Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17584 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101Dimensional Global 25/75 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5102Dimensional Global 60/40 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5103Dimensional Global Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5104Dimensional Global Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5105Dimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5106Dimensional Global ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5107Dimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5108Dimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5109Dimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5110Dimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5111Dimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5112Dimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5113Dimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5114Dimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5115Dimensional International Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5116Dimensional International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5117Dimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5118Dimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5119Dimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5120Dimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5121Dimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5122Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5123Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5124Dimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5125Dimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
5126Dimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5127Dimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5128Dimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5129Dimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5130Dimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5131Dimensional TA US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5132Dimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5133Dimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5134Dimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5135Dimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5136Dimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5137Dimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5138Dimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5139Dimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5140Dimensional US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5141Dimensional US Large Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5142Dimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5143Dimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5144Dimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5145Dimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5146Dimensional US Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5147Dimensional US Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5148Dimensional US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5149Dimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5150Dimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5151Dimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5152Dimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5153Dimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5154Dimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5155Dimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5156Disciplined CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5157Disciplined GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5158Diversication Strategy Calm Eurozone EquityAlder Capital DACEquityEURadd to basket
5159Diversification Strategy AG20 CurrencyAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5160Diversified Absolute ReturnColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5161Diversified Growth Company Equity WorldNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHFadd to basket
5162Diversified Growth Company Flexible AllocationNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5163Diversified Growth Company HorizonteNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5164Diversified OpportunitiesABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5165Diversified Real ReturnColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5166Diversified Structured Credit PoolKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5167Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5168DJE Agrar & ErnahrungDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5169DJE Alpha GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5170DJE Asia High DividendDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5171DJE ConceptDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5172DJE Concept 75DJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5173DJE Dividende & SubstanzDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5174DJE Euro RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5175DJE EuropaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5176DJE Gold & RessourcenDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5177DJE InterCashDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5178DJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5179DJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5180DJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5181DJE INVEST PrimusDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5182DJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5183DJE Mittelstand & InnovationDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5184DJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5185DJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5186DJE Real EstateDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
5187DJE Renten GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5188DJE Zins & DividendeDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5189DKB AsienBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5190DKB EuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5191DKB NordamerikaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5192DKB PharmaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5193DKB TeleTechBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5194DKB ZukunftsfondsBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5195DKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5196DKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5197DKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
5198DKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5199DKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5200DKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5201DKO-Renten SpezialNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5202DKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5203dm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
5204DMM Equities Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
5205DMM Equities JapanCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPYadd to basket
5206DMM Multi-StrategyCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
5207DNB Asian Small CapDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
5208DNB ECO Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
5209DNB Global Emerging Markets ESGDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
5210DNB Global SRIDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5211DNB High YieldDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5212DNB IndiaDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5213DNB Nordic Equities RetailDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5214DNB Private EquityDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5215DNB Renewable EnergyDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5216DNB SICAV - Norway Investment GradeDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5217DNB TechnologyDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
5218DNB TMT Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOKadd to basket
5219DNCA CentifoliaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5220DNCA EuroseDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5221DNCA Evolutif PEADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5222DNCA GallicaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5223DNCA Invest Alpha BondsDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5224DNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5225DNCA Invest ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5226DNCA Invest Europe GrowthDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5227DNCA Invest European Bond OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5228DNCA Invest EuroseDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5229DNCA Invest EvolutifDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5230DNCA Invest Flex InflationDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5231DNCA Invest Global ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5232DNCA Invest Global LeadersDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5233DNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE)DNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5234DNCA Invest MiuraDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5235DNCA Invest MiuriDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5236DNCA Invest Norden EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5237DNCA Invest Serenite PlusDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5238DNCA Invest South Europe OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5239DNCA Invest Value EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5240DNCA Invest VeladorDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5241DNCA Invest VenasquoDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5242DNCA Value EuropeDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5243Do Absolute ReturnVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5244Do Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5245Do StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5246Dodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5247Dodge & Cox Global BondDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5248Dodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSDadd to basket
5249Dodge & Cox Global StockDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
5250Dodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSDadd to basket