Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17560 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801Guinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7802Guinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7803Guinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7804Guinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7805Guinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7806Guinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7807Guinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7808Guinness Best of AsiaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
7809Guinness Best of ChinaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7810Guinness Emerging Markets Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7811Guinness European Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7812Guinness Global EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7813Guinness Global EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7814Guinness Global Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7815Guinness Global InnovatorsGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7816Guinness Global Money ManagersGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7817Guinness US EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7818Gustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
7819GVQ OpportunitiesGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7820GVQ UK FocusGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7821GYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7822H&A 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapHauck & AufhauserEquityCHFadd to basket
7823H&A Abaris Emerging Markets EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7824H&A Abaris Technology OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7825H&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor VermoegensverwaltungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7826H&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7827H&A Aktien Small Cap EMUHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7828H&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7829H&A Alpha Star DividendenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7830H&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRIDHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7831H&A Ansa Global Q OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7832H&A Asset AllocationHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7833H&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue WeltHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7834H&A Basketfonds Global TrendsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7835H&A CollegeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7836H&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7837H&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7838H&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten DefensivHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7839H&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7840H&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low VolatilityHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSDadd to basket
7841H&A DWB Alpha Star AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7842H&A dynAAx Stability THETAHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
7843H&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7844H&A ErtragsReturnPortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7845H&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7846H&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7847H&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7848H&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7849H&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7850H&A FU Fonds - IR DachfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7851H&A FU Fonds - Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7852H&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7853H&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7854H&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7855H&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7856H&A HAIG International BasicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7857H&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7858H&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7859H&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7860H&A HAIG MB Max ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7861H&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7862H&A HAIG Return GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7863H&A HAIG Select Formel 100Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7864H&A Hellerich SachwertaktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7865H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7866H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7867H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio KonservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7868H&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7869H&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7870H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific HealthHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7871H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global HealthcareHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7872H&A Laplace European EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7873H&A LC (LUX) Latam TigersHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7874H&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7875H&A LOYS Europa SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7876H&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7877H&A Lux Global SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7878H&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7879H&A MMT Global ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7880H&A Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7881H&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7882H&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7883H&A OP PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7884H&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7885H&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7886H&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7887H&A Patriarch Classic TSIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7888H&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7889H&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7890H&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7891H&A Patriarch VermögensmanagementHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7892H&A Pegasos SFC Global MarketsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7893H&A Portfolio DefensivHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7894H&A Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7895H&A Prime Values EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7896H&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7897H&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7898H&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7899H&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio OP EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7900H&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7901H&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensivHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7902H&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex ProtectionHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7903H&A Rendite-Rendite PLUSHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7904H&A Renten GlobalHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7905H&A Rentenstrategie Multimanager OPHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7906H&A RIM Global BioscienceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7907H&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7908H&A Robus Cross Capital-StructureHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7909H&A Robus Mid-Market Value BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7910H&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7911H&A SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7912H&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7913H&A Storm Fund II - Storm BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
7914H&A Tiberius Pangea IHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSDadd to basket
7915H&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7916H&A TrendConcept Multi Asset AllocatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7917H&A TS Fund - Global Trend SelectHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7918H&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIGHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7919H&A Unternehmerfonds EuropaHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7920H&A US Equity PearlsHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7921H&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7922H&A Value OpportunityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7923H&A Vates - ParadeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7924H&A VCH Expert Natural ResourcesHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7925H&A VV Rendite FlexibelHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7926H&A Wandelanleihen EuropaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7927H&A WWK Select BalanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7928H&A WWK Select Balance dynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7929H&A WWK Select Balance konservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7930H&A WWK Select BondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7931H&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7932H&A WWK Select EuroRentenfondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7933H&A WWK Select Top TenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7934H&A WWK Select Total ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7935H.A.M. Convertible GrowthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
7936H.A.M. Global Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7937H2O AdagioH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7938H2O AllegroH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7939H2O Barry ShortH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7940H2O FidelioH2O AM LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
7941H2O ModeratoH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7942H2O Multi Emerging DebtH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7943H2O MultiAggregateH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7944H2O MultibondsH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7945H2O MultiequitiesH2O AM LLPEquityEURadd to basket
7946H2O MultiStrategiesH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7947H2O TempoH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7948H2O VivaceH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7949Hadron Alpha SelectHadron Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7950Haitong China RMB IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket