Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17101Vanguard Tax-Managed BalancedVanguardMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17102Vanguard Telecom Services IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17103Vanguard Total Bond Market II IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17104Vanguard Total Bond Market IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17105Vanguard Total International Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17106Vanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional Plus SharesVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17107Vanguard Total International Stock Index Institutional ShareVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17108Vanguard Total Stock Market IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17109Vanguard Total World Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17110Vanguard Treasury Money MarketVanguardMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17111Vanguard U.S. GrowthVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17112Vanguard U.S. ValueVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17113Vanguard UK Government Bond IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17114Vanguard UK Investment Grade Bond IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17115Vanguard UK Short-Term Investment Grade Bond IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17116Vanguard US 500 Stock IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityEURadd to basket
17117Vanguard US Equity Index Common ContractualVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBPadd to basket
17118Vanguard US Fundamental ValueVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSDadd to basket
17119Vanguard US Government Bond IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17120Vanguard US Investment Grade Credit IndexVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17121Vanguard US OpportunitiesVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSDadd to basket
17122Vanguard US Ultra-Short-Term BondVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17123Vanguard Utilities IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17124Vanguard Value IndexVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17125Vanguard Wellesley IncomeVanguardMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17126Vanguard WellingtonVanguardMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17127Vanguard WindsorVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17128Vanguard Windsor IIVanguardEquityUSDadd to basket
17129Vantage Global InvestVantage Global Inv FundHedgeUSDadd to basket
17130Vantage World EquityVantage Global Inv FundEquityUSDadd to basket
17131Varia SPC Investment Opportunities Segregated PortfolioVaria SPCPropertyUSDadd to basket
17132Varia SPC Social Impact Investing Segregated PortfolioVaria SPCEquityGBPadd to basket
17133Varia SPC Swiss Investments Opportunities Segregated PortfolioVaria SPCPropertyCHFadd to basket
17134Variable Portfolio Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17135Variable Portfolio Large Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17136Variable Portfolio Mid Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17137Variopartner SICAV MIV Global Medtech FundVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
17138Variopartner SICAV Sectoral Biotech OpportunitiesVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17139Variopartner SICAV Sectoral Emerging Markets HealthcareVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17140Variopartner SICAV Sectoral Global HealthcareVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17141Variopartner SICAV Tareno Fixed IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17142Variopartner SICAV Tareno Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17143Variopartner SICAV Tareno WaterfundVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17144Variopartner SICAV Vontobel WM Active Portfolio III (CHF)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17145Variopartner SICAV Vontobel WM Active Portfolio III (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17146Vector FlexibleVector Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
17147Vector NavigatorVector Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
17148Vector Top Managers MixedVector Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17149VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17150VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17151VelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17152VelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17153VelocityShares Long VIX Medium TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17154VelocityShares Long VIX Short TermVelocitySharesEquityUSDadd to basket
17155Vendome Obli Moyen TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17156Veritas AsianVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
17157Veritas ChinaVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
17158Veritas Global Equity IncomeVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
17159Veritas Global FocusVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
17160Veritas Global Focus CCFVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
17161Veritas Global Real ReturnVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17162Veritas IzoardVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
17163Vermeer GlobalVermeer Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17164Vermogens Management Wachstumslander BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17165Verrazzano Concentrated Equity EuropeVerrazzano CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
17166Vestathena AmbreVestathenaCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17167Vestathena AnthraciteVestathenaEquityEURadd to basket
17168Vestathena DenimVestathenaEquityEURadd to basket
17169Vestathena HanseatiqueVestathenaEquityEURadd to basket
17170VF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien EuropaValiant Privatbank AGEquityEURadd to basket
17171VF (Lux) - Valiant Aktien NordamerikaValiant Privatbank AGEquityUSDadd to basket
17172VF (Lux) - Valiant Obligationen Schweizer FrankenValiant Privatbank AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17173VG SICAV European EquityVG SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
17174VG SICAV Global BondVG SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17175VG SICAV US EquityVG SICAVEquityUSDadd to basket
17176VG SICAV World EquityVG SICAVEquityEURadd to basket
17177VIA Absolute ReturnVIA AMHedgeEURadd to basket
17178VIA Smart - Equity EuropeVIA AMEquityEURadd to basket
17179VIA Smart - Equity USVIA AMEquityUSDadd to basket
17180VIA Smart - Equity WorldVIA AMEquityUSDadd to basket
17181Victoire Brasil Brazil Small Cap SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosEquityUSDadd to basket
17182Victoire Brasil Long Short Equity SPVictoire Brasil InvestimentosHedgeUSDadd to basket
17183Vilhena Euro IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17184Vilhena High YieldValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17185Vilhena Maltese Equity FocusValletta Fund ServicesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17186Vilhena Sterling IncomeValletta Fund ServicesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17187Virtus Ceredex Large Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17188Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17189Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17190Virtus Conservative Allocation StrategyVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17191Virtus GF Multi Sector Short Duration BondVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17192Virtus GF Multi-Sector IncomeVirtus Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17193Virtus GF US Small Cap FocusVirtus Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
17194Virtus Growth Allocation StrategyVirtus Investment PartnersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17195Virtus Seix Core BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17196Virtus Seix Corporate BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17197Virtus SEIX Floating Rate High IncomeVirtus Investment PartnersMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
17198Virtus Seix Georgia Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17199Virtus Seix High Grade Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17200Virtus Seix High IncomeVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17201Virtus Seix High YieldVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17202Virtus Seix Investment Grade Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17203Virtus Seix North Carolina Tax Exempt BondVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17204Virtus Seix Short Term BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17205Virtus Seix Short Term Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17206Virtus Seix Total Return BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17207Virtus Seix Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17208Virtus Seix US Government Securities Ultra Short BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17209Virtus Seix US Mortgage BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17210Virtus Seix Virginia Intermediate Municipal BondVirtus Investment PartnersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17211Virtus Silvant Large Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17212Virtus Silvant Small Cap Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17213Virtus WCM International EquityVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17214Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth StockVirtus Investment PartnersEquityUSDadd to basket
17215von der Heydt Strategie I DefensivVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17216Vontobel Absolute Return Bond (EUR)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17217Vontobel Absolute Return Bond DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17218Vontobel Bond Global AggregateVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17219Vontobel Clean TechnologyVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17220Vontobel CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
17221Vontobel Dynamic CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17222Vontobel Eastern European BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17223Vontobel Emerging Markets BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17224Vontobel Emerging Markets Corporate BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17225Vontobel Emerging Markets DebtVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17226Vontobel Emerging Markets EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17227Vontobel Emerging Markets Local Currency BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17228Vontobel Equity DynamicVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17229Vontobel EUR Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17230Vontobel Euro BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17231Vontobel Euro Short Term BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17232Vontobel European EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17233Vontobel European Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17234Vontobel Far East EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17235Vontobel Future ResourcesVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17236Vontobel Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17237Vontobel Global Convertible BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17238Vontobel Global Corporate Bond Mid YieldVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17239Vontobel Global EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17240Vontobel Global Equity IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17241Vontobel Harcourt Absolute Return CreditVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17242Vontobel Harcourt Non-Food CommodityVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17243Vontobel High Yield BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17244Vontobel II Sustainable Conservative Allocation EURVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17245Vontobel II Sustainable Euro Bond ConceptVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17246Vontobel II Sustainable European Equity ConceptVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17247Vontobel II Sustainable WaterVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17248Vontobel II Vescore Active BetaVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17249Vontobel Japanese EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
17250Vontobel LCR Global BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket