Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17560 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3752CB Geldmarkt Deutschland IAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3753CB Save EarthCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3754CB-Accent Lux Asian CenturyCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3755CB-Accent Lux BlueStar AbsoluteCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3756CB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha StrategiesCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
3757CB-Accent Lux BlueStar DynamicCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3758CB-Accent Lux Bond EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3759CB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection EuroCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3760CB-Accent Lux Erasmus BondCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3761CB-Accent Lux European EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3762CB-Accent Lux Explorer EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3763CB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of FundsCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3764CB-Accent Lux Far East EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
3765CB-Accent Lux Global EconomyCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
3766CB-Accent Lux New WorldCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3767CB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3768CB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3769CB-Accent Lux Swan Bond OpportunityCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3770CB-Accent Lux Swan FlexibleCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3771CB-Accent Lux Swan High YieldCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3772CB-Accent Lux Swiss EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
3773CB-Accent Lux Swissness EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
3774CBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3775CBK Aktientrend DeutschlandCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3776CBK Dynamic Vario ProtectCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3777CBK Flexible Volatility StrategyCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3778CBK Globale Aktien Katholische WerteCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3779CBK Mattioli Woods Structured ProductsCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
3780CBK Rohstoff StrategieCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3781CBK Strategiefonds Multi-AssetCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3782CBK Strategiefonds WährungenCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3783CBK UnternehmensanleihenCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3784CBK Wertsicherungs plusCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
3785CBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3786CBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3787CBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3788CBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3789CBR Strategy Optimum ClassicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
3790CBT Action Eurovol 20CBT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3791CC Asia AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityEURadd to basket
3792CC Asia FocusCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3793CC Asian EvolutionCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3794CC Japan AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPYadd to basket
3795CC Japan Income & GrowthCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3796CCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3797CD Amerique StrategiesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3798CD Euro CapitalCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3799CD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3800CD Euro ImmobilierCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
3801CD Euro MonetaireCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3802CD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3803CD NovepargneCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3804CD Obligations Court TermeCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3805CD PatrimoineCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3806Cederberg Greater China EquityCederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3807Centurion Pentad ARCCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3808Cerberus S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
3809Cerno UnconstrainedCerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3810Cervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3811CG Absolute ReturnCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3812CG Capital ValueCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3813CG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3814CG Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3815CG Real ReturnCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3816CGS FMS Global Evolution EM Blended DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3817CGS FMS Global Evolution EM DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3818CGS FMS Global Evolution EM Debt and FXGlobal Evolution MancoHedgeEURadd to basket
3819CGS FMS Global Evolution EM Local DebtGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3820CGS FMS Global Evolution Emerging FrontierGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3821CGS FMS Global Evolution Frontier MarketsGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3822CGWM Global EquityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSDadd to basket
3823CGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 4Canaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3824CGWM GPS Optimized Portfolio 5Canaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3825CGWM Select AffinityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3826CGWM Select BondCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
3827CGWM Select DiversityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3828CGWM Select Global AffinityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3829CGWM Select Global DiversityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3830CGWM Select Global OpportunityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3831CGWM Select IncomeCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3832CGWM Select OpportunityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3833Chameleon Bond Opportunity GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
3834Chameleon Convertible Bond GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3835Champion Ethical EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
3836Charisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3837Charlemagne Fiera Capital Global EquityFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
3838Charlemagne Magna Fiera US EquityFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBPadd to basket
3839Chartered Raffles-Asia Investment CompanyChartered Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3840Chaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3841Chaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3842Chaussier InternationalChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3843Chaussier PME CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3844Cheyne Convertibles Absolute ReturnCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3845Cheyne Enhanced Global CreditCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3846Cheyne European Mid Cap EquityCheyne Capital Mgt UK LLPEquityCHFadd to basket
3847Cheyne Global CreditCheyne Capital Mangmt (UK) LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3848Chilton UCITS Global StrategiesChilton Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
3849ChinaOpen Door Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3850China FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3851China IncomeFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
3852ChinaAMC Asia BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3853ChinaAMC China A Share OpportunitiesFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3854ChinaAMC China BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3855ChinaAMC China GrowthFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3856ChinaAMC China High Yield BondFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3857ChinaAMC China OpportunitiesFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSDadd to basket
3858ChinaAMC Select Asia BondChina Asset Management HKFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3859CIA HurdleCIA LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
3860CIC Actions ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3861CIC Agff Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3862CIC Avenir AlizesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3863CIC Brongniart MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3864CIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3865CIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3866CIC Brongniart VarifondsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3867CIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3868CIC CIC Union ConvertiblesCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3869CIC Dynamique EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3870CIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3871CIC Equilibre EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3872CIC Equilibre InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3873CIC Euro ActionsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3874CIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3875CIC FranceCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3876CIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3877CIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3878CIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3879CIC Gemast Oblig Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3880CIC Gestion 365CM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3881CIC Gestion Privee ObligataireCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3882CIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3883CIC Investsecurite Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3884CIC JourCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3885CIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3886CIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3887CIC MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3888CIC Monetaire JCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3889CIC Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3890CIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3891CIC ObligationsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3892CIC Ocean MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3893CIC OptimCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3894CIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3895CIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3896CIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3897CIC PierreCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3898CIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3899CIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3900CIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket