Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17582 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251AZ European DynamicAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2252AZ European TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2253AZ Formula 1 AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2254AZ Formula 1 Alpha PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2255AZ Formula 1 Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2256AZ Formula 1 ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2257AZ Formula 1 Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2258AZ Formula Target 2015AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2259AZ Global Currencies & RatesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2260AZ Global Emerging Markets DividendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2261AZ Global Emerging Markets EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2262AZ Global EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2263AZ Global Growth SelectorAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2264AZ Global InfrastructureAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2265AZ Global MacroAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2266AZ Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2267AZ Global Unconstrained BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2268AZ Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2269AZ IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2270AZ Institutional TargetAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2271AZ Intraday TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2272AZ Italian Excellence 3.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2273AZ Italian Excellence 7.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2274AZ Italian TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2275AZ Japan ChampionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2276AZ Lira PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2277AZ Long Term EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2278AZ Macro VolatilityAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2279AZ Market NeutralAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2280AZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2281AZ Multi Asset ABSAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2282AZ Multi Asset Asia AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2283AZ Multi Asset Best ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2284AZ Multi Asset Brazil ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2285AZ Multi Asset BTPortfolioAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2286AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2287AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy BondAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2288AZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset AllocationAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2289AZ Multi Asset Global ValueAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2290AZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2291AZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe DAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2292AZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy TAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2293AZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2294AZ Multi Asset Institutional TAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2295AZ Multi Asset MAMG Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2296AZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2297AZ Multi Asset Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2298AZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2299AZ Multi Asset RomeoAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2300AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2301AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2302AZ Multi Asset VenusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2303AZ Multi Asset World TradingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2304AZ Munis YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2305AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2306AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2307AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2308AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2309AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2310AZ Real PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2311AZ Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2312AZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2313AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2314AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2315AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2316AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2317AZ Strategic TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2318AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2319AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2320AZ TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2321AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2322Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
2323B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2324B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2325B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2326B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
2327B&P LynxBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2328B&P Lynx 1.5 BermudaBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2329Baillie Gifford Worldwide DiscoveryBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2330Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US DollarBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2331Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2332Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2333Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading CompaniesBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2334Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global AlphaBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2335Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityGBPadd to basket
2336Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2337Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquitySEKadd to basket
2338Baillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2339Baillie Gifford Worldwide Pan EuropeanBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2340Baillie Gifford Worldwide Positive ChangeBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2341Baillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityGBPadd to basket
2342Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2343BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2344Balanced PortfolioLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2345Bancaja Bankia Monetario Euro DeudaBancaja SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2346Banco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
2347BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
2348BancoPosta Liquidita EuroBancoPosta SgrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2349BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2350Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2351Bank Bond CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2352Bank Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2353Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
2354Bank Money Fund EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2355Bank Money Fund USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2356Banken Fokus Basel IIIWarburg Invest KAG mbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2357Bankhaus Neelmeyer AktienstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAEquityEURadd to basket
2358Bankhaus Neelmeyer RentenstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2359Bankhaus Neelmeyer VermögensstrategieHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2360Bankinter Cash Flow InversionesBankinterMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2361BankMuscat India EquityBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
2362BankMuscat India GrowthBank MuscatEquityUSDadd to basket
2363Bankpyme Europe Invest FIBankpyme SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2364BANOR SICAV European ValueBANOR SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2365Banque Hermes Global Fixed IncomeBanque Delen NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2366Banque Hermes Global FlexibleBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2367Banque Hermes Global MediumBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2368Banque Hermes Universal Global EquitiesBanque Delen NVEquityEURadd to basket
2369Banque Hermes Universal HighBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2370Banque Hermes Universal LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2371Banque Hermes Universal Very LowBanque Delen NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2372Banque PBS FAST PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2373Banque PBS SMART PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2374Banque PBS WISE EuropeBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEURadd to basket
2375Banque PBS WISE GlobalBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSDadd to basket
2376Bantleon CashBantleon AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2377Bantleon Diversified Markets LBantleon AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2378Bantleon DividendBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2379Bantleon Dividend ARBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2380Bantleon Family & FriendsBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2381Bantleon Income ProtectBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2382Bantleon Opportunities LBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2383Bantleon Opportunities SBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2384Bantleon Opportunities WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2385Bantleon ReturnBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2386Bantleon Select Global TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2387Bantleon Select High YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2388Bantleon TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2389Bantleon TrendBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2390Bantleon YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2391Bantleon Yield PlusBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2392Banyan ChinaDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2393Barclays Capital ComBATSBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPYadd to basket
2394Barclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2395Barclays Equity EuroBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2396Barclays Equity Euro Small & Mid CapBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2397Barclays Equity Europe FlexibleBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2398Barclays Euro Convertible BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2399Barclays Global Access Global Government BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2400Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market EquityBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSDadd to basket