Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17586 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1801ASN Milieu & WaterASN BankCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1802ASN NovibASN BankFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1803ASN Sara 1Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
1804Aspect Core TrendAspect CapitalHedgeUSDadd to basket
1805ASR ASR AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1806ASR ASR AmerikafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1807ASR ASR AziefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1808ASR ASR Europa VastgoedfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1809ASR ASR EuropafondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1810ASR ASR LiquiditeitenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1811ASR ASR NederlandfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1812ASR ASR ObligatiefondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1813ASR ASR Profielfonds EASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1814ASR ASR Profielfonds FASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1815ASR ASR Profielfonds GASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1816ASR ASR Profielfonds HASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1817ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen AASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1818ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen BASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1819ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen CASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1820ASR ASR Profielfonds Pensioen DASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1821ASR ASR SRI FuturevisionASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1822ASR ASR SRI Meerwaarde AandelenfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerEquityEURadd to basket
1823ASR ASR SRI MixfondsASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1824ASR ASR SRI ObligatieASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1825Assenagon Alpha VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1826Assenagon Credit SelectionAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1827Assenagon Credit SubDebt and CoCoAssenagon Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1828Assenagon Defensive ConceptAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1829Assenagon Diversified IncomeAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1830Assenagon Global OpportunitiesAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1831Assenagon Global VolatilityAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1832Assenagon I Absolute ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1833Assenagon Multi Asset ProtectAssenagon Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1834Assenagon Select PlusAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1835Assenagon Substanz Asien PazifikAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1836Assenagon Substanz EuropaAssenagon Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
1837Assenagon Ultimate ReturnAssenagon Asset Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
1838ATAF SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
1839Athena Global Cautious PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1840Athena Global Opportunities PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1841Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1842Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1843Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1844Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1845Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1846Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1847Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1848Atlantis AsianAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1849Atlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1850Atlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1851Atlantis Japan OpportunitiesAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1852Atlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
1853Atomic 79 Precious Metals Segregated PortfolioXD Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyGBPadd to basket
1854Atomo Atomo Plab Flex AbsoluteAtomo SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1855Atomo Global FlexibleAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1856Atomo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1857Atomo MixedAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1858Atomo Multi StrategyAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1859Atout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1860Atout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1861Atout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1862Atout MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1863Atout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1864Atout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1865Atrium European Real Estate LtdAtrium European Real EstatePropertyEURadd to basket
1866Atrium Portfolio Sicav OctantAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1867Atrium Portfolio Sicav QuadrantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1868Atrium Portfolio Sicav SextantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1869Aubrey Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1870Auctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1871AUD Micro Finance SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUDadd to basket
1872AURETAS strategy balanced (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1873AURETAS strategy defensive (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1874Auriga AZ Total ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1875Auriga Belgravia LynxAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1876Auriga GFE AequitasAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1877Auriga Global AllocationAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1878Auriga Grantia AnphoraAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1879Auriga Vitrio Real ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1880Aurum Dynamic StrategiesAurum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
1881Australien FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1882Avalorn International Market OpportunityNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1883Avalorn Milestone Japan ValueNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityJPYadd to basket
1884Aventicum AQS MenaAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1885AVI GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1886AVI Small Cap GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1887Avia AltusFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1888Avia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
1889Aviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1890Aviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1891Aviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1892Aviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1893Aviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1894Aviva Afer EurosferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1895Aviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1896Aviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1897Aviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1898Aviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1899Aviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1900Aviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1901Aviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1902Aviva ConvertiblesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1903Aviva Court Terme ISRAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1904Aviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity JapanAviva Life International LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1905Aviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1906Aviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1907Aviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1908Aviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1909Aviva Flex EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1910Aviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1911Aviva Grandes MarqueAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1912Aviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1913Aviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1914Aviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1915Aviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1916Aviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1917Aviva Investors Alpha YieldAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1918Aviva Investors Asian Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1919Aviva Investors BritanniaAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1920Aviva Investors Credit EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1921Aviva Investors Emerging Europe EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1922Aviva Investors Emerging Markets BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1923Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1924Aviva Investors Emerging Markets DebtAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1925Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Debt OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1926Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1927Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small CapAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1928Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1929Aviva Investors Euro LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1930Aviva Investors European Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1931Aviva Investors European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1932Aviva Investors European Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1933Aviva Investors European Real Estate SecuritiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEURadd to basket
1934Aviva Investors Global Aggregate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1935Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1936Aviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1937Aviva Investors Global Emerging Markets IndexAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1938Aviva Investors Global Equity EnduranceAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1939Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1940Aviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1941Aviva Investors Inflation EuroAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1942Aviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1943Aviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1944Aviva Investors MonetaireAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1945Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1946Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1947Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1948Aviva Investors Obligations VariablesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1949Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1950Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket