+]chartAm FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIAMFunds Management BerhadEquityMYR1.905.212.49.6add to basket
3[+]chartAmundi ETF CAC 40 UCITS ETF DR Acc EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR76.195.716.338.3add to basket
4[+]chartAmundi ETF Cash 3 months Euromts Investment GradeAmundi Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR118.95-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
5[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Corporate Ex Financials IboxxAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.210.81.44.1add to basket
6[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Corporate Financials IboxxAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.691.01.94.3add to basket
7[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro CorporatesAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR216.740.91.44.1add to basket
8[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro High Yield Liquid Bond Iboxx EURAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR220.601.84.911.2add to basket
9[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro InflationAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR218.473.11.96.2add to basket
10[+]chartAmundi ETF EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF DR CAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR75.462.912.823.5add to basket
11[+]chartAmundi ETF Euro Stoxx Small Cap EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR47.918.024.239.2add to basket
12[+]chartAmundi ETF Europe Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta Ucits ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR40.485.818.0n/aadd to basket
13[+]chartAmundi ETF Floating Rate Euro Corporate 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.480.00.10.2add to basket
14[+]chartAmundi ETF Floating Rate USD CorporateAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.701.22.5n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE EPRA Europe Real Estate EURAmundi Asset ManagementPropertyEUR356.693.813.013.8add to basket
16[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE Italia Pir Ucits ETF DrAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
17[+]chartAmundi ETF FTSE MIBAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR43.2410.325.732.8add to basket
18[+]chartAmundi ETF Global Emerging Bond Markit IboxxAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD132.231.26.213.0add to basket
19[+]chartAmundi ETF Global Equity Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR379.094.37.128.1add to basket
20[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment GradeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR228.831.30.52.9add to basket
21[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR274.332.41.34.7add to basket
22[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR168.92-0.2-0.5-0.1add to basket
23[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 3-5Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR200.160.3-0.21.8add to basket
24[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 5-7Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.550.90.23.1add to basket
25[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 7-10Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR253.261.71.14.7add to basket
26[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment GradeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR225.530.6-0.21.0add to basket
27[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Highest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.36-0.4-0.9-1.0add to basket
28[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment GradeAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR229.361.71.34.6add to basket
29[+]chartAmundi ETF Govt Bond Lowest Rated EuroMTS Investment Grade 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.32-0.1-0.20.5add to basket
30[+]chartAmundi ETF Japan Topix UCITS JPYAmundi Asset ManagementEquityJPY10,862.9616.725.0n/aadd to basket
31[+]chartAmundi ETF JPX-Nikkei 400 EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR132.9410.310.240.6add to basket
32[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Cac 40 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.2110.832.969.6add to basket
33[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR296.715.324.731.9add to basket
34[+]chartAmundi ETF Leveraged MSCI USA Daily EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,456.4812.413.866.7add to basket
35[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI China EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR289.719.415.47.4add to basket
36[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Eastern Europe Ex Russia EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR325.779.629.335.8add to basket
37[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EM Asia A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR30.149.124.130.5add to basket
38[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EM Latin America A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.254.510.113.3add to basket
39[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Emerging Markets A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR4.308.619.925.8add to basket
40[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EMU High DividendAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.882.411.828.4add to basket
41[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI EMU UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR207.674.416.031.3add to basket
42[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Banks EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.972.417.220.0add to basket
43[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Buyback UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR180.144.415.4n/aadd to basket
44[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Discretionary EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR216.435.711.321.2add to basket
45[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Consumer Staples EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR331.22-2.97.519.5add to basket
46[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Energy EURAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR249.5620.110.933.2add to basket
47[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR222.263.612.422.1add to basket
48[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex EMUAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.832.58.413.6add to basket
49[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex SwitzerlandAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR215.484.313.223.7add to basket
50[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Ex UK EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.983.013.726.4add to basket
51[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe GrowthAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR195.722.312.722.3add to basket
52[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Healthcare EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR222.32-5.22.8-2.1add to basket
53[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe High Dividend Factor UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.462.57.715.0add to basket
54[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Industrials EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR318.394.217.539.5add to basket
55[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Low Size Factor UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.225.216.232.4add to basket
56[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Materials EURAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR375.6414.620.242.7add to basket
57[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility Factor UCITS ETF EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.330.49.616.8add to basket
58[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Momentum Factor UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR61.524.413.6n/aadd to basket
59[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Quality Factor UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.921.110.4n/aadd to basket
60[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Telecom Services EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.64-2.0-0.5-5.6add to basket
61[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Utilities EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR183.58-0.811.25.8add to basket
62[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Europe Value Factor UCITS ETFAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR229.254.611.218.0add to basket
63[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI France EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR247.765.716.839.5add to basket
64[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Germany EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR243.915.013.927.9add to basket
65[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI India EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR518.114.418.412.2add to basket
66[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Italy EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.739.323.026.9add to basket
67[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.8010.89.938.0add to basket
68[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Netherlands EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR226.413.718.140.2add to basket
69[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Nordic EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR367.98-0.312.124.0add to basket
70[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR509.693.76.018.6add to basket
71[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Spain EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR210.09-0.415.714.7add to basket
72[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI Switzerland A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR260.20-1.35.99.2add to basket
73[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI UK EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.735.08.511.6add to basket
74[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI USA A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR270.626.47.534.9add to basket
75[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR255.285.88.230.0add to basket
76[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Energy A EURAmundi Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR283.1413.7-3.36.2add to basket
77[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World ex EMUAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR262.995.86.929.5add to basket
78[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World ex Europe EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR267.126.36.732.4add to basket
79[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Financials A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.356.89.236.2add to basket
80[+]chartAmundi ETF MSCI World Low Carbon EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR229.115.57.9n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartAmundi ETF Nasdaq 100 A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR60.228.416.456.3add to basket
82[+]chartAmundi ETF NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.6114.931.659.0add to basket
83[+]chartAmundi ETF Russell 2000 EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.184.51.330.5add to basket
84[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P 500 A EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR39.996.67.735.9add to basket
85[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P 500 Buyback C D EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.8910.08.9n/aadd to basket
86[+]chartAmundi ETF S&P Global Luxury EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.5111.719.728.2add to basket
87[+]chartAmundi ETF Short CAC 40 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.83-6.5-16.3-37.5add to basket
88[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Euro Stoxx 50 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.44-4.0-13.9-30.9add to basket
89[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade 10-15 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR62.07-2.8-2.2-8.4add to basket
90[+]chartAmundi ETF Short Govt Bond EuroMTS Broad Investment Grade DailyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR79.67-1.7-1.3-5.7add to basket
91[+]chartAmundi ETF Short MSCI USA DailyAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.53-7.5-9.7-35.4add to basket
92[+]chartAmundi ETF Short US Treasury 7-10 DailyAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD74.331.90.60.4add to basket
93[+]chartAmundi ETF STOXX EUROPE 50Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.563.010.815.7add to basket
94[+]chartAmundi ETF STOXX Europe 600Amundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR81.733.512.623.0add to basket
95[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 1-3Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD168.15-0.40.00.6add to basket
96[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 3-7Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD203.84-1.00.31.5add to basket
97[+]chartAmundi ETF US Treasury 7-10Amundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD249.47-0.90.80.7add to basket
98[+]chartAmundi FTSE 100 UCITS ETF C EURAmundi Asset ManagementEquityEUR723.625.28.712.8add to basket
99[+]chartAmundi Hang Seng HK 35 Index ETFAmundi Hong Kong LtdEquityUnknown19.228.526.2n/aadd to basket
100[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500M UCITS ETF DRAmundi Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR45.62-3.1-6.5n/aadd to basket