Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17582 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6752Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6753Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6754Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6755Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6756Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6757Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6758Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6759Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6760Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6761Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6762Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6763Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6764Fideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6765Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6766Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6767Fideuram Fonditalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6768Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6769Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6770Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6771Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6772Fideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6773Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6774Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6775Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6776Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6777Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6778Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6779Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6780Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6781Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6782Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6783Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6784Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6785Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6786Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6787Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6788Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6789Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6790Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6791Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6792Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6793Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6794Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6795Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6796Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6797Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6798Fideuram Fonditalia Global IncomeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6799Fideuram FondItalia Income MixFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6800Fideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6801Fideuram Fonditalia Multi CreditFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6802Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6803Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6804Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo EmergentiFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6805Fideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified IncomeFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6806Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6807Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6808Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6809Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6810Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6811Fideuram M&G CollectionFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6812Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6813Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6814Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6815Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6816FIM Artificial IntelligenceGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6817FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6818FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6819FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6820FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6821FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6822FIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6823FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6824FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6825FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6826FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6827FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6828FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6829FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6830FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6831FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6832FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6833FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6834FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6835FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6836FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6837Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6838Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6839Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6840Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6841Finaltis TitansFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6842Financiere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6843Financiere Performance EnvironnementFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6844Financiere Performance VitaeFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEURadd to basket
6845Findlay Park AmericanFindlay ParkEquityUSDadd to basket
6846Fineco Best TimingFineco SpnEquityEURadd to basket
6847Finex Navigator FuturesFinex LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6848Finexis Deutscher MittelstandsanleihenFinexis S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
6849FINEXT Real Estate Opportunities BudapestPictet Asset Management (EuropPropertyHUFadd to basket
6850Finiens Futura 1 UIUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6851Finiens Long Term Investment Program UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6852Finlabo Be FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6853Finlabo Be ResoluteCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6854Finlabo Be SafeCasa4 FundsFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6855Finlabo CarpinusCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6856Finlabo Dynamic Emerging MarketsFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6857Finlabo Dynamic EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6858Finlabo Dynamic US EquityFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
6859Finlabo Global ReturnCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6860Finlabo Global YieldCasa4 FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6861Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic AllocationCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6862Finlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic EquityCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6863Finlabo Made In ItalyCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
6864Finlabo Phoenix Global MacroCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6865Finlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6866Finles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6867Finles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6868Finles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6869Fintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6870Fintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6871First Eagle Amundi InternationalAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6872First Quadrant Global Risk BalancedAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
6873First Quadrant Macro FXAMG Funds plcHedgeEURadd to basket
6874First State Asia OpportunitiesFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6875First State Asia Pacific All CapFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6876First State Asia Pacific SelectFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6877First State Asian BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6878First State Asian Equity PlusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6879First State Asian GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6880First State Asian Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6881First State Asian Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6882First State China FocusFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6883First State China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6884First State Global BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6885First State Global Credit IncomeFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6886First State Global Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6887First State Global Property SecuritiesFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSDadd to basket
6888First State Global ResourcesFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6889First State Greater China GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6890First State High Quality BondFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6891First State Hong Kong GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6892First State Indian SubcontinentFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6893First State Japan EquityFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6894First State Singapore & Malaysia GrowthFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6895First State Sustainable Listed InfrastructureFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSDadd to basket
6896First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITSFirst TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6897First Trust Tactical High Yield UCITSFirst TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6898Fisch Bond (CHF)Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
6899Fisch Bond EM Corporates DefensiveFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6900Fisch Bond EM Corporates OpportunisticFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket