Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Eurizon Epsilon European Q-EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6302Eurizon Epsilon Q-FlexibleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6303Eurizon Equity China AEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6304Eurizon Equity China Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6305Eurizon Equity Coupon - 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6306Eurizon Equity Coupon 02/2014Eurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6307Eurizon Equity Emerging Markets Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6308Eurizon Equity Euro LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6309Eurizon Equity Italy Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6310Eurizon Equity JapanEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6311Eurizon Equity World Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6312Eurizon Euro Liquidity Short TermEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6313Eurizon Flexible Duration 10Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6314Eurizon Flexible Plus 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6315Eurizon Flexible Plus 7Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6316Eurizon Focus Rendimento AssolutoEurizon Capital SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6317Eurizon Global Absolute Strategy 05/2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6318Eurizon Global BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6319Eurizon Global Bond Cedola 04/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6320Eurizon Global Bond Cedola 05/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6321Eurizon Global Bond Emerging Total ReturnEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6322Eurizon Global Coupon 06/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6323Eurizon Global Coupon 10/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6324Eurizon Global Coupon 11/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6325Eurizon Global Diversified Allocation 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6326Eurizon Global Dynamic Multitrender 06/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6327Eurizon Global Equity AlphaEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6328Eurizon Global Flexible Strategy 04/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6329Eurizon Global Income Multitrender 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6330Eurizon Global Multi CreditEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6331Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 10Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6332Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 20Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6333Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 40Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6334Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 70Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6335Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 04 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6336Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 07 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6337Eurizon Multiasset Cedola GlobaleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6338Eurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale - 02/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6339Eurizon Multiasset Risk Overlay ModeratoEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6340Eurizon MultiManager Stars Total Return Alpha StrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6341Eurizon Opportunita Flessibile 15Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6342Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 02/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6343Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 06/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6344Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6345Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 10/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6346Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 12/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6347Eurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni FlessibileEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6348Eurizon Penghua Absolute BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6349Eurizon Securitized BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6350Eurizon SLJ Global Liquid MacroEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6351Eurizon SLJ Local Emerging Markets DebtEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6352Eurizon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6353Eurizon Sparkasse PrimeEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6354Eurizon Sustainable Global EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6355Eurizon Tactical Emerging ExposureEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6356Eurizon Tactical US and Volatility ExposureEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6357Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6358Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6359Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6360Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6361Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6362Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6363Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6364Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6365Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6366Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6367Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6368Euro Bond Absolute ReturnBANOR SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6369Euro LiquidityStandard Life InvestmentMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6370EuroAmerica AM SICAV - Latam High Yield BondLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6371EuroAmerica AM SICAV -Small Cap LatamLuxembourg Invest Solutions SAEquityUSDadd to basket
6372Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2032Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6373Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2042Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6374Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2047Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6375Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2052Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6376Eurobank (LF) Fund Of Funds Tactical AllocationEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6377Eurobank (LF) Income Plus (Ron)Eurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestRONadd to basket
6378Eurobank (TLF) Global Balanced AssetWiseEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6379Eurobank LF Absolute ReturnEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6380Eurobank LF Balanced Active RONEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetRONadd to basket
6381Eurobank LF Cash EUREurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6382Eurobank LF Equity Emerging EuropeEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSDadd to basket
6383Eurobank LF Equity Flexi Style GreeceEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6384Eurobank LF Equity Global EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6385Eurobank LF Equity Greek EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6386Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend EuropeEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6387Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend GlobalEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6388Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend USEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6389Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Dynamic Fixed IncomeEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6390Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity BlendEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6391Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging MarketsEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6392Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global HighEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6393Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global LowEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6394Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Global MediumEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6395Eurobank LF Fund of Funds Real EstateEurobank FMC LuxPropertyEURadd to basket
6396Eurobank LF Global BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6397Eurobank LF Greek Corporate BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6398Eurobank LF Greek Government BondEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6399Eurobank LF Income Plus $Eurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6400Eurobank LF Money Market ReserveEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6401Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best PerformersEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6402Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6403Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IIIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6404Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IVEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6405Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6406Eurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VIEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6407Eurobank LF Special Purpose Blue Chips Protect IIIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6408Eurobank LF Total ReturnEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6409Eurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6410Eurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6411Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6412Eurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 PlusEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6413Eurofundlux Convertible BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6414Eurofundlux Emerging Market BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6415Eurofundlux Emerging Markets EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6416Eurofundlux Equity Returns AbsoluteEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6417Eurofundlux Euro CashEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6418Eurofundlux Euro EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6419Eurofundlux Euro Government BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6420Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6421Eurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - FirstEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6422Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6423Eurofundlux Global BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6424Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6425Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6426Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6427Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6428Eurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSEEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6429Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6430Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6431Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2021Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6432Eurofundlux Qbond Absolute ReturnEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6433Eurofundlux TR Flex AggressiveEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6434EuroK-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6435Euromix ActionsBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
6436Europa Aktien StrategieDeka Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
6437Europa FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6438Europe Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
6439European ABSDeutsche Asset Management InvFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6440European Bond PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6441European Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEURadd to basket
6442European EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6443European Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
6444European Wealth Enhanced CashEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6445EuroSwitch Absolute ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6446Eurotax All InvestVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6447EV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
6448EV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6449Evenlode Global Income FeederTreasury Capital Fund SolutionEquityUSDadd to basket
6450Evli Alpha BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket