Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401DWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5402DWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
5403DWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5404DWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5405DWS Select Bonds USD 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5406DWS Select Bonds USD 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5407DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5408DWS Select Inflation Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5409DWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5410DWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZARadd to basket
5411DWS Strategic Allocation BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5412DWS Strategic Allocation DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5413DWS Strategic Allocation DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5414DWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5415DWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5416DWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5417DWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5418DWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5419DWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5420DWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5421DWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5422DWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5423DWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5424DWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5425DWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5426DWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5427DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5428DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5429DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5430DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5431DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5432DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5433DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5434DWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5435DWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5436DWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5437DWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5438DWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5439DWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5440DWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5441Dynamix Systematic Long Short EquityCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
5442DynatrendIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5443DZPB II FLEX 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5444DZPB II FLEX 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5445DZPB II FLEX 3IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
5446DZPB II StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5447DZPB II Stiftungen Steuerbegunstigte AnlegerIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5448E&L Strategie GlobalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
5449E.I.Sturdza Nippon GrowthE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5450E.I.Sturdza Strategic Beta FlexE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
5451E.I.Sturdza Strategic China PandaE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5452E.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5453E.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5454E.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5455E.I.Sturdza Strategic Evarich JapanE.I.Sturdza Strat Mgt Ltd(GRN)EquityJPYadd to basket
5456E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5457E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global QualityE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5458E.I.Sturdza Strategic Japan OpportunitiesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5459E.I.Sturdza Strategic Quality Emerging BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5460E.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5461East Cap Eastern Europe Small CapEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5462East Capital BalkansEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5463East Capital BalticsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5464East Capital China EnvironmentalEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5465East Capital Eastern EuropeEast Capital ABEquityUSDadd to basket
5466East Capital Emerging AsiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5467East Capital Global Frontier MarketsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5468East Capital Multi StrategyEast Capital ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
5469East Capital RussiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5470East Capital Sustainable Emerging MarketsEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5471East Capital TurkeyEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5472Eastern EuropeanF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSDadd to basket
5473Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5474Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5475Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5476Eastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5477Eastspring Inv Asian BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5478Eastspring Inv Asian DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5479Eastspring Inv Asian EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquitySGDadd to basket
5480Eastspring Inv Asian Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5481Eastspring Inv Asian High Yield BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5482Eastspring Inv Asian Infrastructure EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5483Eastspring Inv Asian Local BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
5484Eastspring Inv Asian Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5485Eastspring Inv Asian Property SecuritiesEastspring Investments (Lux)SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
5486Eastspring Inv Asian Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5487Eastspring Inv Asian Total Return BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5488Eastspring Inv BalancedEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5489Eastspring Inv BondEastspring Investments BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
5490Eastspring Inv Cash ManagementEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5491Eastspring Inv China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5492Eastspring Inv Dana Al IlhamEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5493Eastspring Inv Dana Al IslahEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5494Eastspring Inv Dana DinamikEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5495Eastspring Inv Developed and Emerging Asia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5496Eastspring Inv Dinasti EquityEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5497Eastspring Inv Dragon PeacockEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityHKDadd to basket
5498Eastspring Inv DynamicEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5499Eastspring Inv EMEA DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5500Eastspring Inv Equity IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5501Eastspring Inv European Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5502Eastspring Inv Global Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5503Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5504Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets Customized EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5505Eastspring Inv Global Emerging Markets DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5506Eastspring Inv Global Equity NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5507Eastspring Inv Global GrowthEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5508Eastspring Inv Global Low Volatility EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5509Eastspring Inv Global Market NavigatorEastspring Investments (Lux)SAMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
5510Eastspring Inv Global Multi Asset Income Plus GrowthEastspring Investments (Lux)SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5511Eastspring Inv Global TechnologyEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5512Eastspring Inv Greater China EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5513Eastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5514Eastspring Inv Hong Kong EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5515Eastspring Inv India DiscoveryEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5516Eastspring Inv India EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5517Eastspring Inv Indonesia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5518Eastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
5519Eastspring Inv Japan DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5520Eastspring Inv Japan EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityJPYadd to basket
5521Eastspring Inv Japan Fundamental ValueEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityCHFadd to basket
5522Eastspring Inv Japan Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5523Eastspring Inv Latin American EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5524Eastspring Inv Malaysia EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5525Eastspring Inv MY FocusEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5526Eastspring Inv North American ValueEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquitySGDadd to basket
5527Eastspring Inv Pan EuropeanEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5528Eastspring Inv Philippines EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquitySGDadd to basket
5529Eastspring Inv Small CapEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5530Eastspring Inv Thailand EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5531Eastspring Inv US BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5532Eastspring Inv US Corporate BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5533Eastspring Inv US Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5534Eastspring Inv US High Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5535Eastspring Inv US High Yield BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5536Eastspring Inv US Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5537Eastspring Inv US Strategic Income BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5538Eastspring Inv US Total Return BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5539Eastspring Inv Vietnam EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5540Eastspring Inv World Value EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5541Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Emerging Markets Local IncomeEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5542Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Global High Yield BondEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5543Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Global MacroEaton Vance International IrelMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5544Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Hexavest Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5545Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging MarketsEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5546Eaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Global Defensive EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5547Eaton Vance Int (Ire) US High Yield BondEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5548Eaton Vance Int (Ire) US ValueEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
5549EB Asia Absolute Return LimitedEllis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSDadd to basket
5550Ebisu Income (Isle of Man)Banner Asset ManagementFixed InterestAUDadd to basket