Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17602 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6602FF TopZins Plus 2018Fidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6603FFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
6604Fidante PWP North American Equity Long ShortFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6605Fidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core InfrastructureFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6606Fidante WyeTree North American ABSFidante Partners Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6607Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6608Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6609Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6610Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6611Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6612Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6613Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6614Fidelity Asia Pacific OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6615Fidelity Asia Pacific PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyUSDadd to basket
6616Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6617Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6618Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6619Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6620Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6621Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6622Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6623Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6624Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6625Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6626Fidelity Core Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6627Fidelity Emerging AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6628Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6629Fidelity Emerging Market Corporate DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6630Fidelity Emerging Market DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6631Fidelity Emerging Market Local Currency DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6632Fidelity Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6633Fidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6634Fidelity Euro BalancedFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6635Fidelity Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6636Fidelity Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6637Fidelity Euro CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6638Fidelity Euro Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6639Fidelity Euro Short Term BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6640Fidelity Euro Stoxx 50Fidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6641Fidelity EuropeanFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6642Fidelity European DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6643Fidelity European Dynamic GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6644Fidelity European GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6645Fidelity European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6646Fidelity European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6647Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6648Fidelity European ValueFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6649Fidelity FAST AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6650Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6651Fidelity FAST EuropeFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6652Fidelity FAST GlobalFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6653Fidelity FAST UKFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6654Fidelity FAST USFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6655Fidelity Flexible BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6656Fidelity FranceFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6657Fidelity GermanyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6658Fidelity Global BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6659Fidelity Global Bond Series USD Monthly IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6660Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6661Fidelity Global Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6662Fidelity Global DemographicsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6663Fidelity Global DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6664Fidelity Global Equity IncomeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6665Fidelity Global Financial ServicesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6666Fidelity Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6667Fidelity Global Health CareFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6668Fidelity Global High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6669Fidelity Global IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6670Fidelity Global IndustrialsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6671Fidelity Global Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6672Fidelity Global Multi Asset CreditFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6673Fidelity Global Multi Asset IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6674Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6675Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6676Fidelity Global OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6677Fidelity Global PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBPadd to basket
6678Fidelity Global Short Duration IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6679Fidelity Global Strategic BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6680Fidelity Global TechnologyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6681Fidelity Global TelecommunicationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6682Fidelity Greater ChinaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6683Fidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6684Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6685Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6686Fidelity II US Dollar CurrencyFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6687Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6688Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6689Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6690Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6691Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6692Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6693Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6694Fidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies FundFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6695Fidelity Institutional Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6696Fidelity Institutional Global SectorFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6697Fidelity Institutional JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6698Fidelity Institutional US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6699Fidelity InternationalFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6700Fidelity ItalyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6701Fidelity JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6702Fidelity Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6703Fidelity Japan AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6704Fidelity Japan Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6705Fidelity Latin AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6706Fidelity MalaysiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6707Fidelity MSCI Emerging Markets IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6708Fidelity MSCI Europe IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityEURadd to basket
6709Fidelity MSCI Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6710Fidelity MSCI Pacific ex-Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6711Fidelity MSCI World IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6712Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6713Fidelity NordicFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEKadd to basket
6714Fidelity PacificFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6715Fidelity PatrimoineFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6716Fidelity S&P 500 IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6717Fidelity Selection InternationaleFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6718Fidelity SingaporeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6719Fidelity SMART Global DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6720Fidelity SMART Global ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6721Fidelity SwitzerlandFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHFadd to basket
6722Fidelity TaiwanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6723Fidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6724Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6725Fidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6726Fidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6727Fidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6728Fidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6729Fidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6730Fidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6731Fidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6732Fidelity ThailandFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6733Fidelity UK Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6734Fidelity United KingdomFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6735Fidelity US Dollar BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6736Fidelity US Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6737Fidelity US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6738Fidelity US LoanFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6739Fidelity WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6740Fidelity World India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6741Fideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6742Fideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6743Fideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6744Fideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6745Fideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6746Fideuram Equity BrazilFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6747Fideuram Equity ChinaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6748Fideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6749Fideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6750Fideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket