Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
17251Vontobel mtx China LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17252Vontobel mtx Sustainable Asian Leaders (ex Japan)Vontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17253Vontobel mtx Sustainable Emerging Markets LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17254Vontobel mtx Sustainable Global LeadersVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17255Vontobel Multi Asset DefensiveVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17256Vontobel Multi Asset IncomeVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17257Vontobel Multi Asset SolutionVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17258Vontobel New PowerVontobel Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17259Vontobel Swiss Franc BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17260Vontobel Swiss Mid and Small Cap EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
17261Vontobel Swiss MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketCHFadd to basket
17262Vontobel TwentyFour Monument European Asset Backed SecuritiesVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17263Vontobel US Dollar MoneyVontobel Asset Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
17264Vontobel US EquityVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17265Vontobel Value BondVontobel Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
17266Vontobel Vescore Artificial Intelligence Multi AssetVontobel Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17267Vontobel Vescore Global Equity Multi FactorVontobel Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17268VP Bank Global Real Estate ValueVP BankPropertyCHFadd to basket
17269VP Bank Strategy Balanced CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17270VP Bank Strategy Balanced EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17271VP Bank Strategy Balanced USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17272VP Bank Strategy Conservative CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
17273VP Bank Strategy Conservative EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17274VP Bank Strategy Conservative USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17275VP Columbia Wanger International EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17276VP Eaton Vance Floating Rate IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17277Vp Emerging Markets BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17278VP Holland Large Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17279VP Invesco International GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17280VP Managed Volatility ConservativeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17281VP Managed Volatility Conservative GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17282VP Managed Volatility GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17283VP Partners Core BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17284VP Partners Small Cap GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17285VP Partners Small Cap ValueColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17286VP Seligman Global TechnologyColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17287VP US EquitiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17288VPFP International CautiousMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17289VPFP International GrowthMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17290VPI World InvestRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17291VPI World SelectRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
17292VTB Capital IM Russia & CIS DebtVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17293VTB Capital Russia & CIS EquityVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
17294VTB Capital Russia & CIS Fixed IncomeVTBC Asset Management Intl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17295VTWM Special Funds - Global High Yield BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17296VTWM Special Funds - Investment Grade BondVTWM Special Funds S AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17297VTWM Special Funds - Middle East EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
17298VTWM Special Funds - US Leaders EquityVTWM Special Funds S AEquityUSDadd to basket
17299Vulcan Value EquityVulcan Value Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
17300Wallberg Acatis Aktien Deutschland ELMWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17301Wallberg Acatis Champions Select Acatis ELM KonzeptWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17302Wallberg Acatis Value PerformerWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17303Wallberg Blackstar AfricanWallberg Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
17304Wallberg Global MicrofinanceWallberg Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17305Wallberg Real AssetWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17306Wallberg StrategieWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17307WALLRICH WOLF PrämienstrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17308Walser Portfolio Aktien EuropaWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17309Walser Portfolio Aktien USAWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17310Walser Portfolio Capital DollarWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17311Walser Portfolio Emerging Markets SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17312Walser Portfolio German SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17313Walser Portfolio Rent EuroWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17314Walser Portfolio Rent GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17315Walser Portfolio System DeutschlandWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17316Walser Portfolio USA SelectWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17317Walser Strategie BalanceWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17318Walser Strategie BasisWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17319Walser Strategie Kapitalertrag PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17320Walser Strategie PerspektiveWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17321Walser Strategie PlusWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17322Walser Strategie PotenzialWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17323Walser Strategie System GlobalWalser Privatbank Invest S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17324WAM Convertible Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17325WAM Strategy Portfolio (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
17326Wanger International VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17327Wanger Select VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17328Wanger USA VSColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
17329Warburg ALTIS Fund Balanced ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17330Warburg ALTIS Fund Global ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17331Warburg ASM Asset Special ManagementWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17332Warburg BSF Global BalanceWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17333Warburg Bund Trend Active Short FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17334Warburg Challenger Global FourWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17335Warburg CHART High Value / Yield FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17336Warburg Classic FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17337Warburg Constantia Fundamentum FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17338Warburg Defensiv FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHHedgeEURadd to basket
17339Warburg Degussa Bank WorksitePartnerWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17340Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17341Warburg Deutsche Kontor Vermögensmandat IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17342Warburg Equita SICAV - Enhanced Minimum VolatilityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17343Warburg Euro Renten Trend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17344Warburg GAAM Premium Selection Balanced FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17345Warburg HAC World Top-InvestorsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17346Warburg Investment Vario Pool - Global WerteWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17347Warburg KSAM Einkommen AktivWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17348Warburg L Fonds UnternehmensanleiheWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17349Warburg Marathon StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17350Warburg MMW Structured Equity InvestWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17351Warburg MRB High Yield BondWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17352Warburg Multi-Asset Select FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17353Warburg Multifaktor Aktien GlobalWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17354Warburg Opal IIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17355Warburg Opal IIIWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17356Warburg Ordo RentenfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17357Warburg Padma IndiaWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17358Warburg PPF II Carnot Efficient ResourcesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
17359Warburg PPF II Global Infrastructure NetworkWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17360Warburg PPF II Kingwest US EquityWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17361Warburg PPF II PA Stabilized European Dividend IncomeWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17362Warburg PPF II Paris Capital Relative ValueWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
17363Warburg PPSF IO DaxWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17364Warburg PPSF IO Dow JonesWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
17365Warburg Privatconsult FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17366Warburg Promont Europa 130 30Warburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17367Warburg pulse invest Absolute MMWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17368Warburg Quint Essence Strategy SELECTWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17369Warburg Renten Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17370Warburg RP Global Market SelectionWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
17371Warburg StiftungsfondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17372Warburg Target - European L/SWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
17373Warburg Trend Allocation Plus FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
17374Warburg Value FundWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17375Warburg Zinstrend FondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
17376Warburg Zukunft StrategiefondsWarburg Invest KAG mbHEquityEURadd to basket
17377Waverton AlternativesWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17378Waverton Asia PacificWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17379Waverton Cautious IncomeWaverton Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
17380Waverton European Capital GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17381Waverton European Dividend GrowthWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17382Waverton Global Core EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17383Waverton Global EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17384Waverton Global Strategic BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17385Waverton Southeast Asian FocusWaverton Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
17386Waverton Sterling BondWaverton Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
17387Waverton Tactical EquityWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17388Waverton UKWaverton Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
17389Weisshorn UCITS BalancedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17390Weisshorn UCITS Global BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
17391Weisshorn UCITS Humanity Challenges EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
17392Wellington ALTAWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
17393Wellington Asia Ex Japan EquityWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17394Wellington Asia TechnologyWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17395Wellington Asian OpportunitiesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17396Wellington CommoditiesWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
17397Wellington Commodities FeederWellington Management FundsCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
17398Wellington Durable CompaniesWellington Management FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
17399Wellington Durable EnterprisesWellington Management FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
17400Wellington Dynamic Diversified IncomeWellington Management FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket