Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17584 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1952Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1954Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1955Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1956Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1957Aviva Investors Sterling LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1958Aviva Investors UK OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
1959Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1960Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1961Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1962Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1963Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1964Aviva Multigestion Actions InternationalesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1965Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1966Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1967Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1968Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1969Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1971Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1972Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1973Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1974Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1975Aviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1976Aviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1977Aviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1978Aviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1979Aviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1980Aviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1981Aviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1982Aviva Valeurs ResponsablesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1983Aviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1984AXA B Bonds EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
1985AXA B Equity BelgiumAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1986AXA B Equity EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1987AXA B Equity World TalentsAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
1988AXA B FoF BalancedAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1989AXA B FoF Optimal AllocationAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990AXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1991AXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1992AXA Capital StableAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1993AXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1994AXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1995AXA Euro 3-5AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1996AXA Euro 7-10AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1997AXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1998AXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1999AXA IM Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2000AXA IM FIIS US Corporate Intermediate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2001AXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2002AXA IM Maturity 2022AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2003AXA IM Maturity 2023AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2004AXA IM Sunshine 2023/1AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005AXA IM Sunshine 2023/2AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2006AXA IM WAVe Cat BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2007AXA Label Euro ObligationsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2008AXA Label Europe ActionsAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
2009AXA Matignon Action Monde AFIAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
2010AXA Matignon Derives CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2011AXA Perspective CroissanceAXA Investment Manager ParisStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2012AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2013AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2014AXA Rosbrg Eurobloc Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2015AXA Rosbrg Global Emerging Markets Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2016AXA Rosbrg Global Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2017AXA Rosbrg Japan Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2018AXA Rosbrg Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2019AXA Rosbrg Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2020AXA Rosbrg Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2021AXA Rosbrg Pan European Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2022AXA Rosbrg Pan European Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2023AXA Rosbrg Pan European Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2024AXA Rosbrg US Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2025AXA Rosbrg US Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2026AXA Rosbrg US Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2027AXA World Funds Asian High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2028AXA World Funds Asian Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2029AXA World Funds China Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
2030AXA World Funds Defensive Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2031AXA World Funds Emerging Markets Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2032AXA World Funds Euro 10+LTAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2033AXA World Funds Euro 3-5AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2034AXA World Funds Euro 5-7AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2035AXA World Funds Euro 7-10AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2036AXA World Funds Euro BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2037AXA World Funds Euro Buy and Maintain CreditAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2038AXA World Funds Euro Credit IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2039AXA World Funds Euro Credit PlusAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2040AXA World Funds Euro Credit Short DurationAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2041AXA World Funds Euro Credit Total ReturnAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2042AXA World Funds Euro Government BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2043AXA World Funds Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2044AXA World Funds European High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2045AXA World Funds Framlington American GrowthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2046AXA World Funds Framlington Asia Select IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2047AXA World Funds Framlington Digital EconomyAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2048AXA World Funds Framlington Emerging MarketsAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2049AXA World Funds Framlington Euro Relative ValueAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2050AXA World Funds Framlington EuropeAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2051AXA World Funds Framlington Europe MicroCapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2052AXA World Funds Framlington Europe OpportunitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2053AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
2054AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2055AXA World Funds Framlington EurozoneAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2056AXA World Funds Framlington Eurozone RIAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2057AXA World Funds Framlington GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2058AXA World Funds Framlington Global ConvertiblesAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2059AXA World Funds Framlington Global Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
2060AXA World Funds Framlington Global Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2061AXA World Funds Framlington HealthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2062AXA World Funds Framlington Human CapitalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2063AXA World Funds Framlington Hybrid ResourcesAXA Investment ManagersCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2064AXA World Funds Framlington ItalyAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2065AXA World Funds Framlington RobotechAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2066AXA World Funds Framlington SwitzerlandAXA Investment ManagersEquityCHFadd to basket
2067AXA World Funds Framlington Talents GlobalAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2068AXA World Funds Framlington UKAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2069AXA World Funds Global Aggregate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2070AXA World Funds Global Buy and Maintain CreditAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2071AXA World Funds Global Credit BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2072AXA World Funds Global Emerging Markets BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2073AXA World Funds Global Factors - Sustainable EquityAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2074AXA World Funds Global Flexible PropertyAXA Investment ManagersPropertyUSDadd to basket
2075AXA World Funds Global High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2076AXA World Funds Global Income GenerationAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2077AXA World Funds Global Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2078AXA World Funds Global Inflation Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2079AXA World Funds Global Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2080AXA World Funds Global Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2081AXA World Funds Global Strategic BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2082AXA World Funds II Asia Select IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityJPYadd to basket
2083AXA World Funds II European Opportunities EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2084AXA World Funds II Global EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2085AXA World Funds II North American EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2086AXA World Funds MiX in PerspectivesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2087AXA World Funds Multi Asset Inflation PlusAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2088AXA World Funds Multi PremiaAXA Investment ManagersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2089AXA World Funds Optimal AbsoluteAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2090AXA World Funds Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2091AXA World Funds Planet BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2092AXA World Funds Selectiv InfrastructureAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2093AXA World Funds Universal Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2094AXA World Funds US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2095AXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2096AXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2097AXA World Funds US High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2098AXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2099Axiom ObligataireAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2100Axxion Absolutissimo Think TankAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket